Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/14/2018 01:28 PM
                     2018 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 9:46.63  12/15/2017 Emma Sundstedt, Nova S'eastern             
        Meet: M 9:48.87    3/8/2017 Georgia Wright, West Chester               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goebel, Melina            SO Grand Valley        10:07.80   10:04.02  
                  27.76       57.30 (29.54)     1:27.20 (29.90)     1:57.35 (30.15)
        2:27.80 (30.45)     2:58.11 (30.31)     3:28.80 (30.69)     3:59.61 (30.81)
        4:30.26 (30.65)     5:00.79 (30.53)     5:31.13 (30.34)     6:01.45 (30.32)
        6:32.03 (30.58)     7:02.58 (30.55)     7:33.39 (30.81)     8:04.15 (30.76)
        8:35.15 (31.00)     9:05.93 (30.78)     9:35.77 (29.84)    10:04.02 (28.25)
  2 Reamy, Sarah              SO Queens (NC)         10:04.73   10:06.22  
                  28.10       58.19 (30.09)     1:28.53 (30.34)     1:59.19 (30.66)
        2:29.74 (30.55)     3:00.27 (30.53)     3:30.74 (30.47)     4:01.31 (30.57)
        4:31.95 (30.64)     5:02.34 (30.39)     5:32.77 (30.43)     6:03.27 (30.50)
        6:33.86 (30.59)     7:04.39 (30.53)     7:34.89 (30.50)     8:05.46 (30.57)
        8:35.84 (30.38)     9:06.17 (30.33)     9:36.56 (30.39)    10:06.22 (29.66)
  3 Bonsanti, Annagrazia      SR Bridgeport          10:10.95   10:06.65  
                  27.95       57.43 (29.48)     1:27.30 (29.87)     1:57.11 (29.81)
        2:26.79 (29.68)     2:56.94 (30.15)     3:27.20 (30.26)     3:57.46 (30.26)
        4:27.81 (30.35)     4:58.67 (30.86)     5:29.17 (30.50)     5:59.82 (30.65)
        6:30.52 (30.70)     7:01.60 (31.08)     7:32.63 (31.03)     8:03.95 (31.32)
        8:34.67 (30.72)     9:05.79 (31.12)     9:36.53 (30.74)    10:06.65 (30.12)
  4 Wood, Mia                 SO Colorado School     10:13.34   10:09.69  
                  27.00       56.94 (29.94)     1:26.69 (29.75)     1:57.34 (30.65)
        2:27.27 (29.93)     2:57.68 (30.41)     3:28.35 (30.67)     3:58.65 (30.30)
        4:29.59 (30.94)     5:00.22 (30.63)     5:30.98 (30.76)     6:02.17 (31.19)
        6:33.42 (31.25)     7:04.80 (31.38)     7:35.48 (30.68)     8:06.21 (30.73)
        8:37.62 (31.41)     9:08.52 (30.90)     9:39.65 (31.13)    10:09.69 (30.04)
  5 Nyman, Lovisa             SR West Chester        10:13.36   10:10.79  
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)     1:28.79 (30.55)     1:59.68 (30.89)
        2:30.58 (30.90)     3:01.41 (30.83)     3:32.13 (30.72)     4:02.78 (30.65)
        4:33.49 (30.71)     5:04.35 (30.86)     5:34.87 (30.52)     6:05.87 (31.00)
        6:36.82 (30.95)     7:07.83 (31.01)     7:38.51 (30.68)     8:09.22 (30.71)
        8:40.09 (30.87)     9:11.18 (31.09)     9:41.75 (30.57)    10:10.79 (29.04)
  6 Moore, Katie              JR Florida Southern    10:10.77   10:10.85  
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:28.67 (30.72)     1:59.78 (31.11)
        2:30.96 (31.18)     3:02.07 (31.11)     3:33.35 (31.28)     4:04.48 (31.13)
        4:35.83 (31.35)     5:07.17 (31.34)     5:38.02 (30.85)     6:08.79 (30.77)
        6:39.27 (30.48)     7:09.24 (29.97)     7:39.11 (29.87)     8:09.12 (30.01)
        8:39.60 (30.48)     9:10.04 (30.44)     9:40.78 (30.74)    10:10.85 (30.07)
  7 Fischer, Morgan           JR Lindenwood          10:09.70   10:10.93  
                  27.56       57.29 (29.73)     1:27.58 (30.29)     1:58.22 (30.64)
        2:28.95 (30.73)     2:59.66 (30.71)     3:30.33 (30.67)     4:01.20 (30.87)
        4:32.04 (30.84)     5:03.07 (31.03)     5:34.21 (31.14)     6:05.31 (31.10)
        6:36.21 (30.90)     7:07.06 (30.85)     7:38.06 (31.00)     8:09.03 (30.97)
        8:40.21 (31.18)     9:10.76 (30.55)     9:40.84 (30.08)    10:10.93 (30.09)
  8 Visser, Merel             SO UMSL                10:09.15   10:11.64  
                  28.01       57.63 (29.62)     1:28.13 (30.50)     1:58.94 (30.81)
        2:29.58 (30.64)     3:00.49 (30.91)     3:31.15 (30.66)     4:02.04 (30.89)
        4:33.07 (31.03)     5:03.80 (30.73)     5:34.75 (30.95)     6:05.42 (30.67)
        6:36.38 (30.96)     7:07.40 (31.02)     7:38.27 (30.87)     8:09.12 (30.85)
        8:40.67 (31.55)     9:11.21 (30.54)     9:42.05 (30.84)    10:11.64 (29.59)
  9 Jouisse, Caroline         JR Delta State         10:08.97   10:11.79  
                  27.95       57.63 (29.68)     1:27.69 (30.06)     1:58.30 (30.61)
        2:28.66 (30.36)     2:59.22 (30.56)     3:29.87 (30.65)     4:00.74 (30.87)
        4:31.66 (30.92)     5:02.85 (31.19)     5:34.01 (31.16)     6:05.07 (31.06)
        6:36.37 (31.30)     7:07.44 (31.07)     7:38.67 (31.23)     8:09.60 (30.93)
        8:40.41 (30.81)     9:11.32 (30.91)     9:42.52 (31.20)    10:11.79 (29.27)
 10 Hamza, Haley              SR UCSD                10:06.47   10:13.91  
                  27.79       57.45 (29.66)     1:27.89 (30.44)     1:58.61 (30.72)
        2:29.45 (30.84)     3:00.59 (31.14)     3:31.42 (30.83)     4:02.04 (30.62)
        4:33.14 (31.10)     5:04.24 (31.10)     5:35.05 (30.81)     6:05.79 (30.74)
        6:36.82 (31.03)     7:08.14 (31.32)     7:39.21 (31.07)     8:10.38 (31.17)
        8:41.62 (31.24)     9:12.95 (31.33)     9:43.88 (30.93)    10:13.91 (30.03)
 11 Yelle, Madison            SR Nova S'eastern      10:10.67   10:14.46  
                  28.29       58.36 (30.07)     1:28.65 (30.29)     1:59.06 (30.41)
        2:29.71 (30.65)     3:00.52 (30.81)     3:31.41 (30.89)     4:02.42 (31.01)
        4:33.49 (31.07)     5:04.72 (31.23)     5:35.74 (31.02)     6:06.71 (30.97)
        6:37.82 (31.11)     7:08.88 (31.06)     7:39.91 (31.03)     8:10.80 (30.89)
        8:41.86 (31.06)     9:13.05 (31.19)     9:43.98 (30.93)    10:14.46 (30.48)
 12 Bayes, Brittany           SR TAMPA               10:11.36   10:15.79  
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)     1:28.67 (30.41)     1:59.47 (30.80)
        2:30.32 (30.85)     3:01.07 (30.75)     3:31.89 (30.82)     4:02.66 (30.77)
        4:33.54 (30.88)     5:04.70 (31.16)     5:35.71 (31.01)     6:06.72 (31.01)
        6:37.92 (31.20)     7:09.10 (31.18)     7:40.21 (31.11)     8:11.37 (31.16)
        8:42.51 (31.14)     9:13.87 (31.36)     9:45.24 (31.37)    10:15.79 (30.55)
 13 Beagle, Taylor            FR Augustana Univer    10:17.11   10:15.99  
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:29.16 (30.95)     2:00.35 (31.19)
        2:31.60 (31.25)     3:02.93 (31.33)     3:34.27 (31.34)     4:05.73 (31.46)
        4:36.97 (31.24)     5:08.31 (31.34)     5:39.60 (31.29)     6:10.77 (31.17)
        6:41.76 (30.99)     7:12.76 (31.00)     7:43.55 (30.79)     8:14.06 (30.51)
        8:44.66 (30.60)     9:15.39 (30.73)     9:45.88 (30.49)    10:15.99 (30.11)
 14 Pitt, Madeline            SR West Florida        10:06.21   10:16.44  
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)     1:29.01 (30.54)     1:59.70 (30.69)
        2:30.55 (30.85)     3:01.47 (30.92)     3:32.45 (30.98)     4:03.45 (31.00)
        4:34.20 (30.75)     5:05.24 (31.04)     5:36.16 (30.92)     6:07.17 (31.01)
        6:38.25 (31.08)     7:09.32 (31.07)     7:40.60 (31.28)     8:11.82 (31.22)
        8:43.25 (31.43)     9:14.74 (31.49)     9:45.90 (31.16)    10:16.44 (30.54)
 15 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   SR Azusa Pacific Un    10:16.38   10:16.61  
                  27.68       57.96 (30.28)     1:28.42 (30.46)     1:59.08 (30.66)
        2:29.61 (30.53)     3:00.45 (30.84)     3:31.31 (30.86)     4:02.24 (30.93)
        4:33.42 (31.18)     5:04.66 (31.24)     5:35.43 (30.77)     6:06.27 (30.84)
        6:37.28 (31.01)     7:08.49 (31.21)     7:40.02 (31.53)     8:11.47 (31.45)
        8:43.02 (31.55)     9:14.56 (31.54)     9:46.18 (31.62)    10:16.61 (30.43)
 16 Olvet, Kristen            SO Simon Fraser Uni    10:27.05   10:17.53  
                  28.15       58.55 (30.40)     1:29.27 (30.72)     1:59.97 (30.70)
        2:30.78 (30.81)     3:01.64 (30.86)     3:32.79 (31.15)     4:04.02 (31.23)
        4:35.52 (31.50)     5:06.77 (31.25)     5:38.03 (31.26)     6:09.23 (31.20)
        6:40.26 (31.03)     7:11.45 (31.19)     7:42.82 (31.37)     8:14.17 (31.35)
        8:45.62 (31.45)     9:16.85 (31.23)     9:47.69 (30.84)    10:17.53 (29.84)
 17 Spajic, Gabriella         FR NMU                 10:16.86   10:18.32  
                  28.05       58.74 (30.69)     1:29.71 (30.97)     2:00.74 (31.03)
        2:31.99 (31.25)     3:03.34 (31.35)     3:34.34 (31.00)     4:05.43 (31.09)
        4:36.64 (31.21)     5:07.86 (31.22)     5:38.94 (31.08)     6:10.01 (31.07)
        6:41.23 (31.22)     7:12.47 (31.24)     7:43.75 (31.28)     8:15.01 (31.26)
        8:46.12 (31.11)     9:17.14 (31.02)     9:48.05 (30.91)    10:18.32 (30.27)
 18 Eickert, Reagan           JR UCSD                10:21.55   10:19.83  
                  27.59       57.89 (30.30)     1:29.06 (31.17)     2:00.29 (31.23)
        2:31.83 (31.54)     3:03.21 (31.38)     3:34.73 (31.52)     4:06.13 (31.40)
        4:37.62 (31.49)     5:08.87 (31.25)     5:40.31 (31.44)     6:11.69 (31.38)
        6:42.78 (31.09)     7:14.02 (31.24)     7:45.25 (31.23)     8:16.34 (31.09)
        8:47.37 (31.03)     9:18.46 (31.09)     9:49.42 (30.96)    10:19.83 (30.41)
 19 Cubbler, Rebecca          SO Bloomsburg          10:14.16   10:20.58  
                  27.84       58.47 (30.63)     1:29.58 (31.11)     2:00.69 (31.11)
        2:31.99 (31.30)     3:03.08 (31.09)     3:34.08 (31.00)     4:05.17 (31.09)
        4:36.59 (31.42)     5:07.85 (31.26)     5:39.04 (31.19)     6:10.24 (31.20)
        6:41.54 (31.30)     7:12.83 (31.29)     7:43.91 (31.08)     8:15.46 (31.55)
        8:46.93 (31.47)     9:18.68 (31.75)     9:49.83 (31.15)    10:20.58 (30.75)
 20 Tobin, Jessie             FR TAMPA               10:11.40   10:21.37  
                  27.90       58.09 (30.19)     1:28.82 (30.73)     1:59.49 (30.67)
        2:30.22 (30.73)     3:01.21 (30.99)     3:32.12 (30.91)     4:03.17 (31.05)
        4:34.01 (30.84)     5:05.21 (31.20)     5:36.36 (31.15)     6:07.75 (31.39)
        6:39.22 (31.47)     7:10.91 (31.69)     7:42.76 (31.85)     8:14.59 (31.83)
        8:46.55 (31.96)     9:18.48 (31.93)     9:50.26 (31.78)    10:21.37 (31.11)
 21 Galea Berraud, Catalina   JR Lynn                10:12.14   10:21.70  
                  27.84       57.84 (30.00)     1:28.37 (30.53)     1:59.27 (30.90)
        2:30.04 (30.77)     3:00.86 (30.82)     3:31.59 (30.73)     4:02.77 (31.18)
        4:34.05 (31.28)     5:05.22 (31.17)     5:36.61 (31.39)     6:07.93 (31.32)
        6:39.57 (31.64)     7:10.97 (31.40)     7:42.55 (31.58)     8:14.26 (31.71)
        8:46.23 (31.97)     9:18.22 (31.99)     9:50.05 (31.83)    10:21.70 (31.65)
 22 O'Neill, Emma             SO West Chester        10:11.52   10:22.07  
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:28.65 (30.33)     1:59.19 (30.54)
        2:29.78 (30.59)     3:00.13 (30.35)     3:30.66 (30.53)     4:01.13 (30.47)
        4:32.28 (31.15)     5:02.92 (30.64)     5:34.02 (31.10)     6:05.34 (31.32)
        6:36.69 (31.35)     7:08.72 (32.03)     7:40.83 (32.11)     8:13.14 (32.31)
        8:45.44 (32.30)     9:17.67 (32.23)     9:50.29 (32.62)    10:22.07 (31.78)
 23 Mergel, Mackenzie         SO Cal Baptist         10:11.95   10:24.09  
                  27.97       58.44 (30.47)     1:29.49 (31.05)     2:00.47 (30.98)
        2:31.19 (30.72)     3:02.37 (31.18)     3:33.75 (31.38)     4:05.34 (31.59)
        4:36.71 (31.37)     5:08.52 (31.81)     5:40.09 (31.57)     6:11.54 (31.45)
        6:43.51 (31.97)     7:15.52 (32.01)     7:47.44 (31.92)     8:19.09 (31.65)
        8:50.80 (31.71)     9:22.28 (31.48)     9:53.65 (31.37)    10:24.09 (30.44)
 24 Miler, Tamara             SR Azusa Pacific Un    10:13.83   10:24.14  
                  28.39       58.78 (30.39)     1:29.40 (30.62)     2:00.18 (30.78)
        2:31.02 (30.84)     3:01.81 (30.79)     3:32.62 (30.81)     4:03.56 (30.94)
        4:34.59 (31.03)     5:05.88 (31.29)     5:37.21 (31.33)     6:08.58 (31.37)
        6:40.23 (31.65)     7:12.09 (31.86)     7:43.95 (31.86)     8:15.94 (31.99)
        8:48.02 (32.08)     9:20.24 (32.22)     9:52.38 (32.14)    10:24.14 (31.76)
 25 Woody, Madeline           SO Delta State         10:11.99   10:26.36  
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:28.87 (30.61)     1:59.87 (31.00)
        2:31.08 (31.21)     3:02.55 (31.47)     3:34.03 (31.48)     4:05.66 (31.63)
        4:37.39 (31.73)     5:09.14 (31.75)     5:41.17 (32.03)     6:12.81 (31.64)
        6:44.68 (31.87)     7:16.68 (32.00)     7:48.50 (31.82)     8:20.13 (31.63)
        8:52.00 (31.87)     9:23.75 (31.75)     9:55.79 (32.04)    10:26.36 (30.57)
 26 Rhodes, Sierra            JR Delta State         10:08.60   10:28.70  
                  28.62       59.28 (30.66)     1:30.09 (30.81)     2:01.20 (31.11)
        2:32.25 (31.05)     3:03.35 (31.10)     3:34.60 (31.25)     4:05.81 (31.21)
        4:37.10 (31.29)     5:08.41 (31.31)     5:40.10 (31.69)     6:11.87 (31.77)
        6:43.95 (32.08)     7:15.92 (31.97)     7:48.24 (32.32)     8:20.63 (32.39)
        8:52.90 (32.27)     9:25.09 (32.19)     9:57.26 (32.17)    10:28.70 (31.44)
 27 Lawrance, Erin            FR Simon Fraser Uni    10:22.30   10:29.06  
                  27.88       58.14 (30.26)     1:28.68 (30.54)     1:59.81 (31.13)
        2:30.58 (30.77)     3:01.79 (31.21)     3:33.23 (31.44)     4:04.66 (31.43)
        4:36.33 (31.67)     5:08.17 (31.84)     5:40.25 (32.08)     6:12.27 (32.02)
        6:44.04 (31.77)     7:16.13 (32.09)     7:48.08 (31.95)     8:20.14 (32.06)
        8:52.48 (32.34)     9:24.86 (32.38)     9:57.49 (32.63)    10:29.06 (31.57)
 28 Ritchey, Kaitlyn          SO UCSD                10:27.45   10:35.88  
                  28.52       58.89 (30.37)     1:29.84 (30.95)     2:00.83 (30.99)
        2:32.13 (31.30)     3:03.55 (31.42)     3:35.22 (31.67)     4:06.82 (31.60)
        4:38.67 (31.85)     5:10.91 (32.24)     5:43.20 (32.29)     6:15.76 (32.56)
        6:48.15 (32.39)     7:20.65 (32.50)     7:53.28 (32.63)     8:26.02 (32.74)
        8:58.86 (32.84)     9:31.51 (32.65)    10:04.17 (32.66)    10:35.88 (31.71)
 29 Boardman, Laura           FR Indy                10:14.04   10:36.03  
                  27.69       57.81 (30.12)     1:28.57 (30.76)     1:59.61 (31.04)
        2:31.22 (31.61)     3:02.95 (31.73)     3:34.73 (31.78)     4:06.54 (31.81)
        4:38.40 (31.86)     5:10.62 (32.22)     5:42.81 (32.19)     6:15.04 (32.23)
        6:47.86 (32.82)     7:20.52 (32.66)     7:53.56 (33.04)     8:26.13 (32.57)
        8:58.77 (32.64)     9:31.34 (32.57)    10:03.93 (32.59)    10:36.03 (32.10)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 8:57.06   3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury                        
        Meet: M 8:57.06   3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinbrecht, Alexandre     SR Drury University     9:15.69    9:08.43  
                  24.49       51.74 (27.25)     1:19.44 (27.70)     1:47.09 (27.65)
        2:14.58 (27.49)     2:42.43 (27.85)     3:10.06 (27.63)     3:37.73 (27.67)
        4:05.52 (27.79)     4:33.31 (27.79)     5:01.14 (27.83)     5:29.00 (27.86)
        5:56.73 (27.73)     6:24.16 (27.43)     6:51.94 (27.78)     7:19.86 (27.92)
        7:47.53 (27.67)     8:15.17 (27.64)     8:42.59 (27.42)     9:08.43 (25.84)
  2 Hamill, Mackenzie         JR Simon Fraser Uni     9:15.60    9:10.46  
                  24.53       50.74 (26.21)     1:17.39 (26.65)     1:44.51 (27.12)
        2:11.85 (27.34)     2:39.13 (27.28)     3:06.41 (27.28)     3:33.88 (27.47)
        4:01.60 (27.72)     4:29.64 (28.04)     4:57.78 (28.14)     5:26.05 (28.27)
        5:54.37 (28.32)     6:22.55 (28.18)     6:51.05 (28.50)     7:19.51 (28.46)
        7:47.77 (28.26)     8:15.55 (27.78)     8:43.05 (27.50)     9:10.46 (27.41)
  3 Brumana, Federico         SO Drury University     9:16.91    9:11.84  
                  25.52       52.86 (27.34)     1:20.49 (27.63)     1:48.26 (27.77)
        2:15.80 (27.54)     2:43.47 (27.67)     3:11.14 (27.67)     3:38.96 (27.82)
        4:06.97 (28.01)     4:34.83 (27.86)     5:02.48 (27.65)     5:30.20 (27.72)
        5:57.84 (27.64)     6:25.56 (27.72)     6:53.22 (27.66)     7:21.21 (27.99)
        7:48.90 (27.69)     8:16.89 (27.99)     8:44.91 (28.02)     9:11.84 (26.93)
  4 Woinoski, Andrew          SO Simon Fraser Uni     9:25.71    9:12.50  
                  24.91       52.12 (27.21)     1:19.71 (27.59)     1:47.32 (27.61)
        2:15.01 (27.69)     2:42.65 (27.64)     3:10.32 (27.67)     3:38.43 (28.11)
        4:06.73 (28.30)     4:34.47 (27.74)     5:02.57 (28.10)     5:30.44 (27.87)
        5:57.78 (27.34)     6:25.51 (27.73)     6:53.31 (27.80)     7:21.39 (28.08)
        7:49.52 (28.13)     8:17.79 (28.27)     8:45.85 (28.06)     9:12.50 (26.65)
  5 Penedes, Marti            FR Oklahoma Baptist     9:16.46    9:15.24  
                  25.27       52.62 (27.35)     1:20.31 (27.69)     1:47.98 (27.67)
        2:15.81 (27.83)     2:43.46 (27.65)     3:11.20 (27.74)     3:38.98 (27.78)
        4:06.67 (27.69)     4:34.56 (27.89)     5:02.44 (27.88)     5:30.20 (27.76)
        5:57.91 (27.71)     6:25.69 (27.78)     6:53.81 (28.12)     7:22.10 (28.29)
        7:50.51 (28.41)     8:19.00 (28.49)     8:47.62 (28.62)     9:15.24 (27.62)
  6 Isidro, Matheus           SO Lindenwood           9:18.36    9:19.28  
                  24.95       52.73 (27.78)     1:20.57 (27.84)     1:48.80 (28.23)
        2:16.98 (28.18)     2:45.23 (28.25)     3:13.33 (28.10)     3:41.59 (28.26)
        4:09.95 (28.36)     4:38.30 (28.35)     5:06.49 (28.19)     5:34.78 (28.29)
        6:03.06 (28.28)     6:31.62 (28.56)     7:00.02 (28.40)     7:28.52 (28.50)
        7:57.24 (28.72)     8:25.66 (28.42)     8:54.03 (28.37)     9:19.28 (25.25)
  7 Brettmann, Samuel         FR Nova S'eastern       9:17.92    9:19.76  
                  25.04       52.51 (27.47)     1:20.64 (28.13)     1:48.78 (28.14)
        2:16.99 (28.21)     2:45.17 (28.18)     3:13.39 (28.22)     3:41.54 (28.15)
        4:09.66 (28.12)     4:37.97 (28.31)     5:06.43 (28.46)     5:34.49 (28.06)
        6:02.57 (28.08)     6:30.93 (28.36)     6:59.30 (28.37)     7:27.78 (28.48)
        7:56.43 (28.65)     8:25.16 (28.73)     8:53.11 (27.95)     9:19.76 (26.65)
  8 Woodrow, Blake            SR Nova S'eastern       9:18.88    9:19.93  
                  25.52       53.20 (27.68)     1:21.29 (28.09)     1:49.53 (28.24)
        2:17.57 (28.04)     2:45.57 (28.00)     3:13.65 (28.08)     3:41.72 (28.07)
        4:09.75 (28.03)     4:38.02 (28.27)     5:06.52 (28.50)     5:35.14 (28.62)
        6:03.37 (28.23)     6:31.73 (28.36)     7:00.05 (28.32)     7:28.32 (28.27)
        7:56.78 (28.46)     8:25.22 (28.44)     8:53.33 (28.11)     9:19.93 (26.60)
  9 Evans, Ben                SO Wingate              9:16.53    9:21.67  
                  24.70       51.66 (26.96)     1:19.09 (27.43)     1:46.85 (27.76)
        2:14.75 (27.90)     2:42.67 (27.92)     3:10.56 (27.89)     3:39.03 (28.47)
        4:07.35 (28.32)     4:35.48 (28.13)     5:03.94 (28.46)     5:32.57 (28.63)
        6:01.24 (28.67)     6:30.01 (28.77)     6:59.06 (29.05)     7:28.02 (28.96)
        7:57.17 (29.15)     8:26.11 (28.94)     8:54.72 (28.61)     9:21.67 (26.95)
 10 Hren, Erik                SO Bridgeport           9:17.68    9:22.88  
                  25.58       53.30 (27.72)     1:21.22 (27.92)     1:49.20 (27.98)
        2:17.38 (28.18)     2:45.31 (27.93)     3:13.16 (27.85)     3:41.57 (28.41)
        4:10.01 (28.44)     4:38.58 (28.57)     5:06.86 (28.28)     5:35.49 (28.63)
        6:04.56 (29.07)     6:33.75 (29.19)     7:02.25 (28.50)     7:30.74 (28.49)
        7:59.42 (28.68)     8:27.80 (28.38)     8:55.82 (28.02)     9:22.88 (27.06)
 11 Vasquez, Cristian         JR Lindenwood           9:24.45    9:23.42  
                  24.77       51.97 (27.20)     1:19.74 (27.77)     1:47.74 (28.00)
        2:15.93 (28.19)     2:44.14 (28.21)     3:12.47 (28.33)     3:40.90 (28.43)
        4:09.41 (28.51)     4:38.22 (28.81)     5:06.90 (28.68)     5:35.54 (28.64)
        6:04.10 (28.56)     6:32.72 (28.62)     7:01.55 (28.83)     7:30.41 (28.86)
        7:59.08 (28.67)     8:27.62 (28.54)     8:56.15 (28.53)     9:23.42 (27.27)
 12 Griffith, Robert          SR Cal Baptist          9:15.87    9:23.83  
                  25.10       52.08 (26.98)     1:19.82 (27.74)     1:47.94 (28.12)
        2:16.01 (28.07)     2:44.24 (28.23)     3:12.76 (28.52)     3:41.32 (28.56)
        4:09.92 (28.60)     4:38.74 (28.82)     5:07.53 (28.79)     5:36.08 (28.55)
        6:04.89 (28.81)     6:33.56 (28.67)     7:02.15 (28.59)     7:30.91 (28.76)
        7:59.54 (28.63)     8:28.32 (28.78)     8:56.73 (28.41)     9:23.83 (27.10)
 13 McKinney, Reed            FR Drury University     9:20.80    9:24.24  
                  25.65       53.28 (27.63)     1:21.37 (28.09)     1:49.69 (28.32)
        2:17.92 (28.23)     2:46.58 (28.66)     3:15.05 (28.47)     3:43.42 (28.37)
        4:11.99 (28.57)     4:40.75 (28.76)     5:09.60 (28.85)     5:38.28 (28.68)
        6:07.05 (28.77)     6:35.65 (28.60)     7:04.30 (28.65)     7:32.78 (28.48)
        8:01.21 (28.43)     8:29.50 (28.29)     8:57.62 (28.12)     9:24.24 (26.62)
 14 Golinski, Patryk          SO UMSL                 9:32.68    9:25.18  
                  25.27       53.01 (27.74)     1:21.66 (28.65)     1:50.35 (28.69)
        2:18.93 (28.58)     2:47.96 (29.03)     3:16.56 (28.60)     3:45.54 (28.98)
        4:14.56 (29.02)     4:43.31 (28.75)     5:12.20 (28.89)     5:40.60 (28.40)
        6:09.74 (29.14)     6:38.50 (28.76)     7:07.36 (28.86)     7:35.92 (28.56)
        8:04.01 (28.09)     8:32.04 (28.03)     8:59.51 (27.47)     9:25.18 (25.67)
 15 Dapkus, Grantas           JR NMU                  9:17.84    9:28.53  
                  25.12       52.83 (27.71)     1:20.75 (27.92)     1:48.96 (28.21)
        2:17.17 (28.21)     2:45.59 (28.42)     3:13.87 (28.28)     3:42.23 (28.36)
        4:10.64 (28.41)     4:39.00 (28.36)     5:07.56 (28.56)     5:36.35 (28.79)
        6:05.20 (28.85)     6:34.03 (28.83)     7:02.89 (28.86)     7:31.87 (28.98)
        8:01.34 (29.47)     8:30.96 (29.62)     9:00.28 (29.32)     9:28.53 (28.25)
 16 Bryant, Samuel            SR Colorado Mesa Un     9:16.76    9:28.81  
                  24.29       51.22 (26.93)     1:19.15 (27.93)     1:47.38 (28.23)
        2:15.67 (28.29)     2:44.15 (28.48)     3:12.76 (28.61)     3:41.40 (28.64)
        4:10.01 (28.61)     4:38.63 (28.62)     5:07.04 (28.41)     5:35.84 (28.80)
        6:04.77 (28.93)     6:33.65 (28.88)     7:02.41 (28.76)     7:31.62 (29.21)
        8:00.96 (29.34)     8:30.44 (29.48)     9:00.05 (29.61)     9:28.81 (28.76)
 17 Logan, Blake              SR Lindenwood           9:33.24    9:30.13  
                  26.11       54.41 (28.30)     1:22.90 (28.49)     1:51.14 (28.24)
        2:19.39 (28.25)     2:47.96 (28.57)     3:16.22 (28.26)     3:44.51 (28.29)
        4:12.91 (28.40)     4:41.47 (28.56)     5:09.87 (28.40)     5:38.55 (28.68)
        6:07.04 (28.49)     6:36.06 (29.02)     7:05.06 (29.00)     7:34.25 (29.19)
        8:03.55 (29.30)     8:32.46 (28.91)     9:01.41 (28.95)     9:30.13 (28.72)
 18 Faerber-Gonzalez, Marco   FR Wingate              9:21.61    9:31.44  
                  24.65       52.06 (27.41)     1:19.98 (27.92)     1:48.25 (28.27)
        2:16.69 (28.44)     2:45.27 (28.58)     3:13.79 (28.52)     3:42.48 (28.69)
        4:11.13 (28.65)     4:39.93 (28.80)     5:08.85 (28.92)     5:38.04 (29.19)
        6:07.10 (29.06)     6:36.42 (29.32)     7:05.63 (29.21)     7:34.65 (29.02)
        8:03.90 (29.25)     8:33.38 (29.48)     9:02.72 (29.34)     9:31.44 (28.72)
 19 Shore, Tanner             JR Cal Baptist          9:29.29    9:34.07  
                  25.79       54.25 (28.46)     1:23.08 (28.83)     1:51.83 (28.75)
        2:20.37 (28.54)     2:49.35 (28.98)     3:18.12 (28.77)     3:46.86 (28.74)
        4:15.92 (29.06)     4:44.69 (28.77)     5:13.49 (28.80)     5:42.49 (29.00)
        6:11.60 (29.11)     6:40.64 (29.04)     7:09.74 (29.10)     7:38.93 (29.19)
        8:07.95 (29.02)     8:37.12 (29.17)     9:05.96 (28.84)     9:34.07 (28.11)
 20 Rau, Torsten              FR Colorado Mesa Un     9:16.59    9:34.37  
                  25.17       53.12 (27.95)     1:21.43 (28.31)     1:49.93 (28.50)
        2:18.55 (28.62)     2:47.42 (28.87)     3:16.30 (28.88)     3:45.27 (28.97)
        4:14.48 (29.21)     4:43.83 (29.35)     5:13.33 (29.50)     5:42.29 (28.96)
        6:11.52 (29.23)     6:41.08 (29.56)     7:10.66 (29.58)     7:40.28 (29.62)
        8:10.04 (29.76)     8:39.15 (29.11)     9:07.53 (28.38)     9:34.37 (26.84)
 21 Faber, Hendrik            FR Queens (NC)          9:14.13    9:35.02  
                  24.40       51.91 (27.51)     1:19.67 (27.76)     1:47.38 (27.71)
        2:15.39 (28.01)     2:43.52 (28.13)     3:12.06 (28.54)     3:40.99 (28.93)
        4:10.23 (29.24)     4:39.42 (29.19)     5:08.69 (29.27)     5:38.04 (29.35)
        6:07.62 (29.58)     6:37.15 (29.53)     7:07.07 (29.92)     7:37.01 (29.94)
        8:06.87 (29.86)     8:36.73 (29.86)     9:06.31 (29.58)     9:35.02 (28.71)
 22 Miranda, David            JR NMU                  9:33.43    9:50.85  
                  25.99       54.13 (28.14)     1:22.88 (28.75)     1:51.52 (28.64)
        2:20.47 (28.95)     2:49.62 (29.15)     3:18.66 (29.04)     3:47.73 (29.07)
        4:16.94 (29.21)     4:46.11 (29.17)     5:14.91 (28.80)     5:43.73 (28.82)
        6:12.97 (29.24)     6:42.51 (29.54)     7:11.85 (29.34)     7:42.01 (30.16)
        8:12.93 (30.92)     8:45.00 (32.07)     9:18.17 (33.17)     9:50.85 (32.68)
 -- Fi Gueiredo, Marcelo      JR Carson-Newman        9:28.68        SCR  
 -- Taske, Aaron              SO Missouri S & T       9:21.65        SCR  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:55.63    3/9/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet: M 1:55.63    3/9/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Pool: P 1:52.11   3/19/2015 Missy Franklin, California                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Divelbiss, Alexis         SR Wingate              2:01.24    2:00.34  
                  25.70       56.43 (30.73)     1:31.70 (35.27)     2:00.34 (28.64)
  2 Nunn, Bailee              SO Drury University     1:56.78    2:00.60  
                  25.56       55.96 (30.40)     1:30.70 (34.74)     2:00.60 (29.90)
  3 Chwadeczko, Zuzanna       SR Drury University     2:00.67    2:01.15  
                  25.55       56.42 (30.87)     1:31.46 (35.04)     2:01.15 (29.69)
  4 McClure, Morgan           SR CSU East Bay         2:01.41    2:01.24  
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)     1:32.63 (36.08)     2:01.24 (28.61)
  5 O'Toole, Stephanie        JR SHIP                 2:01.71    2:01.38  
                  26.34       57.06 (30.72)     1:31.86 (34.80)     2:01.38 (29.52)
  6 Deveny, Courtney          SR Nova S'eastern       2:00.22    2:01.87  
                  26.32       57.22 (30.90)     1:33.14 (35.92)     2:01.87 (28.73)
  7 Lorda, Josephina          JR Queens (NC)          2:02.45    2:02.12  
                  26.34       56.25 (29.91)     1:33.13 (36.88)     2:02.12 (28.99)
  8 DaCruz, Georgia           SO Queens (NC)          2:03.34    2:02.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevens, Mckenzie         SR Queens (NC)          2:00.49    2:02.29  
                  25.95       56.90 (30.95)     1:34.54 (37.64)     2:02.29 (27.75)
 10 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel    FR Oklahoma Baptist     2:00.88    2:02.42  
                  26.45       58.43 (31.98)     1:33.47 (35.04)     2:02.42 (28.95)
 11 Petrenko, Sofia           SR Cal Baptist          2:01.62    2:02.45  
                  26.24       57.73 (31.49)     1:33.52 (35.79)     2:02.45 (28.93)
 12 Helm, Rachel              SO NMU                  2:02.21    2:03.19  
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)     1:32.96 (35.88)     2:03.19 (30.23)
 13 Caylor, Krystal           FR Indy                 2:02.53    2:03.39  
                  27.04       58.01 (30.97)     1:34.38 (36.37)     2:03.39 (29.01)
 14 Street, Mckenzie          JR TAMPA                2:03.11    2:03.72  
                  26.39       59.53 (33.14)     1:33.92 (34.39)     2:03.72 (29.80)
 15 Belova, Daria             SR Fresno Pacific       2:02.98    2:03.89  
                  25.94       56.81 (30.87)     1:34.00 (37.19)     2:03.89 (29.89)
 16 Postmus, Samantha         SR Grand Valley         2:03.51    2:04.02  
                  26.89       56.87 (29.98)     1:34.10 (37.23)     2:04.02 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melhorn, Maggie           SR Carson-Newman        2:04.39    2:04.77  
                  27.42     1:01.13 (33.71)     1:35.71 (34.58)     2:04.77 (29.06)
 18 Burns, Megan              JR West Chester         2:04.04    2:04.83  
                  26.43       57.22 (30.79)     1:35.32 (38.10)     2:04.83 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Rachel            FR UCSD                 2:04.71    2:04.90  
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)     1:34.46 (35.41)     2:04.90 (30.44)
 20 Gibson, Jessie            SO Simon Fraser Uni     2:05.33    2:04.95  
                  25.83       56.33 (30.50)     1:35.60 (39.27)     2:04.95 (29.35)
 21 Atkinson, Sarah           FR Queens (NC)          2:05.37    2:05.11  
                  27.19       58.72 (31.53)     1:34.25 (35.53)     2:05.11 (30.86)
 22 Baker, Alexandria         FR Queens (NC)          2:03.54    2:05.14  
                  27.02       59.13 (32.11)     1:36.34 (37.21)     2:05.14 (28.80)
 23 Vos, Katharina            SO Wingate              2:04.71    2:05.19  
                  26.00       58.07 (32.07)     1:35.16 (37.09)     2:05.19 (30.03)
 24 Cederholm, Hanna          SO Findlay              2:04.48    2:05.26  
                  27.27     1:00.13 (32.86)     1:35.83 (35.70)     2:05.26 (29.43)
 25 Hoener, Maike             FR Wingate              2:04.07    2:05.29  
                  26.66       59.26 (32.60)     1:34.74 (35.48)     2:05.29 (30.55)
 26 Westman, Malin            SR Nova S'eastern       2:04.92    2:05.34  
 27 Tovstogan, Olga           SO Fresno Pacific       2:02.72    2:05.44  
                  27.44       59.87 (32.43)     1:35.03 (35.16)     2:05.44 (30.41)
 28 Galluzzo, Natalie         FR Truman St.           2:04.90    2:05.62  
                  27.28       59.49 (32.21)     1:34.97 (35.48)     2:05.62 (30.65)
 29 Basra, Bavindeep          SR Fresno Pacific       2:03.27    2:05.84  
                  27.63       58.71 (31.08)     1:35.60 (36.89)     2:05.84 (30.24)
 30 Whittenburg, Jacinda      SR Florida Southern     2:04.11    2:05.94  
                  27.34       59.21 (31.87)     1:35.71 (36.50)     2:05.94 (30.23)
 31 Sutton, Erin              JR Lindenwood           2:04.81    2:05.98  
                  28.14     1:00.34 (32.20)     1:36.91 (36.57)     2:05.98 (29.07)
 32 Longfellow, Emily         SO Cal Baptist          2:03.62    2:06.10  
                  26.33       57.65 (31.32)     1:35.65 (38.00)     2:06.10 (30.45)
 33 Tomala, Aleksandra        SO Lindenwood           2:04.52    2:06.38  
                  26.83       57.64 (30.81)     1:35.46 (37.82)     2:06.38 (30.92)
 34 Keppel-Palmer, Annabel    FR Pace                 2:04.64    2:06.54  
                  27.38       59.36 (31.98)     1:36.29 (36.93)     2:06.54 (30.25)
 35 Sumrow, Amanda            JR UCSD                 2:04.46    2:06.72  
                  27.51     1:00.35 (32.84)     1:37.84 (37.49)     2:06.72 (28.88)
 36 McCarthy, Julia           FR West Chester         2:02.07    2:06.77  
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)     1:37.26 (37.88)     2:06.77 (29.51)
 37 Fuller, Karis             JR LIU Post             2:04.11    2:06.79  
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:37.13 (37.98)     2:06.79 (29.66)
 38 Hughes, Sarah             JR Lynn                 2:04.99    2:06.92  
                  26.54       58.87 (32.33)     1:35.69 (36.82)     2:06.92 (31.23)
 39 Ayers, Morgan             FR West Florida         2:04.25    2:07.01  
                  27.54     1:00.94 (33.40)     1:37.02 (36.08)     2:07.01 (29.99)
 40 Cifuentes, Juliana        SO Oklahoma Baptist     2:04.46    2:07.80  
 41 Calhoon, Chelsea          SR Minnesota State      2:05.19    2:08.10  
                  27.91       58.52 (30.61)     1:37.54 (39.02)     2:08.10 (30.56)
 42 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley Universi     2:05.05    2:08.13  
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)     1:38.70 (38.84)     2:08.13 (29.43)
 -- Beaty, Claire             SR CSU East Bay         2:04.18         DQ  
      Other - Misc
                  27.14       59.80 (32.66)     1:34.61 (34.81)          DQ (29.89)
 -- Bass, Taylor              SR Minnesota State      2:04.92        SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:41.94   3/11/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
        Meet: M 1:41.94   3/11/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
        Pool: P 1:41.92   2/27/2014 Pavel Sankovich, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusch, Marius             JR Queens (NC)          1:46.48    1:42.68  
                  21.65       47.43 (25.78)     1:17.70 (30.27)     1:42.68 (24.98)
  2 Arakelian, Nicholas       SR Queens (NC)          1:46.97    1:45.18  
                  24.29       50.70 (26.41)     1:19.57 (28.87)     1:45.18 (25.61)
  3 Leonard, Ryan             JR NMU                  1:47.81    1:45.92  
                  23.49       50.60 (27.11)     1:20.43 (29.83)     1:45.92 (25.49)
  4 Holmes, Matthew           JR Florida Southern     1:46.28    1:46.52  
                  22.99       49.94 (26.95)     1:20.57 (30.63)     1:46.52 (25.95)
  5 Codo Berti, Rodrigo       JR Indy                 1:47.18    1:47.21  
                  23.09       49.50 (26.41)     1:20.48 (30.98)     1:47.21 (26.73)
  6 Averchenko, Aleksei       SO Fresno Pacific       1:49.35    1:47.47  
                  22.28       48.72 (26.44)     1:21.23 (32.51)     1:47.47 (26.24)
  7 Alarcia, Inigo            SR Queens (NC)          1:47.22    1:48.03  
                  23.24       51.56 (28.32)     1:21.61 (30.05)     1:48.03 (26.42)
  8 Semochkin, Pavel          FR Drury University     1:49.17    1:48.21  
                  22.97       49.72 (26.75)     1:21.69 (31.97)     1:48.21 (26.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tolman, Eric              SO Cal Baptist          1:49.75    1:48.37  
                  23.60       51.61 (28.01)     1:22.20 (30.59)     1:48.37 (26.17)
 10 Shanel, William           SR Truman St.           1:50.34    1:48.67  
                  23.95       51.23 (27.28)     1:23.24 (32.01)     1:48.67 (25.43)
 11 Lopez, Matias             FR Florida Southern     1:49.35    1:48.72  
                  23.63       51.01 (27.38)     1:22.39 (31.38)     1:48.72 (26.33)
 12 Schuster, Brandon         SO Cal Baptist          1:48.66    1:48.78  
                  23.60       51.84 (28.24)     1:22.99 (31.15)     1:48.78 (25.79)
 13 Bedford, Joshua           SR Colorado Mesa Un     1:48.74    1:48.79  
                  24.11       52.09 (27.98)     1:22.57 (30.48)     1:48.79 (26.22)
 14 Howell, Caleb             SO Carson-Newman        1:47.98    1:48.86  
                  23.96       50.98 (27.02)     1:22.42 (31.44)     1:48.86 (26.44)
 15 Holmberg, Sebastian       SR Wingate              1:48.68    1:48.93  
                  22.75       49.55 (26.80)     1:21.93 (32.38)     1:48.93 (27.00)
 16 Ribeiro, Joao             SO Wayne State          1:48.19    1:49.02  
                  24.14       52.40 (28.26)     1:22.98 (30.58)     1:49.02 (26.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quiroga, Justin           JR Cal Baptist          1:47.97    1:49.27  
                  23.07       50.57 (27.50)     1:23.15 (32.58)     1:49.27 (26.12)
 18 Shalamon, Harry           SO Grand Valley         1:48.68    1:49.32  
                  22.99       50.26 (27.27)     1:22.46 (32.20)     1:49.32 (26.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aranda, Anthony           JR Jewell               1:48.98    1:49.33  
                  23.65       50.76 (27.11)     1:23.09 (32.33)     1:49.33 (26.24)
 20 Chen, Haoning             SO Lindenwood           1:49.08    1:49.40  
                  23.10       51.43 (28.33)     1:22.99 (31.56)     1:49.40 (26.41)
 21 Viazzo, Giacomo           SO Wingate              1:49.94    1:49.41  
                  23.93       52.29 (28.36)     1:23.00 (30.71)     1:49.41 (26.41)
 22 Lavoie, Cody              SR Delta State          1:48.30    1:49.44  
                  23.99       52.18 (28.19)     1:23.23 (31.05)     1:49.44 (26.21)
 23 Mosic, Alen               FR Queens (NC)          1:51.31    1:49.62  
                  22.88       49.61 (26.73)     1:23.48 (33.87)     1:49.62 (26.14)
 24 Seo, Young Tae            JR Drury University     1:49.07    1:49.69  
                  23.70       51.41 (27.71)     1:22.81 (31.40)     1:49.69 (26.88)
 25 Nielsen, Eirik            SR Missouri S & T       1:48.56    1:49.72  
                  23.12       50.72 (27.60)     1:22.65 (31.93)     1:49.72 (27.07)
 26 Hernandez, Rolando        SO Simon Fraser Uni     1:49.88    1:49.73  
                  23.24       50.63 (27.39)     1:23.82 (33.19)     1:49.73 (25.91)
 27 Quigley, Kian             JR Lindenwood           1:51.30    1:49.75  
                  23.72       51.50 (27.78)     1:23.26 (31.76)     1:49.75 (26.49)
 28 Newton, Cameron           JR TAMPA                1:49.14    1:49.91  
                  23.51       51.83 (28.32)     1:23.75 (31.92)     1:49.91 (26.16)
 29 Bunner, Zach              SR Queens (NC)          1:49.87    1:49.99  
                  22.58       48.54 (25.96)     1:22.05 (33.51)     1:49.99 (27.94)
 30 Matacin, Luka             SR Florida Southern     1:48.38    1:50.02  
                  22.99       50.67 (27.68)     1:23.37 (32.70)     1:50.02 (26.65)
 31 Saunders, Brett           SO TAMPA                1:49.11    1:50.23  
                  23.62       50.66 (27.04)     1:22.73 (32.07)     1:50.23 (27.50)
 32 Gomez Diez, Hector        FR Indy                 1:49.78    1:50.34  
                  23.89       50.63 (26.74)     1:23.47 (32.84)     1:50.34 (26.87)
 33 Lancaster, Jonathan       JR Carson-Newman        1:48.86    1:50.90  
                  24.09       51.05 (26.96)     1:24.67 (33.62)     1:50.90 (26.23)
 34 Balint, Daniel            FR Queens (NC)          1:49.07    1:50.93  
                  23.67       52.21 (28.54)     1:24.29 (32.08)     1:50.93 (26.64)
 35 Diaz, Adan                FR Nova S'eastern       1:51.22    1:51.86  
                  23.98       52.58 (28.60)     1:24.84 (32.26)     1:51.86 (27.02)
 36 Nabih, Ahmed              SO Grand Valley         1:51.47    1:51.87  
                  23.73       53.38 (29.65)     1:25.70 (32.32)     1:51.87 (26.17)
 37 Stunkovic, Kristijan      SR Oklahoma Baptist     1:51.10    1:51.96  
                  23.98       51.93 (27.95)     1:25.30 (33.37)     1:51.96 (26.66)
 38 Winnett, Justin           JR Lindenwood           1:50.76    1:52.17  
                  24.12       53.18 (29.06)     1:24.52 (31.34)     1:52.17 (27.65)
 39 Bundzis, Renars           JR NMU                  1:51.35    1:52.23  
                  23.76       50.91 (27.15)     1:25.19 (34.28)     1:52.23 (27.04)
 40 Norcini, Alex             FR Rollins College      1:50.64    1:52.30  
                  24.79       53.30 (28.51)     1:26.39 (33.09)     1:52.30 (25.91)
 -- Furst, Markus             SO Wingate              1:48.52         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  23.56       50.40 (26.84)     1:22.61 (32.21)          DQ (26.05)
 -- Mikalauskas, Marius       JR Grand Valley         1:50.84        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tse, Garrett              JR UCSD                 1:50.60        SCR  
 -- Howerton, Clayton         JR Saint Leo            1:50.17        SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 22.20    3/9/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
        Meet: M 22.20    3/9/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
        Pool: P 21.32   3/19/2015 Simone Manuel, Stanford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonville, Victoria        SO Oklahoma Baptist       22.59      22.74  
                  10.91       22.74 (11.83)                                        
  2 Dobson, Kyrie             JR Queens (NC)            22.78      22.82  
                  11.03       22.82 (11.79)                                        
  3 Johansson, Vera           SR Drury University       23.14      22.92  
                  11.24       22.92 (11.68)                                        
  4 Dollmayer, Wanda          FR Queens (NC)            23.03      22.96  
                  11.11       22.96 (11.85)                                        
  5 Rudenko, Yekaterina       SR Drury University       23.25      23.12  
                  11.14       23.12 (11.98)                                        
  6 Lantz, Mikaela            SO West Chester           23.23      23.15  
                  11.23       23.15 (11.92)                                        
  6 Postma, Lisa              JR Carson-Newman          23.29      23.15  
                  11.33       23.15 (11.82)                                        
  6 Marshall, Lara            SR Queens (NC)            23.20      23.15  
                  11.29       23.15 (11.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarnell, Miranda          JR WSCU                   22.88      23.17  
                  11.42       23.17 (11.75)                                        
 10 Panzarino, Sydney         SR Nova S'eastern         22.96      23.19  
                  11.22       23.19 (11.97)                                        
 11 Hake, Cecilia             SR Minnesota State        23.30      23.33  
                  11.26       23.33 (12.07)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Jamie        SR Truman St.             23.53      23.33  
                  11.33       23.33 (12.00)                                        
 13 Lunzmann, Abigail         JR Drury University       23.23      23.34  
                  11.42       23.34 (11.92)                                        
 13 Price, Tamlyn             SR Oklahoma Baptist       23.06      23.34  
                  11.33       23.34 (12.01)                                        
 13 Sostarec, Milica          SO McKendree              23.19      23.34  
                  11.43       23.34 (11.91)                                        
 16 Winnett, Lexie            FR Lindenwood             23.11      23.36  
                  11.41       23.36 (11.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soenksen, Melanie         SR Saginaw Valley         23.32     J23.36  
                  11.16       23.36 (12.20)                                        
 18 Van Loock, Hana           FR TAMPA                  23.30      23.37  
                  11.59       23.37 (11.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindstrom, Annie          SO Saint Leo              23.18      23.38  
                  11.21       23.38 (12.17)                                        
 20 Madsen, Maria             JR Wingate                23.57      23.41  
                  11.30       23.41 (12.11)                                        
 21 Wright, Cassandra         FR Sioux Falls            23.89      23.45  
                  11.51       23.45 (11.94)                                        
 21 Anderson, Breah           SO MSU-Moorhead           23.31      23.45  
                  11.13       23.45 (12.32)                                        
 23 Prayson, Michelle         JR Queens (NC)            23.42      23.48  
                  11.48       23.48 (12.00)                                        
 24 Waddell, Megan            SO TAMPA                  23.41      23.50  
                  11.48       23.50 (12.02)                                        
 25 Shows, Jordan             SR Nova S'eastern         23.37      23.51  
                  11.46       23.51 (12.05)                                        
 25 Bendfeldt, Laura          SR LIU Post               23.37      23.51  
                  11.24       23.51 (12.27)                                        
 27 Young, Nicole             SR Bloomsburg             23.51      23.53  
                  11.21       23.53 (12.32)                                        
 28 Forbord, Sierra           FR Colorado Mesa Un       23.79      23.58  
                  11.60       23.58 (11.98)                                        
 29 O'Hara, Molly             SO TAMPA                  23.48      23.59  
                  11.28       23.59 (12.31)                                        
 30 Read-Cayton, Tabitha      SO West Florida           23.18      23.63  
                  11.48       23.63 (12.15)                                        
 31 Gauntt, Gabrielle         FR TAMPA                  23.18      23.64  
                  11.33       23.64 (12.31)                                        
 31 Garriock, Natalia         SR Saint Leo              23.13      23.64  
                  11.58       23.64 (12.06)                                        
 33 Bayes, Catherine          SR TAMPA                  23.50      23.67  
                  11.68       23.67 (11.99)                                        
 34 Phetbenjakul, Anshanika   SR UCSD                   23.95      23.73  
                  11.62       23.73 (12.11)                                        
 34 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     JR Wayne State            23.44      23.73  
                  11.52       23.73 (12.21)                                        
 36 Franke, Ciara             FR UCSD                   23.55      23.76  
                  11.75       23.76 (12.01)                                        
 36 Klinger, Allie            SO CSU East Bay           23.64      23.76  
                  11.23       23.76 (12.53)                                        
 38 Stegu, Nina               JR Bridgeport             23.59      23.77  
                  11.60       23.77 (12.17)                                        
 39 Batsel, Celina            JR Delta State            23.42      23.78  
                  11.41       23.78 (12.37)                                        
 40 Bryson, Andrea            SR St. Cloud St           23.23      23.79  
                  11.23       23.79 (12.56)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Erin            SR MSU-Moorhead           23.54      23.80  
                  11.51       23.80 (12.29)                                        
 42 Marcon, Giulia            FR Sioux Falls            23.70      23.81  
                  11.57       23.81 (12.24)                                        
 42 Groteler, Haley           FR Wayne State            23.86      23.81  
                  11.60       23.81 (12.21)                                        
 44 Soulas, Lena              FR NMU                    23.83      23.85  
                  11.57       23.85 (12.28)                                        
 45 Koh, Jia Yi               FR Wayne State            24.00      23.89  
                  11.71       23.89 (12.18)                                        
 46 Oster, Caroline           JR Nova S'eastern         23.72      23.93  
                  11.65       23.93 (12.28)                                        
 47 Sisson, Nicole            SR Truman St.             23.79      24.00  
                  11.71       24.00 (12.29)                                        
 48 Neophytou, Sotia          SO Indy                   24.02      24.13  
                  11.72       24.13 (12.41)                                        
 49 Gehrke, Chelsea           SO St. Cloud St           23.94      24.18  
                  11.76       24.18 (12.42)                                        
 50 Rey, Sydney               SO McKendree              24.02      24.25  
                  11.98       24.25 (12.27)                                        
 51 Geyer, Meredith           FR McKendree              23.81      24.33  
                  12.13       24.33 (12.20)                                        
 52 Smith, Nicole             JR IUP                    23.86      24.44  
                  11.61       24.44 (12.83)                                        
 -- Hajdinjak, Katja          SR Florida Southern       23.49        SCR  
 -- Breault, Peyton           SR Florida Southern       23.67        SCR  
 -- Keithly, Meghan           SO West Chester           23.82        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 19.17  11/30/2017 David Lambert, Oklahoma Baptist              
        Meet: M 19.18   3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood                   
        Pool: P 18.75   2/22/2018 Ryan Held, NC State                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, David            SR Oklahoma Baptist       19.17      19.21  
                   9.26        19.21 (9.95)                                        
  2 Rocha Furtado, Victor     JR Florida Tech           19.72      19.84  
                   9.65       19.84 (10.19)                                        
  3 Baslakov, Iskender        FR Fresno Pacific         20.49      19.89  
                   9.64       19.89 (10.25)                                        
  4 Bains, Hunter             SR Saint Leo              20.18      20.00  
                   9.71       20.00 (10.29)                                        
  5 Hancock, Bradford         SR Queens (NC)            20.14      20.02  
                   9.71       20.02 (10.31)                                        
  6 Pijulet, Paul             SR Queens (NC)            19.98      20.03  
                   9.77       20.03 (10.26)                                        
  7 Schirru, Mattia           JR Delta State            20.10      20.04  
                   9.69       20.04 (10.35)                                        
  8 Goyeche, Julien-pierre    SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.04      20.05  
                   9.83       20.05 (10.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elder, Malique            SR Nova S'eastern         20.09     J20.05  
                   9.61       20.05 (10.44)                                        
 10 Sydorchenko, Dmytro       SO Queens (NC)            19.89      20.06  
                   9.77       20.06 (10.29)                                        
 11 Mayes, Christopher        SR Queens (NC)            20.11      20.11  
                   9.71       20.11 (10.40)                                        
 12 Heidrich, Jerome          JR Cal Baptist            20.16      20.14  
                   9.79       20.14 (10.35)                                        
 13 Del Rio, Andre            SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.08      20.17  
                   9.74       20.17 (10.43)                                        
 14 Kraft, Lukas              FR Wingate                20.20      20.18  
                   9.80       20.18 (10.38)                                        
 15 Belolipetskiy, Dmitry     SO Fresno Pacific         20.24      20.20  
                   9.64       20.20 (10.56)                                        
 16 Szczukowski, Michal       SR Lindenwood             20.15      20.23  
                   9.68       20.23 (10.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coster, Julian            JR Nova S'eastern         20.06      20.24  
                   9.75       20.24 (10.49)                                        
 18 Radmanovic, Janko         SR Findlay                20.41     J20.24  
                   9.90       20.24 (10.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dujmic, Filip             JR Florida Tech           20.01      20.25  
                   9.70       20.25 (10.55)                                        
 20 Chong, Tenny              FR UCSD                   20.20      20.31  
                   9.67       20.31 (10.64)                                        
 21 Pazos, Enzo               SR Queens (NC)            20.17      20.32  
                   9.85       20.32 (10.47)                                        
 22 Wylder, Kevin             SR UCSD                   20.46      20.33  
                   9.65       20.33 (10.68)                                        
 22 Brandon, Chad             SR Oklahoma Baptist       19.90      20.33  
                   9.78       20.33 (10.55)                                        
 24 Linder, Zachary           FR Lindenwood             20.56      20.35  
                   9.92       20.35 (10.43)                                        
 25 Feiser, Samuel            SR Bloomsburg             20.12      20.37  
                   9.81       20.37 (10.56)                                        
 26 Dyck, Brandon             FR Florida Southern       20.66      20.38  
                   9.84       20.38 (10.54)                                        
 27 Budai, Lajos              SO NMU                    20.16      20.39  
                   9.88       20.39 (10.51)                                        
 28 Zavaneli, Guilherme       JR Indy                   20.25      20.40  
                   9.79       20.40 (10.61)                                        
 29 Caceres, Rodrigo          SR Drury University       20.23      20.45  
                   9.72       20.45 (10.73)                                        
 29 Leahy, Jacob              FR Cal Baptist            20.46      20.45  
                   9.99       20.45 (10.46)                                        
 31 Heveroh, Samuel           JR Truman St.             20.31      20.48  
                  10.00       20.48 (10.48)                                        
 32 Palazzo, Sasha            SO Wayne State            20.68      20.51  
                   9.90       20.51 (10.61)                                        
 33 Glynn, Aidan              JR Drury University       20.74      20.55  
                   9.92       20.55 (10.63)                                        
 34 Meyer, Morgan             JR Missouri S & T         20.42      20.57  
                  10.04       20.57 (10.53)                                        
 35 Walling, Benjamin         JR Grand Valley           20.41      20.58  
                   9.98       20.58 (10.60)                                        
 36 Skinner, Alexander        FR McKendree              20.29      20.59  
                  10.16       20.59 (10.43)                                        
 37 Franz, Noah               SR Florida Southern       20.12      20.60  
                  10.01       20.60 (10.59)                                        
 38 Conley, Davion            SO Oklahoma Baptist       20.66      20.82  
                   9.85       20.82 (10.97)                                        
 39 Queiss, Lennart           JR Wingate                20.70      20.99  
                  10.33       20.99 (10.66)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Talor           SO Florida Southern       20.18         DQ  
      False start
                   9.79          DQ (10.48)                                        
 -- Minasi, Jake              SR Limestone              20.74         DQ  
      False start
                  10.11          DQ (10.64)                                        
 -- Walters, Josh             FR Cal Baptist            20.42        SCR  
 -- Pucarevic, Matija         FR McKendree              20.25        SCR  
 -- Campbell, Nico            JR Florida Southern       20.49        SCR  
 -- Brugnoni, Giulio          FR Delta State            20.15        SCR  
 -- Holmberg, Sebastian       SR Wingate                20.37        SCR  
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:38.49   2/14/2018 Queens (NC)                                
                         DaCruz, Dobson, Massaro, Prayson                  
        Meet: M 1:38.78    3/8/2017 Drury                                      
                         Rudenko, Chwadeczko, Johansson, Nunn              
        Pool: P 1:35.10   3/20/2015 Stanford                                   
                         A Howe, S Haase, J Hu, L Neal                     
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury                                             1:39.63    1:39.65  
     1) Rudenko, Yekaterina SR          2) Chwadeczko, Zuzanna SR         
     3) Johansson, Vera SR              4) Wieberg, Mackenzie FR          
                  12.69       25.22 (25.22)       37.81 (12.59)       52.64 (27.42)
        1:03.51 (10.87)     1:16.66 (24.02)     1:27.45 (10.79)     1:39.65 (22.99)
  2 Queens (NC)                                       1:38.49    1:39.67  
     1) Massaro, Rachel FR              2) Prayson, Michelle JR           
     3) DaCruz, Georgia SO              4) Dollmayer, Wanda FR            
                  12.49       25.29 (25.29)       37.93 (12.64)       53.20 (27.91)
        1:04.30 (11.10)     1:17.17 (23.97)     1:27.77 (10.60)     1:39.67 (22.50)
  3 Nova S'eastern                                    1:40.31    1:41.45  
     1) Deveny, Courtney SR             2) Westman, Malin SR              
     3) Johns, Jenna FR                 4) Panzarino, Sydney SR           
                  12.97       25.71 (25.71)       38.65 (12.94)       54.07 (28.36)
        1:05.30 (11.23)     1:18.88 (24.81)     1:29.60 (10.72)     1:41.45 (22.57)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:42.37    1:41.70  
     1) Afchain, Suzanne JR             2) White, Leslie SR               
     3) Marquez, Celina SO              4) Fonville, Victoria SO          
                  12.90       25.79 (25.79)       39.04 (13.25)       54.89 (29.10)
        1:05.59 (10.70)     1:19.14 (24.25)     1:29.55 (10.41)     1:41.70 (22.56)
  5 NMU                                               1:42.85    1:42.46  
     1) Kilburn, Regan JR               2) Helm, Rachel SO                
     3) Irelan, Madeline SO             4) Vaitkus, Margaret FR           
                  12.64       25.67 (25.67)       38.94 (13.27)       54.42 (28.75)
        1:05.40 (10.98)     1:19.17 (24.75)     1:30.23 (11.06)     1:42.46 (23.29)
  6 Fresno Pacific                                    1:41.70    1:42.57  
     1) Basra, Bavindeep SR             2) Tovstogan, Olga SO             
     3) Belova, Daria SR                4) Hynes, Olivia SR               
                  13.00       25.99 (25.99)       39.23 (13.24)       54.85 (28.86)
        1:06.15 (11.30)     1:19.43 (24.58)     1:30.28 (10.85)     1:42.57 (23.14)
  7 Carson-Newman                                     1:43.65    1:42.65  
     1) Stansberry, Margaret SR         2) Melhorn, Maggie SR             
     3) Culp, Ellyse JR                 4) Postma, Lisa JR                
                  13.02       26.45 (26.45)       39.59 (13.14)       55.12 (28.67)
        1:06.29 (11.17)     1:19.70 (24.58)     1:30.52 (10.82)     1:42.65 (22.95)
  8 CSU East Bay                                      1:43.65    1:42.73  
     1) McClure, Morgan SR              2) Beaty, Claire SR               
     3) Klinger, Allie SO               4) Hua, Vivy JR                   
                  13.01       25.85 (25.85)       39.32 (13.47)       54.93 (29.08)
        1:06.02 (11.09)     1:19.54 (24.61)     1:30.44 (10.90)     1:42.73 (23.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sioux Falls                                       1:44.23    1:42.86  
     1) Wright, Cassandra FR            2) Kasch, Chantal FR              
     3) Lima, Ingelin SO                4) Webber, Kyjana SO              
                  12.82       25.36 (25.36)       39.11 (13.75)       55.22 (29.86)
        1:06.10 (10.88)     1:19.79 (24.57)     1:30.86 (11.07)     1:42.86 (23.07)
 10 Wingate                                           1:43.39    1:43.05  
     1) Vos, Katharina SO               2) Nissen, Anne-Sofie FR          
     3) Hoener, Maike FR                4) Aringsmann, Sara FR            
                  12.74       25.99 (25.99)       38.97 (12.98)       54.68 (28.69)
        1:06.14 (11.46)     1:19.71 (25.03)     1:30.69 (10.98)     1:43.05 (23.34)
 11 UCSD                                              1:41.60    1:43.09  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra SR            2) Murphy, Grace FR               
     3) Phetbenjakul, Anshanika SR      4) Murphy, Haley SR               
                  12.90       26.07 (26.07)       38.98 (12.91)       54.59 (28.52)
        1:06.19 (11.60)     1:20.01 (25.42)     1:30.88 (10.87)     1:43.09 (23.08)
 12 MSU Mankato                                       1:44.08    1:43.15  
     1) Hake, Cecilia SR                2) Borgenheimer, Lily FR          
     3) Bass, Taylor SR                 4) Knier, Margaret SO             
                  12.51       25.62 (25.62)       39.06 (13.44)       54.82 (29.20)
        1:06.37 (11.55)     1:20.08 (25.26)     1:31.01 (10.93)     1:43.15 (23.07)
 13 TAMPA                                             1:42.32    1:43.25  
     1) Bayes, Catherine SR             2) Street, Mckenzie JR            
     3) O'Hara, Molly SO                4) Waddell, Megan SO              
                  13.12       26.58 (26.58)       39.72 (13.14)       55.46 (28.88)
        1:06.99 (11.53)     1:20.22 (24.76)     1:31.07 (10.85)     1:43.25 (23.03)
 14 Lindenwood                                        1:43.03    1:43.28  
     1) Tomala, Aleksandra SO           2) Dymarek, Ewa SR                
     3) Maricle, Abigail SR             4) Winnett, Lexie FR              
                  13.03       26.21 (26.21)       39.24 (13.03)       54.88 (28.67)
        1:06.39 (11.51)     1:20.22 (25.34)     1:31.09 (10.87)     1:43.28 (23.06)
 15 Saginaw Valley                                    1:43.80    1:43.33  
     1) Thielen, Amanda JR              2) Mattar, Lydia JR               
     3) Bloom, Alexa SO                 4) Soenksen, Melanie SR           
                  13.14       26.47 (26.47)       39.54 (13.07)       55.20 (28.73)
        1:06.27 (11.07)     1:20.28 (25.08)     1:31.13 (10.85)     1:43.33 (23.05)
 16 Delta State                                       1:43.42    1:43.37  
     1) Retherford, Hannah SO           2) Batsel, Celina JR              
     3) Martelli, Lucia FR              4) Tudo Cubells, Nadia JR         
                  13.12       26.46 (26.46)       39.49 (13.03)       55.68 (29.22)
        1:06.46 (10.78)     1:19.86 (24.18)     1:31.14 (11.28)     1:43.37 (23.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Indy                                              1:43.17    1:43.47  
     1) Leger, Madeleine JR             2) Konstantinidi, Athina SO       
     3) Neophytou, Sotia SO             4) Haholiades, Stefanie JR        
                  12.80       25.92 (25.92)       39.57 (13.65)       55.82 (29.90)
        1:07.23 (11.41)     1:20.53 (24.71)     1:31.62 (11.09)     1:43.47 (22.94)
 18 Saint Leo                                         1:42.58    1:43.69  
     1) Kolb, Karina JR                 2) Lindstrom, Annie SO            
     3) Garriock, Natalia SR            4) Dyrda, Karolina FR             
                  13.23       27.03 (27.03)       40.13 (13.10)       56.31 (29.28)
        1:07.27 (10.96)     1:20.34 (24.03)     1:31.35 (11.01)     1:43.69 (23.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wayne State                                       1:42.96    1:43.71  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen SO            2) Koh, Jia Yi FR                 
     3) Groteler, Haley FR              4) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie JR       
                  13.05       26.35 (26.35)       39.64 (13.29)       55.42 (29.07)
        1:07.20 (11.78)     1:20.59 (25.17)     1:31.68 (11.09)     1:43.71 (23.12)
 20 West Florida                                      1:43.21    1:43.81  
     1) Hulley, Pia JR                  2) Ayers, Morgan FR               
     3) Read-Cayton, Tabitha SO         4) Burnett, Danica SR             
                  13.10       26.38 (26.38)       39.73 (13.35)       55.33 (28.95)
        1:06.77 (11.44)     1:20.55 (25.22)     1:31.68 (11.13)     1:43.81 (23.26)
 21 Truman St.                                        1:43.26    1:44.08  
     1) Fodor, Grace SR                 2) Galluzzo, Natalie FR           
     3) Opfer, Elisabeth SR             4) Fitzpatrick, Jamie SR          
                  13.30       26.92 (26.92)       40.12 (13.20)       56.09 (29.17)
        1:07.30 (11.21)     1:21.17 (25.08)     1:31.90 (10.73)     1:44.08 (22.91)
 22 Florida Southern                                  1:41.87    1:44.15  
     1) Breault, Peyton SR              2) Degrace, Haley JR              
     3) Hajdinjak, Katja SR             4) Greenwood, Allison SO          
                  13.35       26.65 (26.65)       40.23 (13.58)       56.04 (29.39)
        1:07.24 (11.20)     1:20.89 (24.85)     1:31.89 (11.00)     1:44.15 (23.26)
 23 Bellarmine                                        1:44.00    1:45.93  
     1) Vulich, Kathryn JR              2) Noren, Sophia FR               
     3) Arlinghaus, Kandis JR           4) Zawadzki, Emily JR             
                  13.24       26.66 (26.66)       39.36 (12.70)       55.04 (28.38)
        1:07.12 (12.08)     1:21.92 (26.88)     1:33.15 (11.23)     1:45.93 (24.01)
 24 McKendree                                              NT    1:46.59  
     1) Rey, Sydney SO                  2) Rimat, Karlie FR               
     3) Sananikone, Victoria FR         4) Sostarec, Milica SO            
                  13.24       26.36 (26.36)       40.65 (14.29)       57.79 (31.43)
        1:09.74 (11.95)     1:23.77 (25.98)     1:34.66 (10.89)     1:46.59 (22.82)
 25 Cal Baptist                                            NT    1:49.74  
     1) Halverson, Christina SR         2) Longfellow, Emily SO           
     3) Topcu, Buse FR                  4) Mergel, Mackenzie SO           
                  13.76       27.66 (27.66)       41.71 (14.05)       58.06 (30.40)
        1:10.51 (12.45)     1:25.14 (27.08)     1:36.77 (11.63)     1:49.74 (24.60)
 -- West Chester                                      1:43.18         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Miller, Elizabeth JR            2) Chick, Katelyn FR              
     3) Keithly, Meghan SO              4) Lantz, Mikaela SO              
                  13.22       26.71 (26.71)       39.80 (13.09)       55.55 (28.84)
        1:06.94 (11.39)     1:20.29 (24.74)     1:30.77 (10.48)          DQ (22.51)
 -- Grand Valley                                      1:43.99         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Garbaccio, Freyja FR            2) Deibel, Lara JR                
     3) Richard, Hannah JR              4) Culver, Kathryn SR             
                  12.91       26.43 (26.43)       39.42 (12.99)       55.44 (29.01)
        1:06.52 (11.08)     1:20.53 (25.09)     1:31.31 (10.78)          DQ (23.35)
 -- Findlay                                           1:44.17         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Samuelson, Kathryn SO           2) Cederholm, Hanna SO            
     3) Kouvaris, Katherine SO          4) Stiegal, Amanda JR             
                  12.82       25.81 (25.81)       38.79 (12.98)       54.50 (28.69)
        1:06.03 (11.53)     1:19.47 (24.97)     1:30.22 (10.75)          DQ (22.85)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII: N 1:25.89    3/8/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Bunner, Fedyna, Pijulet, Mayes                    
        Meet: M 1:25.89    3/8/2017 Queens (NC)                                
                         Bunner, Fedyna, Pijulet, Mayes                    
        Pool: P 1:23.19   2/24/2016 North Caroliina State Univ.                
                         H Stuart, D Hren, S Bilas, R Held                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens (NC)                                       1:25.01    1:26.37  
     1) Bunner, Zach SR                 2) Arakelian, Nicholas SR         
     3) Pijulet, Paul SR                4) Sydorchenko, Dmytro SO         
                  11.10       22.40 (22.40)       33.44 (11.04)       46.61 (24.21)
           55.72 (9.11)     1:06.99 (20.38)      1:16.05 (9.06)     1:26.37 (19.38)
  2 Fresno Pacific                                    1:27.62    1:27.00  
     1) Baslakov, Iskender FR           2) Belolipetskiy, Dmitry SO       
     3) Averchenko, Aleksei SO          4) Barisic, Luka SR               
                  10.75       21.62 (21.62)       32.19 (10.57)       45.69 (24.07)
           54.86 (9.17)     1:07.04 (21.35)      1:16.45 (9.41)     1:27.00 (19.96)
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                  1:27.83    1:27.57  
     1) Goyeche, Julien-pierre SR       2) Morillas, Fernando SR          
     3) Del Rio, Andre SR               4) Lambert, David SR              
                  11.27       22.80 (22.80)       33.72 (10.92)       47.21 (24.41)
           56.64 (9.43)     1:08.50 (21.29)      1:17.47 (8.97)     1:27.57 (19.07)
  4 Wayne State                                       1:27.48    1:27.70  
     1) Drobnych, Dmytro JR             2) Palazzo, Sasha SO              
     3) Olsen, Rasmus JR                4) Katulski, Ryan SO              
                  10.94       21.94 (21.94)       33.12 (11.18)       46.63 (24.69)
           56.32 (9.69)     1:07.85 (21.22)      1:17.20 (9.35)     1:27.70 (19.85)
  5 Cal Baptist                                       1:28.93    1:28.06  
     1) Leahy, Jacob FR                 2) Tolman, Eric SO                
     3) Walters, Josh FR                4) Valentim, Bernardo SR          
                  10.83       21.91 (21.91)       32.75 (10.84)       46.25 (24.34)
           55.84 (9.59)     1:07.98 (21.73)      1:17.36 (9.38)     1:28.06 (20.08)
  6 Indy                                              1:28.94    1:28.11  
     1) Codo Berti, Rodrigo JR          2) Zuchowicz, Jan FR              
     3) Lucev, Ante SO                  4) Antonon Rodriguez, Victor FR   
                  11.09                                                   46.38 ( )
           56.06 (9.68)     1:08.02 (21.64)      1:17.53 (9.51)     1:28.11 (20.09)
  7 Drury                                             1:27.56    1:28.32  
     1) Semochkin, Pavel FR             2) Bazzoli, Andrea SR             
     3) Walker, Ryan SO                 4) Caceres, Rodrigo SR            
                  11.15       22.47 (22.47)       33.36 (10.89)       46.63 (24.16)
           56.28 (9.65)     1:08.28 (21.65)      1:17.74 (9.46)     1:28.32 (20.04)
  8 Lindenwood                                        1:28.79    1:28.42  
     1) Logan, Blake SR                 2) Winnett, Justin JR             
     3) Isidro, Matheus SO              4) Szczukowski, Michal SR         
                  11.39       22.89 (22.89)       34.02 (11.13)       47.44 (24.55)
           56.89 (9.45)     1:08.72 (21.28)      1:17.84 (9.12)     1:28.42 (19.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wingate                                           1:27.89    1:28.50  
     1) Martin, Niklas JR               2) Viazzo, Giacomo SO             
     3) Holmberg, Sebastian SR          4) Kraft, Lukas FR                
                  11.33       22.61 (22.61)       34.30 (11.69)       47.81 (25.20)
           57.01 (9.20)     1:08.59 (20.78)      1:18.06 (9.47)     1:28.50 (19.91)
 10 Grand Valley                                      1:28.34    1:28.75  
     1) Shalamon, Harry SO              2) Mikalauskas, Marius JR         
     3) Zlotnick, Joseph FR             4) Walling, Benjamin JR           
                  10.82       22.09 (22.09)       33.20 (11.11)       46.86 (24.77)
           56.68 (9.82)     1:08.85 (21.99)      1:18.34 (9.49)     1:28.75 (19.90)
 11 Florida Southern                                  1:27.82    1:28.76  
     1) Dyck, Brandon FR                2) Jasso, Luis SR                 
     3) Franz, Noah SR                  4) Campbell, Nico JR              
                  11.00       22.28 (22.28)       33.33 (11.05)       46.79 (24.51)
           56.60 (9.81)     1:08.55 (21.76)      1:18.05 (9.50)     1:28.76 (20.21)
 12 UCSD                                                   NT    1:28.79  
     1) Chong, Tenny FR                 2) Chin, Edgar SO                 
     3) Tse, Garrett JR                 4) Wylder, Kevin SR               
                  11.22       22.85 (22.85)       33.58 (10.73)       47.24 (24.39)
           56.84 (9.60)     1:08.75 (21.51)      1:18.09 (9.34)     1:28.79 (20.04)
 13 Florida Tech                                      1:28.57    1:29.12  
     1) Dujmic, Filip JR                2) Rust, Dain SO                  
     3) Rocha Furtado, Victor JR        4) Steenberg, Thomas SR           
                  11.31       22.73 (22.73)       33.63 (10.90)       47.46 (24.73)
           56.84 (9.38)     1:08.75 (21.29)      1:18.38 (9.63)     1:29.12 (20.37)
 14 Colorado Mesa                                     1:28.61    1:29.39  
     1) Berg, Eric JR                   2) Bedford, Joshua SR             
     3) Radomski, Christopher SR        4) Hirsch, Skyler SR              
                  11.40       23.11 (23.11)       34.43 (11.32)       47.95 (24.84)
           57.43 (9.48)     1:09.48 (21.53)      1:18.68 (9.20)     1:29.39 (19.91)
 15 Delta State                                       1:27.99    1:29.80  
     1) Brugnoni, Giulio FR             2) Lavoie, Cody SR                
     3) Charlton, Adam JR               4) Zolotukhin, Alexanxder JR      
                  11.20       22.08 (22.08)       33.61 (11.53)       47.17 (25.09)
          57.62 (10.45)     1:09.83 (22.66)      1:19.37 (9.54)     1:29.80 (19.97)
 16 Saint Leo                                         1:29.40    1:29.87  
     1) Howerton, Clayton JR            2) Dahrendorff, Henrik SO         
     3) Veliadis, Georgios FR           4) Cioffi, Christian SO           
                  11.34       23.12 (23.12)       34.14 (11.02)       47.58 (24.46)
          57.62 (10.04)     1:09.90 (22.32)      1:19.24 (9.34)     1:29.87 (19.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nova S'eastern                                    1:28.07    1:29.91  
     1) Poulsen, Magnus SO              2) Diaz, Adan FR                  
     3) Coster, Julian JR               4) Elder, Malique SR              
                  11.57       23.02 (23.02)       34.65 (11.63)       48.30 (25.28)
           57.93 (9.63)     1:09.63 (21.33)      1:19.34 (9.71)     1:29.91 (20.28)
 18 TAMPA                                                  NT    1:33.90  
     1) Saunders, Brett SO              2) Jacob, Daniel FR               
     3) Philaire, Victor SR             4) Newton, Cameron JR             
                  11.91       23.88 (23.88)       36.01 (12.13)       50.55 (26.67)
        1:00.79 (10.24)     1:13.60 (23.05)      1:23.09 (9.49)     1:33.90 (20.30)
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22.20    3/9/2017 Bailee Nunn, Drury                           
        Pool: P 21.32   3/19/2015 Simone Manuel, Stanford-PC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Winnett, Lexie            FR Lindenwood             23.36      23.52  
                  11.54       23.52 (11.98)                                        
  2 Soenksen, Melanie         SR Saginaw Valley         23.36      23.54  
                  11.47       23.54 (12.07)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19.18   3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood                   
        Pool: P 18.75   2/22/2018 Ryan Held, NC State-NC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coster, Julian            JR Nova S'eastern         20.24      19.97  
                   9.60       19.97 (10.37)                                        
  2 Goyeche, Julien-pierre    SR Oklahoma Baptist       20.05      20.07  
                   9.82       20.07 (10.25)                                        
  3 Elder, Malique            SR Nova S'eastern         20.05      20.21  
                   9.80       20.21 (10.41)                                        
  4 Radmanovic, Janko         SR Findlay                20.24      20.48  
                  10.04       20.48 (10.44)