Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2018 08:51 PM
                        Bentley Vs Norwich - 12/8/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:57.21  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D SR            2) Gangi, Taylor R FR             
     3) MacNeil, Paige K JR             4) Slowe, Lucy C FR               
                  29.71     1:04.10 (34.39)     1:31.72 (27.62)     1:57.21 (25.49)
  2 Norwich University-NE  'A'                                  2:00.20  
     1) Kelliher, Olivia FR             2) Duffy, Megan FR                
     3) Purington, Keely G FR           4) Russell, Kylee SR              
  3 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  2:06.46  
     1) Hill, Rachel E SO               2) Jameson, Brooke A SR           
     3) Viator, Melissa A SR            4) Guldemond, Lea G JR            
                  35.86     1:11.28 (35.42)     1:39.75 (28.47)     2:06.46 (26.71)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:09.00  
     1) Metivier, Kayla E SO            2) Lettieri, Sam H FR             
     3) Molnar, Delaney L SR            4) LaRovere, Emily J SO           
                  32.84     1:09.22 (36.38)     1:42.16 (32.94)     2:09.00 (26.84)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:40.44  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis T FR            2) Lanza, Alec R FR               
     3) Papsco, Zac T FR                4) Zoda, Mark N FR                
                  26.32       54.88 (28.56)     1:19.08 (24.20)     1:40.44 (21.36)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:42.98  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR           2) Bandy, Matthew M JR            
     3) Elenio, Frank C SR              4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
                  26.72       56.64 (29.92)     1:21.19 (24.55)     1:42.98 (21.79)
  3 Norwich University-NE  'A'                                  1:43.99  
     1) Clark, Joseph B SO              2) Henderson, Dylan P SR          
     3) DiGiacomo, Alexander W JR       4) Brock, Harrison P JR           
                  26.72       55.75 (29.03)     1:20.46 (24.71)     1:43.99 (23.53)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  1:45.30  
     1) Riina, Michael J SO             2) Bennice, Clayton P SO          
     3) Homorodean, Paul A SO           4) Fales, Tanner R SO             
                  28.98       58.76 (29.78)     1:21.89 (23.13)     1:45.30 (23.41)
  5 Norwich University-NE  'B'                                  1:46.87  
     1) Greene, Austen K JR             2) Ferreira, Cameron J SO         
     3) Suwirjo, Gordon FR              4) Lasher, Sebastian FR           
                  26.63       55.88 (29.25)     1:21.60 (25.72)     1:46.87 (25.27)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                    11:05.06  
                  30.29     1:03.24 (32.95)     1:37.03 (33.79)     2:11.19 (34.16)
        2:44.95 (33.76)     3:18.77 (33.82)     3:52.67 (33.90)     4:26.30 (33.63)
        5:00.22 (33.92)     5:34.00 (33.78)     6:07.48 (33.48)     6:40.93 (33.45)
        7:14.41 (33.48)     7:47.76 (33.35)     8:21.07 (33.31)     8:54.37 (33.30)
        9:27.21 (32.84)    10:00.28 (33.07)    10:33.17 (32.89)    11:05.06 (31.89)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE                    11:11.10  
                  30.70     1:03.99 (33.29)     1:38.36 (34.37)     2:12.13 (33.77)
        2:45.99 (33.86)     3:19.97 (33.98)     3:54.12 (34.15)     4:27.93 (33.81)
        5:01.64 (33.71)     5:35.23 (33.59)     6:09.20 (33.97)     6:42.45 (33.25)
        7:16.26 (33.81)     7:50.35 (34.09)     8:24.29 (33.94)     8:57.65 (33.36)
        9:31.57 (33.92)    10:05.26 (33.69)    10:38.89 (33.63)    11:11.10 (32.21)
  3 Seuling, Jenny E          SR Bentley-NE                    12:18.77  
                  32.86     1:08.32 (35.46)     1:44.11 (35.79)     2:20.41 (36.30)
        2:57.11 (36.70)     3:33.98 (36.87)     4:11.11 (37.13)     4:48.58 (37.47)
        5:26.44 (37.86)     6:03.91 (37.47)     6:41.82 (37.91)     7:19.97 (38.15)
        7:57.73 (37.76)     8:35.75 (38.02)     9:13.57 (37.82)     9:51.04 (37.47)
       10:29.19 (38.15)    11:07.21 (38.02)    11:44.40 (37.19)    12:18.77 (34.37)
  4 Babcock-Connor, Kat       FR #wick-NE                      12:36.15  
                  33.50     1:10.93 (37.43)     1:48.56 (37.63)     2:26.57 (38.01)
        3:04.49 (37.92)     3:42.80 (38.31)     4:21.00 (38.20)     4:59.62 (38.62)
        5:38.12 (38.50)     6:16.73 (38.61)     6:54.71 (37.98)     7:32.65 (37.94)
        8:10.35 (37.70)     8:48.12 (37.77)     9:26.20 (38.08)    10:04.36 (38.16)
       10:42.78 (38.42)    11:21.17 (38.39)    11:59.19 (38.02)    12:36.15 (36.96)
  5 Shriner, Elena C          JR #wick-NE                      14:10.35  
                  34.21     1:12.35 (38.14)     1:52.46 (40.11)     2:34.50 (42.04)
        3:17.36 (42.86)     3:59.97 (42.61)     4:43.31 (43.34)     5:27.64 (44.33)
        6:11.66 (44.02)     6:55.91 (44.25)     7:39.71 (43.80)     8:23.72 (44.01)
        9:07.73 (44.01)     9:51.65 (43.92)    10:36.40 (44.75)    11:20.01 (43.61)
       12:02.94 (42.93)    12:46.69 (43.75)    13:28.94 (42.25)    14:10.35 (41.41)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                    10:34.25  
                  28.64       59.41 (30.77)     1:30.36 (30.95)     2:01.65 (31.29)
        2:33.18 (31.53)     3:04.95 (31.77)     3:36.90 (31.95)     4:08.67 (31.77)
        4:40.78 (32.11)     5:13.33 (32.55)     5:45.54 (32.21)     6:17.76 (32.22)
        6:50.13 (32.37)     7:22.27 (32.14)     7:54.53 (32.26)     8:27.04 (32.51)
        8:59.16 (32.12)     9:31.20 (32.04)    10:03.29 (32.09)    10:34.25 (30.96)
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          JR Bentley-NE                    10:53.89  
                  30.43     1:02.72 (32.29)     1:35.51 (32.79)     2:08.56 (33.05)
        2:42.25 (33.69)     3:15.99 (33.74)     3:49.58 (33.59)     4:23.03 (33.45)
        4:56.60 (33.57)     5:30.38 (33.78)     6:03.71 (33.33)     6:36.79 (33.08)
        7:10.14 (33.35)     7:43.14 (33.00)     8:16.27 (33.13)     8:49.85 (33.58)
        9:23.14 (33.29)     9:56.70 (33.56)    10:26.30 (29.60)    10:53.89 (27.59)
  3 Carlson, Sam M            SO #wick-NE                      11:01.27  
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)     1:34.29 (33.23)     2:07.90 (33.61)
        2:42.22 (34.32)     3:15.88 (33.66)     3:49.39 (33.51)     4:22.87 (33.48)
        4:56.59 (33.72)     5:30.23 (33.64)     6:03.63 (33.40)     6:36.82 (33.19)
        7:10.24 (33.42)     7:43.09 (32.85)     8:16.66 (33.57)     8:50.05 (33.39)
        9:23.61 (33.56)     9:57.08 (33.47)    10:29.03 (31.95)    11:01.27 (32.24)
  4 Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE                    11:12.07  
                  29.49     1:02.02 (32.53)     1:35.93 (33.91)     2:10.17 (34.24)
        2:43.28 (33.11)     3:17.46 (34.18)     3:50.88 (33.42)     4:25.09 (34.21)
        4:58.34 (33.25)     5:33.63 (35.29)     6:07.10 (33.47)     6:42.34 (35.24)
        7:16.15 (33.81)     7:51.48 (35.33)     8:25.23 (33.75)     8:58.71 (33.48)
        9:33.00 (34.29)    10:06.94 (33.94)    10:40.43 (33.49)    11:12.07 (31.64)
  5 Micali, William A         JR #wick-NE                      11:18.44  
                  29.54     1:02.01 (32.47)     1:35.56 (33.55)     2:09.61 (34.05)
        2:43.56 (33.95)     3:17.59 (34.03)     3:51.57 (33.98)     4:25.85 (34.28)
        5:00.24 (34.39)     5:34.90 (34.66)     6:09.97 (35.07)     6:44.74 (34.77)
        7:19.51 (34.77)     7:54.10 (34.59)     8:28.55 (34.45)     9:03.16 (34.61)
        9:37.29 (34.13)    10:11.93 (34.64)    10:45.50 (33.57)    11:18.44 (32.94)
  6 Whalen, Gerard M          JR #wick-NE                      11:36.54  
                  29.28     1:01.46 (32.18)     1:35.76 (34.30)     2:10.12 (34.36)
        2:45.09 (34.97)     3:20.84 (35.75)     3:56.73 (35.89)     4:32.32 (35.59)
        5:08.27 (35.95)   6:20.34 (1:12.07)     6:56.09 (35.75)     7:32.69 (36.60)
        8:08.10 (35.41)     8:44.11 (36.01)     9:20.00 (35.89)     9:55.41 (35.41)
       10:31.21 (35.80)    11:06.23 (35.02)    11:39.98 (33.75)        11:36.54 ( )
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     2:06.68  
                  29.50     1:01.45 (31.95)     1:34.13 (32.68)     2:06.68 (32.55)
  2 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE                     2:10.37  
                  30.00     1:02.66 (32.66)     1:36.36 (33.70)     2:10.37 (34.01)
  3 Gangi, Taylor R           FR Bentley-NE                     2:14.75  
                  31.00     1:05.98 (34.98)     1:40.00 (34.02)     2:14.75 (34.75)
  4 Babcock-Connor, Kat       FR #wick-NE                       2:22.70  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                     1:52.17  
                  25.80       53.78 (27.98)     1:22.76 (28.98)     1:52.17 (29.41)
  2 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     1:53.17  
                  26.35       55.32 (28.97)     1:24.34 (29.02)     1:53.17 (28.83)
  3 Clark, Matthew W          SR #wick-NE                       1:53.76  
                  25.22       54.33 (29.11)     1:23.86 (29.53)     1:53.76 (29.90)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                     1:55.32  
                  26.62       55.60 (28.98)     1:25.61 (30.01)     1:55.32 (29.71)
  5 Lasher, Sebastian         FR #wick-NE                       2:03.10  
                  27.67       58.24 (30.57)     1:30.24 (32.00)     2:03.10 (32.86)
  6 Davis, Josh               FR #wick-NE                       2:28.59  
                  29.68     1:06.04 (36.36)     1:47.75 (41.71)     2:28.59 (40.84)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Olivia          FR #wick-NE                         29.91  
  2 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE                       31.70  
  3 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley-NE                       32.00  
  4 Bowen, Raeann             SO #wick-NE                         33.69  
  5 Purington, Keely G        FR #wick-NE                         33.75  
  6 Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE                       35.37  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                       25.61  
  2 Greene, Austen K          JR #wick-NE                         26.06  
  3 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                       26.44  
  4 Clark, Joseph B           SO #wick-NE                         26.61  
  5 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                       27.04  
  6 Parrott, Brian            FR #wick-NE                         28.96  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Megan              FR #wick-NE                         33.63  
  2 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE                       34.97  
  3 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE                       37.06  
  4 Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE                       39.37  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                       27.66  
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                       28.09  
  3 Henderson, Dylan P        SR #wick-NE                         29.66  
  4 Ferreira, Cameron J       SO #wick-NE                         30.11  
  5 Kuehne, Michael           FR #wick-NE                         30.66  
  6 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                       30.85  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                     1:03.15  
                  29.47     1:03.15 (33.68)                                        
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE                     1:05.35  
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)                                        
  3 Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE                     1:12.12  
                  35.12     1:12.12 (37.00)                                        
  4 Purington, Keely G        FR #wick-NE                       1:16.35  
                  34.74     1:16.35 (41.61)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                       54.87  
                  25.80       54.87 (29.07)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Alexander W    JR #wick-NE                         55.47  
  3 Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE                     1:01.38  
                  28.10     1:01.38 (33.28)                                        
  4 Johnson, Naveed K         SR #wick-NE                       1:01.47  
  5 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley-NE                     1:02.90  
                  28.34     1:02.90 (34.56)                                        
  6 Suwirjo, Gordon           FR #wick-NE                       1:15.30  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                       26.98  
  2 Russell, Kylee            SR #wick-NE                         27.26  
  3 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley-NE                       27.78  
  4 Shoemaker, Amanda N       SO Bentley-NE                       27.92  
  5 Hughes, Hannah E          SO #wick-NE                         28.90  
  6 Lemieux, Callista         SO #wick-NE                         30.12  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                       23.41  
  2 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                       23.46  
  3 Clark, Matthew W          SR #wick-NE                         23.50  
  4 DiGiacomo, Alexander W    JR #wick-NE                         24.14  
  5 Hensley, Nolan            FR #wick-NE                         25.37  
  6 Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE                       26.29  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                      136.40  
  2 Kearn, Claudia            JR #wick-NE                         96.85  
  3 Sullivan, Bebe            FR #wick-NE                         71.75  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahnke, Conor             SO #wick-NE                        151.90  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                      134.55  
  3 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                      131.25  
  4 Graham, Russell           SO #wick-NE                        113.15  
  5 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                      109.65  
 -- Cleveland, Jacob          SO #wick-NE                            DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                       56.94  
                  27.49       56.94 (29.45)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE                     1:00.59  
                  29.21     1:00.59 (31.38)                                        
  3 Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE                     1:03.04  
                  30.38     1:03.04 (32.66)                                        
  4 Hughes, Hannah E          SO #wick-NE                       1:03.79  
                  29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)                                        
  5 Lemieux, Callista         SO #wick-NE                       1:10.14  
                  33.81     1:10.14 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                       50.16  
                  24.37       50.16 (25.79)                                        
  2 Clark, Matthew W          SR #wick-NE                         51.00  
                  24.38       51.00 (26.62)                                        
  3 Fales, Tanner R           SO Bentley-NE                       51.06  
                  25.03       51.06 (26.03)                                        
  4 Brock, Harrison P         JR #wick-NE                         53.65  
                  25.06       53.65 (28.59)                                        
  5 Snow, Nathan              FR #wick-NE                         58.11  
                  26.81       58.11 (31.30)                                        
  6 Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE                       58.95  
                  28.20       58.95 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE                     1:02.46  
                  30.56     1:02.46 (31.90)                                        
  2 Kelliher, Olivia          FR #wick-NE                       1:05.80  
                  31.28     1:05.80 (34.52)                                        
  3 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                     1:07.36  
                  32.74     1:07.36 (34.62)                                        
  4 Bowen, Raeann             SO #wick-NE                       1:12.88  
                  35.60     1:12.88 (37.28)                                        
  5 Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE                     1:14.51  
                  36.78     1:14.51 (37.73)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                       55.13  
                  26.70       55.13 (28.43)                                        
  2 Clark, Joseph B           SO #wick-NE                         56.84  
  3 Greene, Austen K          JR #wick-NE                         58.02  
  4 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                       59.83  
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
  5 Johnson, Naveed K         SR #wick-NE                       1:01.25  
  6 Sausto, Daniel J          JR Bentley-NE                     1:07.04  
                  35.20     1:07.04 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Megan              FR #wick-NE                       1:12.20  
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     1:13.06  
                  34.33     1:13.06 (38.73)                                        
  3 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE                     1:15.47  
                  35.32     1:15.47 (40.15)                                        
  4 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE                     1:16.30  
                  35.95     1:16.30 (40.35)                                        
  5 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE                    x1:21.07  
                  29.39     1:21.07 (51.68)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE                     1:02.37  
                  29.93     1:02.37 (32.44)                                        
  2 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                     1:05.54  
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)                                        
  3 Henderson, Dylan P        SR #wick-NE                       1:06.44  
                  30.95     1:06.44 (35.49)                                        
  4 Kuehne, Michael           FR #wick-NE                       1:09.06  
                  31.98     1:09.06 (37.08)                                        
  5 Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE                     1:11.06  
                  32.97     1:11.06 (38.09)                                        
  6 Brock, Harrison P         JR #wick-NE                       1:12.65  
                  33.98     1:12.65 (38.67)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                     5:32.48  
                  30.37     1:03.92 (33.55)     1:37.88 (33.96)     2:11.89 (34.01)
        2:45.65 (33.76)     3:19.43 (33.78)     3:53.09 (33.66)     4:27.00 (33.91)
        5:00.54 (33.54)     5:32.48 (31.94)                                        
  2 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE                     5:55.10  
                  30.70     1:05.63 (34.93)     1:41.05 (35.42)     2:16.92 (35.87)
        2:53.48 (36.56)     3:29.98 (36.50)     4:06.22 (36.24)     4:43.18 (36.96)
        5:20.37 (37.19)     5:55.10 (34.73)                                        
  3 Russell, Kylee            SR #wick-NE                       5:57.29  
                  31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)     1:42.72 (36.11)     2:19.73 (37.01)
        2:56.74 (37.01)     3:33.11 (36.37)     4:09.77 (36.66)     4:46.09 (36.32)
        5:22.50 (36.41)     5:57.29 (34.79)                                        
  4 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE                     6:01.93  
                  31.46     1:06.84 (35.38)     1:43.11 (36.27)     2:19.98 (36.87)
        2:57.73 (37.75)     3:34.84 (37.11)     4:11.93 (37.09)     4:49.02 (37.09)
        5:26.36 (37.34)     6:01.93 (35.57)                                        
  5 Babcock-Connor, Kat       FR #wick-NE                       6:14.18  
                  34.03     1:10.78 (36.75)     1:48.61 (37.83)     2:26.51 (37.90)
        3:04.62 (38.11)     3:42.82 (38.20)     4:20.70 (37.88)     4:59.23 (38.53)
        5:37.61 (38.38)     6:14.18 (36.57)                                        
  6 Shriner, Elena C          JR #wick-NE                       6:56.42  
                  33.00     1:10.58 (37.58)     1:50.43 (39.85)     2:32.02 (41.59)
        3:15.51 (43.49)     3:59.57 (44.06)     4:44.60 (45.03)     5:29.80 (45.20)
        6:14.43 (44.63)     6:56.42 (41.99)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sam M            SO #wick-NE                       5:15.57  
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:31.95 (32.19)     2:04.42 (32.47)
        2:36.98 (32.56)     3:09.44 (32.46)     3:41.88 (32.44)     4:14.57 (32.69)
        4:46.00 (31.43)     5:15.57 (29.57)                                        
  2 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                     5:18.48  
                  27.46       58.96 (31.50)     1:31.51 (32.55)     2:04.38 (32.87)
        2:37.10 (32.72)     3:09.89 (32.79)     3:42.98 (33.09)     4:15.76 (32.78)
        4:48.18 (32.42)     5:18.48 (30.30)                                        
  3 Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE                     5:22.69  
                  28.05       59.96 (31.91)     1:33.06 (33.10)     2:06.77 (33.71)
        2:40.78 (34.01)     3:13.63 (32.85)     3:47.31 (33.68)     4:20.35 (33.04)
        4:52.97 (32.62)     5:22.69 (29.72)                                        
  4 Clark, Joseph B           SO #wick-NE                       5:25.45  
                  28.82     1:00.31 (31.49)     1:32.50 (32.19)     2:05.28 (32.78)
        2:38.88 (33.60)     3:12.02 (33.14)     3:45.06 (33.04)     4:18.90 (33.84)
        4:52.52 (33.62)     5:25.45 (32.93)                                        
  5 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                     5:26.79  
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:33.54 (32.30)     2:06.87 (33.33)
        2:40.81 (33.94)     3:15.13 (34.32)     3:49.29 (34.16)     4:23.09 (33.80)
        4:56.36 (33.27)     5:26.79 (30.43)                                        
  6 Micali, William A         JR #wick-NE                       5:27.06  
                  29.35     1:01.70 (32.35)     1:34.42 (32.72)     2:08.14 (33.72)
        2:41.59 (33.45)     3:15.26 (33.67)     3:49.39 (34.13)     4:22.73 (33.34)
        4:55.88 (33.15)     5:27.06 (31.18)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE                       28.46  
  2 Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE                       31.04  
  3 Purington, Keely G        FR #wick-NE                         32.01  
  4 Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE                       32.48  
  5 Hughes, Hannah E          SO #wick-NE                         33.00  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                       24.74  
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                       25.71  
  3 Suwirjo, Gordon           FR #wick-NE                         25.93  
  4 Whalen, Gerard M          JR #wick-NE                         26.74  
  5 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley-NE                       26.78  
  6 Hensley, Nolan            FR #wick-NE                         28.15  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                      178.65  
  2 Kearn, Claudia            JR #wick-NE                        135.10  
  3 Sullivan, Bebe            FR #wick-NE                        111.55  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahnke, Conor             SO #wick-NE                        217.70  
  2 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                      187.45  
  3 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                      186.10  
  4 Graham, Russell           SO #wick-NE                        141.95  
  5 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                      137.65  
  6 Cleveland, Jacob          SO #wick-NE                        109.50  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Megan              FR #wick-NE                       2:18.44  
                  28.89     1:04.36 (35.47)     1:45.78 (41.42)     2:18.44 (32.66)
 -- Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                    X2:22.76  
                  29.83     1:06.87 (37.04)     1:50.07 (43.20)     2:22.76 (32.69)
 -- Shoemaker, Amanda N       SO Bentley-NE                    X2:29.58  
                  33.18     1:11.76 (38.58)     1:56.89 (45.13)     2:29.58 (32.69)
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE                    X2:37.36  
                  33.40     1:16.29 (42.89)     2:01.52 (45.23)     2:37.36 (35.84)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Cameron J       SO #wick-NE                       2:05.87  
                  27.42       59.50 (32.08)     1:36.31 (36.81)     2:05.87 (29.56)
  2 Micali, William A         JR #wick-NE                       2:18.56  
                  29.61     1:06.57 (36.96)     1:47.92 (41.35)     2:18.56 (30.64)
  3 Lasher, Sebastian         FR #wick-NE                       2:19.33  
                  28.37     1:04.55 (36.18)     1:45.84 (41.29)     2:19.33 (33.49)
 -- Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                    X1:59.91  
                  26.33       58.00 (31.67)     1:32.08 (34.08)     1:59.91 (27.83)
 -- D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                    X2:04.79  
                  26.29       59.83 (33.54)     1:37.14 (37.31)     2:04.79 (27.65)
 -- Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                    X2:05.47  
                  25.67     1:00.61 (34.94)     1:36.23 (35.62)     2:05.47 (29.24)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norwich University-NE  'A'                                  1:52.17  
     1) Kelliher, Olivia FR             2) Hughes, Hannah E SO            
     3) Babcock-Connor, Kat FR          4) Russell, Kylee SR              
                  27.05       55.32 (28.27)     1:25.65 (30.33)     1:52.17 (26.52)
  2 Norwich University-NE  'B'                                  2:00.17  
     1) Bowen, Raeann SO                2) Lemieux, Callista SO           
     3) Kearn, Claudia JR               4) Shriner, Elena C JR            
                  30.31       59.85 (29.54)     1:30.58 (30.73)     2:00.17 (29.59)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 X1:46.00  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A SR            2) Ball, Julia A SO               
     3) Rauch, Hannah B SR              4) Viator, Melissa A SR           
                  26.73       53.74 (27.01)     1:19.98 (26.24)     1:46.00 (26.02)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 X1:49.62  
     1) Duarte, Isabella H FR           2) Gangi, Taylor R FR             
     3) Sweet, Emily J FR               4) Slowe, Lucy C FR               
                  29.41       57.18 (27.77)     1:23.68 (26.50)     1:49.62 (25.94)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 X1:51.14  
     1) Seuling, Jenny E SR             2) Blum, Alyssa JR                
     3) Reynolds, Nora E JR             4) Guldemond, Lea G JR            
                  29.42       56.71 (27.29)     1:25.01 (28.30)     1:51.14 (26.13)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norwich University-NE  'A'                                  1:31.86  
     1) Clark, Matthew W SR             2) Brock, Harrison P JR           
     3) Henderson, Dylan P SR           4) DiGiacomo, Alexander W JR      
                  23.47       47.07 (23.60)     1:09.96 (22.89)     1:31.86 (21.90)
  2 Norwich University-NE  'B'                                  1:40.21  
     1) Lasher, Sebastian FR            2) Johnson, Naveed K SR           
     3) Carlson, Sam M SO               4) Micali, William A JR           
                  26.13       50.65 (24.52)     1:14.63 (23.98)     1:40.21 (25.58)
  3 Norwich University-NE  'C'                                  1:42.95  
     1) Parrott, Brian FR               2) Snow, Nathan FR                
     3) Davis, Josh FR                  4) Kuehne, Michael FR             
                  24.51       50.17 (25.66)     1:17.90 (27.73)     1:42.95 (25.05)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 X1:32.87  
     1) Papsco, Zac T FR                2) Fay, Timothy A JR              
     3) Elenio, Frank C SR              4) Bennice, Clayton P SO          
                  22.96       47.66 (24.70)     1:10.11 (22.45)     1:32.87 (22.76)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 X1:34.14  
     1) Lanza, Alec R FR                2) Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo FR     
     3) Sansiviero, Burke C FR          4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
                  23.68       48.37 (24.69)     1:11.95 (23.58)     1:34.14 (22.19)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 X1:39.53  
     1) Sausto, Daniel J JR             2) Bandy, Matthew M JR            
     3) Aswad, Nicholas M SO            4) Fales, Tanner R SO             
                  26.11       50.36 (24.25)     1:16.69 (26.33)     1:39.53 (22.84)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  178   2. Norwich University                  101
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  172   2. Norwich University                  127