Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/13/2018 03:30 PM
                          Bentley v Keene - 1/13/2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:50.16   1/22/2011 Keene State                                
                         L Wissmann, J Whitaker, M O'Leary, K Umbarger     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:47.55    1:54.98   11  
     1) Wood, Hannah N FR               2) McMahon, Emily C JR            
     3) Hayes, Sophie a FR              4) Dean, Margaret e JR            
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)     1:29.87 (27.82)     1:54.98 (25.11)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:50.07    1:55.76    4  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D JR            2) Revelas, Ariana L SO           
     3) MacNeil, Paige K SO             4) LaRovere, Emily J FR           
                  29.11     1:02.21 (33.10)     1:29.31 (27.10)     1:55.76 (26.45)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:58.09    2  
     1) Barno, Emily R FR               2) Karadeniz, Selin FR            
     3) Warren, Anne E SR               4) Rauch, Hannah B JR             
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)     1:31.44 (27.92)     1:58.09 (26.65)
  4 Keene State College-NE  'B'                            NT    2:01.81  
     1) McGough, Sydney FR              2) Pechulis, Madison E FR         
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn FR            4) O'Connor, Molly E FR           
                  31.74     1:04.44 (32.70)     1:34.38 (29.94)     2:01.81 (27.43)
  5 Keene State College-NE  'C'                            NT    2:09.86  
     1) Arsenault, Lauren M JR          2) Freese, Sophia L SO            
     3) Morley, Erin F FR               4) MacKinnon, Rachel E JR         
                  33.38     1:09.92 (36.54)     1:42.74 (32.82)     2:09.86 (27.12)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    2:10.34  
     1) Molnar, Delaney L JR            2) Jameson, Brooke A JR           
     3) Weiner, Emily R SO              4) Hill, Rachel E FR              
                  33.29                             1:40.14 ( )     2:10.34 (30.20)
  7 Keene State College-NE  'D'                            NT   x2:15.06  
     1) Morgan, Caroline E FR           2) Pycko, Maureen e FR            
     3) Pechulis, Olivia A FR           4) Theleen, Kim S FR              
                  36.00     1:12.44 (36.44)     1:45.26 (32.82)     2:15.06 (29.80)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:37.83   1/22/2011 Keene State                                
                         C Larrimore, J Hyde, C Pennoyer, A Harris         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:38.78    1:41.98   11  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M SO           2) Trozenski, Sam D SO            
     3) Boains, Jonny D SR              4) McGeary, Ryan J JR             
                  26.38       55.23 (28.85)     1:19.42 (24.19)     1:41.98 (22.56)
  2 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:30.61    1:43.72    4  
     1) Hubbard, Antony K JR            2) Barth, Jt J FR                 
     3) Shadeck, Kyle J FR              4) King, Eric M FR                
                  27.62       57.40 (29.78)     1:21.28 (23.88)     1:43.72 (22.44)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:44.33    2  
     1) Alkaya, Alper SO                2) Bandy, Matthew M SO            
     3) Elenio, Frank C JR              4) Bennice, Clayton P FR          
                  27.31       57.45 (30.14)     1:21.83 (24.38)     1:44.33 (22.50)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:53.99  
     1) Phelan, Ryan M SO               2) Levenson, Simon L SR           
     3) Aswad, Nicholas M FR            4) Miano, Steven J FR             
                  29.80     1:00.81 (31.01)     1:29.85 (29.04)     1:53.99 (24.14)
  5 Keene State College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:54.51  
     1) Edgar, Steven J FR              2) Kressler, Zackary A FR         
     3) Huot, Braeden M FR              4) Mazzella, Angelo J FR          
                  30.36     1:00.97 (30.61)     1:29.03 (28.06)     1:54.51 (25.48)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             JR Ksc-NE              17:21.95   18:05.90    9  
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:33.61 (32.64)     2:06.41 (32.80)
        2:39.51 (33.10)     3:12.50 (32.99)     3:45.58 (33.08)     4:18.82 (33.24)
        4:51.89 (33.07)     5:25.01 (33.12)     5:58.03 (33.02)     6:31.15 (33.12)
        7:04.25 (33.10)     7:37.49 (33.24)     8:10.98 (33.49)     8:44.15 (33.17)
        9:17.36 (33.21)     9:50.56 (33.20)    10:23.58 (33.02)    10:56.65 (33.07)
       11:30.05 (33.40)    12:03.08 (33.03)    12:36.18 (33.10)    13:09.33 (33.15)
       13:42.39 (33.06)    14:15.70 (33.31)    14:49.09 (33.39)    15:22.44 (33.35)
       15:55.58 (33.14)    16:28.61 (33.03)    17:01.78 (33.17)    17:34.74 (32.96)
       18:05.90 (31.16)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE          17:58.49   18:25.76    4  
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)     1:34.79 (33.24)     2:07.85 (33.06)
        2:41.25 (33.40)     3:14.57 (33.32)     3:47.98 (33.41)     4:21.58 (33.60)
        4:55.05 (33.47)     5:28.80 (33.75)     6:02.22 (33.42)     6:35.77 (33.55)
        7:09.33 (33.56)     7:42.86 (33.53)     8:16.74 (33.88)     8:50.37 (33.63)
        9:24.04 (33.67)     9:57.73 (33.69)    10:31.51 (33.78)    11:05.57 (34.06)
       11:39.54 (33.97)    12:13.42 (33.88)    12:47.10 (33.68)    13:20.86 (33.76)
       13:54.53 (33.67)    14:28.37 (33.84)    15:02.70 (34.33)    15:36.70 (34.00)
       16:10.98 (34.28)    16:45.00 (34.02)    17:18.93 (33.93)    17:52.88 (33.95)
       18:25.76 (32.88)
  3 Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE          18:21.21   18:54.77    3  
                  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)     1:36.92 (33.55)     2:10.48 (33.56)
        2:43.77 (33.29)     3:17.82 (34.05)     3:52.23 (34.41)     4:26.75 (34.52)
        5:00.96 (34.21)     5:35.46 (34.50)     6:09.89 (34.43)     6:44.56 (34.67)
        7:18.94 (34.38)     7:53.46 (34.52)     8:28.29 (34.83)     9:02.77 (34.48)
        9:37.54 (34.77)    10:12.26 (34.72)    10:47.05 (34.79)    11:21.71 (34.66)
       11:56.53 (34.82)    12:31.10 (34.57)    13:05.92 (34.82)    13:40.65 (34.73)
       14:15.63 (34.98)    14:50.37 (34.74)    15:25.28 (34.91)    16:00.34 (35.06)
       16:36.00 (35.66)    17:10.71 (34.71)    17:45.84 (35.13)    18:20.42 (34.58)
       18:54.77 (34.35)
  4 Reynolds, Nora E          SO Bentley-NE          19:35.42   19:27.13    2  
                  32.51     1:07.45 (34.94)     1:42.96 (35.51)     2:18.45 (35.49)
        2:53.99 (35.54)     3:29.24 (35.25)     4:04.28 (35.04)     4:39.28 (35.00)
        5:14.34 (35.06)     5:49.25 (34.91)     6:24.33 (35.08)     6:59.41 (35.08)
        7:34.72 (35.31)     8:09.98 (35.26)     8:45.24 (35.26)     9:20.41 (35.17)
        9:55.82 (35.41)    10:31.25 (35.43)    11:06.70 (35.45)    11:42.20 (35.50)
       12:17.95 (35.75)    12:53.95 (36.00)    13:29.66 (35.71)    14:05.42 (35.76)
       14:41.27 (35.85)    15:16.94 (35.67)    15:52.98 (36.04)    16:28.98 (36.00)
       17:04.80 (35.82)    17:40.95 (36.15)    18:16.65 (35.70)    18:52.39 (35.74)
       19:27.13 (34.74)
  5 McCafferty, Alexandra g   JR Ksc-NE                    NT   19:42.97    1  
                  32.10     1:07.72 (35.62)     1:43.84 (36.12)     2:19.47 (35.63)
        2:54.94 (35.47)     3:30.76 (35.82)     4:07.05 (36.29)     4:42.60 (35.55)
        5:18.25 (35.65)     5:53.73 (35.48)     6:29.09 (35.36)     7:05.01 (35.92)
        7:40.96 (35.95)     8:16.90 (35.94)     8:52.81 (35.91)     9:28.98 (36.17)
       10:05.22 (36.24)    10:41.27 (36.05)    11:17.74 (36.47)    11:53.69 (35.95)
       12:29.82 (36.13)    13:05.82 (36.00)    13:42.02 (36.20)    14:18.32 (36.30)
       14:54.80 (36.48)    15:30.73 (35.93)    16:07.01 (36.28)    16:43.37 (36.36)
       17:20.04 (36.67)    17:55.80 (35.76)    18:31.99 (36.19)    19:07.72 (35.73)
       19:42.97 (35.25)
  6 O'Connor, Molly E         FR Ksc-NE                    NT   20:32.23  
                  32.42     1:07.36 (34.94)     1:43.95 (36.59)     2:20.64 (36.69)
        2:57.44 (36.80)     3:34.56 (37.12)     4:11.37 (36.81)     4:48.27 (36.90)
        5:26.47 (38.20)     6:04.63 (38.16)     6:42.52 (37.89)     7:20.16 (37.64)
        7:58.13 (37.97)     8:36.73 (38.60)     9:14.35 (37.62)     9:52.37 (38.02)
       10:30.76 (38.39)    11:08.68 (37.92)    11:46.26 (37.58)    12:23.93 (37.67)
       13:01.80 (37.87)    13:40.68 (38.88)    14:18.68 (38.00)    14:57.58 (38.90)
       15:35.24 (37.66)    16:12.66 (37.42)    16:51.22 (38.56)    17:28.79 (37.57)
       18:05.81 (37.02)    18:43.72 (37.91)    19:20.82 (37.10)    19:56.94 (36.12)
       20:32.23 (35.29)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE          16:49.16   17:18.11    9  
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)     1:30.73 (31.28)     2:02.65 (31.92)
        2:34.36 (31.71)     3:06.40 (32.04)     3:38.47 (32.07)     4:11.23 (32.76)
        4:43.77 (32.54)     5:15.62 (31.85)     5:47.87 (32.25)     6:20.24 (32.37)
        6:52.41 (32.17)     7:24.06 (31.65)     7:56.03 (31.97)     8:27.89 (31.86)
        8:59.59 (31.70)     9:31.04 (31.45)    10:02.54 (31.50)    10:34.45 (31.91)
       11:05.84 (31.39)    11:36.98 (31.14)    12:08.50 (31.52)    12:39.47 (30.97)
       13:10.85 (31.38)    13:42.29 (31.44)    14:13.54 (31.25)    14:45.02 (31.48)
       15:16.20 (31.18)    15:47.35 (31.15)    16:18.25 (30.90)    16:48.74 (30.49)
       17:18.11 (29.37)
  2 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE          17:18.24   17:43.02    4  
                  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:31.48 (31.30)     2:03.61 (32.13)
        2:35.59 (31.98)     3:07.06 (31.47)     3:40.01 (32.95)     4:12.44 (32.43)
        4:44.20 (31.76)     5:17.41 (33.21)     5:50.20 (32.79)     6:21.97 (31.77)
        6:54.14 (32.17)     7:26.43 (32.29)     7:58.40 (31.97)     8:30.95 (32.55)
        9:03.32 (32.37)     9:35.44 (32.12)    10:07.85 (32.41)    10:40.21 (32.36)
       11:12.86 (32.65)    11:45.39 (32.53)    12:17.89 (32.50)    12:50.62 (32.73)
       13:23.03 (32.41)    13:55.54 (32.51)    14:28.14 (32.60)    15:00.99 (32.85)
       15:33.66 (32.67)    16:06.07 (32.41)    16:38.72 (32.65)    17:11.25 (32.53)
       17:43.02 (31.77)
  3 Fay, Timothy A            SO Bentley-NE          18:32.65   18:21.25    3  
                  29.68     1:02.57 (32.89)     1:35.64 (33.07)     2:09.27 (33.63)
        2:42.95 (33.68)     3:16.44 (33.49)     3:50.30 (33.86)     4:23.81 (33.51)
        4:57.57 (33.76)     5:31.39 (33.82)     6:05.07 (33.68)     6:38.67 (33.60)
        7:12.31 (33.64)     7:46.20 (33.89)     8:19.98 (33.78)     8:53.54 (33.56)
        9:27.29 (33.75)    10:00.91 (33.62)    10:34.29 (33.38)    11:08.58 (34.29)
       11:42.04 (33.46)    12:16.09 (34.05)    12:49.41 (33.32)    13:22.87 (33.46)
       13:56.96 (34.09)    14:30.54 (33.58)    15:04.15 (33.61)    15:38.20 (34.05)
       16:12.00 (33.80)    16:45.37 (33.37)    17:18.05 (32.68)    17:49.91 (31.86)
       18:21.25 (31.34)
  4 Doyle, Patrick C          FR Ksc-NE                    NT   18:41.17    2  
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:34.12 (32.62)     2:07.14 (33.02)
        2:40.79 (33.65)     3:14.41 (33.62)     3:48.30 (33.89)     4:22.15 (33.85)
        4:56.69 (34.54)     5:31.22 (34.53)     6:05.25 (34.03)     6:39.99 (34.74)
        7:14.63 (34.64)     7:49.31 (34.68)     8:23.32 (34.01)     8:57.31 (33.99)
        9:31.73 (34.42)    10:06.39 (34.66)    10:40.84 (34.45)    11:14.82 (33.98)
       11:49.27 (34.45)    12:23.83 (34.56)    12:57.99 (34.16)    13:31.95 (33.96)
       14:06.35 (34.40)    14:40.62 (34.27)    15:14.57 (33.95)    15:49.13 (34.56)
       16:23.95 (34.82)    16:58.73 (34.78)    17:33.11 (34.38)    18:07.33 (34.22)
       18:41.17 (33.84)
  5 Bowie, Bryce a            FR Ksc-NE              17:47.12   18:57.06    1  
                  29.69     1:02.24 (32.55)     1:35.56 (33.32)     2:09.02 (33.46)
        2:43.08 (34.06)     3:17.10 (34.02)     3:51.33 (34.23)     4:25.95 (34.62)
        5:00.52 (34.57)     5:34.84 (34.32)     6:09.30 (34.46)     6:44.01 (34.71)
        7:18.61 (34.60)     7:53.35 (34.74)     8:28.50 (35.15)     9:03.62 (35.12)
        9:38.50 (34.88)    10:13.85 (35.35)    10:49.37 (35.52)    11:24.29 (34.92)
       11:59.36 (35.07)    12:33.70 (34.34)    13:09.07 (35.37)    13:44.66 (35.59)
       14:19.90 (35.24)    14:55.03 (35.13)    15:29.69 (34.66)    16:04.82 (35.13)
       16:39.77 (34.95)    17:14.77 (35.00)    17:49.37 (34.60)    18:23.55 (34.18)
       18:57.06 (33.51)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:58.47   1/21/2012 Caity E Shea, Keene St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE           2:00.03    2:00.94    9  
                  28.47       59.16 (30.69)     1:30.34 (31.18)     2:00.94 (30.60)
  2 Guldemond, Lea G          SO Bentley-NE           2:02.00    2:02.82    4  
                  29.19     1:00.30 (31.11)     1:31.70 (31.40)     2:02.82 (31.12)
  3 Walsh, Hope M             JR Ksc-NE               1:55.43    2:03.05    3  
                  28.77       59.93 (31.16)     1:32.14 (32.21)     2:03.05 (30.91)
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE           1:59.03    2:04.24    2  
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:33.20 (32.13)     2:04.24 (31.04)
  5 Hayes, Sophie a           FR Ksc-NE               2:04.48    2:08.43    1  
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)     1:35.55 (32.73)     2:08.43 (32.88)
  6 MacKinnon, Rachel E       JR Ksc-NE               2:02.28    2:08.76  
                  28.90     1:01.75 (32.85)     1:35.46 (33.71)     2:08.76 (33.30)
  7 Seuling, Jenny E          JR Bentley-NE           2:16.46    2:19.60  
                  33.17     1:05.40 (32.23)     1:24.97 (19.57)     2:19.60 (54.63)
  8 Freese, Sophia L          SO Ksc-NE               2:07.83    2:19.78  
                  31.28     1:06.34 (35.06)     1:42.79 (36.45)     2:19.78 (36.99)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:43.93   1/11/2015 Shahar Resman, Keene St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE           1:46.91    1:48.71    9  
                  24.87       52.09 (27.22)     1:19.38 (27.29)     1:48.71 (29.33)
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE           1:47.12    1:49.09    4  
                  25.82       53.11 (27.29)     1:21.17 (28.06)     1:49.09 (27.92)
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE           1:51.09    1:53.64    3  
                  26.35       55.76 (29.41)     1:24.88 (29.12)     1:53.64 (28.76)
  4 King, Eric M              FR Ksc-NE               1:51.63    1:53.94    2  
                  25.82       54.81 (28.99)     1:24.95 (30.14)     1:53.94 (28.99)
  5 Kressler, Zackary A       FR Ksc-NE                    NT    2:01.79    1  
                  27.90       58.89 (30.99)     1:30.66 (31.77)     2:01.79 (31.13)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:01.23   1/26/2008 Kristine Trutor, Keene State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE             58.77    1:00.99#   9  
                  29.66     1:00.99 (31.33)                                        
  2 Wood, Hannah N            FR Ksc-NE               1:00.41    1:01.34    4  
                  29.95     1:01.34 (31.39)                                        
  3 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE             59.95    1:01.40    3  
                  30.08     1:01.40 (31.32)                                        
  4 Brandeberry, Katie M      SO Ksc-NE               1:01.49    1:06.39    2  
                  32.38     1:06.39 (34.01)                                        
  5 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR Ksc-NE               1:02.00    1:06.66    1  
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)                                        
  6 McGough, Sydney           FR Ksc-NE               1:01.30    1:07.85  
                  32.42     1:07.85 (35.43)                                        
  7 Weiner, Emily R           SO Bentley-NE           1:04.41    1:08.38  
                  33.14     1:08.38 (35.24)                                        
  8 Hill, Rachel E            FR Bentley-NE           1:12.14    1:11.29  
                  35.07     1:11.29 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 53.97   1/24/2009 Colin Daly, KSC                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE             54.67      56.64    9  
                  27.23       56.64 (29.41)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Antony K         JR Ksc-NE                 55.74      58.86    4  
                  28.46       58.86 (30.40)                                        
  3 Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE           1:00.70    1:03.95    3  
                  30.54     1:03.95 (33.41)                                        
  4 Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE           1:04.21    1:04.10    2  
                  31.44     1:04.10 (32.66)                                        
  5 Edgar, Steven J           FR Ksc-NE               1:02.78    1:06.97    1  
                  31.69     1:06.97 (35.28)                                        
  6 Fritz, Jay c              FR Ksc-NE               1:04.50    1:07.76  
                  33.15     1:07.76 (34.61)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:06.44   1/22/2011 Jill L Whitaker, Keene St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pechulis, Madison E       FR Ksc-NE               1:09.79    1:12.22    9  
                  33.84     1:12.22 (38.38)                                        
  2 McMahon, Emily C          JR Ksc-NE               1:09.79    1:12.65    4  
                  34.42     1:12.65 (38.23)                                        
  3 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE           1:10.58    1:12.86    3  
                  34.22     1:12.86 (38.64)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           1:11.99    1:13.18    2  
                  34.38     1:13.18 (38.80)                                        
  5 Pechulis, Olivia A        FR Ksc-NE               1:11.48    1:15.43    0.5
                  35.59     1:15.43 (39.84)                                        
  5 Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE           1:16.83    1:15.43    0.5
                  36.27     1:15.43 (39.16)                                        
  7 Pycko, Maureen e          FR Ksc-NE               1:15.03    1:23.11  
                  38.38     1:23.11 (44.73)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:00.67   1/23/2010 Domingo R Rose, KSC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Jt J               FR Ksc-NE               1:01.67    1:04.08    9  
                  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)                                        
  2 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE           1:01.78    1:04.27    4  
                  30.18     1:04.27 (34.09)                                        
  3 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE           1:02.31    1:04.39    3  
                  29.87     1:04.39 (34.52)                                        
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE           1:04.30    1:06.39    2  
                  31.59     1:06.39 (34.80)                                        
  5 Kressler, Zackary A       FR Ksc-NE               1:07.43    1:13.64    1  
                  34.09     1:13.64 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:08.48   1/22/2011 Anne V Kaduboski, Bentley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE           2:08.79    2:13.71    9  
                  30.47     1:04.68 (34.21)     1:40.06 (35.38)     2:13.71 (33.65)
  2 Hayes, Sophie a           FR Ksc-NE               2:11.34    2:14.34    4  
                  31.29     1:06.14 (34.85)     1:40.43 (34.29)     2:14.34 (33.91)
  3 Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE           2:22.76    2:24.50    3  
                  31.18     1:07.71 (36.53)     1:45.84 (38.13)     2:24.50 (38.66)
  4 Molnar, Delaney L         JR Bentley-NE           2:27.39    2:33.52    2  
                  34.90     1:13.80 (38.90)     1:53.43 (39.63)     2:33.52 (40.09)
  5 Morgan, Caroline E        FR Ksc-NE                    NT    2:59.67    1  
                  36.14     1:20.54 (44.40)     2:09.19 (48.65)     2:59.67 (50.48)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:57.55   1/21/2012 Drew R Ledwith, Keene St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Kyle J           FR Ksc-NE               1:51.44    2:00.36    9  
                  26.19       56.32 (30.13)     1:28.40 (32.08)     2:00.36 (31.96)
  2 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE           1:59.72    2:06.10    4  
                  28.17       59.80 (31.63)     1:32.90 (33.10)     2:06.10 (33.20)
  3 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE           2:04.69    2:07.13    3  
                  28.39     1:00.89 (32.50)     1:33.83 (32.94)     2:07.13 (33.30)
  4 Doyle, Patrick C          FR Ksc-NE               2:03.93    2:22.08    2  
                  29.73     1:05.07 (35.34)     1:43.01 (37.94)     2:22.08 (39.07)
  5 Aswad, Nicholas M         FR Bentley-NE           2:25.02    2:30.90    1  
                  32.56   2:35.37 (2:02.81)         2:30.90 ( )                    
  6 Huot, Braeden M           FR Ksc-NE               2:33.93    2:33.82  
                  29.69     1:06.62 (36.93)     1:47.92 (41.30)     2:33.82 (45.90)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 24.53   1/18/2014 Allison Bartlett, Keene State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret e          JR Ksc-NE                 24.79      25.69    6.5
  1 Guldemond, Lea G          SO Bentley-NE             25.74      25.69    6.5
  3 LaRovere, Emily J         FR Bentley-NE             25.37      26.58    3  
  4 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR Ksc-NE                 25.80      27.21    2  
  5 McMahon, Emily C          JR Ksc-NE                    NT      27.36    1  
  6 Cadogan, Courtney L       FR Bentley-NE             26.83      27.52  
  7 Arsenault, Lauren M       JR Ksc-NE                 26.74      27.96  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 21.32   1/11/2015 Gregory G Youngstrom, Keene St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE             21.84      22.34    9  
  2 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE             21.97      22.76    4  
  3 King, Eric M              FR Ksc-NE                 22.93      23.05    3  
  4 Collins, Zachary m        FR Ksc-NE                 24.71      25.03    2  
  5 Fritz, Jay c              FR Ksc-NE                 23.90      25.38    1  
  6 Levenson, Simon L         SR Bentley-NE             25.97      25.95  
  7 Edgar, Steven J           FR Ksc-NE                 26.39      27.07  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 307.64   1/19/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE            239.40     227.40    9  
  2 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE            221.25     207.08    4  
  3 Masota, Jessica C         FR Ksc-NE                178.42     197.18    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 295.65   1/21/2012 Mike S Walsh, Bentley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SR Bentley-NE            226.80     211.35    9  
  2 Misuraca, Robert C        JR Bentley-NE            190.05     176.63    4  
  3 Huot, Braeden M           FR Ksc-NE                144.90     161.33    3  
  4 Parisi, Sean M            FR Bentley-NE            168.08     156.83    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 53.85   1/22/2011 Kaila J Umbarger, Keene St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE             54.68      55.74    9  
                  27.31       55.74 (28.43)                                        
  2 LaRovere, Emily J         FR Bentley-NE             55.89      57.26    4  
                  27.91       57.26 (29.35)                                        
  3 Guldemond, Lea G          SO Bentley-NE             55.91      57.70    3  
                  28.45       57.70 (29.25)                                        
  4 Brandeberry, Katie M      SO Ksc-NE                 54.91      59.17    2  
                  28.11       59.17 (31.06)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Molly E         FR Ksc-NE                 57.15    1:01.65    1  
                  28.56     1:01.65 (33.09)                                        
  6 Morley, Erin F            FR Ksc-NE               1:00.94    1:01.83  
                  29.36     1:01.83 (32.47)                                        
  7 Cuddihee, Stormie I       FR Ksc-NE               1:03.27    1:04.90  
                  31.04     1:04.90 (33.86)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 47.18   1/18/2014 Drew Ledwith, Keene St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE             50.17      50.55    9  
                  24.13       50.55 (26.42)                                        
  2 King, Eric M              FR Ksc-NE                 50.69      50.59    4  
                  24.70       50.59 (25.89)                                        
  3 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE             49.10      50.66    3  
                  25.47       50.66 (25.19)                                        
  4 Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE             53.48      54.35    2  
                  26.35       54.35 (28.00)                                        
  5 Collins, Zachary m        FR Ksc-NE                 54.41      57.44    1  
                  28.01       57.44 (29.43)                                        
  6 Levenson, Simon L         SR Bentley-NE                NT      58.26  
                  27.86       58.26 (30.40)                                        
  7 Mazzella, Angelo J        FR Ksc-NE                 58.59      58.48  
                  27.74       58.48 (30.74)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:10.11   1/22/2011 Anne V Kaduboski, Bentley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE           2:06.93    2:11.16    9  
                  31.24     1:04.63 (33.39)     1:37.89 (33.26)     2:11.16 (33.27)
  2 Wood, Hannah N            FR Ksc-NE               2:09.08    2:14.89    4  
                  31.98     1:05.79 (33.81)     1:40.05 (34.26)     2:14.89 (34.84)
  3 Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:19.76    3  
                  33.14       53.49 (20.35)     1:08.13 (14.64)   2:19.76 (1:11.63)
  4 McCafferty, Alexandra g   JR Ksc-NE               2:12.05    2:21.85    2  
                  32.89     1:09.04 (36.15)     1:46.10 (37.06)     2:21.85 (35.75)
  5 Weiner, Emily R           SO Bentley-NE           2:20.06    2:26.16    1  
                  33.99     1:10.87 (36.88)     1:49.06 (38.19)     2:26.16 (37.10)
  6 Molnar, Delaney L         JR Bentley-NE           2:21.53    2:26.66  
                  35.02     1:12.04 (37.02)     1:49.59 (37.55)     2:26.66 (37.07)
  7 McGough, Sydney           FR Ksc-NE               2:14.51    2:28.90  
                  34.40     1:11.50 (37.10)     1:50.17 (38.67)     2:28.90 (38.73)
  8 Morgan, Caroline E        FR Ksc-NE                    NT    2:42.50  
                  36.73     1:17.71 (40.98)     2:00.04 (42.33)     2:42.50 (42.46)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:57.03   1/24/2009 Harrison Hollingsworth, KSC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE           1:54.36    1:59.90    9  
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:29.30 (30.47)     1:59.90 (30.60)
  2 Hubbard, Antony K         JR Ksc-NE               1:59.88    2:09.52    4  
                  30.37     1:03.52 (33.15)     1:36.14 (32.62)     2:09.52 (33.38)
  3 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:13.94    3  
                  32.01     1:05.48 (33.47)     1:40.07 (34.59)     2:13.94 (33.87)
  4 Bowie, Bryce a            FR Ksc-NE               2:14.78    2:18.24    2  
                  32.43     1:07.02 (34.59)     1:42.52 (35.50)     2:18.24 (35.72)
  5 Edgar, Steven J           FR Ksc-NE               2:17.65    2:27.82    1  
                  34.05     1:11.37 (37.32)     1:49.62 (38.25)     2:27.82 (38.20)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:26.27   1/21/2012 Diana M Pimer, Keene St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           2:33.86    2:37.37    9  
                  35.39     1:14.79 (39.40)     1:55.61 (40.82)     2:37.37 (41.76)
  2 Pechulis, Madison E       FR Ksc-NE               2:33.23    2:37.42    4  
                  35.53     1:15.61 (40.08)     1:56.43 (40.82)     2:37.42 (40.99)
  3 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE           2:36.20    2:39.07    3  
                  35.86     1:16.12 (40.26)     1:58.65 (42.53)     2:39.07 (40.42)
  4 Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE           2:34.45    2:39.95    2  
                  35.90     1:15.78 (39.88)     1:57.36 (41.58)     2:39.95 (42.59)
  5 Pechulis, Olivia A        FR Ksc-NE               2:35.82    2:42.62    1  
                  36.77     1:17.63 (40.86)     2:00.09 (42.46)     2:42.62 (42.53)
  6 Freese, Sophia L          SO Ksc-NE               2:44.69    2:55.34  
                  37.82     1:21.75 (43.93)     2:08.43 (46.68)     2:55.34 (46.91)
  7 Pycko, Maureen e          FR Ksc-NE               2:48.50    3:00.32  
                  39.23     1:25.98 (46.75)     2:13.23 (47.25)     3:00.32 (47.09)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 2:13.79   1/19/2013 Jared R Hyde, Keene St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE           2:12.32    2:17.24    9  
                  32.15     1:07.36 (35.21)     1:42.47 (35.11)     2:17.24 (34.77)
  2 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE           2:14.70    2:19.79    4  
                  31.01     1:06.23 (35.22)     1:43.00 (36.77)     2:19.79 (36.79)
  3 Barth, Jt J               FR Ksc-NE               2:13.74    2:21.94    3  
                  32.30     1:09.57 (37.27)     1:45.65 (36.08)     2:21.94 (36.29)
  4 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE           2:23.12    2:28.73    2  
                  31.70     1:09.69 (37.99)   2:28.73 (1:19.04)                    
  5 Kressler, Zackary A       FR Ksc-NE               2:32.41    2:37.83    1  
                  34.92     1:14.96 (40.04)     1:55.79 (40.83)     2:37.83 (42.04)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 5:14.54   1/19/2013 Julie M Trodden, Keene St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE           5:16.27    5:20.27    9  
                  28.71     1:00.19 (31.48)     1:32.42 (32.23)     2:04.95 (32.53)
        2:37.75 (32.80)     3:10.76 (33.01)     3:43.68 (32.92)     4:16.66 (32.98)
        4:49.10 (32.44)     5:20.27 (31.17)                                        
  2 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE           5:24.00    5:21.10    4  
                  29.27     1:01.10 (31.83)     1:33.37 (32.27)     2:06.21 (32.84)
        2:39.18 (32.97)     3:12.13 (32.95)     3:45.29 (33.16)     4:18.27 (32.98)
        4:50.41 (32.14)     5:21.10 (30.69)                                        
  3 Walsh, Hope M             JR Ksc-NE               5:03.06    5:25.66    3  
                  29.47     1:01.83 (32.36)     1:35.03 (33.20)     2:08.45 (33.42)
        2:41.75 (33.30)     3:14.84 (33.09)     3:47.69 (32.85)     4:20.50 (32.81)
        4:53.47 (32.97)     5:25.66 (32.19)                                        
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE           5:17.51    5:26.65    2  
                  30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)     1:35.96 (33.17)     2:09.47 (33.51)
        2:42.74 (33.27)     3:15.94 (33.20)     3:48.77 (32.83)     4:22.01 (33.24)
        4:55.02 (33.01)     5:26.65 (31.63)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Amanda N       FR Bentley-NE           5:46.52    5:50.39    1  
                  31.71     1:06.73 (35.02)     1:42.50 (35.77)     2:18.49 (35.99)
        2:51.36 (32.87)     3:08.65 (17.29)     3:29.82 (21.17)     4:05.44 (35.62)
        4:41.08 (35.64)   5:50.39 (1:09.31)                                        
  6 MacKinnon, Rachel E       JR Ksc-NE               5:18.42    5:50.88  
                  31.21     1:05.69 (34.48)     1:41.59 (35.90)     2:17.03 (35.44)
        2:52.59 (35.56)     3:28.52 (35.93)     4:05.04 (36.52)     4:40.88 (35.84)
        5:16.38 (35.50)     5:50.88 (34.50)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Molly E         FR Ksc-NE               5:45.03    5:59.08  
                  31.54     1:06.51 (34.97)     1:42.72 (36.21)     2:19.36 (36.64)
        2:56.01 (36.65)     3:32.66 (36.65)     4:09.28 (36.62)     4:46.50 (37.22)
        5:24.39 (37.89)     5:59.08 (34.69)                                        
  8 Theleen, Kim S            FR Ksc-NE               6:20.51    6:30.17  
                  33.70     1:10.99 (37.29)     1:50.30 (39.31)     2:29.89 (39.59)
        3:10.58 (40.69)     3:50.89 (40.31)     4:31.47 (40.58)     5:11.72 (40.25)
        5:51.70 (39.98)     6:30.17 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 4:36.76   1/18/2014 Drew Ledwith, Keene St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE           5:03.85    5:01.17    9  
                  27.17       56.53 (29.36)     1:26.65 (30.12)     1:57.06 (30.41)
        2:27.78 (30.72)     2:58.45 (30.67)     3:29.81 (31.36)     4:01.08 (31.27)
        4:31.66 (30.58)     5:01.17 (29.51)                                        
  2 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE           4:59.57    5:13.20    4  
                  28.58       59.22 (30.64)     1:30.95 (31.73)     2:03.06 (32.11)
        2:35.30 (32.24)     3:07.42 (32.12)     3:39.65 (32.23)     4:11.53 (31.88)
        4:43.12 (31.59)     5:13.20 (30.08)                                        
  3 Hubbard, Antony K         JR Ksc-NE               4:51.03    5:18.02    3  
                  28.70     1:00.15 (31.45)     1:32.23 (32.08)     2:04.86 (32.63)
        2:37.36 (32.50)     3:09.84 (32.48)     3:42.49 (32.65)     4:14.64 (32.15)
        4:46.41 (31.77)     5:18.02 (31.61)                                        
  4 Fay, Timothy A            SO Bentley-NE           5:09.41    5:23.06    2  
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)     1:34.07 (33.10)     2:07.27 (33.20)
        2:40.70 (33.43)     3:13.92 (33.22)     3:47.16 (33.24)     4:20.24 (33.08)
        4:52.46 (32.22)     5:23.06 (30.60)                                        
  5 Bowie, Bryce a            FR Ksc-NE               5:11.44    5:41.87    1  
                  30.07     1:03.33 (33.26)     1:37.67 (34.34)     2:12.44 (34.77)
        2:47.67 (35.23)     3:22.81 (35.14)     3:57.95 (35.14)     4:33.20 (35.25)
        5:08.02 (34.82)     5:41.87 (33.85)                                        
  6 Mazzella, Angelo J        FR Ksc-NE               6:18.91    6:17.38  
                  30.87     1:06.59 (35.72)     1:44.03 (37.44)     2:22.57 (38.54)
        3:00.84 (38.27)     3:40.12 (39.28)     4:20.42 (40.30)     5:00.45 (40.03)
        5:39.31 (38.86)     6:17.38 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 58.82   1/22/2011 Kaila J Umbarger, Keene St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE             59.40    1:01.43    9  
                  29.01     1:01.43 (32.42)                                        
  2 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE             59.96    1:01.64    4  
                  29.65     1:01.64 (31.99)                                        
  3 Hayes, Sophie a           FR Ksc-NE                    NT    1:02.24    3  
                  29.45     1:02.24 (32.79)                                        
  4 Dean, Margaret e          JR Ksc-NE                    NT    1:02.42    2  
                  29.23     1:02.42 (33.19)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Nora E          SO Bentley-NE           1:04.41    1:06.10    1  
                  32.04     1:06.10 (34.06)                                        
  6 Cadogan, Courtney L       FR Bentley-NE           1:09.25    1:08.19  
                  26.10     1:08.19 (42.09)                                        
  7 Morley, Erin F            FR Ksc-NE                    NT    1:18.28  
                  35.23     1:18.28 (43.05)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 52.38   1/22/2011 Cody R Larrimore, Keene St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Kyle J           FR Ksc-NE                    NT      53.72    9  
                  25.16       53.72 (28.56)                                        
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE             53.59      55.33    4  
                  25.51       55.33 (29.82)                                        
  3 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE             54.99      56.25    3  
                  27.01       56.25 (29.24)                                        
  4 Doyle, Patrick C          FR Ksc-NE                    NT      59.94    2  
                  27.82       59.94 (32.12)                                        
  5 Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE             57.95    1:01.30    1  
                  29.03     1:01.30 (32.27)                                        
  6 Huot, Braeden M           FR Ksc-NE                    NT    1:03.48  
                  28.63     1:03.48 (34.85)                                        
  7 Collins, Zachary m        FR Ksc-NE                    NT    1:05.58  
                  30.05     1:05.58 (35.53)                                        
  8 Aswad, Nicholas M         FR Bentley-NE           1:05.10    1:07.43  
                  30.45     1:07.43 (36.98)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 314.15   1/16/2016 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE                NP     214.20    9  
  2 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE                NP     191.69    4  
  3 Masota, Jessica C         FR Ksc-NE                    NP     153.15    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 302.02   1/19/2013 Joshua D Tuller, Keene St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SR Bentley-NE                NP     199.80    9  
  2 Misuraca, Robert C        JR Bentley-NE                NP     172.50    4  
  3 Parisi, Sean M            FR Bentley-NE                NP     128.92    3  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:03.90   1/16/2016 Emily Niemiec, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE                NT    1:03.24#   9  
                  29.59     1:03.24 (33.65)                                        
  2 Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE           1:05.04    1:05.76    4  
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
  3 Brandeberry, Katie M      SO Ksc-NE                    NT    1:06.08    3  
                  30.58     1:06.08 (35.50)                                        
  4 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:06.95    2  
                  33.85     1:06.95 (33.10)                                        
  5 Jameson, Brooke A         JR Bentley-NE                NT    1:09.28    1  
                  32.48     1:09.28 (36.80)                                        
  6 Pechulis, Madison E       FR Ksc-NE               1:11.04    1:09.62  
                  33.82     1:09.62 (35.80)                                        
  7 McCafferty, Alexandra g   JR Ksc-NE               1:09.82    1:11.50  
                  31.73     1:11.50 (39.77)                                        
  8 McGough, Sydney           FR Ksc-NE               1:11.07    1:11.94  
                  32.61     1:11.94 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 55.41   1/16/2016 Ryan Boraski, Keene                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Kyle J           FR Ksc-NE                    NT      56.52    9  
                  26.01       56.52 (30.51)                                        
  2 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE             54.88      56.90    4  
                  26.38       56.90 (30.52)                                        
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE             58.62      58.80    3  
                  27.96       58.80 (30.84)                                        
  4 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE             59.26      59.90    2  
                  27.71       59.90 (32.19)                                        
  5 Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE           1:01.87    1:02.13    1  
                  28.41     1:02.13 (33.72)                                        
  6 Barth, Jt J               FR Ksc-NE                 58.00    1:03.02  
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:40.76   1/22/2011 Keene, Keene                               
                         Laliberti,Houser,Dasilva,Bartlett                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:39.59    1:43.06   11  
     1) Guldemond, Lea G SO             2) Warren, Anne E SR              
     3) LaRovere, Emily J FR            4) Kaduboski, Kate D JR           
                  25.68       51.83 (26.15)     1:17.98 (26.15)     1:43.06 (25.08)
  2 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:37.15    1:46.07    4  
     1) Dean, Margaret e JR             2) Simoneau, Kristyn FR           
     3) Wood, Hannah N FR               4) Brandeberry, Katie M SO        
                  25.81       52.61 (26.80)     1:18.74 (26.13)     1:46.07 (27.33)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:49.20    2  
     1) Barno, Emily R FR               2) Cadogan, Courtney L FR         
     3) Rauch, Hannah B JR              4) Metivier, Kayla E FR           
                  27.83       55.03 (27.20)     1:21.63 (26.60)     1:49.20 (27.57)
  4 Keene State College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:51.24  
     1) Walsh, Hope M JR                2) MacKinnon, Rachel E JR         
     3) Arsenault, Lauren M JR          4) McCafferty, Alexandra g JR     
                  27.94       55.55 (27.61)     1:23.24 (27.69)     1:51.24 (28.00)
  5 Keene State College-NE  'C'                            NT    1:56.98  
     1) Theleen, Kim S FR               2) Pycko, Maureen e FR            
     3) Pechulis, Olivia A FR           4) Cuddihee, Stormie I FR         
                  29.95       59.50 (29.55)     1:56.98 (57.48)                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: # 1:25.90   1/11/2015 Keene, Keene                               
                         Boraski,Hogg,Sprague,Youngstrom                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:30.51   11  
     1) Alkaya, Alper SO                2) Homorodean, Paul A FR          
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod M SO           4) McGeary, Ryan J JR             
                  22.41       45.58 (23.17)     1:08.14 (22.56)     1:30.51 (22.37)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:26.68    1:31.89    4  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M SR         2) Trozenski, Sam D SO            
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P SR       4) Boains, Jonny D SR             
                  22.90       45.96 (23.06)     1:08.94 (22.98)     1:31.89 (22.95)
  3 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:21.54    1:39.50    2  
     1) Doyle, Patrick C FR             2) Bowie, Bryce a FR              
     3) Collins, Zachary m FR           4) Fritz, Jay c FR                
                  24.66       49.40 (24.74)     1:14.55 (25.15)     1:39.50 (24.95)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  199   2. Keene State College                  95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  209   2. Keene State College                  87