Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Wheaton College - MA  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2017 03:28 PM
                     Wheaton v Bentley 102117 - 10/21/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:52.20   11  
     1) Pet, Eva FR                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Epstein, Aleza D SR             4) Lawler, Maggie SO              
       27.89    32.58    26.94    24.79                                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:52.70    4  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D JR            2) Niemiec, Emily S SR            
     3) MacNeil, Paige K SO             4) Guldemond, Lea G SO            
       28.75    31.49    26.96    25.50                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:55.83    2  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H JR              2) Kean, Erin M SO                
     3) Iizuka, Karen FR                4) Centola, Julia E FR            
       29.33    32.87    27.55    26.08                                    
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:56.49  
     1) Barno, Emily R FR               2) Revelas, Ariana L SO           
     3) Warren, Anne E SR               4) Chen, Jessica X SR             
       29.84    32.66    28.00    25.99                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x2:00.46  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S FR               2) Rice, Rowan J JR               
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A SO           4) Dransfield, Kate M JR          
       31.04    33.92    28.49    27.01                                    
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x2:04.15  
     1) Hill, Rachel E FR               2) Karadeniz, Selin FR            
     3) Reynolds, Nora E SO             4) LaRovere, Emily J FR           
       34.20    33.70    30.02    26.23                                    
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    x2:11.75  
     1) Jelaska, Andrea N SR            2) Tinory, Delia R JR             
     3) Lee, Hannah FR                  4) Stewart, Jesse E JR            
       35.12    37.21    31.30    28.12                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:37.04   11  
     1) Cost, Jacob E JR                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S SR         
     3) Silva, Kevin A JR               4) Horne, Jake J SR               
       24.28    26.54    24.36    21.86                                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:40.56    4  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M SO           2) Homorodan, Paul A FR           
     3) Elenio, Frank C JR              4) Boains, Jonny D SR             
       26.13    28.12    24.30    22.01                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:43.31    2  
     1) Riina, Michael J FR             2) Trozenski, Sam D SO            
     3) Stelmah, Dima A JR              4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
       27.71    28.61    24.77    22.22                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:44.81  
     1) Steward, Chris JR               2) Balasubramanian, Kerthan SO    
     3) Bortolot, Ray H SR              4) Dicarlo, Nik M FR              
       27.27    29.79    24.57    23.18                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x1:50.74  
     1) Giberti, John SO                2) Marchetti, Nicholas A FR       
     3) Lynch, Kieran C FR              4) Spilotis, Demetri SO           
       29.92    30.62    25.67    24.53                                    
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:52.67  
     1) Phelan, Ryan M SO               2) Levenson, Simon L SR           
     3) Aswad, Nicholas M FR            4) Miano, Steven J FR             
       29.57    31.31    28.34    23.45                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE                    11:16.42    9  
      29.11   31.56   32.45   32.81   32.88   33.25   33.77   34.04
      34.51   34.76   34.88   34.98   34.79   35.11   35.10   34.80
      34.81   35.14   34.50   33.17                                
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE                    11:24.41    4  
      30.03   33.19   33.59   33.90   33.93   34.25   34.64   34.62
      34.63   34.96   34.98   34.90   34.85   35.06   35.07   34.90
      34.83   34.74   34.20   33.14                                
  3 Genther, Caroline B       FR Wheaton-NE                    11:36.45    3  
      30.60   33.39   34.76   35.04   35.57   35.72   35.30   35.52
      35.74   35.41   35.57   35.23   35.84   34.99   34.91   35.31
      35.28   34.22   34.59   33.46                                
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE                    11:44.24    2  
      30.33   33.49   33.82   34.80   34.91   35.01   35.44   35.52
      36.10   35.93   35.89   35.80   36.15   36.05   36.02   36.08
      35.86   35.98   36.32   34.74                                
  5 Cohan, Holly L            SO Wheaton-NE                    11:52.80    1  
      31.75   34.49   35.91   36.58   36.43   36.74   36.58   37.02
      36.06   35.57   36.10   36.09   35.83   36.16   36.18   35.97
      35.55   35.58   35.43   32.78                                
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda N       FR Bentley-NE                   x11:53.89  
      31.11   34.38   35.16   35.50   35.67   36.06   36.33   36.38
      36.13   36.20   36.10   36.41   36.40   36.38   36.41   36.43
      36.28   36.54   36.13   33.89                                
  7 Frey, Lucy C              SR Wheaton-NE                    12:02.83  
      32.60   35.10   35.99   36.29   36.36   36.39   36.50   36.49
      36.50   36.48   36.61   36.33   36.57   36.57   36.25   36.37
      36.72   36.44   36.30   35.97                                
  8 Mulder, Sarah A           FR Wheaton-NE                   x12:07.43  
      31.61   34.42   35.79   35.89   36.37   36.84   36.70   37.09
      36.93   36.89   36.63   36.97   36.98   36.84   37.27   36.74
      37.15   37.16   37.05   36.11                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sausto, Daniel J          SO Bentley-NE                    10:12.37    9  
      28.70   30.35   30.33   30.64   31.23   31.48   31.16   31.58
      31.50   30.79   29.34   30.96   31.37   31.13   31.01   31.11
      30.58   30.39   30.54   28.18                                
  2 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE                    10:28.55    4  
      27.64   29.89   30.65   31.17   31.45   31.21   31.52   31.59
      31.69   32.22   31.25   31.87   31.95   32.11   32.18   31.91
      32.06   32.28   32.40   31.51                                
  3 Fay, Tim A                SO Bentley-NE                    10:52.06    3  
      28.16   31.50   32.34   32.66   32.73   33.06   32.93   32.76
      32.67   33.26   32.99   33.48   33.25   33.37   33.11   33.29
      33.02   32.94   33.00   31.54                                
  4 Bollman, Jes A            FR Wheaton-NE                    10:56.90    2  
      27.82   30.77   31.82   32.49   32.67   32.88   33.01   32.99
      33.47   33.31   32.63   32.68   33.30   33.67   33.97   33.79
      33.92   34.19   34.27   33.25                                
  5 Dewitt, Zeke M            SR Wheaton-NE                    11:10.74    1  
      29.43   32.62   32.97   33.55   33.57   33.91   34.00   33.80
      34.29   34.06   33.86   34.77   34.10   33.70   34.19   34.54
      33.89   33.59   33.55   32.35                                
  6 Stack, Chris R            SO Wheaton-NE                    11:39.80  
      30.46   33.15   34.98   34.86   35.65   35.72   35.69   35.99
      35.12   35.96   36.30   36.01   35.98   35.85   36.00   35.82
      33.98   33.18   35.23   33.87                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          FR Wheaton-NE                     1:56.78    9  
      27.67   29.71   29.90   29.50                                
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE                     1:58.26    4  
      27.83   29.78   30.11   30.54                                
  3 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE                     2:00.75    3  
      28.10   30.45   31.25   30.95                                
  4 Epstein, Aleza D          SR Wheaton-NE                     2:02.26    2  
      28.54   30.78   31.15   31.79                                
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          SO Wheaton-NE                     2:04.02    1  
      28.97   31.69   32.29   31.07                                
  6 Guldemond, Lea G          SO Bentley-NE                     2:04.25  
      29.10   31.46   32.14   31.55                                
  7 Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE                    x2:04.26  
      28.72   31.13   31.86   32.55                                
  8 Resetar, Alexa            SR Wheaton-NE                    x2:07.26  
      29.38   32.37   32.63   32.88                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE                     1:47.27    9  
      24.55   26.79   27.71   28.22                                
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE                     1:49.80    4  
      26.18   27.67   27.91   28.04                                
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE                     1:51.38    3  
      26.06   28.56   28.37   28.39                                
  4 Sposato, Timmer R         JR Wheaton-NE                     1:54.89    2  
      25.36   28.85   30.59   30.09                                
  5 Ragas, Trevor L           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:58.57    1  
      26.66   30.37   31.19   30.35                                
  6 Dicarlo, Nik M            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:59.31  
      26.74   29.25   31.70   31.62                                
  7 Spilotis, Demetri         SO Wheaton-NE                    x2:02.35  
      26.72   30.23   32.74   32.66                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  FR Wheaton-NE                     1:00.17    9  
      29.50   30.67                                                
  2 Hayden, Jenna M           SR Wheaton-NE                     1:00.83    4  
      29.74   31.09                                                
  3 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE                     1:00.94    3  
      30.01   30.93                                                
  4 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE                     1:03.08    2  
      30.31   32.77                                                
  5 Centola, Julia E          FR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.43    1  
      31.65   33.78                                                
  6 Dadoly, Nika S            FR Wheaton-NE                    x1:05.46  
      31.89   33.57                                                
  7 Weiner, Emily R           SO Bentley-NE                     1:07.58  
      32.57   35.01                                                
  8 Hill, Rachel E            FR Bentley-NE                    x1:12.15  
      35.17   36.98                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             JR Wheaton-NE                       52.75    9  
      25.53   27.22                                                
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE                       55.71    4  
      27.07   28.64                                                
  3 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE                       57.04    3  
      27.80   29.24                                                
  4 Steward, Chris            JR Wheaton-NE                       57.72    2  
      28.30   29.42                                                
  5 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE                       58.70    1  
      28.83   29.87                                                
  6 Roch, Daniel              FR Wheaton-NE                     1:00.24  
      28.70   31.54                                                
  7 Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE                    x1:05.51  
      31.60   33.91                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          SR Bentley-NE                     1:09.33    9  
      32.30   37.03                                                
  2 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SO Wheaton-NE                     1:10.84    4  
      33.33   37.51                                                
  3 Iizuka, Karen             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:12.90    3  
      34.40   38.50                                                
  4 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE                     1:13.32    2  
      34.67   38.65                                                
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE                     1:13.35    1  
      34.84   38.51                                                
  6 Rice, Rowan J             JR Wheaton-NE                     1:14.40  
      35.70   38.70                                                
  7 Reynolds, Emily M         SR Wheaton-NE                    x1:17.56  
      36.09   41.47                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       SR Wheaton-NE                       59.80    9  
      28.35   31.45                                                
  2 Homorodan, Paul A         FR Bentley-NE                     1:02.34    4  
      29.34   33.00                                                
  3 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE                     1:03.68    3  
      29.79   33.89                                                
  4 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE                     1:04.71    2  
      31.74   32.97                                                
  5 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE                    x1:06.00  
      31.27   34.73                                                
  6 Balasubramanian, Kerthan  SO Wheaton-NE                     1:08.26    1  
      32.96   35.30                                                
  7 Marchetti, Nicholas A     FR Wheaton-NE                     1:09.78  
      31.99   37.79                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE                     2:14.26    9  
      30.00   33.42   35.49   35.35                                
  2 Vitello, Katherine L      SO Wheaton-NE                     2:22.62    4  
      31.58   35.30   37.29   38.45                                
  3 Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE                     2:24.04    3  
      32.19   36.42   37.47   37.96                                
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE                     2:25.01    2  
      31.99   36.28   38.54   38.20                                
  5 Hatzikos, Sophia A        SO Wheaton-NE                     2:25.77    1  
      31.63   35.86   39.03   39.25                                
  6 Ebsary, Catie E           SR Wheaton-NE                     2:29.29  
      34.19   37.63   38.46   39.01                                
  7 Molnar, Delaney L         JR Bentley-NE                    x2:41.67  
      35.99   40.91   42.59   42.18                                
  8 Stewart, Jesse E          JR Wheaton-NE                    x2:46.30  
      34.32   42.88   44.97   44.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE                     1:59.86    9  
      26.79   29.78   31.11   32.18                                
  2 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE                     2:06.82    4  
      27.58   31.25   32.72   35.27                                
  3 Silva, Kevin A            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:12.79    3  
      28.01   32.48   36.21   36.09                                
  4 Lynch, Kieran C           FR Wheaton-NE                     2:14.13    2  
      29.99   33.93   35.41   34.80                                
  5 Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE                     2:14.78    1  
      29.26   33.81   35.68   36.03                                
  6 Dewitt, Zeke M            SR Wheaton-NE                     2:16.09  
      30.26   34.88   36.09   34.86                                
  7 Stack, Chris R            SO Wheaton-NE                    x2:23.41  
      32.54   35.91   38.18   36.78                                
  8 Aswad, Nicholas M         FR Bentley-NE                    x2:29.04  
      30.88   36.78   40.40   40.98                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Maggie            SO Wheaton-NE                       25.63    9  
  2 Daley, Caitlin G          SO Wheaton-NE                       25.77    4  
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          SR Wheaton-NE                       25.86    3  
  4 LaRovere, Emily J         FR Bentley-NE                       26.17    2  
  5 Chen, Jessica X           SR Bentley-NE                       26.33    1  
  6 Guldemond, Lea G          SO Bentley-NE                       26.54  
  7 Dransfield, Kate M        JR Wheaton-NE                      x27.62  
  8 Reynolds, Nora E          SO Bentley-NE                      x27.74  
 -- Zak, Joanna               SR Wheaton-NE                      X27.72  
 -- Connolly, Shannon         SO Wheaton-NE                      X27.95  
 -- Tinory, Delia R           JR Wheaton-NE                      X29.98  
 -- Jelaska, Andrea N         SR Wheaton-NE                      X30.56  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE                       22.42    9  
  2 Horne, Jake J             SR Wheaton-NE                       22.64    4  
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE                       22.69    3  
  4 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE                       22.71    2  
  5 Roch, Daniel              FR Wheaton-NE                       22.91    1  
  6 Bortolot, Ray H           SR Wheaton-NE                       23.21  
  7 Dicarlo, Nik M            FR Wheaton-NE                      x24.14  
  8 Levenson, Simon L         SR Bentley-NE                      x25.97  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SO Wheaton-NE                      236.93    9  
  2 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE                      219.00    4  
  3 Popstein, Tori            SR Wheaton-NE                      179.25    3  
  4 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE                      153.90    2  
  5 Decker, Annie             FR Wheaton-NE                      152.18    1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Anthony M      FR Wheaton-NE                      215.63    9  
  2 Howe, Aaron               SO Wheaton-NE                      201.53    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          FR Wheaton-NE                       54.37    9  
      26.48   27.89                                                
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE                       55.71    4  
      27.02   28.69                                                
  3 LaRovere, Emily J         FR Bentley-NE                       56.68    3  
      27.39   29.29                                                
  4 Chen, Jessica X           SR Bentley-NE                       57.27    2  
      28.18   29.09                                                
  5 Lawler, Maggie            SO Wheaton-NE                       57.40    1  
      28.05   29.35                                                
  6 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE                      x57.93  
      28.26   29.67                                                
  7 Cole, Kathryn H           JR Wheaton-NE                       59.35  
      28.64   30.71                                                
  8 Centola, Julia E          FR Wheaton-NE                    x1:15.43  
      28.10   47.33                                                
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          JR Wheaton-NE                    X1:00.66  
      28.87   31.79                                                
 -- Connolly, Shannon         SO Wheaton-NE                    X1:01.08  
      30.06   31.02                                                
 -- Mulder, Sarah A           FR Wheaton-NE                    X1:03.00  
      30.51   32.49                                                
 -- Frey, Lucy C              SR Wheaton-NE                    X1:05.16  
      31.32   33.84                                                
 -- Lee, Hannah               FR Wheaton-NE                    X1:05.83  
      32.29   33.54                                                
 -- Tinory, Delia R           JR Wheaton-NE                    X1:06.03  
      31.99   34.04                                                
 -- Jelaska, Andrea N         SR Wheaton-NE                    X1:06.21  
      32.32   33.89                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE                       49.44    9  
      23.74   25.70                                                
  2 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE                       50.10    4  
      24.05   26.05                                                
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE                       50.58    3  
      24.49   26.09                                                
  4 Roch, Daniel              FR Wheaton-NE                       50.97    2  
      24.28   26.69                                                
  5 Horne, Jake J             SR Wheaton-NE                       51.13    1  
      24.93   26.20                                                
  6 Bortolot, Ray H           SR Wheaton-NE                       51.14  
      24.33   26.81                                                
  7 Sposato, Timmer R         JR Wheaton-NE                      x51.63  
      25.16   26.47                                                
  8 Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE                      x54.06  
      26.18   27.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE                     2:10.06    9  
      31.15   33.33   33.29   32.29                                
  2 Pet, Eva                  FR Wheaton-NE                     2:11.20    4  
      30.03   32.96   34.18   34.03                                
  3 Hayden, Jenna M           SR Wheaton-NE                     2:13.27    3  
      31.03   33.69   34.76   33.79                                
  4 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE                     2:13.40    2  
      31.00   33.20   34.18   35.02                                
  5 Zak, Joanna               SR Wheaton-NE                     2:22.40    1  
      33.28   35.80   37.01   36.31                                
  6 Dadoly, Nika S            FR Wheaton-NE                    x2:23.18  
      33.18   35.98   37.27   36.75                                
  7 Molnar, Delaney L         JR Bentley-NE                     2:27.18  
      34.00   36.83   38.69   37.66                                
  8 Weiner, Emily R           SO Bentley-NE                    x2:29.07  
      35.15   36.95   38.83   38.14                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE                     1:58.58    9  
      28.04   30.44   29.95   30.15                                
  2 Cost, Jacob E             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:02.22    4  
      28.02   30.75   31.36   32.09                                
  3 Steward, Chris            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:07.06    3  
      30.14   31.94   32.49   32.49                                
  4 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE                     2:08.02    2  
      29.98   32.68   33.13   32.23                                
  5 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE                     2:08.69    1  
      30.37   32.77   32.75   32.80                                
  6 Sausto, Daniel J          SO Bentley-NE                    x2:11.00  
      32.41   34.34   32.94   31.31                                
  7 Silva, Kevin A            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:12.61  
      31.83   33.77   34.40   32.61                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          SR Bentley-NE                     2:30.72    9  
      34.17   37.70   39.23   39.62                                
  2 Kean, Erin M              SO Wheaton-NE                     2:36.10    4  
      36.13   39.52   40.34   40.11                                
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SO Wheaton-NE                     2:36.17    3  
      35.55   39.62   40.88   40.12                                
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE                     2:38.51    2  
      35.67   39.49   40.91   42.44                                
  5 Rice, Rowan J             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:39.98    1  
      36.92   40.42   40.84   41.80                                
  6 Iizuka, Karen             FR Wheaton-NE                    x2:42.43  
      36.45   41.28   42.99   41.71                                
  7 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE                     2:42.53  
      35.92   41.31   43.05   42.25                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:18.37    9  
      30.94   34.99   37.84   34.60                                
  2 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE                     2:18.60    4  
      30.77   35.69   36.00   36.14                                
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE                     2:19.15    3  
      32.69   35.63   36.68   34.15                                
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE                     2:25.38    2  
      32.89   36.84   37.81   37.84                                
  5 Marchetti, Nicholas A     FR Wheaton-NE                     2:35.87    1  
      33.95   38.86   41.40   41.66                                
  6 Giberti, John             SO Wheaton-NE                     2:37.67  
      35.12   40.28   41.30   40.97                                
  7 Balasubramanian, Kerthan  SO Wheaton-NE                    x2:40.05  
      34.17   38.74   43.95   43.19                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          FR Wheaton-NE                     5:18.44    9  
      28.85   31.53   32.60   32.50   32.23   32.72   32.34   31.84
      32.20   31.63                                                
  2 Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE                     5:27.44    4  
      28.61   31.78   32.78   32.64   32.69   33.40   34.25   34.58
      33.94   32.77                                                
  3 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE                     5:29.78    3  
      29.26   32.02   33.16   33.55   33.36   33.81   33.79   33.66
      33.66   33.51                                                
  4 Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE                     5:34.11    2  
      29.59   32.47   33.12   33.65   34.13   34.67   34.18   34.40
      34.09   33.81                                                
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          SO Wheaton-NE                     5:42.93    1  
      30.35   33.77   34.74   34.73   34.75   34.90   35.29   35.03
      34.46   34.91                                                
  6 Genther, Caroline B       FR Wheaton-NE                     5:47.14  
      30.85   34.04   35.53   35.93   35.77   35.56   35.58   34.46
      35.23   34.19                                                
  7 Shoemaker, Amanda N       FR Bentley-NE                    x5:50.78  
      30.52   34.31   35.33   35.88   36.03   35.92   35.85   36.20
      35.81   34.93                                                
  8 Cohan, Holly L            SO Wheaton-NE                    x5:54.71  
      31.25   34.15   35.39   36.35   36.68   36.80   36.44   36.69
      36.25   34.71                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sausto, Daniel J          SO Bentley-NE                     4:56.83    9  
      27.61   29.56   30.07   29.92   30.02   30.18   30.15   30.24
      30.17   28.91                                                
  2 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE                     5:08.74    4  
      27.29   29.76   31.27   31.07   31.52   30.67   31.78   31.93
      31.92   31.53                                                
  3 Bollman, Jes A            FR Wheaton-NE                     5:17.79    3  
      27.71   30.22   31.03   31.64   32.11   32.68   33.05   33.71
      33.26   32.38                                                
  4 Fay, Tim A                SO Bentley-NE                     5:21.07    2  
      28.05   31.08   32.65   33.16   33.72   33.61   33.17   33.23
      32.43   29.97                                                
  5 Ragas, Trevor L           SO Wheaton-NE                     5:22.28    1  
      27.76   31.27   32.30   33.03   33.08   33.24   32.92   33.26
      33.51   31.91                                                
  6 Sposato, Timmer R         JR Wheaton-NE                     5:23.62  
      27.01   30.10   31.61   32.94   34.06   33.94   34.42   33.77
      34.14   31.63                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE                     1:00.56    9  
      28.80   31.76                                                
  2 Hayden, Jenna M           SR Wheaton-NE                     1:01.31    4  
      29.08   32.23                                                
  3 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE                     1:01.57    3  
      29.25   32.32                                                
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      SO Wheaton-NE                     1:02.36    2  
      29.69   32.67                                                
  5 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE                     1:04.36    1  
      30.06   34.30                                                
  6 Resetar, Alexa            SR Wheaton-NE                     1:04.40  
      30.05   34.35                                                
  7 Lee, Hannah               FR Wheaton-NE                    x1:11.59  
      34.10   37.49                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       SR Wheaton-NE                       53.76    9  
      25.20   28.56                                                
  2 Homorodan, Paul A         FR Bentley-NE                       54.39    4  
      25.21   29.18                                                
  3 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE                       54.73    3  
      25.68   29.05                                                
  4 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE                       56.47    2  
      26.47   30.00                                                
  5 Silva, Kevin A            JR Wheaton-NE                       56.66    1  
      26.33   30.33                                                
  6 Lynch, Kieran C           FR Wheaton-NE                       59.33  
      28.04   31.29                                                
  7 Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE                    x1:01.37  
      28.11   33.26                                                
  8 Spilotis, Demetri         SO Wheaton-NE                    x1:02.05  
      28.41   33.64                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SO Wheaton-NE                      233.10    9  
  2 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE                      196.20    4  
  3 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE                      167.85    3  
  4 Popstein, Tori            SR Wheaton-NE                      166.43    2  
  5 Decker, Annie             FR Wheaton-NE                      161.78    1  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Anthony M      FR Wheaton-NE                      239.40    6.5
  1 Howe, Aaron               SO Wheaton-NE                      239.40    6.5
  3 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SR Bentley-NE                      147.90    3  
  4 Fay, Tim A                SO Bentley-NE                      113.70    2  
  5 Parisi, Sean M            FR Bentley-NE                      110.25    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE                     2:12.55    9  
      29.55   33.05   40.43   29.52                                
  2 Epstein, Aleza D          SR Wheaton-NE                     2:13.76    4  
      29.08   34.07   39.42   31.19                                
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE                     2:20.63    3  
      29.71   37.47   39.88   33.57                                
  4 Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE                     2:20.98    2  
      30.30   38.12   40.89   31.67                                
  5 Kean, Erin M              SO Wheaton-NE                     2:25.32    1  
      31.77   38.87   39.52   35.16                                
  6 Ebsary, Catie E           SR Wheaton-NE                     2:28.15  
      31.45   38.47   43.95   34.28                                
  7 Iizuka, Karen             FR Wheaton-NE                    x2:28.27  
      30.75   37.81   44.15   35.56                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE                     2:03.88    9  
      26.12   30.64   37.36   29.76                                
  2 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE                     2:06.58    4  
      27.05   33.17   36.64   29.72                                
  3 Steward, Chris            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.35    3  
      27.45   33.30   39.44   30.16                                
  4 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE                     2:10.93    2  
      28.64   33.22   39.29   29.78                                
  5 Bollman, Jes A            FR Wheaton-NE                     2:11.22    1  
      30.05   31.97   38.88   30.32                                
  6 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE                    x2:11.55  
      28.65   34.42   37.94   30.54                                
  7 Dewitt, Zeke M            SR Wheaton-NE                     2:18.69  
      28.06   36.42   41.58   32.63                                
  8 Giberti, John             SO Wheaton-NE                    x2:22.27  
      30.14   38.25   42.02   31.86                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:40.89   11  
     1) Lawler, Maggie SO               2) Hayden, Jenna M SR             
     3) Daley, Caitlin G SO             4) Dacorte, Lydia M FR            
       25.93    24.77    25.09    25.10                                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:41.90    4  
     1) Chen, Jessica X SR              2) LaRovere, Emily J FR           
     3) Viator, Melissa A JR            4) Niemiec, Emily S SR            
       26.43    25.19    25.56    24.72                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:44.64    2  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A JR            2) Barno, Emily R FR              
     3) Guldemond, Lea G SO             4) Rauch, Hannah B JR             
       26.67    26.68    25.64    25.65                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:45.43  
     1) Pet, Eva FR                     2) Dransfield, Kate M JR          
     3) Centola, Julia E FR             4) Cole, Kathryn H JR             
       25.94    27.02    26.40    26.07                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x1:48.65  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S FR               2) Rice, Rowan J JR               
     3) Reynolds, Emily M SR            4) Resetar, Alexa SR              
       27.83    27.23    27.34    26.25                                    
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:50.91  
     1) Metivier, Kayla E FR            2) Reynolds, Nora E SO            
     3) Weiner, Emily R SO              4) Warren, Anne E SR              
       28.08    28.50    28.18    26.15                                    
  7 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:52.32  
     1) Ball, Julia A FR                2) Hill, Rachel E FR              
     3) Shoemaker, Amanda N FR          4) Revelas, Ariana L SO           
       27.93    30.14    27.03    27.22                                    
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    x1:53.84  
     1) Genther, Caroline B FR          2) Frey, Lucy C SR                
     3) Mulder, Sarah A FR              4) Cohan, Holly L SO              
       28.61    29.79    28.27    27.17                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:28.71   11  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M SR         2) Homorodan, Paul A FR           
     3) Bennice, Clayton P FR           4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
       22.41    22.25    22.28    21.77                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:28.82    4  
     1) Bortolot, Ray H SR              2) Horne, Jake J SR               
     3) Roch, Daniel FR                 4) Cost, Jacob E JR               
       23.05    21.90    22.62    21.25                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:31.78    2  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M SO           2) McGeary, Ryan J JR             
     3) Trozenski, Sam D SO             4) Fales, Tanner R FR             
       23.52    21.95    22.69    23.62                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:34.30  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R JR            2) Dicarlo, Nik M FR              
     3) Balasubramanian, Kerthan SO     4) Marchetti, Nicholas A FR       
       23.30    23.78    23.02    24.20                                    
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:38.21  
     1) Fay, Tim A SO                   2) Phelan, Ryan M SO              
     3) Miano, Steven J FR              4) Stelmah, Dima A JR             
       25.19    25.48    23.60    23.94                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x1:38.48  
     1) Ragas, Trevor L SO              2) Lynch, Kieran C FR             
     3) Giberti, John SO                4) Spilotis, Demetri SO           
       25.06    24.27    24.29    24.86                                    
  7 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:41.44  
     1) Parisi, Sean M FR               2) Aswad, Nicholas M FR           
     3) Levenson, Simon L SR            4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P SR      
       26.59    27.01    24.88    22.96                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  324   2. Wheaton College                     270
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College                     154   2. Bentley University                  146
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  178   2. Wheaton College                     116