Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:23 PM
                     Bentley v Brandeis 2017 - 11/17/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.81  11/18/2016 Bentley University                         
                         K Kaduboski, A Revelas, M Viator, K McGahie       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        4:06.87    4:08.98!  11  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D JR            2) Niemiec, Emily S SR            
     3) MacNeil, Paige K SO             4) Guldemond, Lea G SO            
                  29.43   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:32.55 (32.16)   2:10.24 (1:09.85)
        2:38.66 (28.42)   3:11.71 (1:01.47)     3:39.05 (27.34)     4:08.98 (57.27)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    4:15.24    4  
     1) Barno, Emily R FR               2) Revelas, Ariana L SO           
     3) Warren, Anne E SR               4) LaRovere, Emily J FR           
                  30.50   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:37.59 (33.87)   2:17.37 (1:13.65)
        2:45.83 (28.46)   3:18.78 (1:01.41)     3:45.37 (26.59)     4:15.24 (56.46)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       4:16.91    4:20.80    2  
     1) Kim, Audrey H FR                2) Wozab, Natalya L SO            
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel M FR          4) Sheinhait, Amy M SR            
                  30.82   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:38.34 (34.65)   2:16.24 (1:12.55)
        2:46.33 (30.09)   3:21.62 (1:05.38)     3:49.25 (27.63)     4:20.80 (59.18)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    4:28.26  
     1) Weiner, Emily R SO              2) Karadeniz, Selin FR            
     3) Cadogan, Courtney L FR          4) Rauch, Hannah B JR             
                  32.65   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:42.94 (34.07)   2:21.20 (1:12.33)
        2:52.42 (31.22)   3:29.70 (1:08.50)     3:57.42 (27.72)     4:28.26 (58.56)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT    4:33.93  
     1) Greer, Sabrina Y JR             2) Huang, Annie H FR              
     3) Chevez, Sofia K FR              4) Damsky, Abby SR                
                  34.46   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:45.32 (34.68)   2:23.80 (1:13.16)
        2:54.79 (30.99)   3:33.44 (1:09.64)     4:01.74 (28.30)   4:33.93 (1:00.49)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:40.30  11/18/2008 Brandeis                                   
                         Wellins,Eder,Bennet,Lu                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        3:31.93    3:38.55!  11  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M SO           2) Homorodean, Paul A FR          
     3) Boains, Jonny D SR              4) McGeary, Ryan J JR             
                  26.87       55.39 (55.39)     1:24.34 (28.95)   1:57.77 (1:02.38)
        2:22.15 (24.38)     2:50.94 (53.17)     3:13.86 (22.92)     3:38.55 (47.61)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       3:37.72    3:39.48!   4  
     1) Haid, Daniel W SO               2) Wohl, Daniel T FR              
     3) Zitelny, Tamir SO               4) Chen, Chase C FR               
                  26.52       55.92 (55.92)     1:24.05 (28.13)   1:57.36 (1:01.44)
        2:22.01 (24.65)     2:50.34 (52.98)     3:13.27 (22.93)     3:39.48 (49.14)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                        3:33.82    3:45.26    2  
     1) Riina, Michael J FR             2) Trozenski, Sam D SO            
     3) Elenio, Frank C JR              4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
                  28.70       58.66 (58.66)     1:27.27 (28.61)   2:01.17 (1:02.51)
        2:25.90 (24.73)     2:55.57 (54.40)     3:18.15 (22.58)     3:45.26 (49.69)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT    3:49.25  
     1) Alger, Tom O SO                 2) Avrutsky, Rich L SR            
     3) Arcemont, Matt J SO             4) Harada, Taku SR                
                  28.17       57.61 (57.61)     1:27.87 (30.26)   2:02.69 (1:05.08)
        2:28.39 (25.70)     2:58.61 (55.92)     3:22.44 (23.83)     3:49.25 (50.64)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                            NT    4:09.87  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe P FR     2) Babcock, Lance L FR            
     3) Francis, Ben F FR               4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam G SR        
                  28.62       58.32 (58.32)     1:32.67 (34.35)   2:12.05 (1:13.73)
        2:38.54 (26.49)     3:11.08 (59.03)     3:38.81 (27.73)     4:09.87 (58.79)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    4:11.97  
     1) Phelan, Ryan M SO               2) Levenson, Simon L SR           
     3) Aswad, Nicholas M FR            4) Miano, Steven J FR             
                  30.49   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:34.99 (32.02)   2:13.85 (1:10.88)
        2:43.39 (29.54)   3:18.95 (1:05.10)     3:43.72 (24.77)     4:11.97 (53.02)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:54.89  11/21/2014 Joanna Murphy, Brandeis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE          11:31.56   10:56.02    9  
                  28.61     1:00.30 (31.69)     1:32.33 (32.03)     2:04.92 (32.59)
        2:37.74 (32.82)     3:10.75 (33.01)     3:43.73 (32.98)     4:16.75 (33.02)
        4:49.71 (32.96)     5:22.76 (33.05)     5:55.96 (33.20)     6:29.07 (33.11)
        7:02.29 (33.22)     7:35.76 (33.47)     8:09.31 (33.55)     8:42.88 (33.57)
        9:16.89 (34.01)     9:50.53 (33.64)    10:23.82 (33.29)    10:56.02 (32.20)
  2 Herman, Kylie F           JR Brandeis-NE               NT   11:19.68    4  
                  30.42     1:04.35 (33.93)     1:38.42 (34.07)     2:12.66 (34.24)
        2:46.72 (34.06)     3:20.74 (34.02)     3:54.83 (34.09)     4:29.12 (34.29)
        5:03.18 (34.06)     5:37.52 (34.34)     6:11.42 (33.90)     6:45.63 (34.21)
        7:19.79 (34.16)     7:53.76 (33.97)     8:28.03 (34.27)     9:02.31 (34.28)
        9:36.91 (34.60)    10:11.31 (34.40)    10:45.63 (34.32)    11:19.68 (34.05)
  3 Reynolds, Nora E          SO Bentley-NE          11:51.45   11:58.17    3  
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)     1:41.90 (35.48)     2:17.32 (35.42)
        2:53.00 (35.68)     3:28.91 (35.91)     4:04.59 (35.68)     4:40.21 (35.62)
        5:15.57 (35.36)     5:50.38 (34.81)     6:26.40 (36.02)     7:03.02 (36.62)
        7:39.96 (36.94)     8:16.96 (37.00)     8:54.38 (37.42)     9:31.25 (36.87)
       10:08.15 (36.90)    10:45.70 (37.55)    11:22.55 (36.85)    11:58.17 (35.62)
  4 Shoemaker, Amanda N       FR Bentley-NE          11:53.89   12:01.17    2  
                  31.75     1:06.34 (34.59)     1:42.14 (35.80)     2:18.09 (35.95)
        2:53.93 (35.84)     3:30.52 (36.59)     4:06.96 (36.44)     4:43.82 (36.86)
        5:20.28 (36.46)     5:57.13 (36.85)     6:33.91 (36.78)     7:10.62 (36.71)
        7:47.26 (36.64)     8:23.67 (36.41)     9:00.31 (36.64)     9:36.92 (36.61)
       10:13.41 (36.49)    10:49.89 (36.48)    11:26.10 (36.21)    12:01.17 (35.07)
  5 Kuninis, Leah B           FR Brandeis-NE         12:05.91   12:14.71    1  
                  32.98     1:08.68 (35.70)     1:45.29 (36.61)     2:21.96 (36.67)
        2:58.91 (36.95)     3:35.99 (37.08)     4:13.47 (37.48)     4:51.34 (37.87)
        5:29.13 (37.79)     6:05.83 (36.70)     6:42.98 (37.15)     7:19.83 (36.85)
        7:56.90 (37.07)     8:33.72 (36.82)     9:10.13 (36.41)     9:47.44 (37.31)
       10:24.75 (37.31)    11:01.58 (36.83)    11:38.43 (36.85)    12:14.71 (36.28)
  6 Bornstein, Talia R        FR Brandeis-NE         11:26.44   12:16.78  
                  31.91     1:07.14 (35.23)     1:43.01 (35.87)     2:19.57 (36.56)
        2:55.93 (36.36)     3:32.73 (36.80)     4:10.07 (37.34)     4:47.10 (37.03)
        5:24.23 (37.13)     6:01.43 (37.20)     6:39.04 (37.61)     7:16.57 (37.53)
        7:54.06 (37.49)     8:31.56 (37.50)     9:09.02 (37.46)     9:47.22 (38.20)
       10:25.31 (38.09)    11:02.75 (37.44)    11:39.90 (37.15)    12:16.78 (36.88)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:10.28  11/11/2012 Max Fabian, Brandeis                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richie S        FR Brandeis-NE         10:07.52   10:09.75!   9  
                  26.75       56.47 (29.72)     1:26.67 (30.20)     1:57.19 (30.52)
        2:28.05 (30.86)     2:58.45 (30.40)     3:29.62 (31.17)     4:00.76 (31.14)
        4:31.86 (31.10)     5:02.79 (30.93)     5:33.37 (30.58)     6:04.25 (30.88)
        6:34.76 (30.51)     7:05.31 (30.55)     7:36.29 (30.98)     8:06.70 (30.41)
        8:37.60 (30.90)     9:08.63 (31.03)     9:39.36 (30.73)    10:09.75 (30.39)
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          SO Bentley-NE          10:12.37   10:16.05    4  
                  27.39       56.96 (29.57)     1:27.28 (30.32)     1:57.89 (30.61)
        2:28.69 (30.80)     2:59.22 (30.53)     3:30.03 (30.81)     4:00.99 (30.96)
        4:32.26 (31.27)     5:03.31 (31.05)     5:33.99 (30.68)     6:04.84 (30.85)
        6:35.98 (31.14)     7:06.80 (30.82)     7:38.06 (31.26)     8:09.59 (31.53)
        8:41.24 (31.65)     9:12.96 (31.72)     9:44.80 (31.84)    10:16.05 (31.25)
  3 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE          10:28.55   10:35.69    3  
                  27.69       57.86 (30.17)     1:28.96 (31.10)     2:00.59 (31.63)
        2:32.28 (31.69)     3:03.94 (31.66)     3:36.04 (32.10)     4:07.99 (31.95)
        4:40.33 (32.34)     5:12.74 (32.41)     5:44.95 (32.21)     6:17.37 (32.42)
        6:49.55 (32.18)     7:22.30 (32.75)     7:54.78 (32.48)     8:27.45 (32.67)
        8:59.92 (32.47)     9:31.98 (32.06)    10:04.41 (32.43)    10:35.69 (31.28)
  4 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE         10:41.32   10:43.09    2  
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)     1:31.13 (31.57)     2:03.10 (31.97)
        2:35.43 (32.33)     3:07.82 (32.39)     3:40.20 (32.38)     4:12.81 (32.61)
        4:45.45 (32.64)     5:17.98 (32.53)     5:50.55 (32.57)     6:23.18 (32.63)
        6:55.86 (32.68)     7:28.55 (32.69)     8:01.16 (32.61)     8:33.69 (32.53)
        9:06.14 (32.45)     9:38.55 (32.41)    10:10.93 (32.38)    10:43.09 (32.16)
  5 Fay, Timothy A            SO Bentley-NE          10:52.06   11:02.86    1  
                  28.53     1:00.93 (32.40)     1:34.25 (33.32)     2:07.83 (33.58)
        2:41.70 (33.87)     3:15.32 (33.62)     3:49.01 (33.69)     4:22.54 (33.53)
        4:56.84 (34.30)     5:30.61 (33.77)     6:04.68 (34.07)     6:37.72 (33.04)
        7:11.76 (34.04)     7:44.86 (33.10)     8:18.32 (33.46)     8:52.32 (34.00)
        9:25.15 (32.83)     9:58.35 (33.20)    10:31.38 (33.03)    11:02.86 (31.48)
  6 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SR Brandeis-NE         11:50.31   12:21.12  
                  30.79     1:05.93 (35.14)     1:41.96 (36.03)     2:18.60 (36.64)
        2:54.76 (36.16)     3:31.07 (36.31)     4:08.12 (37.05)     4:45.22 (37.10)
        5:22.82 (37.60)     6:00.36 (37.54)     6:37.88 (37.52)     7:16.26 (38.38)
        7:53.91 (37.65)     8:31.67 (37.76)     9:09.92 (38.25)     9:47.92 (38.00)
       10:26.60 (38.68)    11:04.54 (37.94)    11:42.99 (38.45)    12:21.12 (38.13)
  7 Baker, Andrew J           SR Brandeis-NE         12:54.61   12:47.37  
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)     1:47.55 (37.42)     2:25.23 (37.68)
        3:03.23 (38.00)     3:41.84 (38.61)     4:20.70 (38.86)     4:59.41 (38.71)
        5:38.53 (39.12)     6:18.03 (39.50)     6:57.35 (39.32)     7:37.01 (39.66)
        8:16.24 (39.23)     8:55.19 (38.95)     9:34.45 (39.26)    10:13.38 (38.93)
       10:52.58 (39.20)    11:31.42 (38.84)    12:09.82 (38.40)    12:47.37 (37.55)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.88  11/18/2016 Kaitlin A McGahie, Bentley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE           2:01.17    1:59.59!   9  
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)     1:28.50 (30.99)     1:59.59 (31.09)
  2 Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE           2:03.14    2:01.92    4  
                  28.24       59.02 (30.78)     1:30.68 (31.66)     2:01.92 (31.24)
  3 Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:05.35    3  
                  29.24     1:00.57 (31.33)     1:32.82 (32.25)     2:05.35 (32.53)
  4 Goldblatt, Rachel M       FR Brandeis-NE          2:09.82    2:11.40    2  
                  29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)     1:36.37 (34.37)     2:11.40 (35.03)
  5 Cadogan, Courtney L       FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:11.53    1  
                  30.20     1:03.89 (33.69)     1:38.73 (34.84)     2:11.53 (32.80)
  6 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:14.81  
                  29.22     1:02.45 (33.23)     1:38.19 (35.74)     2:14.81 (36.62)
  7 Kuninis, Leah B           FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:20.71  
                  32.97     1:08.10 (35.13)     1:44.34 (36.24)     2:20.71 (36.37)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:48.20  11/16/2004 Leon Rosefiguera, Brandeis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE           1:47.27    1:46.91!   9  
                  24.84       51.62 (26.78)     1:19.37 (27.75)     1:46.91 (27.54)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE           1:47.72    1:49.74    4  
                  25.75       54.05 (28.30)     1:21.91 (27.86)     1:49.74 (27.83)
  3 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   FR Brandeis-NE          1:49.48    1:51.10    3  
                  25.57       53.83 (28.26)     1:22.51 (28.68)     1:51.10 (28.59)
  4 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE           1:51.38    1:52.04    2  
                  25.87       54.23 (28.36)     1:23.32 (29.09)     1:52.04 (28.72)
  5 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE          1:52.36    1:53.20    1  
                  25.97       54.21 (28.24)     1:23.51 (29.30)     1:53.20 (29.69)
  6 Arcemont, Matt J          SO Brandeis-NE               NT    1:53.94  
                  25.95       54.89 (28.94)     1:24.52 (29.63)     1:53.94 (29.42)
  7 Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE           2:04.76    1:58.65  
                  27.00       56.85 (29.85)     1:27.96 (31.11)     1:58.65 (30.69)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.92  11/20/2015 Kate D Kaduboski, Bentley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE           1:01.82    1:00.40!   9  
                  29.07     1:00.40 (31.33)                                        
  2 Kim, Audrey H             FR Brandeis-NE          1:03.10    1:03.86    4  
                  31.22     1:03.86 (32.64)                                        
  3 Sheinhait, Amy M          SR Brandeis-NE          1:08.03    1:06.44    3  
                  32.35     1:06.44 (34.09)                                        
  4 Molnar, Delaney L         JR Bentley-NE           1:08.13    1:07.91    2  
                  33.18     1:07.91 (34.73)                                        
  5 Weiner, Emily R           SO Bentley-NE           1:06.82    1:08.37    1  
                  32.95     1:08.37 (35.42)                                        
  6 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis-NE          1:11.30    1:10.13  
                  34.48     1:10.13 (35.65)                                        
  7 Hill, Rachel E            FR Bentley-NE           1:12.15    1:14.31  
                  36.57     1:14.31 (37.74)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.32  11/18/2016 Jarod M Yoshihara, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE             54.97      55.12    9  
                  27.11       55.12 (28.01)                                        
  2 Haid, Daniel W            SO Brandeis-NE            55.02      55.65    4  
                  26.98       55.65 (28.67)                                        
  3 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE             55.41      56.40    3  
                  27.29       56.40 (29.11)                                        
  4 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe P  FR Brandeis-NE            57.51      57.62    2  
                  28.34       57.62 (29.28)                                        
  5 Alger, Tom O              SO Brandeis-NE            56.93      58.80    1  
                  28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
  6 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE             58.60      58.99  
                  29.17       58.99 (29.82)                                        
  7 Francis, Ben F            FR Brandeis-NE            57.56      59.32  
                  28.59       59.32 (30.73)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:09.61  11/11/2012 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          SR Bentley-NE           1:09.33    1:09.15!   9  
                  32.07     1:09.15 (37.08)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           1:12.12    1:12.11    4  
                  34.07     1:12.11 (38.04)                                        
  3 Huang, Annie H            FR Brandeis-NE          1:13.20    1:13.41    3  
                  35.30     1:13.41 (38.11)                                        
  4 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE           1:13.32    1:13.62    2  
                  34.99     1:13.62 (38.63)                                        
  5 Greer, Sabrina Y          JR Brandeis-NE          1:19.18    1:20.14    1  
                  37.94     1:20.14 (42.20)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.63  11/18/2016 Sam D Trozenski, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE           1:02.34    1:02.31!   9  
                  29.36     1:02.31 (32.95)                                        
  2 Wohl, Daniel T            FR Brandeis-NE          1:01.00    1:02.60!   4  
                  29.12     1:02.60 (33.48)                                        
  3 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE           1:03.68    1:03.63!   3  
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)                                        
  4 Avrutsky, Rich L          SR Brandeis-NE          1:05.08    1:05.17    2  
                  30.07     1:05.17 (35.10)                                        
  5 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE           1:06.00    1:06.04    1  
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)                                        
  6 Levenson, Simon L         SR Bentley-NE           1:12.03    1:11.47  
                  32.50     1:11.47 (38.97)                                        
  7 Babcock, Lance L          FR Brandeis-NE          1:13.41    1:13.89  
                  34.91     1:13.89 (38.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.20  11/17/2009 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE           2:13.03    2:18.40    9  
                  30.61     1:06.48 (35.87)     1:42.98 (36.50)     2:18.40 (35.42)
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE           2:23.91    2:21.02    4  
                  31.37     1:07.27 (35.90)     1:43.38 (36.11)     2:21.02 (37.64)
  3 Herman, Kylie F           JR Brandeis-NE          2:28.21    2:23.90    3  
                  32.19     1:08.52 (36.33)     1:47.01 (38.49)     2:23.90 (36.89)
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE           2:25.01    2:25.46    2  
                  31.39     1:08.16 (36.77)     1:46.72 (38.56)     2:25.46 (38.74)
  5 Goldblatt, Rachel M       FR Brandeis-NE          2:23.86    2:30.55    1  
                  32.55     1:09.79 (37.24)     1:49.68 (39.89)     2:30.55 (40.87)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.18  11/18/2016 Tamir Zitelny, Brandeis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE          2:00.34    1:58.70!   9  
                  26.07       56.09 (30.02)     1:27.65 (31.56)     1:58.70 (31.05)
  2 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE           1:59.72    2:00.58    4  
                  26.97       57.46 (30.49)     1:28.55 (31.09)     2:00.58 (32.03)
  3 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE           2:06.19    2:04.69    3  
                  28.06       59.92 (31.86)     1:32.43 (32.51)     2:04.69 (32.26)
  4 Selznick, Richie S        FR Brandeis-NE          2:03.05    2:04.90    2  
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:31.34 (32.50)     2:04.90 (33.56)
  5 Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE           2:14.78    2:14.12    1  
                  29.05     1:02.63 (33.58)     1:38.08 (35.45)     2:14.12 (36.04)
  6 Aswad, Nicholas M         FR Bentley-NE           2:29.04    2:33.19  
                  30.49     1:08.29 (37.80)     1:49.94 (41.65)     2:33.19 (43.25)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.60  11/12/2007 Liza Connolly, Bentley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guldemond, Lea G          SO Bentley-NE             26.09      25.86    9  
  2 Chen, Jessica X           SR Bentley-NE             26.21      26.12    4  
  3 LaRovere, Emily J         FR Bentley-NE             26.17      26.18    3  
  4 Wozab, Natalya L          SO Brandeis-NE               NT      27.00    2  
  5 Chevez, Sofia K           FR Brandeis-NE            27.09      27.14    0.5
  5 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley-NE             27.45      27.14    0.5
  7 Georgakopoulos, Katerina  FR Brandeis-NE            27.28      27.35  
  8 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE            27.37      28.03  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.16  11/21/2014 James Liu, Brandeis                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE             22.06      22.23    9  
  2 Karam, Aidan J            SR Bentley-NE                NT      22.50    4  
  3 Chen, Chase C             FR Brandeis-NE            22.57      22.57    3  
  4 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE             22.70      22.61    2  
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE             22.69      22.77    1  
  6 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   FR Brandeis-NE            22.95      23.29  
  7 Baker, Andrew J           SR Brandeis-NE               NT      30.34  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 290.00  11/22/2013 Nicola Mancini, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE            239.40     224.84    9  
  2 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE            196.15     211.50    4  
  3 Tartaglia, Julia A        JR Brandeis-NE           169.13     168.08    3  
  4 Karp, Genna A             SR Brandeis-NE           102.45       1.17    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 299.17  11/20/2015 Colton W Bridge, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SR Bentley-NE            181.70     211.72    9  
  2 Parisi, Sean M            FR Bentley-NE            133.35     168.08    4  
  3 Misuraca, Robert C        JR Bentley-NE            156.70     137.85    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.28  11/18/2016 Kaitlin A McGahie, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE             55.71      55.59    9  
                  26.80       55.59 (28.79)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica X           SR Bentley-NE             56.67      56.70    4  
                  27.75       56.70 (28.95)                                        
  3 Sheinhait, Amy M          SR Brandeis-NE            58.81      58.44    3  
                  28.10       58.44 (30.34)                                        
  4 Huang, Annie H            FR Brandeis-NE            58.29      58.75    2  
                  28.42       58.75 (30.33)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Nora E          SO Bentley-NE           1:01.14      59.88    1  
                  28.89       59.88 (30.99)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda N       FR Bentley-NE           1:01.15    1:00.23  
                  28.60     1:00.23 (31.63)                                        
  7 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis-NE          1:00.32    1:00.44  
                  29.38     1:00.44 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48.42  11/17/2009 James Liu, Brandeis                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE             49.40      48.99    9  
                  23.61       48.99 (25.38)                                        
  2 Chen, Chase C             FR Brandeis-NE            49.54      49.94    4  
                  23.99       49.94 (25.95)                                        
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        FR Bentley-NE             50.17      50.48    3  
                  24.38       50.48 (26.10)                                        
  4 Karam, Aidan J            SR Bentley-NE                NT      50.54    2  
                  24.31       50.54 (26.23)                                        
  5 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   FR Brandeis-NE            50.01      50.62    1  
                  24.91       50.62 (25.71)                                        
  6 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley-NE             49.70      51.04  
                  25.63       51.04 (25.41)                                        
  7 Baker, Andrew J           SR Brandeis-NE          1:05.26    1:06.82  
                  31.95     1:06.82 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:09.87  11/18/2016 Kate D Kaduboski, Bentley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE           2:10.06    2:09.95    9  
                  30.89     1:03.30 (32.41)     1:36.56 (33.26)     2:09.95 (33.39)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE           2:13.40    2:11.77    4  
                  31.08     1:04.10 (33.02)     1:37.80 (33.70)     2:11.77 (33.97)
  3 Kim, Audrey H             FR Brandeis-NE          2:16.07    2:16.92    3  
                  32.03     1:06.24 (34.21)     1:41.83 (35.59)     2:16.92 (35.09)
  4 Warren, Anne E            SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:22.81    2  
                  33.18     1:09.56 (36.38)     1:46.64 (37.08)     2:22.81 (36.17)
  5 Molnar, Delaney L         JR Bentley-NE           2:27.18    2:25.50    1  
                  34.83     1:11.69 (36.86)     1:48.84 (37.15)     2:25.50 (36.66)
  6 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE          2:27.45    2:25.95  
                  33.00     1:08.93 (35.93)     1:47.14 (38.21)     2:25.95 (38.81)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.26  11/16/2004 Leon Rosefiguera, Brandeis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE           1:58.58    2:00.18!   9  
                  28.65       59.07 (30.42)     1:29.65 (30.58)     2:00.18 (30.53)
  2 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe P  FR Brandeis-NE          2:05.06    2:05.42    4  
                  29.19     1:00.10 (30.91)     1:33.34 (33.24)     2:05.42 (32.08)
  3 Haid, Daniel W            SO Brandeis-NE               NT    2:05.59    3  
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)   2:05.59 (1:05.00)                    
  4 Francis, Ben F            FR Brandeis-NE          2:05.96    2:06.46    2  
                  30.54     1:02.39 (31.85)     1:34.57 (32.18)     2:06.46 (31.89)
  5 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE           2:08.43    2:07.51    1  
                  30.60     1:03.11 (32.51)     1:35.91 (32.80)     2:07.51 (31.60)
  6 Vukas, Christopher M      SR Bentley-NE           2:08.02    2:08.76  
                  29.60     1:01.75 (32.15)     1:35.41 (33.66)     2:08.76 (33.35)
  7 Alger, Tom O              SO Brandeis-NE          2:09.00    2:14.17  
                  30.42     1:03.98 (33.56)     1:39.14 (35.16)     2:14.17 (35.03)
  8 Phelan, Ryan M            SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:15.45  
                  31.28     1:05.43 (34.15)     1:40.34 (34.91)     2:15.45 (35.11)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:27.28  11/11/2012 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          SR Bentley-NE           2:30.72    2:30.45    9  
                  34.27     1:12.55 (38.28)     1:51.20 (38.65)     2:30.45 (39.25)
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           2:38.44    2:36.07    4  
                  34.62     1:13.74 (39.12)     1:54.30 (40.56)     2:36.07 (41.77)
  3 Revelas, Ariana L         SO Bentley-NE           2:42.53    2:40.60    3  
                  35.86     1:16.78 (40.92)     1:58.42 (41.64)     2:40.60 (42.18)
  4 Wozab, Natalya L          SO Brandeis-NE          2:37.99    2:41.08    2  
                  36.35     1:17.53 (41.18)     1:59.10 (41.57)     2:41.08 (41.98)
  5 Greer, Sabrina Y          JR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:48.54    1  
                  38.63     1:21.65 (43.02)     2:05.04 (43.39)     2:48.54 (43.50)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.93  11/17/2009 Marc Eder, Brandeis                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Daniel T            FR Brandeis-NE          2:15.62    2:18.44    9  
                  31.86     1:08.09 (36.23)     1:43.93 (35.84)     2:18.44 (34.51)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           JR Bentley-NE           2:15.84    2:18.71    4  
                  32.08     1:08.36 (36.28)     1:43.97 (35.61)     2:18.71 (34.74)
  3 Trozenski, Sam D          SO Bentley-NE           2:18.60    2:19.92    3  
                  31.18     1:07.38 (36.20)     1:44.29 (36.91)     2:19.92 (35.63)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          SO Bentley-NE           2:24.21    2:25.26    2  
                  32.76     1:09.06 (36.30)     1:47.28 (38.22)     2:25.26 (37.98)
  5 Avrutsky, Rich L          SR Brandeis-NE          2:30.01    2:29.91    1  
                  33.05     1:11.26 (38.21)     1:50.77 (39.51)     2:29.91 (39.14)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:20.05  11/17/2009 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Kylie F           JR Brandeis-NE          5:32.45    5:32.19    9  
                  30.11     1:02.90 (32.79)     1:36.55 (33.65)     2:10.21 (33.66)
        2:43.89 (33.68)     3:17.61 (33.72)     3:51.30 (33.69)     4:25.21 (33.91)
        4:58.95 (33.74)     5:32.19 (33.24)                                        
  2 Bornstein, Talia R        FR Brandeis-NE          5:34.62    5:58.29    4  
                  32.09     1:08.19 (36.10)     1:45.44 (37.25)     2:22.19 (36.75)
        2:59.02 (36.83)     3:35.08 (36.06)     4:10.70 (35.62)     4:46.24 (35.54)
        5:21.86 (35.62)     5:58.29 (36.43)                                        
  3 Goldblatt, Rachel M       FR Brandeis-NE          5:55.31    6:03.34    3  
                  31.74     1:06.85 (35.11)     1:42.85 (36.00)     2:19.57 (36.72)
        2:56.27 (36.70)     3:34.24 (37.97)     4:12.19 (37.95)     4:49.45 (37.26)
        5:26.40 (36.95)     6:03.34 (36.94)                                        
  4 Kuninis, Leah B           FR Brandeis-NE          5:58.36    6:05.94    2  
                  33.20     1:09.62 (36.42)     1:46.93 (37.31)     2:24.28 (37.35)
        3:01.59 (37.31)     3:38.88 (37.29)     4:16.08 (37.20)     4:53.45 (37.37)
        5:29.87 (36.42)     6:05.94 (36.07)                                        
 -- Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE           5:27.44   X5:25.29  
                  28.52     1:00.17 (31.65)     1:33.12 (32.95)     2:06.12 (33.00)
        2:39.38 (33.26)     3:12.66 (33.28)     3:46.03 (33.37)     4:19.78 (33.75)
        4:53.25 (33.47)     5:25.29 (32.04)                                        
 -- Rauch, Hannah B           JR Bentley-NE           5:26.11   X5:27.56  
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)     1:36.36 (33.65)     2:09.80 (33.44)
        2:43.50 (33.70)     3:16.76 (33.26)     3:49.97 (33.21)     4:23.13 (33.16)
        4:55.93 (32.80)     5:27.56 (31.63)                                        
 -- Barno, Emily R            FR Bentley-NE           5:34.11   X5:38.38  
                  30.37     1:03.00 (32.63)     1:36.27 (33.27)     2:09.99 (33.72)
        2:44.14 (34.15)     3:18.33 (34.19)     3:53.89 (35.56)     4:29.18 (35.29)
        5:04.23 (35.05)     5:38.38 (34.15)                                        
 -- Metivier, Kayla E         FR Bentley-NE           5:41.45   X5:39.71  
                  29.76     1:02.11 (32.35)     1:35.64 (33.53)     2:09.60 (33.96)
        2:44.34 (34.74)     3:19.24 (34.90)     3:54.58 (35.34)     4:29.68 (35.10)
        5:05.08 (35.40)     5:39.71 (34.63)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:56.30  11/21/2014 Max Fabian, Brandeis                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richie S        FR Brandeis-NE          4:55.81    5:00.32    9  
                  26.62       55.87 (29.25)     1:25.87 (30.00)     1:56.50 (30.63)
        2:27.47 (30.97)     2:58.64 (31.17)     3:29.33 (30.69)     3:59.88 (30.55)
        4:30.37 (30.49)     5:00.32 (29.95)                                        
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod M        SO Bentley-NE           4:59.45    5:02.08    4  
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)     1:28.69 (30.94)     2:00.10 (31.41)
        2:30.97 (30.87)     3:02.27 (31.30)     3:33.22 (30.95)     4:03.90 (30.68)
        4:33.11 (29.21)     5:02.08 (28.97)                                        
  3 Fales, Tanner R           FR Bentley-NE           4:57.92    5:04.15    3  
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)     1:28.29 (30.37)     1:59.16 (30.87)
        2:30.02 (30.86)     3:01.09 (31.07)     3:32.20 (31.11)     4:03.35 (31.15)
        4:34.21 (30.86)     5:04.15 (29.94)                                        
  4 Sausto, Daniel J          SO Bentley-NE           4:54.54    5:06.94    2  
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)     1:29.10 (30.91)     2:00.56 (31.46)
        2:30.61 (30.05)     3:01.05 (30.44)     3:32.12 (31.07)     4:03.46 (31.34)
        4:34.84 (31.38)     5:06.94 (32.10)                                        
  5 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE          5:23.27    5:16.93    1  
                  28.03       58.98 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.77)     2:02.82 (32.07)
        2:35.07 (32.25)     3:07.42 (32.35)     3:39.82 (32.40)     4:12.35 (32.53)
        4:44.68 (32.33)     5:16.93 (32.25)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A            SO Bentley-NE           5:09.41    5:19.83  
                  27.79       59.68 (31.89)     1:32.08 (32.40)     2:05.14 (33.06)
        2:38.25 (33.11)     3:11.57 (33.32)     3:43.92 (32.35)     4:16.49 (32.57)
        4:48.87 (32.38)     5:19.83 (30.96)                                        
  7 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:21.76  
                  27.34       57.79 (30.45)     1:29.08 (31.29)     2:01.16 (32.08)
        2:33.40 (32.24)     3:06.18 (32.78)     3:39.78 (33.60)     4:13.79 (34.01)
        4:48.16 (34.37)     5:21.76 (33.60)                                        
  8 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SR Brandeis-NE          5:48.88    5:54.74  
                  30.84     1:05.90 (35.06)     1:41.61 (35.71)     2:17.69 (36.08)
        2:53.22 (35.53)     3:29.00 (35.78)     4:05.35 (36.35)     4:42.67 (37.32)
        5:18.91 (36.24)     5:54.74 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.02  11/18/2016 Melissa A Viator, Bentley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Annie H            FR Brandeis-NE          1:03.99    1:05.63    9  
                  30.82     1:05.63 (34.81)                                        
  2 Chevez, Sofia K           FR Brandeis-NE          1:08.46    1:09.37    4  
                  30.68     1:09.37 (38.69)                                        
 -- MacNeil, Paige K          SO Bentley-NE           1:00.44   X1:01.74! 
                  29.26     1:01.74 (32.48)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Nora E          SO Bentley-NE           1:05.20   X1:07.10  
                  31.68     1:07.10 (35.42)                                        
 -- Cadogan, Courtney L       FR Bentley-NE           1:09.54   X1:09.25  
                  32.07     1:09.25 (37.18)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.01  11/20/2015 Matt S Gwozdecke, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE            52.56      52.88!   9  
                  25.10       52.88 (27.78)                                        
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE             53.96      53.72!   4  
                  24.67       53.72 (29.05)                                        
  3 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE             54.48      55.91    3  
                  25.81       55.91 (30.10)                                        
  4 Arcemont, Matt J          SO Brandeis-NE            55.77      56.05    2  
                  25.85       56.05 (30.20)                                        
  5 Stelmah, Dima A           JR Bentley-NE             56.20      56.06    1  
                  26.70       56.06 (29.36)                                        
  6 Miano, Steven J           FR Bentley-NE             59.67      59.57  
                  27.65       59.57 (31.92)                                        
  7 Francis, Ben F            FR Brandeis-NE            58.92    1:00.46  
                  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 294.10  11/11/2014 Nicola Mancini, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       SO Bentley-NE            196.20     215.02    9  
  2 Driscoll, Ryann H         FR Bentley-NE            196.27     177.75    4  
  3 Tartaglia, Julia A        JR Brandeis-NE           160.35     176.16    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 283.20  11/16/2004 Eric Schena, Bentley                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SR Bentley-NE            155.40     164.33    9  
  2 Misuraca, Robert C        JR Bentley-NE                NP     155.78    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:11.49  11/18/2008 Angela Chui, Brandeis                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Audrey H             FR Brandeis-NE          2:23.44    2:25.58    9  
                  30.69     1:07.25 (36.56)     1:51.73 (44.48)     2:25.58 (33.85)
  2 Wozab, Natalya L          SO Brandeis-NE          2:21.58    2:30.35    4  
                  31.25     1:10.27 (39.02)     1:53.97 (43.70)     2:30.35 (36.38)
 -- Kaduboski, Kate D         JR Bentley-NE           2:12.05   X2:12.34  
                  29.13     1:01.47 (32.34)     1:41.93 (40.46)     2:12.34 (30.41)
 -- Viator, Melissa A         JR Bentley-NE           2:18.36   X2:15.02  
                  29.83     1:03.84 (34.01)     1:44.17 (40.33)     2:15.02 (30.85)
 -- Ball, Julia A             FR Bentley-NE           2:20.26   X2:19.66  
                  30.96     1:07.76 (36.80)     1:47.96 (40.20)     2:19.66 (31.70)
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley-NE           2:20.63   X2:20.75  
                  29.75     1:06.68 (36.93)     1:46.67 (39.99)     2:20.75 (34.08)
 -- Greer, Sabrina Y          JR Brandeis-NE          2:29.40   X2:33.68  
                  34.94     1:14.01 (39.07)     1:57.97 (43.96)     2:33.68 (35.71)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.19  11/16/2004 Matt Christiansan, Brandeis                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boains, Jonny D           SR Bentley-NE           2:03.88    2:02.10!   9  
                  25.94       57.52 (31.58)     1:33.53 (36.01)     2:02.10 (28.57)
  2 Wohl, Daniel T            FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:04.29    4  
                  26.67     1:01.35 (34.68)     1:35.92 (34.57)     2:04.29 (28.37)
  3 Elenio, Frank C           JR Bentley-NE           2:04.17    2:07.63    3  
                  26.74     1:00.01 (33.27)     1:37.37 (37.36)     2:07.63 (30.26)
  4 Riina, Michael J          FR Bentley-NE           2:10.93    2:09.08    2  
                  27.90     1:01.37 (33.47)     1:39.47 (38.10)     2:09.08 (29.61)
  5 Arcemont, Matt J          SO Brandeis-NE          2:11.31    2:10.25    1  
                  27.47     1:00.79 (33.32)     1:41.11 (40.32)     2:10.25 (29.14)
  6 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE          2:08.05    2:12.00  
                  28.11     1:00.93 (32.82)     1:41.23 (40.30)     2:12.00 (30.77)
  7 Homorodean, Paul A        FR Bentley-NE           2:04.46    2:12.49  
                  26.97     1:05.63 (38.66)     1:42.66 (37.03)     2:12.49 (29.83)
  8 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE          2:12.00    2:13.03  
                  27.61     1:02.27 (34.66)     1:41.80 (39.53)     2:13.03 (31.23)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:42.78  11/18/2016 Bentley University                         
                         L Guldemond, K Kaduboski, M Viator, E Niemiec     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:46.04    1:47.00   11  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M SR             2) Georgakopoulos, Katerina L FR  
     3) Herman, Kylie F JR              4) Chevez, Sofia K FR             
                  26.56       53.26 (26.70)     1:19.98 (26.72)     1:47.00 (27.02)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:45.14   X1:42.49! 
     1) Guldemond, Lea G SO             2) LaRovere, Emily J FR           
     3) Chen, Jessica X SR              4) Niemiec, Emily S SR            
                  26.26       51.85 (25.59)     1:17.67 (25.82)     1:42.49 (24.82)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT   X1:50.52  
     1) Barno, Emily R FR               2) Revelas, Ariana L SO           
     3) Metivier, Kayla E FR            4) Reynolds, Nora E SO            
                  27.39       54.82 (27.43)     1:30.32 (35.50)     1:50.52 (20.20)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT   X1:51.99  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) Damsky, Abby SR                
     3) Greer, Sabrina Y JR             4) Kim, Audrey H FR               
                  28.07       56.36 (28.29)     1:25.18 (28.82)     1:51.99 (26.81)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   X1:52.34  
     1) Blum, Alyssa SO                 2) Hill, Rachel E FR              
     3) Weiner, Emily R SO              4) Cadogan, Courtney L FR         
                  27.42       58.38 (30.96)     1:26.18 (27.80)     1:52.34 (26.16)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:31.36  11/20/2015 Bentley University                         
                         C Vukas, C McCarthy, N Toselli, O Karl            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:30.35    1:29.25!  11  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M SR         2) Bennice, Clayton P FR          
     3) Alkaya, Alper SO                4) McGeary, Ryan J JR             
                  22.82       45.31 (22.49)     1:07.32 (22.01)     1:29.25 (21.93)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:30.05    1:29.69!   4  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R FR      2) Haid, Daniel W SO              
     3) Chen, Chase C FR                4) Zitelny, Tamir SO              
                  23.16       45.60 (22.44)     1:07.94 (22.34)     1:29.69 (21.75)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:33.57    2  
     1) Trozenski, Sam D SO             2) Karam, Aidan J SR              
     3) Miano, Steven J FR              4) Fales, Tanner R FR             
                  23.40       45.80 (22.40)     1:09.67 (23.87)     1:33.57 (23.90)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                            NT    1:37.80  
     1) Alger, Tom O SO                 2) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe P FR    
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Selznick, Richie S FR          
                  23.94       49.01 (25.07)     1:13.38 (24.37)     1:37.80 (24.42)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:41.82  
     1) Aswad, Nicholas M FR            2) Bandy, Matthew M SO            
     3) Fay, Timothy A SO               4) Stelmah, Dima A JR             
                  28.21       52.84 (24.63)     1:17.87 (25.03)     1:41.82 (23.95)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT    1:44.77  
     1) Sausto, Daniel J SO             2) Parisi, Sean M FR              
     3) Levenson, Simon L SR            4) Phelan, Ryan M SO              
                  25.28       53.07 (27.79)     1:18.76 (25.69)     1:44.77 (26.01)
  7 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                            NT    1:48.99  
     1) Avrutsky, Rich L SR             2) Babcock, Lance L FR            
     3) Baker, Andrew J SR              4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam G SR        
                  25.61       51.77 (26.16)     1:21.35 (29.58)     1:48.99 (27.64)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                176.5   2. Brandeis University               100.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  191   2. Brandeis University                 100