Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2019 09:42 PM
                         Bentley vs. Pace - 1/19/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heiney, Alexis               PACE-MR                         218.55  
  2 Logozzo, Caroline N       20 Bentley-NE                      199.80  
  3 Calandro, Amy                PACE-MR                         163.35  
  4 Driscoll, Ryann H         19 Bentley-NE                      161.25  
  5 Vojta, Sarah J            18 Bentley-NE                      142.05  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Patrick               PACE-MR                         234.15  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           19 Bentley-NE                      162.53  
  3 Parisi, Sean M            20 Bentley-NE                      157.05  
  4 Busser, Owen P            18 Bentley-NE                      150.75  
  5 Long, Connor M            18 Bentley-NE                      124.80  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:08.61  
     1) MacNeil, Paige K 20             2) Revelas, Ariana L 21           
     3) Mejiritski, Rona A 18           4) Kaduboski, Kate D 22           
                          1:04.44 (1:04.44)                       2:20.47 (1:16.03)
                          3:27.32 (1:06.85)     4:08.61 (41.29)                    
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     4:15.04  
     1) Keppel-Palmer, Annie            2) Hernandez, Paula               
     3) Hasny, Marta                    4) Kosakowski, Leigha             
                  30.22   1:11.42 (1:11.42)     1:36.34 (24.92)   2:15.91 (1:04.49)
        2:45.28 (29.37)   3:20.14 (1:04.23)     3:45.83 (25.69)     4:15.04 (54.90)
  3 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     4:22.07  
     1) Massaguer, Joana                2) Muldoon, Kat                   
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela             4) Georgiades, Sydney             
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:22.12  
     1) Ryan, Hanna L 18                2) Karadeniz, Selin 19            
     3) Sweet, Emily J 18               4) LaRovere, Emily J 19           
                          1:08.00 (1:08.00)                       2:20.00 (1:12.00)
                          3:24.00 (1:04.00)     4:22.12 (58.12)                    
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  4:27.23  
     1) Barno, Emily R 19               2) Gangi, Taylor R 18             
     3) Metivier, Kayla E 20            4) Reynolds, Nora E 20            
  6 Bentley University-NE  'E'                                  4:54.30  
     1) Weiner, Emily R 21              2) Duarte, Isabella H 18          
     3) Molnar, Delaney L 21            4) Shoemaker, Amanda N 19         
  7 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                  4:54.55  
     1) Hill, Rachel E 19               2) Lettieri, Sam H 19             
     3) Cadogan, Courtney L 19          4) Seuling, Jenny E 21            
                  37.53   1:15.53 (1:15.53)     1:52.33 (36.80)   2:35.85 (1:20.32)
        3:08.73 (32.88)   3:49.58 (1:13.73)     4:20.72 (31.14)   4:54.55 (1:04.97)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:38.90  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis T 18            2) Zoda, Mark N 19                
     3) Papsco, Zac T 18                4) Alkaya, Alper 21               
                              55.55 (55.55)                       1:56.30 (1:00.75)
                            2:51.00 (54.70)     3:38.90 (47.90)                    
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     3:41.04  
     1) Moon, Junwoo                    2) Young, Alec                    
     3) Latinovic, Sven                 4) Turecky, Filip                 
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:41.85  
     1) Chang, Oscar 18                 2) Lanza, Alec R 18               
     3) Elenio, Frank C 21              4) McGeary, Ryan J 21             
                  27.07       56.76 (56.76)     1:25.37 (28.61)   1:58.34 (1:01.58)
        2:23.27 (24.93)     2:52.61 (54.27)     3:41.85 (49.24)                    
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  4:03.63  
     1) Riina, Michael J 20             2) Bandy, Matthew M 20            
     3) Stelmah, Dima A 21              4) Aswad, Nicholas M 20           
                  59.27   1:30.20 (1:30.20)     2:05.36 (35.16)   2:32.19 (1:01.99)
        3:03.70 (31.51)     3:31.83 (59.64)     4:03.50 (31.67)     4:03.63 (31.80)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         21 Bentley-NE                    11:00.12  
                  29.17     1:01.22 (32.05)     1:33.84 (32.62)     2:06.79 (32.95)
        2:39.88 (33.09)     3:13.04 (33.16)     3:46.20 (33.16)     4:19.63 (33.43)
        4:53.06 (33.43)     5:26.43 (33.37)     5:59.96 (33.53)     6:33.52 (33.56)
        7:06.90 (33.38)     7:40.28 (33.38)     8:13.69 (33.41)     8:47.36 (33.67)
        9:20.93 (33.57)     9:54.67 (33.74)    10:28.07 (33.40)    11:00.12 (32.05)
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           21 Bentley-NE                    11:08.19  
                  29.49     1:01.81 (32.32)     1:34.58 (32.77)     2:07.89 (33.31)
        2:41.15 (33.26)     3:15.02 (33.87)     3:48.75 (33.73)     4:22.69 (33.94)
        4:56.49 (33.80)     5:30.63 (34.14)     6:04.50 (33.87)     6:38.40 (33.90)
        7:12.51 (34.11)     7:46.91 (34.40)     8:20.72 (33.81)     8:54.68 (33.96)
        9:28.78 (34.10)    10:02.96 (34.18)    10:36.67 (33.71)    11:08.19 (31.52)
  3 Ball, Julia A             19 Bentley-NE                    11:20.06  
                  29.98     1:02.96 (32.98)     1:36.77 (33.81)     2:10.47 (33.70)
        2:44.32 (33.85)     3:18.18 (33.86)     3:52.29 (34.11)     4:26.83 (34.54)
        5:01.33 (34.50)     5:35.89 (34.56)     6:10.58 (34.69)     6:45.08 (34.50)
        7:19.63 (34.55)     7:54.19 (34.56)     8:28.83 (34.64)     9:03.20 (34.37)
        9:37.53 (34.33)    10:12.02 (34.49)    10:46.70 (34.68)    11:20.06 (33.36)
  4 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR                       11:23.04  
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:37.51 (33.65)     2:11.38 (33.87)
        2:45.32 (33.94)     3:19.37 (34.05)     3:53.80 (34.43)     4:28.30 (34.50)
        5:02.63 (34.33)     5:36.99 (34.36)     6:11.23 (34.24)     6:45.57 (34.34)
        7:20.14 (34.57)     7:54.69 (34.55)     8:29.46 (34.77)     9:04.29 (34.83)
        9:39.26 (34.97)    10:14.26 (35.00)    10:49.17 (34.91)    11:23.04 (33.87)
  5 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR                       11:49.60  
                  31.48     1:06.03 (34.55)     1:41.46 (35.43)     2:17.28 (35.82)
        2:53.00 (35.72)     3:28.84 (35.84)     4:04.55 (35.71)     4:40.22 (35.67)
        5:15.79 (35.57)     5:51.55 (35.76)     6:27.43 (35.88)     7:03.54 (36.11)
        7:39.49 (35.95)     8:15.10 (35.61)     8:50.99 (35.89)     9:27.06 (36.07)
       10:02.79 (35.73)    10:38.52 (35.73)    11:14.14 (35.62)    11:49.60 (35.46)
  6 Seuling, Jenny E          21 Bentley-NE                    12:39.97  
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)     1:47.99 (37.63)     2:26.24 (38.25)
        3:04.73 (38.49)     3:43.03 (38.30)     4:21.86 (38.83)     5:00.40 (38.54)
        5:39.18 (38.78)     6:18.57 (39.39)     6:57.39 (38.82)     7:36.54 (39.15)
        8:15.66 (39.12)     8:54.35 (38.69)     9:33.49 (39.14)    10:11.40 (37.91)
       10:49.74 (38.34)    11:27.82 (38.08)    12:05.15 (37.33)    12:39.97 (34.82)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Daniel              PACE-MR                        9:52.05  
                  27.48       57.09 (29.61)     1:27.10 (30.01)     1:57.32 (30.22)
        2:27.34 (30.02)     2:57.47 (30.13)     3:27.67 (30.20)     3:57.86 (30.19)
        4:28.15 (30.29)     4:58.18 (30.03)     5:27.18 (29.00)     5:56.39 (29.21)
        6:25.79 (29.40)     6:55.31 (29.52)     7:24.90 (29.59)     7:54.36 (29.46)
        8:23.72 (29.36)     8:53.35 (29.63)     9:22.99 (29.64)     9:52.05 (29.06)
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          20 Bentley-NE                    10:00.62  
                  27.92       57.38 (29.46)     1:27.26 (29.88)     1:57.34 (30.08)
        2:27.26 (29.92)     2:57.47 (30.21)     3:27.60 (30.13)     3:57.84 (30.24)
        4:28.08 (30.24)     4:58.49 (30.41)     5:27.86 (29.37)     5:58.10 (30.24)
        6:28.49 (30.39)     6:59.12 (30.63)     7:29.68 (30.56)     8:00.18 (30.50)
        8:30.73 (30.55)     9:01.26 (30.53)     9:31.63 (30.37)    10:00.62 (28.99)
  3 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       19 Bentley-NE                    10:12.33  
                  27.59       57.55 (29.96)     1:27.91 (30.36)     1:58.41 (30.50)
        2:28.93 (30.52)     2:59.80 (30.87)     3:30.74 (30.94)     4:02.04 (31.30)
        4:33.20 (31.16)     5:04.42 (31.22)     5:35.23 (30.81)     6:06.33 (31.10)
        6:37.65 (31.32)     7:09.06 (31.41)     7:40.61 (31.55)     8:12.06 (31.45)
        8:42.99 (30.93)     9:13.58 (30.59)     9:44.04 (30.46)    10:12.33 (28.29)
  4 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR                       10:12.88  
                  27.39       56.80 (29.41)     1:26.89 (30.09)     1:57.51 (30.62)
        2:27.92 (30.41)     2:57.98 (30.06)     3:28.22 (30.24)     3:58.86 (30.64)
        4:30.05 (31.19)     5:01.86 (31.81)     5:32.94 (31.08)     6:04.93 (31.99)
        6:35.99 (31.06)     7:07.64 (31.65)     7:39.16 (31.52)     8:10.65 (31.49)
        8:42.95 (32.30)     9:13.71 (30.76)     9:43.68 (29.97)    10:12.88 (29.20)
  5 Fales, Tanner R           19 Bentley-NE                    10:33.41  
                  27.83       58.13 (30.30)     1:28.87 (30.74)     1:59.98 (31.11)
        2:31.33 (31.35)     3:03.18 (31.85)     3:35.45 (32.27)     4:07.39 (31.94)
        4:39.48 (32.09)     5:11.96 (32.48)     5:44.01 (32.05)     6:16.06 (32.05)
        6:48.31 (32.25)     7:20.36 (32.05)     7:52.53 (32.17)     8:24.83 (32.30)
        8:57.03 (32.20)     9:29.68 (32.65)    10:01.91 (32.23)    10:33.41 (31.50)
  6 Fay, Timothy A            21 Bentley-NE                    11:01.56  
                  29.31     1:01.86 (32.55)     1:35.07 (33.21)     2:08.59 (33.52)
        2:42.24 (33.65)     3:15.83 (33.59)     3:49.54 (33.71)     4:23.29 (33.75)
        4:57.06 (33.77)     5:30.34 (33.28)     6:03.94 (33.60)     6:37.14 (33.20)
        7:10.49 (33.35)     7:43.79 (33.30)     8:17.29 (33.50)     8:50.68 (33.39)
        9:23.94 (33.26)     9:57.22 (33.28)    10:30.28 (33.06)    11:01.56 (31.28)
  7 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR                       11:46.25  
                  31.28     1:04.93 (33.65)     1:39.36 (34.43)     2:14.36 (35.00)
        2:49.84 (35.48)     3:25.43 (35.59)     4:01.25 (35.82)     4:36.96 (35.71)
        5:12.91 (35.95)     5:48.01 (35.10)     6:24.18 (36.17)     7:00.40 (36.22)
        7:36.27 (35.87)     8:12.44 (36.17)     8:48.78 (36.34)     9:24.83 (36.05)
       10:00.59 (35.76)    10:36.08 (35.49)    11:11.36 (35.28)    11:46.25 (34.89)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             18 Bentley-NE                     1:57.88  
                  27.70       57.27 (29.57)     1:28.29 (31.02)     1:57.88 (29.59)
  2 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                        1:58.92  
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)     1:29.06 (30.17)     1:58.92 (29.86)
  3 Jameson, Brooke A         22 Bentley-NE                     2:00.91  
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:30.25 (31.21)     2:00.91 (30.66)
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          21 Bentley-NE                     2:03.26  
                  29.23     1:00.38 (31.15)     1:31.75 (31.37)     2:03.26 (31.51)
  5 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR                        2:06.99  
                  28.66     1:00.74 (32.08)     1:33.97 (33.23)     2:06.99 (33.02)
  6 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                        2:07.05  
                  29.16     1:01.04 (31.88)     1:33.78 (32.74)     2:07.05 (33.27)
  7 LaRovere, Emily J         19 Bentley-NE                     2:08.47  
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)     1:34.34 (33.07)     2:08.47 (34.13)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              19 Bentley-NE                     1:47.73  
                  25.85       53.88 (28.03)     1:21.30 (27.42)     1:47.73 (26.43)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           21 Bentley-NE                     1:47.95  
                  25.73       53.37 (27.64)     1:21.36 (27.99)     1:47.95 (26.59)
  3 Galarza, Daniel              PACE-MR                        1:49.24  
                  25.94       53.87 (27.93)     1:21.87 (28.00)     1:49.24 (27.37)
  4 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                        1:50.09  
                  25.98       54.29 (28.31)     1:22.71 (28.42)     1:50.09 (27.38)
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        19 Bentley-NE                     1:50.99  
                  25.77       54.27 (28.50)     1:22.74 (28.47)     1:50.99 (28.25)
  6 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR                        1:59.51  
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)     1:28.05 (31.06)     1:59.51 (31.46)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         22 Bentley-NE                     1:00.89  
                  30.02     1:00.89 (30.87)                                        
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          20 Bentley-NE                     1:01.86  
                  30.17     1:01.86 (31.69)                                        
  3 Barno, Emily R            19 Bentley-NE                     1:04.94  
                  31.78     1:04.94 (33.16)                                        
  4 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR                        1:04.98  
                  32.15     1:04.98 (32.83)                                        
  5 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR                        1:05.28  
                  31.97     1:05.28 (33.31)                                        
  6 Weiner, Emily R           21 Bentley-NE                     1:10.23  
                  33.81     1:10.23 (36.42)                                        
  7 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR                        1:11.24  
                  34.65     1:11.24 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR                          54.00  
                  26.67       54.00 (27.33)                                        
  2 Moon, Junwoo                 PACE-MR                          54.80  
                  26.12       54.80 (28.68)                                        
  3 Sartorio, Ellis T         18 Bentley-NE                       55.47  
                  27.40       55.47 (28.07)                                        
  4 Yoshihara, Jarod M        20 Bentley-NE                       56.09  
                  27.21       56.09 (28.88)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar              18 Bentley-NE                       56.94  
                  27.82       56.94 (29.12)                                        
  6 Riina, Michael J          20 Bentley-NE                       59.62  
                  29.07       59.62 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                        1:10.61  
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)                                        
  2 Revelas, Ariana L         21 Bentley-NE                     1:11.63  
                  33.79     1:11.63 (37.84)                                        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          19 Bentley-NE                     1:12.88  
                  34.64     1:12.88 (38.24)                                        
  4 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR                        1:15.51  
                  35.92     1:15.51 (39.59)                                        
  5 Gangi, Taylor R           18 Bentley-NE                     1:18.30  
                  37.24     1:18.30 (41.06)                                        
  6 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR                        1:18.72  
                  35.91     1:18.72 (42.81)                                        
  7 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR                        1:20.72  
                  38.05     1:20.72 (42.67)                                        
  8 Lettieri, Sam H           19 Bentley-NE                     1:21.03  
                  37.27     1:21.03 (43.76)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zac T             18 Bentley-NE                     1:00.99  
                  28.68     1:00.99 (32.31)                                        
  2 Lanza, Alec R             18 Bentley-NE                     1:02.50  
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)                                        
  3 Sansiviero, Burke C       18 Bentley-NE                     1:03.29  
                  30.17     1:03.29 (33.12)                                        
  4 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR                        1:03.94  
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR                        1:06.06  
                  31.24     1:06.06 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejiritski, Rona A        18 Bentley-NE                     2:12.83  
                  29.83     1:04.07 (34.24)     1:38.58 (34.51)     2:12.83 (34.25)
  2 Sweet, Emily J            18 Bentley-NE                     2:20.26  
                  31.17     1:06.20 (35.03)     1:42.81 (36.61)     2:20.26 (37.45)
  3 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR                        2:21.96  
                  31.61     1:07.60 (35.99)     1:45.33 (37.73)     2:21.96 (36.63)
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         20 Bentley-NE                     2:25.92  
                  32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)     1:47.28 (38.47)     2:25.92 (38.64)
  5 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                        2:33.25  
                  30.94     1:08.20 (37.26)     1:49.74 (41.54)     2:33.25 (43.51)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           21 Bentley-NE                     2:00.61  
                  27.29       57.09 (29.80)     1:28.07 (30.98)     2:00.61 (32.54)
  2 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR                        2:03.58  
                  27.90       58.89 (30.99)     1:31.19 (32.30)     2:03.58 (32.39)
  3 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR                        2:07.92  
                  28.45     1:00.20 (31.75)     1:33.67 (33.47)     2:07.92 (34.25)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          20 Bentley-NE                     2:10.93  
                  29.11     1:01.88 (32.77)     1:36.17 (34.29)     2:10.93 (34.76)
  5 Stelmah, Dima A           21 Bentley-NE                     2:13.81  
                  29.07     1:02.61 (33.54)     1:37.66 (35.05)     2:13.81 (36.15)
  6 Aswad, Nicholas M         20 Bentley-NE                     2:25.07  
                  30.84     1:08.06 (37.22)     1:46.69 (38.63)     2:25.07 (38.38)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                          25.38  
  2 Slowe, Lucy C             18 Bentley-NE                       25.61  
  3 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                          26.09  
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          21 Bentley-NE                       26.15  
  5 Ryan, Hanna L             18 Bentley-NE                       26.47  
  6 LaRovere, Emily J         19 Bentley-NE                       27.20  
  7 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR                          29.83  
  8 Ballon, Carmen               PACE-MR                          30.36  
 -- Cadogan, Courtney L       19 Bentley-NE                      X27.96  
 -- Duarte, Isabella H        18 Bentley-NE                      X29.67  
 -- Seuling, Jenny E          21 Bentley-NE                      X30.28  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homorodean, Paul A        20 Bentley-NE                       22.15  
  2 Zoda, Mark N              19 Bentley-NE                       22.32  
  3 Alkaya, Alper             21 Bentley-NE                       22.58  
  4 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR                          22.89  
  5 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                          23.72  
  6 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                          23.97  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       20 Bentley-NE                      203.70  
  2 Heiney, Alexis               PACE-MR                         200.85  
  3 Driscoll, Ryann H         19 Bentley-NE                      162.98  
  4 Calandro, Amy                PACE-MR                         158.78  
  5 Vojta, Sarah J            18 Bentley-NE                      148.73  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Patrick               PACE-MR                         279.68  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           19 Bentley-NE                      180.23  
  3 Busser, Owen P            18 Bentley-NE                      148.28  
  4 Parisi, Sean M            20 Bentley-NE                      142.20  
  5 Long, Connor M            18 Bentley-NE                      138.98  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             18 Bentley-NE                       55.00  
                  29.97       55.00 (25.03)                                        
  2 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                          56.04  
                  30.79       56.04 (25.25)                                        
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                          58.03  
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          21 Bentley-NE                       58.26  
                  32.94       58.26 (25.32)                                        
  5 Ryan, Hanna L             18 Bentley-NE                       58.33  
  6 Reynolds, Nora E          20 Bentley-NE                     1:02.16  
  7 Ballon, Carmen               PACE-MR                        1:06.03  
  8 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR                        1:06.05  
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           19 Bentley-NE                    X1:03.22  
 -- Weiner, Emily R           21 Bentley-NE                    X1:05.07  
 -- Hill, Rachel E            19 Bentley-NE                    X1:08.48  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              19 Bentley-NE                       48.74  
                  23.67       48.74 (25.07)                                        
  2 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR                          49.50  
                  24.19       49.50 (25.31)                                        
  3 Homorodean, Paul A        20 Bentley-NE                       49.53  
                  23.64       49.53 (25.89)                                        
  4 Alkaya, Alper             21 Bentley-NE                       49.69  
                  25.15       49.69 (24.54)                                        
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        19 Bentley-NE                       50.49  
                  24.28       50.49 (26.21)                                        
  6 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                          51.58  
                  24.86       51.58 (26.72)                                        
  6 Moon, Junwoo                 PACE-MR                          51.58  
                  24.21       51.58 (27.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         22 Bentley-NE                     2:10.44  
                  31.62     1:05.17 (33.55)     1:38.10 (32.93)     2:10.44 (32.34)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         21 Bentley-NE                     2:12.22  
                  31.42     1:04.70 (33.28)     1:38.53 (33.83)     2:12.22 (33.69)
  3 MacNeil, Paige K          20 Bentley-NE                     2:12.88  
                  31.78     1:05.30 (33.52)     1:39.41 (34.11)     2:12.88 (33.47)
  4 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR                        2:13.21  
                  31.69     1:05.54 (33.85)     1:39.57 (34.03)     2:13.21 (33.64)
  5 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR                        2:17.99  
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)     1:43.30 (35.76)     2:17.99 (34.69)
  6 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR                        2:19.43  
                  33.38     1:08.68 (35.30)     1:44.37 (35.69)     2:19.43 (35.06)
  7 Molnar, Delaney L         21 Bentley-NE                     2:29.83  
                  36.12     1:13.75 (37.63)     1:51.96 (38.21)     2:29.83 (37.87)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        20 Bentley-NE                     1:58.33  
                  28.04       57.93 (29.89)     1:28.31 (30.38)     1:58.33 (30.02)
  2 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR                        2:00.65  
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)     1:30.46 (31.13)     2:00.65 (30.19)
  3 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR                        2:04.24  
                  30.12     1:01.37 (31.25)     1:32.67 (31.30)     2:04.24 (31.57)
  4 Sartorio, Ellis T         18 Bentley-NE                     2:04.35  
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)     1:33.03 (32.28)     2:04.35 (31.32)
  5 Chang, Oscar              18 Bentley-NE                     2:06.41  
                  29.84     1:01.62 (31.78)     1:33.89 (32.27)     2:06.41 (32.52)
  6 Riina, Michael J          20 Bentley-NE                     2:08.78  
                  30.46     1:03.25 (32.79)     1:36.25 (33.00)     2:08.78 (32.53)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revelas, Ariana L         21 Bentley-NE                     2:34.07  
                  35.16     1:14.32 (39.16)     1:53.96 (39.64)     2:34.07 (40.11)
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          19 Bentley-NE                     2:36.82  
                  35.67     1:15.50 (39.83)     1:56.28 (40.78)     2:36.82 (40.54)
  3 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR                        2:40.37  
                  36.42     1:16.82 (40.40)     1:58.06 (41.24)     2:40.37 (42.31)
  4 Ball, Julia A             19 Bentley-NE                     2:41.50  
                  36.55     1:17.72 (41.17)     2:00.49 (42.77)     2:41.50 (41.01)
  5 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR                        2:42.06  
                  36.80     1:17.52 (40.72)     1:59.49 (41.97)     2:42.06 (42.57)
  6 Gangi, Taylor R           18 Bentley-NE                     2:53.34  
                  39.26     1:23.53 (44.27)     2:09.06 (45.53)     2:53.34 (44.28)
  7 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR                        2:54.57  
                  38.05     1:22.53 (44.48)     2:09.29 (46.76)     2:54.57 (45.28)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanza, Alec R             18 Bentley-NE                     2:16.49  
                  31.79     1:06.51 (34.72)     1:41.70 (35.19)     2:16.49 (34.79)
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       18 Bentley-NE                     2:17.13  
                  31.21     1:05.33 (34.12)     1:40.61 (35.28)     2:17.13 (36.52)
  3 Bandy, Matthew M          20 Bentley-NE                     2:20.67  
                  32.26     1:08.02 (35.76)     1:44.53 (36.51)     2:20.67 (36.14)
  4 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR                        2:21.94  
                  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)     1:44.65 (37.04)     2:21.94 (37.29)
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR                        2:23.95  
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)     1:46.77 (37.65)     2:23.95 (37.18)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         22 Bentley-NE                     5:21.16  
                  28.82     1:00.10 (31.28)     1:32.48 (32.38)     2:05.13 (32.65)
        2:37.90 (32.77)     3:10.80 (32.90)     3:43.64 (32.84)     4:16.61 (32.97)
        4:49.51 (32.90)     5:21.16 (31.65)                                        
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           21 Bentley-NE                     5:27.07  
                  29.57     1:01.76 (32.19)     1:34.67 (32.91)     2:08.02 (33.35)
        2:41.34 (33.32)     3:14.76 (33.42)     3:48.01 (33.25)     4:21.48 (33.47)
        4:54.79 (33.31)     5:27.07 (32.28)                                        
  3 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR                        5:28.56  
                  30.59     1:03.49 (32.90)     1:37.08 (33.59)     2:10.56 (33.48)
        2:43.95 (33.39)     3:17.18 (33.23)     3:50.53 (33.35)     4:24.09 (33.56)
        4:57.05 (32.96)     5:28.56 (31.51)                                        
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         20 Bentley-NE                     5:40.81  
                  30.58     1:04.11 (33.53)     1:38.00 (33.89)     2:12.19 (34.19)
        2:47.07 (34.88)     3:21.83 (34.76)     3:56.80 (34.97)     4:31.90 (35.10)
        5:06.94 (35.04)     5:40.81 (33.87)                                        
  5 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR                        5:46.62  
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)     1:38.74 (35.12)     2:14.23 (35.49)
        2:49.67 (35.44)     3:25.36 (35.69)     4:01.25 (35.89)     4:36.86 (35.61)
        5:11.98 (35.12)     5:46.62 (34.64)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR                        5:51.32  
                  31.69     1:06.12 (34.43)     1:41.26 (35.14)     2:17.13 (35.87)
        2:53.09 (35.96)     3:28.83 (35.74)     4:04.98 (36.15)     4:40.80 (35.82)
        5:16.53 (35.73)     5:51.32 (34.79)                                        
  7 Shoemaker, Amanda N       19 Bentley-NE                     5:51.86  
                  31.21     1:05.80 (34.59)     1:41.20 (35.40)     2:16.96 (35.76)
        2:52.72 (35.76)     3:29.08 (36.36)     4:05.43 (36.35)     4:41.34 (35.91)
        5:17.29 (35.95)     5:51.86 (34.57)                                        
  8 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR                        6:20.99  
                  33.17     1:10.66 (37.49)     1:50.26 (39.60)     2:29.66 (39.40)
        3:08.08 (38.42)     3:46.80 (38.72)     4:25.99 (39.19)     5:04.76 (38.77)
        5:43.82 (39.06)     6:20.99 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Daniel              PACE-MR                        4:48.84  
                  26.99       55.67 (28.68)     1:24.90 (29.23)     1:54.14 (29.24)
        2:23.54 (29.40)     2:52.89 (29.35)     3:22.16 (29.27)     3:51.13 (28.97)
        4:20.22 (29.09)     4:48.84 (28.62)                                        
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          20 Bentley-NE                     4:56.79  
                  27.50       57.41 (29.91)     1:28.25 (30.84)     1:58.73 (30.48)
        2:28.86 (30.13)     2:58.93 (30.07)     3:28.98 (30.05)     3:59.10 (30.12)
        4:28.66 (29.56)     4:56.79 (28.13)                                        
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           21 Bentley-NE                     4:57.07  
                  27.69       57.08 (29.39)     1:26.96 (29.88)     1:57.75 (30.79)
        2:28.03 (30.28)     2:58.59 (30.56)     3:28.66 (30.07)     3:58.97 (30.31)
        4:28.81 (29.84)     4:57.07 (28.26)                                        
  4 Fales, Tanner R           19 Bentley-NE                     5:06.30  
                  26.34       55.56 (29.22)     1:25.84 (30.28)     1:57.20 (31.36)
        2:28.87 (31.67)     3:00.33 (31.46)     3:32.07 (31.74)     4:03.76 (31.69)
        4:35.61 (31.85)     5:06.30 (30.69)                                        
  5 Fay, Timothy A            21 Bentley-NE                     5:27.30  
                  28.96     1:00.69 (31.73)     1:33.78 (33.09)     2:07.06 (33.28)
        2:40.54 (33.48)     3:13.88 (33.34)     3:47.40 (33.52)     4:20.77 (33.37)
        4:54.37 (33.60)     5:27.30 (32.93)                                        
  6 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR                        5:49.15  
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)     1:39.50 (35.14)     2:14.84 (35.34)
        2:50.46 (35.62)     3:26.56 (36.10)     4:02.42 (35.86)     4:39.16 (36.74)
        5:14.35 (35.19)     5:49.15 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejiritski, Rona A        18 Bentley-NE                     1:01.48  
                  29.15     1:01.48 (32.33)                                        
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          20 Bentley-NE                     1:01.74  
                  28.72     1:01.74 (33.02)                                        
  3 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR                        1:02.39  
                  28.97     1:02.39 (33.42)                                        
  4 Sweet, Emily J            18 Bentley-NE                     1:04.46  
                  30.41     1:04.46 (34.05)                                        
  5 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR                        1:05.25  
                  30.35     1:05.25 (34.90)                                        
  6 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR                        1:07.47  
                  30.84     1:07.47 (36.63)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Nora E          20 Bentley-NE                     1:08.28  
                  32.09     1:08.28 (36.19)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homorodean, Paul A        20 Bentley-NE                       53.87  
                  25.13       53.87 (28.74)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zac T             18 Bentley-NE                       53.95  
                  25.65       53.95 (28.30)                                        
  3 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                          54.80  
                  25.98       54.80 (28.82)                                        
  4 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR                          55.21  
                  26.65       55.21 (28.56)                                        
  5 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                          55.61  
                  25.94       55.61 (29.67)                                        
  6 Yoshihara, Jarod M        20 Bentley-NE                       56.66  
                  26.58       56.66 (30.08)                                        
  7 Stelmah, Dima A           21 Bentley-NE                       59.02  
                  27.57       59.02 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         22 Bentley-NE                     2:13.26  
                  29.65     1:03.03 (33.38)     1:43.03 (40.00)     2:13.26 (30.23)
  2 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR                        2:15.27  
                  29.74     1:04.20 (34.46)     1:43.67 (39.47)     2:15.27 (31.60)
  3 Viator, Melissa A         21 Bentley-NE                     2:17.06  
                  30.36     1:04.62 (34.26)     1:45.40 (40.78)     2:17.06 (31.66)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          19 Bentley-NE                     2:19.45  
                  30.39     1:07.48 (37.09)     1:46.83 (39.35)     2:19.45 (32.62)
  5 Revelas, Ariana L         21 Bentley-NE                     2:23.05  
                  32.41     1:10.66 (38.25)     1:49.64 (38.98)     2:23.05 (33.41)
  6 Hasny, Marta                 PACE-MR                        2:23.90  
                  29.99     1:07.88 (37.89)     1:50.40 (42.52)     2:23.90 (33.50)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           21 Bentley-NE                     2:03.71  
                  27.13       59.82 (32.69)     1:35.43 (35.61)     2:03.71 (28.28)
  2 Lanza, Alec R             18 Bentley-NE                     2:05.71  
                  27.50     1:00.87 (33.37)     1:36.28 (35.41)     2:05.71 (29.43)
  3 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR                        2:08.02  
                  27.47     1:02.14 (34.67)     1:38.87 (36.73)     2:08.02 (29.15)
  4 Riina, Michael J          20 Bentley-NE                     2:11.39  
                  28.29     1:01.90 (33.61)     1:41.30 (39.40)     2:11.39 (30.09)
  5 Papsco, Zac T             18 Bentley-NE                     2:11.79  
                  28.27     1:03.08 (34.81)     1:40.33 (37.25)     2:11.79 (31.46)
  6 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR                        2:16.48  
                  27.86     1:02.74 (34.88)     1:44.20 (41.46)     2:16.48 (32.28)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     3:46.16  
     1) Kosakowski, Leigha              2) Keppel-Palmer, Annie           
     3) Triller, Maggie                 4) Ciric, Jana                    
                  26.76       56.32 (56.32)     1:23.22 (26.90)     1:52.74 (56.42)
        2:20.77 (28.03)     2:50.95 (58.21)     3:17.37 (26.42)     3:46.16 (55.21)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:49.16  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A 22            2) Rauch, Hannah B 21             
     3) Viator, Melissa A 21            4) Slowe, Lucy C 18               
                  28.74       59.00 (59.00)     1:27.07 (28.07)     1:56.72 (57.72)
        2:24.51 (27.79)     2:54.37 (57.65)     3:20.42 (26.05)     3:49.16 (54.79)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:51.44  
     1) Mejiritski, Rona A 18           2) LaRovere, Emily J 19           
     3) Guldemond, Lea G 21             4) Ryan, Hanna L 18               
                  28.04       57.81 (57.81)     1:25.60 (27.79)     1:56.02 (58.21)
        2:23.73 (27.71)     2:53.20 (57.18)     3:20.76 (27.56)     3:51.44 (58.24)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  4:01.23  
     1) Ball, Julia A 19                2) Reynolds, Nora E 20            
     3) Barno, Emily R 19               4) Sweet, Emily J 18              
                  29.44   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:32.14 (30.27)   2:05.21 (1:03.34)
        2:33.33 (28.12)     3:04.48 (59.27)     3:31.89 (27.41)     4:01.23 (56.75)
  5 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     4:02.71  
     1) Franklin, Morgan                2) Georgiades, Sydney             
     3) Hernandez, Paula                4) Devaney, Katie                 
                  29.00   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:31.21 (30.27)   2:04.15 (1:03.21)
        2:33.38 (29.23)   3:04.25 (1:00.10)     3:31.82 (27.57)     4:02.71 (58.46)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                  4:12.71  
     1) Weiner, Emily R 21              2) Duarte, Isabella H 18          
     3) Shoemaker, Amanda N 19          4) Cadogan, Courtney L 19         
                  31.74   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:37.69 (30.88)   2:11.04 (1:04.23)
        2:39.91 (28.87)   3:11.66 (1:00.62)     3:41.37 (29.71)   4:12.71 (1:01.05)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'E'                                  4:16.83  
     1) Hill, Rachel E 19               2) Lettieri, Sam H 19             
     3) Metivier, Kayla E 20            4) Gangi, Taylor R 18             
                  33.96   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:40.40 (29.85)   2:13.66 (1:03.11)
        2:43.33 (29.67)   3:15.78 (1:02.12)     3:44.80 (29.02)   4:16.83 (1:01.05)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:17.04  
     1) Alkaya, Alper 21                2) Yoshihara, Jarod M 20          
     3) Homorodean, Paul A 20           4) McGeary, Ryan J 21             
                  24.92       49.62 (49.62)     1:12.97 (23.35)     1:38.94 (49.32)
        2:03.37 (24.43)     2:28.75 (49.81)     2:52.33 (23.58)     3:17.04 (48.29)
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     3:19.25  
     1) Cyprianos, Andre                2) Turecky, Filip                 
     3) Gibson, Samuel                  4) Moon, Junwoo                   
                  24.69       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.13 (23.83)     1:40.41 (50.11)
        2:04.18 (23.77)     2:29.20 (48.79)     2:52.09 (22.89)     3:19.25 (50.05)
  3 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     3:29.35  
     1) Galarza, Daniel                 2) Lozano, Josh                   
     3) Lombardo, Nicholas              4) Young, Alec                    
                  24.72       50.38 (50.38)     1:16.12 (25.74)     1:43.48 (53.10)
        2:09.60 (26.12)     2:37.46 (53.98)     3:02.04 (24.58)     3:29.35 (51.89)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:36.04  
     1) Sansiviero, Burke C 18          2) Chang, Oscar 18                
     3) Fales, Tanner R 19              4) Bennice, Clayton P 19          
                  26.25       53.76 (53.76)     1:18.79 (25.03)     1:46.30 (52.54)
        2:12.19 (25.89)     2:40.74 (54.44)     3:06.71 (25.97)     3:36.04 (55.30)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  201   2. Pace University                      99
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  198   2. Pace University                     102