Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 08:57 PM
               2019 NE-10 Championships - 2/7/2019 to 2/10/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 7:34.90    2/7/2019 Bentley University, Bentley                
                         B Jameson, P MacNeil, L Slowe, K Kaduboski        
   NE10-Meet: $ 7:34.90    2/7/2019 Bentley University, Bentley                
                         B Jameson, P MacNeil, L Slowe, K Kaduboski        
                7:30.17  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  7:49.21    7:34.90#        44  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A SR            2) MacNeil, Paige K JR            
     3) Slowe, Lucy C FR                4) Kaduboski, Kate D SR           
              26.62       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.00 (1:25.00)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:20.00 (25.75)     2:48.56 (54.31)   3:17.96 (1:23.71)   3:47.66 (1:53.41)
        4:13.20 (25.54)     4:41.31 (53.65)   5:11.41 (1:23.75)   5:41.58 (1:53.92)
        6:07.29 (25.71)     6:36.01 (54.43)   7:05.33 (1:23.75)   7:34.90 (1:53.32)
  2 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  7:43.34    7:37.64         38  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Horton, Payton FR              
     3) Kurtz, Colleen JR               4) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
              26.27       54.74 (54.74)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:53.15 (1:53.15)
        2:19.34 (26.19)     2:48.74 (55.59)   3:18.64 (1:25.49)   3:48.53 (1:55.38)
        4:04.43 (15.90)     4:43.92 (55.39)   5:13.69 (1:25.16)   5:43.67 (1:55.14)
        6:09.02 (25.35)     6:37.34 (53.67)   7:07.07 (1:23.40)   7:37.64 (1:53.97)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'           8:03.58    7:40.95         36  
     1) Fornaciari, Avery A JR          2) Thompson, Jordan L SO          
     3) Tucker, Alina S SO              4) Leirey, Erin M JR              
              26.99       56.00 (56.00)   1:25.43 (1:25.43)   1:54.85 (1:54.85)
        2:21.32 (26.47)     2:50.43 (55.58)   3:20.58 (1:25.73)   3:51.02 (1:56.17)
        4:16.72 (25.70)     4:45.77 (54.75)   5:15.81 (1:24.79)   5:46.47 (1:55.45)
        6:11.76 (25.29)     6:40.04 (53.57)   7:09.87 (1:23.40)   7:40.95 (1:54.48)
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                     8:04.37    7:48.33         34  
     1) Keppel-Palmer, Annie            2) Massaguer, Joana               
     3) Franklin, Morgan                4) Ciric, Jana                    
              26.79       56.34 (56.34)   1:26.72 (1:26.72)   1:57.52 (1:57.52)
        2:23.88 (26.36)     2:53.23 (55.71)   3:23.43 (1:25.91)   3:53.94 (1:56.42)
        4:21.06 (27.12)     4:51.71 (57.77)   5:23.33 (1:29.39)   5:54.34 (2:00.40)
        6:20.77 (26.43)     6:49.87 (55.53)   7:19.23 (1:24.89)   7:48.33 (1:53.99)
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    8:08.04    7:49.93         32  
     1) Decker, Haley P JR              2) Synan, Haley E SO              
     3) Silaika, Karen S JR             4) Buchholz, Haley K SR           
              26.58       56.17 (56.17)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:56.67 (1:56.67)
        2:23.22 (26.55)     2:52.34 (55.67)   3:21.95 (1:25.28)   3:51.83 (1:55.16)
        4:18.23 (26.40)     4:48.38 (56.55)   5:19.54 (1:27.71)   5:51.20 (1:59.37)
        6:17.11 (25.91)     6:46.88 (55.68)   7:18.15 (1:26.95)   7:49.93 (1:58.73)
  6 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           8:10.68    7:56.49         30  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen F SO           2) Borrelli, Laura R FR           
     3) Miles, Emily A FR               4) McIntosh, Nicole A FR          
              26.10       54.40 (54.40)   1:23.35 (1:23.35)   1:52.04 (1:52.04)
        2:18.59 (26.55)     2:48.95 (56.91)   3:20.16 (1:28.12)   3:51.12 (1:59.08)
        4:18.50 (27.38)     4:49.34 (58.22)   5:21.56 (1:30.44)   5:53.85 (2:02.73)
        6:21.06 (27.21)     6:51.98 (58.13)   7:24.07 (1:30.22)   7:56.49 (2:02.64)
  7 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  8:03.28    8:03.84         28  
     1) Tzavelis, Kristen JR            2) Danulevith, Ashley FR          
     3) Rice, Natasha SO                4) Zhang, Crystal FR              
              27.63       58.18 (58.18)   1:29.84 (1:29.84)   2:02.59 (2:02.59)
        2:29.06 (26.47)     2:59.13 (56.54)   3:30.60 (1:28.01)   4:03.13 (2:00.54)
        4:29.35 (26.22)     5:00.73 (57.60)   5:33.59 (1:30.46)   6:06.83 (2:03.70)
        6:32.53 (25.70)     7:01.94 (55.11)   7:32.83 (1:26.00)   8:03.84 (1:57.01)
  8 Merrimack College  'A'                      8:10.74    8:04.77         26  
     1) Currie, Cailin E SO             2) Towle, Sam m SR                
     3) Canjura, Alison E JR            4) Quesada Nylen, Lucia M JR      
              27.10       56.83 (56.83)   1:29.57 (1:29.57)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:28.02 (25.90)     2:58.11 (55.99)   3:29.50 (1:27.38)   4:02.44 (2:00.32)
        4:30.10 (27.66)     5:01.11 (58.67)   5:33.44 (1:31.00)   6:05.51 (2:03.07)
        6:32.46 (26.95)     7:02.40 (56.89)   7:33.44 (1:27.93)   8:04.77 (1:59.26)
  9 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             8:07.00    8:08.70         24  
     1) Kohn, Patricia SR               2) Giampietro, Lauren JR          
     3) Geschwind, Megan SO             4) White, Sarah JR                
              26.86       56.67 (56.67)   1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:58.46 (1:58.46)
        2:27.24 (28.78)     2:58.28 (59.82)   3:30.14 (1:31.68)   4:00.23 (2:01.77)
        4:28.86 (28.63)   5:00.76 (1:00.53)   5:33.91 (1:33.68)   6:07.63 (2:07.40)
        6:34.04 (26.41)     7:04.49 (56.86)   7:36.68 (1:29.05)   8:08.70 (2:01.07)
Finals
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  7:55.30    7:44.66         20  
     1) Mejiritski, Rona A FR           2) Viator, Melissa A SR           
     3) Sweet, Emily J FR               4) Rauch, Hannah B SR             
              26.76       56.03 (56.03)   1:26.31 (1:26.31)   1:56.55 (1:56.55)
        2:51.81 (55.26)                       3:22.06 (1:25.51)   3:52.61 (1:56.06)
        4:19.42 (26.81)     4:48.67 (56.06)   5:19.13 (1:26.52)   5:50.02 (1:57.41)
        6:15.43 (25.41)     6:43.93 (53.91)   7:14.31 (1:24.29)   7:44.66 (1:54.64)
 12 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  7:55.21    7:50.13         16  
     1) Fitzgerald, Allison SO          2) Quirk, Shannon M SR            
     3) Gustinis, Grace SO              4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              26.99       56.29 (56.29)   1:26.01 (1:26.01)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:23.57 (27.01)     2:53.14 (56.58)   3:23.99 (1:27.43)   3:54.79 (1:58.23)
        4:21.47 (26.68)     4:51.15 (56.36)   5:21.72 (1:26.93)   5:52.76 (1:57.97)
        6:18.15 (25.39)     6:47.38 (54.62)   7:18.20 (1:25.44)   7:50.13 (1:57.37)
 13 Southern CT State University  'B'           8:15.16    7:53.54         14  
     1) Spencer, Lauren K SO            2) Darroch, Emily K FR            
     3) Wurst, Loren J FR               4) Lockery, Rebekah R FR          
              26.75       56.01 (56.01)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.69 (1:57.69)
        2:23.04 (25.35)     2:52.50 (54.81)   3:24.13 (1:26.44)   3:56.17 (1:58.48)
        4:23.52 (27.35)     4:54.15 (57.98)   5:25.70 (1:29.53)   5:57.41 (2:01.24)
        6:23.83 (26.42)     6:53.84 (56.43)   7:24.02 (1:26.61)   7:53.54 (1:56.13)
 14 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    8:18.88    8:08.71         12  
     1) Silaika, Vicki J FR             2) Groshen, Kayla N FR            
     3) Alexander, Jamie L JR           4) Nicastro, Emily M SR           
              27.72       59.07 (59.07)   1:31.58 (1:31.58)   2:04.01 (2:04.01)
        2:30.49 (26.48)     3:01.30 (57.29)   3:33.24 (1:29.23)   4:04.06 (2:00.05)
        4:30.95 (26.89)     5:02.43 (58.37)   5:34.32 (1:30.26)   6:06.92 (2:02.86)
        6:34.04 (27.12)     7:04.55 (57.63)   7:36.34 (1:29.42)   8:08.71 (2:01.79)
 15 Pace University-MR  'B'                     8:29.08    8:09.50         10  
     1) Devaney, Katie                  2) Hasny, Marta                   
     3) Georgiades, Sydney              4) Hernandez, Paula               
              27.28       58.84 (58.84)   1:32.26 (1:32.26)   2:05.62 (2:05.62)
        2:32.80 (27.18)     3:02.92 (57.30)   3:34.51 (1:28.89)   4:06.39 (2:00.77)
        4:34.31 (27.92)     5:05.66 (59.27)   5:38.16 (1:31.77)   6:10.63 (2:04.24)
        6:37.97 (27.34)     7:07.95 (57.32)   7:38.79 (1:28.16)   8:09.50 (1:58.87)
 16 Adelphi University-MR  'B'                  8:15.00    8:15.39          8  
     1) Whelan, Ashling SO              2) Keirnan, Emily SO              
     3) Mattei, Theresa JR              4) Brown, Emma JR                 
              27.76       59.25 (59.25)   1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:08.59 (2:08.59)
        2:36.14 (27.55)     3:07.70 (59.11)   3:40.21 (1:31.62)   4:12.08 (2:03.49)
        4:39.06 (26.98)     5:09.90 (57.82)   5:42.65 (1:30.57)   6:16.51 (2:04.43)
        6:42.46 (25.95)     7:12.43 (55.92)   7:43.76 (1:27.25)   8:15.39 (1:58.88)
 17 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           8:48.24    8:22.57          6  
     1) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia J SO   2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) McDermott, Madeline JR          4) Wayne, Cassie R SO             
              27.15       57.43 (57.43)   1:29.26 (1:29.26)   2:00.53 (2:00.53)
        2:28.02 (27.49)     2:59.41 (58.88)   3:31.70 (1:31.17)   4:03.12 (2:02.59)
        4:31.97 (28.85)   5:04.53 (1:01.41)   5:39.10 (1:35.98)   6:12.84 (2:09.72)
        6:29.87 (17.03)   7:13.69 (1:00.85)   7:47.79 (1:34.95)   8:22.57 (2:09.73)
 18 Merrimack College  'B'                      8:24.95    8:27.08          4  
     1) Taylor, Andrea L JR             2) Tejeda, Lexi A FR              
     3) Rawnsely, Maddie E FR           4) Taylor, Kaia T FR              
              27.12       57.04 (57.04)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:01.89 (2:01.89)
        2:30.09 (28.20)     3:00.88 (58.99)   3:32.95 (1:31.06)   4:04.61 (2:02.72)
        4:33.51 (28.90)   5:06.05 (1:01.44)   5:39.39 (1:34.78)   6:13.67 (2:09.06)
        6:34.00 (20.33)   7:15.86 (1:02.19)   7:51.39 (1:37.72)   8:27.08 (2:13.41)
 19 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             9:06.00    8:51.97          2  
     1) Reid, Megan JR                  2) Benoit, Leah SO                
     3) Doherty, Elizabeth SR           4) Flanagan, Margaret N SR        
              30.71   1:04.89 (1:04.89)   1:41.16 (1:41.16)   2:16.97 (2:16.97)
        2:45.01 (28.04)   3:17.87 (1:00.90)   3:52.85 (1:35.88)   4:28.66 (2:11.69)
        4:56.89 (28.23)   5:29.77 (1:01.11)   6:04.25 (1:35.59)   6:39.06 (2:10.40)
        7:07.63 (28.57)   7:41.58 (1:02.52)   8:16.79 (1:37.73)   8:51.97 (2:12.91)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 6:46.67    2/8/2018 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         B Murad, M Padro, T Prescott, T Vander Vos        
   NE10-Meet: $ 6:46.67    2/8/2018 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         B Murad, M Padro, T Prescott, T Vander Vos        
                6:37.76  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  7:03.79    6:48.95         40  
     1) Zoda, Mark N FR                 2) Elenio, Frank C SR             
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR           4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
                                                    2:56.10 ( )         3:23.01 ( )
        3:46.40 (23.39)     4:12.46 (49.45)   4:39.18 (1:16.17)   5:06.04 (1:43.03)
        5:28.88 (22.84)     5:54.98 (48.94)   6:21.68 (1:15.64)   6:48.95 (1:42.91)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           7:10.81    6:56.93         34  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
     3) Attile, Trevor SR               4) Jelavic, Roko JR               
              24.26       49.69 (49.69)   1:16.00 (1:16.00)   1:42.66 (1:42.66)
        2:05.60 (22.94)     2:31.86 (49.20)   2:59.40 (1:16.74)   3:27.81 (1:45.15)
        3:50.85 (23.04)     4:17.07 (49.26)   4:44.28 (1:16.47)   5:11.22 (1:43.41)
        5:35.24 (24.02)     6:02.10 (50.88)   6:29.60 (1:18.38)   6:56.93 (1:45.71)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                     7:13.69    7:00.87         32  
     1) Turecky, Filip                  2) Gibson, Samuel                 
     3) Lozano, Josh                    4) Galarza, Daniel                
              22.86       48.77 (48.77)   1:16.80 (1:16.80)   1:45.19 (1:45.19)
        2:08.49 (23.30)     2:34.93 (49.74)   3:02.15 (1:16.96)   3:28.90 (1:43.71)
        3:53.34 (24.44)     4:20.57 (51.67)   4:48.26 (1:19.36)   5:15.77 (1:46.87)
        5:40.15 (24.38)     6:06.55 (50.78)   6:33.67 (1:17.90)   7:00.87 (1:45.10)
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    7:18.19    7:04.21         30  
     1) Richardson, Austin J SO         2) Walton, Matthew T JR           
     3) Burdge, Eric J SR               4) Keatley, Cameron C JR          
              24.62       51.22 (51.22)   1:18.57 (1:18.57)   1:45.78 (1:45.78)
        2:08.30 (22.52)     2:34.21 (48.43)   3:01.21 (1:15.43)   3:28.46 (1:42.68)
        3:51.61 (23.15)     4:18.63 (50.17)   4:47.34 (1:18.88)   5:16.86 (1:48.40)
        5:40.22 (23.36)     6:06.58 (49.72)   6:35.01 (1:18.15)   7:04.21 (1:47.35)
  5 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             7:20.00    7:22.03         28  
     1) Thornton, Patrick SR            2) Mulderrig, Aidan JR            
     3) Imbergamo, Nathan FR            4) Stewart, Payton SO             
              24.83       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.36 (1:20.36)   1:49.20 (1:49.20)
        2:12.37 (23.17)     2:39.43 (50.23)   3:08.17 (1:18.97)   3:37.29 (1:48.09)
        4:01.18 (23.89)     4:29.82 (52.53)   5:00.21 (1:22.92)   5:30.72 (1:53.43)
        5:54.32 (23.60)     6:21.97 (51.25)   6:51.80 (1:21.08)   7:22.03 (1:51.31)
 -- Southern CT State University  'A'           7:08.22         DQ        
     1) Padro, Max D JR                 2) Cusano, Tyler A FR             
     3) Sartoris, Graeden C SO          4) Laporte, Leo F JR              
              23.43       48.93 (48.93)   1:15.28 (1:15.28)   1:42.26 (1:42.26)
        2:05.08 (22.82)     2:30.64 (48.38)   2:57.29 (1:15.03)   3:24.86 (1:42.60)
        3:47.94 (23.08)     4:13.94 (49.08)   4:40.59 (1:15.73)   5:06.97 (1:42.11)
        5:29.02 (22.05)     5:54.87 (47.90)   6:20.28 (1:13.31)        DQ (1:39.80)
Finals
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  7:17.71    7:00.17         18  
     1) Alkaya, Alper JR                2) Fales, Tanner R SO             
     3) Bennice, Clayton P SO           4) D'Annolfo, Andrew S FR         
              24.07       50.07 (50.07)   1:16.33 (1:16.33)   1:43.65 (1:43.65)
        2:07.52 (23.87)     2:34.21 (50.56)   3:01.44 (1:17.79)   3:29.09 (1:45.44)
        3:52.17 (23.08)     4:18.24 (49.15)   4:45.34 (1:16.25)   5:13.03 (1:43.94)
        5:37.00 (23.97)     6:04.22 (51.19)   6:32.20 (1:19.17)   7:00.17 (1:47.14)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'           7:22.21    7:05.14         14  
     1) Castellone, Bryce D SO          2) Steskla, Tyler L SR            
     3) Fell, Zachary J FR              4) Bombery, Evan J SO             
              24.03       50.71 (50.71)   1:17.80 (1:17.80)   1:44.98 (1:44.98)
        2:09.08 (24.10)     2:36.01 (51.03)   3:03.33 (1:18.35)   3:30.55 (1:45.57)
        3:53.89 (23.34)     4:21.57 (51.02)   4:50.94 (1:20.39)   5:20.73 (1:50.18)
        5:43.74 (23.01)     6:09.97 (49.24)   6:37.42 (1:16.69)   7:05.14 (1:44.41)
 11 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    7:30.56    7:13.32         12  
     1) Turczyn, Alex J FR              2) McCormick, Colin J JR          
     3) Bardin, Brandon B FR            4) Dierolf, Michael R JR          
              24.24       51.09 (51.09)   1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:46.89 (1:46.89)
        2:10.89 (24.00)     2:37.50 (50.61)   3:05.96 (1:19.07)   3:35.21 (1:48.32)
        3:59.28 (24.07)     4:26.34 (51.13)   4:55.14 (1:19.93)   5:24.43 (1:49.22)
        5:47.69 (23.26)     6:14.71 (50.28)   6:43.75 (1:19.32)   7:13.32 (1:48.89)
 12 Pace University-MR  'B'                     7:35.00    7:38.44         10  
     1) Lombardo, Nicholas              2) Ho, Daniel                     
     3) Latinovic, Sven                 4) Jaquez, Dessaniel              
              25.80       54.13 (54.13)   1:23.93 (1:23.93)   1:53.10 (1:53.10)
        2:21.49 (28.39)   2:53.22 (1:00.12)   3:26.22 (1:33.12)   3:59.11 (2:06.01)
        4:23.47 (24.36)     4:50.98 (51.87)   5:19.77 (1:20.66)   5:49.58 (1:50.47)
        6:12.83 (23.25)     6:40.02 (50.44)   7:09.13 (1:19.55)   7:38.44 (1:48.86)
 13 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           8:07.63    7:44.55          8  
     1) Chank, Malcolm FR               2) Laforest, Zach D FR            
     3) Martinez, Andres P SO           4) Laborera, Nico L SR            
              24.32       52.11 (52.11)   1:22.34 (1:22.34)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:18.22 (25.70)     2:47.41 (54.89)   3:18.35 (1:25.83)   3:49.66 (1:57.14)
        4:05.41 (15.75)     4:44.70 (55.04)   5:15.96 (1:26.30)   5:47.49 (1:57.83)
        6:13.19 (25.70)     6:42.20 (54.71)   7:13.06 (1:25.57)   7:44.55 (1:57.06)
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell-Westberry  SO SCSU                  411.10     402.25         20  
  2 Dwyer, Patrick         PACE-MR               410.25     379.20         17  
  3 Glick, Jeremy C     FR Bentley-NE            320.65     302.50         16  
  4 Busser, Owen P      FR Bentley-NE            253.15     298.15         15  
  5 Haldane, Connor     SR Le Moyne-AD           246.90     279.95         14  
  6 Long, Connor M      FR Bentley-NE            254.55     270.05         13  
  7 Fish, Ethan         FR Le Moyne-AD           217.80     246.95         12  
  8 Kinville, Timothy   SR Saint Michael's-NE    256.70     244.85         11  
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                  403.95     411.10 q      
  2 Dwyer, Patrick               PACE-MR               288.45     410.25 q      
  3 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE            138.55     320.65 q      
  4 Kinville, Timothy         SR Saint Michael's-NE        NP     256.70 q      
  5 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE            119.85     254.55 q      
  6 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE            284.30     253.15 q      
  7 Haldane, Connor           SR Le Moyne-AD               NP     246.90 q      
  8 Fish, Ethan               FR Le Moyne-AD           210.00     217.80 q      
  9 Parisi, Sean M            SO Bentley-NE                NP     212.05        
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: #  9:50.49   3/12/2008 Kristen Frost                             
   NE10-Meet: $ 10:24.09    2/7/2019 Shannon M Quirk, Assumption               
                 9:55.37  A A Cut
                10:13.36  IN Invited-2018
                10:25.14  B B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon M    SR Assumption-NE       10:37.76   10:24.09$B       20  
              27.81       58.04 (30.23)     1:29.09 (31.05)     2:00.39 (31.30)
        2:31.79 (31.40)     3:03.28 (31.49)     3:34.61 (31.33)     4:06.08 (31.47)
        4:37.78 (31.70)     5:09.35 (31.57)     5:40.83 (31.48)     6:12.42 (31.59)
        6:44.20 (31.78)     7:15.92 (31.72)     7:47.82 (31.90)     8:19.50 (31.68)
        8:51.02 (31.52)     9:22.67 (31.65)     9:53.62 (30.95)    10:24.09 (30.47)
  2 Viator, Melissa A   SR Bentley-NE          10:47.39   10:25.34         17  
              27.15       57.20 (30.05)     1:28.00 (30.80)     1:59.26 (31.26)
        2:30.55 (31.29)     3:02.01 (31.46)     3:33.56 (31.55)     4:05.19 (31.63)
        4:37.01 (31.82)     5:08.78 (31.77)     5:40.58 (31.80)     6:12.34 (31.76)
        6:44.15 (31.81)     7:15.95 (31.80)     7:47.85 (31.90)     8:19.74 (31.89)
        8:51.66 (31.92)     9:23.44 (31.78)     9:55.05 (31.61)    10:25.34 (30.29)
  3 Kurtz, Colleen      JR Assumption-NE       10:40.00   10:34.61         16  
              28.14       58.44 (30.30)     1:29.42 (30.98)     2:00.43 (31.01)
        2:31.66 (31.23)     3:02.88 (31.22)     3:34.41 (31.53)     4:06.11 (31.70)
        4:38.13 (32.02)     5:10.21 (32.08)     5:42.35 (32.14)     6:15.05 (32.70)
        6:47.76 (32.71)     7:20.66 (32.90)     7:53.34 (32.68)     8:25.74 (32.40)
        8:58.12 (32.38)     9:30.28 (32.16)    10:02.72 (32.44)    10:34.61 (31.89)
  4 Rauch, Hannah B     SR Bentley-NE          10:49.34   10:36.97         15  
              28.11       58.82 (30.71)     1:29.98 (31.16)     2:01.50 (31.52)
        2:32.90 (31.40)     3:05.00 (32.10)     3:37.17 (32.17)     4:09.40 (32.23)
        4:41.60 (32.20)     5:14.11 (32.51)     5:46.35 (32.24)     6:18.69 (32.34)
        6:51.19 (32.50)     7:23.85 (32.66)     7:56.48 (32.63)     8:28.95 (32.47)
        9:01.42 (32.47)     9:34.05 (32.63)    10:06.23 (32.18)    10:36.97 (30.74)
  5 Lockery, Rebekah R  FR SCSU                11:00.01   10:40.53         14  
              28.69       59.99 (31.30)     1:31.77 (31.78)     2:03.75 (31.98)
        2:36.06 (32.31)     3:08.63 (32.57)     3:41.04 (32.41)     4:13.43 (32.39)
        4:45.87 (32.44)     5:18.58 (32.71)     5:51.03 (32.45)     6:23.48 (32.45)
        6:56.01 (32.53)     7:28.62 (32.61)     8:00.71 (32.09)     8:33.24 (32.53)
        9:05.56 (32.32)     9:37.84 (32.28)    10:09.77 (31.93)    10:40.53 (30.76)
  6 Synan, Haley E      SO Le Moyne-AD         11:02.05   10:41.45         13  
              28.97     1:00.21 (31.24)     1:32.16 (31.95)     2:04.17 (32.01)
        2:36.37 (32.20)     3:08.85 (32.48)     3:41.30 (32.45)     4:13.75 (32.45)
        4:46.24 (32.49)     5:18.80 (32.56)     5:51.18 (32.38)     6:23.70 (32.52)
        6:56.33 (32.63)     7:28.80 (32.47)     8:01.17 (32.37)     8:33.53 (32.36)
        9:06.04 (32.51)     9:38.39 (32.35)    10:10.05 (31.66)    10:41.45 (31.40)
  7 Sweet, Emily J      FR Bentley-NE          10:56.50   10:48.64         12  
              28.57       59.83 (31.26)     1:31.69 (31.86)     2:03.69 (32.00)
        2:35.89 (32.20)     3:08.23 (32.34)     3:40.64 (32.41)     4:13.22 (32.58)
        4:46.05 (32.83)     5:18.85 (32.80)     5:51.79 (32.94)     6:24.66 (32.87)
        6:57.78 (33.12)     7:30.95 (33.17)     8:04.03 (33.08)     8:36.91 (32.88)
        9:10.20 (33.29)     9:43.30 (33.10)    10:16.41 (33.11)    10:48.64 (32.23)
  8 Kohn, Patricia      SR Saint Michael's-NE  10:51.99   10:51.31         11  
              28.08       58.73 (30.65)     1:30.48 (31.75)     2:02.55 (32.07)
        2:34.62 (32.07)     3:07.12 (32.50)     3:39.91 (32.79)     4:12.59 (32.68)
        4:45.57 (32.98)     5:18.69 (33.12)     5:51.71 (33.02)     6:25.12 (33.41)
        6:58.72 (33.60)     7:32.52 (33.80)     8:05.76 (33.24)     8:39.00 (33.24)
        9:12.92 (33.92)     9:46.14 (33.22)    10:19.50 (33.36)    10:51.31 (31.81)
  9 Silaika, Karen S    JR Le Moyne-AD         11:34.84   10:59.13          9  
              29.90     1:02.43 (32.53)     1:35.34 (32.91)     2:08.61 (33.27)
        2:41.76 (33.15)     3:15.02 (33.26)     3:48.05 (33.03)     4:21.35 (33.30)
        4:55.06 (33.71)     5:28.06 (33.00)     6:01.11 (33.05)     6:34.45 (33.34)
        7:07.57 (33.12)     7:40.87 (33.30)     8:14.33 (33.46)     8:47.75 (33.42)
        9:20.99 (33.24)     9:54.17 (33.18)    10:27.01 (32.84)    10:59.13 (32.12)
 10 Keister, Elise      FR Assumption-NE       11:31.15   10:59.59          7  
              29.25     1:01.12 (31.87)     1:33.87 (32.75)     2:06.90 (33.03)
        2:40.02 (33.12)     3:13.07 (33.05)     3:46.36 (33.29)     4:19.50 (33.14)
        4:53.00 (33.50)     5:26.36 (33.36)     5:59.83 (33.47)     6:33.17 (33.34)
        7:06.75 (33.58)     7:40.23 (33.48)     8:13.95 (33.72)     8:47.86 (33.91)
        9:21.77 (33.91)     9:55.52 (33.75)    10:28.88 (33.36)    10:59.59 (30.71)
 11 Thompson, Jordan L  SO SCSU                11:00.76   11:01.03          6  
              29.42     1:01.05 (31.63)     1:33.04 (31.99)     2:05.23 (32.19)
        2:37.74 (32.51)     3:10.25 (32.51)     3:43.22 (32.97)     4:16.42 (33.20)
        4:49.94 (33.52)     5:23.79 (33.85)     5:57.34 (33.55)     6:30.90 (33.56)
        7:04.82 (33.92)     7:38.87 (34.05)     8:13.03 (34.16)     8:47.04 (34.01)
        9:20.69 (33.65)     9:54.29 (33.60)    10:28.26 (33.97)    11:01.03 (32.77)
 12 Georgiades, Sydney     PACE-MR             11:29.15   11:03.52          5  
              29.34     1:01.29 (31.95)     1:34.09 (32.80)     2:07.30 (33.21)
        2:40.58 (33.28)     3:14.06 (33.48)     3:47.57 (33.51)     4:21.10 (33.53)
        4:54.72 (33.62)     5:28.36 (33.64)     6:02.08 (33.72)     6:35.72 (33.64)
        7:09.27 (33.55)     7:42.71 (33.44)     8:16.27 (33.56)     8:49.86 (33.59)
        9:23.23 (33.37)     9:56.79 (33.56)    10:30.28 (33.49)    11:03.52 (33.24)
 13 Darroch, Emily K    FR SCSU                11:16.97   11:05.98          4  
              28.25       59.79 (31.54)     1:32.39 (32.60)     2:05.39 (33.00)
        2:38.74 (33.35)     3:12.18 (33.44)     3:45.92 (33.74)     4:19.60 (33.68)
        4:52.91 (33.31)     5:26.49 (33.58)     6:00.34 (33.85)     6:34.12 (33.78)
        7:08.00 (33.88)     7:41.91 (33.91)     8:16.03 (34.12)     8:50.34 (34.31)
        9:24.83 (34.49)     9:58.74 (33.91)    10:32.70 (33.96)    11:05.98 (33.28)
 14 Gallagher, Maddie   JR Le Moyne-AD         11:42.11   11:07.72          3  
              29.91     1:02.55 (32.64)     1:35.48 (32.93)     2:08.82 (33.34)
        2:42.02 (33.20)     3:15.54 (33.52)     3:48.99 (33.45)     4:22.40 (33.41)
        4:56.13 (33.73)     5:29.89 (33.76)     6:03.61 (33.72)     6:37.61 (34.00)
        7:11.75 (34.14)     7:45.97 (34.22)     8:20.14 (34.17)     8:54.29 (34.15)
        9:28.37 (34.08)    10:02.26 (33.89)    10:35.71 (33.45)    11:07.72 (32.01)
 15 Franklin, Morgan       PACE-MR             11:12.23   11:08.72          2  
              29.55     1:02.46 (32.91)     1:35.88 (33.42)     2:09.46 (33.58)
        2:43.29 (33.83)     3:17.13 (33.84)     3:50.87 (33.74)     4:24.66 (33.79)
        4:58.28 (33.62)     5:32.26 (33.98)     6:05.64 (33.38)     6:39.40 (33.76)
        7:13.01 (33.61)     7:46.79 (33.78)     8:20.65 (33.86)     8:54.23 (33.58)
        9:28.03 (33.80)    10:01.91 (33.88)    10:35.51 (33.60)    11:08.72 (33.21)
 16 Wurst, Loren J      FR SCSU                11:43.84   11:09.11          1  
              29.54     1:01.67 (32.13)     1:34.78 (33.11)     2:07.80 (33.02)
        2:41.56 (33.76)     3:15.16 (33.60)     3:48.97 (33.81)     4:22.90 (33.93)
        4:56.73 (33.83)     5:30.68 (33.95)     6:04.73 (34.05)     6:38.96 (34.23)
        7:13.36 (34.40)     7:47.41 (34.05)     8:21.13 (33.72)     8:55.13 (34.00)
        9:28.86 (33.73)    10:02.70 (33.84)    10:36.61 (33.91)    11:09.11 (32.50)
 17 Silaika, Vicki J    FR Le Moyne-AD         11:20.88   11:15.84        
              28.85     1:00.73 (31.88)     1:33.99 (33.26)     2:07.62 (33.63)
        2:41.06 (33.44)     3:15.12 (34.06)     3:49.56 (34.44)     4:24.08 (34.52)
        4:58.70 (34.62)     5:32.98 (34.28)     6:07.68 (34.70)     6:42.51 (34.83)
        7:17.03 (34.52)     7:51.49 (34.46)     8:25.78 (34.29)     9:00.41 (34.63)
        9:34.65 (34.24)    10:08.83 (34.18)    10:42.59 (33.76)    11:15.84 (33.25)
 18 Kozikowski, Kelsey  SR Assumption-NE       11:34.99   11:20.09        
              28.86     1:00.80 (31.94)     1:33.68 (32.88)     2:06.66 (32.98)
        2:39.77 (33.11)     3:13.20 (33.43)     3:46.55 (33.35)     4:19.92 (33.37)
        4:53.19 (33.27)     5:26.88 (33.69)     6:00.80 (33.92)     6:35.21 (34.41)
        7:10.36 (35.15)     7:45.28 (34.92)     8:20.70 (35.42)     8:56.26 (35.56)
        9:32.06 (35.80)    10:08.38 (36.32)    10:44.16 (35.78)    11:20.09 (35.93)
 19 Shoemaker, Amanda   SO Bentley-NE          11:48.64   11:33.51        
              29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)     1:36.05 (33.84)     2:10.42 (34.37)
        2:45.19 (34.77)     3:20.23 (35.04)     3:55.37 (35.14)     4:30.30 (34.93)
        5:05.39 (35.09)     5:40.70 (35.31)     6:16.04 (35.34)     6:51.69 (35.65)
        7:27.09 (35.40)     8:02.48 (35.39)     8:37.98 (35.50)     9:13.35 (35.37)
        9:48.98 (35.63)    10:24.21 (35.23)    10:59.42 (35.21)    11:33.51 (34.09)
 20 McDermott, Madelin  JR Saint Rose-AD       12:02.52   11:41.90        
              30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)     1:37.68 (33.99)     2:13.04 (35.36)
        2:47.65 (34.61)     3:23.39 (35.74)     3:58.41 (35.02)     4:34.34 (35.93)
        5:10.47 (36.13)     5:45.78 (35.31)     6:22.21 (36.43)     6:57.68 (35.47)
        7:33.78 (36.10)     8:09.63 (35.85)     8:45.18 (35.55)     9:20.43 (35.25)
        9:56.52 (36.09)    10:31.96 (35.44)    11:07.51 (35.55)    11:41.90 (34.39)
 21 Casey, Taylor       SR Saint Rose-AD       12:15.57   11:58.56        
              32.07     1:06.51 (34.44)     1:41.95 (35.44)     2:17.87 (35.92)
        2:53.78 (35.91)     3:30.07 (36.29)     4:06.41 (36.34)     4:42.62 (36.21)
        5:18.89 (36.27)     5:55.18 (36.29)     6:31.48 (36.30)     7:08.05 (36.57)
        7:44.31 (36.26)     8:20.53 (36.22)     8:56.91 (36.38)     9:33.61 (36.70)
       10:09.98 (36.37)    10:46.52 (36.54)    11:22.89 (36.37)    11:58.56 (35.67)
 22 Reid, Megan         JR Saint Michael's-NE  12:50.91   12:22.23        
              33.00     1:08.86 (35.86)     1:45.72 (36.86)     2:22.62 (36.90)
        2:59.60 (36.98)     3:36.88 (37.28)     4:14.43 (37.55)     4:51.80 (37.37)
        5:29.34 (37.54)     6:07.05 (37.71)     6:45.30 (38.25)     7:23.46 (38.16)
        8:01.60 (38.14)     8:39.29 (37.69)     9:16.53 (37.24)     9:53.70 (37.17)
       10:31.40 (37.70)    11:08.77 (37.37)    11:46.06 (37.29)    12:22.23 (36.17)
 -- Reynolds, Nora E    JR Bentley-NE          11:58.16  X11:18.32        
              29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)     1:35.18 (33.26)     2:08.60 (33.42)
        2:42.42 (33.82)     3:15.83 (33.41)     3:49.70 (33.87)     4:23.49 (33.79)
        4:57.52 (34.03)     5:31.52 (34.00)     6:05.63 (34.11)     6:39.89 (34.26)
        7:14.16 (34.27)     7:49.18 (35.02)     8:24.16 (34.98)     8:58.87 (34.71)
        9:33.99 (35.12)    10:09.01 (35.02)    10:44.10 (35.09)    11:18.32 (34.22)
 -- Sloan, Ashley j     FR SCSU                11:48.50  X11:26.56        
              28.76     1:00.77 (32.01)     1:34.10 (33.33)     2:07.89 (33.79)
        2:42.08 (34.19)     3:16.57 (34.49)     3:51.11 (34.54)     4:25.69 (34.58)
        5:00.45 (34.76)     5:35.10 (34.65)     6:10.44 (35.34)     6:45.40 (34.96)
        7:20.46 (35.06)     7:55.60 (35.14)     8:31.04 (35.44)     9:06.62 (35.58)
        9:41.66 (35.04)    10:17.29 (35.63)    10:52.31 (35.02)    11:26.56 (34.25)
 -- Christensen, Marce  FR Le Moyne-AD         12:19.41  X11:26.81        
              29.45     1:01.82 (32.37)     1:35.18 (33.36)     2:09.55 (34.37)
        2:43.81 (34.26)     3:18.32 (34.51)     3:53.04 (34.72)     4:27.90 (34.86)
        5:02.59 (34.69)     5:37.97 (35.38)     6:12.71 (34.74)     6:47.48 (34.77)
        7:22.72 (35.24)     7:57.84 (35.12)     8:33.20 (35.36)     9:08.66 (35.46)
        9:43.79 (35.13)    10:18.93 (35.14)    10:53.65 (34.72)    11:26.81 (33.16)
 -- Davis, Reese E      FR Le Moyne-AD         12:29.18  X11:42.78        
              30.36     1:03.97 (33.61)     1:38.85 (34.88)     2:14.60 (35.75)
        2:50.34 (35.74)     3:26.14 (35.80)     4:02.09 (35.95)     4:37.89 (35.80)
        5:13.68 (35.79)     5:49.36 (35.68)     6:25.35 (35.99)     7:01.54 (36.19)
        7:37.31 (35.77)     8:12.92 (35.61)     8:48.44 (35.52)     9:24.17 (35.73)
        9:59.64 (35.47)    10:35.08 (35.44)    11:09.60 (34.52)    11:42.78 (33.18)
 -- Seuling, Jenny E    SR Bentley-NE          12:06.92  X11:45.77        
              31.55     1:06.09 (34.54)     1:40.94 (34.85)     2:16.18 (35.24)
        2:51.71 (35.53)     3:27.33 (35.62)     4:03.12 (35.79)     4:38.94 (35.82)
        5:15.13 (36.19)     5:51.21 (36.08)     6:27.24 (36.03)     7:03.32 (36.08)
        7:39.43 (36.11)     8:15.39 (35.96)     8:51.35 (35.96)     9:27.42 (36.07)
       10:03.17 (35.75)    10:38.31 (35.14)    11:13.10 (34.79)    11:45.77 (32.67)
 
Event 5  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 9:30.83   2/17/2012 Matt Sorena, SCSU                          
   NE10-Meet: $ 9:32.18    2/7/2019 Daniel J Sausto, Bentley                   
                9:05.65  A A Cut
                9:18.36  IN Invited-2018
                9:32.94  B B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sausto, Daniel J    JR Bentley-NE          10:00.62    9:32.18$B       20  
              26.09       54.07 (27.98)     1:22.09 (28.02)     1:50.76 (28.67)
        2:19.46 (28.70)     2:48.32 (28.86)     3:17.12 (28.80)     3:46.06 (28.94)
        4:14.80 (28.74)     4:43.44 (28.64)     5:12.20 (28.76)     5:41.24 (29.04)
        6:10.38 (29.14)     6:39.41 (29.03)     7:08.68 (29.27)     7:37.78 (29.10)
        8:06.89 (29.11)     8:35.95 (29.06)     9:04.70 (28.75)     9:32.18 (27.48)
  2 Lozano, Josh           PACE-MR             10:12.88    9:39.79         17  
              26.29       54.65 (28.36)     1:23.54 (28.89)     1:52.85 (29.31)
        2:22.18 (29.33)     2:51.49 (29.31)     3:21.06 (29.57)     3:50.28 (29.22)
        4:19.19 (28.91)     4:48.13 (28.94)     5:17.06 (28.93)     5:46.16 (29.10)
        6:15.12 (28.96)     6:44.58 (29.46)     7:13.79 (29.21)     7:43.00 (29.21)
        8:12.76 (29.76)     8:42.03 (29.27)     9:11.27 (29.24)     9:39.79 (28.52)
  3 Castellone, Bryce   SO SCSU                10:01.15    9:42.62         16  
              26.29       54.74 (28.45)     1:23.71 (28.97)     1:52.83 (29.12)
        2:22.20 (29.37)     2:51.75 (29.55)     3:21.49 (29.74)     3:51.26 (29.77)
        4:20.80 (29.54)     4:50.27 (29.47)     5:19.62 (29.35)     5:49.17 (29.55)
        6:19.01 (29.84)     6:48.28 (29.27)     7:17.73 (29.45)     7:47.03 (29.30)
        8:16.11 (29.08)     8:45.11 (29.00)     9:14.10 (28.99)     9:42.62 (28.52)
  4 Bombery, Evan J     SO SCSU                10:01.09    9:43.78         15  
              25.89       54.47 (28.58)     1:22.96 (28.49)     1:52.10 (29.14)
        2:21.46 (29.36)     2:50.84 (29.38)     3:20.52 (29.68)     3:50.29 (29.77)
        4:19.84 (29.55)     4:49.66 (29.82)     5:19.29 (29.63)     5:48.90 (29.61)
        6:18.41 (29.51)     6:48.13 (29.72)     7:17.91 (29.78)     7:47.22 (29.31)
        8:17.01 (29.79)     8:46.32 (29.31)     9:15.39 (29.07)     9:43.78 (28.39)
  5 Steskla, Tyler L    SR SCSU                10:03.85    9:44.06         14  
              26.07       54.61 (28.54)     1:23.66 (29.05)     1:52.73 (29.07)
        2:22.20 (29.47)     2:51.78 (29.58)     3:21.41 (29.63)     3:51.09 (29.68)
        4:20.69 (29.60)     4:50.43 (29.74)     5:19.62 (29.19)     5:48.85 (29.23)
        6:18.20 (29.35)     6:47.66 (29.46)     7:17.23 (29.57)     7:46.76 (29.53)
        8:16.42 (29.66)     8:46.18 (29.76)     9:15.62 (29.44)     9:44.06 (28.44)
  6 Richardson, Austin  SO Le Moyne-AD         10:14.23    9:48.52         13  
              26.08       54.78 (28.70)     1:24.22 (29.44)     1:53.72 (29.50)
        2:23.35 (29.63)     2:53.37 (30.02)     3:22.95 (29.58)     3:52.76 (29.81)
        4:22.48 (29.72)     4:52.20 (29.72)     5:21.87 (29.67)     5:51.50 (29.63)
        6:21.71 (30.21)     6:51.49 (29.78)     7:21.39 (29.90)     7:51.44 (30.05)
        8:21.58 (30.14)     8:51.06 (29.48)     9:20.42 (29.36)     9:48.52 (28.10)
  7 Castellone, Tyler   SR SCSU                10:19.50    9:50.41         12  
              26.60       55.08 (28.48)     1:24.26 (29.18)     1:53.42 (29.16)
        2:23.02 (29.60)     2:52.91 (29.89)     3:22.63 (29.72)     3:52.39 (29.76)
        4:22.39 (30.00)     4:52.62 (30.23)     5:23.08 (30.46)     5:53.33 (30.25)
        6:23.82 (30.49)     6:53.97 (30.15)     7:24.27 (30.30)     7:54.20 (29.93)
        8:23.99 (29.79)     8:53.15 (29.16)     9:22.25 (29.10)     9:50.41 (28.16)
  8 Galarza, Daniel        PACE-MR              9:52.05    9:51.51         11  
              25.58       53.43 (27.85)     1:22.06 (28.63)     1:50.96 (28.90)
        2:19.92 (28.96)     2:48.93 (29.01)     3:18.15 (29.22)     3:47.69 (29.54)
        4:17.18 (29.49)     4:46.59 (29.41)     5:16.06 (29.47)     5:45.98 (29.92)
        6:16.33 (30.35)     6:46.71 (30.38)     7:17.88 (31.17)     7:49.06 (31.18)
        8:20.19 (31.13)     8:51.31 (31.12)     9:21.78 (30.47)     9:51.51 (29.73)
  9 Fales, Tanner R     SO Bentley-NE          10:23.70   10:05.14          9  
              26.20       55.07 (28.87)     1:24.75 (29.68)     1:54.51 (29.76)
        2:24.49 (29.98)     2:54.78 (30.29)     3:25.17 (30.39)     3:55.91 (30.74)
        4:26.56 (30.65)     4:57.10 (30.54)     5:27.79 (30.69)     5:58.35 (30.56)
        6:29.20 (30.85)     7:00.22 (31.02)     7:31.21 (30.99)     8:02.24 (31.03)
        8:33.10 (30.86)     9:04.32 (31.22)     9:35.01 (30.69)    10:05.14 (30.13)
 10 Sansiviero, Burke   FR Bentley-NE          10:32.96   10:08.85          7  
              25.70       53.95 (28.25)     1:23.22 (29.27)     1:52.90 (29.68)
        2:22.82 (29.92)     2:53.12 (30.30)     3:23.37 (30.25)     3:54.11 (30.74)
        4:24.94 (30.83)     4:56.06 (31.12)     5:27.12 (31.06)     5:58.11 (30.99)
        6:29.26 (31.15)     7:00.53 (31.27)     7:32.23 (31.70)     8:03.62 (31.39)
        8:35.17 (31.55)     9:06.83 (31.66)     9:38.34 (31.51)    10:08.85 (30.51)
 11 D'Annolfo, Andrew   FR Bentley-NE          10:12.33   10:13.16          6  
              26.37       55.57 (29.20)     1:25.20 (29.63)     1:55.38 (30.18)
        2:25.64 (30.26)     2:56.19 (30.55)     3:26.92 (30.73)     3:58.03 (31.11)
        4:29.01 (30.98)     5:00.02 (31.01)     5:31.18 (31.16)     6:02.41 (31.23)
        6:33.63 (31.22)     7:05.11 (31.48)     7:36.64 (31.53)     8:08.71 (32.07)
        8:40.11 (31.40)     9:11.72 (31.61)     9:42.50 (30.78)    10:13.16 (30.66)
 12 Sinnenberg, Nick F  JR Le Moyne-AD         10:29.26   10:18.33          5  
              27.55       57.47 (29.92)     1:27.89 (30.42)     1:58.73 (30.84)
        2:29.66 (30.93)     3:00.67 (31.01)     3:31.92 (31.25)     4:02.90 (30.98)
        4:34.31 (31.41)     5:05.79 (31.48)     5:37.38 (31.59)     6:09.22 (31.84)
        6:40.85 (31.63)     7:12.25 (31.40)     7:43.62 (31.37)     8:14.91 (31.29)
        8:46.11 (31.20)     9:17.17 (31.06)     9:48.23 (31.06)    10:18.33 (30.10)
 13 McCormick, Colin J  JR Le Moyne-AD         10:36.13   10:21.18          4  
              26.35       55.43 (29.08)     1:25.28 (29.85)     1:55.92 (30.64)
        2:27.04 (31.12)     2:57.93 (30.89)     3:29.04 (31.11)     4:00.60 (31.56)
        4:32.27 (31.67)     5:04.44 (32.17)     5:36.31 (31.87)     6:07.93 (31.62)
        6:39.95 (32.02)     7:11.77 (31.82)     7:43.73 (31.96)     8:15.62 (31.89)
        8:47.38 (31.76)     9:19.38 (32.00)     9:50.74 (31.36)    10:21.18 (30.44)
 14 Imbergamo, Nathan   FR Saint Michael's-NE  10:33.62   10:21.19          3  
              26.61       56.73 (30.12)     1:27.80 (31.07)     1:59.37 (31.57)
        2:31.32 (31.95)     3:03.21 (31.89)     3:34.89 (31.68)     4:06.56 (31.67)
        4:38.06 (31.50)     5:09.87 (31.81)     5:41.25 (31.38)     6:12.44 (31.19)
        6:43.41 (30.97)     7:14.65 (31.24)     7:45.89 (31.24)     8:16.99 (31.10)
        8:48.28 (31.29)     9:19.67 (31.39)     9:50.82 (31.15)    10:21.19 (30.37)
 15 McGurn, Sean        FR Saint Michael's-NE  10:41.45   10:25.92          2  
              25.94       54.66 (28.72)     1:25.10 (30.44)     1:56.44 (31.34)
        2:28.21 (31.77)     3:00.26 (32.05)     3:32.11 (31.85)     4:04.40 (32.29)
        4:36.24 (31.84)     5:08.22 (31.98)     5:40.29 (32.07)     6:12.28 (31.99)
        6:43.99 (31.71)     7:15.96 (31.97)     7:47.46 (31.50)     8:19.47 (32.01)
        8:50.81 (31.34)     9:22.70 (31.89)     9:54.81 (32.11)    10:25.92 (31.11)
 16 Mendonca, Michael   SO SCSU                11:04.62   10:40.69          1  
              27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:27.60 (31.10)     1:59.49 (31.89)
        2:31.62 (32.13)     3:03.65 (32.03)     3:35.94 (32.29)     4:08.63 (32.69)
        4:41.27 (32.64)     5:13.92 (32.65)     5:46.78 (32.86)     6:19.78 (33.00)
        6:52.66 (32.88)     7:25.77 (33.11)     7:58.46 (32.69)     8:31.07 (32.61)
        9:03.99 (32.92)     9:36.82 (32.83)    10:09.55 (32.73)    10:40.69 (31.14)
 17 Ho, Daniel             PACE-MR             11:46.25   11:24.39        
              29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)     1:36.67 (33.84)     2:10.79 (34.12)
        2:45.19 (34.40)     3:19.84 (34.65)     3:54.18 (34.34)     4:28.86 (34.68)
        5:03.73 (34.87)     5:38.51 (34.78)     6:13.19 (34.68)     6:47.59 (34.40)
        7:22.45 (34.86)     7:57.45 (35.00)     8:32.16 (34.71)     9:06.93 (34.77)
        9:41.60 (34.67)    10:16.49 (34.89)    10:50.93 (34.44)    11:24.39 (33.46)
 -- Fay, Timothy A      JR Bentley-NE          10:56.56  X10:20.08        
              26.00       54.98 (28.98)     1:25.29 (30.31)     1:56.07 (30.78)
        2:27.04 (30.97)     2:58.04 (31.00)     3:29.35 (31.31)     4:00.79 (31.44)
        4:32.50 (31.71)     5:04.26 (31.76)     5:36.00 (31.74)     6:07.54 (31.54)
        6:39.11 (31.57)     7:10.99 (31.88)     7:43.07 (32.08)     8:15.11 (32.04)
        8:46.91 (31.80)     9:18.81 (31.90)     9:49.99 (31.18)    10:20.08 (30.09)
 -- Stelmah, Dima A     SR Bentley-NE          11:15.61  X10:41.54        
              27.32       57.23 (29.91)     1:27.82 (30.59)     1:59.04 (31.22)
        2:30.83 (31.79)     3:02.64 (31.81)     3:34.51 (31.87)     4:06.81 (32.30)
        4:39.24 (32.43)     5:11.85 (32.61)     5:44.59 (32.74)     6:17.32 (32.73)
        6:50.34 (33.02)     7:23.37 (33.03)     7:56.97 (33.60)     8:30.65 (33.68)
        9:04.09 (33.44)     9:37.95 (33.86)    10:10.37 (32.42)    10:41.54 (31.17)
 
Event 6  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 458.30   2/16/2014 Jessica Renzo, SCSU                         
   NE10-Meet: $ 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heiney, Alexis         PACE-MR               412.75     406.40         20  
  2 Logozzo, Caroline   JR Bentley-NE            373.15     373.25         17  
  3 Driscoll, Ryann H   SO Bentley-NE            335.65     368.00         16  
  4 Williams, Isabel M  SR SCSU                  333.60     328.05         15  
  5 Vojta, Sarah J      FR Bentley-NE            316.90     324.60         14  
  6 Calandro, Amy          PACE-MR               297.35     298.00         13  
  7 Eighmy, Arielle M   SO SCSU                  276.05     286.60         12  
  8 King, Margaret      FR Saint Michael's-NE    189.95     199.40         11  
 
Event 6  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 458.30   2/16/2014 Jessica Renzo, SCSU                         
   NE10-Meet: $ 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heiney, Alexis               PACE-MR               255.75     412.75 q      
  2 Logozzo, Caroline N       JR Bentley-NE                NP     373.15 q      
  3 Driscoll, Ryann H         SO Bentley-NE                NP     335.65 q      
  4 Williams, Isabel M        SR SCSU                  336.55     333.60 q      
  5 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE            271.95     316.90 q      
  6 Calandro, Amy                PACE-MR               173.60     297.35 q      
  7 Eighmy, Arielle M         SO SCSU                      NP     276.05 q      
  8 King, Margaret            FR Saint Michael's-NE        NP     189.95 q      
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 4:45.69   3/13/2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
                4:50.73  A A Cut
                4:57.59  IN Invited-2018
                5:05.26  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quaglia, Colleen F  SO Saint Rose-AD        5:01.84    4:57.40 IN      20  
              26.98       56.50 (29.52)     1:26.14 (29.64)     1:56.38 (30.24)
        2:26.95 (30.57)     2:57.55 (30.60)     3:28.35 (30.80)     3:58.63 (30.28)
        4:28.59 (29.96)     4:57.40 (28.81)                                        
  2 Fornaciari, Avery   JR SCSU                 5:01.54    5:03.57 B       17  
              27.56       57.16 (29.60)     1:27.10 (29.94)     1:57.47 (30.37)
        2:28.12 (30.65)     2:59.06 (30.94)     3:30.14 (31.08)     4:01.44 (31.30)
        4:32.79 (31.35)     5:03.57 (30.78)                                        
  3 Jameson, Brooke A   SR Bentley-NE           5:06.28    5:05.44         16  
              27.50       57.39 (29.89)     1:28.24 (30.85)     1:59.21 (30.97)
        2:30.26 (31.05)     3:01.54 (31.28)     3:32.75 (31.21)     4:03.94 (31.19)
        4:35.23 (31.29)     5:05.44 (30.21)                                        
  4 Rauch, Hannah B     SR Bentley-NE           5:09.83    5:06.38         15  
              27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:29.01 (30.97)     2:00.46 (31.45)
        2:31.80 (31.34)     3:03.09 (31.29)     3:34.44 (31.35)     4:05.84 (31.40)
        4:36.89 (31.05)     5:06.38 (29.49)                                        
  5 Viator, Melissa A   SR Bentley-NE           5:07.69    5:06.93         14  
              27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:27.65 (30.64)     1:58.75 (31.10)
        2:30.11 (31.36)     3:01.68 (31.57)     3:33.41 (31.73)     4:04.98 (31.57)
        4:36.75 (31.77)     5:06.93 (30.18)                                        
  6 Kurtz, Colleen      JR Assumption-NE        5:08.93    5:07.13         13  
              27.67       57.54 (29.87)     1:28.03 (30.49)     1:58.83 (30.80)
        2:29.82 (30.99)     3:01.08 (31.26)     3:32.22 (31.14)     4:03.78 (31.56)
        4:35.47 (31.69)     5:07.13 (31.66)                                        
  7 Massaguer, Joana       PACE-MR              5:10.29    5:11.91         12  
              28.52       59.23 (30.71)     1:30.11 (30.88)     2:01.28 (31.17)
        2:32.89 (31.61)     3:04.44 (31.55)     3:36.17 (31.73)     4:08.29 (32.12)
        4:40.84 (32.55)     5:11.91 (31.07)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jordan L  SO SCSU                 5:07.81    5:15.75         11  
              27.92       58.05 (30.13)     1:29.16 (31.11)     2:00.44 (31.28)
        2:32.36 (31.92)     3:04.80 (32.44)     3:37.52 (32.72)     4:10.59 (33.07)
        4:43.71 (33.12)     5:15.75 (32.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Horton, Payton      FR Assumption-NE        5:11.32    5:08.37          9  
              28.04       58.55 (30.51)     1:29.63 (31.08)     2:00.78 (31.15)
        2:32.19 (31.41)     3:03.94 (31.75)     3:35.73 (31.79)     4:07.18 (31.45)
        4:38.65 (31.47)     5:08.37 (29.72)                                        
 10 Mejiritski, Rona A  FR Bentley-NE           5:10.96    5:08.98          7  
              28.01       58.23 (30.22)     1:29.35 (31.12)     2:00.72 (31.37)
        2:32.17 (31.45)     3:03.83 (31.66)     3:35.49 (31.66)     4:07.06 (31.57)
        4:38.62 (31.56)     5:08.98 (30.36)                                        
 11 Spencer, Lauren K   SO SCSU                 5:11.47    5:11.84          6  
              27.12       57.05 (29.93)     1:27.97 (30.92)     1:59.29 (31.32)
        2:30.80 (31.51)     3:02.82 (32.02)     3:34.77 (31.95)     4:07.29 (32.52)
        4:39.72 (32.43)     5:11.84 (32.12)                                        
 12 Quirk, Shannon M    SR Assumption-NE        5:13.21    5:13.67          5  
              27.73       58.08 (30.35)     1:29.37 (31.29)     2:01.06 (31.69)
        2:32.91 (31.85)     3:05.07 (32.16)     3:37.16 (32.09)     4:09.37 (32.21)
        4:42.00 (32.63)     5:13.67 (31.67)                                        
 13 Kohn, Patricia      SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:16.93    5:16.15          4  
              28.14       58.59 (30.45)     1:30.14 (31.55)     2:02.02 (31.88)
        2:33.81 (31.79)     3:06.17 (32.36)     3:38.47 (32.30)     4:11.14 (32.67)
        4:43.95 (32.81)     5:16.15 (32.20)                                        
 14 Ball, Julia A       SO Bentley-NE           5:19.32    5:16.73          3  
              27.43       57.98 (30.55)     1:29.58 (31.60)     2:01.51 (31.93)
        2:33.66 (32.15)     3:06.08 (32.42)     3:38.70 (32.62)     4:11.82 (33.12)
        4:44.83 (33.01)     5:16.73 (31.90)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Paula       PACE-MR              5:23.44    5:19.69          2  
              28.70       59.24 (30.54)     1:30.72 (31.48)     2:02.57 (31.85)
        2:34.85 (32.28)     3:07.37 (32.52)     3:40.40 (33.03)     4:13.63 (33.23)
        4:46.78 (33.15)     5:19.69 (32.91)                                        
 16 Silaika, Karen S    JR Le Moyne-AD          5:22.47    5:21.54          1  
              28.25       59.53 (31.28)     1:31.07 (31.54)     2:03.04 (31.97)
        2:35.40 (32.36)     3:08.15 (32.75)     3:41.30 (33.15)     4:15.23 (33.93)
        4:48.63 (33.40)     5:21.54 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 4:45.69   3/13/2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
                4:50.73  A A Cut
                4:57.59  IN Invited-2018
                5:05.26  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fornaciari, Avery A       JR SCSU                 5:20.78    5:01.54 qB     
              27.85       57.76 (29.91)     1:28.26 (30.50)     1:59.49 (31.23)
        2:30.39 (30.90)     3:01.21 (30.82)     3:31.54 (30.33)     4:02.11 (30.57)
        4:32.43 (30.32)     5:01.54 (29.11)                                        
  2 Quaglia, Colleen F        SO Saint Rose-AD        5:15.37    5:01.84 qB     
              27.15       56.92 (29.77)     1:27.53 (30.61)     1:58.64 (31.11)
        2:29.67 (31.03)     3:00.95 (31.28)     3:31.88 (30.93)     4:02.55 (30.67)
        4:33.02 (30.47)     5:01.84 (28.82)                                        
  3 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE           5:16.52    5:06.28 q      
              27.28       56.99 (29.71)     1:27.92 (30.93)     1:59.14 (31.22)
        2:30.79 (31.65)     3:02.15 (31.36)     3:33.62 (31.47)     4:04.75 (31.13)
        4:35.81 (31.06)     5:06.28 (30.47)                                        
  4 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE           5:16.05    5:07.69 q      
              27.09       56.89 (29.80)     1:27.67 (30.78)     1:59.10 (31.43)
        2:30.54 (31.44)     3:02.29 (31.75)     3:34.01 (31.72)     4:05.67 (31.66)
        4:37.46 (31.79)     5:07.69 (30.23)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jordan L        SO SCSU                 5:21.07    5:07.81 q      
              27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.62 (30.58)     1:59.79 (31.17)
        2:31.13 (31.34)     3:02.36 (31.23)     3:33.87 (31.51)     4:05.82 (31.95)
        4:37.64 (31.82)     5:07.81 (30.17)                                        
  6 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption-NE        5:08.37    5:08.93 q      
              27.53       57.48 (29.95)     1:28.03 (30.55)     1:58.93 (30.90)
        2:30.01 (31.08)     3:01.47 (31.46)     3:32.65 (31.18)     4:04.49 (31.84)
        4:36.93 (32.44)     5:08.93 (32.00)                                        
  7 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE           5:17.17    5:09.83 q      
              27.43       57.66 (30.23)     1:28.82 (31.16)     2:00.03 (31.21)
        2:31.88 (31.85)     3:04.03 (32.15)     3:35.75 (31.72)     4:07.74 (31.99)
        4:39.21 (31.47)     5:09.83 (30.62)                                        
  8 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR              5:28.56    5:10.29 q      
              28.71       59.50 (30.79)     1:30.63 (31.13)     2:02.25 (31.62)
        2:33.56 (31.31)     3:05.51 (31.95)     3:36.82 (31.31)     4:08.35 (31.53)
        4:39.85 (31.50)     5:10.29 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE           5:17.09    5:10.96 q      
              27.85       58.12 (30.27)     1:28.91 (30.79)     1:59.92 (31.01)
        2:31.43 (31.51)     3:02.97 (31.54)     3:34.74 (31.77)     4:06.64 (31.90)
        4:39.04 (32.40)     5:10.96 (31.92)                                        
 10 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption-NE        5:13.83    5:11.32 q      
              28.74       59.30 (30.56)     1:30.38 (31.08)     2:01.49 (31.11)
        2:32.80 (31.31)     3:04.39 (31.59)     3:35.94 (31.55)     4:07.90 (31.96)
        4:40.39 (32.49)     5:11.32 (30.93)                                        
 11 Spencer, Lauren K         SO SCSU                 5:21.95    5:11.47 q      
              27.55       57.40 (29.85)     1:28.28 (30.88)     1:59.90 (31.62)
        2:31.57 (31.67)     3:03.23 (31.66)     3:35.58 (32.35)     4:07.88 (32.30)
        4:39.96 (32.08)     5:11.47 (31.51)                                        
 12 Quirk, Shannon M          SR Assumption-NE        5:11.42    5:13.21 q      
              28.03       58.05 (30.02)     1:28.93 (30.88)     2:00.55 (31.62)
        2:32.23 (31.68)     3:04.31 (32.08)     3:36.47 (32.16)     4:08.87 (32.40)
        4:41.41 (32.54)     5:13.21 (31.80)                                        
 13 Kohn, Patricia            SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:25.42    5:16.93 q      
              27.46       57.80 (30.34)     1:29.11 (31.31)     2:01.18 (32.07)
        2:33.72 (32.54)     3:06.36 (32.64)     3:39.42 (33.06)     4:12.22 (32.80)
        4:45.06 (32.84)     5:16.93 (31.87)                                        
 14 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE           5:19.54    5:19.32 q      
              27.47       57.84 (30.37)     1:29.17 (31.33)     2:00.90 (31.73)
        2:33.44 (32.54)     3:05.93 (32.49)     3:38.95 (33.02)     4:12.65 (33.70)
        4:46.59 (33.94)     5:19.32 (32.73)                                        
 15 Silaika, Karen S          JR Le Moyne-AD          5:28.54    5:22.47 q      
              28.32       59.84 (31.52)     1:32.02 (32.18)     2:04.86 (32.84)
        2:37.61 (32.75)     3:10.69 (33.08)     3:43.76 (33.07)     4:17.02 (33.26)
        4:50.36 (33.34)     5:22.47 (32.11)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR              5:51.32    5:23.44 q      
              29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)     1:32.68 (32.29)     2:05.49 (32.81)
        2:38.21 (32.72)     3:10.89 (32.68)     3:43.80 (32.91)     4:17.32 (33.52)
        4:50.69 (33.37)     5:23.44 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Currie, Cailin E          SO Merrimack            5:23.74    5:24.84        
              28.21       59.31 (31.10)     1:32.04 (32.73)     2:05.26 (33.22)
        2:38.57 (33.31)     3:11.85 (33.28)     3:45.16 (33.31)     4:18.95 (33.79)
        4:52.31 (33.36)     5:24.84 (32.53)                                        
 18 Towle, Sam m              SR Merrimack            5:27.01    5:29.70        
              28.20       59.86 (31.66)     1:32.88 (33.02)     2:06.49 (33.61)
        2:40.29 (33.80)     3:14.20 (33.91)     3:48.50 (34.30)     4:22.75 (34.25)
        4:56.70 (33.95)     5:29.70 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR              5:37.62    5:32.56        
              28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)     1:33.20 (32.83)     2:06.57 (33.37)
        2:40.80 (34.23)     3:14.97 (34.17)     3:49.46 (34.49)     4:23.98 (34.52)
        4:58.49 (34.51)     5:32.56 (34.07)                                        
 20 Shoemaker, Amanda N       SO Bentley-NE           5:40.45    5:37.50        
              29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)     1:36.52 (34.18)     2:11.29 (34.77)
        2:46.16 (34.87)     3:20.85 (34.69)     3:55.49 (34.64)     4:30.20 (34.71)
        5:04.42 (34.22)     5:37.50 (33.08)                                        
 21 Keirnan, Emily            SO Adelphi-MR           5:42.64    5:38.23        
              29.39     1:02.01 (32.62)     1:36.07 (34.06)     2:10.41 (34.34)
        2:44.63 (34.22)     3:19.31 (34.68)     3:54.36 (35.05)     4:29.26 (34.90)
        5:04.35 (35.09)     5:38.23 (33.88)                                        
 22 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose-AD        5:49.48    5:45.56        
              30.10     1:03.34 (33.24)     1:38.17 (34.83)     2:13.10 (34.93)
        2:48.26 (35.16)     3:23.46 (35.20)     3:59.21 (35.75)     4:34.86 (35.65)
        5:10.69 (35.83)     5:45.56 (34.87)                                        
 23 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose-AD        5:49.51    5:47.31        
              31.42     1:05.24 (33.82)     1:40.23 (34.99)     2:15.56 (35.33)
        2:50.78 (35.22)     3:26.35 (35.57)     4:01.97 (35.62)     4:37.87 (35.90)
        5:13.37 (35.50)     5:47.31 (33.94)                                        
 24 Taylor, Kaia T            FR Merrimack            5:53.17    5:51.68        
              30.22     1:03.55 (33.33)     1:37.81 (34.26)     2:12.61 (34.80)
        2:48.42 (35.81)     3:25.68 (37.26)     4:02.49 (36.81)     4:39.55 (37.06)
        5:15.98 (36.43)     5:51.68 (35.70)                                        
 25 Wayne, Cassie R           SO Saint Rose-AD        5:53.84    5:59.79        
              30.25     1:04.26 (34.01)     1:40.08 (35.82)     2:17.10 (37.02)
        2:53.56 (36.46)     3:29.72 (36.16)     4:07.19 (37.47)     4:44.93 (37.74)
        5:22.55 (37.62)     5:59.79 (37.24)                                        
 26 Reid, Megan               JR Saint Michael's-NE   6:13.66    6:01.40        
              31.41     1:05.93 (34.52)     1:42.43 (36.50)     2:19.05 (36.62)
        2:55.67 (36.62)     3:33.12 (37.45)     4:10.76 (37.64)     4:48.33 (37.57)
        5:25.45 (37.12)     6:01.40 (35.95)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE           5:41.54   X5:32.01        
              28.81       59.97 (31.16)     1:32.46 (32.49)     2:05.91 (33.45)
        2:40.04 (34.13)     3:14.18 (34.14)     3:48.61 (34.43)     4:23.05 (34.44)
        4:57.84 (34.79)     5:32.01 (34.17)                                        
 -- Sloan, Ashley j           FR SCSU                 5:48.00   X5:34.51        
              29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)     1:35.45 (33.64)     2:09.48 (34.03)
        2:43.74 (34.26)     3:18.25 (34.51)     3:52.28 (34.03)     4:26.96 (34.68)
        5:01.50 (34.54)     5:34.51 (33.01)                                        
 -- Christensen, Marcella Or  FR Le Moyne-AD          5:44.24   X5:39.30        
              29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:35.93 (34.02)     2:10.15 (34.22)
        2:45.19 (35.04)     3:20.79 (35.60)     3:56.02 (35.23)     4:31.22 (35.20)
        5:06.25 (35.03)     5:39.30 (33.05)                                        
 -- Davis, Reese E            FR Le Moyne-AD          5:46.08   X5:46.61        
              29.95     1:02.85 (32.90)     1:36.87 (34.02)     2:11.34 (34.47)
        2:46.36 (35.02)     3:22.04 (35.68)     3:58.35 (36.31)     4:35.14 (36.79)
        5:11.30 (36.16)     5:46.61 (35.31)                                        
 -- Seuling, Jenny E          SR Bentley-NE           5:49.98   X5:47.50        
              31.78     1:05.93 (34.15)     1:40.75 (34.82)     2:16.07 (35.32)
        2:51.39 (35.32)     3:27.76 (36.37)     4:04.06 (36.30)     4:39.56 (35.50)
        5:14.69 (35.13)     5:47.50 (32.81)                                        
 -- Turner, Julia M           JR Merrimack            6:25.95   X6:16.71        
              30.67     1:05.77 (35.10)     1:42.62 (36.85)     2:21.23 (38.61)
        3:00.59 (39.36)     3:40.05 (39.46)     4:19.76 (39.71)     4:59.00 (39.24)
        5:38.38 (39.38)     6:16.71 (38.33)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 4:31.82    2/6/2015 Tyler Vander Vos, Saint Rose               
   NE10-Meet: $ 4:31.82    2/6/2015 Tyler Vander Vos, Saint Rose               
                4:21.76  A A Cut
                4:29.52  IN Invited-2018
                4:34.38  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galarza, Daniel        PACE-MR              4:43.01    4:36.15         20  
              25.25       52.66 (27.41)     1:20.56 (27.90)     1:48.89 (28.33)
        2:17.17 (28.28)     2:45.35 (28.18)     3:13.70 (28.35)     3:42.02 (28.32)
        4:09.69 (27.67)     4:36.15 (26.46)                                        
  2 Sartoris, Graeden   SO SCSU                 4:40.18    4:36.37         17  
              24.74       52.20 (27.46)     1:20.29 (28.09)     1:48.65 (28.36)
        2:17.26 (28.61)     2:45.71 (28.45)     3:14.13 (28.42)     3:42.40 (28.27)
        4:10.14 (27.74)     4:36.37 (26.23)                                        
  3 Bombery, Evan J     SO SCSU                 4:41.33    4:39.29         16  
              25.16       52.74 (27.58)     1:20.89 (28.15)     1:49.39 (28.50)
        2:17.83 (28.44)     2:46.23 (28.40)     3:14.64 (28.41)     3:42.97 (28.33)
        4:11.40 (28.43)     4:39.29 (27.89)                                        
  4 Yoshihara, Jarod M  JR Bentley-NE           4:47.28    4:43.15         15  
              25.72       53.44 (27.72)     1:21.71 (28.27)     1:50.18 (28.47)
        2:18.75 (28.57)     2:47.37 (28.62)     3:16.05 (28.68)     3:45.22 (29.17)
        4:14.11 (28.89)     4:43.15 (29.04)                                        
  5 McGeary, Ryan J     SR Bentley-NE           4:43.98    4:43.54         14  
              25.77       53.89 (28.12)     1:22.16 (28.27)     1:51.10 (28.94)
        2:19.98 (28.88)     2:49.04 (29.06)     3:17.94 (28.90)     3:47.03 (29.09)
        4:16.02 (28.99)     4:43.54 (27.52)                                        
  6 Fales, Tanner R     SO Bentley-NE           4:47.78    4:44.58         13  
              25.93       54.18 (28.25)     1:22.92 (28.74)     1:52.15 (29.23)
        2:21.01 (28.86)     2:50.12 (29.11)     3:19.06 (28.94)     3:48.14 (29.08)
        4:16.85 (28.71)     4:44.58 (27.73)                                        
  7 Richardson, Austin  SO Le Moyne-AD          4:46.49    4:44.59         12  
              26.07       54.19 (28.12)     1:23.02 (28.83)     1:51.59 (28.57)
        2:20.32 (28.73)     2:49.28 (28.96)     3:18.47 (29.19)     3:47.54 (29.07)
        4:16.70 (29.16)     4:44.59 (27.89)                                        
  8 Steskla, Tyler L    SR SCSU                 4:43.98    4:46.20         11  
              25.98       54.13 (28.15)     1:22.70 (28.57)     1:51.66 (28.96)
        2:20.39 (28.73)     2:49.15 (28.76)     3:18.09 (28.94)     3:47.58 (29.49)
        4:17.29 (29.71)     4:46.20 (28.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cusano, Tyler A     FR SCSU                 4:49.98    4:45.32          9  
              26.01       54.18 (28.17)     1:23.13 (28.95)     1:52.27 (29.14)
        2:21.53 (29.26)     2:50.98 (29.45)     3:20.14 (29.16)     3:49.46 (29.32)
        4:18.30 (28.84)     4:45.32 (27.02)                                        
 10 Sansiviero, Burke   FR Bentley-NE           4:53.85    4:52.26          7  
              26.06       54.28 (28.22)     1:23.18 (28.90)     1:52.66 (29.48)
        2:22.19 (29.53)     2:51.83 (29.64)     3:21.81 (29.98)     3:51.98 (30.17)
        4:22.80 (30.82)     4:52.26 (29.46)                                        
 11 D'Annolfo, Andrew   FR Bentley-NE           4:53.32    4:53.49          6  
              25.71       54.30 (28.59)     1:22.93 (28.63)     1:51.79 (28.86)
        2:21.02 (29.23)     2:51.28 (30.26)     3:21.27 (29.99)     3:52.12 (30.85)
        4:23.33 (31.21)     4:53.49 (30.16)                                        
 12 Thornton, Patrick   SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:02.10    5:00.58          5  
              26.27       55.69 (29.42)     1:25.87 (30.18)     1:56.87 (31.00)
        2:27.80 (30.93)     2:58.79 (30.99)     3:29.65 (30.86)     4:00.45 (30.80)
        4:30.99 (30.54)     5:00.58 (29.59)                                        
 13 Mazur, Matt         FR Adelphi-MR           5:02.28    5:02.94          4  
              26.60       56.35 (29.75)     1:26.93 (30.58)     1:58.20 (31.27)
        2:29.36 (31.16)     3:00.72 (31.36)     3:31.43 (30.71)     4:02.96 (31.53)
        4:34.01 (31.05)     5:02.94 (28.93)                                        
 14 Imbergamo, Nathan   FR Saint Michael's-NE   5:02.51    5:04.56          3  
              25.79       55.53 (29.74)     1:26.72 (31.19)     1:57.70 (30.98)
        2:29.02 (31.32)     3:00.37 (31.35)     3:31.79 (31.42)     4:03.13 (31.34)
        4:34.45 (31.32)     5:04.56 (30.11)                                        
 15 Ho, Daniel             PACE-MR              5:37.11    5:27.86          2  
              28.80     1:00.99 (32.19)     1:34.17 (33.18)     2:07.84 (33.67)
        2:41.52 (33.68)     3:15.25 (33.73)     3:48.33 (33.08)     4:21.78 (33.45)
        4:55.35 (33.57)     5:27.86 (32.51)                                        
 16 Laforest, Zach D    FR Saint Rose-AD        5:28.03    5:29.92          1  
              29.46     1:01.30 (31.84)     1:34.10 (32.80)     2:07.70 (33.60)
        2:41.41 (33.71)     3:15.38 (33.97)     3:49.89 (34.51)     4:24.75 (34.86)
        4:58.21 (33.46)     5:29.92 (31.71)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 4:31.82    2/6/2015 Tyler Vander Vos, Saint Rose               
   NE10-Meet: $ 4:31.82    2/6/2015 Tyler Vander Vos, Saint Rose               
                4:21.76  A A Cut
                4:29.52  IN Invited-2018
                4:34.38  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartoris, Graeden C       SO SCSU                 4:54.38    4:40.18 q      
              24.93       52.20 (27.27)     1:20.90 (28.70)     1:49.63 (28.73)
        2:18.51 (28.88)     2:47.22 (28.71)     3:15.90 (28.68)     3:44.68 (28.78)
        4:13.02 (28.34)     4:40.18 (27.16)                                        
  2 Bombery, Evan J           SO SCSU                 4:51.30    4:41.33 q      
              25.05       52.57 (27.52)     1:20.68 (28.11)     1:49.19 (28.51)
        2:17.87 (28.68)     2:46.55 (28.68)     3:15.25 (28.70)     3:44.06 (28.81)
        4:12.87 (28.81)     4:41.33 (28.46)                                        
  3 Galarza, Daniel              PACE-MR              4:48.20    4:43.01 q      
              25.69       53.52 (27.83)     1:22.07 (28.55)     1:50.70 (28.63)
        2:19.44 (28.74)     2:48.03 (28.59)     3:16.72 (28.69)     3:45.65 (28.93)
        4:14.51 (28.86)     4:43.01 (28.50)                                        
  4 Steskla, Tyler L          SR SCSU                 4:56.40    4:43.98 q      
              25.59       53.63 (28.04)     1:21.94 (28.31)     1:50.46 (28.52)
        2:19.21 (28.75)     2:47.90 (28.69)     3:16.91 (29.01)     3:46.10 (29.19)
        4:15.46 (29.36)     4:43.98 (28.52)                                        
  4 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE           4:46.69    4:43.98 q      
              25.59       53.83 (28.24)     1:21.74 (27.91)     1:49.99 (28.25)
        2:18.53 (28.54)     2:47.51 (28.98)     3:16.40 (28.89)     3:45.49 (29.09)
        4:14.92 (29.43)     4:43.98 (29.06)                                        
  6 Richardson, Austin J      SO Le Moyne-AD          4:54.58    4:46.49 q      
              25.84       53.87 (28.03)     1:22.66 (28.79)     1:52.05 (29.39)
        2:21.43 (29.38)     2:50.57 (29.14)     3:20.14 (29.57)     3:49.14 (29.00)
        4:18.20 (29.06)     4:46.49 (28.29)                                        
  7 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE           4:56.18    4:47.28 q      
              25.86       53.91 (28.05)     1:23.04 (29.13)     1:52.03 (28.99)
        2:21.12 (29.09)     2:50.28 (29.16)     3:19.63 (29.35)     3:49.03 (29.40)
        4:18.58 (29.55)     4:47.28 (28.70)                                        
  8 Fales, Tanner R           SO Bentley-NE           4:56.98    4:47.78 q      
              25.16       52.63 (27.47)     1:20.90 (28.27)     1:49.61 (28.71)
        2:19.02 (29.41)     2:48.70 (29.68)     3:18.62 (29.92)     3:48.93 (30.31)
        4:18.91 (29.98)     4:47.78 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cusano, Tyler A           FR SCSU                 4:57.95    4:49.98 q      
              25.21       52.50 (27.29)     1:20.95 (28.45)     1:50.14 (29.19)
        2:19.46 (29.32)     2:48.48 (29.02)     3:18.40 (29.92)     3:49.10 (30.70)
        4:19.70 (30.60)     4:49.98 (30.28)                                        
 10 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE           4:53.07    4:53.32 q      
              26.32       55.01 (28.69)     1:23.70 (28.69)     1:53.01 (29.31)
        2:22.88 (29.87)     2:53.09 (30.21)     3:23.21 (30.12)     3:53.69 (30.48)
        4:24.11 (30.42)     4:53.32 (29.21)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE           4:57.45    4:53.85 q      
              26.33       54.76 (28.43)     1:23.55 (28.79)     1:53.02 (29.47)
        2:22.98 (29.96)     2:52.96 (29.98)     3:23.31 (30.35)     3:53.90 (30.59)
        4:24.42 (30.52)     4:53.85 (29.43)                                        
 12 Thornton, Patrick         SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:02.05    5:02.10 q      
              26.74       56.40 (29.66)     1:26.78 (30.38)     1:57.73 (30.95)
        2:28.57 (30.84)     2:59.72 (31.15)     3:30.83 (31.11)     4:01.98 (31.15)
        4:32.79 (30.81)     5:02.10 (29.31)                                        
 13 Mazur, Matt               FR Adelphi-MR           5:10.09    5:02.28 q      
              25.78       54.40 (28.62)     1:24.60 (30.20)     1:55.33 (30.73)
        2:26.20 (30.87)     2:57.26 (31.06)     3:28.85 (31.59)     4:00.39 (31.54)
        4:32.48 (32.09)     5:02.28 (29.80)                                        
 14 Imbergamo, Nathan         FR Saint Michael's-NE   5:00.32    5:02.51 q      
              25.70       54.98 (29.28)     1:25.53 (30.55)     1:56.82 (31.29)
        2:28.21 (31.39)     2:59.38 (31.17)     3:30.67 (31.29)     4:02.22 (31.55)
        4:33.19 (30.97)     5:02.51 (29.32)                                        
 15 Laforest, Zach D          FR Saint Rose-AD        5:42.83    5:28.03 q      
              28.24       59.02 (30.78)     1:31.44 (32.42)     2:04.37 (32.93)
        2:37.69 (33.32)     3:11.44 (33.75)     3:45.09 (33.65)     4:20.00 (34.91)
        4:55.21 (35.21)     5:28.03 (32.82)                                        
 16 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR              5:47.85    5:37.11 q      
              29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)     1:35.86 (33.76)     2:10.16 (34.30)
        2:44.54 (34.38)     3:19.23 (34.69)     3:54.10 (34.87)     4:28.82 (34.72)
        5:03.45 (34.63)     5:37.11 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sutton, Jacob             SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:55.92    6:00.73        
              28.13     1:00.23 (32.10)     1:35.15 (34.92)     2:11.22 (36.07)
        2:49.15 (37.93)     3:27.29 (38.14)     4:05.82 (38.53)     4:44.57 (38.75)
        5:23.24 (38.67)     6:00.73 (37.49)                                        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE           5:16.27   X5:01.68        
              25.84       55.27 (29.43)     1:25.68 (30.41)     1:56.68 (31.00)
        2:27.96 (31.28)     2:58.70 (30.74)     3:29.39 (30.69)     4:00.73 (31.34)
        4:32.28 (31.55)     5:01.68 (29.40)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 2:00.09   3/14/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
                1:59.39  A A Cut
                2:04.18  IN Invited-2018
                2:05.36  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D   SR Bentley-NE           2:05.81    2:04.75 B       20  
              27.65       58.37 (30.72)     1:35.90 (37.53)     2:04.75 (28.85)
  2 Leirey, Erin M      JR SCSU                 2:07.42    2:06.65         16.5
              27.21       59.39 (32.18)     1:36.54 (37.15)     2:06.65 (30.11)
  2 Keppel-Palmer, Ann     PACE-MR              2:09.61    2:06.65         16.5
              27.57       58.83 (31.26)     1:36.14 (37.31)     2:06.65 (30.51)
  4 Nicholls, Morgan    SR Assumption-NE        2:09.03    2:07.31         15  
              28.12     1:00.27 (32.15)     1:37.35 (37.08)     2:07.31 (29.96)
  5 Guadalupi, Anne     SO Assumption-NE        2:09.89    2:09.75         14  
              28.22     1:00.00 (31.78)     1:39.71 (39.71)     2:09.75 (30.04)
  6 Gustinis, Grace     SO Assumption-NE        2:11.43    2:10.26         13  
              27.73     1:00.19 (32.46)     1:39.78 (39.59)     2:10.26 (30.48)
  7 Ficano, Gabrialla   JR Saint Rose-AD        2:11.13    2:10.29         12  
              29.54     1:03.75 (34.21)     1:38.62 (34.87)     2:10.29 (31.67)
  8 Zhang, Crystal      FR Adelphi-MR           2:10.72    2:10.33         11  
              27.36       59.74 (32.38)     1:39.61 (39.87)     2:10.33 (30.72)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Isabelle   SO Assumption-NE        2:11.53    2:09.90          9  
              28.35     1:02.92 (34.57)     1:39.26 (36.34)     2:09.90 (30.64)
 10 Fitzgerald, Alliso  SO Assumption-NE        2:11.56    2:10.97          7  
              26.75     1:00.55 (33.80)     1:40.48 (39.93)     2:10.97 (30.49)
 11 Brown, Emma         JR Adelphi-MR           2:14.40    2:13.55          6  
              29.02     1:02.75 (33.73)     1:42.41 (39.66)     2:13.55 (31.14)
 12 Revelas, Ariana L   JR Bentley-NE           2:13.68    2:13.88          5  
              29.70     1:05.34 (35.64)     1:41.84 (36.50)     2:13.88 (32.04)
 13 Sweet, Emily J      FR Bentley-NE           2:13.92    2:14.49          4  
              28.06     1:00.36 (32.30)     1:42.64 (42.28)     2:14.49 (31.85)
 14 Stebbins-Hopkins,   SO Saint Rose-AD        2:16.26    2:16.06          3  
              29.23     1:04.48 (35.25)     1:44.64 (40.16)     2:16.06 (31.42)
 15 Hasny, Marta           PACE-MR              2:16.51    2:16.22          2  
              28.11     1:02.14 (34.03)     1:45.05 (42.91)     2:16.22 (31.17)
 16 Miles, Emily A      FR Saint Rose-AD        2:16.57    2:20.14          1  
              30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)     1:45.95 (40.12)     2:20.14 (34.19)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 2:00.09   3/14/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
                1:59.39  A A Cut
                2:04.18  IN Invited-2018
                2:05.36  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE           2:09.35    2:05.81 q      
              28.15       59.54 (31.39)     1:36.88 (37.34)     2:05.81 (28.93)
  2 Leirey, Erin M            JR SCSU                 2:15.58    2:07.42 q      
              27.60     1:00.27 (32.67)     1:37.10 (36.83)     2:07.42 (30.32)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption-NE        2:10.53    2:09.03 q      
              27.94     1:00.21 (32.27)     1:37.87 (37.66)     2:09.03 (31.16)
  4 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR              2:13.00    2:09.61 q      
              27.89       59.89 (32.00)     1:38.23 (38.34)     2:09.61 (31.38)
  5 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption-NE        2:11.81    2:09.89 q      
              28.38       59.88 (31.50)     1:39.24 (39.36)     2:09.89 (30.65)
  6 Zhang, Crystal            FR Adelphi-MR           2:13.84    2:10.72 q      
              27.24       59.54 (32.30)     1:39.84 (40.30)     2:10.72 (30.88)
  7 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:14.26    2:11.13 q      
              29.62     1:04.14 (34.52)     1:39.10 (34.96)     2:11.13 (32.03)
  8 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption-NE        2:14.16    2:11.43 q      
              28.35     1:00.72 (32.37)     1:40.41 (39.69)     2:11.43 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption-NE        2:11.20    2:11.53 q      
              28.48     1:02.74 (34.26)     1:40.24 (37.50)     2:11.53 (31.29)
 10 Fitzgerald, Allison       SO Assumption-NE        2:16.21    2:11.56 q      
              26.81       59.48 (32.67)     1:39.82 (40.34)     2:11.56 (31.74)
 11 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE           2:17.31    2:13.68 q      
              29.64     1:05.21 (35.57)     1:41.94 (36.73)     2:13.68 (31.74)
 12 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE           2:15.91    2:13.92 q      
              28.45     1:00.72 (32.27)     1:42.24 (41.52)     2:13.92 (31.68)
 13 Brown, Emma               JR Adelphi-MR           2:16.19    2:14.40 q      
              28.54     1:01.86 (33.32)     1:42.67 (40.81)     2:14.40 (31.73)
 14 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose-AD        2:20.85    2:16.26 q      
              28.45     1:03.45 (35.00)     1:43.51 (40.06)     2:16.26 (32.75)
 15 Hasny, Marta                 PACE-MR              2:22.84    2:16.51 q      
              28.55     1:02.65 (34.10)     1:45.85 (43.20)     2:16.51 (30.66)
 16 Miles, Emily A            FR Saint Rose-AD        2:20.58    2:16.57 q      
              29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)     1:42.97 (39.46)     2:16.57 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spagnolo, Meaghan J       SR SCSU                 2:21.58    2:16.69        
              28.32     1:05.45 (37.13)     1:43.70 (38.25)     2:16.69 (32.99)
 18 Canjura, Alison E         JR Merrimack            2:15.29    2:17.24        
              29.95     1:04.42 (34.47)     1:46.62 (42.20)     2:17.24 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Andrea L          JR Merrimack            2:18.42    2:17.26        
              30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)     1:45.38 (41.43)     2:17.26 (31.88)
 20 Morse, Hannah E           JR SCSU                 2:22.97    2:17.36        
              29.13     1:01.97 (32.84)     1:43.36 (41.39)     2:17.36 (34.00)
 21 Tejeda, Lexi A            FR Merrimack            2:19.26    2:17.82        
              29.67     1:04.78 (35.11)     1:44.81 (40.03)     2:17.82 (33.01)
 22 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-AD          2:22.19    2:19.69        
              28.97     1:06.22 (37.25)     1:47.37 (41.15)     2:19.69 (32.32)
 23 Mattei, Theresa           JR Adelphi-MR           2:20.82    2:20.58        
              29.38     1:07.03 (37.65)     1:46.73 (39.70)     2:20.58 (33.85)
 24 McIntosh, Nicole A        FR Saint Rose-AD        2:19.97    2:21.50        
              28.18     1:04.23 (36.05)     1:47.22 (42.99)     2:21.50 (34.28)
 25 Stevens, Rebecca E        JR Merrimack            2:32.08    2:26.19        
              29.90     1:06.65 (36.75)     1:49.65 (43.00)     2:26.19 (36.54)
 26 Giuliani, Jessica         JR Adelphi-MR           2:19.85    2:26.22        
              30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)     1:50.09 (43.97)     2:26.22 (36.13)
 27 Bischofberger, Marianne   SO Adelphi-MR           2:38.68    2:31.85        
              29.07     1:03.76 (34.69)     1:54.84 (51.08)     2:31.85 (37.01)
 28 Benoit, Leah              SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:32.96    2:32.88        
              29.28     1:06.06 (36.78)     1:55.29 (49.23)     2:32.88 (37.59)
 29 O'Neill, Nicole C         SO Merrimack            2:33.56    2:33.18        
              32.83     1:14.10 (41.27)     1:56.49 (42.39)     2:33.18 (36.69)
 -- Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption-NE        2:17.32   X2:17.77        
              29.61     1:03.87 (34.26)     1:43.85 (39.98)     2:17.77 (33.92)
 -- Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption-NE        2:22.29   X2:24.70        
              28.49     1:05.55 (37.06)     1:49.40 (43.85)     2:24.70 (35.30)
 -- Danas, Alice              FR Assumption-NE        2:22.81   X2:24.77        
              29.54     1:07.49 (37.95)     1:50.27 (42.78)     2:24.77 (34.50)
 -- Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE           2:28.59   X2:27.45        
              32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)     1:52.41 (44.07)     2:27.45 (35.04)
 -- Shaffer, Bailey E         SO SCSU                 2:34.18   X2:28.08        
              33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)     1:51.80 (40.99)     2:28.08 (36.28)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:46.95   3/13/2015 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:48.14    2/5/2016 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
                1:46.15  A A Cut
                1:49.07  IN Invited-2018
                1:51.45  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elenio, Frank C     SR Bentley-NE           1:54.69    1:51.24 B       20  
              24.27       53.19 (28.92)     1:24.45 (31.26)     1:51.24 (26.79)
  2 Padro, Max D        JR SCSU                 1:54.51    1:53.63         17  
              23.91       52.72 (28.81)     1:26.20 (33.48)     1:53.63 (27.43)
  3 Papsco, Zac T       FR Bentley-NE           1:54.73    1:53.77         16  
              24.58       54.64 (30.06)     1:26.24 (31.60)     1:53.77 (27.53)
  4 Lanza, Alec R       FR Bentley-NE           1:57.02    1:56.07         15  
              25.67       55.77 (30.10)     1:28.06 (32.29)     1:56.07 (28.01)
  5 Peters, Bailey R    SO SCSU                 1:57.58    1:57.30         14  
              24.49       54.81 (30.32)     1:29.43 (34.62)     1:57.30 (27.87)
  6 Mckeon, Eian        SO Adelphi-MR           1:58.68    1:58.07         13  
              24.44       54.71 (30.27)     1:29.22 (34.51)     1:58.07 (28.85)
  7 Bardin, Brandon B   FR Le Moyne-AD          1:58.64    1:58.71         12  
              25.42       56.26 (30.84)     1:30.70 (34.44)     1:58.71 (28.01)
  8 Bandy, Matthew M    JR Bentley-NE           1:59.46    1:59.75         11  
              26.13       57.36 (31.23)     1:31.13 (33.77)     1:59.75 (28.62)
B - Final
  9 Jelavic, Roko       JR Saint Rose-AD        1:59.77    1:57.34          9  
              26.64       58.95 (32.31)     1:29.84 (30.89)     1:57.34 (27.50)
 10 Dierolf, Michael R  JR Le Moyne-AD          2:02.38    1:59.72          7  
              24.92       57.14 (32.22)     1:30.32 (33.18)     1:59.72 (29.40)
 11 Young, Alec            PACE-MR              1:59.56    1:59.76          6  
              25.45       57.01 (31.56)     1:30.74 (33.73)     1:59.76 (29.02)
 12 Dantino, Drew C     SR SCSU                 1:59.72    2:00.74          5  
              25.39       58.02 (32.63)     1:30.62 (32.60)     2:00.74 (30.12)
 13 Turczyn, Alex J     FR Le Moyne-AD          2:02.48    2:01.55          4  
              26.61       58.15 (31.54)     1:34.72 (36.57)     2:01.55 (26.83)
 14 Wheeler, Jack       SO Adelphi-MR           2:03.95    2:02.50          3  
              25.90       59.21 (33.31)     1:33.34 (34.13)     2:02.50 (29.16)
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan    JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:03.63    2:03.93          2  
              25.62       57.19 (31.57)     1:35.09 (37.90)     2:03.93 (28.84)
 16 Latinovic, Sven        PACE-MR              2:05.20    2:04.24          1  
              25.36       57.37 (32.01)     1:36.02 (38.65)     2:04.24 (28.22)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:46.95   3/13/2015 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:48.14    2/5/2016 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
                1:46.15  A A Cut
                1:49.07  IN Invited-2018
                1:51.45  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Padro, Max D              JR SCSU                 1:59.01    1:54.51 q      
              23.77       52.85 (29.08)     1:26.39 (33.54)     1:54.51 (28.12)
  2 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE           2:00.36    1:54.69 q      
              24.72       54.61 (29.89)     1:27.19 (32.58)     1:54.69 (27.50)
  3 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE           1:58.77    1:54.73 q      
              24.82       54.58 (29.76)     1:26.38 (31.80)     1:54.73 (28.35)
  4 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE           2:03.25    1:57.02 q      
              25.47       55.77 (30.30)     1:28.68 (32.91)     1:57.02 (28.34)
  5 Peters, Bailey R          SO SCSU                 2:01.48    1:57.58 q      
              24.54       54.99 (30.45)     1:29.99 (35.00)     1:57.58 (27.59)
  6 Bardin, Brandon B         FR Le Moyne-AD          2:03.36    1:58.64 q      
              25.51       55.89 (30.38)     1:30.20 (34.31)     1:58.64 (28.44)
  7 Mckeon, Eian              SO Adelphi-MR           1:59.36    1:58.68 q      
              24.75       54.95 (30.20)     1:29.60 (34.65)     1:58.68 (29.08)
  8 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE           2:05.99    1:59.46 q      
              26.42       57.77 (31.35)     1:30.96 (33.19)     1:59.46 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR              2:04.56    1:59.56 q      
              25.31       56.48 (31.17)     1:30.82 (34.34)     1:59.56 (28.74)
 10 Dantino, Drew C           SR SCSU                 2:07.26    1:59.72 q      
              25.61       57.22 (31.61)     1:30.04 (32.82)     1:59.72 (29.68)
 11 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose-AD        2:06.64    1:59.77 q      
              26.46       59.61 (33.15)     1:32.04 (32.43)     1:59.77 (27.73)
 12 Dierolf, Michael R        JR Le Moyne-AD          2:05.59    2:02.38 q      
              25.09       57.75 (32.66)     1:31.67 (33.92)     2:02.38 (30.71)
 13 Turczyn, Alex J           FR Le Moyne-AD          2:06.09    2:02.48 q      
              26.43       57.80 (31.37)     1:35.20 (37.40)     2:02.48 (27.28)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan          JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:09.74    2:03.63 q      
              25.15       57.14 (31.99)     1:34.62 (37.48)     2:03.63 (29.01)
 15 Wheeler, Jack             SO Adelphi-MR           2:06.15    2:03.95 q      
              26.40       59.44 (33.04)     1:33.85 (34.41)     2:03.95 (30.10)
 16 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR              2:11.91    2:05.20 q      
              25.83       56.98 (31.15)     1:35.47 (38.49)     2:05.20 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fortier, Daniel           SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:12.68    2:11.17        
              25.87       59.09 (33.22)     1:38.87 (39.78)     2:11.17 (32.30)
 18 Laborera, Nico L          SR Saint Rose-AD        2:17.79    2:13.85        
              27.10       59.75 (32.65)     1:41.72 (41.97)     2:13.85 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Andres P        SO Saint Rose-AD        2:22.59    2:17.46        
              27.73     1:02.81 (35.08)     1:44.38 (41.57)     2:17.46 (33.08)
 -- Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE           2:07.87         X         
 -- Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE           2:26.14   X2:18.54        
              26.55     1:01.78 (35.23)     1:46.12 (44.34)     2:18.54 (32.42)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 23.31   3/10/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                22.90  A A Cut
                23.42  IN Invited-2018
                24.05  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Abbey       JR Assumption-NE          24.05      23.94 B       20  
  2 Ciric, Jana            PACE-MR                24.08      24.18         17  
  3 Garner, Megan C     JR SCSU                   24.77      24.34         16  
  4 Kosakowski, Leigha     PACE-MR                24.47      24.45         15  
  5 Slowe, Lucy C       FR Bentley-NE             24.56      24.52         14  
  6 Fernald, Morgan A   SO SCSU                   24.32      24.69         13  
  7 Kaczor, Natalia     JR Assumption-NE          24.74      24.76         12  
  8 Tucker, Alina S     SO SCSU                   24.75      24.82         11  
B - Final
  9 Rangulong, Sydney   JR Assumption-NE          24.83      24.60          9  
 10 LaRovere, Emily J   SO Bentley-NE             24.91      24.96          7  
 11 McGowan, Maeve e    SR Merrimack              24.79      24.98          6  
 12 Magna, Emma         JR Assumption-NE          24.92      25.01          5  
 13 Rejman, Claire      FR Le Moyne-AD            24.90      25.12          4  
 14 Guldemond, Lea G    JR Bentley-NE             25.09      25.30          3  
 15 Ells, Caroline c    SR Merrimack              24.97      25.32          2  
 16 Buchholz, Haley K   SR Le Moyne-AD            25.01      25.46          1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 23.31   3/10/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                22.90  A A Cut
                23.42  IN Invited-2018
                24.05  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption-NE          23.86      24.05 qB     
  2 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                25.69      24.08 q      
  3 Fernald, Morgan A         SO SCSU                   26.25      24.32 q      
  4 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                25.16      24.47 q      
  5 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE             25.07      24.56 q      
  6 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption-NE          25.07      24.74 q      
  7 Tucker, Alina S           SO SCSU                   25.54      24.75 q      
  8 Garner, Megan C           JR SCSU                   25.77      24.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Maeve e          SR Merrimack              25.15      24.79 q      
 10 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption-NE          24.65      24.83 q      
 11 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-AD            25.06      24.90 q      
 12 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE             25.70      24.91 q      
 13 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption-NE          24.85      24.92 q      
 14 Ells, Caroline c          SR Merrimack              25.49      24.97 q      
 15 Buchholz, Haley K         SR Le Moyne-AD            25.93      25.01 q      
 16 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE             25.50      25.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borrelli, Laura R         FR Saint Rose-AD          25.51      25.13        
 18 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE             25.45      25.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rice, Natasha             SO Adelphi-MR             25.21     J25.26        
 20 Jimenez, Jeshley          JR Adelphi-MR             25.64      25.27        
 21 Sherry, Ellie A           FR SCSU                   27.01      25.31        
 22 Danulevith, Ashley        FR Adelphi-MR             25.15      25.45        
 23 Claflin, Erin D           SO Merrimack              25.86      25.47        
 24 Grimaldi, Tess            SR Saint Michael's-NE     26.44      25.72        
 25 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-AD            26.41      25.73        
 26 Murphy, Nicole K          FR Merrimack              25.94      25.90        
 27 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                26.05      25.97        
 28 Doherty, Elizabeth        SR Saint Michael's-NE     26.95      26.00        
 29 Melfi, Mikael A           FR Le Moyne-AD            25.90      26.01        
 30 Tzavelis, Kristen         JR Adelphi-MR             26.22      26.25        
 31 Alexander, Jamie L        JR Le Moyne-AD            26.47      26.29        
 32 Whelan, Ashling           SO Adelphi-MR             26.81      26.33        
 33 Durand, Halle             SO Adelphi-MR             26.92      26.46        
 34 Rawnsely, Maddie E        FR Merrimack              27.79      26.83        
 35 Christopher, Anne         SO Le Moyne-AD            26.87      26.86        
 35 Flanagan, Margaret N      SR Saint Michael's-NE     28.01      26.86        
 37 Kelly, Caroline M         SR Le Moyne-AD            28.36      26.88        
 38 Cabanillas, Kimberly      SO Adelphi-MR             27.59      26.91        
 39 Oleksiw, Lauren           JR Adelphi-MR             27.31      26.95        
 40 Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  FR Le Moyne-AD            27.66      27.33        
 41 Kulikowski, Natalia       SO Adelphi-MR             28.47      27.69        
 42 Donovan, Clare Bear E     JR Le Moyne-AD            29.85      27.71        
 43 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR                29.57      27.86        
 44 Nastasi, Francine         FR Adelphi-MR             28.47      27.91        
 45 Ballon, Carmen               PACE-MR                29.07      29.04        
 46 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose-AD          30.34      29.66        
 -- Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE             30.57         X         
 -- Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption-NE          25.82     X25.31        
 -- Waehler, Emily B          JR SCSU                   27.37     X25.83        
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon R      SO SCSU                   27.11     X25.97        
 -- Gangi, Taylor R           FR Bentley-NE             27.52     X26.14        
 -- Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE             26.84     X26.68        
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE             28.11     X27.25        
 -- Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE             29.13     X28.56        
 -- Doty, Kendra M            SO Merrimack              28.93     X28.64        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 20.07    2/5/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
   NE10-Meet: $ 20.07    2/5/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
                19.76  A A Cut
                20.18  IN Invited-2018
                20.75  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Connor     JR Saint Michael's-NE     21.04      20.85         20  
  2 Homorodean, Paul A  SO Bentley-NE             21.07      20.98         17  
  3 Laporte, Leo F      JR SCSU                   21.10      21.03         16  
  4 Zoda, Mark N        FR Bentley-NE             21.09      21.09         15  
  5 Rodriguez, Greg R   SR SCSU                   21.20      21.19         13.5
  5 Czajkowski, Piotr   SR Saint Rose-AD          21.38      21.19         13.5
  7 Alkaya, Alper       JR Bentley-NE             21.38      21.22         12  
  8 Stosik, Aleksander  JR Saint Rose-AD          21.47      21.37         11  
B - Final
  9 Nicholas, CJ        JR Saint Rose-AD          21.49      21.56          9  
 10 Walton, Matthew T   JR Le Moyne-AD            21.76      21.63          7  
 11 Bennice, Clayton P  SO Bentley-NE             21.60      21.81          6  
 12 Gdula, Nathan T     SO Le Moyne-AD            21.85      21.91          5  
 13 Attile, Trevor      SR Saint Rose-AD          22.13      22.03          4  
 14 Gibson, Samuel         PACE-MR                22.16      22.20          3  
 15 Lee, Daniel         SO Adelphi-MR             21.95      22.21          2  
 16 Trembley, Joseph C  FR Le Moyne-AD            21.81      22.28          1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 20.07    2/5/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
   NE10-Meet: $ 20.07    2/5/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
                19.76  A A Cut
                20.18  IN Invited-2018
                20.75  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Connor           JR Saint Michael's-NE     21.14      21.04 q      
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE             21.54      21.07 q      
  3 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE             21.33      21.09 q      
  4 Laporte, Leo F            JR SCSU                   21.97      21.10 q      
  5 Rodriguez, Greg R         SR SCSU                   22.21      21.20 q      
  6 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose-AD          21.68      21.38 q      
  6 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE             21.79      21.38 q      
  8 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose-AD          21.18      21.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas, CJ              JR Saint Rose-AD          22.30      21.49 q      
 10 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE             22.56      21.60 q      
 11 Walton, Matthew T         JR Le Moyne-AD            21.98      21.76 q      
 12 Trembley, Joseph C        FR Le Moyne-AD            22.31      21.81 q      
 13 Gdula, Nathan T           SO Le Moyne-AD            22.10      21.85 q      
 14 Lee, Daniel               SO Adelphi-MR             22.29      21.95 q      
 15 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose-AD          22.73      22.13 q      
 16 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                23.04      22.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Payton           SO Saint Michael's-NE     22.55      22.30        
 18 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose-AD          22.56      22.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moon, Junwoo                 PACE-MR                22.36      22.59        
 19 Klotsche, Brian           FR Adelphi-MR             23.04      22.59        
 21 Sullivan, William         FR Saint Michael's-NE     22.73      22.61        
 22 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                23.41      22.64        
 23 Adamo, Joe J              FR Le Moyne-AD            23.38      22.66        
 24 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR                22.62      22.87        
 25 Butler, Seamus            SR Saint Michael's-NE     22.99      22.94        
 26 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose-AD          23.81      23.49        
 27 Stewart, Jacob T          FR Le Moyne-AD            24.21      23.92        
 28 Wang, Yuxuan              FR Adelphi-MR             24.56      24.49        
 28 Guilfoyle, Daniel P       SO Le Moyne-AD            24.53      24.49        
 30 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose-AD          25.69      25.12        
 31 Davis, Christian T        JR Le Moyne-AD            25.74      25.52        
 -- Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE             25.75         X         
 -- Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                   24.54     X23.58        
 -- Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley-NE             24.43     X24.32        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:36.42    2/6/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         K Crochet, S Fromkin, K Krajcik, E Wolfe          
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:36.42    2/6/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         K Crochet, S Fromkin, K Krajcik, E Wolfe          
                1:34.42  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  1:36.29    1:36.64         44  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
     3) Magna, Emma JR                  4) Kaczor, Natalia JR             
              24.14       48.44 (24.30)     1:12.53 (24.09)     1:36.64 (24.11)
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'           1:42.67    1:37.03         38  
     1) Fernald, Morgan A SO            2) Tucker, Alina S SO             
     3) Wolfe, Emily E SR               4) Garner, Megan C JR             
              24.53       49.06 (24.53)     1:13.25 (24.19)     1:37.03 (23.78)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:40.40    1:37.25         36  
     1) Slowe, Lucy C FR                2) LaRovere, Emily J SO           
     3) Viator, Melissa A SR            4) Rauch, Hannah B SR             
              24.55       48.88 (24.33)     1:13.13 (24.25)     1:37.25 (24.12)
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:43.91    1:39.54         34  
     1) Kosakowski, Leigha              2) Triller, Maggie                
     3) Massaguer, Joana                4) Lusuriello, Daniela            
              24.66       49.86 (25.20)     1:14.27 (24.41)     1:39.54 (25.27)
  5 Merrimack College  'A'                      1:41.84    1:39.83         32  
     1) Towle, Sam m SR                 2) Ells, Caroline c SR            
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia M JR       4) McGowan, Maeve e SR            
              25.84       50.90 (25.06)     1:15.43 (24.53)     1:39.83 (24.40)
  6 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    1:41.76    1:39.92         30  
     1) Buchholz, Haley K SR            2) Decker, Haley P JR             
     3) Synan, Haley E SO               4) Rejman, Claire FR              
              25.37       50.31 (24.94)     1:15.39 (25.08)     1:39.92 (24.53)
  7 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:41.37    1:40.27         28  
     1) Jimenez, Jeshley JR             2) Danulevith, Ashley FR          
     3) Brown, Emma JR                  4) Rice, Natasha SO               
              25.55       50.93 (25.38)     1:15.24 (24.31)     1:40.27 (25.03)
  8 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:41.68    1:42.26         26  
     1) McIntosh, Nicole A FR           2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia J SO   4) Miles, Emily A FR              
              26.23       51.73 (25.50)     1:16.56 (24.83)     1:42.26 (25.70)
  9 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:50.06    1:45.95         24  
     1) Flanagan, Margaret N SR         2) Benoit, Leah SO                
     3) Doherty, Elizabeth SR           4) Grimaldi, Tess SR              
              27.23       54.80 (27.57)     1:20.39 (25.59)     1:45.95 (25.56)
Finals
 11 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  1:39.18    1:38.71         20  
     1) Horton, Payton FR               2) Day, Kenzie FR                 
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
              25.01       49.75 (24.74)     1:14.17 (24.42)     1:38.71 (24.54)
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:47.54    1:39.58         16  
     1) Sherry, Ellie A FR              2) Cislo, Nicole K FR             
     3) Darroch, Emily K FR             4) Leirey, Erin M JR              
              25.57       50.48 (24.91)     1:15.31 (24.83)     1:39.58 (24.27)
 13 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:43.55    1:40.98         14  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A SR            2) Guldemond, Lea G JR            
     3) Sweet, Emily J FR               4) Ryan, Hanna L FR               
              25.87       51.03 (25.16)     1:16.64 (25.61)     1:40.98 (24.34)
 14 Merrimack College  'B'                      1:43.46    1:43.33         12  
     1) Currie, Cailin E SO             2) Murphy, Nicole K FR            
     3) Roberts, Brenna M SO            4) Claflin, Erin D SO             
              25.88       51.74 (25.86)     1:17.98 (26.24)     1:43.33 (25.35)
 15 Adelphi University-MR  'B'                  1:49.57    1:43.60         10  
     1) Cole, Julia FR                  2) Durand, Halle SO               
     3) Whelan, Ashling SO              4) Tzavelis, Kristen JR           
              26.11       51.99 (25.88)     1:18.05 (26.06)     1:43.60 (25.55)
 16 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    1:45.47    1:43.98          8  
     1) Melfi, Mikael A FR              2) Alexander, Jamie L JR          
     3) Sommo, Jordyn A FR              4) Christopher, Anne SO           
              26.20       52.20 (26.00)     1:17.71 (25.51)     1:43.98 (26.27)
 17 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:46.43    1:53.70          6  
     1) McDermott, Madeline JR          2) Casey, Taylor SR               
     3) Quaglia, Karin SR               4) Soriano, Thalia SR             
              27.69       56.93 (29.24)     1:26.26 (29.33)     1:53.70 (27.44)
 -- Pace University-MR  'B'                     1:46.75         DQ        
     1) Hasny, Marta                    2) Georgiades, Sydney             
     3) Franklin, Morgan                4) Hernandez, Paula               
              25.93       41.09 (15.16)     1:18.79 (37.70)          DQ (25.72)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:21.29    2/6/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         B Murphy, T Vander Vos, R Snyder, R Cswerko       
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:21.29    2/6/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         B Murphy, T Vander Vos, R Snyder, R Cswerko       
                1:21.25  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:26.03    1:23.07         40  
     1) Homorodean, Paul A SO           2) Alkaya, Alper JR               
     3) Zoda, Mark N FR                 4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
              20.81       41.99 (21.18)     1:02.27 (20.28)     1:23.07 (20.80)
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'           1:28.61    1:23.50         34  
     1) Peters, Bailey R SO             2) Padro, Max D JR                
     3) Rodriguez, Greg R SR            4) Laporte, Leo F JR              
              22.05       43.00 (20.95)     1:03.44 (20.44)     1:23.50 (20.06)
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:27.44    1:24.86         32  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Attile, Trevor SR              
     3) Nicholas, CJ JR                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
              21.68       43.37 (21.69)     1:04.39 (21.02)     1:24.86 (20.47)
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:29.73    1:25.44         30  
     1) Turecky, Filip                  2) Moon, Junwoo                   
     3) Gibson, Samuel                  4) Cyprianos, Andre               
              21.60       42.63 (21.03)     1:04.44 (21.81)     1:25.44 (21.00)
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    1:28.07    1:26.07         28  
     1) Gdula, Nathan T SO              2) Walton, Matthew T JR           
     3) Trembley, Joseph C FR           4) Burdge, Eric J SR              
              21.69       42.50 (20.81)     1:04.00 (21.50)     1:26.07 (22.07)
  6 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:29.41    1:26.31         26  
     1) Hopkins, Connor JR              2) Mulderrig, Aidan JR            
     3) Stewart, Payton SO              4) Sullivan, William FR           
              20.89       42.70 (21.81)     1:04.14 (21.44)     1:26.31 (22.17)
  7 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:25.56    1:27.40         24  
     1) Klotsche, Brian FR              2) Vreeland, Zack JR              
     3) Lee, Daniel SO                  4) Mckeon, Eian SO                
              22.70       44.34 (21.64)     1:05.84 (21.50)     1:27.40 (21.56)
Finals
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:33.28    1:26.95         18  
     1) Castellone, Tyler J SR          2) Fell, Zachary J FR             
     3) Gaudio, John P JR               4) Cusano, Tyler A FR             
              22.54       44.14 (21.60)     1:05.58 (21.44)     1:26.95 (21.37)
 10 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:31.94    1:28.16         14  
     1) Papsco, Zac T FR                2) Chang, Oscar FR                
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR           4) Bennice, Clayton P SO          
              21.61       44.69 (23.08)     1:06.60 (21.91)     1:28.16 (21.56)
 11 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    1:31.76    1:30.96         12  
     1) Turczyn, Alex J FR              2) Bardin, Brandon B FR           
     3) Stewart, Jacob T FR             4) Adamo, Joe J FR                
              22.94       44.83 (21.89)     1:08.26 (23.43)     1:30.96 (22.70)
 12 Pace University-MR  'B'                     1:35.06    1:32.21         10  
     1) Jaquez, Dessaniel               2) Lombardo, Nicholas             
     3) Latinovic, Sven                 4) Young, Alec                    
              22.83       46.73 (23.90)     1:09.64 (22.91)     1:32.21 (22.57)
 13 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:32.57    1:32.79          8  
     1) Chank, Malcolm FR               2) Grady, Liam SR                 
     3) Laforest, Zach D FR             4) Martinez, Andres P SO          
              22.65       46.33 (23.68)     1:09.03 (22.70)     1:32.79 (23.76)
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             1:35.00    1:34.14          6  
     1) Butler, Seamus SR               2) Prograis, Myron FR             
     3) Sutton, Jacob SR                4) McGurn, Sean FR                
              23.33       45.95 (22.62)     1:11.35 (25.40)     1:34.14 (22.79)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 3:51.70   2/17/2017 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         Garner, Martin, Bailey, Crochet                   
   NE10-Meet: $ 3:51.70   2/17/2017 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         Garner, Martin,Bailey,Crochet                     
                3:44.77  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'           4:08.10    3:51.89         44  
     1) Fernald, Morgan A SO            2) Leirey, Erin M JR              
     3) Fornaciari, Avery A JR          4) Garner, Megan C JR             
              27.38       57.42 (57.42)     1:28.01 (30.59)   2:02.90 (1:05.48)
        2:28.56 (25.66)     2:58.53 (55.63)     3:23.70 (25.17)     3:51.89 (53.36)
  2 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  3:55.19    3:52.59         38  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Holmes, Abbey JR               
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
              28.29       59.14 (59.14)     1:28.22 (29.08)   2:02.79 (1:03.65)
        2:28.79 (26.00)     2:59.96 (57.17)     3:24.90 (24.94)     3:52.59 (52.63)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                     4:15.04    3:56.49         36  
     1) Keppel-Palmer, Annie            2) Kosakowski, Leigha             
     3) Devaney, Katie                  4) Ciric, Jana                    
              27.68       57.47 (57.47)     1:28.90 (31.43)   2:05.65 (1:08.18)
        2:32.16 (26.51)     3:04.78 (59.13)     3:29.61 (24.83)     3:56.49 (51.71)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  4:05.80    3:57.53         34  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D SR            2) Revelas, Ariana L JR           
     3) MacNeil, Paige K JR             4) Slowe, Lucy C FR               
              28.62       58.73 (58.73)     1:29.55 (30.82)   2:06.54 (1:07.81)
        2:33.07 (26.53)     3:05.48 (58.94)     3:30.15 (24.67)     3:57.53 (52.05)
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           4:00.39    3:57.60         32  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen F SO           2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole A FR           4) Borrelli, Laura R FR           
              28.54       59.48 (59.48)     1:29.04 (29.56)   2:03.20 (1:03.72)
        2:30.57 (27.37)   3:03.41 (1:00.21)     3:28.82 (25.41)     3:57.60 (54.19)
  6 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  4:03.09    4:01.01         30  
     1) Rice, Natasha SO                2) Tzavelis, Kristen JR           
     3) Zhang, Crystal FR               4) Danulevith, Ashley FR          
              28.89       59.77 (59.77)     1:30.86 (31.09)   2:07.14 (1:07.37)
        2:34.40 (27.26)     3:05.92 (58.78)     3:31.61 (25.69)     4:01.01 (55.09)
  7 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    4:06.92    4:01.73         28  
     1) Morgan, Liz P SO                2) Melfi, Mikael A FR             
     3) Synan, Haley E SO               4) Rejman, Claire FR              
              29.79   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:32.34 (30.38)   2:08.63 (1:06.67)
        2:35.88 (27.25)     3:06.80 (58.17)     3:32.65 (25.85)     4:01.73 (54.93)
  8 Merrimack College  'A'                      4:07.67    4:07.58         26  
     1) Taylor, Andrea L JR             2) Stevens, Rebecca E JR          
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia M JR       4) Ells, Caroline c SR            
              29.33       59.91 (59.91)     1:33.79 (33.88)   2:12.16 (1:12.25)
        2:39.85 (27.69)     3:12.07 (59.91)     3:38.68 (26.61)     4:07.58 (55.51)
  9 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             4:20.09    4:10.68         24  
     1) Kohn, Patricia SR               2) Giampietro, Lauren JR          
     3) Grimaldi, Tess SR               4) White, Sarah JR                
              29.40   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:32.99 (31.46)   2:09.03 (1:07.50)
        2:38.31 (29.28)   3:15.59 (1:06.56)     3:41.48 (25.89)     4:10.68 (55.09)
Finals
 11 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  3:59.09    3:54.73         20  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison SO          4) Kaczor, Natalia JR             
              28.47       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.83 (29.88)   2:03.73 (1:04.78)
        2:29.89 (26.16)     3:00.52 (56.79)     3:26.19 (25.67)     3:54.73 (54.21)
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'           4:12.05    3:58.22         16  
     1) Morse, Hannah E JR              2) Spagnolo, Meaghan J SR         
     3) Wolfe, Emily E SR               4) Tucker, Alina S SO             
              28.96   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:31.81 (31.33)   2:08.43 (1:07.95)
        2:34.60 (26.17)     3:05.31 (56.88)     3:30.53 (25.22)     3:58.22 (52.91)
 13 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  4:07.47    4:02.99         14  
     1) Sweet, Emily J FR               2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Mejiritski, Rona A FR           4) Jameson, Brooke A SR           
              29.44   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:32.32 (31.75)   2:10.11 (1:09.54)
        2:37.19 (27.08)     3:08.89 (58.78)     3:34.75 (25.86)     4:02.99 (54.10)
 14 Pace University-MR  'B'                     4:25.31    4:04.49         12  
     1) Massaguer, Joana                2) Muldoon, Kat                   
     3) Hasny, Marta                    4) Lusuriello, Daniela            
              29.49   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:32.02 (32.01)   2:08.37 (1:08.36)
        2:35.90 (27.53)     3:08.00 (59.63)     3:34.45 (26.45)     4:04.49 (56.49)
 15 Adelphi University-MR  'B'                  4:13.63    4:08.22         10  
     1) Keirnan, Emily SO               2) Whelan, Ashling SO             
     3) Brown, Emma JR                  4) Mattei, Theresa JR             
              29.68   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:34.60 (32.32)   2:13.47 (1:11.19)
        2:40.67 (27.20)     3:12.62 (59.15)     3:38.95 (26.33)     4:08.22 (55.60)
 16 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    4:12.51    4:08.69          8  
     1) Sommo, Jordyn A FR              2) Groshen, Kayla N FR            
     3) Nicastro, Emily M SR            4) Buchholz, Haley K SR           
              30.32   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.12 (31.82)   2:13.46 (1:10.16)
        2:40.67 (27.21)   3:13.82 (1:00.36)     3:39.98 (26.16)     4:08.69 (54.87)
 17 Merrimack College  'B'                      4:13.94    4:13.96          6  
     1) McGowan, Maeve e SR             2) Keelips, Hailey M JR           
     3) Tejeda, Lexi A FR               4) Towle, Sam m SR                
              29.66   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:17.20 (16.13)     1:34.92 (33.85)
        2:14.50 (39.58)   2:44.04 (1:09.12)     3:17.44 (33.40)   4:13.96 (1:29.92)
 18 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           4:23.70    4:24.75          4  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SR              2) Wayne, Cassie R SO             
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia J SO   4) Miles, Emily A FR              
              32.64   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:43.46 (36.05)   2:25.64 (1:18.23)
        2:54.34 (28.70)   3:27.82 (1:02.18)     3:54.96 (27.14)     4:24.75 (56.93)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
   NE10-Meet: $ 3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
                3:16.66  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'           3:32.14    3:21.63         40  
     1) Castellone, Tyler J SR          2) Dantino, Drew C SR             
     3) Laporte, Leo F JR               4) Padro, Max D JR                
              24.25       50.92 (50.92)     1:17.09 (26.17)     1:47.97 (57.05)
        2:09.71 (21.74)     2:35.44 (47.47)     2:57.35 (21.91)     3:21.63 (46.19)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           3:31.67    3:22.13         34  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Nicholas, CJ JR                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
              25.11       51.59 (51.59)     1:18.05 (26.46)     1:47.70 (56.11)
        2:10.12 (22.42)     2:36.69 (48.99)     2:58.12 (21.43)     3:22.13 (45.44)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  3:31.88    3:24.36         32  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis T FR            2) Papsco, Zac T FR               
     3) Elenio, Frank C SR              4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
              25.60       53.09 (53.09)     1:19.15 (26.06)     1:49.46 (56.37)
        2:12.10 (22.64)     2:38.68 (49.22)     3:00.46 (21.78)     3:24.36 (45.68)
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    3:38.60    3:30.57         30  
     1) Walton, Matthew T JR            2) Dierolf, Michael R JR          
     3) Bardin, Brandon B FR            4) Trembley, Joseph C FR          
              25.60       52.97 (52.97)     1:19.44 (26.47)     1:50.48 (57.51)
        2:14.65 (24.17)     2:42.74 (52.26)     3:05.09 (22.35)     3:30.57 (47.83)
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                     3:41.04    3:31.08         28  
     1) Moon, Junwoo                    2) Young, Alec                    
     3) Cyprianos, Andre                4) Gibson, Samuel                 
              24.98       53.76 (53.76)     1:21.12 (27.36)   1:54.25 (1:00.49)
        2:17.45 (23.20)     2:44.43 (50.18)     3:06.66 (22.23)     3:31.08 (46.65)
  6 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  3:33.42    3:32.87         26  
     1) Lee, Daniel SO                  2) Wheeler, Jack SO               
     3) Vreeland, Zack JR               4) Mckeon, Eian SO                
              26.02       53.86 (53.86)     1:21.69 (27.83)     1:53.41 (59.55)
        2:16.86 (23.45)     2:45.17 (51.76)     3:07.45 (22.28)     3:32.87 (47.70)
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             3:38.23    3:35.04         24  
     1) Hopkins, Connor JR              2) McGurn, Sean FR                
     3) Thornton, Patrick SR            4) Stewart, Payton SO             
              24.50       51.37 (51.37)     1:08.00 (16.63)   1:53.26 (1:01.89)
        2:18.00 (24.74)     2:46.76 (53.50)     3:09.10 (22.34)     3:35.04 (48.28)
Finals
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           3:41.13    3:27.80         18  
     1) Gaudio, John P JR               2) Widlar, Matthew R SO           
     3) Peters, Bailey R SO             4) Rodriguez, Greg R SR           
              25.68       53.50 (53.50)     1:20.34 (26.84)     1:51.09 (57.59)
        2:14.15 (23.06)     2:41.73 (50.64)     2:57.04 (15.31)     3:27.80 (46.07)
 10 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  3:38.02    3:31.53         14  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Lanza, Alec R FR               
     3) Homorodean, Paul A SO           4) Bennice, Clayton P SO          
              25.61       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.46 (27.25)     1:54.03 (58.82)
        2:16.91 (22.88)     2:44.03 (50.00)     3:06.54 (22.51)     3:31.53 (47.50)
 11 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    3:50.79    3:39.07         12  
     1) Keatley, Cameron C JR           2) Davis, Christian T JR          
     3) Richardson, Austin J SO         4) Gdula, Nathan T SO             
              27.21       55.51 (55.51)     1:23.46 (27.95)   1:56.68 (1:01.17)
        2:21.76 (25.08)     2:50.94 (54.26)     3:13.58 (22.64)     3:39.07 (48.13)
 12 Pace University-MR  'B'                     3:51.00    3:40.09         10  
     1) Lozano, Josh                    2) Lombardo, Nicholas             
     3) Latinovic, Sven                 4) Galarza, Daniel                
              27.30       55.18 (55.18)     1:24.68 (29.50)   1:57.92 (1:02.74)
        2:22.77 (24.85)     2:51.30 (53.38)     3:14.61 (23.31)     3:40.09 (48.79)
 13 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             3:43.50    3:43.02          8  
     1) Imbergamo, Nathan FR            2) Butler, Seamus SR              
     3) Mulderrig, Aidan JR             4) Sullivan, William FR           
              27.58       57.25 (57.25)     1:25.71 (28.46)   1:59.25 (1:02.00)
        2:24.31 (25.06)     2:53.55 (54.30)     3:16.84 (23.29)     3:43.02 (49.47)
 14 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           3:50.50    3:48.32          6  
     1) Laborera, Nico L SR             2) Grady, Liam SR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres P SO           4) Chank, Malcolm FR              
              26.86       55.49 (55.49)     1:25.40 (29.91)   2:00.62 (1:05.13)
        2:27.69 (27.07)     2:59.25 (58.63)     3:22.12 (22.87)     3:48.32 (49.07)
 
Event 17  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell-Westberry  SO SCSU                  377.00     424.55         20  
  2 Dwyer, Patrick         PACE-MR               403.20     412.80         17  
  3 Glick, Jeremy C     FR Bentley-NE            292.05     327.15         16  
  4 Busser, Owen P      FR Bentley-NE            292.10     308.10         15  
  5 Haldane, Connor     SR Le Moyne-AD           317.15     302.40         14  
  6 Kinville, Timothy   SR Saint Michael's-NE    284.15     274.60         13  
  7 Parisi, Sean M      SO Bentley-NE            265.40     272.10         12  
  8 Long, Connor M      FR Bentley-NE            268.15     264.05         11  
 
Event 17  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Patrick               PACE-MR               270.68     403.20 q      
  2 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                  334.45     377.00 q      
  3 Haldane, Connor           SR Le Moyne-AD               NP     317.15 q      
  4 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE            284.60     292.10 q      
  5 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE            297.25     292.05 q      
  6 Kinville, Timothy         SR Saint Michael's-NE        NP     284.15 q      
  7 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                NP     268.15 q      
  8 Parisi, Sean M            SO Bentley-NE                NP     265.40 q      
  9 Fish, Ethan               FR Le Moyne-AD               NP     259.15        
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 4:15.59   3/10/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
                4:17.69  A A Cut
                4:27.50  IN Invited-2018
                4:30.57  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D   SR Bentley-NE           4:28.22    4:25.76 IN      20  
              29.11     1:01.24 (32.13)     1:34.53 (33.29)     2:07.95 (33.42)
        2:46.72 (38.77)     3:25.42 (38.70)     3:55.96 (30.54)     4:25.76 (29.80)
  2 Nicholls, Morgan    SR Assumption-NE        4:35.70    4:29.24 B       17  
              28.91     1:02.02 (33.11)     1:36.63 (34.61)     2:12.32 (35.69)
        2:49.95 (37.63)     3:28.59 (38.64)     3:59.60 (31.01)     4:29.24 (29.64)
  3 Leirey, Erin M      JR SCSU                 4:33.16    4:32.42         16  
              28.59     1:01.56 (32.97)     1:36.82 (35.26)     2:11.23 (34.41)
        2:49.29 (38.06)     3:27.74 (38.45)     4:00.11 (32.37)     4:32.42 (32.31)
  4 Keppel-Palmer, Ann     PACE-MR              4:39.60    4:35.43         15  
              28.65     1:01.77 (33.12)     1:36.11 (34.34)     2:11.11 (35.00)
        2:51.41 (40.30)     3:32.13 (40.72)     4:04.35 (32.22)     4:35.43 (31.08)
  5 Synan, Haley E      SO Le Moyne-AD          4:39.55    4:35.57         14  
              28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)     1:37.79 (36.21)     2:12.66 (34.87)
        2:53.82 (41.16)     3:34.99 (41.17)     4:05.65 (30.66)     4:35.57 (29.92)
  6 Gustinis, Grace     SO Assumption-NE        4:41.24    4:36.62         13  
              29.16     1:03.07 (33.91)     1:37.62 (34.55)     2:12.37 (34.75)
        2:52.82 (40.45)     3:34.03 (41.21)     4:05.55 (31.52)     4:36.62 (31.07)
  7 Spencer, Lauren K   SO SCSU                 4:40.31    4:40.45         12  
              29.12     1:03.21 (34.09)     1:37.94 (34.73)     2:11.91 (33.97)
        2:52.88 (40.97)     3:35.30 (42.42)     4:08.37 (33.07)     4:40.45 (32.08)
  8 Lockery, Rebekah R  FR SCSU                 4:44.68    4:43.24         11  
              30.68     1:05.85 (35.17)     1:44.07 (38.22)     2:20.58 (36.51)
        2:59.85 (39.27)     3:39.69 (39.84)     4:12.29 (32.60)     4:43.24 (30.95)
B - Final
  9 Cislo, Nicole K     FR SCSU                 4:54.84    4:39.78          9  
              31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)     1:43.27 (35.94)     2:19.85 (36.58)
        2:58.20 (38.35)     3:36.83 (38.63)     4:08.80 (31.97)     4:39.78 (30.98)
 10 Hernandez, Paula       PACE-MR              4:45.29    4:42.99          7  
              30.67     1:06.01 (35.34)     1:42.78 (36.77)     2:18.91 (36.13)
        2:58.44 (39.53)     3:38.74 (40.30)     4:11.66 (32.92)     4:42.99 (31.33)
 11 Petrozza, Ali M     SR Assumption-NE        4:47.43    4:43.16          6  
              29.22     1:02.51 (33.29)     1:39.43 (36.92)     2:15.76 (36.33)
        2:57.54 (41.78)     3:39.71 (42.17)     4:12.10 (32.39)     4:43.16 (31.06)
 12 Karadeniz, Selin    SO Bentley-NE           4:47.90    4:43.52          5  
              28.88     1:02.88 (34.00)     1:39.92 (37.04)     2:16.45 (36.53)
        2:55.65 (39.20)     3:36.76 (41.11)     4:10.69 (33.93)     4:43.52 (32.83)
 13 Giampietro, Lauren  JR Saint Michael's-NE   4:46.65    4:44.70          4  
              31.03     1:06.67 (35.64)     1:42.93 (36.26)     2:18.92 (35.99)
        2:58.69 (39.77)     3:38.65 (39.96)     4:12.79 (34.14)     4:44.70 (31.91)
 14 Canjura, Alison E   JR Merrimack            4:54.33    4:47.57          3  
              30.02     1:04.62 (34.60)     1:41.58 (36.96)     2:18.24 (36.66)
        3:00.84 (42.60)     3:43.88 (43.04)     4:16.88 (33.00)     4:47.57 (30.69)
 15 Metivier, Kayla E   SO Bentley-NE           4:48.53    4:47.71          2  
              29.47     1:03.69 (34.22)     1:39.27 (35.58)     2:14.85 (35.58)
        2:58.06 (43.21)     3:42.09 (44.03)     4:15.46 (33.37)     4:47.71 (32.25)
 16 Forman, Aubrey      FR Assumption-NE        4:51.64    4:53.14          1  
              29.97     1:05.48 (35.51)     1:40.95 (35.47)     2:16.44 (35.49)
        3:00.93 (44.49)     3:46.19 (45.26)     4:20.32 (34.13)     4:53.14 (32.82)
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 4:15.59   3/10/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
                4:17.69  A A Cut
                4:27.50  IN Invited-2018
                4:30.57  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE           4:36.67    4:28.22 qB     
              29.76                             1:02.63 ( )                    
                                2:09.86 ( )   4:28.22 (2:18.36)                    
  2 Leirey, Erin M            JR SCSU                 4:50.46    4:33.16 q      
              29.30     1:01.67 (32.37)     1:36.99 (35.32)     2:11.51 (34.52)
        2:49.53 (38.02)     3:28.25 (38.72)     4:01.00 (32.75)     4:33.16 (32.16)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption-NE        4:36.48    4:35.70 q      
            1:01.79                             2:51.93 ( )                    
                                3:31.47 ( )   4:35.70 (1:04.23)                    
  4 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-AD          4:42.53    4:39.55 q      
              29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)     1:38.23 (36.47)     2:13.49 (35.26)
        2:55.47 (41.98)     3:37.09 (41.62)     4:08.43 (31.34)     4:39.55 (31.12)
  5 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR              4:50.16    4:39.60 q      
              29.08     1:02.81 (33.73)     1:36.94 (34.13)     2:10.93 (33.99)
        2:51.85 (40.92)     3:33.67 (41.82)     4:07.05 (33.38)     4:39.60 (32.55)
  6 Spencer, Lauren K         SO SCSU                 4:46.59    4:40.31 q      
              29.29     1:03.52 (34.23)     1:37.74 (34.22)     2:11.80 (34.06)
        2:52.42 (40.62)     3:34.96 (42.54)     4:08.26 (33.30)     4:40.31 (32.05)
  7 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption-NE        4:44.85    4:41.24 q      
              29.23     1:02.66 (33.43)     1:37.10 (34.44)     2:11.73 (34.63)
        2:53.34 (41.61)     3:36.35 (43.01)     4:09.23 (32.88)     4:41.24 (32.01)
  8 Lockery, Rebekah R        FR SCSU                 4:52.42    4:44.68 q      
              30.88     1:06.33 (35.45)     1:44.56 (38.23)     2:21.21 (36.65)
        3:00.92 (39.71)     3:40.93 (40.01)     4:13.54 (32.61)     4:44.68 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR              5:01.29    4:45.29 q      
              31.15     1:06.91 (35.76)     1:44.01 (37.10)     2:20.39 (36.38)
        3:00.62 (40.23)     3:40.97 (40.35)     4:13.82 (32.85)     4:45.29 (31.47)
 10 Giampietro, Lauren        JR Saint Michael's-NE   4:59.04    4:46.65 q      
              31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:43.45 (37.77)     2:19.85 (36.40)
        2:58.84 (38.99)     3:39.40 (40.56)     4:14.27 (34.87)     4:46.65 (32.38)
 11 Petrozza, Ali M           SR Assumption-NE        4:45.85    4:47.43 q      
              29.21     1:02.45 (33.24)     1:39.03 (36.58)     2:15.45 (36.42)
        2:58.87 (43.42)     3:42.34 (43.47)     4:15.87 (33.53)     4:47.43 (31.56)
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE           4:53.04    4:47.90 q      
              29.41     1:03.56 (34.15)     1:40.50 (36.94)     2:16.65 (36.15)
        2:56.82 (40.17)     3:39.05 (42.23)     4:14.16 (35.11)     4:47.90 (33.74)
 13 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE           4:55.82    4:48.53 q      
              29.57     1:03.87 (34.30)     1:39.70 (35.83)     2:14.91 (35.21)
        2:58.62 (43.71)     3:42.72 (44.10)     4:15.98 (33.26)     4:48.53 (32.55)
 14 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption-NE        4:58.28    4:51.64 q      
              29.56     1:03.61 (34.05)     1:38.30 (34.69)     2:13.27 (34.97)
        2:57.54 (44.27)     3:43.77 (46.23)     4:18.50 (34.73)     4:51.64 (33.14)
 15 Canjura, Alison E         JR Merrimack            4:46.30    4:54.33 q      
              30.09     1:05.20 (35.11)     1:42.73 (37.53)     2:19.53 (36.80)
        3:02.37 (42.84)     3:46.10 (43.73)     4:20.44 (34.34)     4:54.33 (33.89)
 16 Cislo, Nicole K           FR SCSU                 5:05.43    4:54.84 q      
              29.58     1:05.97 (36.39)     1:44.07 (38.10)     2:24.28 (40.21)
        3:04.66 (40.38)     3:46.80 (42.14)     4:22.00 (35.20)     4:54.84 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tejeda, Lexi A            FR Merrimack            4:53.48    4:54.88        
              30.39     1:05.06 (34.67)     1:42.75 (37.69)     2:19.64 (36.89)
        3:01.41 (41.77)     3:44.24 (42.83)     4:20.51 (36.27)     4:54.88 (34.37)
 18 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-AD          4:59.80    4:55.67        
              30.53     1:05.94 (35.41)     1:45.96 (40.02)     2:24.91 (38.95)
        3:04.23 (39.32)     3:46.09 (41.86)     4:21.83 (35.74)     4:55.67 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     SO SCSU                 5:02.77    4:56.61        
              30.99     1:07.68 (36.69)     1:48.40 (40.72)     2:27.93 (39.53)
        3:05.76 (37.83)     3:45.67 (39.91)     4:21.64 (35.97)     4:56.61 (34.97)
 20 Mattei, Theresa           JR Adelphi-MR           5:01.55    4:59.99        
              30.26     1:05.60 (35.34)     1:45.32 (39.72)     2:26.51 (41.19)
        3:06.41 (39.90)     3:48.42 (42.01)     4:24.85 (36.43)     4:59.99 (35.14)
 21 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR              5:11.87    5:01.67        
              30.85     1:06.81 (35.96)     1:44.41 (37.60)     2:21.00 (36.59)
        3:07.75 (46.75)     3:54.55 (46.80)     4:28.59 (34.04)     5:01.67 (33.08)
 22 Geschwind, Megan          SO Saint Michael's-NE   5:05.35    5:05.47        
              32.76     1:09.66 (36.90)     1:47.73 (38.07)     2:25.97 (38.24)
        3:10.17 (44.20)     3:54.73 (44.56)     4:30.38 (35.65)     5:05.47 (35.09)
 23 Wayne, Cassie R           SO Saint Rose-AD        5:11.28    5:08.26        
              31.55     1:09.96 (38.41)     1:49.85 (39.89)     2:28.87 (39.02)
        3:11.88 (43.01)     3:56.16 (44.28)     4:32.77 (36.61)     5:08.26 (35.49)
 -- Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption-NE        4:53.14   X4:48.61        
              30.07     1:05.63 (35.56)     1:42.25 (36.62)     2:17.85 (35.60)
        2:58.27 (40.42)     3:40.83 (42.56)     4:15.33 (34.50)     4:48.61 (33.28)
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 3:51.83   3/14/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
                3:48.97  A A Cut
                3:56.17  IN Invited-2018
                4:00.42  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elenio, Frank C     SR Bentley-NE           4:07.75    4:00.27 B       20  
              25.50       53.92 (28.42)     1:25.40 (31.48)     1:56.13 (30.73)
        2:29.47 (33.34)     3:03.51 (34.04)     3:32.23 (28.72)     4:00.27 (28.04)
  2 Sausto, Daniel J    JR Bentley-NE           4:09.90    4:06.03         17  
              26.46       56.16 (29.70)     1:27.66 (31.50)     1:58.69 (31.03)
        2:34.93 (36.24)     3:11.15 (36.22)     3:39.01 (27.86)     4:06.03 (27.02)
  3 Lozano, Josh           PACE-MR              4:09.46    4:06.38         16  
              26.02       55.21 (29.19)     1:27.04 (31.83)     1:57.90 (30.86)
        2:33.84 (35.94)     3:10.76 (36.92)     3:39.51 (28.75)     4:06.38 (26.87)
  4 Castellone, Bryce   SO SCSU                 4:11.54    4:08.19         15  
              25.78       55.72 (29.94)     1:28.98 (33.26)     2:01.07 (32.09)
        2:37.32 (36.25)     3:13.15 (35.83)     3:41.56 (28.41)     4:08.19 (26.63)
  5 Widlar, Matthew R   SO SCSU                 4:13.87    4:11.44         14  
              26.65       56.64 (29.99)     1:29.97 (33.33)     2:03.05 (33.08)
        2:37.21 (34.16)     3:11.46 (34.25)     3:41.05 (29.59)     4:11.44 (30.39)
  6 Bandy, Matthew M    JR Bentley-NE           4:16.29    4:15.08         13  
              27.10       58.00 (30.90)     1:31.65 (33.65)     2:05.75 (34.10)
        2:40.40 (34.65)     3:15.93 (35.53)     3:45.73 (29.80)     4:15.08 (29.35)
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas     PACE-MR              4:16.88    4:15.21         12  
              26.66       57.16 (30.50)     1:31.07 (33.91)     2:04.69 (33.62)
        2:40.90 (36.21)     3:17.44 (36.54)     3:47.01 (29.57)     4:15.21 (28.20)
  8 Gaudio, John P      JR SCSU                 4:15.53    4:18.52         11  
              26.64       57.29 (30.65)     1:29.58 (32.29)     2:02.25 (32.67)
        2:40.17 (37.92)     3:19.17 (39.00)     3:49.12 (29.95)     4:18.52 (29.40)
B - Final
  9 Turczyn, Alex J     FR Le Moyne-AD          4:21.65    4:17.83          9  
              27.01       58.81 (31.80)     1:32.59 (33.78)     2:05.80 (33.21)
        2:44.04 (38.24)     3:21.42 (37.38)     3:50.04 (28.62)     4:17.83 (27.79)
 10 Keatley, Cameron C  JR Le Moyne-AD          4:20.48    4:20.10          7  
              26.23       56.31 (30.08)     1:28.00 (31.69)     1:59.83 (31.83)
        2:38.71 (38.88)     3:18.61 (39.90)     3:49.82 (31.21)     4:20.10 (30.28)
 11 Fell, Zachary J     FR SCSU                 4:22.64    4:20.36          6  
              26.52       57.01 (30.49)     1:30.86 (33.85)     2:04.88 (34.02)
        2:43.66 (38.78)     3:23.10 (39.44)     3:52.49 (29.39)     4:20.36 (27.87)
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan    JR Saint Michael's-NE   4:23.88    4:29.01          5  
              26.54       56.85 (30.31)     1:31.82 (34.97)     2:05.81 (33.99)
        2:44.91 (39.10)     3:25.23 (40.32)     3:57.95 (32.72)     4:29.01 (31.06)
 13 McCormick, Colin J  JR Le Moyne-AD          4:34.88    4:33.52          4  
              27.28       59.92 (32.64)     1:34.85 (34.93)     2:09.63 (34.78)
        2:49.00 (39.37)     3:29.29 (40.29)     4:02.03 (32.74)     4:33.52 (31.49)
 14 Sinnenberg, Nick F  JR Le Moyne-AD          4:38.85    4:34.26          3  
              28.54     1:01.30 (32.76)     1:35.31 (34.01)     2:08.23 (32.92)
        2:50.08 (41.85)     3:31.72 (41.64)     4:03.58 (31.86)     4:34.26 (30.68)
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 3:51.83   3/14/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
                3:48.97  A A Cut
                3:56.17  IN Invited-2018
                4:00.42  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE           4:13.94    4:07.75 q      
              25.46       54.68 (29.22)     1:26.99 (32.31)     1:58.65 (31.66)
        2:33.71 (35.06)     3:09.08 (35.37)     3:38.84 (29.76)     4:07.75 (28.91)
  2 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR              4:22.02    4:09.46 q      
              25.94       55.50 (29.56)     1:27.44 (31.94)     1:59.07 (31.63)
        2:35.16 (36.09)     3:11.95 (36.79)     3:41.39 (29.44)     4:09.46 (28.07)
  3 Sausto, Daniel J          JR Bentley-NE           4:16.72    4:09.90 q      
              26.52       56.51 (29.99)     1:27.45 (30.94)     1:58.27 (30.82)
        2:35.86 (37.59)     3:13.05 (37.19)     3:42.06 (29.01)     4:09.90 (27.84)
  4 Castellone, Bryce D       SO SCSU                 4:18.87    4:11.54 q      
              26.28       55.85 (29.57)     1:28.96 (33.11)     2:01.63 (32.67)
        2:38.21 (36.58)     3:14.89 (36.68)     3:43.81 (28.92)     4:11.54 (27.73)
  5 Widlar, Matthew R         SO SCSU                 4:25.25    4:13.87 q      
              26.62       57.44 (30.82)     1:30.86 (33.42)     2:04.39 (33.53)
        2:38.18 (33.79)     3:13.65 (35.47)     3:43.71 (30.06)     4:13.87 (30.16)
  6 Gaudio, John P            JR SCSU                 4:31.83    4:15.53 q      
              26.41       56.70 (30.29)     1:28.40 (31.70)     2:00.52 (32.12)
        2:38.22 (37.70)     3:16.74 (38.52)     3:46.42 (29.68)     4:15.53 (29.11)
  7 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE           4:23.16    4:16.29 q      
              27.21       57.83 (30.62)     1:31.50 (33.67)     2:05.50 (34.00)
        2:41.06 (35.56)     3:17.11 (36.05)     3:47.01 (29.90)     4:16.29 (29.28)
  8 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR              4:26.95    4:16.88 q      
              27.04       57.63 (30.59)     1:31.84 (34.21)     2:05.78 (33.94)
        2:41.98 (36.20)     3:18.83 (36.85)     3:48.43 (29.60)     4:16.88 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keatley, Cameron C        JR Le Moyne-AD          4:32.80    4:20.48 q      
              26.44       56.40 (29.96)     1:28.70 (32.30)     2:00.89 (32.19)
        2:39.78 (38.89)     3:20.29 (40.51)     3:51.21 (30.92)     4:20.48 (29.27)
 10 Turczyn, Alex J           FR Le Moyne-AD          4:31.46    4:21.65 q      
              27.61       59.68 (32.07)     1:33.78 (34.10)     2:08.14 (34.36)
        2:46.74 (38.60)     3:24.93 (38.19)     3:53.96 (29.03)     4:21.65 (27.69)
 11 Mckeon, Eian              SO Adelphi-MR           4:19.29    4:22.51 q      
              26.44       57.59 (31.15)     1:31.48 (33.89)     2:05.88 (34.40)
        2:43.32 (37.44)     3:22.01 (38.69)     3:53.02 (31.01)     4:22.51 (29.49)
 12 Fell, Zachary J           FR SCSU                 4:35.68    4:22.64 q      
              26.63       56.98 (30.35)     1:31.33 (34.35)     2:05.22 (33.89)
        2:44.13 (38.91)     3:23.98 (39.85)     3:53.51 (29.53)     4:22.64 (29.13)
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan          JR Saint Michael's-NE   4:30.61    4:23.88 q      
              25.89       55.85 (29.96)     1:30.11 (34.26)     2:03.86 (33.75)
        2:42.90 (39.04)     3:23.38 (40.48)     3:54.20 (30.82)     4:23.88 (29.68)
 14 McCormick, Colin J        JR Le Moyne-AD          4:42.49    4:34.88 q      
              27.52     1:00.48 (32.96)     1:35.14 (34.66)     2:09.41 (34.27)
        2:48.78 (39.37)     3:29.39 (40.61)     4:02.70 (33.31)     4:34.88 (32.18)
 15 Sinnenberg, Nick F        JR Le Moyne-AD          4:42.76    4:38.85 q      
              29.33     1:02.86 (33.53)     1:37.60 (34.74)     2:11.25 (33.65)
        2:53.60 (42.35)     3:35.36 (41.76)     4:07.88 (32.52)     4:38.85 (30.97)
 -- Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE           4:49.79         X         
 -- Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE           4:34.56   X4:24.39        
              27.10       58.39 (31.29)     1:32.41 (34.02)     2:05.63 (33.22)
        2:44.32 (38.69)     3:23.98 (39.66)     3:54.44 (30.46)     4:24.39 (29.95)
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
                53.37  A A Cut
                55.50  IN Invited-2018
                56.04  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Alliso  SO Assumption-NE          56.25      56.13         20  
              26.19       56.13 (29.94)                                        
  2 Fornaciari, Avery   JR SCSU                   57.77      56.38         17  
              26.35       56.38 (30.03)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Emily E      SR SCSU                   57.72      58.00         16  
              26.80       58.00 (31.20)                                        
  4 Buckle, Bri         FR Assumption-NE          58.12      58.16         15  
              27.12       58.16 (31.04)                                        
  5 Kaczor, Natalia     JR Assumption-NE          58.24      58.41         14  
              26.90       58.41 (31.51)                                        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      FR Adelphi-MR             58.78      58.55         13  
              27.88       58.55 (30.67)                                        
  7 Mejiritski, Rona A  FR Bentley-NE             58.70      59.15         12  
              27.66       59.15 (31.49)                                        
  8 Devaney, Katie         PACE-MR                59.93      59.79         11  
              27.75       59.79 (32.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Decker, Haley P     JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.10      59.64          9  
              27.86       59.64 (31.78)                                        
 10 Brown, Emma         JR Adelphi-MR           1:00.50    1:00.05          7  
              27.92     1:00.05 (32.13)                                        
 11 Petrozza, Ali M     SR Assumption-NE        1:00.42    1:00.20          6  
              28.51     1:00.20 (31.69)                                        
 12 Quesada Nylen, Luc  JR Merrimack            1:00.65    1:00.62          5  
              28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)                                        
 13 MacNeil, Paige K    JR Bentley-NE           1:00.51    1:00.67          4  
              27.91     1:00.67 (32.76)                                        
 14 Muldoon, Kat           PACE-MR              1:00.71    1:00.76          3  
              28.23     1:00.76 (32.53)                                        
 15 Nicastro, Emily M   SR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.84    1:00.99          2  
              28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)                                        
 16 McIntosh, Nicole A  FR Saint Rose-AD        1:00.03    1:01.15          1  
              28.13     1:01.15 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
                53.37  A A Cut
                55.50  IN Invited-2018
                56.04  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       SO Assumption-NE        1:00.91      56.25 q      
              26.28       56.25 (29.97)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Emily E            SR SCSU                 1:01.31      57.72 q      
              26.92       57.72 (30.80)                                        
  3 Fornaciari, Avery A       JR SCSU                   59.13      57.77 q      
              27.06       57.77 (30.71)                                        
  4 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption-NE          58.01      58.12 q      
              27.00       58.12 (31.12)                                        
  5 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption-NE          58.58      58.24 q      
              26.93       58.24 (31.31)                                        
  6 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE             59.79      58.70 q      
              27.65       58.70 (31.05)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            FR Adelphi-MR             59.54      58.78 q      
              27.24       58.78 (31.54)                                        
  8 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR              1:02.39      59.93 q      
              27.55       59.93 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McIntosh, Nicole A        FR Saint Rose-AD        1:00.21    1:00.03 q      
              27.71     1:00.03 (32.32)                                        
 10 Decker, Haley P           JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.44    1:00.10 q      
              27.89     1:00.10 (32.21)                                        
 11 Petrozza, Ali M           SR Assumption-NE          59.93    1:00.42 q      
              28.39     1:00.42 (32.03)                                        
 12 Brown, Emma               JR Adelphi-MR           1:00.48    1:00.50 q      
              28.15     1:00.50 (32.35)                                        
 13 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE           1:00.06    1:00.51 q      
              27.81     1:00.51 (32.70)                                        
 14 Quesada Nylen, Lucia M    JR Merrimack            1:02.82    1:00.65 q      
              28.47     1:00.65 (32.18)                                        
 15 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR              1:05.21    1:00.71 q      
              28.21     1:00.71 (32.50)                                        
 16 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-AD          1:01.96    1:00.84 q      
              28.36     1:00.84 (32.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hasny, Marta                 PACE-MR              1:01.97    1:00.86        
              28.12     1:00.86 (32.74)                                        
 18 Kozikowski, Kelsey A      SR Assumption-NE        1:01.20    1:00.92        
              27.64     1:00.92 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-AD          1:01.73    1:01.34        
              28.31     1:01.34 (33.03)                                        
 20 White, Sarah              JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:03.08    1:01.40        
              28.04     1:01.40 (33.36)                                        
 21 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-AD          1:01.22    1:01.57        
              28.22     1:01.57 (33.35)                                        
 22 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR              1:04.35    1:01.99        
              28.31     1:01.99 (33.68)                                        
 23 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption-NE        1:02.63    1:02.03        
              28.46     1:02.03 (33.57)                                        
 24 Morgan, Liz P             SO Le Moyne-AD          1:03.68    1:02.47        
              29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)                                        
 25 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR              1:05.23    1:02.63        
              29.04     1:02.63 (33.59)                                        
 26 Cole, Julia               FR Adelphi-MR           1:03.68    1:03.04        
              28.03     1:03.04 (35.01)                                        
 27 Grimaldi, Tess            SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:09.19    1:03.17        
              28.50     1:03.17 (34.67)                                        
 28 Claflin, Erin D           SO Merrimack            1:03.89    1:03.42        
              28.91     1:03.42 (34.51)                                        
 29 Decker, Madison B         JR Merrimack            1:08.80    1:05.17        
              30.03     1:05.17 (35.14)                                        
 30 Alexander, Jamie L        JR Le Moyne-AD          1:03.45    1:06.29        
              29.56     1:06.29 (36.73)                                        
 31 Giuliani, Jessica         JR Adelphi-MR           1:02.50    1:06.63        
              30.94     1:06.63 (35.69)                                        
 32 Rawnsely, Maddie E        FR Merrimack            1:08.20    1:07.63        
              30.57     1:07.63 (37.06)                                        
 33 Kulikowski, Natalia       SO Adelphi-MR           1:09.28    1:10.11        
              32.05     1:10.11 (38.06)                                        
 34 Reiske, Ashley            SR Saint Rose-AD        1:25.06    1:24.95        
              38.34     1:24.95 (46.61)                                        
 -- Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE           1:07.07         X         
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon R      SO SCSU                 1:03.85   X1:01.33        
              28.58     1:01.33 (32.75)                                        
 -- Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption-NE        1:02.50   X1:01.42        
              27.81     1:01.42 (33.61)                                        
 -- Waehler, Emily B          JR SCSU                 1:05.24   X1:01.62        
              28.74     1:01.62 (32.88)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE           1:05.85   X1:04.67        
              29.82     1:04.67 (34.85)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption-NE        1:04.80   X1:04.78        
              28.91     1:04.78 (35.87)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 48.14   2/23/2018 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                          
   NE10-Meet: $ 48.57    2/9/2019 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                          
                46.79  A A Cut
                48.21  IN Invited-2018
                49.13  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laporte, Leo F      JR SCSU                   50.46      48.57$B       20  
              22.65       48.57 (25.92)                                        
  2 Nicholas, CJ        JR Saint Rose-AD          50.56      49.17         17  
              23.10       49.17 (26.07)                                        
  3 Padro, Max D        JR SCSU                   49.95      49.79         16  
              23.28       49.79 (26.51)                                        
  4 Homorodean, Paul A  SO Bentley-NE             50.06      50.38         15  
              23.21       50.38 (27.17)                                        
  5 Peters, Bailey R    SO SCSU                   51.10      50.91         14  
              23.46       50.91 (27.45)                                        
  6 Gibson, Samuel         PACE-MR                51.58      51.34         13  
              23.78       51.34 (27.56)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zac T       FR Bentley-NE             51.26      51.63         12  
              23.67       51.63 (27.96)                                        
  8 Vreeland, Zack      JR Adelphi-MR             51.99      52.01         11  
              23.93       52.01 (28.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cyprianos, Andre       PACE-MR                52.17      50.70          9  
              23.52       50.70 (27.18)                                        
 10 Jaquez, Dessaniel      PACE-MR                52.60      52.33          7  
              24.06       52.33 (28.27)                                        
 11 Bardin, Brandon B   FR Le Moyne-AD            52.19      52.46          6  
              24.27       52.46 (28.19)                                        
 12 Latinovic, Sven        PACE-MR                53.06      52.66          5  
              24.82       52.66 (27.84)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        FR Bentley-NE             53.52      52.98          4  
              24.81       52.98 (28.17)                                        
 14 Klotsche, Brian     FR Adelphi-MR             53.72      53.70          3  
              25.05       53.70 (28.65)                                        
 15 Thornton, Patrick   SR Saint Michael's-NE     53.78      54.12          2  
              25.59       54.12 (28.53)                                        
 16 Burdge, Eric J      SR Le Moyne-AD            54.24      54.79          1  
              25.46       54.79 (29.33)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 48.14   2/23/2018 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                          
   NE10-Meet: $ 48.57    2/9/2019 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                          
                46.79  A A Cut
                48.21  IN Invited-2018
                49.13  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Padro, Max D              JR SCSU                   51.59      49.95 q      
              23.57       49.95 (26.38)                                        
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE             51.82      50.06 q      
              23.36       50.06 (26.70)                                        
  3 Laporte, Leo F            JR SCSU                   50.52      50.46 q      
              23.75       50.46 (26.71)                                        
  4 Nicholas, CJ              JR Saint Rose-AD          50.15      50.56 q      
              23.97       50.56 (26.59)                                        
  5 Peters, Bailey R          SO SCSU                   52.58      51.10 q      
              23.83       51.10 (27.27)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE             52.07      51.26 q      
              24.37       51.26 (26.89)                                        
  7 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                54.71      51.58 q      
              24.11       51.58 (27.47)                                        
  8 Vreeland, Zack            JR Adelphi-MR             52.93      51.99 q      
              24.07       51.99 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR                53.24      52.17 q      
              24.47       52.17 (27.70)                                        
 10 Bardin, Brandon B         FR Le Moyne-AD            53.88      52.19 q      
              24.39       52.19 (27.80)                                        
 11 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                55.61      52.60 q      
              24.23       52.60 (28.37)                                        
 12 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR                56.52      53.06 q      
              24.55       53.06 (28.51)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE             55.72      53.52 q      
              24.87       53.52 (28.65)                                        
 14 Klotsche, Brian           FR Adelphi-MR             54.72      53.72 q      
              25.31       53.72 (28.41)                                        
 15 Thornton, Patrick         SR Saint Michael's-NE     54.54      53.78 q      
              25.30       53.78 (28.48)                                        
 16 Burdge, Eric J            SR Le Moyne-AD            55.68      54.24 q      
              25.07       54.24 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Payton           SO Saint Michael's-NE     56.20      55.63        
              25.16       55.63 (30.47)                                        
 18 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE             56.37      55.73        
              25.60       55.73 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, William         FR Saint Michael's-NE     58.07      56.46        
              25.89       56.46 (30.57)                                        
 20 Prograis, Myron           FR Saint Michael's-NE     57.12      56.60        
              25.77       56.60 (30.83)                                        
 21 Fortier, Daniel           SO Saint Michael's-NE     57.08      57.17        
              25.26       57.17 (31.91)                                        
 22 Bianchi, Kenny            SO Le Moyne-AD            59.20      58.05        
              26.73       58.05 (31.32)                                        
 23 Martinez, Andres P        SO Saint Rose-AD          59.94      59.14        
              27.57       59.14 (31.57)                                        
 -- Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley-NE           1:02.90         X         
 -- Stelmah, Dima A           SR Bentley-NE             56.80     X55.40        
              25.90       55.40 (29.50)                                        
 -- Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE           1:00.49     X57.04        
              26.87       57.04 (30.17)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:48.15   3/13/2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
                1:48.14  A A Cut
                1:50.56  IN Invited-2018
                1:53.55  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciric, Jana            PACE-MR              1:54.26    1:53.36 B       20  
              26.67       55.59 (28.92)     1:24.65 (29.06)     1:53.36 (28.71)
  2 Slowe, Lucy C       FR Bentley-NE           1:55.34    1:54.40         17  
              26.05       54.25 (28.20)     1:23.95 (29.70)     1:54.40 (30.45)
  3 Tucker, Alina S     SO SCSU                 1:54.76    1:54.48         16  
              26.46       55.34 (28.88)     1:24.91 (29.57)     1:54.48 (29.57)
  4 Jameson, Brooke A   SR Bentley-NE           1:55.61    1:54.53         15  
              26.70       55.61 (28.91)     1:25.36 (29.75)     1:54.53 (29.17)
  5 Horton, Payton      FR Assumption-NE        1:55.38    1:55.05         14  
              26.94       56.22 (29.28)     1:25.76 (29.54)     1:55.05 (29.29)
  6 Thompson, Jordan L  SO SCSU                 1:57.53    1:55.57         13  
              27.56       57.02 (29.46)     1:26.36 (29.34)     1:55.57 (29.21)
  7 Borrelli, Laura R   FR Saint Rose-AD        1:57.99    1:58.46         12  
              27.52       57.42 (29.90)     1:27.90 (30.48)     1:58.46 (30.56)
  8 Decker, Haley P     JR Le Moyne-AD          1:58.00    1:58.94         11  
              26.99       56.61 (29.62)     1:27.39 (30.78)     1:58.94 (31.55)
B - Final
  9 Magna, Emma         JR Assumption-NE        1:59.13    1:57.91          9  
              26.92       56.44 (29.52)     1:26.83 (30.39)     1:57.91 (31.08)
 10 Guldemond, Lea G    JR Bentley-NE           2:00.71    1:58.72          7  
              27.77       57.49 (29.72)     1:28.13 (30.64)     1:58.72 (30.59)
 11 Quesada Nylen, Luc  JR Merrimack            1:59.47    1:58.90          6  
              27.36       56.93 (29.57)     1:27.68 (30.75)     1:58.90 (31.22)
 12 LaRovere, Emily J   SO Bentley-NE           2:00.24    1:59.37          5  
              27.66       57.75 (30.09)     1:28.62 (30.87)     1:59.37 (30.75)
 13 Currie, Cailin E    SO Merrimack            2:00.79    1:59.55          4  
              27.24       57.75 (30.51)     1:28.67 (30.92)     1:59.55 (30.88)
 14 Silaika, Karen S    JR Le Moyne-AD          2:00.67    1:59.73          3  
              27.37       57.50 (30.13)     1:28.46 (30.96)     1:59.73 (31.27)
 15 Darroch, Emily K    FR SCSU                 2:01.12    2:00.06          2  
              26.97       57.50 (30.53)     1:28.88 (31.38)     2:00.06 (31.18)
 16 Towle, Sam m        SR Merrimack            2:01.46    2:03.59          1  
              27.76       58.87 (31.11)     1:31.07 (32.20)     2:03.59 (32.52)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:48.15   3/13/2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
                1:48.14  A A Cut
                1:50.56  IN Invited-2018
                1:53.55  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR              1:57.08    1:54.26 q      
              26.65       55.54 (28.89)     1:24.99 (29.45)     1:54.26 (29.27)
  2 Tucker, Alina S           SO SCSU                 2:00.28    1:54.76 q      
              26.72       55.55 (28.83)     1:25.19 (29.64)     1:54.76 (29.57)
  3 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE           1:57.88    1:55.34 q      
              26.36       55.22 (28.86)     1:25.26 (30.04)     1:55.34 (30.08)
  4 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption-NE        1:55.35    1:55.38 q      
              26.92       55.95 (29.03)     1:25.92 (29.97)     1:55.38 (29.46)
  5 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE           1:56.34    1:55.61 q      
              26.79       56.07 (29.28)     1:25.96 (29.89)     1:55.61 (29.65)
  6 Thompson, Jordan L        SO SCSU                 2:02.22    1:57.53 q      
              27.91       58.03 (30.12)     1:28.28 (30.25)     1:57.53 (29.25)
  7 Borrelli, Laura R         FR Saint Rose-AD        1:59.83    1:57.99 q      
              27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:27.83 (30.01)     1:57.99 (30.16)
  8 Decker, Haley P           JR Le Moyne-AD          1:58.75    1:58.00 q      
              27.03       56.66 (29.63)     1:27.21 (30.55)     1:58.00 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption-NE        1:58.08    1:59.13 q      
              27.10       56.94 (29.84)     1:27.55 (30.61)     1:59.13 (31.58)
 10 Quesada Nylen, Lucia M    JR Merrimack            2:01.35    1:59.47 q      
              27.70       57.50 (29.80)     1:28.31 (30.81)     1:59.47 (31.16)
 11 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE           2:03.90    2:00.24 q      
              27.56       57.90 (30.34)     1:28.90 (31.00)     2:00.24 (31.34)
 12 Silaika, Karen S          JR Le Moyne-AD          2:02.09    2:00.67 q      
              27.52       57.72 (30.20)     1:29.05 (31.33)     2:00.67 (31.62)
 13 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE           2:00.09    2:00.71 q      
              27.54       58.19 (30.65)     1:29.26 (31.07)     2:00.71 (31.45)
 14 Currie, Cailin E          SO Merrimack            2:03.16    2:00.79 q      
              27.24       57.36 (30.12)     1:29.22 (31.86)     2:00.79 (31.57)
 15 Darroch, Emily K          FR SCSU                 2:04.44    2:01.12 q      
              27.37       58.30 (30.93)     1:30.03 (31.73)     2:01.12 (31.09)
 16 Towle, Sam m              SR Merrimack            2:04.01    2:01.46 q      
              28.09       59.03 (30.94)     1:30.19 (31.16)     2:01.46 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danulevith, Ashley        FR Adelphi-MR           2:00.00    2:01.55        
              27.09       57.38 (30.29)     1:29.10 (31.72)     2:01.55 (32.45)
 18 Wurst, Loren J            FR SCSU                 2:06.56    2:01.60        
              27.77       58.28 (30.51)     1:30.34 (32.06)     2:01.60 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dion, Kylee L             SO Merrimack            2:03.11    2:02.45        
              27.95       58.74 (30.79)     1:30.13 (31.39)     2:02.45 (32.32)
 20 Buchholz, Haley K         SR Le Moyne-AD          2:02.57    2:02.69        
              27.08       57.80 (30.72)     1:30.32 (32.52)     2:02.69 (32.37)
 21 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR              2:03.74    2:03.15        
              27.96       59.25 (31.29)     1:31.66 (32.41)     2:03.15 (31.49)
 22 Barno, Emily R            SO Bentley-NE           2:05.71    2:03.53        
              28.26       58.89 (30.63)     1:31.11 (32.22)     2:03.53 (32.42)
 23 Ells, Caroline c          SR Merrimack            2:06.58    2:04.03        
              28.35     1:00.58 (32.23)     1:33.04 (32.46)     2:04.03 (30.99)
 24 Taylor, Kaia T            FR Merrimack            2:08.29    2:06.95        
              28.79     1:00.26 (31.47)     1:33.23 (32.97)     2:06.95 (33.72)
 25 Christopher, Anne         SO Le Moyne-AD          2:09.06    2:07.09        
              28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)     1:34.02 (33.50)     2:07.09 (33.07)
 26 Doherty, Elizabeth        SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:15.87    2:10.12        
              29.19     1:01.86 (32.67)     1:36.28 (34.42)     2:10.12 (33.84)
 27 Jimenez, Jeshley          JR Adelphi-MR           2:12.76    2:11.64        
              28.37     1:00.73 (32.36)     1:36.42 (35.69)     2:11.64 (35.22)
 28 Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  FR Le Moyne-AD          2:18.90    2:13.80        
              29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)     1:37.95 (35.53)     2:13.80 (35.85)
 29 Reiske, Ashley            SR Saint Rose-AD        2:38.15    2:34.34        
              36.52     1:16.11 (39.59)     1:55.94 (39.83)     2:34.34 (38.40)
 -- Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE           2:07.00         X         
 -- Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption-NE        2:05.57         X         
 -- Christensen, Marcella Or  FR Le Moyne-AD          2:06.86   X2:06.28        
              28.38       59.79 (31.41)     1:32.81 (33.02)     2:06.28 (33.47)
 -- Davis, Reese E            FR Le Moyne-AD          2:09.55   X2:08.78        
              29.64     1:02.07 (32.43)     1:35.22 (33.15)     2:08.78 (33.56)
 -- Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE           2:09.83   X2:09.13        
              28.63     1:01.33 (32.70)     1:36.53 (35.20)     2:09.13 (32.60)
 -- Turner, Julia M           JR Merrimack            2:23.62   X2:20.23        
              30.82     1:06.21 (35.39)     1:43.29 (37.08)     2:20.23 (36.94)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:38.54   2/10/2018 Tyler R Vander Vos, SCSU                   
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:38.54   2/10/2018 Tyler R Vander Vos, SCSU                   
                1:35.51  A A Cut
                1:37.89  IN Invited-2018
                1:40.29  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zoda, Mark N        FR Bentley-NE           1:41.65    1:41.53         20  
              23.92       49.80 (25.88)     1:15.81 (26.01)     1:41.53 (25.72)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J     SR Bentley-NE           1:43.71    1:41.69         17  
              23.98       49.88 (25.90)     1:15.92 (26.04)     1:41.69 (25.77)
  3 Sartoris, Graeden   SO SCSU                 1:42.94    1:42.17         16  
              23.98       50.19 (26.21)     1:16.37 (26.18)     1:42.17 (25.80)
  4 Attile, Trevor      SR Saint Rose-AD        1:43.42    1:42.98         15  
              23.95       50.20 (26.25)     1:16.96 (26.76)     1:42.98 (26.02)
  5 Turecky, Filip         PACE-MR              1:42.79    1:43.33         14  
              24.08       50.18 (26.10)     1:16.52 (26.34)     1:43.33 (26.81)
  6 Rodriguez, Greg R   SR SCSU                 1:43.65    1:43.88         13  
              24.00       50.38 (26.38)     1:17.38 (27.00)     1:43.88 (26.50)
  7 Alkaya, Alper       JR Bentley-NE           1:44.16    1:44.09         12  
              24.15       50.64 (26.49)     1:17.54 (26.90)     1:44.09 (26.55)
  8 Bennice, Clayton P  SO Bentley-NE           1:44.41    1:44.16         11  
              24.22       50.90 (26.68)     1:17.59 (26.69)     1:44.16 (26.57)
B - Final
  9 Cusano, Tyler A     FR SCSU                 1:44.74    1:43.89          9  
              24.27       50.74 (26.47)     1:17.51 (26.77)     1:43.89 (26.38)
 10 Walton, Matthew T   JR Le Moyne-AD          1:44.83    1:43.93          7  
              23.81       50.25 (26.44)     1:17.47 (27.22)     1:43.93 (26.46)
 11 Yoshihara, Jarod M  JR Bentley-NE           1:44.71    1:44.14          6  
              24.39       50.85 (26.46)     1:17.54 (26.69)     1:44.14 (26.60)
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr   SR Saint Rose-AD        1:47.90    1:47.76          5  
              23.81       51.09 (27.28)     1:19.09 (28.00)     1:47.76 (28.67)
 13 Mazur, Matt         FR Adelphi-MR           1:48.67    1:49.46          4  
              25.13       52.77 (27.64)     1:21.32 (28.55)     1:49.46 (28.14)
 14 Chank, Malcolm      FR Saint Rose-AD        1:52.28    1:51.97          3  
              24.49       52.39 (27.90)     1:22.44 (30.05)     1:51.97 (29.53)
 15 Stewart, Jacob T    FR Le Moyne-AD          1:56.53    1:55.21          2  
              26.20       55.03 (28.83)     1:24.89 (29.86)     1:55.21 (30.32)
 16 Laforest, Zach D    FR Saint Rose-AD        1:59.29    1:57.31          1  
              26.65       55.75 (29.10)     1:26.28 (30.53)     1:57.31 (31.03)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:38.54   2/10/2018 Tyler R Vander Vos, SCSU                   
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:38.54   2/10/2018 Tyler R Vander Vos, SCSU                   
                1:35.51  A A Cut
                1:37.89  IN Invited-2018
                1:40.29  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE           1:44.30    1:41.65 q      
              23.55       49.95 (26.40)     1:16.12 (26.17)     1:41.65 (25.53)
  2 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR              1:45.34    1:42.79 q      
              24.08       50.08 (26.00)     1:16.56 (26.48)     1:42.79 (26.23)
  3 Sartoris, Graeden C       SO SCSU                 1:47.86    1:42.94 q      
              23.92       50.33 (26.41)     1:16.81 (26.48)     1:42.94 (26.13)
  4 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose-AD        1:48.03    1:43.42 q      
              24.18       50.81 (26.63)     1:17.73 (26.92)     1:43.42 (25.69)
  5 Rodriguez, Greg R         SR SCSU                 1:53.81    1:43.65 q      
              24.33       50.85 (26.52)     1:17.60 (26.75)     1:43.65 (26.05)
  6 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE           1:44.60    1:43.71 q      
              24.46       50.75 (26.29)     1:17.51 (26.76)     1:43.71 (26.20)
  7 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE           1:49.55    1:44.16 q      
              24.58       50.95 (26.37)     1:17.61 (26.66)     1:44.16 (26.55)
  8 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE           1:48.71    1:44.41 q      
              24.30       51.05 (26.75)     1:17.40 (26.35)     1:44.41 (27.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE           1:46.30    1:44.71 q      
              24.58       50.82 (26.24)     1:17.50 (26.68)     1:44.71 (27.21)
 10 Cusano, Tyler A           FR SCSU                 1:46.55    1:44.74 q      
              24.69       51.10 (26.41)     1:17.99 (26.89)     1:44.74 (26.75)
 11 Walton, Matthew T         JR Le Moyne-AD          1:47.53    1:44.83 q      
              23.16       49.04 (25.88)     1:16.60 (27.56)     1:44.83 (28.23)
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose-AD        1:49.19    1:47.90 q      
              24.22       51.57 (27.35)     1:19.85 (28.28)     1:47.90 (28.05)
 13 Mazur, Matt               FR Adelphi-MR           1:51.99    1:48.67 q      
              24.46       51.92 (27.46)     1:20.39 (28.47)     1:48.67 (28.28)
 14 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:52.02    1:52.28 q      
              24.42       51.93 (27.51)     1:22.11 (30.18)     1:52.28 (30.17)
 15 Stewart, Jacob T          FR Le Moyne-AD          1:57.28    1:56.53 q      
              25.54       54.33 (28.79)     1:25.37 (31.04)     1:56.53 (31.16)
 16 Laforest, Zach D          FR Saint Rose-AD        1:58.80    1:59.29 q      
              26.01       55.34 (29.33)     1:26.75 (31.41)     1:59.29 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guilfoyle, Daniel P       SO Le Moyne-AD          2:04.59    2:00.49        
              27.41       58.12 (30.71)     1:29.53 (31.41)     2:00.49 (30.96)
 18 Sheffer, Andrew R         FR Le Moyne-AD          2:08.35    2:00.66        
              26.25       56.83 (30.58)     1:29.02 (32.19)     2:00.66 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley-NE           2:03.99   X2:02.97        
              26.75       57.41 (30.66)     1:29.85 (32.44)     2:02.97 (33.12)
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:03.50   3/11/2011 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
                1:01.16  A A Cut
                1:03.27  IN Invited-2018
                1:04.21  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Abbey       JR Assumption-NE        1:06.14    1:04.70         20  
              30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)                                        
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla   JR Saint Rose-AD        1:05.09    1:05.04         17  
              30.41     1:05.04 (34.63)                                        
  3 Roberts, Isabelle   SO Assumption-NE        1:07.21    1:06.81         16  
              31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)                                        
  4 Cislo, Nicole K     FR SCSU                 1:08.03    1:07.22         15  
              31.49     1:07.22 (35.73)                                        
  5 Buckle, Bri         FR Assumption-NE        1:07.51    1:07.66         14  
              31.99     1:07.66 (35.67)                                        
  6 Giampietro, Lauren  JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:07.94    1:08.07         13  
              31.72     1:08.07 (36.35)                                        
  7 Revelas, Ariana L   JR Bentley-NE           1:07.40    1:08.11         12  
              31.59     1:08.11 (36.52)                                        
  8 Melfi, Mikael A     FR Le Moyne-AD          1:08.25    1:08.22         11  
              31.47     1:08.22 (36.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kosakowski, Leigha     PACE-MR              1:09.40    1:07.42          9  
              31.46     1:07.42 (35.96)                                        
 10 Spagnolo, Meaghan   SR SCSU                 1:09.13    1:09.00          7  
              31.98     1:09.00 (37.02)                                        
 11 Keister, Elise      FR Assumption-NE        1:10.21    1:09.06          6  
              32.60     1:09.06 (36.46)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Lindse  SO SCSU                 1:10.27    1:09.29          5  
              32.95     1:09.29 (36.34)                                        
 13 Muldoon, Kat           PACE-MR              1:09.19    1:09.54          4  
              33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)                                        
 14 Tzavelis, Kristen   JR Adelphi-MR           1:08.34    1:09.76          3  
              32.13     1:09.76 (37.63)                                        
 15 Miles, Emily A      FR Saint Rose-AD        1:09.63    1:09.85          2  
              32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)                                        
 16 Stebbins-Hopkins,   SO Saint Rose-AD        1:09.80    1:10.45          1  
              32.41     1:10.45 (38.04)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:03.50   3/11/2011 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
                1:01.16  A A Cut
                1:03.27  IN Invited-2018
                1:04.21  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:05.77    1:05.09 q      
              30.92     1:05.09 (34.17)                                        
  2 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption-NE        1:05.84    1:06.14 q      
              30.82     1:06.14 (35.32)                                        
  3 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption-NE        1:06.57    1:07.21 q      
              31.73     1:07.21 (35.48)                                        
  4 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE           1:08.14    1:07.40 q      
              31.66     1:07.40 (35.74)                                        
  5 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption-NE        1:08.87    1:07.51 q      
              32.14     1:07.51 (35.37)                                        
  6 Giampietro, Lauren        JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:11.84    1:07.94 q      
              32.00     1:07.94 (35.94)                                        
  7 Cislo, Nicole K           FR SCSU                 1:12.12    1:08.03 q      
              32.19     1:08.03 (35.84)                                        
  8 Melfi, Mikael A           FR Le Moyne-AD          1:09.26    1:08.25 q      
              31.58     1:08.25 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tzavelis, Kristen         JR Adelphi-MR           1:07.47    1:08.34 q      
              32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)                                        
 10 Spagnolo, Meaghan J       SR SCSU                 1:12.71    1:09.13 q      
              32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)                                        
 11 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR              1:15.07    1:09.19 q      
              32.79     1:09.19 (36.40)                                        
 12 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR              1:09.03    1:09.40 q      
              31.96     1:09.40 (37.44)                                        
 13 Miles, Emily A            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:12.59    1:09.63 q      
              32.62     1:09.63 (37.01)                                        
 14 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose-AD        1:13.33    1:09.80 q      
              32.44     1:09.80 (37.36)                                        
 15 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption-NE        1:09.88    1:10.21 q      
              33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     SO SCSU                 1:13.30    1:10.27 q      
              33.25     1:10.27 (37.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Nicole K          FR Merrimack            1:12.06    1:10.50        
              33.08     1:10.50 (37.42)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE           1:10.89    1:10.67        
              32.79     1:10.67 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-AD          1:14.61    1:11.13        
              32.70     1:11.13 (38.43)                                        
 20 Whelan, Ashling           SO Adelphi-MR           1:13.03    1:11.74        
              33.31     1:11.74 (38.43)                                        
 21 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-AD          1:17.85    1:11.97        
              34.20     1:11.97 (37.77)                                        
 22 Stevens, Rebecca E        JR Merrimack            1:14.10    1:12.36        
              33.87     1:12.36 (38.49)                                        
 23 Keelips, Hailey M         JR Merrimack            1:14.86    1:13.41        
              34.34     1:13.41 (39.07)                                        
 24 Durand, Halle             SO Adelphi-MR           1:16.85    1:15.56        
              35.54     1:15.56 (40.02)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Nicole C         SO Merrimack            1:15.89    1:15.60        
              35.04     1:15.60 (40.56)                                        
 26 Decker, Madison B         JR Merrimack            1:19.11    1:15.70        
              35.59     1:15.70 (40.11)                                        
 27 Kelly, Caroline M         SR Le Moyne-AD          1:17.66    1:15.85        
              35.33     1:15.85 (40.52)                                        
 28 Geschwind, Megan          SO Saint Michael's-NE   1:17.48    1:16.60        
              36.79     1:16.60 (39.81)                                        
 29 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR              1:20.50    1:17.98        
              35.92     1:17.98 (42.06)                                        
 30 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR              1:24.50    1:19.09        
              36.44     1:19.09 (42.65)                                        
 -- Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption-NE        1:13.09         X         
 -- Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption-NE        1:11.44   X1:11.50        
              33.16     1:11.50 (38.34)                                        
 -- Danas, Alice              FR Assumption-NE        1:15.35   X1:12.08        
              33.38     1:12.08 (38.70)                                        
 -- Shaffer, Bailey E         SO SCSU                 1:15.86   X1:12.12        
              33.62     1:12.12 (38.50)                                        
 -- Gangi, Taylor R           FR Bentley-NE           1:14.53   X1:12.43        
              33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE           1:19.73   X1:16.63        
              35.12     1:16.63 (41.51)                                        
 -- Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE           1:22.59   X1:21.91        
              38.90     1:21.91 (43.01)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
                52.91  A A Cut
                54.80  IN Invited-2018
                55.56  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jelavic, Roko       JR Saint Rose-AD          56.65      55.66         20  
              26.32       55.66 (29.34)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zac T       FR Bentley-NE             57.77      56.90         17  
              26.87       56.90 (30.03)                                        
  3 Dantino, Drew C     SR SCSU                   57.93      57.28         16  
              26.95       57.28 (30.33)                                        
  4 Homorodean, Paul A  SO Bentley-NE             57.57      57.47         15  
              27.09       57.47 (30.38)                                        
  5 Dierolf, Michael R  JR Le Moyne-AD            58.60      58.58         14  
              27.26       58.58 (31.32)                                        
  6 Lanza, Alec R       FR Bentley-NE             59.39      58.79         13  
              27.83       58.79 (30.96)                                        
  7 Widlar, Matthew R   SO SCSU                   58.63      58.82         12  
              27.60       58.82 (31.22)                                        
  8 Wheeler, Jack       SO Adelphi-MR             59.20      59.03         11  
              27.98       59.03 (31.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Young, Alec            PACE-MR              1:00.68    1:00.58          9  
              28.29     1:00.58 (32.29)                                        
 10 Papiro, Dominic M   SO SCSU                 1:00.85    1:01.44          7  
              28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)                                        
 11 Davis, Christian T  JR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.47    1:02.29          6  
              28.76     1:02.29 (33.53)                                        
 12 McGurn, Sean        FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:02.43    1:02.43          5  
              28.83     1:02.43 (33.60)                                        
 13 Gdula, Nathan T     SO Le Moyne-AD          1:03.02    1:02.45          4  
              28.85     1:02.45 (33.60)                                        
 14 Trembley, Joseph C  FR Le Moyne-AD          1:03.12    1:02.71          3  
              29.13     1:02.71 (33.58)                                        
 15 Butler, Seamus      SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:02.35    1:03.05          2  
              29.02     1:03.05 (34.03)                                        
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas     PACE-MR              1:02.89    1:03.66          1  
              30.00     1:03.66 (33.66)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
                52.91  A A Cut
                54.80  IN Invited-2018
                55.56  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose-AD          56.77      56.65 q      
              27.20       56.65 (29.45)                                        
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE           1:00.83      57.57 q      
              27.40       57.57 (30.17)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE             58.23      57.77 q      
              27.19       57.77 (30.58)                                        
  4 Dantino, Drew C           SR SCSU                 1:00.71      57.93 q      
              27.38       57.93 (30.55)                                        
  5 Dierolf, Michael R        JR Le Moyne-AD            59.74      58.60 q      
              27.19       58.60 (31.41)                                        
  6 Widlar, Matthew R         SO SCSU                 1:02.48      58.63 q      
              27.67       58.63 (30.96)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Jack             SO Adelphi-MR           1:00.04      59.20 q      
              28.17       59.20 (31.03)                                        
  8 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE           1:02.05      59.39 q      
              27.65       59.39 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR              1:03.73    1:00.68 q      
              28.13     1:00.68 (32.55)                                        
 10 Papiro, Dominic M         SO SCSU                 1:04.51    1:00.85 q      
              28.50     1:00.85 (32.35)                                        
 11 Butler, Seamus            SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:03.03    1:02.35 q      
              28.92     1:02.35 (33.43)                                        
 12 McGurn, Sean              FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:02.42    1:02.43 q      
              29.04     1:02.43 (33.39)                                        
 13 Davis, Christian T        JR Le Moyne-AD          1:04.01    1:02.47 q      
              28.94     1:02.47 (33.53)                                        
 14 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR              1:04.68    1:02.89 q      
              29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)                                        
 15 Gdula, Nathan T           SO Le Moyne-AD          1:06.47    1:03.02 q      
              29.56     1:03.02 (33.46)                                        
 16 Trembley, Joseph C        FR Le Moyne-AD          1:03.55    1:03.12 q      
              29.19     1:03.12 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose-AD        1:05.41    1:04.69        
              29.73     1:04.69 (34.96)                                        
 18 Nicholas, CJ              JR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.41    1:05.57        
              31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sutton, Jacob             SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:15.62    1:13.06        
              33.83     1:13.06 (39.23)                                        
 20 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:38.98    1:25.41        
              38.49     1:25.41 (46.92)                                        
 -- Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                 1:08.47   X1:06.52        
              30.63     1:06.52 (35.89)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 55.50   3/15/2012 Katherine ODonnell, Le Moyne                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
                54.02  A A Cut
                55.88  IN Invited-2018
                56.72  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fernald, Morgan A   SO SCSU                   57.75      57.44         18.5
              28.00       57.44 (29.44)                                        
  1 Quaglia, Colleen F  SO Saint Rose-AD          58.01      57.44         18.5
              27.90       57.44 (29.54)                                        
  3 Massaguer, Joana       PACE-MR                59.15      58.48         16  
              28.61       58.48 (29.87)                                        
  4 Garner, Megan C     JR SCSU                   59.40      58.61         15  
              28.36       58.61 (30.25)                                        
  5 Taylor, Andrea L    JR Merrimack              58.63      58.64         14  
              28.71       58.64 (29.93)                                        
  6 Guadalupi, Anne     SO Assumption-NE          58.43      58.67         12.5
              27.87       58.67 (30.80)                                        
  6 Day, Kenzie         FR Assumption-NE          59.85      58.67         12.5
              28.47       58.67 (30.20)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha       SO Adelphi-MR             59.49      59.80         11  
              29.00       59.80 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacNeil, Paige K    JR Bentley-NE           1:00.43      59.51          9  
              28.79       59.51 (30.72)                                        
 10 Rangulong, Sydney   JR Assumption-NE          59.93      59.71          7  
              28.40       59.71 (31.31)                                        
 11 McGowan, Maeve e    SR Merrimack            1:00.27      59.97          6  
              28.94       59.97 (31.03)                                        
 12 Morse, Hannah E     JR SCSU                 1:00.02    1:00.50          5  
              28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
 13 Triller, Maggie        PACE-MR              1:01.03    1:01.13          4  
              29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)                                        
 14 Forman, Aubrey      FR Assumption-NE        1:01.05    1:01.15          3  
              29.52     1:01.15 (31.63)                                        
 15 Silaika, Vicki J    FR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.05    1:01.67          2  
              30.25     1:01.67 (31.42)                                        
 16 Sommo, Jordyn A     FR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.65    1:02.52          1  
              29.87     1:02.52 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 55.50   3/15/2012 Katherine ODonnell, Le Moyne                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
                54.02  A A Cut
                55.88  IN Invited-2018
                56.72  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fernald, Morgan A         SO SCSU                 1:01.04      57.75 q      
              27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
  2 Quaglia, Colleen F        SO Saint Rose-AD          58.07      58.01 q      
              28.56       58.01 (29.45)                                        
  3 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption-NE          57.40      58.43 q      
              28.19       58.43 (30.24)                                        
  4 Taylor, Andrea L          JR Merrimack              58.80      58.63 q      
              28.68       58.63 (29.95)                                        
  5 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR              1:03.08      59.15 q      
              28.90       59.15 (30.25)                                        
  6 Garner, Megan C           JR SCSU                 1:02.46      59.40 q      
              28.78       59.40 (30.62)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha             SO Adelphi-MR             59.24      59.49 q      
              29.16       59.49 (30.33)                                        
  8 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption-NE          59.65      59.85 q      
              29.57       59.85 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption-NE          59.58      59.93 q      
              28.65       59.93 (31.28)                                        
 10 Morse, Hannah E           JR SCSU                 1:02.06    1:00.02 q      
              29.14     1:00.02 (30.88)                                        
 11 McGowan, Maeve e          SR Merrimack            1:00.43    1:00.27 q      
              28.96     1:00.27 (31.31)                                        
 12 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE             59.61    1:00.43 q      
              28.77     1:00.43 (31.66)                                        
 13 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR              1:04.33    1:01.03 q      
              29.58     1:01.03 (31.45)                                        
 14 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption-NE        1:01.58    1:01.05 q      
              29.74     1:01.05 (31.31)                                        
 15 Silaika, Vicki J          FR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.98    1:02.05 q      
              30.02     1:02.05 (32.03)                                        
 16 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-AD          1:03.31    1:02.65 q      
              29.99     1:02.65 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Liz P             SO Le Moyne-AD          1:03.10    1:02.67        
              30.52     1:02.67 (32.15)                                        
 18 Eckner, Kerstin M         SR SCSU                 1:06.59    1:02.75        
              30.43     1:02.75 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keirnan, Emily            SO Adelphi-MR           1:02.37    1:02.85        
              30.17     1:02.85 (32.68)                                        
 20 Bischofberger, Marianne   SO Adelphi-MR           1:03.73    1:02.92        
              29.39     1:02.92 (33.53)                                        
 21 Cole, Julia               FR Adelphi-MR           1:06.61    1:03.13        
              30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)                                        
 22 Barno, Emily R            SO Bentley-NE           1:03.14    1:03.44        
              30.62     1:03.44 (32.82)                                        
 23 Sherry, Ellie A           FR SCSU                 1:05.92    1:03.69        
              29.74     1:03.69 (33.95)                                        
 24 Flanagan, Margaret N      SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:09.17    1:05.01        
              30.69     1:05.01 (34.32)                                        
 25 Oleksiw, Lauren           JR Adelphi-MR           1:05.67    1:05.38        
              31.73     1:05.38 (33.65)                                        
 25 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE           1:05.27    1:05.38        
              31.41     1:05.38 (33.97)                                        
 27 Benoit, Leah              SO Saint Michael's-NE   1:08.43    1:05.55        
              30.70     1:05.55 (34.85)                                        
 28 Donovan, Clare Bear E     JR Le Moyne-AD          1:08.05    1:05.71        
              32.03     1:05.71 (33.68)                                        
 29 Nastasi, Francine         FR Adelphi-MR           1:08.78    1:06.04        
              31.64     1:06.04 (34.40)                                        
 30 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose-AD        1:06.59    1:06.60        
              32.51     1:06.60 (34.09)                                        
 31 Cabanillas, Kimberly      SO Adelphi-MR           1:09.24    1:08.04        
              32.15     1:08.04 (35.89)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption-NE        1:01.66   X1:02.50        
              30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)                                        
 -- Weiner, Emily R           JR Bentley-NE           1:09.73   X1:02.81        
              30.26     1:02.81 (32.55)                                        
 -- Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE           1:05.70   X1:03.86        
              31.63     1:03.86 (32.23)                                        
 -- Doty, Kendra M            SO Merrimack            1:06.90   X1:06.61        
              31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)                                        
 -- Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE           1:10.79   X1:09.74        
              34.03     1:09.74 (35.71)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 49.30   2/17/2016 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 50.14    2/8/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                       
                46.94  A A Cut
                48.80  IN Invited-2018
                49.29  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castellone, Tyler   SR SCSU                   50.83      50.90         20  
              24.30       50.90 (26.60)                                        
  2 Stosik, Aleksander  JR Saint Rose-AD          51.96      51.46         17  
              25.00       51.46 (26.46)                                        
  3 Turecky, Filip         PACE-MR                51.45      51.65         16  
              25.47       51.65 (26.18)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Connor     JR Saint Michael's-NE     51.26      51.73         15  
              24.70       51.73 (27.03)                                        
  5 Sartorio, Ellis T   FR Bentley-NE             53.32      53.37         14  
              25.82       53.37 (27.55)                                        
  6 Lee, Daniel         SO Adelphi-MR             53.70      53.89         13  
              25.42       53.89 (28.47)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar        FR Bentley-NE             54.19      53.96         12  
              26.31       53.96 (27.65)                                        
  8 Moon, Junwoo           PACE-MR                54.42      54.53         11  
              25.44       54.53 (29.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vreeland, Zack      JR Adelphi-MR             54.94      55.08          9  
              25.57       55.08 (29.51)                                        
 10 Keatley, Cameron C  JR Le Moyne-AD            55.30      55.33          7  
              27.18       55.33 (28.15)                                        
 11 Laborera, Nico L    SR Saint Rose-AD          56.45      56.25          6  
              27.55       56.25 (28.70)                                        
 12 Moore, Scott C      JR SCSU                   57.93      58.92          5  
              28.40       58.92 (30.52)                                        
 13 Sheffer, Andrew R   FR Le Moyne-AD            59.34      59.73          4  
              28.68       59.73 (31.05)                                        
 14 Bianchi, Kenny      SO Le Moyne-AD          1:01.62    1:00.88          3  
              29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)                                        
 15 Prograis, Myron     FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:01.77    1:01.66          2  
              28.67     1:01.66 (32.99)                                        
 16 Wang, Yuxuan        FR Adelphi-MR           1:02.73    1:02.85          1  
              29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 49.30   2/17/2016 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 50.14    2/8/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                       
                46.94  A A Cut
                48.80  IN Invited-2018
                49.29  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castellone, Tyler J       SR SCSU                   53.91      50.83 q      
              24.28       50.83 (26.55)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Connor           JR Saint Michael's-NE     52.12      51.26 q      
              24.36       51.26 (26.90)                                        
  3 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR                53.69      51.45 q      
              25.33       51.45 (26.12)                                        
  4 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose-AD          51.96      51.96 q      
              24.91       51.96 (27.05)                                        
  5 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE             54.36      53.32 q      
              25.59       53.32 (27.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Daniel               SO Adelphi-MR             53.03      53.70 q      
              25.68       53.70 (28.02)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE             54.56      54.19 q      
              26.66       54.19 (27.53)                                        
  8 Moon, Junwoo                 PACE-MR                53.10      54.42 q      
              25.28       54.42 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vreeland, Zack            JR Adelphi-MR             53.18      54.94 q      
              25.62       54.94 (29.32)                                        
 10 Keatley, Cameron C        JR Le Moyne-AD            57.18      55.30 q      
              27.12       55.30 (28.18)                                        
 11 Laborera, Nico L          SR Saint Rose-AD          55.78      56.45 q      
              27.57       56.45 (28.88)                                        
 12 Moore, Scott C            JR SCSU                 1:00.42      57.93 q      
              27.51       57.93 (30.42)                                        
 13 Sheffer, Andrew R         FR Le Moyne-AD          1:04.78      59.34 q      
              29.10       59.34 (30.24)                                        
 14 Bianchi, Kenny            SO Le Moyne-AD          1:02.47    1:01.62 q      
              30.24     1:01.62 (31.38)                                        
 15 Prograis, Myron           FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:03.05    1:01.77 q      
              29.35     1:01.77 (32.42)                                        
 16 Wang, Yuxuan              FR Adelphi-MR           1:04.69    1:02.73 q      
              29.85     1:02.73 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                 1:06.38         X         
 -- Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE             58.26     X56.35        
              27.54       56.35 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:44.68    2/9/2019 Assumption College, Assumption             
                         A Guadalupi, A Holmes, A Fitzgerald, S Rangulong  
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:44.68    2/9/2019 Assumption College, Assumption             
                         A Guadalupi, A Holmes, A Fitzgerald, S Rangulong  
                1:43.61  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  1:46.78    1:44.68#        44  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Holmes, Abbey JR               
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison SO          4) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
              27.11       55.51 (28.40)     1:20.73 (25.22)     1:44.68 (23.95)
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'           1:53.00    1:46.31         38  
     1) Fernald, Morgan A SO            2) Cislo, Nicole K FR             
     3) Fornaciari, Avery A JR          4) Garner, Megan C JR             
              27.07       57.17 (30.10)     1:22.36 (25.19)     1:46.31 (23.95)
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:49.43    1:48.76         36  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen F SO           2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole A FR           4) Borrelli, Laura R FR           
              26.90       56.74 (29.84)     1:24.85 (28.11)     1:48.76 (23.91)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:50.20    1:49.26         34  
     1) MacNeil, Paige K JR             2) Revelas, Ariana L JR           
     3) Mejiritski, Rona A FR           4) Kaduboski, Kate D SR           
              27.79       58.38 (30.59)     1:25.28 (26.90)     1:49.26 (23.98)
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:49.32    1:50.01         32  
     1) Keppel-Palmer, Annie            2) Muldoon, Kat                   
     3) Devaney, Katie                  4) Ciric, Jana                    
              27.15       59.58 (32.43)     1:26.46 (26.88)     1:50.01 (23.55)
  6 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:49.57    1:51.05         30  
     1) Rice, Natasha SO                2) Tzavelis, Kristen JR           
     3) Zhang, Crystal FR               4) Jimenez, Jeshley JR            
              28.09       59.43 (31.34)     1:25.69 (26.26)     1:51.05 (25.36)
  7 Merrimack College  'A'                      1:53.14    1:51.53         28  
     1) McGowan, Maeve e SR             2) Murphy, Nicole K FR            
     3) Claflin, Erin D SO              4) Ells, Caroline c SR            
              27.54       59.88 (32.34)     1:26.91 (27.03)     1:51.53 (24.62)
  8 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    1:53.01    1:52.43         26  
     1) Silaika, Vicki J FR             2) Melfi, Mikael A FR             
     3) Decker, Haley P JR              4) Rejman, Claire FR              
              29.27     1:00.54 (31.27)     1:27.47 (26.93)     1:52.43 (24.96)
  9 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:55.19    1:53.23         24  
     1) Kohn, Patricia SR               2) Giampietro, Lauren JR          
     3) Grimaldi, Tess SR               4) White, Sarah JR                
              28.65       59.93 (31.28)     1:28.08 (28.15)     1:53.23 (25.15)
Finals
 11 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  1:47.90    1:47.25         20  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Kaczor, Natalia JR             
              27.53       57.74 (30.21)     1:23.11 (25.37)     1:47.25 (24.14)
 12 Pace University-MR  'B'                     1:54.70    1:50.43         16  
     1) Triller, Maggie                 2) Kosakowski, Leigha             
     3) Hasny, Marta                    4) Lusuriello, Daniela            
              28.88       59.38 (30.50)     1:25.41 (26.03)     1:50.43 (25.02)
 13 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:54.36    1:50.64         14  
     1) Morse, Hannah E JR              2) Spagnolo, Meaghan J SR         
     3) Wolfe, Emily E SR               4) Darroch, Emily K FR            
              28.65     1:00.29 (31.64)     1:25.76 (25.47)     1:50.64 (24.88)
 14 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:54.31    1:51.89         12  
     1) Viator, Melissa A SR            2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Sweet, Emily J FR               4) Rauch, Hannah B SR             
              28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)     1:27.66 (27.52)     1:51.89 (24.23)
 15 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    1:56.22    1:53.02         10  
     1) Morgan, Liz P SO                2) Groshen, Kayla N FR            
     3) Nicastro, Emily M SR            4) Sommo, Jordyn A FR             
              29.12     1:00.32 (31.20)     1:27.24 (26.92)     1:53.02 (25.78)
 16 Adelphi University-MR  'B'                  1:55.66    1:53.24          8  
     1) Bischofberger, Marianne SO      2) Whelan, Ashling SO             
     3) Brown, Emma JR                  4) Mattei, Theresa JR             
              28.59     1:00.75 (32.16)     1:27.96 (27.21)     1:53.24 (25.28)
 17 Merrimack College  'B'                      1:56.02    1:57.39          6  
     1) Taylor, Andrea L JR             2) Stevens, Rebecca E JR          
     3) Tejeda, Lexi A FR               4) Dion, Kylee L SO               
              28.93     1:02.87 (33.94)     1:31.54 (28.67)     1:57.39 (25.85)
 18 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:54.39    2:01.18          4  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SR              2) Miles, Emily A FR              
     3) Wayne, Cassie R SO              4) McDermott, Madeline JR         
              30.89     1:03.67 (32.78)     1:34.28 (30.61)     2:01.18 (26.90)
 19 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             2:08.79    2:01.60          2  
     1) Benoit, Leah SO                 2) Geschwind, Megan SO            
     3) Doherty, Elizabeth SR           4) Flanagan, Margaret N SR        
              29.94     1:04.82 (34.88)     1:34.95 (30.13)     2:01.60 (26.65)
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:31.08    2/6/2014 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:31.08    2/6/2014 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
                1:29.20  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'           1:36.97    1:32.18         40  
     1) Castellone, Tyler J SR          2) Dantino, Drew C SR             
     3) Laporte, Leo F JR               4) Rodriguez, Greg R SR           
              23.79       50.01 (26.22)     1:11.77 (21.76)     1:32.18 (20.41)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:37.03    1:34.31         34  
     1) Laborera, Nico L SR             2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Nicholas, CJ JR                 4) Attile, Trevor SR              
              25.09       50.91 (25.82)     1:12.83 (21.92)     1:34.31 (21.48)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:35.04    1:34.34         32  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis T FR            2) Papsco, Zac T FR               
     3) Elenio, Frank C SR              4) Zoda, Mark N FR                
              25.12       51.03 (25.91)     1:13.87 (22.84)     1:34.34 (20.47)
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:39.31    1:35.34         30  
     1) Moon, Junwoo                    2) Young, Alec                    
     3) Cyprianos, Andre                4) Turecky, Filip                 
              24.13       51.58 (27.45)     1:13.92 (22.34)     1:35.34 (21.42)
  5 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  1:36.57    1:36.31         28  
     1) Vreeland, Zack JR               2) Wheeler, Jack SO               
     3) Lee, Daniel SO                  4) Mckeon, Eian SO                
              25.38       52.06 (26.68)     1:15.10 (23.04)     1:36.31 (21.21)
  6 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:41.68    1:38.12         26  
     1) Hopkins, Connor JR              2) Butler, Seamus SR              
     3) Thornton, Patrick SR            4) Sullivan, William FR           
              24.13       51.87 (27.74)     1:16.21 (24.34)     1:38.12 (21.91)
  7 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    1:39.41    1:38.39         24  
     1) Keatley, Cameron C JR           2) Dierolf, Michael R JR          
     3) Bardin, Brandon B FR            4) Trembley, Joseph C FR          
              26.60       53.17 (26.57)     1:16.78 (23.61)     1:38.39 (21.61)
Finals
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:40.63    1:35.40         18  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Lanza, Alec R FR               
     3) Homorodean, Paul A SO           4) Alkaya, Alper JR               
              25.00       51.60 (26.60)     1:14.14 (22.54)     1:35.40 (21.26)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:37.52    1:35.49         14  
     1) Gaudio, John P JR               2) Widlar, Matthew R SO           
     3) Peters, Bailey R SO             4) Cusano, Tyler A FR             
              24.96       51.54 (26.58)     1:13.95 (22.41)     1:35.49 (21.54)
 11 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    1:42.93    1:41.78         12  
     1) Turczyn, Alex J FR              2) Davis, Christian T JR          
     3) Burdge, Eric J SR               4) Gdula, Nathan T SO             
              27.51       55.53 (28.02)     1:20.33 (24.80)     1:41.78 (21.45)
 12 Pace University-MR  'B'                     1:45.99    1:42.26         10  
     1) Lozano, Josh                    2) Lombardo, Nicholas             
     3) Latinovic, Sven                 4) Jaquez, Dessaniel              
              26.83       55.93 (29.10)     1:20.24 (24.31)     1:42.26 (22.02)
 13 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             1:49.01    1:47.03          8  
     1) Prograis, Myron FR              2) McGurn, Sean FR                
     3) Fortier, Daniel SO              4) Sutton, Jacob SR               
              27.95       56.68 (28.73)     1:21.44 (24.76)     1:47.03 (25.59)
 14 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:49.82    1:50.14          6  
     1) Laforest, Zach D FR             2) Grady, Liam SR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres P SO           4) Yolborsov, Isa FR              
              29.01       58.23 (29.22)     1:24.77 (26.54)     1:50.14 (25.37)
 
Event 30  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 512.90   2/15/2014 Jessica Renzo, SCSU                         
   NE10-Meet: $ 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heiney, Alexis         PACE-MR               408.75     393.30         20  
  2 Logozzo, Caroline   JR Bentley-NE            336.10     356.10         17  
  3 Driscoll, Ryann H   SO Bentley-NE            274.30     308.35         16  
  4 Williams, Isabel M  SR SCSU                  292.60     307.05         15  
  5 Vojta, Sarah J      FR Bentley-NE            306.25     300.05         14  
  6 Calandro, Amy          PACE-MR               308.35     297.20         13  
  7 Eighmy, Arielle M   SO SCSU                  247.05     256.15         12  
 
Event 30  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 512.90   2/15/2014 Jessica Renzo, SCSU                         
   NE10-Meet: $ 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heiney, Alexis               PACE-MR               261.95     408.75 q      
  2 Logozzo, Caroline N       JR Bentley-NE                NP     336.10 q      
  3 Calandro, Amy                PACE-MR               207.75     308.35 q      
  4 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE            145.55     306.25 q      
  5 Williams, Isabel M        SR SCSU                      NP     292.60 q      
  6 Driscoll, Ryann H         SO Bentley-NE            335.35     274.30 q      
  7 Eighmy, Arielle M         SO SCSU                      NP     247.05 q      
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:58.19   3/17/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:00.03   2/19/2017 Lindsay McNall, Saint Michael's            
                1:57.46  A A Cut
                2:01.92  IN Invited-2018
                2:03.33  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keppel-Palmer, Ann     PACE-MR              2:06.34    2:03.36         20  
              28.38       58.79 (30.41)     1:30.34 (31.55)     2:03.36 (33.02)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate D   SR Bentley-NE           2:05.55    2:04.00         17  
              29.19     1:00.46 (31.27)     1:32.29 (31.83)     2:04.00 (31.71)
  3 Guadalupi, Anne     SO Assumption-NE        2:07.27    2:04.85         16  
              29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)     1:32.45 (32.19)     2:04.85 (32.40)
  4 Massaguer, Joana       PACE-MR              2:06.93    2:05.12         15  
              29.90     1:01.47 (31.57)     1:33.39 (31.92)     2:05.12 (31.73)
  5 Gustinis, Grace     SO Assumption-NE        2:06.88    2:05.88         13.5
              29.19     1:00.59 (31.40)     1:33.03 (32.44)     2:05.88 (32.85)
  5 Spencer, Lauren K   SO SCSU                 2:06.47    2:05.88         13.5
              29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)     1:32.86 (32.67)     2:05.88 (33.02)
  7 MacNeil, Paige K    JR Bentley-NE           2:08.01    2:06.19         12  
              29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)     1:33.74 (32.69)     2:06.19 (32.45)
  8 Taylor, Andrea L    JR Merrimack            2:08.37    2:07.81         11  
              30.18     1:02.21 (32.03)     1:34.97 (32.76)     2:07.81 (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Fernald, Morgan A   SO SCSU                 2:08.57    2:07.60          9  
              28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)     1:33.55 (32.98)     2:07.60 (34.05)
 10 Sweet, Emily J      FR Bentley-NE           2:08.71    2:09.03          7  
              30.16     1:02.36 (32.20)     1:35.64 (33.28)     2:09.03 (33.39)
 11 Day, Kenzie         FR Assumption-NE        2:14.25    2:09.90          6  
              30.54     1:03.33 (32.79)     1:36.99 (33.66)     2:09.90 (32.91)
 12 Triller, Maggie        PACE-MR              2:12.01    2:10.07          5  
              30.10     1:02.43 (32.33)     1:35.70 (33.27)     2:10.07 (34.37)
 13 Morse, Hannah E     JR SCSU                 2:09.53    2:10.11          4  
              29.86     1:01.94 (32.08)     1:35.54 (33.60)     2:10.11 (34.57)
 14 Forman, Aubrey      FR Assumption-NE        2:12.65    2:11.51          3  
              30.74     1:04.03 (33.29)     1:38.30 (34.27)     2:11.51 (33.21)
 15 Morgan, Liz P       SO Le Moyne-AD          2:14.63    2:12.44          2  
              30.79     1:03.79 (33.00)     1:38.28 (34.49)     2:12.44 (34.16)
 16 Rice, Natasha       SO Adelphi-MR           2:12.23    2:12.54          1  
              29.95     1:02.91 (32.96)     1:37.54 (34.63)     2:12.54 (35.00)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:58.19   3/17/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:00.03   2/19/2017 Lindsay McNall, Saint Michael's            
                1:57.46  A A Cut
                2:01.92  IN Invited-2018
                2:03.33  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE           2:07.27    2:05.55 q      
              29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)     1:33.66 (32.42)     2:05.55 (31.89)
  2 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR              2:10.26    2:06.34 q      
              28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)     1:32.83 (32.53)     2:06.34 (33.51)
  3 Spencer, Lauren K         SO SCSU                 2:12.66    2:06.47 q      
              29.24     1:00.79 (31.55)     1:33.49 (32.70)     2:06.47 (32.98)
  4 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption-NE        2:10.75    2:06.88 q      
              29.71     1:00.89 (31.18)     1:33.56 (32.67)     2:06.88 (33.32)
  5 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR              2:13.47    2:06.93 q      
              30.49     1:02.42 (31.93)     1:34.49 (32.07)     2:06.93 (32.44)
  6 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption-NE        2:05.50    2:07.27 q      
              29.13     1:00.53 (31.40)     1:33.15 (32.62)     2:07.27 (34.12)
  7 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE           2:07.88    2:08.01 q      
              29.26     1:00.95 (31.69)     1:34.08 (33.13)     2:08.01 (33.93)
  8 Taylor, Andrea L          JR Merrimack            2:09.09    2:08.37 q      
              30.20     1:02.33 (32.13)     1:35.41 (33.08)     2:08.37 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernald, Morgan A         SO SCSU                 2:15.20    2:08.57 q      
              30.06     1:02.00 (31.94)     1:35.00 (33.00)     2:08.57 (33.57)
 10 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE           2:12.11    2:08.71 q      
              30.05     1:01.92 (31.87)     1:35.12 (33.20)     2:08.71 (33.59)
 11 Morse, Hannah E           JR SCSU                 2:11.69    2:09.53 q      
              29.60     1:01.65 (32.05)     1:35.22 (33.57)     2:09.53 (34.31)
 12 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR              2:17.10    2:12.01 q      
              30.33     1:03.10 (32.77)     1:37.25 (34.15)     2:12.01 (34.76)
 13 Rice, Natasha             SO Adelphi-MR           2:09.54    2:12.23 q      
              29.99     1:02.69 (32.70)     1:37.26 (34.57)     2:12.23 (34.97)
 14 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption-NE        2:13.78    2:12.65 q      
              29.98     1:02.60 (32.62)     1:37.42 (34.82)     2:12.65 (35.23)
 15 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption-NE        2:14.14    2:14.25 q      
              30.11     1:02.97 (32.86)     1:38.58 (35.61)     2:14.25 (35.67)
 16 Morgan, Liz P             SO Le Moyne-AD          2:16.71    2:14.63 q      
              31.33     1:05.47 (34.14)     1:40.52 (35.05)     2:14.63 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sherry, Ellie A           FR SCSU                 2:20.76    2:14.65        
              30.80     1:04.53 (33.73)     1:39.65 (35.12)     2:14.65 (35.00)
 18 Eckner, Kerstin M         SR SCSU                 2:23.26    2:14.72        
              31.64     1:05.20 (33.56)     1:39.88 (34.68)     2:14.72 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE           2:18.09    2:15.43        
              31.15     1:04.80 (33.65)     1:40.39 (35.59)     2:15.43 (35.04)
 20 Barno, Emily R            SO Bentley-NE           2:20.04    2:15.51        
              31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:40.34 (35.25)     2:15.51 (35.17)
 21 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-AD          2:15.11    2:16.04        
              31.49     1:06.16 (34.67)     1:41.30 (35.14)     2:16.04 (34.74)
 22 Keirnan, Emily            SO Adelphi-MR           2:17.73    2:17.08        
              31.81     1:06.61 (34.80)     1:41.98 (35.37)     2:17.08 (35.10)
 23 Bischofberger, Marianne   SO Adelphi-MR           2:20.47    2:18.18        
              30.40     1:04.93 (34.53)     1:41.19 (36.26)     2:18.18 (36.99)
 24 Gallagher, Maddie T       JR Le Moyne-AD          2:26.74    2:19.33        
              32.66     1:07.40 (34.74)     1:43.57 (36.17)     2:19.33 (35.76)
 25 Cole, Julia               FR Adelphi-MR           2:27.35    2:20.97        
              31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:43.27 (36.72)     2:20.97 (37.70)
 26 Flanagan, Margaret N      SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:29.60    2:22.10        
              31.85     1:07.55 (35.70)     1:44.85 (37.30)     2:22.10 (37.25)
 27 Oleksiw, Lauren           JR Adelphi-MR           2:24.71    2:22.32        
              33.13     1:09.01 (35.88)     1:45.63 (36.62)     2:22.32 (36.69)
 28 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose-AD        2:23.27    2:22.80        
              33.51     1:09.25 (35.74)     1:45.68 (36.43)     2:22.80 (37.12)
 29 Donovan, Clare Bear E     JR Le Moyne-AD          2:26.44    2:23.73        
              32.98     1:09.38 (36.40)     1:47.31 (37.93)     2:23.73 (36.42)
 30 Benoit, Leah              SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:29.66    2:26.22        
              32.88     1:10.16 (37.28)     1:48.50 (38.34)     2:26.22 (37.72)
 -- Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption-NE        2:16.04   X2:17.29        
              30.59     1:04.15 (33.56)     1:40.04 (35.89)     2:17.29 (37.25)
 -- Weiner, Emily R           JR Bentley-NE           2:32.69   X2:18.82        
              31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)     1:42.57 (36.34)     2:18.82 (36.25)
 -- Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE           2:21.48   X2:19.98        
              33.20     1:08.27 (35.07)     1:44.20 (35.93)     2:19.98 (35.78)
 -- Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE           2:30.12   X2:29.23        
              35.27     1:12.46 (37.19)     1:51.22 (38.76)     2:29.23 (38.01)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:46.29   3/12/2018 Tyler D Prescott, SCSU                     
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:47.36   2/11/2018 Tyler D Prescott, SCSU                     
                1:44.78  A A Cut
                1:47.35  IN Invited-2018
                1:50.02  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turecky, Filip         PACE-MR              1:55.29    1:51.17         20  
              26.22       54.47 (28.25)     1:22.81 (28.34)     1:51.17 (28.36)
  2 Castellone, Tyler   SR SCSU                 1:55.38    1:52.68         17  
              25.77       53.74 (27.97)     1:22.73 (28.99)     1:52.68 (29.95)
  3 Yoshihara, Jarod M  JR Bentley-NE           1:54.42    1:53.23         16  
              26.91       55.33 (28.42)     1:24.06 (28.73)     1:53.23 (29.17)
  4 Hopkins, Connor     JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:54.79    1:55.94         15  
              26.28       55.56 (29.28)     1:26.43 (30.87)     1:55.94 (29.51)
  5 Sartorio, Ellis T   FR Bentley-NE           1:56.95    1:57.23         14  
              27.28       56.92 (29.64)     1:27.36 (30.44)     1:57.23 (29.87)
  6 Gaudio, John P      JR SCSU                 1:56.10    1:58.29         13  
              27.10       56.52 (29.42)     1:27.02 (30.50)     1:58.29 (31.27)
  7 Keatley, Cameron C  JR Le Moyne-AD          1:58.97    1:59.27         12  
              27.20       56.82 (29.62)     1:27.85 (31.03)     1:59.27 (31.42)
  8 Chang, Oscar        FR Bentley-NE           2:02.07    2:01.41         11  
              28.12       58.14 (30.02)     1:29.37 (31.23)     2:01.41 (32.04)
B - Final
  9 Laborera, Nico L    SR Saint Rose-AD        2:06.76    2:03.42          9  
              29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)     1:31.82 (31.34)     2:03.42 (31.60)
 10 Fell, Zachary J     FR SCSU                 2:05.94    2:05.44          7  
              29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)     1:33.77 (32.87)     2:05.44 (31.67)
 11 Moore, Scott C      JR SCSU                 2:06.63    2:06.87          6  
              28.65     1:00.33 (31.68)     1:33.40 (33.07)     2:06.87 (33.47)
 12 Sheffer, Andrew R   FR Le Moyne-AD          2:15.86    2:15.38          5  
              30.94     1:05.30 (34.36)     1:41.17 (35.87)     2:15.38 (34.21)
 13 Mendonca, Michael   SO SCSU                 2:18.84    2:21.52          4  
              32.83     1:09.07 (36.24)     1:45.65 (36.58)     2:21.52 (35.87)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:46.29   3/12/2018 Tyler D Prescott, SCSU                     
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:47.36   2/11/2018 Tyler D Prescott, SCSU                     
                1:44.78  A A Cut
                1:47.35  IN Invited-2018
                1:50.02  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE           1:56.84    1:54.42 q      
              26.99       55.72 (28.73)     1:25.11 (29.39)     1:54.42 (29.31)
  2 Hopkins, Connor           JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:57.00    1:54.79 q      
              26.18       54.64 (28.46)     1:24.73 (30.09)     1:54.79 (30.06)
  3 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR              1:58.23    1:55.29 q      
              27.43       56.38 (28.95)     1:25.81 (29.43)     1:55.29 (29.48)
  4 Castellone, Tyler J       SR SCSU                 2:05.28    1:55.38 q      
              26.42       55.53 (29.11)     1:25.73 (30.20)     1:55.38 (29.65)
  5 Gaudio, John P            JR SCSU                 2:01.26    1:56.10 q      
              27.14       56.25 (29.11)     1:26.12 (29.87)     1:56.10 (29.98)
  6 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE           1:58.25    1:56.95 q      
              27.33       56.41 (29.08)     1:26.00 (29.59)     1:56.95 (30.95)
  7 Keatley, Cameron C        JR Le Moyne-AD          2:02.95    1:58.97 q      
              27.71       57.26 (29.55)     1:28.04 (30.78)     1:58.97 (30.93)
  8 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE           2:03.23    2:02.07 q      
              28.16       58.33 (30.17)     1:29.74 (31.41)     2:02.07 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fell, Zachary J           FR SCSU                 2:11.59    2:05.94 q      
              28.98     1:00.20 (31.22)     1:33.12 (32.92)     2:05.94 (32.82)
 10 Moore, Scott C            JR SCSU                 2:09.69    2:06.63 q      
              28.28       59.76 (31.48)     1:32.66 (32.90)     2:06.63 (33.97)
 11 Laborera, Nico L          SR Saint Rose-AD        2:08.50    2:06.76 q      
              29.12     1:00.69 (31.57)     1:33.83 (33.14)     2:06.76 (32.93)
 12 Sheffer, Andrew R         FR Le Moyne-AD          2:20.64    2:15.86 q      
              31.13     1:05.38 (34.25)     1:41.22 (35.84)     2:15.86 (34.64)
 13 Mendonca, Michael J       SO SCSU                 2:22.49    2:18.84 q      
              32.17     1:07.33 (35.16)     1:43.49 (36.16)     2:18.84 (35.35)
 -- Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                 2:26.32         X         
 -- Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE           2:04.58   X2:00.34        
              28.64       59.00 (30.36)     1:29.67 (30.67)     2:00.34 (30.67)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 51.12   3/12/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 51.19    2/7/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                49.63  A A Cut
                51.02  IN Invited-2018
                52.11  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Abbey       JR Assumption-NE          52.72      52.34         20  
              24.85       52.34 (27.49)                                        
  2 Ciric, Jana            PACE-MR                52.66      52.47         17  
              24.98       52.47 (27.49)                                        
  3 Slowe, Lucy C       FR Bentley-NE             53.09      52.65         16  
              25.18       52.65 (27.47)                                        
  4 Tucker, Alina S     SO SCSU                   53.36      53.48         15  
              25.64       53.48 (27.84)                                        
  5 Magna, Emma         JR Assumption-NE          53.93      53.54         14  
              25.73       53.54 (27.81)                                        
  6 Rangulong, Sydney   JR Assumption-NE          53.77      53.55         13  
              25.55       53.55 (28.00)                                        
  7 Jameson, Brooke A   SR Bentley-NE             53.60      53.74         12  
              26.17       53.74 (27.57)                                        
  8 Rejman, Claire      FR Le Moyne-AD            53.65      53.79         11  
              25.89       53.79 (27.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Quesada Nylen, Luc  JR Merrimack              53.98      53.88          9  
              26.15       53.88 (27.73)                                        
 10 Kosakowski, Leigha     PACE-MR                54.92      53.93          7  
              25.61       53.93 (28.32)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Emily E      SR SCSU                   54.07      53.94          6  
              25.69       53.94 (28.25)                                        
 12 Garner, Megan C     JR SCSU                   54.17      54.08          5  
              25.90       54.08 (28.18)                                        
 13 LaRovere, Emily J   SO Bentley-NE             54.54      54.38          4  
              26.08       54.38 (28.30)                                        
 14 McGowan, Maeve e    SR Merrimack              54.97      54.46          3  
              26.16       54.46 (28.30)                                        
 15 Zhang, Crystal      FR Adelphi-MR             54.50      54.57          2  
              26.07       54.57 (28.50)                                        
 16 Borrelli, Laura R   FR Saint Rose-AD          54.83      54.65          1  
              25.72       54.65 (28.93)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 51.12   3/12/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 51.19    2/7/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                49.63  A A Cut
                51.02  IN Invited-2018
                52.11  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                54.54      52.66 q      
              25.54       52.66 (27.12)                                        
  2 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption-NE          53.21      52.72 q      
              25.24       52.72 (27.48)                                        
  3 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE             54.18      53.09 q      
              25.21       53.09 (27.88)                                        
  4 Tucker, Alina S           SO SCSU                   54.87      53.36 q      
              25.72       53.36 (27.64)                                        
  5 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE             54.81      53.60 q      
              26.08       53.60 (27.52)                                        
  6 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-AD            54.64      53.65 q      
              25.75       53.65 (27.90)                                        
  7 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption-NE          54.53      53.77 q      
              25.56       53.77 (28.21)                                        
  8 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption-NE          54.36      53.93 q      
              26.08       53.93 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quesada Nylen, Lucia M    JR Merrimack              54.07      53.98 q      
              26.10       53.98 (27.88)                                        
 10 Wolfe, Emily E            SR SCSU                   57.13      54.07 q      
              25.95       54.07 (28.12)                                        
 11 Garner, Megan C           JR SCSU                   56.56      54.17 q      
              25.91       54.17 (28.26)                                        
 12 Zhang, Crystal            FR Adelphi-MR             55.09      54.50 q      
              26.15       54.50 (28.35)                                        
 13 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE             55.40      54.54 q      
              26.37       54.54 (28.17)                                        
 14 Borrelli, Laura R         FR Saint Rose-AD          57.18      54.83 q      
              26.20       54.83 (28.63)                                        
 15 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                54.14      54.92 q      
              25.53       54.92 (29.39)                                        
 16 McGowan, Maeve e          SR Merrimack              54.64      54.97 q      
              26.25       54.97 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE             55.56      55.03        
              26.09       55.03 (28.94)                                        
 18 Ells, Caroline c          SR Merrimack              56.13      55.04        
              26.40       55.04 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buchholz, Haley K         SR Le Moyne-AD            56.38      55.18        
              26.37       55.18 (28.81)                                        
 20 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE             56.45      55.59        
              26.49       55.59 (29.10)                                        
 21 Towle, Sam m              SR Merrimack              55.52      55.71        
              26.31       55.71 (29.40)                                        
 22 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                57.15      55.84        
              26.94       55.84 (28.90)                                        
 23 Claflin, Erin D           SO Merrimack              56.79      55.91        
              26.64       55.91 (29.27)                                        
 24 Murphy, Nicole K          FR Merrimack              56.39      56.05        
              26.88       56.05 (29.17)                                        
 25 White, Sarah              JR Saint Michael's-NE     58.49      56.18        
              26.89       56.18 (29.29)                                        
 26 Danulevith, Ashley        FR Adelphi-MR             55.39      56.36        
              26.40       56.36 (29.96)                                        
 27 Mattei, Theresa           JR Adelphi-MR             56.73      56.41        
              26.47       56.41 (29.94)                                        
 28 Grimaldi, Tess            SR Saint Michael's-NE     58.57      56.70        
              26.75       56.70 (29.95)                                        
 29 Alexander, Jamie L        JR Le Moyne-AD            57.71      56.92        
              26.66       56.92 (30.26)                                        
 30 Dion, Kylee L             SO Merrimack              58.01      57.15        
              27.19       57.15 (29.96)                                        
 31 Eckner, Kerstin M         SR SCSU                 1:00.51      57.47        
              27.65       57.47 (29.82)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Jeshley          JR Adelphi-MR             57.95      57.94        
              26.74       57.94 (31.20)                                        
 33 Durand, Halle             SO Adelphi-MR             59.56      58.49        
              27.64       58.49 (30.85)                                        
 34 Rawnsely, Maddie E        FR Merrimack              58.38      58.67        
              27.67       58.67 (31.00)                                        
 35 Doherty, Elizabeth        SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:02.13      58.69        
              27.19       58.69 (31.50)                                        
 36 Christopher, Anne         SO Le Moyne-AD            57.88      58.86        
              27.95       58.86 (30.91)                                        
 37 Taylor, Kaia T            FR Merrimack              59.81      58.93        
              28.00       58.93 (30.93)                                        
 38 Cabanillas, Kimberly      SO Adelphi-MR           1:00.42      59.67        
              28.05       59.67 (31.62)                                        
 39 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.08    1:00.19        
              29.24     1:00.19 (30.95)                                        
 40 Nastasi, Francine         FR Adelphi-MR           1:02.37    1:00.91        
              29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)                                        
 41 Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  FR Le Moyne-AD          1:01.44    1:00.99        
              28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)                                        
 42 Kulikowski, Natalia       SO Adelphi-MR           1:03.30    1:01.24        
              29.18     1:01.24 (32.06)                                        
 43 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR              1:03.46    1:03.35        
              29.72     1:03.35 (33.63)                                        
 44 Ballon, Carmen               PACE-MR              1:06.03    1:03.40        
              29.63     1:03.40 (33.77)                                        
 45 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose-AD        1:09.48    1:04.64        
              30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)                                        
 46 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR              1:05.16    1:05.68        
              31.32     1:05.68 (34.36)                                        
 -- Bell, Kylie M             JR Merrimack              59.75         X         
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE           1:03.04         X         
 -- Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE           1:00.59         X         
 -- Weiner, Emily R           JR Bentley-NE           1:05.07         X         
 -- Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption-NE          56.95     X55.68        
              26.26       55.68 (29.42)                                        
 -- Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE             59.84     X58.77        
              27.92       58.77 (30.85)                                        
 -- Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE           1:01.37   X1:01.11        
              29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)                                        
 -- Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE           1:05.51   X1:03.56        
              31.23     1:03.56 (32.33)                                        
 -- Turner, Julia M           JR Merrimack            1:05.20   X1:04.08        
              30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 45.16    2/7/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
   NE10-Meet: $ 45.16    2/7/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
                43.36  A A Cut
                44.39  IN Invited-2018
                45.52  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zoda, Mark N        FR Bentley-NE             46.08      45.93         20  
              22.02       45.93 (23.91)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Greg R   SR SCSU                   46.60      46.42         17  
              22.25       46.42 (24.17)                                        
  3 Alkaya, Alper       JR Bentley-NE             46.17      46.64         16  
              21.55       46.64 (25.09)                                        
  4 Cyprianos, Andre       PACE-MR                47.54      46.77         15  
              22.48       46.77 (24.29)                                        
  5 Gibson, Samuel         PACE-MR                47.26      46.90         14  
              22.50       46.90 (24.40)                                        
  6 Czajkowski, Piotr   SR Saint Rose-AD          47.65      46.97         13  
              22.54       46.97 (24.43)                                        
  7 Stosik, Aleksander  JR Saint Rose-AD          47.41      47.09         12  
              22.78       47.09 (24.31)                                        
  8 Attile, Trevor      SR Saint Rose-AD          47.48      47.13         11  
              22.67       47.13 (24.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walton, Matthew T   JR Le Moyne-AD            47.83      46.65          9  
              22.37       46.65 (24.28)                                        
 10 Bennice, Clayton P  SO Bentley-NE             48.46      47.69          7  
              23.05       47.69 (24.64)                                        
 11 Cusano, Tyler A     FR SCSU                   47.73      48.15          6  
              23.04       48.15 (25.11)                                        
 12 Trembley, Joseph C  FR Le Moyne-AD            48.51      48.26          5  
              23.04       48.26 (25.22)                                        
 13 Mckeon, Eian        SO Adelphi-MR             48.59      48.66          4  
              23.42       48.66 (25.24)                                        
 14 Lee, Daniel         SO Adelphi-MR             48.65      48.68          3  
              23.23       48.68 (25.45)                                        
 15 Moon, Junwoo           PACE-MR                48.81      48.73          2  
              23.03       48.73 (25.70)                                        
 16 Stewart, Payton     SO Saint Michael's-NE     48.76      49.09          1  
              23.06       49.09 (26.03)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 45.16    2/7/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
   NE10-Meet: $ 45.16    2/7/2016 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
                43.36  A A Cut
                44.39  IN Invited-2018
                45.52  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE             47.47      46.08 q      
              22.09       46.08 (23.99)                                        
  2 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE             48.26      46.17 q      
              21.82       46.17 (24.35)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Greg R         SR SCSU                   48.94      46.60 q      
              22.37       46.60 (24.23)                                        
  4 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                49.80      47.26 q      
              22.91       47.26 (24.35)                                        
  5 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose-AD          46.72      47.41 q      
              22.54       47.41 (24.87)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose-AD          49.36      47.48 q      
              22.83       47.48 (24.65)                                        
  7 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR                49.43      47.54 q      
              22.87       47.54 (24.67)                                        
  8 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose-AD          47.75      47.65 q      
              22.82       47.65 (24.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cusano, Tyler A           FR SCSU                   50.02      47.73 q      
              22.86       47.73 (24.87)                                        
 10 Walton, Matthew T         JR Le Moyne-AD            48.06      47.83 q      
              22.52       47.83 (25.31)                                        
 11 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE             49.66      48.46 q      
              23.02       48.46 (25.44)                                        
 12 Trembley, Joseph C        FR Le Moyne-AD            48.75      48.51 q      
              23.03       48.51 (25.48)                                        
 13 Mckeon, Eian              SO Adelphi-MR             48.93      48.59 q      
              22.90       48.59 (25.69)                                        
 14 Lee, Daniel               SO Adelphi-MR             48.65      48.65 q      
              23.31       48.65 (25.34)                                        
 15 Stewart, Payton           SO Saint Michael's-NE     49.15      48.76 q      
              22.93       48.76 (25.83)                                        
 16 Moon, Junwoo                 PACE-MR                50.29      48.81 q      
              22.96       48.81 (25.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burdge, Eric J            SR Le Moyne-AD            50.74      48.89        
              23.58       48.89 (25.31)                                        
 18 Mazur, Matt               FR Adelphi-MR             51.22      49.29        
              23.58       49.29 (25.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gdula, Nathan T           SO Le Moyne-AD            49.75      49.49        
              23.36       49.49 (26.13)                                        
 20 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                51.57      49.61        
              23.54       49.61 (26.07)                                        
 21 Adamo, Joe J              FR Le Moyne-AD            51.77      50.10        
              23.59       50.10 (26.51)                                        
 22 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose-AD          49.98      50.14        
              23.97       50.14 (26.17)                                        
 23 Sullivan, William         FR Saint Michael's-NE     50.20      50.66        
              23.86       50.66 (26.80)                                        
 24 Stewart, Jacob T          FR Le Moyne-AD            52.20      52.12        
              24.54       52.12 (27.58)                                        
 25 Laforest, Zach D          FR Saint Rose-AD          52.67      53.05        
              24.98       53.05 (28.07)                                        
 26 Guilfoyle, Daniel P       SO Le Moyne-AD            55.57      54.17        
              25.82       54.17 (28.35)                                        
 27 Wang, Yuxuan              FR Adelphi-MR             54.63      55.34        
              26.10       55.34 (29.24)                                        
 28 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:03.35      57.81        
              27.64       57.81 (30.17)                                        
 29 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR              1:00.25      59.59        
              28.39       59.59 (31.20)                                        
 -- Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                   52.33     X51.16        
              24.17       51.16 (26.99)                                        
 -- Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley-NE             54.51     X53.85        
              25.30       53.85 (28.55)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 2:18.55   2/16/2011 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:19.58   2/10/2019 Gabrialla Ficano, Saint Rose               
                2:13.75  A A Cut
                2:17.84  IN Invited-2018
                2:20.44  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla   JR Saint Rose-AD        2:19.58    2:20.05 B       20  
              31.23     1:06.30 (35.07)     1:42.80 (36.50)     2:20.05 (37.25)
  2 Leirey, Erin M      JR SCSU                 2:20.94    2:21.72         17  
              32.41     1:07.99 (35.58)     1:44.56 (36.57)     2:21.72 (37.16)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan    SR Assumption-NE        2:24.21    2:23.19         16  
              32.33     1:08.62 (36.29)     1:45.34 (36.72)     2:23.19 (37.85)
  4 Lockery, Rebekah R  FR SCSU                 2:27.14    2:25.52         15  
              33.95     1:11.18 (37.23)     1:48.54 (37.36)     2:25.52 (36.98)
  5 Roberts, Isabelle   SO Assumption-NE        2:26.36    2:25.59         14  
              32.59     1:09.91 (37.32)     1:48.00 (38.09)     2:25.59 (37.59)
  6 Revelas, Ariana L   JR Bentley-NE           2:26.43    2:27.02         13  
              32.27     1:09.03 (36.76)     1:47.86 (38.83)     2:27.02 (39.16)
  7 Muldoon, Kat           PACE-MR              2:28.72    2:28.41         12  
              32.86     1:09.80 (36.94)     1:48.11 (38.31)     2:28.41 (40.30)
  8 Spagnolo, Meaghan   SR SCSU                 2:27.20    2:28.95         11  
              32.87     1:10.19 (37.32)     1:48.98 (38.79)     2:28.95 (39.97)
B - Final
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    SO Bentley-NE           2:29.91    2:28.53          9  
              32.74     1:09.66 (36.92)     1:48.41 (38.75)     2:28.53 (40.12)
 10 Giampietro, Lauren  JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:28.80    2:29.73          7  
              33.10     1:11.12 (38.02)     1:50.19 (39.07)     2:29.73 (39.54)
 11 Miles, Emily A      FR Saint Rose-AD        2:31.43    2:31.35          6  
              33.33     1:11.03 (37.70)     1:50.22 (39.19)     2:31.35 (41.13)
 12 Fitzgerald, Lindse  SO SCSU                 2:31.85    2:31.42          5  
              34.52     1:12.45 (37.93)     1:51.62 (39.17)     2:31.42 (39.80)
 13 Cislo, Nicole K     FR SCSU                 2:28.76    2:31.88          4  
              33.44     1:11.50 (38.06)     1:52.13 (40.63)     2:31.88 (39.75)
 14 Hernandez, Paula       PACE-MR              2:32.99    2:32.60          3  
              34.41     1:12.78 (38.37)     1:52.58 (39.80)     2:32.60 (40.02)
 15 Keister, Elise      FR Assumption-NE        2:31.72    2:33.15          2  
              33.79     1:12.16 (38.37)     1:52.49 (40.33)     2:33.15 (40.66)
 16 Tzavelis, Kristen   JR Adelphi-MR           2:32.58    2:34.83          1  
              34.16     1:12.01 (37.85)     1:52.15 (40.14)     2:34.83 (42.68)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 2:18.55   2/16/2011 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:19.58   2/10/2019 Gabrialla Ficano, Saint Rose               
                2:13.75  A A Cut
                2:17.84  IN Invited-2018
                2:20.44  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:20.20    2:19.58$qB     
              31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)     1:42.96 (36.23)     2:19.58 (36.62)
  2 Leirey, Erin M            JR SCSU                 2:34.12    2:20.94 q      
              32.23     1:07.55 (35.32)     1:43.88 (36.33)     2:20.94 (37.06)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption-NE        2:22.99    2:24.21 q      
              32.58     1:08.51 (35.93)     1:45.86 (37.35)     2:24.21 (38.35)
  4 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption-NE        2:26.20    2:26.36 q      
              32.97     1:10.17 (37.20)     1:48.61 (38.44)     2:26.36 (37.75)
  5 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE           2:30.63    2:26.43 q      
              32.22     1:08.77 (36.55)     1:47.11 (38.34)     2:26.43 (39.32)
  6 Lockery, Rebekah R        FR SCSU                 2:33.44    2:27.14 q      
              33.95     1:11.48 (37.53)     1:49.31 (37.83)     2:27.14 (37.83)
  7 Spagnolo, Meaghan J       SR SCSU                 2:31.93    2:27.20 q      
              32.75     1:09.52 (36.77)     1:47.62 (38.10)     2:27.20 (39.58)
  8 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR              2:37.72    2:28.72 q      
              33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)     1:48.88 (38.56)     2:28.72 (39.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cislo, Nicole K           FR SCSU                 2:39.06    2:28.76 q      
              33.72     1:11.24 (37.52)     1:50.15 (38.91)     2:28.76 (38.61)
 10 Giampietro, Lauren        JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:35.38    2:28.80 q      
              32.99     1:11.29 (38.30)     1:50.25 (38.96)     2:28.80 (38.55)
 11 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE           2:32.09    2:29.91 q      
              32.99     1:10.46 (37.47)     1:49.35 (38.89)     2:29.91 (40.56)
 12 Miles, Emily A            FR Saint Rose-AD        2:34.65    2:31.43 q      
              32.88     1:10.56 (37.68)     1:49.80 (39.24)     2:31.43 (41.63)
 13 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption-NE        2:33.78    2:31.72 q      
              34.01     1:11.80 (37.79)     1:51.32 (39.52)     2:31.72 (40.40)
 14 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     SO SCSU                 2:37.10    2:31.85 q      
              34.50     1:12.83 (38.33)     1:51.25 (38.42)     2:31.85 (40.60)
 15 Tzavelis, Kristen         JR Adelphi-MR           2:31.32    2:32.58 q      
              32.93     1:10.26 (37.33)     1:49.93 (39.67)     2:32.58 (42.65)
 16 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR              2:39.82    2:32.99 q      
              34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)     1:52.85 (39.76)     2:32.99 (40.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE           2:33.33    2:33.04        
              34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)     1:51.99 (39.85)     2:33.04 (41.05)
 18 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose-AD        2:36.76    2:34.14        
              33.93     1:12.51 (38.58)     1:52.85 (40.34)     2:34.14 (41.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melfi, Mikael A           FR Le Moyne-AD          2:37.38    2:34.20        
              33.64     1:11.79 (38.15)     1:51.93 (40.14)     2:34.20 (42.27)
 20 Wayne, Cassie R           SO Saint Rose-AD        2:43.34    2:36.62        
              34.64     1:13.81 (39.17)     1:54.27 (40.46)     2:36.62 (42.35)
 21 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-AD          2:39.60    2:37.09        
              34.35     1:13.79 (39.44)     1:54.86 (41.07)     2:37.09 (42.23)
 22 Geschwind, Megan          SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:42.31    2:37.86        
              36.37     1:15.99 (39.62)     1:56.75 (40.76)     2:37.86 (41.11)
 23 O'Neill, Nicole C         SO Merrimack            2:46.72    2:40.24        
              35.27     1:16.05 (40.78)     1:58.55 (42.50)     2:40.24 (41.69)
 24 Stevens, Rebecca E        JR Merrimack            2:48.35    2:40.68        
              36.35     1:16.77 (40.42)     1:59.44 (42.67)     2:40.68 (41.24)
 25 Whelan, Ashling           SO Adelphi-MR           2:40.20    2:41.58        
              34.54     1:14.59 (40.05)     1:57.97 (43.38)     2:41.58 (43.61)
 26 Decker, Madison B         JR Merrimack            2:51.56    2:41.62        
              36.88     1:17.98 (41.10)     1:59.71 (41.73)     2:41.62 (41.91)
 27 Keelips, Hailey M         JR Merrimack            2:45.84    2:45.13        
              36.26     1:17.80 (41.54)     2:01.38 (43.58)     2:45.13 (43.75)
 28 Kelly, Caroline M         SR Le Moyne-AD          2:53.45    2:45.36        
              36.12     1:17.02 (40.90)     2:00.64 (43.62)     2:45.36 (44.72)
 29 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR              2:52.60    2:53.57        
              36.59     1:20.08 (43.49)     2:06.78 (46.70)     2:53.57 (46.79)
 -- Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption-NE        2:35.03   X2:33.79        
              34.13     1:12.40 (38.27)     1:52.46 (40.06)     2:33.79 (41.33)
 -- Danas, Alice              FR Assumption-NE        2:40.27   X2:37.00        
              34.62     1:13.28 (38.66)     1:54.58 (41.30)     2:37.00 (42.42)
 -- Shaffer, Bailey E         SO SCSU                 2:44.68   X2:37.87        
              34.79     1:14.14 (39.35)     1:55.45 (41.31)     2:37.87 (42.42)
 -- Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption-NE        2:38.97   X2:39.77        
              34.71     1:14.50 (39.79)     1:56.79 (42.29)     2:39.77 (42.98)
 -- Gangi, Taylor R           FR Bentley-NE           2:43.59   X2:42.14        
              35.41     1:16.52 (41.11)     1:59.51 (42.99)     2:42.14 (42.63)
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE           2:53.69   X2:48.41        
              36.02     1:18.38 (42.36)     2:02.84 (44.46)     2:48.41 (45.57)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
                1:55.12  A A Cut
                2:00.27  IN Invited-2018
                2:00.87  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jelavic, Roko       JR Saint Rose-AD        2:03.39    2:00.96         20  
              27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:28.77 (31.38)     2:00.96 (32.19)
  2 Dantino, Drew C     SR SCSU                 2:08.02    2:06.17         17  
              28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)     1:33.47 (32.93)     2:06.17 (32.70)
  3 Widlar, Matthew R   SO SCSU                 2:09.11    2:06.85         16  
              28.21       59.80 (31.59)     1:32.97 (33.17)     2:06.85 (33.88)
  4 Lanza, Alec R       FR Bentley-NE           2:08.60    2:06.94         15  
              29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)     1:34.06 (32.89)     2:06.94 (32.88)
  5 Dierolf, Michael R  JR Le Moyne-AD          2:08.29    2:08.03         14  
              28.05       59.62 (31.57)     1:32.51 (32.89)     2:08.03 (35.52)
  6 Bandy, Matthew M    JR Bentley-NE           2:09.38    2:08.83         13  
              29.47     1:01.60 (32.13)     1:34.97 (33.37)     2:08.83 (33.86)
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   FR Bentley-NE           2:09.60    2:09.57         12  
              28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:34.76 (33.72)     2:09.57 (34.81)
  8 McGeary, Ryan J     SR Bentley-NE           2:10.27    2:09.69         11  
              29.47     1:02.06 (32.59)     1:35.79 (33.73)     2:09.69 (33.90)
B - Final
  9 Wheeler, Jack       SO Adelphi-MR           2:10.54    2:09.03          9  
              29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)     1:34.85 (33.16)     2:09.03 (34.18)
 10 Young, Alec            PACE-MR              2:14.59    2:14.19          7  
              29.33     1:03.04 (33.71)     1:38.13 (35.09)     2:14.19 (36.06)
 11 Papiro, Dominic M   SO SCSU                 2:14.81    2:15.80          6  
              29.86     1:03.99 (34.13)     1:39.70 (35.71)     2:15.80 (36.10)
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas     PACE-MR              2:16.31    2:15.96          5  
              30.34     1:05.09 (34.75)     1:40.39 (35.30)     2:15.96 (35.57)
 13 McCormick, Colin J  JR Le Moyne-AD          2:19.73    2:18.07          4  
              30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)     1:41.21 (35.54)     2:18.07 (36.86)
 14 McGurn, Sean        FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:18.77    2:19.07          3  
              29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)     1:41.45 (36.80)     2:19.07 (37.62)
 15 Turczyn, Alex J     FR Le Moyne-AD          2:18.24    2:19.26          2  
              31.18     1:07.23 (36.05)     1:43.35 (36.12)     2:19.26 (35.91)
 16 Davis, Christian T  JR Le Moyne-AD          2:23.72    2:23.02          1  
              31.19     1:07.61 (36.42)     1:44.53 (36.92)     2:23.02 (38.49)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
                1:55.12  A A Cut
                2:00.27  IN Invited-2018
                2:00.87  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose-AD        2:05.79    2:03.39 q      
              28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)     1:32.17 (32.09)     2:03.39 (31.22)
  2 Dantino, Drew C           SR SCSU                 2:17.04    2:08.02 q      
              29.20     1:01.99 (32.79)     1:34.95 (32.96)     2:08.02 (33.07)
  3 Dierolf, Michael R        JR Le Moyne-AD          2:13.37    2:08.29 q      
              28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)     1:33.39 (33.10)     2:08.29 (34.90)
  4 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE           2:12.78    2:08.60 q      
              29.82     1:01.97 (32.15)     1:35.17 (33.20)     2:08.60 (33.43)
  5 Widlar, Matthew R         SO SCSU                 2:14.80    2:09.11 q      
              28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)     1:35.34 (33.69)     2:09.11 (33.77)
  6 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE           2:15.27    2:09.38 q      
              29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)     1:35.70 (33.53)     2:09.38 (33.68)
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE           2:15.39    2:09.60 q      
              29.47     1:02.07 (32.60)     1:35.43 (33.36)     2:09.60 (34.17)
  8 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE           2:11.41    2:10.27 q      
              29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:36.56 (33.74)     2:10.27 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheeler, Jack             SO Adelphi-MR           2:12.64    2:10.54 q      
              29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)     1:37.55 (35.05)     2:10.54 (32.99)
 10 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR              2:21.36    2:14.59 q      
              29.76     1:03.49 (33.73)     1:38.57 (35.08)     2:14.59 (36.02)
 11 Papiro, Dominic M         SO SCSU                 2:22.36    2:14.81 q      
              29.71     1:03.54 (33.83)     1:38.75 (35.21)     2:14.81 (36.06)
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR              2:21.35    2:16.31 q      
              30.82     1:04.67 (33.85)     1:40.50 (35.83)     2:16.31 (35.81)
 13 Turczyn, Alex J           FR Le Moyne-AD          2:21.86    2:18.24 q      
              30.83     1:06.04 (35.21)     1:42.29 (36.25)     2:18.24 (35.95)
 14 McGurn, Sean              FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:16.84    2:18.77 q      
              29.84     1:04.86 (35.02)     1:41.35 (36.49)     2:18.77 (37.42)
 15 McCormick, Colin J        JR Le Moyne-AD          2:23.33    2:19.73 q      
              30.18     1:04.94 (34.76)     1:41.76 (36.82)     2:19.73 (37.97)
 16 Davis, Christian T        JR Le Moyne-AD          2:25.57    2:23.72 q      
              30.67     1:06.22 (35.55)     1:43.85 (37.63)     2:23.72 (39.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose-AD        2:29.91    2:28.25        
              31.53     1:08.20 (36.67)     1:46.95 (38.75)     2:28.25 (41.30)
 18 Butler, Seamus            SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:25.54    2:30.54        
              31.59     1:08.95 (37.36)     1:49.36 (40.41)     2:30.54 (41.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sutton, Jacob             SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:46.01    2:41.68        
              34.49     1:14.92 (40.43)     1:57.89 (42.97)     2:41.68 (43.79)
 -- Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                 2:30.85         X         
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:59.11   3/16/2012 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:01.23    2/6/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
                1:59.37  A A Cut
                2:04.76  IN Invited-2018
                2:05.34  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quaglia, Colleen F  SO Saint Rose-AD        2:06.09    2:03.66 IN      20  
              27.79       59.87 (32.08)     1:32.12 (32.25)     2:03.66 (31.54)
  2 Fornaciari, Avery   JR SCSU                 2:05.25    2:04.17 IN      17  
              27.75       59.35 (31.60)     1:31.77 (32.42)     2:04.17 (32.40)
  3 Fitzgerald, Alliso  SO Assumption-NE        2:06.06    2:05.12 B       16  
              27.59       58.47 (30.88)     1:30.70 (32.23)     2:05.12 (34.42)
  4 Mejiritski, Rona A  FR Bentley-NE           2:08.86    2:06.98         15  
              28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)     1:33.34 (32.75)     2:06.98 (33.64)
  5 Synan, Haley E      SO Le Moyne-AD          2:07.69    2:07.94         14  
              28.97     1:00.85 (31.88)     1:33.72 (32.87)     2:07.94 (34.22)
  6 Wolfe, Emily E      SR SCSU                 2:11.42    2:10.96         13  
              28.73     1:02.38 (33.65)     1:36.68 (34.30)     2:10.96 (34.28)
  7 Kaczor, Natalia     JR Assumption-NE        2:09.80    2:11.11         12  
              28.91     1:01.76 (32.85)     1:35.40 (33.64)     2:11.11 (35.71)
  8 Petrozza, Ali M     SR Assumption-NE        2:12.34    2:12.04         11  
              29.32     1:02.36 (33.04)     1:36.51 (34.15)     2:12.04 (35.53)
B - Final
  9 Kozikowski, Kelsey  SR Assumption-NE        2:13.34    2:10.68          9  
              28.73     1:01.56 (32.83)     1:35.45 (33.89)     2:10.68 (35.23)
 10 Buckle, Bri         FR Assumption-NE        2:13.12    2:10.92          7  
              29.12     1:02.46 (33.34)     1:36.81 (34.35)     2:10.92 (34.11)
 11 Decker, Haley P     JR Le Moyne-AD          2:14.56    2:11.57          6  
              28.88     1:02.23 (33.35)     1:37.06 (34.83)     2:11.57 (34.51)
 12 Brown, Emma         JR Adelphi-MR           2:16.43    2:13.78          5  
              29.19     1:03.02 (33.83)     1:38.43 (35.41)     2:13.78 (35.35)
 13 Metivier, Kayla E   SO Bentley-NE           2:16.75    2:14.96          4  
              29.59     1:03.53 (33.94)     1:39.27 (35.74)     2:14.96 (35.69)
 14 Tejeda, Lexi A      FR Merrimack            2:17.89    2:17.15          3  
              30.19     1:04.43 (34.24)     1:40.13 (35.70)     2:17.15 (37.02)
 15 White, Sarah        JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:18.14    2:17.37          2  
              29.24     1:03.30 (34.06)     1:39.74 (36.44)     2:17.37 (37.63)
 16 Nicastro, Emily M   SR Le Moyne-AD          2:17.38    2:17.63          1  
              29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:39.46 (35.39)     2:17.63 (38.17)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:59.11   3/16/2012 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:01.23    2/6/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
                1:59.37  A A Cut
                2:04.76  IN Invited-2018
                2:05.34  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fornaciari, Avery A       JR SCSU                 2:10.44    2:05.25 qB     
              28.31     1:00.56 (32.25)     1:32.96 (32.40)     2:05.25 (32.29)
  2 Fitzgerald, Allison       SO Assumption-NE        2:16.40    2:06.06 q      
              28.57     1:00.28 (31.71)     1:33.12 (32.84)     2:06.06 (32.94)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen F        SO Saint Rose-AD        2:05.86    2:06.09 q      
              27.91     1:00.02 (32.11)     1:32.99 (32.97)     2:06.09 (33.10)
  4 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-AD          2:07.27    2:07.69 q      
              29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)     1:34.20 (32.88)     2:07.69 (33.49)
  5 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE           2:12.04    2:08.86 q      
              29.05     1:01.44 (32.39)     1:34.58 (33.14)     2:08.86 (34.28)
  6 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption-NE        2:08.53    2:09.80 q      
              28.65     1:01.02 (32.37)     1:34.34 (33.32)     2:09.80 (35.46)
  7 Wolfe, Emily E            SR SCSU                 2:17.61    2:11.42 q      
              28.60     1:01.93 (33.33)     1:36.39 (34.46)     2:11.42 (35.03)
  8 Petrozza, Ali M           SR Assumption-NE        2:12.00    2:12.34 q      
              29.29     1:02.12 (32.83)     1:36.47 (34.35)     2:12.34 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption-NE        2:12.42    2:13.12 q      
              29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)     1:37.06 (34.70)     2:13.12 (36.06)
 10 Kozikowski, Kelsey A      SR Assumption-NE        2:14.39    2:13.34 q      
              29.15     1:02.00 (32.85)     1:36.55 (34.55)     2:13.34 (36.79)
 11 Decker, Haley P           JR Le Moyne-AD          2:16.46    2:14.56 q      
              29.72     1:03.24 (33.52)     1:39.23 (35.99)     2:14.56 (35.33)
 12 Brown, Emma               JR Adelphi-MR           2:15.07    2:16.43 q      
              29.31     1:03.24 (33.93)     1:39.26 (36.02)     2:16.43 (37.17)
 13 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE           2:18.32    2:16.75 q      
              29.99     1:04.85 (34.86)     1:40.90 (36.05)     2:16.75 (35.85)
 14 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-AD          2:17.83    2:17.38 q      
              30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)     1:40.25 (35.34)     2:17.38 (37.13)
 15 Tejeda, Lexi A            FR Merrimack            2:16.14    2:17.89 q      
              30.30     1:04.69 (34.39)     1:40.72 (36.03)     2:17.89 (37.17)
 16 White, Sarah              JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:20.81    2:18.14 q      
              29.68     1:03.61 (33.93)     1:40.12 (36.51)     2:18.14 (38.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR              2:17.69    2:18.92        
              28.83     1:02.64 (33.81)     1:39.43 (36.79)     2:18.92 (39.49)
 18 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-AD          2:15.41    2:21.21        
              29.88     1:04.42 (34.54)     1:42.13 (37.71)     2:21.21 (39.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hasny, Marta                 PACE-MR              2:23.66    2:22.41        
              29.60     1:02.43 (32.83)     1:40.25 (37.82)     2:22.41 (42.16)
 19 Canjura, Alison E         JR Merrimack            2:15.72    2:22.41        
              30.77     1:06.40 (35.63)     1:44.10 (37.70)     2:22.41 (38.31)
 21 Giuliani, Jessica         JR Adelphi-MR           2:18.97    2:27.48        
              32.06     1:08.66 (36.60)     1:47.55 (38.89)     2:27.48 (39.93)
 -- Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption-NE        2:24.93         X         
 -- Waehler, Emily B          JR SCSU                 2:23.30   X2:16.35        
              29.23     1:02.76 (33.53)     1:38.86 (36.10)     2:16.35 (37.49)
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon R      SO SCSU                 2:22.32   X2:18.48        
              29.95     1:04.34 (34.39)     1:40.64 (36.30)     2:18.48 (37.84)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:47.21   3/16/2018 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:48.95   2/11/2018 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                        
                1:45.11  A A Cut
                1:48.64  IN Invited-2018
                1:50.37  B B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laporte, Leo F      JR SCSU                 1:53.88    1:47.56$IN      20  
              23.79       51.49 (27.70)     1:18.95 (27.46)     1:47.56 (28.61)
  2 Padro, Max D        JR SCSU                 1:53.54    1:50.30 B       17  
              24.26       51.93 (27.67)     1:20.56 (28.63)     1:50.30 (29.74)
  3 Elenio, Frank C     SR Bentley-NE           1:52.66    1:51.24         16  
              24.51       52.34 (27.83)     1:20.74 (28.40)     1:51.24 (30.50)
  4 Peters, Bailey R    SO SCSU                 1:54.91    1:55.38         15  
              25.23       54.46 (29.23)     1:24.71 (30.25)     1:55.38 (30.67)
  5 Lozano, Josh           PACE-MR              1:56.70    1:55.94         14  
              25.91       55.15 (29.24)     1:25.41 (30.26)     1:55.94 (30.53)
  6 Gaudio, John P      JR SCSU                 1:56.12    1:56.08         13  
              25.96       55.09 (29.13)     1:24.94 (29.85)     1:56.08 (31.14)
  7 Bardin, Brandon B   FR Le Moyne-AD          1:55.97    1:56.26         12  
              25.14       54.26 (29.12)     1:25.39 (31.13)     1:56.26 (30.87)
  8 D'Annolfo, Andrew   FR Bentley-NE           1:59.25    2:00.10         11  
              26.04       56.72 (30.68)     1:28.28 (31.56)     2:00.10 (31.82)
B - Final
  9 Latinovic, Sven        PACE-MR              1:59.70    1:57.77          9  
              25.95       55.33 (29.38)     1:26.29 (30.96)     1:57.77 (31.48)
 10 Klotsche, Brian     FR Adelphi-MR           2:00.15    1:59.93          7  
              26.19       56.07 (29.88)     1:27.44 (31.37)     1:59.93 (32.49)
 11 Vreeland, Zack      JR Adelphi-MR           1:59.35    2:00.20          6  
              26.77       56.69 (29.92)     1:27.41 (30.72)     2:00.20 (32.79)
 12 Moore, Scott C      JR SCSU                 2:02.82    2:03.00          5  
              26.64       57.40 (30.76)     1:30.36 (32.96)     2:03.00 (32.64)
 13 Thornton, Patrick   SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:02.97    2:03.08          4  
              26.90       58.24 (31.34)     1:31.57 (33.33)     2:03.08 (31.51)
 14 Burdge, Eric J      SR Le Moyne-AD          2:06.95    2:04.46          3  
              26.12       56.58 (30.46)     1:30.25 (33.67)     2:04.46 (34.21)
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan    JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:04.81    2:07.10          2  
              26.72       57.95 (31.23)     1:31.75 (33.80)     2:07.10 (35.35)
 16 Fortier, Daniel     SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:10.94    2:11.84          1  
              27.51     1:00.36 (32.85)     1:36.17 (35.81)     2:11.84 (35.67)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:47.21   3/16/2018 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:48.95   2/11/2018 Leo F Laporte, SCSU                        
                1:45.11  A A Cut
                1:48.64  IN Invited-2018
                1:50.37  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE           1:56.31    1:52.66 q      
              25.37       54.16 (28.79)     1:23.16 (29.00)     1:52.66 (29.50)
  2 Padro, Max D              JR SCSU                 1:55.58    1:53.54 q      
              25.03       53.50 (28.47)     1:23.24 (29.74)     1:53.54 (30.30)
  3 Laporte, Leo F            JR SCSU                 1:52.44    1:53.88 q      
              24.77       53.22 (28.45)     1:22.33 (29.11)     1:53.88 (31.55)
  4 Peters, Bailey R          SO SCSU                 1:58.53    1:54.91 q      
              25.59       54.74 (29.15)     1:24.74 (30.00)     1:54.91 (30.17)
  5 Bardin, Brandon B         FR Le Moyne-AD          1:59.28    1:55.97 q      
              25.32       54.16 (28.84)     1:24.26 (30.10)     1:55.97 (31.71)
  6 Gaudio, John P            JR SCSU                 2:02.34    1:56.12 q      
              26.10       55.63 (29.53)     1:25.57 (29.94)     1:56.12 (30.55)
  7 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR              2:01.29    1:56.70 q      
              26.12       55.57 (29.45)     1:25.86 (30.29)     1:56.70 (30.84)
  8 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE           1:58.28    1:59.25 q      
              25.43       55.06 (29.63)     1:26.80 (31.74)     1:59.25 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vreeland, Zack            JR Adelphi-MR           1:57.25    1:59.35 q      
              25.44       54.78 (29.34)     1:25.72 (30.94)     1:59.35 (33.63)
 10 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR              2:04.95    1:59.70 q      
              26.77       57.20 (30.43)     1:28.40 (31.20)     1:59.70 (31.30)
 11 Klotsche, Brian           FR Adelphi-MR           2:00.52    2:00.15 q      
              25.64       54.74 (29.10)     1:26.59 (31.85)     2:00.15 (33.56)
 12 Moore, Scott C            JR SCSU                 2:03.52    2:02.82 q      
              26.20       56.67 (30.47)     1:29.55 (32.88)     2:02.82 (33.27)
 13 Thornton, Patrick         SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:08.34    2:02.97 q      
              26.64       56.95 (30.31)     1:28.94 (31.99)     2:02.97 (34.03)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan          JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:06.44    2:04.81 q      
              25.93       55.88 (29.95)     1:28.91 (33.03)     2:04.81 (35.90)
 15 Burdge, Eric J            SR Le Moyne-AD          2:05.70    2:06.95 q      
              26.85       58.05 (31.20)     1:32.12 (34.07)     2:06.95 (34.83)
 16 Fortier, Daniel           SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:12.53    2:10.94 q      
              27.49       59.60 (32.11)     1:35.05 (35.45)     2:10.94 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prograis, Myron           FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:16.90    2:14.52        
              28.42     1:01.99 (33.57)     1:38.08 (36.09)     2:14.52 (36.44)
 18 Bianchi, Kenny            SO Le Moyne-AD          2:18.10    2:15.01        
              29.35     1:03.12 (33.77)     1:39.03 (35.91)     2:15.01 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Andres P        SO Saint Rose-AD        2:17.18    2:15.60        
              29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:37.19 (34.99)     2:15.60 (38.41)
 -- Stelmah, Dima A           SR Bentley-NE           2:13.81   X2:05.70        
              27.36       58.38 (31.02)     1:30.74 (32.36)     2:05.70 (34.96)
 -- Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE           2:19.46   X2:11.01        
              27.32       59.50 (32.18)     1:34.93 (35.43)     2:11.01 (36.08)
 
Event 39  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 16:17.66   3/15/2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                       
   NE10-Meet: $ 17:16.27   2/19/2017 Shannon M Quirk, Assumption               
                16:37.32  A A Cut
                17:08.56  IN Invited-2018
                17:27.18  B B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon M    SR Assumption-NE       17:36.50   17:25.27 B       20  
              28.50       59.19 (30.69)     1:30.53 (31.34)     2:02.07 (31.54)
        2:33.75 (31.68)     3:05.49 (31.74)     3:37.19 (31.70)     4:08.86 (31.67)
        4:40.66 (31.80)     5:12.45 (31.79)     5:43.97 (31.52)     6:15.46 (31.49)
        6:47.05 (31.59)     7:18.83 (31.78)     7:50.71 (31.88)     8:22.50 (31.79)
        8:54.48 (31.98)     9:26.52 (32.04)     9:58.62 (32.10)    10:30.64 (32.02)
       11:02.77 (32.13)    11:34.81 (32.04)    12:06.64 (31.83)    12:38.63 (31.99)
       13:10.57 (31.94)    13:42.49 (31.92)    14:14.38 (31.89)    14:46.46 (32.08)
       15:18.35 (31.89)    15:49.95 (31.60)    16:22.06 (32.11)    16:53.99 (31.93)
       17:25.27 (31.28)
  2 Rauch, Hannah B     SR Bentley-NE          17:59.17   17:27.89         17  
              28.31       59.09 (30.78)     1:30.36 (31.27)     2:01.91 (31.55)
        2:33.58 (31.67)     3:05.05 (31.47)     3:36.92 (31.87)     4:09.08 (32.16)
        4:40.90 (31.82)     5:12.87 (31.97)     5:44.98 (32.11)     6:17.25 (32.27)
        6:49.30 (32.05)     7:21.54 (32.24)     7:53.68 (32.14)     8:25.87 (32.19)
        8:58.39 (32.52)     9:30.76 (32.37)    10:02.99 (32.23)    10:35.13 (32.14)
       11:07.33 (32.20)    11:39.53 (32.20)    12:11.72 (32.19)    12:43.81 (32.09)
       13:15.94 (32.13)    13:48.19 (32.25)    14:20.21 (32.02)    14:52.47 (32.26)
       15:24.47 (32.00)    15:56.53 (32.06)    16:28.36 (31.83)    16:59.07 (30.71)
       17:27.89 (28.82)
  3 Kurtz, Colleen      JR Assumption-NE       17:41.32   17:31.37         16  
              28.61       59.67 (31.06)     1:31.13 (31.46)     2:02.91 (31.78)
        2:34.46 (31.55)     3:05.98 (31.52)     3:37.49 (31.51)     4:09.23 (31.74)
        4:40.60 (31.37)     5:12.07 (31.47)     5:43.53 (31.46)     6:15.20 (31.67)
        6:46.85 (31.65)     7:18.74 (31.89)     7:50.64 (31.90)     8:22.65 (32.01)
        8:54.81 (32.16)     9:27.02 (32.21)     9:59.31 (32.29)    10:31.52 (32.21)
       11:03.69 (32.17)    11:36.24 (32.55)    12:08.71 (32.47)    12:41.16 (32.45)
       13:13.58 (32.42)    13:45.91 (32.33)    14:18.65 (32.74)    14:51.04 (32.39)
       15:23.39 (32.35)    15:55.84 (32.45)    16:28.13 (32.29)    16:59.90 (31.77)
       17:31.37 (31.47)
  4 Viator, Melissa A   SR Bentley-NE          17:56.83   17:42.58         15  
              27.72       58.07 (30.35)     1:29.25 (31.18)     2:00.73 (31.48)
        2:32.42 (31.69)     3:04.20 (31.78)     3:35.97 (31.77)     4:07.96 (31.99)
        4:40.11 (32.15)     5:12.50 (32.39)     5:44.46 (31.96)     6:16.38 (31.92)
        6:48.62 (32.24)     7:20.75 (32.13)     7:52.96 (32.21)     8:25.22 (32.26)
        8:57.72 (32.50)     9:30.00 (32.28)    10:02.34 (32.34)    10:34.75 (32.41)
       11:07.03 (32.28)    11:39.55 (32.52)    12:12.03 (32.48)    12:44.60 (32.57)
       13:17.22 (32.62)    13:49.95 (32.73)    14:22.93 (32.98)    14:56.03 (33.10)
       15:29.18 (33.15)    16:02.50 (33.32)    16:35.85 (33.35)    17:09.48 (33.63)
       17:42.58 (33.10)
  5 Horton, Payton      FR Assumption-NE       18:09.01   17:59.21         14  
              29.41     1:01.00 (31.59)     1:33.63 (32.63)     2:06.48 (32.85)
        2:39.25 (32.77)     3:12.05 (32.80)     3:45.11 (33.06)     4:18.05 (32.94)
        4:50.88 (32.83)     5:23.42 (32.54)     5:56.01 (32.59)     6:28.79 (32.78)
        7:01.35 (32.56)     7:33.96 (32.61)     8:06.66 (32.70)     8:39.38 (32.72)
        9:12.17 (32.79)     9:44.93 (32.76)    10:17.82 (32.89)    10:50.92 (33.10)
       11:24.00 (33.08)    11:57.20 (33.20)    12:30.14 (32.94)    13:03.26 (33.12)
       13:36.14 (32.88)    14:09.23 (33.09)    14:42.35 (33.12)    15:15.49 (33.14)
       15:48.43 (32.94)    16:21.37 (32.94)    16:54.50 (33.13)    17:27.42 (32.92)
       17:59.21 (31.79)
  6 Kohn, Patricia      SR Saint Michael's-NE  18:04.90   18:09.95         13  
              28.36       59.30 (30.94)     1:31.65 (32.35)     2:04.28 (32.63)
        2:36.86 (32.58)     3:09.82 (32.96)     3:43.16 (33.34)     4:16.27 (33.11)
        4:49.47 (33.20)     5:22.63 (33.16)     5:55.98 (33.35)     6:29.14 (33.16)
        7:02.30 (33.16)     7:35.40 (33.10)     8:08.75 (33.35)     8:42.05 (33.30)
        9:15.74 (33.69)     9:49.46 (33.72)    10:22.90 (33.44)    10:56.34 (33.44)
       11:29.99 (33.65)    12:03.56 (33.57)    12:37.04 (33.48)    13:10.84 (33.80)
       13:44.64 (33.80)    14:18.01 (33.37)    14:51.43 (33.42)    15:24.96 (33.53)
       15:58.39 (33.43)    16:31.79 (33.40)    17:04.70 (32.91)    17:37.89 (33.19)
       18:09.95 (32.06)
  7 Ball, Julia A       SO Bentley-NE          18:12.56   18:12.02         12  
              28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:32.00 (32.03)     2:04.67 (32.67)
        2:37.36 (32.69)     3:10.47 (33.11)     3:43.12 (32.65)     4:15.91 (32.79)
        4:49.31 (33.40)     5:22.86 (33.55)     5:56.08 (33.22)     6:29.44 (33.36)
        7:02.78 (33.34)     7:36.34 (33.56)     8:09.76 (33.42)     8:43.35 (33.59)
        9:17.11 (33.76)     9:50.27 (33.16)    10:23.94 (33.67)    10:57.37 (33.43)
       11:31.00 (33.63)    12:04.36 (33.36)    12:38.08 (33.72)    13:11.63 (33.55)
       13:45.73 (34.10)    14:19.13 (33.40)    14:52.89 (33.76)    15:26.64 (33.75)
       16:00.08 (33.44)    16:33.73 (33.65)    17:07.14 (33.41)    17:40.57 (33.43)
       18:12.02 (31.45)
  8 Georgiades, Sydney     PACE-MR             19:05.48   18:15.34         11  
              29.38     1:01.43 (32.05)     1:34.14 (32.71)     2:07.15 (33.01)
        2:40.09 (32.94)     3:13.08 (32.99)     3:46.16 (33.08)     4:19.33 (33.17)
        4:52.38 (33.05)     5:25.39 (33.01)     5:58.49 (33.10)     6:31.85 (33.36)
        7:05.01 (33.16)     7:38.28 (33.27)     8:11.51 (33.23)     8:44.81 (33.30)
        9:18.18 (33.37)     9:51.68 (33.50)    10:25.22 (33.54)    10:58.84 (33.62)
       11:32.23 (33.39)    12:05.89 (33.66)    12:39.53 (33.64)    13:13.19 (33.66)
       13:46.53 (33.34)    14:20.06 (33.53)    14:53.72 (33.66)    15:27.74 (34.02)
       16:01.32 (33.58)    16:34.87 (33.55)    17:08.65 (33.78)    17:42.04 (33.39)
       18:15.34 (33.30)
  9 Currie, Cailin E    SO Merrimack           18:37.07   18:18.62          9  
              28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)     1:33.52 (32.75)     2:06.54 (33.02)
        2:39.46 (32.92)     3:12.39 (32.93)     3:45.20 (32.81)     4:18.35 (33.15)
        4:51.36 (33.01)     5:24.01 (32.65)     5:57.16 (33.15)     6:30.34 (33.18)
        7:03.72 (33.38)     7:37.32 (33.60)     8:10.97 (33.65)     8:44.68 (33.71)
        9:18.10 (33.42)     9:51.36 (33.26)    10:25.01 (33.65)    10:58.61 (33.60)
       11:32.35 (33.74)    12:06.00 (33.65)    12:39.81 (33.81)    13:13.68 (33.87)
       13:47.81 (34.13)    14:21.88 (34.07)    14:55.98 (34.10)    15:30.06 (34.08)
       16:03.89 (33.83)    16:38.18 (34.29)    17:12.10 (33.92)    17:45.94 (33.84)
       18:18.62 (32.68)
 10 Franklin, Morgan       PACE-MR             19:05.68   18:23.77          7  
              29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)     1:36.85 (33.70)     2:10.70 (33.85)
        2:44.45 (33.75)     3:17.88 (33.43)     3:51.33 (33.45)     4:24.60 (33.27)
        4:57.84 (33.24)     5:30.99 (33.15)     6:04.40 (33.41)     6:37.55 (33.15)
        7:10.65 (33.10)     7:43.91 (33.26)     8:17.17 (33.26)     8:50.44 (33.27)
        9:23.86 (33.42)     9:57.26 (33.40)    10:30.61 (33.35)    11:04.25 (33.64)
       11:37.65 (33.40)    12:11.26 (33.61)    12:45.03 (33.77)    13:18.78 (33.75)
       13:52.68 (33.90)    14:26.67 (33.99)    15:00.66 (33.99)    15:34.68 (34.02)
       16:08.72 (34.04)    16:42.78 (34.06)    17:16.95 (34.17)    17:50.92 (33.97)
       18:23.77 (32.85)
 11 Darroch, Emily K    FR SCSU                19:06.43   18:30.37          6  
              29.68     1:02.45 (32.77)     1:36.13 (33.68)     2:10.31 (34.18)
        2:44.36 (34.05)     3:18.01 (33.65)     3:52.09 (34.08)     4:26.38 (34.29)
        5:00.83 (34.45)     5:35.18 (34.35)     6:09.58 (34.40)     6:43.53 (33.95)
        7:17.92 (34.39)     7:52.43 (34.51)     8:26.32 (33.89)     8:59.53 (33.21)
        9:33.83 (34.30)    10:08.10 (34.27)    10:41.82 (33.72)    11:15.42 (33.60)
       11:49.24 (33.82)    12:23.13 (33.89)    12:56.75 (33.62)    13:30.42 (33.67)
       14:03.82 (33.40)    14:37.48 (33.66)    15:10.84 (33.36)    15:44.41 (33.57)
       16:18.00 (33.59)    16:51.38 (33.38)    17:24.73 (33.35)    17:57.97 (33.24)
       18:30.37 (32.40)
 12 Wurst, Loren J      FR SCSU                19:27.69   18:37.64          5  
              30.39     1:02.95 (32.56)     1:36.35 (33.40)     2:10.19 (33.84)
        2:44.30 (34.11)     3:18.35 (34.05)     3:52.59 (34.24)     4:26.79 (34.20)
        5:01.00 (34.21)     5:35.36 (34.36)     6:09.33 (33.97)     6:43.68 (34.35)
        7:17.99 (34.31)     7:51.91 (33.92)     8:25.63 (33.72)     8:59.50 (33.87)
        9:33.61 (34.11)    10:07.69 (34.08)    10:41.68 (33.99)    11:15.87 (34.19)
       11:49.59 (33.72)    12:23.71 (34.12)    12:57.89 (34.18)    13:31.92 (34.03)
       14:06.24 (34.32)    14:40.24 (34.00)    15:14.26 (34.02)    15:48.69 (34.43)
       16:22.75 (34.06)    16:57.23 (34.48)    17:31.45 (34.22)    18:05.50 (34.05)
       18:37.64 (32.14)
 13 Silaika, Vicki J    FR Le Moyne-AD         18:45.25   18:39.64          4  
              29.07     1:00.86 (31.79)     1:33.49 (32.63)     2:06.67 (33.18)
        2:40.22 (33.55)     3:13.55 (33.33)     3:47.43 (33.88)     4:21.56 (34.13)
        4:55.43 (33.87)     5:29.93 (34.50)     6:04.04 (34.11)     6:38.41 (34.37)
        7:12.96 (34.55)     7:47.32 (34.36)     8:21.52 (34.20)     8:56.39 (34.87)
        9:30.76 (34.37)    10:05.21 (34.45)    10:39.71 (34.50)    11:13.79 (34.08)
       11:47.82 (34.03)    12:22.54 (34.72)    12:56.81 (34.27)    13:31.34 (34.53)
       14:05.60 (34.26)    14:40.32 (34.72)    15:14.82 (34.50)    15:49.67 (34.85)
       16:24.18 (34.51)    16:58.87 (34.69)    17:33.23 (34.36)    18:07.09 (33.86)
       18:39.64 (32.55)
 14 Gallagher, Maddie   JR Le Moyne-AD         20:03.20   18:42.31          3  
              30.02     1:02.89 (32.87)     1:36.57 (33.68)     2:10.60 (34.03)
        2:44.37 (33.77)     3:18.12 (33.75)     3:52.19 (34.07)     4:26.43 (34.24)
        5:00.62 (34.19)     5:34.58 (33.96)     6:08.98 (34.40)     6:43.42 (34.44)
        7:17.53 (34.11)     7:51.94 (34.41)     8:26.13 (34.19)     9:00.32 (34.19)
        9:34.40 (34.08)    10:08.69 (34.29)    10:42.98 (34.29)    11:17.39 (34.41)
       11:51.51 (34.12)    12:25.89 (34.38)    13:00.53 (34.64)    13:34.72 (34.19)
       14:09.04 (34.32)    14:43.28 (34.24)    15:17.69 (34.41)    15:52.40 (34.71)
       16:27.20 (34.80)    17:01.96 (34.76)    17:36.03 (34.07)    18:09.92 (33.89)
       18:42.31 (32.39)
 15 Shoemaker, Amanda   SO Bentley-NE          19:27.65   19:09.01          2  
              30.11     1:03.51 (33.40)     1:37.76 (34.25)     2:12.17 (34.41)
        2:46.47 (34.30)     3:21.23 (34.76)     3:56.06 (34.83)     4:31.03 (34.97)
        5:06.11 (35.08)     5:40.79 (34.68)     6:15.71 (34.92)     6:50.61 (34.90)
        7:25.53 (34.92)     8:00.53 (35.00)     8:35.48 (34.95)     9:10.53 (35.05)
        9:45.70 (35.17)    10:20.79 (35.09)    10:55.96 (35.17)    11:31.27 (35.31)
       12:06.70 (35.43)    12:42.17 (35.47)    13:17.61 (35.44)    13:53.12 (35.51)
       14:28.80 (35.68)    15:04.26 (35.46)    15:39.75 (35.49)    16:15.14 (35.39)
       16:50.24 (35.10)    17:25.77 (35.53)    18:00.83 (35.06)    18:35.43 (34.60)
       19:09.01 (33.58)
 16 McDermott, Madelin  JR Saint Rose-AD       19:48.25   19:34.63          1  
              30.78     1:03.65 (32.87)     1:37.23 (33.58)     2:11.37 (34.14)
        2:46.33 (34.96)     3:21.73 (35.40)     3:57.16 (35.43)     4:32.40 (35.24)
        5:08.14 (35.74)     5:44.27 (36.13)     6:19.91 (35.64)     6:55.80 (35.89)
        7:31.86 (36.06)     8:07.80 (35.94)     8:43.73 (35.93)     9:19.57 (35.84)
        9:55.47 (35.90)    10:31.38 (35.91)    11:07.44 (36.06)    11:43.70 (36.26)
       12:20.05 (36.35)    12:56.60 (36.55)    13:32.75 (36.15)    14:09.31 (36.56)
       14:45.72 (36.41)    15:22.14 (36.42)    15:58.39 (36.25)    16:34.73 (36.34)
       17:10.97 (36.24)    17:47.58 (36.61)    18:23.60 (36.02)    18:59.78 (36.18)
       19:34.63 (34.85)
 17 Casey, Taylor       SR Saint Rose-AD       20:11.15   19:55.98        
              32.19     1:06.96 (34.77)     1:42.35 (35.39)     2:18.10 (35.75)
        2:53.75 (35.65)     3:29.70 (35.95)     4:06.28 (36.58)     4:42.46 (36.18)
        5:18.45 (35.99)     5:54.99 (36.54)     6:31.51 (36.52)     7:08.47 (36.96)
        7:45.10 (36.63)     8:21.69 (36.59)     8:58.63 (36.94)     9:35.23 (36.60)
       10:12.14 (36.91)    10:48.92 (36.78)    11:25.80 (36.88)    12:02.31 (36.51)
       12:38.84 (36.53)    13:15.41 (36.57)    13:52.15 (36.74)    14:28.81 (36.66)
       15:05.16 (36.35)    15:41.66 (36.50)    16:18.41 (36.75)    16:54.86 (36.45)
       17:31.63 (36.77)    18:08.28 (36.65)    18:44.88 (36.60)    19:20.93 (36.05)
       19:55.98 (35.05)
 18 Reid, Megan         JR Saint Michael's-NE  22:00.42   20:57.66        
              32.67     1:08.33 (35.66)     1:44.76 (36.43)     2:21.83 (37.07)
        2:59.28 (37.45)     3:37.34 (38.06)     4:15.50 (38.16)     4:53.70 (38.20)
        5:32.09 (38.39)     6:10.57 (38.48)     6:48.83 (38.26)     7:27.15 (38.32)
        8:05.54 (38.39)     8:44.03 (38.49)     9:22.91 (38.88)    10:01.24 (38.33)
       10:40.06 (38.82)    11:18.73 (38.67)    11:56.65 (37.92)    12:35.54 (38.89)
       13:14.31 (38.77)    13:53.17 (38.86)    14:32.12 (38.95)    15:10.74 (38.62)
       15:49.17 (38.43)    16:27.75 (38.58)    17:06.62 (38.87)    17:45.20 (38.58)
       18:24.15 (38.95)    19:02.98 (38.83)    19:41.61 (38.63)    20:20.31 (38.70)
       20:57.66 (37.35)
 -- Sloan, Ashley j     FR SCSU                19:32.61  X19:26.40        
              30.19     1:04.09 (33.90)     1:39.03 (34.94)     2:14.63 (35.60)
        2:50.49 (35.86)     3:26.74 (36.25)     4:02.73 (35.99)     4:38.49 (35.76)
        5:14.11 (35.62)     5:49.35 (35.24)     6:24.99 (35.64)     7:00.45 (35.46)
        7:35.97 (35.52)     8:11.37 (35.40)     8:47.06 (35.69)     9:22.68 (35.62)
        9:58.43 (35.75)    10:33.88 (35.45)    11:09.46 (35.58)    11:45.38 (35.92)
       12:21.04 (35.66)    12:56.68 (35.64)    13:32.58 (35.90)    14:08.29 (35.71)
       14:43.92 (35.63)    15:19.43 (35.51)    15:54.59 (35.16)    16:30.22 (35.63)
       17:05.96 (35.74)    17:41.52 (35.56)    18:17.01 (35.49)    18:52.28 (35.27)
       19:26.40 (34.12)
 -- Seuling, Jenny E    SR Bentley-NE          20:05.74  X20:10.77        
              32.09     1:07.05 (34.96)     1:42.97 (35.92)     2:19.51 (36.54)
        2:55.80 (36.29)     3:32.47 (36.67)     4:09.32 (36.85)     4:46.22 (36.90)
        5:23.03 (36.81)     6:00.05 (37.02)     6:37.39 (37.34)     7:14.97 (37.58)
        7:52.09 (37.12)     8:28.79 (36.70)     9:06.23 (37.44)     9:43.23 (37.00)
       10:20.34 (37.11)    10:57.30 (36.96)    11:34.24 (36.94)    12:11.75 (37.51)
       12:48.86 (37.11)    13:26.40 (37.54)    14:04.04 (37.64)    14:41.50 (37.46)
       15:19.02 (37.52)    15:56.17 (37.15)    16:33.60 (37.43)    17:10.95 (37.35)
       17:48.35 (37.40)    18:24.83 (36.48)    19:01.27 (36.44)    19:37.22 (35.95)
       20:10.77 (33.55)
 
Event 40  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 15:54.19   4/13/2010 Matt Sorena, SCSU                         
   NE10-Meet: $ 15:56.19    2/1/2012 Matt Sorena, SCSU                         
                15:18.85  A A Cut
                15:39.58  IN Invited-2018
                16:04.79  B B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sausto, Daniel J    JR Bentley-NE          17:05.75   15:57.48 B       20  
              27.02       56.08 (29.06)     1:25.49 (29.41)     1:54.51 (29.02)
        2:22.67 (28.16)     2:51.55 (28.88)     3:20.71 (29.16)     3:49.90 (29.19)
        4:18.99 (29.09)     4:47.93 (28.94)     5:16.84 (28.91)     5:45.96 (29.12)
        6:15.11 (29.15)     6:44.25 (29.14)     7:13.47 (29.22)     7:42.70 (29.23)
        8:11.86 (29.16)     8:41.01 (29.15)     9:10.22 (29.21)     9:39.07 (28.85)
       10:08.15 (29.08)    10:37.33 (29.18)    11:06.53 (29.20)    11:35.74 (29.21)
       12:04.92 (29.18)    12:34.09 (29.17)    13:03.23 (29.14)    13:32.63 (29.40)
       14:01.99 (29.36)    14:31.45 (29.46)    15:00.76 (29.31)    15:29.87 (29.11)
       15:57.48 (27.61)
  2 Castellone, Bryce   SO SCSU                16:51.60   16:12.51         17  
              26.58       55.88 (29.30)     1:25.61 (29.73)     1:55.47 (29.86)
        2:25.32 (29.85)     2:55.18 (29.86)     3:25.33 (30.15)     3:55.32 (29.99)
        4:25.14 (29.82)     4:55.07 (29.93)     5:25.13 (30.06)     5:55.18 (30.05)
        6:25.03 (29.85)     6:55.13 (30.10)     7:25.22 (30.09)     7:55.06 (29.84)
        8:24.62 (29.56)     8:54.24 (29.62)     9:23.96 (29.72)     9:53.71 (29.75)
       10:23.09 (29.38)    10:52.50 (29.41)    11:21.96 (29.46)    11:51.27 (29.31)
       12:20.53 (29.26)    12:49.64 (29.11)    13:19.02 (29.38)    13:47.99 (28.97)
       14:17.18 (29.19)    14:46.11 (28.93)    15:15.20 (29.09)    15:44.27 (29.07)
       16:12.51 (28.24)
  3 Galarza, Daniel        PACE-MR             16:33.65   16:17.29         16  
              26.30       55.50 (29.20)     1:24.92 (29.42)     1:54.62 (29.70)
        2:23.75 (29.13)     2:52.99 (29.24)     3:22.34 (29.35)     3:51.90 (29.56)
        4:21.67 (29.77)     4:51.32 (29.65)     5:21.17 (29.85)     5:51.05 (29.88)
        6:21.09 (30.04)     6:51.07 (29.98)     7:21.23 (30.16)     7:51.40 (30.17)
        8:21.46 (30.06)     8:51.43 (29.97)     9:21.59 (30.16)     9:51.71 (30.12)
       10:21.72 (30.01)    10:51.85 (30.13)    11:21.93 (30.08)    11:51.96 (30.03)
       12:21.72 (29.76)    12:51.48 (29.76)    13:21.30 (29.82)    13:51.16 (29.86)
       14:20.94 (29.78)    14:50.58 (29.64)    15:19.94 (29.36)    15:48.80 (28.86)
       16:17.29 (28.49)
  4 Sartoris, Graeden   SO SCSU                17:20.45   16:18.19         15  
              26.62       55.78 (29.16)     1:25.41 (29.63)     1:55.14 (29.73)
        2:24.71 (29.57)     2:54.24 (29.53)     3:24.01 (29.77)     3:54.07 (30.06)
        4:24.09 (30.02)     4:54.28 (30.19)     5:24.48 (30.20)     5:54.26 (29.78)
        6:24.11 (29.85)     6:54.12 (30.01)     7:24.20 (30.08)     7:54.45 (30.25)
        8:24.39 (29.94)     8:54.50 (30.11)     9:24.38 (29.88)     9:54.29 (29.91)
       10:24.63 (30.34)    10:54.68 (30.05)    11:24.58 (29.90)    11:54.32 (29.74)
       12:24.12 (29.80)    12:53.80 (29.68)    13:23.57 (29.77)    13:53.21 (29.64)
       14:23.04 (29.83)    14:52.39 (29.35)    15:21.70 (29.31)    15:50.83 (29.13)
       16:18.19 (27.36)
  5 Steskla, Tyler L    SR SCSU                16:59.09   16:19.82         14  
              26.79       55.84 (29.05)     1:25.31 (29.47)     1:54.93 (29.62)
        2:24.82 (29.89)     2:54.86 (30.04)     3:24.97 (30.11)     3:55.00 (30.03)
        4:25.11 (30.11)     4:55.09 (29.98)     5:25.03 (29.94)     5:55.13 (30.10)
        6:25.18 (30.05)     6:55.01 (29.83)     7:24.99 (29.98)     7:54.68 (29.69)
        8:24.40 (29.72)     8:54.23 (29.83)     9:24.09 (29.86)     9:54.16 (30.07)
       10:23.79 (29.63)    10:53.57 (29.78)    11:23.28 (29.71)    11:53.04 (29.76)
       12:22.69 (29.65)    12:52.66 (29.97)    13:22.47 (29.81)    13:52.55 (30.08)
       14:22.52 (29.97)    14:52.49 (29.97)    15:21.87 (29.38)    15:51.41 (29.54)
       16:19.82 (28.41)
  6 Bombery, Evan J     SO SCSU                16:54.99   16:24.55         13  
              26.64       55.64 (29.00)     1:25.31 (29.67)     1:54.97 (29.66)
        2:24.01 (29.04)     2:53.58 (29.57)     3:23.28 (29.70)     3:52.96 (29.68)
        4:22.50 (29.54)     4:52.24 (29.74)     5:21.94 (29.70)     5:51.79 (29.85)
        6:21.64 (29.85)     6:51.54 (29.90)     7:21.54 (30.00)     7:51.48 (29.94)
        8:21.57 (30.09)     8:51.68 (30.11)     9:21.87 (30.19)     9:52.13 (30.26)
       10:22.13 (30.00)    10:52.46 (30.33)    11:22.56 (30.10)    11:53.23 (30.67)
       12:23.51 (30.28)    12:53.97 (30.46)    13:24.24 (30.27)    13:54.58 (30.34)
       14:25.04 (30.46)    14:54.96 (29.92)    15:25.04 (30.08)    15:54.99 (29.95)
       16:24.55 (29.56)
  7 Richardson, Austin  SO Le Moyne-AD         17:40.80   16:40.64         12  
              26.63       55.91 (29.28)     1:25.72 (29.81)     1:55.65 (29.93)
        2:25.20 (29.55)     2:54.93 (29.73)     3:24.91 (29.98)     3:55.20 (30.29)
        4:25.60 (30.40)     4:55.81 (30.21)     5:25.97 (30.16)     5:56.47 (30.50)
        6:26.49 (30.02)     6:56.74 (30.25)     7:27.55 (30.81)     7:58.15 (30.60)
        8:28.78 (30.63)     8:59.41 (30.63)     9:30.26 (30.85)    10:01.44 (31.18)
       10:32.39 (30.95)    11:03.26 (30.87)    11:34.24 (30.98)    12:05.52 (31.28)
       12:36.24 (30.72)    13:06.82 (30.58)    13:37.51 (30.69)    14:08.14 (30.63)
       14:38.94 (30.80)    15:09.46 (30.52)    15:39.82 (30.36)    16:10.43 (30.61)
       16:40.64 (30.21)
  8 Fales, Tanner R     SO Bentley-NE          17:27.11   16:46.42         11  
              26.89       56.25 (29.36)     1:25.98 (29.73)     1:56.14 (30.16)
        2:26.44 (30.30)     2:56.88 (30.44)     3:27.25 (30.37)     3:57.97 (30.72)
        4:28.36 (30.39)     4:58.96 (30.60)     5:29.49 (30.53)     6:00.10 (30.61)
        6:30.37 (30.27)     7:00.91 (30.54)     7:31.29 (30.38)     8:01.66 (30.37)
        8:32.07 (30.41)     9:02.60 (30.53)     9:33.28 (30.68)    10:03.76 (30.48)
       10:34.56 (30.80)    11:05.10 (30.54)    11:36.05 (30.95)    12:07.04 (30.99)
       12:38.04 (31.00)    13:08.94 (30.90)    13:40.01 (31.07)    14:11.11 (31.10)
       14:42.62 (31.51)    15:13.70 (31.08)    15:45.12 (31.42)    16:16.49 (31.37)
       16:46.42 (29.93)
  9 Fell, Zachary J     FR SCSU                18:16.33   17:02.03          9  
              26.79       56.51 (29.72)     1:27.25 (30.74)     1:58.29 (31.04)
        2:29.54 (31.25)     3:00.74 (31.20)     3:31.92 (31.18)     4:03.13 (31.21)
        4:34.04 (30.91)     5:05.39 (31.35)     5:36.92 (31.53)     6:08.31 (31.39)
        6:39.76 (31.45)     7:11.14 (31.38)     7:42.75 (31.61)     8:14.33 (31.58)
        8:45.89 (31.56)     9:16.79 (30.90)     9:48.29 (31.50)    10:20.22 (31.93)
       10:51.49 (31.27)    11:22.67 (31.18)    11:54.08 (31.41)    12:25.56 (31.48)
       12:56.88 (31.32)    13:28.07 (31.19)    13:59.57 (31.50)    14:30.75 (31.18)
       15:02.09 (31.34)    15:33.35 (31.26)    16:04.13 (30.78)    16:34.14 (30.01)
       17:02.03 (27.89)
 10 Imbergamo, Nathan   FR Saint Michael's-NE  17:15.87   17:10.04          7  
              26.76       56.27 (29.51)     1:26.36 (30.09)     1:56.93 (30.57)
        2:27.84 (30.91)     2:58.76 (30.92)     3:29.95 (31.19)     4:01.44 (31.49)
        4:32.85 (31.41)     5:04.31 (31.46)     5:35.75 (31.44)     6:07.50 (31.75)
        6:39.66 (32.16)     7:11.72 (32.06)     7:43.83 (32.11)     8:15.80 (31.97)
        8:47.55 (31.75)     9:19.39 (31.84)     9:51.40 (32.01)    10:23.05 (31.65)
       10:54.68 (31.63)    11:26.31 (31.63)    11:58.27 (31.96)    12:29.67 (31.40)
       13:00.97 (31.30)    13:32.61 (31.64)    14:03.59 (30.98)    14:34.95 (31.36)
       15:06.52 (31.57)    15:37.88 (31.36)    16:09.23 (31.35)    16:40.34 (31.11)
       17:10.04 (29.70)
 11 Sinnenberg, Nick F  JR Le Moyne-AD         17:43.90   17:13.82          6  
              27.78       58.22 (30.44)     1:29.07 (30.85)     2:00.46 (31.39)
        2:31.77 (31.31)     3:03.01 (31.24)     3:34.56 (31.55)     4:06.12 (31.56)
        4:37.59 (31.47)     5:09.24 (31.65)     5:40.99 (31.75)     6:12.60 (31.61)
        6:44.04 (31.44)     7:15.73 (31.69)     7:47.39 (31.66)     8:18.73 (31.34)
        8:50.34 (31.61)     9:21.91 (31.57)     9:53.64 (31.73)    10:25.17 (31.53)
       10:56.88 (31.71)    11:28.43 (31.55)    12:00.12 (31.69)    12:31.65 (31.53)
       13:03.12 (31.47)    13:34.76 (31.64)    14:06.26 (31.50)    14:37.91 (31.65)
       15:09.37 (31.46)    15:40.96 (31.59)    16:12.55 (31.59)    16:43.74 (31.19)
       17:13.82 (30.08)
 12 Papiro, Dominic M   SO SCSU                17:44.87   17:14.93          5  
              27.27       57.66 (30.39)     1:28.90 (31.24)     1:59.82 (30.92)
        2:30.81 (30.99)     3:01.70 (30.89)     3:32.88 (31.18)     4:03.70 (30.82)
        4:35.13 (31.43)     5:06.42 (31.29)     5:37.33 (30.91)     6:08.44 (31.11)
        6:39.61 (31.17)     7:10.70 (31.09)     7:41.89 (31.19)     8:13.04 (31.15)
        8:44.17 (31.13)     9:15.54 (31.37)     9:47.01 (31.47)    10:18.32 (31.31)
       10:49.63 (31.31)    11:21.00 (31.37)    11:52.81 (31.81)    12:24.07 (31.26)
       12:55.84 (31.77)    13:27.44 (31.60)    13:59.38 (31.94)    14:31.69 (32.31)
       15:04.37 (32.68)    15:37.34 (32.97)    16:10.18 (32.84)    16:43.10 (32.92)
       17:14.93 (31.83)
 13 Mendonca, Michael   SO SCSU                18:00.69   17:39.04          4  
              28.26       58.91 (30.65)     1:30.09 (31.18)     2:02.08 (31.99)
        2:33.59 (31.51)     3:05.36 (31.77)     3:36.90 (31.54)     4:08.65 (31.75)
        4:40.86 (32.21)     5:13.21 (32.35)     5:45.40 (32.19)     6:17.80 (32.40)
        6:50.28 (32.48)     7:22.85 (32.57)     7:55.23 (32.38)     8:28.04 (32.81)
        9:01.13 (33.09)     9:33.29 (32.16)    10:05.75 (32.46)    10:38.41 (32.66)
       11:11.09 (32.68)    11:43.65 (32.56)    12:16.13 (32.48)    12:48.57 (32.44)
       13:21.10 (32.53)    13:53.80 (32.70)    14:26.49 (32.69)    14:58.88 (32.39)
       15:31.43 (32.55)    16:03.28 (31.85)    16:35.33 (32.05)    17:07.60 (32.27)
       17:39.04 (31.44)
 -- Fay, Timothy A      JR Bentley-NE          18:16.74  X17:02.58        
              26.73       56.21 (29.48)     1:26.61 (30.40)     1:57.30 (30.69)
        2:27.78 (30.48)     2:58.68 (30.90)     3:29.77 (31.09)     4:01.17 (31.40)
        4:32.79 (31.62)     5:04.49 (31.70)     5:36.07 (31.58)     6:07.36 (31.29)
        6:38.53 (31.17)     7:10.28 (31.75)     7:42.00 (31.72)     8:13.09 (31.09)
        8:44.52 (31.43)     9:15.94 (31.42)     9:47.55 (31.61)    10:19.13 (31.58)
       10:50.47 (31.34)    11:22.16 (31.69)    11:54.19 (32.03)    12:25.14 (30.95)
       12:56.28 (31.14)    13:27.83 (31.55)    13:59.46 (31.63)    14:30.47 (31.01)
       15:01.71 (31.24)    15:32.93 (31.22)    16:04.07 (31.14)    16:34.71 (30.64)
       17:02.58 (27.87)
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 3:30.40   2/11/2018 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         M Garner, A Tucker, S Fromkin, K Crochet          
   NE10-Meet: $ 3:30.40   2/11/2018 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         M Garner, A Tucker, S Fromkin, K Crochet          
                3:26.67  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  3:37.48    3:31.07         44  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A SR            2) Rauch, Hannah B SR             
     3) Slowe, Lucy C FR                4) Kaduboski, Kate D SR           
              26.06       54.07 (54.07)     1:19.34 (25.27)     1:46.99 (52.92)
        2:11.73 (24.74)     2:38.98 (51.99)     3:04.10 (25.12)     3:31.07 (52.09)
  2 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  3:31.84    3:31.83         38  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
     3) Nicholls, Morgan SR             4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              25.43       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.16 (25.26)     1:46.57 (53.67)
        2:11.45 (24.88)     2:39.17 (52.60)     3:03.99 (24.82)     3:31.83 (52.66)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                     3:43.77    3:33.75         36  
     1) Kosakowski, Leigha              2) Massaguer, Joana               
     3) Keppel-Palmer, Annie            4) Ciric, Jana                    
              25.71       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.42 (26.17)     1:48.68 (54.43)
        2:13.78 (25.10)     2:41.51 (52.83)     3:06.49 (24.98)     3:33.75 (52.24)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'           3:45.08    3:34.19         34  
     1) Tucker, Alina S SO              2) Garner, Megan C JR             
     3) Wolfe, Emily E SR               4) Leirey, Erin M JR              
              25.48       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.61 (25.22)     1:47.07 (53.68)
        2:12.42 (25.35)     2:40.61 (53.54)     3:05.82 (25.21)     3:34.19 (53.58)
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    3:41.46    3:37.59         32  
     1) Buchholz, Haley K SR            2) Rejman, Claire FR              
     3) Synan, Haley E SO               4) Decker, Haley P JR             
              26.26       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.39 (25.53)     1:48.68 (53.82)
        2:14.71 (26.03)     2:43.11 (54.43)     3:08.90 (25.79)     3:37.59 (54.48)
  6 Merrimack College  'A'                      3:42.68    3:37.74         30  
     1) Ells, Caroline c SR             2) McGowan, Maeve e SR            
     3) Towle, Sam m SR                 4) Quesada Nylen, Lucia M JR      
              26.47       54.97 (54.97)     1:20.77 (25.80)     1:49.26 (54.29)
        2:15.19 (25.93)     2:44.98 (55.72)     3:10.37 (25.39)     3:37.74 (52.76)
  7 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           3:41.36    3:38.19         28  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen F SO           2) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia J SO  
     3) McIntosh, Nicole A FR           4) Borrelli, Laura R FR           
              25.82       52.46 (52.46)     1:18.21 (25.75)     1:47.02 (54.56)
        2:13.76 (26.74)     2:43.61 (56.59)     3:09.57 (25.96)     3:38.19 (54.58)
  8 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  3:42.57    3:43.00         26  
     1) Danulevith, Ashley FR           2) Jimenez, Jeshley JR            
     3) Mattei, Theresa JR              4) Zhang, Crystal FR              
              26.87       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.65 (26.42)     1:52.96 (56.73)
        2:19.45 (26.49)     2:49.16 (56.20)     3:14.34 (25.18)     3:43.00 (53.84)
  9 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             3:47.72    3:46.83         24  
     1) Kohn, Patricia SR               2) Grimaldi, Tess SR              
     3) Giampietro, Lauren JR           4) White, Sarah JR                
              27.66       57.96 (57.96)     1:24.87 (26.91)     1:55.97 (58.01)
        2:22.59 (26.62)     2:51.42 (55.45)     3:17.60 (26.18)     3:46.83 (55.41)
Finals
 11 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  3:39.01    3:33.05         20  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Horton, Payton FR              
     3) Gustinis, Grace SO              4) Kaczor, Natalia JR             
              25.59       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.31 (25.22)     1:46.03 (52.94)
        2:02.05 (16.02)     2:39.60 (53.57)     3:05.07 (25.47)     3:33.05 (53.45)
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'           3:49.35    3:33.81         16  
     1) Fernald, Morgan A SO            2) Darroch, Emily K FR            
     3) Lockery, Rebekah R FR           4) Fornaciari, Avery A JR         
              25.37       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.44 (25.38)     1:46.99 (53.93)
        2:12.38 (25.39)     2:40.54 (53.55)     3:06.03 (25.49)     3:33.81 (53.27)
 13 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  3:42.00    3:35.77         14  
     1) Mejiritski, Rona A FR           2) MacNeil, Paige K JR            
     3) Viator, Melissa A SR            4) LaRovere, Emily J SO           
              26.52       54.63 (54.63)     1:20.62 (25.99)     1:48.91 (54.28)
        2:14.54 (25.63)     2:42.63 (53.72)     3:07.62 (24.99)     3:35.77 (53.14)
 14 Merrimack College  'B'                      3:47.31    3:42.41         12  
     1) Taylor, Andrea L JR             2) Claflin, Erin D SO             
     3) Murphy, Nicole K FR             4) Dion, Kylee L SO               
              26.73       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.35 (26.24)     1:50.86 (55.75)
        2:17.40 (26.54)     2:47.05 (56.19)     3:13.21 (26.16)     3:42.41 (55.36)
 15 Pace University-MR  'B'                     3:43.70    3:42.42         10  
     1) Devaney, Katie                  2) Franklin, Morgan               
     3) Triller, Maggie                 4) Hernandez, Paula               
              26.70       56.39 (56.39)     1:22.55 (26.16)     1:51.79 (55.40)
        2:17.79 (26.00)     2:46.78 (54.99)     3:13.75 (26.97)     3:42.42 (55.64)
 16 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    3:48.95    3:43.39          8  
     1) Groshen, Kayla N FR             2) Sommo, Jordyn A FR             
     3) Alexander, Jamie L JR           4) Silaika, Karen S JR            
              26.54       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.86 (26.38)     1:51.46 (55.98)
        2:17.56 (26.10)     2:47.22 (55.76)     3:13.66 (26.44)     3:43.39 (56.17)
 17 Adelphi University-MR  'B'                  3:49.69    3:51.48          6  
     1) Keirnan, Emily SO               2) Durand, Halle SO               
     3) Oleksiw, Lauren JR              4) Cole, Julia FR                 
              27.38       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.37 (27.33)     1:55.48 (58.44)
        2:23.00 (27.52)     2:54.16 (58.68)     3:20.75 (26.59)     3:51.48 (57.32)
 18 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             4:06.99    3:59.21          4  
     1) Benoit, Leah SO                 2) Geschwind, Megan SO            
     3) Doherty, Elizabeth SR           4) Flanagan, Margaret N SR        
              28.01   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:29.99 (28.67)     2:01.31 (59.99)
        2:28.42 (27.11)     2:59.78 (58.47)     3:27.37 (27.59)     3:59.21 (59.43)
 19 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           3:53.59    4:04.02          2  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SR              2) Wayne, Cassie R SO             
     3) McDermott, Madeline JR          4) Casey, Taylor SR               
              28.53   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:29.74 (28.52)   2:01.63 (1:00.41)
        2:29.38 (27.75)     3:00.55 (58.92)     3:31.04 (30.49)   4:04.02 (1:03.47)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 3:01.24    2/7/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         B Murphy, T Vander Vos, R Snyder, R Cswerko       
   NE10-Meet: $ 3:01.24    2/7/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         B Murphy, T Vander Vos, R Snyder, R Cswerko       
                2:59.79  B B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  3:10.69    3:04.44         40  
     1) Homorodean, Paul A SO           2) Alkaya, Alper JR               
     3) Zoda, Mark N FR                 4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
              21.89       46.61 (46.61)     1:08.39 (21.78)     1:32.68 (46.07)
        1:54.55 (21.87)     2:18.62 (45.94)     2:40.64 (22.02)     3:04.44 (45.82)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           3:10.49    3:07.91         34  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Attile, Trevor SR              
     3) Nicholas, CJ JR                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
              22.93       47.24 (47.24)     1:09.67 (22.43)     1:34.18 (46.94)
        1:56.27 (22.09)     2:21.75 (47.57)     2:43.49 (21.74)     3:07.91 (46.16)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'           3:14.81    3:08.26         32  
     1) Rodriguez, Greg R SR            2) Cusano, Tyler A FR             
     3) Peters, Bailey R SO             4) Padro, Max D JR                
              22.23       46.48 (46.48)     1:08.91 (22.43)     1:33.94 (47.46)
        1:56.39 (22.45)     2:21.81 (47.87)     2:43.61 (21.80)     3:08.26 (46.45)
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                     3:19.08    3:08.51         30  
     1) Turecky, Filip                  2) Moon, Junwoo                   
     3) Gibson, Samuel                  4) Cyprianos, Andre               
              22.69       48.01 (48.01)     1:10.58 (22.57)     1:36.07 (48.06)
        1:58.53 (22.46)     2:22.62 (46.55)     2:44.52 (21.90)     3:08.51 (45.89)
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                    3:16.45    3:11.91         28  
     1) Walton, Matthew T JR            2) Trembley, Joseph C FR          
     3) Turczyn, Alex J FR              4) Burdge, Eric J SR              
              22.74       48.28 (48.28)     1:10.10 (21.82)     1:34.21 (45.93)
        1:57.31 (23.10)     2:22.97 (48.76)     2:45.83 (22.86)     3:11.91 (48.94)
  6 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                  3:10.12    3:15.34         26  
     1) Mazur, Matt FR                  2) Vreeland, Zack JR              
     3) Lee, Daniel SO                  4) Mckeon, Eian SO                
              23.71       49.70 (49.70)     1:12.91 (23.21)     1:38.62 (48.92)
        2:01.65 (23.03)     2:26.97 (48.35)     2:49.72 (22.75)     3:15.34 (48.37)
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             3:19.09    3:15.40         24  
     1) Hopkins, Connor JR              2) Mulderrig, Aidan JR            
     3) Thornton, Patrick SR            4) Stewart, Payton SO             
              22.16       47.46 (47.46)     1:10.55 (23.09)     1:35.80 (48.34)
        2:00.03 (24.23)     2:26.37 (50.57)     2:49.24 (22.87)     3:15.40 (49.03)
Finals
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  3:19.70    3:11.15         18  
     1) Elenio, Frank C SR              2) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR          
     3) Papsco, Zac T FR                4) Bennice, Clayton P SO          
              23.13       47.68 (47.68)     1:10.35 (22.67)     1:35.38 (47.70)
        1:57.61 (22.23)     2:23.42 (48.04)     2:46.27 (22.85)     3:11.15 (47.73)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'           3:23.12    3:13.45         14  
     1) Castellone, Tyler J SR          2) Fell, Zachary J FR             
     3) Bombery, Evan J SO              4) Sartoris, Graeden C SO         
              23.63       49.42 (49.42)     1:05.89 (16.47)     1:38.23 (48.81)
        2:01.45 (23.22)     2:26.71 (48.48)     2:48.92 (22.21)     3:13.45 (46.74)
 11 Pace University-MR  'B'                     3:29.89    3:18.21         12  
     1) Jaquez, Dessaniel               2) Lozano, Josh                   
     3) Young, Alec                     4) Galarza, Daniel                
              23.40       49.15 (49.15)     1:13.25 (24.10)     1:39.47 (50.32)
        2:03.04 (23.57)     2:29.14 (49.67)     2:52.72 (23.58)     3:18.21 (49.07)
 12 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                    3:28.96    3:19.80         10  
     1) Gdula, Nathan T SO              2) Keatley, Cameron C JR          
     3) Adamo, Joe J FR                 4) Dierolf, Michael R JR          
              22.98       49.43 (49.43)     1:13.36 (23.93)     1:39.23 (49.80)
        2:02.65 (23.42)     2:29.65 (50.42)     2:53.12 (23.47)     3:19.80 (50.15)
 13 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           3:31.51    3:22.85          8  
     1) Chank, Malcolm FR               2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Laforest, Zach D FR             4) Grady, Liam SR                 
              24.02       50.12 (50.12)     1:13.55 (23.43)     1:39.27 (49.15)
        2:03.99 (24.72)     2:31.05 (51.78)     2:54.76 (23.71)     3:22.85 (51.80)
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             3:31.03    3:24.02          6  
     1) Imbergamo, Nathan FR            2) Prograis, Myron FR             
     3) Butler, Seamus SR               4) Sullivan, William FR           
              24.43       51.46 (51.46)     1:15.31 (23.85)     1:43.16 (51.70)
        2:06.71 (23.55)     2:34.41 (51.25)     2:57.57 (23.16)     3:24.02 (49.61)
 
Event 101  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
                52.91  A A Cut
                54.80  IN Invited-2018
                55.56  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bardin, Brandon B         FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:00.54        
              28.63     1:00.54 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 111  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                22.90  A A Cut
                23.42  IN Invited-2018
                24.05  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE             25.26      24.91        
  2 Rice, Natasha             SO Adelphi-MR             25.26      25.00        
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
                53.37  A A Cut
                55.50  IN Invited-2018
                56.04  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption-NE             NT    1:01.28        
              28.15     1:01.28 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 202  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                22.90  A A Cut
                23.42  IN Invited-2018
                24.05  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption-NE             NT      25.40        
  2 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption-NE             NT      26.15        
  3 Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE                NT      26.66        
  4 Petrozza, Ali M           SR Assumption-NE             NT      27.57        
  5 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption-NE             NT      28.39        
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                        
                1:59.39  A A Cut
                2:04.18  IN Invited-2018
                2:05.36  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:21.71        
              29.57     1:06.53 (36.96)     1:47.35 (40.82)     2:21.71 (34.36)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:48.14    2/5/2016 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:48.14    2/5/2016 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
                1:46.15  A A Cut
                1:49.07  IN Invited-2018
                1:51.45  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:03.44        
              26.31       56.96 (30.65)     1:34.17 (37.21)     2:03.44 (29.27)
 
Event 323  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:38.54   2/10/2018 Tyler R Vander Vos, SCSU                   
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:39.57    2/6/2016 Tyler R Vander Vos, SCSU                   
                1:35.51  A A Cut
                1:37.89  IN Invited-2018
                1:40.29  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fales, Tanner R           SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:46.04        
              24.29       50.54 (26.25)     1:17.99 (27.45)     1:46.04 (28.05)
  2 Fay, Timothy A            JR Bentley-NE                NT    1:52.30        
              25.18       53.62 (28.44)     1:23.13 (29.51)     1:52.30 (29.17)
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
                52.91  A A Cut
                54.80  IN Invited-2018
                55.56  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                NT    1:00.57        
              28.70     1:00.57 (31.87)                                        
 
Event 325  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
   NE10-Meet: $ 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
                53.37  A A Cut
                55.50  IN Invited-2018
                56.04  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:06.46        
              30.42     1:06.46 (36.04)                                        
 
Event 327  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                22.90  A A Cut
                23.42  IN Invited-2018
                24.05  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quaglia, Colleen F        SO Saint Rose-AD             NT      24.65        
  2 Borrelli, Laura R         FR Saint Rose-AD             NT      25.14        
  3 Gangi, Taylor R           FR Bentley-NE                NT      26.69        
 
Event 401  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 23.57    2/5/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                22.90  A A Cut
                23.42  IN Invited-2018
                24.05  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danulevith, Ashley        FR Adelphi-MR                NT      25.81        
  2 Mattei, Theresa           JR Adelphi-MR                NT      26.14        
  3 Christopher, Anne         SO Le Moyne-AD               NT      26.61        
  4 Christensen, Marcella Or  FR Le Moyne-AD               NT      27.09        
  5 Cabanillas, Kimberly      SO Adelphi-MR                NT      27.26        
  6 Nastasi, Francine         FR Adelphi-MR                NT      27.81        
  7 Kulikowski, Natalia       SO Adelphi-MR                NT      28.00        
  8 Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  FR Le Moyne-AD               NT      28.27        
 
Event 402  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
                1:01.16  A A Cut
                1:03.27  IN Invited-2018
                1:04.21  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Reese E            FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:22.27        
              37.64     1:22.27 (44.63)                                        
 
Event 403  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 1:36.42    2/6/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         K Crochet, S Fromkin, K Krajcik, E Wolfe          
   NE10-Meet: $ 1:36.42    2/6/2016 Southern CT State University, SCSU         
                         K Crochet, S Fromkin, K Krajcik, E Wolfe          
                1:34.42  B B Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelphi University-MR  'B'                             NT    1:44.17        
     1) Cole, Julia FR                  2) Whelan, Ashling SO             
     3) Durand, Halle SO                4) Tzavelis, Kristen JR           
              25.96       52.11 (26.15)     1:18.28 (26.17)     1:44.17 (25.89)
 
Event 404  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NE10-Open: # 51.19    2/7/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
   NE10-Meet: $ 51.19    2/7/2016 Katie A Crochet, SCSU                        
                49.63  A A Cut
                51.02  IN Invited-2018
                52.11  B B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Emily R           JR Bentley-NE                NT      58.93        
              28.15       58.93 (30.78)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 404                   
 
  1. Assumption College                900.5   2. Bentley University                  775
  3. Southern CT State University      758.5   4. Pace University                   543.5
  5. Le Moyne College                    319   6. The College of Saint Rose         309.5
  7. Merrimack College                   264   8. Adelphi University                  244
  9. Saint Michael's College             193                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 404                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  993   2. Southern CT State University      890.5
  3. Pace University                     511   4. Le Moyne College                    482
  5. The College of Saint Rose         400.5   6. Saint Michael's College             279
  7. Adelphi University                  207