Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Le Moyne College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/28/2017 04:40 PM
                       Le Moyne v. Bentley - 10/28/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:56.02    1:54.41   11  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D JR            2) Niemiec, Emily S SR            
     3) MacNeil, Paige K SO             4) Guldemond, Lea G SO            
       28.79    31.77    27.80    26.05                                    
  2 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:57.70    1:56.68    4  
     1) Morgan, Liz P FR                2) Steve, Annie SR                
     3) Baker, Alyssa J SR              4) Gaffney, Sarah M SR            
       30.85    32.84    27.41    25.58                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                        1:59.93    1:59.54    2  
     1) Weiner, Emily R SO              2) Revelas, Ariana L SO           
     3) Warren, Anne E SR               4) LaRovere, Emily J FR           
       31.75    33.36    28.15    26.28                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                               NT    1:59.95  
     1) Silaika, Karen S SO             2) Wright, Lindsey E SR           
     3) Breslin, Victoria E FR          4) Christopher, Anne FR           
       31.35    33.21    28.63    26.76                                    
  5 Le Moyne College-NI  'C'                               NT    2:02.96  
     1) Donovan, Clare Bear E SO        2) Allen, Madison SR              
     3) Nicastro, Emily M JR            4) Kelly, Caroline M JR           
       31.56    34.65    29.42    27.33                                    
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    2:06.04  
     1) Molnar, Delaney L JR            2) Jameson, Brooke A JR           
     3) Karadeniz, Selin FR             4) Reynolds, Nora E SO            
       33.76    35.56    29.04    27.68                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:41.88    1:38.39   11  
     1) Buff, Nick J SO                 2) Dierolf, Michael R SO          
     3) May, Travis J SR                4) Walton, Matthew T SO           
       26.44    27.21    23.14    21.60                                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:40.56    1:40.67    4  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M SO           2) Homorodean, Paul A FR          
     3) Boains, Jonny D SR              4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
       26.21    27.95    24.14    22.37                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                        1:49.36    1:42.41    2  
     1) Riina, Michael J FR             2) Trozenski, Sam D SO            
     3) Elenio, Frank C JR              4) McGeary, Ryan J JR             
       27.68    28.70    24.20    21.83                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                               NT    1:46.57  
     1) Keatley, Cameron C SO           2) Davis, Christian T SO          
     3) Gdula, Nathan T FR              4) Norton, Kyle J FR              
       28.15    28.59    26.25    23.58                                    
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:48.74  
     1) Phelan, Ryan M SO               2) Bandy, Matthew M SO            
     3) Stelmah, Dima A JR              4) Miano, Steven J FR             
       29.32    30.49    25.31    23.62                                    
  6 Le Moyne College-NI  'C'                               NT    1:49.46  
     1) Doherty, Garrett J FR           2) Mondelli, Michael R FR         
     3) Bianchi, Kenny FR               4) McCormick, Patrick SR          
       28.22    30.24    25.91    25.09                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE          11:16.42   11:11.55    9  
      29.97   31.91   32.64   33.03   33.65   34.01   34.01   34.12
      33.85   34.00   33.76   34.17   34.16   34.46   34.59   34.32
      34.43   33.99   34.18   32.30                                
  2 Synan, Haley E            FR Le Moyne-NI         11:15.00   11:15.29    4  
      30.88   33.15   33.64   33.94   33.99   34.11   34.43   34.21
      34.35   34.15   34.23   33.95   34.03   33.92   33.83   34.07
      34.07   33.89   33.31   33.14                                
  3 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE                NT   11:31.56    3  
      29.02   32.34   33.08   33.01   33.61   33.82   34.21   34.24
      35.05   34.54   34.96   35.42   35.81   36.14   36.05   36.70
      36.69   36.51   36.12   34.24                                
  4 Gallagher, Maddie T       SO Le Moyne-NI         11:49.00   11:40.26    2  
      30.45   33.65   34.85   35.18   35.13   35.37   35.56   35.30
      35.64   35.41   35.68   35.38   35.37   35.45   35.38   35.71
      35.60   35.70   35.07   34.38                                
  5 Shoemaker, Amanda N       FR Bentley-NE          11:53.89   12:04.14    1  
      31.13   34.81   35.67   36.08   36.12   36.42   36.45   36.69
      36.67   36.82   36.92   37.10   36.74   36.79   36.99   37.02
      36.80   36.85   36.75   35.32                                
  6 Gaylord, Morgan T         FR Le Moyne-NI               NT   13:18.02  
      33.51   35.65   37.35   38.64   39.59   40.14   40.62   40.52
      40.10   41.07   41.75   40.92   41.14   41.39   41.72   41.37
      41.26   40.66   40.81   39.81                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sausto, Daniel J          SO Bentley-NE          10:12.37   10:28.11    9  
       8.85   31.40   31.66   31.53   31.70   31.61   31.68   31.95
      32.07   32.09   31.84   30.55   31.51   31.76   31.52   31.82
      31.62   31.00   31.58   50.37                                
  2 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE          10:28.55   10:30.08    4  
       8.68   31.78   32.29   32.17   32.26   31.96   31.96   32.29
      32.39   32.14   30.84   31.41   31.66   31.96   32.14   31.69
      31.48   31.77   31.31   47.90                                
  3 Richardson, Austin J      FR Le Moyne-NI         10:44.27   10:30.27    3  
       8.99   31.72   32.34   31.68   31.90   31.65   32.20   32.59
      32.47   32.17   31.53   31.53   31.73   31.80   31.88   31.41
      31.48   31.50   31.57   48.13                                
  4 Sinnenberg, Nick F        SO Le Moyne-NI         10:52.29   10:56.71    2  
       9.24   32.07   32.60   32.88   32.90   33.07   33.25   33.14
      33.27   33.39   33.60   33.65   33.42   33.62   33.12   33.23
      33.22   32.98   32.54   51.52                                
  5 McCormick, Colin J        SO Le Moyne-NI         11:10.95   11:00.16    1  
       8.73   31.94   32.22   32.25   32.41   32.62   32.77   33.13
      33.37   33.83   33.74   33.95   34.09   34.25   33.58   34.25
      33.58   33.62   33.84   51.99                                
  6 Fay, Timothy A            SO Bentley-NE          10:52.06   11:06.53  
       8.59   32.42   32.88   33.26   33.36   33.62   33.63   33.99
      33.58   34.08   34.38   34.09   34.32   34.46   34.02   33.84
      33.95   33.26   32.81   51.99                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE           2:01.27    2:01.17    9  
      28.25   30.64   31.01   31.27                                
  2 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE           2:00.75    2:02.06    4  
      28.39   31.15   31.84   30.68                                
  3 Decker, Haley P           SO Le Moyne-NI               NT    2:02.19    3  
      28.14   31.29   31.64   31.12                                
  4 Silaika, Karen S          SO Le Moyne-NI          2:07.31    2:06.94    2  
      28.41   31.86   32.94   33.73                                
  5 Reynolds, Nora E          SO Bentley-NE           2:12.11    2:10.10    1  
      29.61   32.66   33.99   33.84                                
  6 Coleman, Calee A          SR Le Moyne-NI          2:10.98    2:10.30  
      29.02   32.31   34.46   34.51                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE           1:49.80    1:47.72    9  
      12.06   27.33   27.43   40.90                                
  2 Raiola, Andy M            SR Le Moyne-NI          1:49.17    1:48.19    4  
      11.80   27.47   27.92   41.00                                
  3 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE           1:47.27    1:48.68    3  
      11.32   26.99   28.61   41.76                                
  4 Walton, Matthew T         SO Le Moyne-NI          1:51.89    1:49.45    2  
      11.03   27.43   28.62   42.37                                
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE           1:51.38    1:52.81    1  
      12.17   28.60   28.58   43.46                                
  6 Norton, Kyle J            FR Le Moyne-NI          1:58.55    1:59.23  
      12.97   29.18   30.71   46.37                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:01.82    9  
      29.79   32.03                                                
  2 Morgan, Liz P             FR Le Moyne-NI          1:05.08    1:04.70    4  
      31.68   33.02                                                
  3 Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE                NT    1:04.80    3  
      30.65   34.15                                                
  4 Allen, Madison            SR Le Moyne-NI          1:07.77    1:07.99    2  
      32.84   35.15                                                
  5 Donovan, Clare Bear E     SO Le Moyne-NI          1:08.66    1:08.06    1  
      33.10   34.96                                                
  6 Molnar, Delaney L         JR Bentley-NE                NT    1:11.11  
      35.07   36.04                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE             55.71      54.97    9  
      26.57   28.40                                                
  2 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE             57.04      55.41    4  
      26.98   28.43                                                
  3 Buff, Nick J              SO Le Moyne-NI            56.42      56.14    3  
      27.08   29.06                                                
  4 Keatley, Cameron C        SO Le Moyne-NI          1:00.62      58.34    2  
      28.97   29.37                                                
  5 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE             58.70      58.60    1  
      28.64   29.96                                                
  6 Doherty, Garrett J        FR Le Moyne-NI          1:00.24    1:00.36  
      28.73   31.63                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             SR Le Moyne-NI          1:08.68    1:09.13    9  
      32.22   36.91                                                
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          SR Bentley-NE           1:09.33    1:10.35    4  
      33.06   37.29                                                
  3 Steve, Annie              SR Le Moyne-NI          1:11.39    1:10.68    3  
      33.65   37.03                                                
  4 Wright, Lindsey E         SR Le Moyne-NI          1:12.28    1:12.55    2  
      33.99   38.56                                                
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           1:13.35    1:13.24    1  
      34.16   39.08                                                
  6 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE           1:13.32    1:14.79  
      34.65   40.14                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R        SO Le Moyne-NI          1:00.33    1:00.22    9  
      28.12   32.10                                                
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE           1:02.34    1:02.75    4  
      30.08   32.67                                                
  3 Davis, Christian T        SO Le Moyne-NI          1:05.05    1:03.94    3  
      29.35   34.59                                                
  4 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE           1:03.68    1:03.97    2  
      29.99   33.98                                                
  5 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE           1:06.00    1:06.95    1  
      31.99   34.96                                                
  6 McCormick, Patrick        SR Le Moyne-NI          1:04.38    1:08.77  
      32.51   36.26                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE           2:14.26    2:13.03    9  
      30.04   33.98   34.57   34.44                                
  2 Synan, Haley E            FR Le Moyne-NI          2:14.17    2:15.04    4  
      30.74   33.85   34.88   35.57                                
  3 Breslin, Victoria E       FR Le Moyne-NI          2:19.25    2:19.29    3  
      30.25   35.12   36.57   37.35                                
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE           2:24.04    2:23.91    2  
      31.30   36.15   37.11   39.35                                
  5 Nicastro, Emily M         JR Le Moyne-NI          2:26.04    2:26.10    1  
      32.40   36.91   37.70   39.09                                
  6 Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE           2:25.01    2:27.00  
      31.32   36.55   39.02   40.11                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE           1:59.86    1:59.72    9  
      26.31   30.41   30.98   32.02                                
  2 Raiola, Andy M            SR Le Moyne-NI          2:04.32    2:05.08    4  
      28.27   31.81   32.74   32.26                                
  3 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE           2:06.82    2:06.19    3  
      28.35   31.66   32.99   33.19                                
  4 Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE           2:14.78    2:16.28    2  
      28.70   34.52   36.74   36.32                                
  5 Burdge, Eric J            JR Le Moyne-NI               NT    2:19.30    1  
      29.45   34.52   37.28   38.05                                
  6 Bianchi, Kenny            FR Le Moyne-NI          2:28.44    2:27.92  
      31.89   36.80   39.19   40.04                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Alyssa J           SR Le Moyne-NI            25.87      26.02    9  
  2 Chen, Jessica X           SR Bentley-NE             26.33      26.21    4  
  3 LaRovere, Emily J         FR Bentley-NE             26.17      26.23    3  
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          SO Bentley-NE             26.54      26.35    2  
  5 Gaffney, Sarah M          SR Le Moyne-NI            26.60      26.43    1  
  6 Buchholz, Haley K         JR Le Moyne-NI            27.18      27.11  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Travis J             SR Le Moyne-NI            22.19      21.91    9  
  2 Walton, Matthew T         SO Le Moyne-NI            22.40      22.28    4  
  3 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE             22.41      22.65    3  
  4 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE             22.71      22.70    2  
  5 Gdula, Nathan T           FR Le Moyne-NI            23.05      22.98    1  
  6 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE             22.69      23.24  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE                NP     166.00    9  
  2 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE                NP     164.95    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Matt           SO Le Moyne-NI               NP     142.75    9  
  2 Haldane, Connor           JR Le Moyne-NI               NP     126.80    4  
  3 Parisi, Sean M            FR Bentley-NE                NP     126.45    3  
  4 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SR Bentley-NE                NP     125.80    2  
  5 Fay, Timothy A            SO Bentley-NE                NP      93.00    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             SR Le Moyne-NI            55.07      54.90    9  
      26.15   28.75                                                
  2 Chen, Jessica X           SR Bentley-NE             57.27      56.67    4  
      27.64   29.03                                                
  3 Decker, Haley P           SO Le Moyne-NI            57.69      57.03    3  
      27.33   29.70                                                
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE           1:00.18      57.62    2  
      28.05   29.57                                                
  5 LaRovere, Emily J         FR Bentley-NE             56.68      57.71    1  
      27.44   30.27                                                
  6 Gaffney, Sarah M          SR Le Moyne-NI            59.06      57.98  
      28.07   29.91                                                
 -- Christopher, Anne         FR Le Moyne-NI          1:00.60     X59.96  
      28.69   31.27                                                
 -- Buchholz, Haley K         JR Le Moyne-NI          1:01.00   X1:00.29  
      28.64   31.65                                                
 -- Kelly, Caroline M         JR Le Moyne-NI          1:02.00   X1:01.24  
      28.62   32.62                                                
 -- Breclaw, Emily F          FR Le Moyne-NI          1:02.63   X1:01.85  
      29.12   32.73                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Matthew T         SO Le Moyne-NI            49.36      48.70    9  
      22.98   25.72                                                
  2 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE             49.44      49.40    4  
      23.63   25.77                                                
  3 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE             50.10      49.70    3  
      23.57   26.13                                                
  4 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE             50.58      50.17    2  
      23.88   26.29                                                
  5 Gdula, Nathan T           FR Le Moyne-NI            52.44      51.74    1  
      24.13   27.61                                                
  6 Norton, Kyle J            FR Le Moyne-NI            52.47      52.98  
      25.42   27.56                                                
 -- Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE                NT     X53.89  
      26.01   27.88                                                
 -- Guilfoyle, Daniel P       FR Le Moyne-NI            57.81     X57.55  
      26.80   30.75                                                
 -- Davis, Evan W             SR Le Moyne-NI               NT   X1:01.69  
      29.00   32.69                                                
 -- Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE                NT   X1:03.05  
      29.62   33.43                                                
 -- Mondelli, Michael R       FR Le Moyne-NI               NT   X1:11.00  
      33.05   37.95                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE           2:10.06    2:10.96    9  
      30.58   33.39   33.70   33.29                                
  2 Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:20.04    4  
      32.26   35.19   36.46   36.13                                
  3 Baker, Alyssa J           SR Le Moyne-NI          2:23.33    2:20.13    3  
      32.54   36.09   36.46   35.04                                
  4 Morgan, Liz P             FR Le Moyne-NI          2:21.14    2:20.35    2  
      32.97   35.57   36.32   35.49                                
  5 Weiner, Emily R           SO Bentley-NE           2:29.07    2:27.45    1  
      33.34   36.90   38.50   38.71                                
  6 Allen, Madison            SR Le Moyne-NI          2:26.95    2:30.60  
      35.45   37.98   38.82   38.35                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE           1:58.58    1:59.28    9  
      27.84   30.36   30.45   30.63                                
  2 Buff, Nick J              SO Le Moyne-NI          2:05.13    2:02.25    4  
      28.11   30.29   31.51   32.34                                
  3 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE           2:08.69    2:08.43    3  
      30.34   32.85   32.86   32.38                                
  4 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE           2:08.02    2:08.77    2  
      29.51   32.15   33.62   33.49                                
  5 Doherty, Garrett J        FR Le Moyne-NI          2:16.54    2:15.73    1  
      30.97   34.47   35.70   34.59                                
  6 Burdge, Eric J            JR Le Moyne-NI               NT    2:27.00  
      33.36   36.52   38.59   38.53                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          SR Bentley-NE           2:30.72    2:31.58    9  
      34.00   38.11   39.44   40.03                                
  2 Steve, Annie              SR Le Moyne-NI          2:38.18    2:37.49    4  
      36.50   39.75   40.93   40.31                                
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           2:38.51    2:38.44    3  
      35.75   39.56   41.04   42.09                                
  4 Wright, Lindsey E         SR Le Moyne-NI          2:38.91    2:40.65    2  
      35.47   41.32   41.71   42.15                                
  5 Breslin, Victoria E       FR Le Moyne-NI          2:46.10    2:47.01    1  
      37.08   42.84   44.35   42.74                                
  6 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE           2:42.53    2:47.71  
      37.59   43.51   43.84   42.77                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R        SO Le Moyne-NI          2:16.27    2:15.56    9  
      28.95   33.30   35.22   38.09                                
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE           2:19.15    2:15.84    4  
      31.32   34.41   35.38   34.73                                
  3 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE           2:18.60    2:18.97    3  
      30.27   35.29   36.34   37.07                                
  4 Davis, Christian T        SO Le Moyne-NI          2:31.30    2:23.54    2  
      30.91   36.17   37.23   39.23                                
  5 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE           2:25.38    2:24.21    1  
      32.65   36.82   37.61   37.13                                
  6 McCormick, Colin J        SO Le Moyne-NI               NT    2:25.64  
      31.64   35.71   38.85   39.44                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE                NT    5:28.35    9  
      28.63   31.96   32.90   33.30   33.42   33.58   33.85   33.90
      34.01   32.80                                                
  2 Synan, Haley E            FR Le Moyne-NI          5:29.05    5:31.80    4  
      30.04   32.58   33.25   33.78   33.77   33.87   33.88   33.88
      33.76   32.99                                                
  3 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE           5:29.78    5:35.06    3  
      29.77   32.73   33.30   34.03   34.70   34.47   34.66   34.52
      34.14   32.74                                                
  4 Silaika, Karen S          SO Le Moyne-NI          5:43.79    5:39.58    2  
      29.80   33.60   33.85   34.06   34.15   34.43   34.85   35.03
      35.44   34.37                                                
  5 Gallagher, Maddie T       SO Le Moyne-NI          5:45.73    5:46.89    1  
      30.81   34.15   34.80   35.35   35.03   35.34   35.38   35.66
      35.51   34.86                                                
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda N       FR Bentley-NE           5:50.78    5:52.94  
      30.10   34.47   35.38   35.96   35.98   36.42   36.52   36.55
      36.24   35.32                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sausto, Daniel J          SO Bentley-NE           4:56.83    4:56.14    9  
      27.04   29.25   29.77   29.83   29.79   30.43   30.17   30.43
      30.32   29.11                                                
  2 Raiola, Andy M            SR Le Moyne-NI          5:05.86    4:59.14    4  
      26.89   30.01   30.47   30.81   30.92   30.82   30.97   31.11
      29.72   27.42                                                
  3 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE                NT    4:59.45    3  
      26.76   29.67   30.60   31.19   30.95   30.76   31.04   31.14
      29.35   27.99                                                
  4 Richardson, Austin J      FR Le Moyne-NI          5:00.78    5:05.00    2  
      27.45   30.69   31.43   31.53   31.32   30.80   31.47   31.40
      30.51   28.40                                                
  5 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE           5:08.74    5:05.44    1  
      27.09   30.28   31.27   31.42   31.80   31.61   31.59   31.78
      30.73   27.87                                                
  6 Keatley, Cameron C        SO Le Moyne-NI          5:13.72    5:14.89  
      26.39   29.79   30.96   31.76   32.03   32.42   32.92   32.97
      33.35   32.30                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             SR Le Moyne-NI          1:03.39    1:01.56    9  
      28.60   32.96                                                
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE           1:00.56    1:02.24    4  
      28.95   33.29                                                
  3 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE           1:01.57    1:02.60    3  
      29.71   32.89                                                
  4 Decker, Haley P           SO Le Moyne-NI          1:04.88    1:03.58    2  
      30.06   33.52                                                
  5 Nicastro, Emily M         JR Le Moyne-NI          1:05.52    1:04.32    1  
      29.68   34.64                                                
  6 Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE           1:08.27    1:08.25  
      30.98   37.27                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Travis J             SR Le Moyne-NI            53.57      52.51    9  
      24.19   28.32                                                
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE             54.39      53.96    4  
      24.90   29.06                                                
  3 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE             54.73      54.48    3  
      25.19   29.29                                                
  4 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE             56.47      56.20    2  
      26.34   29.86                                                
  5 Doherty, Garrett J        FR Le Moyne-NI            58.52      56.76    1  
      26.29   30.47                                                
  6 Dierolf, Michael R        SO Le Moyne-NI               NT      59.14  
      26.67   32.47                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE            219.00     234.10    9  
  2 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE            153.90     162.60    4  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Matt           SO Le Moyne-NI           223.05     252.15    9  
  2 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SR Bentley-NE            147.90     166.65    4  
  3 Haldane, Connor           JR Le Moyne-NI           168.80     158.75    3  
  4 Fay, Timothy A            SO Bentley-NE            113.70     126.60    2  
  5 Mahon, Kyle               FR Le Moyne-NI           123.40     123.10    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE           2:12.55    2:12.05    9  
      28.59   32.58   40.16   30.72                                
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          SR Bentley-NE           2:15.92    2:14.43    4  
      28.66   35.12   38.76   31.89                                
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           2:20.63    2:21.33    3  
      29.18   37.92   40.37   33.86                                
  4 Morgan, Liz P             FR Le Moyne-NI          2:25.63    2:25.46    2  
      30.63   35.91   45.32   33.60                                
  5 Gallagher, Maddie T       SO Le Moyne-NI               NT    2:26.03    1  
      30.45   37.82   44.42   33.34                                
  6 Steve, Annie              SR Le Moyne-NI          2:25.50    2:26.33  
      30.99   37.97   42.62   34.75                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Travis J             SR Le Moyne-NI               NT    2:01.62    9  
      24.71   31.21   36.12   29.58                                
  2 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE           2:06.29    2:04.17    4  
      25.60   32.79   36.33   29.45                                
  3 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE           2:07.75    2:04.46    3  
      24.97   32.13   37.51   29.85                                
  4 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE           2:03.88    2:05.00    2  
      26.21   31.58   37.70   29.51                                
  5 Buff, Nick J              SO Le Moyne-NI          2:08.36    2:06.20    1  
      28.15   31.51   36.75   29.79                                
  6 Keatley, Cameron C        SO Le Moyne-NI               NT    2:09.59  
      28.53   32.45   38.63   29.98                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:43.38    1:42.86   11  
     1) Smith, Kelsey SR                2) Baker, Alyssa J SR             
     3) Synan, Haley E FR               4) Gaffney, Sarah M SR            
       26.09    26.24    25.62    24.91                                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:45.71    1:44.62    4  
     1) MacNeil, Paige K SO             2) Guldemond, Lea G SO            
     3) Rauch, Hannah B JR              4) Viator, Melissa A JR           
       26.90    26.21    25.99    25.52                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:46.88    2  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A JR            2) Barno, Emily R FR              
     3) LaRovere, Emily J FR            4) Chen, Jessica X SR             
       27.04    27.36    26.57    25.91                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-NI  'C'                               NT    1:48.66  
     1) Christopher, Anne FR            2) Silaika, Karen S SO            
     3) Wright, Lindsey E SR            4) Breslin, Victoria E FR         
       27.73    26.74    26.46    27.73                                    
  5 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                               NT    1:51.21  
     1) Buchholz, Haley K JR            2) Kelly, Caroline M JR           
     3) Breclaw, Emily F FR             4) Coleman, Calee A SR            
       27.41    28.08    28.24    27.48                                    
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:52.00  
     1) Weiner, Emily R SO              2) Shoemaker, Amanda N FR         
     3) Reynolds, Nora E SO             4) Metivier, Kayla E FR           
       28.98    27.11    27.60    28.31                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:28.71    1:28.58   11  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M SR         2) Bennice, Clayton P FR          
     3) McGeary, Ryan J JR              4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
       22.06    22.40    22.33    21.79                                    
  2 Le Moyne College-NI  'A'                          1:29.81    1:32.16    4  
     1) Raiola, Andy M SR               2) Norton, Kyle J FR              
     3) Gdula, Nathan T FR              4) Doherty, Garrett J FR          
       22.62    23.62    23.35    22.57                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:32.80    2  
     1) Fales, Tanner R FR              2) Miano, Steven J FR             
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P SR       4) Trozenski, Sam D SO            
       23.66    23.53    23.09    22.52                                    
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:38.18  
     1) Sausto, Daniel J SO             2) Phelan, Ryan M SO              
     3) Fay, Timothy A SO               4) Stelmah, Dima A JR             
       24.82    25.01    24.25    24.10                                    
  5 Le Moyne College-NI  'B'                               NT    1:38.68  
     1) Mondelli, Michael R FR          2) Richardson, Austin J FR        
     3) Davis, Evan W SR                4) McCormick, Colin J SO          
       25.40    23.73    25.57    23.98                                    
  6 Le Moyne College-NI  'C'                               NT    1:43.59  
     1) Sinnenberg, Nick F SO           2) McCormick, Patrick SR          
     3) Guilfoyle, Daniel P FR          4) Bianchi, Kenny FR              
       26.04    26.79    24.93    25.83                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  177   2. Le Moyne College                    111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  159   2. Le Moyne College                    141