Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/27/2018 03:33 PM
                       Le Moyne v. Bentley - 10/27/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:52.18  10/30/2016 Bentley University                         
                         K.Kaduboski,ENiemiec,M.Viator,K.McGahie           
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:54.61   11  
     1) Slowe, Lucy C FR                2) Revelas, Ariana L JR           
     3) MacNeil, Paige K JR             4) Guldemond, Lea G JR            
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)     1:28.48 (27.31)     1:54.61 (26.13)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:57.10    4  
     1) Barno, Emily R SO               2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Mejiritski, Rona A FR           4) LaRovere, Emily J SO           
                  30.35     1:03.46 (33.11)     1:31.02 (27.56)     1:57.10 (26.08)
  3 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                                    1:59.09    2  
     1) Sommo, Jordyn A FR              2) Melfi, Mikael A FR             
     3) Decker, Haley P JR              4) Rejman, Claire FR              
                  30.37     1:05.22 (34.85)     1:33.36 (28.14)     1:59.09 (25.73)
  4 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                                    2:01.37  
     1) Morgan, Liz P SO                2) Groshen, Kayla N FR            
     3) Nicastro, Emily M SR            4) Alexander, Jamie L JR          
                  31.53     1:05.22 (33.69)     1:34.74 (29.52)     2:01.37 (26.63)
  5 Le Moyne College-NI  'C'                                   x2:07.15  
     1) Donovan, Clare Bear E JR        2) Kelly, Caroline M SR           
     3) Gaylord, Morgan T SO            4) Christopher, Anne SO           
                  32.99     1:09.94 (36.95)     1:44.57 (34.63)     2:07.15 (22.58)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x2:09.01  
     1) Blum, Alyssa JR                 2) Lettieri, Sam H FR             
     3) Molnar, Delaney L SR            4) Reynolds, Nora E JR            
                  32.04     1:08.57 (36.53)     1:40.48 (31.91)     2:09.01 (28.53)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x2:11.58  
     1) Hill, Rachel E SO               2) Duarte, Isabella H FR          
     3) Cadogan, Courtney L SO          4) Gangi, Taylor R FR             
                  35.66     1:14.91 (39.25)     1:44.44 (29.53)     2:11.58 (27.14)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:37.48  10/31/2015 Le Moyne College                           
                         C Mosconi, B Verdi, D Tarbrake, T May             
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:39.19   11  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Papsco, Zac T FR               
     3) Elenio, Frank C SR              4) Homorodean, Paul A SO          
                  25.41       52.96 (27.55)     1:17.00 (24.04)     1:39.19 (22.19)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:40.98    4  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR           2) Lanza, Alec R FR               
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew S FR          4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
                  26.42       55.01 (28.59)     1:19.29 (24.28)     1:40.98 (21.69)
  3 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                                    1:43.47    2  
     1) Walton, Matthew T JR            2) Davis, Christian T JR          
     3) Bardin, Brandon B FR            4) Trembley, Joseph C FR          
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)     1:21.14 (25.14)     1:43.47 (22.33)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:45.56  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis T FR            2) Bandy, Matthew M JR            
     3) Glick, Jeremy C FR              4) Long, Connor M FR              
                  26.70       56.97 (30.27)     1:21.39 (24.42)     1:45.56 (24.17)
  5 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                                    1:48.10  
     1) Keatley, Cameron C JR           2) Turczyn, Alex J FR             
     3) Burdge, Eric J SR               4) Gdula, Nathan T SO             
                  28.54       58.87 (30.33)     1:24.89 (26.02)     1:48.10 (23.21)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:48.25  
     1) Riina, Michael J SO             2) Sansiviero, Burke C FR         
     3) Aswad, Nicholas M SO            4) Fay, Timothy A JR              
                  27.37       56.31 (28.94)     1:23.37 (27.06)     1:48.25 (24.88)
  7 Le Moyne College-NI  'C'                                   x1:52.93  
     1) Sheffer, Andrew R FR            2) McCormick, Colin J JR          
     3) Bianchi, Kenny SO               4) Adamo, Joe J FR                
                  30.25     1:00.97 (30.72)     1:27.89 (26.92)     1:52.93 (25.04)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 11:10.40   11/5/2006 Arden Brust, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-NI                   11:02.05#   9  
                  30.39     1:02.81 (32.42)     1:36.00 (33.19)     2:09.28 (33.28)
        2:42.67 (33.39)     3:16.14 (33.47)     3:49.60 (33.46)     4:23.38 (33.78)
        4:57.06 (33.68)     5:30.52 (33.46)     6:03.56 (33.04)     6:37.10 (33.54)
        7:10.44 (33.34)     7:43.78 (33.34)     8:17.39 (33.61)     8:50.68 (33.29)
        9:24.03 (33.35)     9:57.20 (33.17)    10:29.89 (32.69)    11:02.05 (32.16)
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE                    11:15.46    4  
                  29.32     1:02.12 (32.80)     1:35.59 (33.47)     2:09.26 (33.67)
        2:43.30 (34.04)     3:17.33 (34.03)     3:51.50 (34.17)     4:26.13 (34.63)
        5:00.91 (34.78)     5:35.42 (34.51)     6:09.92 (34.50)     6:43.88 (33.96)
        7:17.98 (34.10)     7:52.34 (34.36)     8:26.74 (34.40)     9:01.10 (34.36)
        9:35.20 (34.10)    10:09.61 (34.41)    10:43.21 (33.60)    11:15.46 (32.25)
  3 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE                    11:20.34    3  
                  29.96     1:02.55 (32.59)     1:36.13 (33.58)     2:09.77 (33.64)
        2:43.29 (33.52)     3:17.05 (33.76)     3:51.03 (33.98)     4:24.65 (33.62)
        4:58.45 (33.80)     5:32.20 (33.75)     6:06.51 (34.31)     6:41.44 (34.93)
        7:16.03 (34.59)     7:51.36 (35.33)     8:26.23 (34.87)     9:01.29 (35.06)
        9:36.26 (34.97)    10:11.65 (35.39)    10:46.70 (35.05)    11:20.34 (33.64)
  4 Silaika, Vicki J          FR Le Moyne-NI                   11:26.45    2  
                  30.95     1:04.89 (33.94)     1:39.23 (34.34)     2:13.62 (34.39)
        2:47.89 (34.27)     3:22.25 (34.36)     3:56.63 (34.38)     4:31.06 (34.43)
        5:05.15 (34.09)     5:39.41 (34.26)     6:13.59 (34.18)     6:47.93 (34.34)
        7:22.48 (34.55)     7:57.23 (34.75)     8:32.32 (35.09)     9:07.18 (34.86)
        9:41.73 (34.55)    10:17.17 (35.44)    10:52.55 (35.38)    11:26.45 (33.90)
  5 Silaika, Karen S          JR Le Moyne-NI                   11:51.50    1  
                  31.15     1:04.85 (33.70)     1:39.33 (34.48)     2:14.50 (35.17)
        2:49.94 (35.44)     3:25.77 (35.83)     4:01.74 (35.97)     4:38.19 (36.45)
        5:14.79 (36.60)     5:50.60 (35.81)     6:26.64 (36.04)     7:02.60 (35.96)
        7:39.17 (36.57)     8:15.35 (36.18)     8:51.34 (35.99)     9:27.63 (36.29)
       10:04.21 (36.58)    10:40.51 (36.30)    11:16.20 (35.69)    11:51.50 (35.30)
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda N       SO Bentley-NE                    12:10.46  
                  32.29     1:07.60 (35.31)     1:43.74 (36.14)     2:19.95 (36.21)
        2:56.04 (36.09)     3:32.36 (36.32)     4:08.97 (36.61)     4:45.76 (36.79)
        5:22.85 (37.09)     5:59.72 (36.87)     6:36.83 (37.11)     7:14.04 (37.21)
        7:51.49 (37.45)     8:28.95 (37.46)     9:06.33 (37.38)     9:43.50 (37.17)
       10:20.62 (37.12)    10:57.65 (37.03)    11:34.66 (37.01)    12:10.46 (35.80)
  7 Gallagher, Maddie T       JR Le Moyne-NI                  x12:22.39  
                  32.93     1:08.69 (35.76)     1:45.15 (36.46)     2:21.79 (36.64)
        2:58.83 (37.04)     3:36.27 (37.44)     4:13.48 (37.21)     4:50.51 (37.03)
        5:27.96 (37.45)     6:05.31 (37.35)     6:42.92 (37.61)     7:19.86 (36.94)
        7:57.10 (37.24)     8:34.25 (37.15)     9:11.77 (37.52)     9:49.42 (37.65)
       10:27.95 (38.53)    11:05.88 (37.93)    11:43.86 (37.98)    12:22.39 (38.53)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 10:06.15  10/31/2015 Tim L Buff, Le Moyne                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Austin J      SO Le Moyne-NI                   10:20.69    9  
                  27.66       58.09 (30.43)     1:29.28 (31.19)     2:00.81 (31.53)
        2:32.75 (31.94)     3:04.65 (31.90)     3:36.36 (31.71)     4:07.87 (31.51)
        4:39.58 (31.71)     5:11.58 (32.00)     5:43.56 (31.98)     6:14.54 (30.98)
        6:45.90 (31.36)     7:17.09 (31.19)     7:48.74 (31.65)     8:19.92 (31.18)
        8:50.77 (30.85)     9:21.01 (30.24)     9:51.13 (30.12)    10:20.69 (29.56)
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          JR Bentley-NE                    10:24.78    4  
                  28.77       59.54 (30.77)     1:30.91 (31.37)     2:02.79 (31.88)
        2:34.50 (31.71)     3:06.11 (31.61)     3:37.91 (31.80)     4:09.74 (31.83)
        4:40.54 (30.80)     5:11.89 (31.35)     5:43.64 (31.75)     6:15.12 (31.48)
        6:46.47 (31.35)     7:17.73 (31.26)     7:49.27 (31.54)     8:20.38 (31.11)
        8:51.59 (31.21)     9:22.70 (31.11)     9:53.79 (31.09)    10:24.78 (30.99)
  3 Fales, Tanner R           SO Bentley-NE                    10:29.65    3  
                  27.87       58.59 (30.72)     1:29.71 (31.12)     2:01.32 (31.61)
        2:33.03 (31.71)     3:05.12 (32.09)     3:37.08 (31.96)     4:09.13 (32.05)
        4:41.19 (32.06)     5:12.69 (31.50)     5:44.36 (31.67)     6:16.01 (31.65)
        6:47.70 (31.69)     7:19.29 (31.59)     7:50.90 (31.61)     8:22.65 (31.75)
        8:54.13 (31.48)     9:25.99 (31.86)     9:58.40 (32.41)    10:29.65 (31.25)
  4 McCormick, Colin J        JR Le Moyne-NI                   11:03.00    2  
                  29.13     1:01.05 (31.92)     1:34.32 (33.27)     2:07.40 (33.08)
        2:40.79 (33.39)     3:14.01 (33.22)     3:47.50 (33.49)     4:21.18 (33.68)
        4:54.92 (33.74)     5:28.70 (33.78)     6:02.22 (33.52)     6:35.79 (33.57)
        7:09.33 (33.54)     7:43.25 (33.92)     8:16.74 (33.49)     8:50.18 (33.44)
        9:23.65 (33.47)     9:57.06 (33.41)    10:30.22 (33.16)    11:03.00 (32.78)
  5 Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE                    11:13.30    1  
                  28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)     1:34.40 (33.19)     2:07.80 (33.40)
        2:41.28 (33.48)     3:14.84 (33.56)     3:48.62 (33.78)     4:22.35 (33.73)
        4:56.30 (33.95)     5:30.67 (34.37)     6:04.78 (34.11)     6:38.70 (33.92)
        7:13.04 (34.34)     7:47.15 (34.11)     8:21.64 (34.49)     8:56.16 (34.52)
        9:30.16 (34.00)    10:04.92 (34.76)    10:39.55 (34.63)    11:13.30 (33.75)
  6 Sinnenberg, Nick F        JR Le Moyne-NI                   11:13.41  
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:35.77 (33.25)     2:09.31 (33.54)
        2:43.26 (33.95)     3:17.27 (34.01)     3:51.56 (34.29)     4:25.54 (33.98)
        4:59.78 (34.24)     5:33.99 (34.21)     6:07.98 (33.99)     6:42.16 (34.18)
        7:16.55 (34.39)     7:50.75 (34.20)     8:25.06 (34.31)     8:59.22 (34.16)
        9:33.18 (33.96)    10:07.14 (33.96)    10:40.76 (33.62)    11:13.41 (32.65)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:58.88   11/3/2012 Tara O'Donnell, LeMoyne                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE                     2:01.09    9  
                  28.26       59.19 (30.93)     1:30.82 (31.63)     2:01.09 (30.27)
  2 Decker, Haley P           JR Le Moyne-NI                    2:01.73    4  
                  28.08       58.90 (30.82)     1:30.73 (31.83)     2:01.73 (31.00)
  3 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                     2:01.94    3  
                  28.21       59.09 (30.88)     1:30.80 (31.71)     2:01.94 (31.14)
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE                     2:04.28    2  
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)     1:32.53 (31.55)     2:04.28 (31.75)
  5 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:09.33    1  
                  29.88     1:02.56 (32.68)     1:35.31 (32.75)     2:09.33 (34.02)
  6 Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE                    x2:11.16  
                  29.88     1:02.85 (32.97)     1:36.99 (34.14)     2:11.16 (34.17)
  7 Davis, Reese E            FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:13.60  
                  30.92     1:04.86 (33.94)     1:39.11 (34.25)     2:13.60 (34.49)
  8 Christensen, Marcella Or  FR Le Moyne-NI                   x2:16.77  
                  17.41     1:04.50 (47.09)     1:40.54 (36.04)     2:16.77 (36.23)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:47.41  10/30/2016 Matthew T Walton, Le Moyne                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                     1:46.84#   9  
                  25.03       53.15 (28.12)     1:20.58 (27.43)     1:46.84 (26.26)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE                     1:47.29#   4  
                  25.66       53.21 (27.55)     1:20.46 (27.25)     1:47.29 (26.83)
  3 Walton, Matthew T         JR Le Moyne-NI                    1:49.90    3  
                  24.84       52.80 (27.96)     1:21.16 (28.36)     1:49.90 (28.74)
  4 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                     1:52.35    2  
                  25.47       54.34 (28.87)     1:23.15 (28.81)     1:52.35 (29.20)
  5 Turczyn, Alex J           FR Le Moyne-NI                    1:54.87    1  
                  26.21       55.10 (28.89)     1:25.16 (30.06)     1:54.87 (29.71)
  6 Stewart, Jacob T          FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:00.94  
                  26.77       57.08 (30.31)     1:29.00 (31.92)     2:00.94 (31.94)
  7 Guilfoyle, Daniel P       SO Le Moyne-NI                   x2:13.32  
                  28.89     1:01.54 (32.65)     1:36.41 (34.87)     2:13.32 (36.91)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 58.79  10/29/2011 Katie O'Donnell, LeMoyne                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                     1:01.31    9  
                  29.65     1:01.31 (31.66)                                        
  2 Barno, Emily R            SO Bentley-NE                     1:05.98    4  
                  32.75     1:05.98 (33.23)                                        
  3 Morgan, Liz P             SO Le Moyne-NI                    1:06.63    3  
                  32.71     1:06.63 (33.92)                                        
  4 Donovan, Clare Bear E     JR Le Moyne-NI                    1:09.81    2  
                  34.30     1:09.81 (35.51)                                        
  5 Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE                     1:10.32    1  
                  35.37     1:10.32 (34.95)                                        
  6 Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE                    x1:16.20  
                  37.96     1:16.20 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 53.56   11/5/2006 Ricky Chidsey, LeMoyne                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                       55.18    9  
                  26.91       55.18 (28.27)                                        
  2 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                       55.60    4  
                  27.15       55.60 (28.45)                                        
  3 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                       56.52    3  
                  27.63       56.52 (28.89)                                        
  4 Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE                      x58.71  
                  28.57       58.71 (30.14)                                        
  5 Keatley, Cameron C        JR Le Moyne-NI                      59.99    2  
                  29.42       59.99 (30.57)                                        
  6 Sheffer, Andrew R         FR Le Moyne-NI                    1:06.34    1  
                  33.02     1:06.34 (33.32)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:07.82   11/7/2009 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                     1:11.30    9  
                  33.57     1:11.30 (37.73)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     1:13.17    4  
                  34.53     1:13.17 (38.64)                                        
  3 Melfi, Mikael A           FR Le Moyne-NI                    1:13.55    3  
  4 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-NI                    1:15.20    2  
                  34.90     1:15.20 (40.30)                                        
  5 Kelly, Caroline M         SR Le Moyne-NI                    1:20.88    1  
                  37.76     1:20.88 (43.12)                                        
  6 Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE                     1:21.63  
                  37.50     1:21.63 (44.13)                                        
  7 Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE                    x1:24.66  
                  40.01     1:24.66 (44.65)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:00.22  10/28/2017 Michael R Dierolf, Le Moyne                
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                     1:00.83    9  
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                     1:01.11    4  
                  28.39     1:01.11 (32.72)                                        
  3 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     1:03.35    3  
                  29.29     1:03.35 (34.06)                                        
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                    x1:03.37  
                  30.17     1:03.37 (33.20)                                        
  5 Davis, Christian T        JR Le Moyne-NI                    1:06.35    2  
                  30.57     1:06.35 (35.78)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:08.71   11/6/2010 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-NI                    2:11.02    9  
                  30.93     1:04.21 (33.28)     1:37.78 (33.57)     2:11.02 (33.24)
  2 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                     2:13.46    4  
                  30.80     1:04.57 (33.77)     1:38.59 (34.02)     2:13.46 (34.87)
  3 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     2:20.23    3  
                  29.69     1:04.68 (34.99)     1:41.73 (37.05)     2:20.23 (38.50)
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE                     2:25.49    2  
                  31.82     1:08.59 (36.77)     1:47.06 (38.47)     2:25.49 (38.43)
  5 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-NI                    2:26.28    1  
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)     1:48.25 (38.19)     2:26.28 (38.03)
  6 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-NI                    2:29.79  
                  32.26     1:11.10 (38.84)     1:50.24 (39.14)     2:29.79 (39.55)
  7 Gaylord, Morgan T         SO Le Moyne-NI                   x2:40.60  
                  33.83   1:54.85 (1:21.02)   3:32.04 (1:37.19)         2:40.60 ( )
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:57.28  10/31/2015 Daniel F Tarbrake, Le Moyne                
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                     1:59.81    9  
                  26.75       56.72 (29.97)     1:27.68 (30.96)     1:59.81 (32.13)
  2 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                     2:02.12    4  
                  27.25       58.40 (31.15)     1:30.10 (31.70)     2:02.12 (32.02)
  3 Bardin, Brandon B         FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:07.14    3  
                                                    1:31.42 ( )     2:07.14 (35.72)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                     2:09.35    2  
                  28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)     1:34.87 (33.91)     2:09.35 (34.48)
  5 Burdge, Eric J            SR Le Moyne-NI                    2:11.61    1  
                  27.57     1:01.15 (33.58)     1:35.16 (34.01)     2:11.61 (36.45)
  6 Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE                    x2:27.69  
                  29.59     1:05.29 (35.70)     1:46.43 (41.14)     2:27.69 (41.26)
  7 Bianchi, Kenny            SO Le Moyne-NI                    2:27.82  
                  32.28     1:09.36 (37.08)     1:48.55 (39.19)     2:27.82 (39.27)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 24.95  10/30/2016 Kaitlin A McGahie, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-NI                      25.59    9  
  2 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE                       25.70    4  
  3 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE                       25.82    3  
  4 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE                       26.30    2  
  5 Alexander, Jamie L        JR Le Moyne-NI                      26.75    1  
  6 Buchholz, Haley K         SR Le Moyne-NI                      26.98  
  7 Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE                      x27.25  
  8 Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  FR Le Moyne-NI                     x28.19  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 21.33   11/8/2003 Will Chidsey, LeMoyne                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                       22.11    9  
  2 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE                       22.22    4  
  3 Trembley, Joseph C        FR Le Moyne-NI                      22.73    3  
  4 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                       22.88    2  
  5 Gdula, Nathan T           SO Le Moyne-NI                      23.33    1  
  6 Adamo, Joe J              FR Le Moyne-NI                      23.67  
  7 Guilfoyle, Daniel P       SO Le Moyne-NI                     x26.55  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 270.20  10/31/2015 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       JR Bentley-NE                      175.42    9  
  2 Driscoll, Ryann              Bentley-NE                      115.35    4  
  3 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                      107.24    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 314.15  10/31/2015 Josh Byrne, Le Moyne                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                      151.51    9  
  2 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                      137.48    4  
  3 Fish, Ethan               FR Le Moyne-NI                     130.50    3  
  4 Parisi, Sean M            SO Bentley-NE                      116.39    2  
  5 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                      x93.53  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 54.90  10/30/2016 Kaitlin A McGahie, Bentley                   
 Meet record: # 54.90  10/28/2017 Kelsey Smith, Le Moyne                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE                       56.67    9  
                  27.72       56.67 (28.95)                                        
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE                       57.38    4  
                  27.71       57.38 (29.67)                                        
  3 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE                       57.61    3  
                  27.71       57.61 (29.90)                                        
  4 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-NI                      58.15    2  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)                                        
  5 Alexander, Jamie L        JR Le Moyne-NI                      58.27    1  
                  27.76       58.27 (30.51)                                        
  6 Buchholz, Haley K         SR Le Moyne-NI                      58.37  
                  28.26       58.37 (30.11)                                        
  7 Christopher, Anne         SO Le Moyne-NI                   x1:00.20  
                  28.98     1:00.20 (31.22)                                        
  8 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley-NE                    x1:00.55  
                  28.86     1:00.55 (31.69)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 47.93   11/8/2003 Will Chidsey, Lemoyne                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                       48.24    9  
                  23.51       48.24 (24.73)                                        
  2 Walton, Matthew T         JR Le Moyne-NI                      48.53    4  
                  23.00       48.53 (25.53)                                        
  3 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE                       49.61    3  
                  24.07       49.61 (25.54)                                        
  4 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                       51.67    2  
                  24.69       51.67 (26.98)                                        
  5 Gdula, Nathan T           SO Le Moyne-NI                      53.03    1  
                  25.45       53.03 (27.58)                                        
  6 Adamo, Joe J              FR Le Moyne-NI                      55.92  
                  25.97       55.92 (29.95)                                        
  7 Guilfoyle, Daniel P       SO Le Moyne-NI                   x1:00.05  
                  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:09.21   11/6/2010 Katie O'Donnell, Lemoyne                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                     2:13.00    9  
                  32.04     1:06.15 (34.11)     1:39.98 (33.83)     2:13.00 (33.02)
  2 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     2:13.12    4  
                  32.06     1:05.39 (33.33)     1:39.23 (33.84)     2:13.12 (33.89)
  3 Silaika, Vicki J          FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:18.69    3  
                  32.25     1:07.10 (34.85)     1:43.72 (36.62)     2:18.69 (34.97)
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE                     2:22.88    2  
                  34.22     1:09.95 (35.73)     1:46.61 (36.66)     2:22.88 (36.27)
  5 Morgan, Liz P             SO Le Moyne-NI                    2:24.34    1  
                  34.23     1:10.82 (36.59)     1:47.86 (37.04)     2:24.34 (36.48)
  6 Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE                    x2:27.98  
                  35.85     1:12.65 (36.80)     1:50.25 (37.60)     2:27.98 (37.73)
  7 Gallagher, Maddie T       JR Le Moyne-NI                    2:28.79  
                                                    1:50.89 ( )     2:28.79 (37.90)
  8 Donovan, Clare Bear E     JR Le Moyne-NI                   x2:29.96  
                  35.80     1:14.20 (38.40)     1:52.91 (38.71)     2:29.96 (37.05)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:58.30  10/30/2016 Jarod M Yoshihara, Bentley                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                     2:04.83    9  
                  29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)     1:32.77 (31.80)     2:04.83 (32.06)
  2 Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE                     2:08.34    4  
                  30.68     1:03.44 (32.76)     1:36.43 (32.99)     2:08.34 (31.91)
  3 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                     2:09.66    3  
                  30.52     1:03.94 (33.42)     1:37.14 (33.20)     2:09.66 (32.52)
  4 Sinnenberg, Nick F        JR Le Moyne-NI                    2:15.92    2  
                  31.18     1:05.28 (34.10)     1:40.25 (34.97)     2:15.92 (35.67)
  5 Sheffer, Andrew R         FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:27.73    1  
                                1:12.00 ( )   2:27.73 (1:15.73)                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:26.11   11/3/2012 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     2:36.12    9  
                  35.41     1:15.54 (40.13)     1:55.96 (40.42)     2:36.12 (40.16)
  2 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                     2:37.12    4  
                  35.24     1:15.30 (40.06)     1:56.47 (41.17)     2:37.12 (40.65)
  3 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:40.62    3  
                  36.52     1:17.06 (40.54)     1:58.19 (41.13)     2:40.62 (42.43)
  4 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE                     2:44.21    2  
                  36.13     1:17.83 (41.70)     2:01.43 (43.60)     2:44.21 (42.78)
  5 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-NI                    2:44.28    1  
                  37.45     1:19.33 (41.88)     2:02.27 (42.94)     2:44.28 (42.01)
  6 Melfi, Mikael A           FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:44.47  
                  36.56     1:17.77 (41.21)     2:00.78 (43.01)     2:44.47 (43.69)
  7 Gangi, Taylor R           FR Bentley-NE                    x2:45.90  
                  37.98     1:20.61 (42.63)     2:03.09 (42.48)     2:45.90 (42.81)
  8 Kelly, Caroline M         SR Le Moyne-NI                   x2:58.45  
                  39.61     1:24.68 (45.07)     2:11.33 (46.65)     2:58.45 (47.12)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:12.31  10/30/2016 Tim L Buff, Le Moyne                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     2:17.82    9  
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)     1:41.82 (35.14)     2:17.82 (36.00)
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                     2:18.01    4  
                  32.17     1:06.73 (34.56)     1:42.10 (35.37)     2:18.01 (35.91)
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE                     2:20.59    3  
                  32.27     1:08.07 (35.80)     1:44.42 (36.35)     2:20.59 (36.17)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                    x2:25.65  
                  33.16     1:09.50 (36.34)     1:47.39 (37.89)     2:25.65 (38.26)
  5 Turczyn, Alex J           FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:26.24    2  
                  32.85     1:10.84 (37.99)     1:49.41 (38.57)     2:26.24 (36.83)
  6 Davis, Christian T        JR Le Moyne-NI                    2:35.34    1  
                  34.96     1:14.45 (39.49)     1:55.25 (40.80)     2:35.34 (40.09)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 5:25.59   11/3/2012 Nadine Edwards, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE                     5:24.06#   9  
                  29.26     1:01.09 (31.83)     1:33.68 (32.59)     2:07.12 (33.44)
        2:40.51 (33.39)     3:13.67 (33.16)     3:46.76 (33.09)     4:20.24 (33.48)
        4:52.95 (32.71)     5:24.06 (31.11)                                        
  2 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                     5:24.38#   4  
                  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)     1:33.49 (32.68)     2:06.61 (33.12)
        2:39.68 (33.07)     3:12.96 (33.28)     3:46.38 (33.42)     4:19.82 (33.44)
        4:52.98 (33.16)     5:24.38 (31.40)                                        
  3 Decker, Haley P           JR Le Moyne-NI                    5:33.75    3  
                  29.28     1:01.82 (32.54)     1:35.32 (33.50)     2:08.74 (33.42)
        2:42.54 (33.80)   3:51.44 (1:08.90)                             4:26.14 ( )
        5:00.30 (34.16)     5:33.75 (33.45)                                        
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE                     5:37.82    2  
                  30.83     1:04.02 (33.19)     1:38.21 (34.19)     2:12.18 (33.97)
        2:45.91 (33.73)     3:20.04 (34.13)     3:54.74 (34.70)     4:29.33 (34.59)
        5:03.96 (34.63)     5:37.82 (33.86)                                        
  5 Silaika, Karen S          JR Le Moyne-NI                    5:52.15    1  
                  30.47     1:04.28 (33.81)     1:39.37 (35.09)     2:14.91 (35.54)
        2:50.28 (35.37)     3:26.63 (36.35)     4:02.71 (36.08)     4:39.40 (36.69)
        5:16.50 (37.10)     5:52.15 (35.65)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda N       SO Bentley-NE                    x5:53.00  
                  30.77     1:05.31 (34.54)     1:41.37 (36.06)     2:17.45 (36.08)
        2:53.93 (36.48)     3:30.01 (36.08)     4:06.24 (36.23)     4:42.24 (36.00)
        5:18.23 (35.99)     5:53.00 (34.77)                                        
  7 Davis, Reese E            FR Le Moyne-NI                    5:59.03  
                  32.73     1:08.40 (35.67)     1:45.05 (36.65)     2:21.55 (36.50)
        2:58.15 (36.60)     3:34.74 (36.59)     4:11.57 (36.83)     4:47.91 (36.34)
        5:23.94 (36.03)     5:59.03 (35.09)                                        
  8 Christensen, Marcella Or  FR Le Moyne-NI                   x6:03.76  
                  32.20     1:07.82 (35.62)     1:43.92 (36.10)     2:20.98 (37.06)
        2:58.29 (37.31)     3:36.34 (38.05)     4:29.33 (52.99)     4:50.82 (21.49)
        5:27.83 (37.01)     6:03.76 (35.93)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 4:56.14  10/28/2017 Daniel J Sausto, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                     4:54.35#   9  
                  26.11       55.26 (29.15)     1:24.58 (29.32)     1:54.09 (29.51)
        2:24.10 (30.01)     2:54.29 (30.19)     3:24.62 (30.33)     3:55.25 (30.63)
        4:25.29 (30.04)     4:54.35 (29.06)                                        
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                     4:59.36    4  
                  27.21       56.82 (29.61)     1:27.13 (30.31)     1:58.18 (31.05)
        2:28.70 (30.52)     2:59.23 (30.53)     3:30.00 (30.77)     4:00.87 (30.87)
        4:30.71 (29.84)     4:59.36 (28.65)                                        
  3 Richardson, Austin J      SO Le Moyne-NI                    5:00.84    3  
                  26.79       56.44 (29.65)     1:26.98 (30.54)     1:57.30 (30.32)
        2:28.46 (31.16)     2:59.26 (30.80)     3:30.55 (31.29)     4:01.23 (30.68)
        4:31.80 (30.57)     5:00.84 (29.04)                                        
  4 Fales, Tanner R           SO Bentley-NE                     5:02.55    2  
                  27.48       57.52 (30.04)     1:28.29 (30.77)     1:59.13 (30.84)
        2:30.00 (30.87)     3:00.70 (30.70)     3:31.69 (30.99)     4:02.86 (31.17)
        4:33.26 (30.40)     5:02.55 (29.29)                                        
  5 Keatley, Cameron C        JR Le Moyne-NI                    5:20.01    1  
                  27.96       58.65 (30.69)     1:30.45 (31.80)     2:02.95 (32.50)
        2:35.38 (32.43)     3:08.23 (32.85)     3:41.23 (33.00)     4:14.92 (33.69)
        4:47.75 (32.83)     5:20.01 (32.26)                                        
  6 McCormick, Colin J        JR Le Moyne-NI                    5:29.40  
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)     1:31.24 (32.31)     2:04.28 (33.04)
        2:38.64 (34.36)     3:12.90 (34.26)     3:46.94 (34.04)     4:21.32 (34.38)
        4:55.98 (34.66)     5:29.40 (33.42)                                        
  7 Stewart, Jacob T          FR Le Moyne-NI                   x5:39.89  
                1:00.09                             1:33.03 ( )     2:07.88 (34.85)
        2:43.54 (35.66)     3:19.14 (35.60)     3:55.22 (36.08)     4:31.61 (36.39)
        5:07.06 (35.45)     5:39.89 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 58.44  10/29/2011 Katie O'Donnell, Lemoyne                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-NI                    1:01.03    9  
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)                                        
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                     1:01.36    4  
                  28.88     1:01.36 (32.48)                                        
  3 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     1:03.91    3  
                  29.95     1:03.91 (33.96)                                        
  4 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-NI                    1:03.99    2  
                  29.79     1:03.99 (34.20)                                        
  5 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-NI                    1:05.15    1  
                  30.42     1:05.15 (34.73)                                        
  6 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE                     1:06.28  
                  31.08     1:06.28 (35.20)                                        
  7 Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE                    x1:07.07  
                  31.24     1:07.07 (35.83)                                        
  8 Gaylord, Morgan T         SO Le Moyne-NI                   x1:07.59  
                  31.72     1:07.59 (35.87)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 52.40   11/2/2013 Daniel F Tarbrake, LeMoyne                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                       52.94    9  
                  25.04       52.94 (27.90)                                        
  2 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                       54.56    4  
                  25.77       54.56 (28.79)                                        
  3 Bardin, Brandon B         FR Le Moyne-NI                      55.02    3  
                  25.57       55.02 (29.45)                                        
  4 Burdge, Eric J            SR Le Moyne-NI                      58.19    2  
                  26.21       58.19 (31.98)                                        
  5 Trembley, Joseph C        FR Le Moyne-NI                    1:00.51    1  
                  27.73     1:00.51 (32.78)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE                     1:01.57  
                  28.38     1:01.57 (33.19)                                        
  7 Bianchi, Kenny            SO Le Moyne-NI                   x1:02.88  
                1:02.83      1:02.88 (0.05)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 258.44   11/2/2014 Paige Wilde, Bentley                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryann              Bentley-NE                      196.19    9  
 -- Logozzo, Caroline N       JR Bentley-NE                     X234.08  
 -- Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                     X159.53  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 301.13   11/2/2014 Josh Byrne, LeMoyne                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                     X198.52  
 -- Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                     X186.00  
 -- Parisi, Sean M            SO Bentley-NE                     X171.22  
 -- Fish, Ethan               FR Le Moyne-NI                    X169.95  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:09.87  10/29/2011 Katie O'Donnell, Lemoyne                   
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:24.90    9  
  2 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:26.33    4  
  3 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-NI                    2:27.76    3  
 -- Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                    X2:16.71  
 -- Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                    X2:20.48  
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                    X2:21.64  
 -- Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                    X2:23.82  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:00.00  10/30/2016 Tim L Buff, Le Moyne                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardin, Brandon B         FR Le Moyne-NI                    2:06.92    9  
                  26.57       59.75 (33.18)     1:36.69 (36.94)     2:06.92 (30.23)
  2 Keatley, Cameron C        JR Le Moyne-NI                    2:10.81    4  
  3 Burdge, Eric J            SR Le Moyne-NI                    2:12.62    3  
                  26.91     1:01.81 (34.90)     1:42.51 (40.70)     2:12.62 (30.11)
  4 Richardson, Austin J      SO Le Moyne-NI                   x2:14.20  
                  27.76     1:03.86 (36.10)     1:44.04 (40.18)     2:14.20 (30.16)
 -- Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                    X2:04.32  
                  25.82       58.88 (33.06)     1:34.64 (35.76)     2:04.32 (29.68)
 -- Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                    X2:05.02  
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)     1:35.77 (35.85)     2:05.02 (29.25)
 -- Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE                    X2:10.71  
                  27.88     1:01.76 (33.88)     1:41.20 (39.44)     2:10.71 (29.51)
 -- Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                    X2:11.68  
                  28.40     1:03.48 (35.08)     1:41.33 (37.85)     2:11.68 (30.35)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:42.86  10/28/2017 Le Moyne College, Le Moyne                 
                         K Smith, A Baker, H Synan, S Gaffney              
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                                    1:44.04   11  
     1) Rejman, Claire FR               2) Synan, Haley E SO              
     3) Alexander, Jamie L JR           4) Decker, Haley P JR             
                  25.80       51.63 (25.83)     1:17.83 (26.20)     1:44.04 (26.21)
  2 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                                    1:50.20    4  
     1) Silaika, Vicki J FR             2) Melfi, Mikael A FR             
     3) Silaika, Karen S JR             4) Sommers, Eleanor Sommers FR    
                  27.49       55.26 (27.77)     1:23.15 (27.89)     1:50.20 (27.05)
  3 Le Moyne College-NI  'C'                                   x1:50.35  
     1) Buchholz, Haley K SR            2) Christopher, Anne SO           
     3) Gaylord, Morgan T SO            4) Christensen, Marcella Or Mar R 
                  26.98       54.97 (27.99)     1:22.72 (27.75)     1:50.35 (27.63)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 X1:45.61  
     1) Rauch, Hannah B SR              2) Metivier, Kayla E SO           
     3) Guldemond, Lea G JR             4) Slowe, Lucy C FR               
                  26.44       54.45 (28.01)     1:20.12 (25.67)     1:45.61 (25.49)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 X1:50.08  
     1) Barno, Emily R SO               2) Lettieri, Sam H FR             
     3) Gangi, Taylor R FR              4) Ryan, Hanna L FR               
                  28.62       57.86 (29.24)     1:25.10 (27.24)     1:50.08 (24.98)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 X1:51.32  
     1) Duarte, Isabella H FR           2) Cadogan, Courtney L SO         
     3) Reynolds, Nora E JR             4) LaRovere, Emily J SO           
                  29.72       56.70 (26.98)     1:24.51 (27.81)     1:51.32 (26.81)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 X1:54.48  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A SR            2) Hill, Rachel E SO              
     3) Ball, Julia A SO                4) Sweet, Emily J FR              
                  27.58       59.33 (31.75)     1:27.44 (28.11)     1:54.48 (27.04)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:28.58  10/28/2017 Bentley University, Bentley                
                         C Vukas, C Bennice, R McGeary, A Alkaya           
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                                    1:30.43   11  
     1) Walton, Matthew T JR            2) Trembley, Joseph C FR          
     3) Gdula, Nathan T SO              4) Turczyn, Alex J FR             
                  22.40       44.64 (22.24)     1:07.68 (23.04)     1:30.43 (22.75)
  2 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                                    1:40.62    4  
     1) Adamo, Joe J FR                 2) Stewart, Jacob T FR            
     3) McCormick, Colin J JR           4) Bianchi, Kenny SO              
                  25.21       49.81 (24.60)     1:14.43 (24.62)     1:40.62 (26.19)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 X1:27.67# 
     1) Homorodean, Paul A SO           2) Alkaya, Alper JR               
     3) Zoda, Mark N FR                 4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
                  21.65       43.71 (22.06)     1:05.54 (21.83)     1:27.67 (22.13)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 X1:34.01  
     1) Bennice, Clayton P SO           2) Fay, Timothy A JR              
     3) Sartorio, Ellis T FR            4) Chang, Oscar FR                
                  22.80       46.85 (24.05)     1:10.69 (23.84)     1:34.01 (23.32)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 X1:36.22  
     1) Elenio, Frank C SR              2) Parisi, Sean M SO              
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR           4) Sansiviero, Burke C FR         
                  23.37       49.81 (26.44)     1:12.96 (23.15)     1:36.22 (23.26)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 X1:39.06  
     1) D'Annolfo, Andrew S FR          2) Aswad, Nicholas M SO           
     3) Sausto, Daniel J JR             4) Fales, Tanner R SO             
                  23.66       49.67 (26.01)     1:15.41 (25.74)     1:39.06 (23.65)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  174   2. Le Moyne College                    108
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  189   2. Le Moyne College                     85