Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 07:40 PM
               2017 Gompei Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:45.37   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)     1:22.05 (24.66)     1:45.37 (23.32)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:47.96   74  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) Miller, Megan SO               
     3) Gligor, Gabby JR                4) Coughlan, Miranda JR           
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:24.21 (26.23)     1:47.96 (23.75)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:48.07   70  
     1) Jones, Courtney JR              2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Shusta, Caroline JR             4) Zdesar, Samantha SO            
                  27.84       57.56 (29.72)     1:23.50 (25.94)     1:48.07 (24.57)
  4 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:48.53   68  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Salzano, Nicole SR             
                  27.57       58.66 (31.09)     1:24.21 (25.55)     1:48.53 (24.32)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:48.58   66  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne FR              2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Holmes, Abbey SO               
                  27.89       58.71 (30.82)     1:24.71 (26.00)     1:48.58 (23.87)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:50.07   63  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) Niemiec, Emily SR              
     3) MacNeil, Paige SO               4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  28.38       57.99 (29.61)     1:24.47 (26.48)     1:50.07 (25.60)
  6 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:50.07   63  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SO               2) Howarth, Bailey SO             
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Simunek, Antonia FR            
                  28.08       58.91 (30.83)     1:25.76 (26.85)     1:50.07 (24.31)
  8 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:50.20   60  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
                  28.17       59.60 (31.43)     1:26.89 (27.29)     1:50.20 (23.31)
  9 Bryant University  'C'                            1:51.47    1:50.24   58  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
                  27.15       58.37 (31.22)     1:25.46 (27.09)     1:50.24 (24.78)
 10 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:50.78   56  
     1) Morgan, Niamh SR                2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Barr, Court SR                  4) Omobono, Bella SR              
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)     1:26.10 (26.14)     1:50.78 (24.68)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:50.99   52  
     1) Seo, Sydney SO                  2) Edwardson, Emma SO             
     3) Morgan, Alice SO                4) Berner, Audrey FR              
                  28.55     1:00.23 (31.68)     1:26.93 (26.70)     1:50.99 (24.06)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:52.67   48  
     1) Kim, Audrey FR                  2) Wozab, Natalya SO              
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            4) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)     1:28.38 (27.26)     1:52.67 (24.29)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:52.79   44  
     1) Hanson, Olivia SO               2) Grant, Allysa SR               
     3) Wang, Carol SO                  4) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
                  29.12     1:00.38 (31.26)     1:27.77 (27.39)     1:52.79 (25.02)
 14 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:53.40   42  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Karadeniz, Selin FR            
     3) Warren, Anne SR                 4) Chen, Jessica SR               
                  28.92     1:01.25 (32.33)     1:27.96 (26.71)     1:53.40 (25.44)
 15 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:53.49   40  
     1) Fairman, Isabella SO            2) Prinz, Laurie JR               
     3) Rivera, Izzy FR                 4) Geyer, Sam SO                  
                  29.50     1:02.76 (33.26)     1:28.98 (26.22)     1:53.49 (24.51)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:53.90   38  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen FR             2) Ficano, Gabrialla SO           
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR     4) McMillen, Jessica SR           
                  27.26       58.88 (31.62)     1:29.17 (30.29)     1:53.90 (24.73)
 17 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:53.98   36  
     1) McGowan, Maeve JR               2) Galusha, Taylor SO             
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) Ells, Caroline SO              
                  28.09     1:01.27 (33.18)     1:29.47 (28.20)     1:53.98 (24.51)
 18 Assumption College  'D'                           1:54.57    1:54.31   34  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)     1:29.60 (27.68)     1:54.31 (24.71)
 19 Assumption College  'C'                           1:54.25    1:54.37   32  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Sullivan, Katherine FR         
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)     1:29.70 (27.33)     1:54.37 (24.67)
 20 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:54.43   28  
     1) Fernald, Morgan FR              2) Martin, Lilly SR               
     3) Bailey, Aubrey SR               4) Crochet, Katie SR              
                  29.68     1:02.43 (32.75)     1:30.50 (28.07)     1:54.43 (23.93)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:55.03  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle JR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine FR        
     3) Bush, Alyssa SR                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily FR           
                  29.55     1:00.88 (31.33)     1:28.81 (27.93)     1:55.03 (26.22)
 22 Bentley University  'C'                           1:54.38    1:55.64  
     1) Metivier, Kayla FR              2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) LaRovere, Emily FR             
                  30.85     1:01.93 (31.08)     1:30.76 (28.83)     1:55.64 (24.88)
 23 Rowan  'C'                                        1:55.24    1:55.72  
     1) Brous, Abigail FR               2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Dineva, Polina SR               4) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
                  29.27     1:02.45 (33.18)     1:30.46 (28.01)     1:55.72 (25.26)
 24 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:54.66    1:56.14  
     1) Klein, Casey SO                 2) Sousa, Abigail SR              
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi FR            4) Micucci, Sarah JR              
                  29.12     1:02.01 (32.89)     1:30.07 (28.06)     1:56.14 (26.07)
 25 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:56.15  
     1) Zheku, Philippa SO              2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Herman, Kylie JR                4) Chevez, Sofia FR               
                  30.19     1:01.49 (31.30)     1:30.24 (28.75)     1:56.15 (25.91)
 26 Babson College  'A'                                          1:57.93  
     1) Mailly, Jordan                  2) Zhang, Luna                    
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Rentovich, Tirza               
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)     1:32.95 (28.07)     1:57.93 (24.98)
 27 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:58.21  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Currie, Cailin FR               4) Claflin, Erin FR               
                  29.17     1:03.02 (33.85)     1:32.60 (29.58)     1:58.21 (25.61)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                        2:03.41  
     1) Gray, Charlotte SR              2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
     3) Falder, Ali FR                  4) Dubick, Allison FR             
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)     1:37.41 (29.46)     2:03.41 (26.00)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        2:05.68  
     1) Bulman, Emma SO                 2) Winters, Olivia FR             
     3) Flesher, Katy FR                4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  33.01     1:08.55 (35.54)     1:38.60 (30.05)     2:05.68 (27.08)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               2:06.65  
     1) Soriano, Thalia JR              2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Reiske, Ashley JR               4) McDermott, Madeline SO         
                  31.95     1:07.63 (35.68)     1:39.89 (32.26)     2:06.65 (26.76)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                                 NT    1:51.47  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
                  27.04       58.34 (31.30)     1:26.20 (27.86)     1:51.47 (25.27)
  2 Assumption College  'C'                           1:54.21    1:54.25  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Sullivan, Katherine FR         
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)     1:29.37 (27.84)     1:54.25 (24.88)
  3 Bentley University  'C'                           2:02.18    1:54.38  
     1) Viator, Melissa JR              2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) LaRovere, Emily FR             
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)     1:29.51 (29.20)     1:54.38 (24.87)
  4 Assumption College  'D'                           1:55.23    1:54.57  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)     1:29.49 (28.21)     1:54.57 (25.08)
  5 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    1:54.66  
     1) Klein, Casey SO                 2) Sousa, Abigail SR              
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi FR            4) Micucci, Sarah JR              
                  28.54     1:00.65 (32.11)     1:28.91 (28.26)     1:54.66 (25.75)
  6 Rowan  'C'                                        1:55.50    1:55.24  
     1) Brous, Abigail FR               2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Dineva, Polina SR               4) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
                  28.69     1:01.98 (33.29)     1:29.82 (27.84)     1:55.24 (25.42)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               2:00.39    1:55.66  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna JR            2) Silsby, Molly FR               
     3) Matsco, Anna SO                 4) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
                  30.57     1:03.10 (32.53)     1:30.61 (27.51)     1:55.66 (25.05)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               2:01.77    1:57.18  
     1) Ullrich, April FR               2) Barry, Kyla SO                 
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            4) Power, Kira FR                 
                  30.43     1:03.09 (32.66)     1:31.00 (27.91)     1:57.18 (26.18)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:03.47    1:59.43  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin SO               2) Sandbrook, Theresa FR          
     3) Clemente, Jillian SO            4) Matsco, Emily SR               
                  32.20     1:05.73 (33.53)     1:33.52 (27.79)     1:59.43 (25.91)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:04.84    1:59.56  
     1) Houghton, Erica FR              2) Marcucci, Stephanie JR         
     3) Martin, Kelly JR                4) Rego, Mary FR                  
                  32.97     1:05.56 (32.59)     1:33.55 (27.99)     1:59.56 (26.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'D'                           2:06.15    1:59.92  
     1) Weiner, Emily SO                2) Ball, Julia FR                 
     3) Molnar, Delaney JR              4) Blum, Alyssa SO                
                  30.19     1:10.28 (40.09)     1:38.01 (27.73)     1:59.92 (21.91)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               2:06.25    2:00.93  
     1) Myers, Jordan SO                2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Travers, Kaitlin SR             4) Morra, Emily JR                
                  32.18     1:12.95 (40.77)     1:34.14 (21.19)     2:00.93 (26.79)
 13 Merrimack College  'C'                            2:08.00    2:03.69  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Decker, Madison SO             
     3) Roberts, Brenna FR              4) Collins, Julia SR              
                  30.22     1:08.04 (37.82)     1:35.46 (27.42)     2:03.69 (28.23)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    2:04.51  
     1) Wey, Jessica SR                 2) Owen, Brianna SO               
     3) Raden, Elena FR                 4) Daly, Daire FR                 
                  32.71     1:07.64 (34.93)     1:36.88 (29.24)     2:04.51 (27.63)
 -- Southern CT State University  'B'                 1:58.00   X1:56.07  
     1) Garner, Megan SO                2) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR           
     3) Wolfe, Emily JR                 4) Tucker, Alina FR               
                  30.24     1:03.52 (33.28)     1:30.79 (27.27)     1:56.07 (25.28)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 2:03.00   X1:59.85  
     1) Morse, Hannah SO                2) Fitzgerald, Lindsey FR         
     3) Fornaciari, Avery SO            4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:32.71 (27.55)     1:59.85 (27.14)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 2:05.00   X2:00.63  
     1) Leirey, Erin SO                 2) Shaffer, Bailey FR             
     3) Soto, Samantha SO               4) Waehler, Emily SO              
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)     1:33.72 (28.39)     2:00.63 (26.91)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:31.31   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack JR                  2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Perry, Jackson JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  22.92       49.15 (26.23)     1:10.78 (21.63)     1:31.31 (20.53)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:33.03   74  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin FR              2) Grubb, Matt SO                 
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
                  24.46       49.69 (25.23)     1:12.53 (22.84)     1:33.03 (20.50)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:33.97   70  
     1) Fuller, Sam JR                  2) Zanki, Tyler SO                
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny JR             4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  24.80       50.60 (25.80)     1:13.17 (22.57)     1:33.97 (20.80)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:35.60   68  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Wronski, Hunter FR             
     3) Olson, Hunter JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  24.98       51.56 (26.58)     1:14.63 (23.07)     1:35.60 (20.97)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:35.96   66  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Ludeke, Chris JR               
     3) Barlow, Stephen SO              4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  25.17       51.91 (26.74)     1:14.20 (22.29)     1:35.96 (21.76)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:36.21   64  
     1) Haid, Daniel SO                 2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Zitelny, Tamir SO               4) Chen, Chase FR                 
                  24.84       51.29 (26.45)     1:14.38 (23.09)     1:36.21 (21.83)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:36.31   62  
     1) Laborera, Nico JR               2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  25.23       52.19 (26.96)     1:15.03 (22.84)     1:36.31 (21.28)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:36.47   60  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Elsayed, Karim SR              
                  25.92       52.54 (26.62)     1:15.56 (23.02)     1:36.47 (20.91)
  9 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:36.62   58  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.13       52.37 (27.24)     1:15.43 (23.06)     1:36.62 (21.19)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:36.84   56  
     1) Lawton, Dan JR                  2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Gernhardt, Marc JR              4) Wojtowicz, Nate JR             
                  25.98       52.63 (26.65)     1:15.60 (22.97)     1:36.84 (21.24)
 11 Rowan  'C'                                        1:37.75    1:36.87   52  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  25.74       53.23 (27.49)     1:15.98 (22.75)     1:36.87 (20.89)
 12 Babson College  'A'                                          1:37.68   48  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  24.99       52.93 (27.94)     1:16.17 (23.24)     1:37.68 (21.51)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:39.06    1:37.99   44  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Barrett, Craig JR               4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.18       53.71 (27.53)     1:16.78 (23.07)     1:37.99 (21.21)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:40.23    1:38.09   42  
     1) Maxwell, Brennan SR             2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  26.06       53.68 (27.62)     1:17.12 (23.44)     1:38.09 (20.97)
 15 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:38.78   40  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Trozenski, Sam SO              
     3) Elenio, Frank JR                4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
                  25.44       53.32 (27.88)     1:17.27 (23.95)     1:38.78 (21.51)
 16 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:39.07   38  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Homorodean, Paul FR            
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  25.67       54.04 (28.37)     1:17.95 (23.91)     1:39.07 (21.12)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:39.69   36  
     1) Prescott, Tyler JR              2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  26.42       54.85 (28.43)     1:18.52 (23.67)     1:39.69 (21.17)
 18 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:39.75   34  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                4) Zichelli, Matt JR              
                  25.43       54.49 (29.06)     1:18.25 (23.76)     1:39.75 (21.50)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:39.81   32  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
                  25.77       53.83 (28.06)     1:17.74 (23.91)     1:39.81 (22.07)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:41.64   28  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Pelkey, Griffin SR             
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Montanez, Christian FR         
                  26.62       55.10 (28.48)     1:19.76 (24.66)     1:41.64 (21.88)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:42.03    1:42.46  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  27.08       56.17 (29.09)     1:20.64 (24.47)     1:42.46 (21.82)
 22 Babson College  'B'                                          1:42.57  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)     1:20.15 (25.15)     1:42.57 (22.42)
 23 Clark University  'A'                                        1:42.67  
     1) Schrama, Dylan JR               2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Ortega, Julian JR               4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  26.07       53.98 (27.91)     1:18.81 (24.83)     1:42.67 (23.86)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:42.72    1:43.28  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Esquivel, Roberto              
                  26.01       55.41 (29.40)     1:20.55 (25.14)     1:43.28 (22.73)
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           1:43.44    1:44.01  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Bennice, Clayton FR            
                  27.49       56.91 (29.42)     1:21.93 (25.02)     1:44.01 (22.08)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:47.03    1:45.89  
     1) McCarthy, Michael SO            2) Lepage, Tristan FR             
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Lee, Gavin SO                  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:21.94 (24.47)     1:45.89 (23.95)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:46.14    1:46.01  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Saperstein, Harry SO           
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) Macfarlane, James SR           
                  28.51       57.39 (28.88)     1:21.74 (24.35)     1:46.01 (24.27)
 28 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:45.56    1:46.52  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Miller, Cameron FR              4) Ferstler, Diego FR             
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)     1:23.45 (25.49)     1:46.52 (23.07)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        1:47.90  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian JR            4) Liscord, Noah JR               
                  27.67       56.72 (29.05)     1:23.22 (26.50)     1:47.90 (24.68)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:53.12  
     1) Smith, Richard SR               2) Grady, Liam JR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres FR             4) Patterson, Kyle FR             
                  28.11       57.98 (29.87)     1:24.64 (26.66)     1:53.12 (28.48)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        1:39.54    1:37.75  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)     1:16.06 (22.83)     1:37.75 (21.69)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:42.41    1:39.06  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Barrett, Craig JR               4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.32       53.81 (27.49)     1:17.77 (23.96)     1:39.06 (21.29)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:44.07    1:40.23  
     1) Maxwell, Brennan SR             2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) Ludemann, Ryan FR               4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  27.02       54.93 (27.91)     1:19.04 (24.11)     1:40.23 (21.19)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:46.43    1:42.03  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  26.42       55.95 (29.53)     1:19.85 (23.90)     1:42.03 (22.18)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:48.48    1:42.72  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Esquivel, Roberto              
                  25.68       55.42 (29.74)     1:19.74 (24.32)     1:42.72 (22.98)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           1:49.63    1:43.44  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Bennice, Clayton FR            
                  27.24       56.55 (29.31)     1:21.31 (24.76)     1:43.44 (22.13)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    1:45.56  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Miller, Cameron FR              4) Ferstler, Diego FR             
                  27.98       56.65 (28.67)     1:22.03 (25.38)     1:45.56 (23.53)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:51.00    1:46.14  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Saperstein, Harry SO           
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) Macfarlane, James SR           
                  27.79       57.04 (29.25)     1:21.64 (24.60)     1:46.14 (24.50)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    1:47.03  
     1) McCarthy, Michael SO            2) Lepage, Tristan FR             
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Lee, Gavin SO                  
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:22.60 (24.56)     1:47.03 (24.43)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:42.00    1:47.17  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Francis, Ben FR                 4) Hondorf, Tyr FR                
                  27.08       58.58 (31.50)     1:23.70 (25.12)     1:47.17 (23.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               1:52.03    1:48.89  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Nejame, Louis                  
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Gutierrez, Nick                
                  29.19       58.26 (29.07)     1:25.18 (26.92)     1:48.89 (23.71)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                    NT    1:51.02  
     1) Babel, Bryant SR                2) Hlavenka, Tom PG               
     3) Giancola, Michael SR            4) Werra, Kyle JR                 
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)     1:27.52 (26.20)     1:51.02 (23.50)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:45.00   X1:44.10  
     1) Dolan, Ethan FR                 2) Widlar, Matthew FR             
     3) Velleco, Jake SO                4) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:21.41 (25.25)     1:44.10 (22.69)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:48.00   X1:47.87  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) DeFrance, Jayson FR            
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  28.38       58.02 (29.64)     1:24.00 (25.98)     1:47.87 (23.87)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 1:52.00   X1:58.17  
     1) Mendonca, Michael FR            2) Cripps, Hunter FR              
     3) Papiro, Dominic FR              4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  31.90     1:03.42 (31.52)     1:30.87 (27.45)     1:58.17 (27.30)
 -- Southern CT State University  'B'                 1:42.00        XDQ  
     1) Castellone, Tyler JR            2) Beaudoin, Brandon SR           
     3) Peters, Bailey FR               4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:18.42 (23.72)          DQ (21.42)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:10.85    2:05.99   40  
                  26.31       58.94 (32.63)     1:35.87 (36.93)     2:05.99 (30.12)
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:10.57    2:06.48   37  
                  26.93       58.07 (31.14)     1:35.86 (37.79)     2:06.48 (30.62)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:10.43    2:09.51   35  
                  28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)     1:40.23 (39.63)     2:09.51 (29.28)
  4 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:11.75    2:09.74   34  
                  28.14     1:01.60 (33.46)     1:38.40 (36.80)     2:09.74 (31.34)
  5 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:13.98    2:09.97   33  
                  27.98       59.26 (31.28)     1:39.91 (40.65)     2:09.97 (30.06)
  6 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:11.17    2:09.98   32  
                  28.23     1:00.19 (31.96)     1:40.79 (40.60)     2:09.98 (29.19)
  7 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              2:12.10    2:10.20   31  
                  28.87     1:02.21 (33.34)     1:40.09 (37.88)     2:10.20 (30.11)
  8 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              2:12.94    2:12.51   30  
                  28.37     1:01.64 (33.27)     1:41.51 (39.87)     2:12.51 (31.00)
  9 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:13.59    2:12.74   29  
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)     1:41.21 (39.54)     2:12.74 (31.53)
 10 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:13.97    2:14.09   28  
                  28.62     1:02.61 (33.99)     1:43.25 (40.64)     2:14.09 (30.84)
B - Final
 11 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:14.99    2:14.17   26  
                  30.23     1:03.62 (33.39)     1:41.96 (38.34)     2:14.17 (32.21)
 12 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:14.49    2:14.41   24  
                  29.04     1:02.88 (33.84)     1:41.93 (39.05)     2:14.41 (32.48)
 13 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:16.51    2:14.62   22  
                  28.72     1:02.24 (33.52)     1:43.00 (40.76)     2:14.62 (31.62)
 14 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:14.57    2:15.03   21  
                  29.83     1:03.97 (34.14)     1:44.50 (40.53)     2:15.03 (30.53)
 15 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.88    2:16.44   20  
                  28.75     1:02.97 (34.22)     1:44.43 (41.46)     2:16.44 (32.01)
 16 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  2:15.29    2:17.06   19  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)     1:45.16 (42.23)     2:17.06 (31.90)
 17 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:16.95    2:17.19   18  
                  29.57     1:04.37 (34.80)     1:44.50 (40.13)     2:17.19 (32.69)
 18 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:16.85    2:18.27   17  
                  29.41     1:03.64 (34.23)     1:44.54 (40.90)     2:18.27 (33.73)
 19 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:16.57    2:18.62   16  
                  29.37     1:03.57 (34.20)     1:46.12 (42.55)     2:18.62 (32.50)
 20 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:15.40    2:18.65   14  
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:44.69 (36.10)     2:18.65 (33.96)
C - Final
 21 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:17.29    2:10.37   11  
                  27.92     1:01.05 (33.13)     1:40.15 (39.10)     2:10.37 (30.22)
 22 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:17.83    2:15.11    9  
                  29.72     1:04.19 (34.47)     1:44.77 (40.58)     2:15.11 (30.34)
 23 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:16.95    2:15.59    8  
                  30.04     1:04.98 (34.94)     1:44.02 (39.04)     2:15.59 (31.57)
 24 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:17.61    2:16.21    7  
                  29.52     1:06.37 (36.85)     1:44.06 (37.69)     2:16.21 (32.15)
 25 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           2:18.12    2:16.52    6  
                  29.73     1:04.21 (34.48)     1:45.20 (40.99)     2:16.52 (31.32)
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:17.21    2:16.76    5  
                  29.02     1:05.23 (36.21)     1:44.16 (38.93)     2:16.76 (32.60)
 27 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:17.24    2:16.78    4  
                  29.47     1:04.82 (35.35)     1:44.89 (40.07)     2:16.78 (31.89)
 28 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           2:17.08    2:16.93    3  
                  29.24     1:03.10 (33.86)     1:45.61 (42.51)     2:16.93 (31.32)
 29 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        2:17.29    2:17.13    2  
                  29.64     1:05.27 (35.63)     1:45.20 (39.93)     2:17.13 (31.93)
 30 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:17.59    2:19.69    1  
                  31.18     1:07.61 (36.43)     1:47.16 (39.55)     2:19.69 (32.53)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:12.05    2:10.43  
                  28.69     1:00.25 (31.56)     1:39.56 (39.31)     2:10.43 (30.87)
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:08.97    2:10.57  
                  27.73       59.96 (32.23)     1:38.98 (39.02)     2:10.57 (31.59)
  3 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:10.00    2:10.85  
                  27.53     1:02.42 (34.89)     1:39.42 (37.00)     2:10.85 (31.43)
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:19.21    2:11.17  
                  28.25     1:00.71 (32.46)     1:40.65 (39.94)     2:11.17 (30.52)
  5 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:14.43    2:11.75  
                  28.65     1:02.43 (33.78)     1:39.86 (37.43)     2:11.75 (31.89)
  6 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              2:17.89    2:12.10  
                  29.58     1:01.81 (32.23)     1:40.93 (39.12)     2:12.10 (31.17)
  7 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              2:18.09    2:12.94  
                  28.49     1:02.31 (33.82)     1:42.27 (39.96)     2:12.94 (30.67)
  8 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:10.31    2:13.59  
                  28.57     1:01.70 (33.13)     1:41.63 (39.93)     2:13.59 (31.96)
  9 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:15.92    2:13.97  
                  29.41     1:03.44 (34.03)     1:43.25 (39.81)     2:13.97 (30.72)
 10 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:14.61    2:13.98  
                  29.16     1:01.68 (32.52)     1:43.22 (41.54)     2:13.98 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:18.22    2:14.49  
                  29.07     1:02.52 (33.45)     1:41.91 (39.39)     2:14.49 (32.58)
 12 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:19.79    2:14.57  
                  29.82     1:03.61 (33.79)     1:43.96 (40.35)     2:14.57 (30.61)
 13 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:21.76    2:14.99  
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:41.96 (37.79)     2:14.99 (33.03)
 14 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  2:20.63    2:15.29  
                  29.00     1:02.05 (33.05)     1:43.21 (41.16)     2:15.29 (32.08)
 15 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:23.77    2:15.40  
                  30.83     1:07.21 (36.38)     1:43.15 (35.94)     2:15.40 (32.25)
 16 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.08    2:15.88  
                  28.73     1:02.43 (33.70)     1:43.35 (40.92)     2:15.88 (32.53)
 17 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:20.03    2:16.51  
                  28.37     1:01.35 (32.98)     1:42.98 (41.63)     2:16.51 (33.53)
 18 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:22.06    2:16.57  
                  28.38     1:02.29 (33.91)     1:45.01 (42.72)     2:16.57 (31.56)
 19 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:16.77    2:16.85  
                  29.60     1:03.90 (34.30)     1:43.68 (39.78)     2:16.85 (33.17)
 20 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:18.18    2:16.95  
                  29.28     1:04.36 (35.08)     1:44.54 (40.18)     2:16.95 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:17.81    2:16.95  
                  29.82     1:05.22 (35.40)     1:44.33 (39.11)     2:16.95 (32.62)
 22 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           2:13.00    2:17.08  
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:45.39 (42.48)     2:17.08 (31.69)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:18.97    2:17.21  
                  29.21     1:05.53 (36.32)     1:44.72 (39.19)     2:17.21 (32.49)
 24 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:22.82    2:17.24  
                  29.95     1:05.32 (35.37)     1:45.60 (40.28)     2:17.24 (31.64)
 25 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:20.63    2:17.29  
                  29.44     1:04.96 (35.52)     1:45.88 (40.92)     2:17.29 (31.41)
 25 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.91    2:17.29  
                  29.53     1:04.87 (35.34)     1:44.91 (40.04)     2:17.29 (32.38)
 27 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:27.02    2:17.59  
                  30.56     1:06.97 (36.41)     1:45.74 (38.77)     2:17.59 (31.85)
 28 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:17.00    2:17.61  
                  29.40     1:05.08 (35.68)     1:44.57 (39.49)     2:17.61 (33.04)
 29 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:18.11    2:17.66  
                  29.68     1:06.58 (36.90)     1:44.61 (38.03)     2:17.66 (33.05)
 30 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:16.67    2:17.83  
                  29.42     1:04.25 (34.83)     1:46.70 (42.45)     2:17.83 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           2:18.31    2:18.12  
                  30.56     1:05.46 (34.90)     1:46.85 (41.39)     2:18.12 (31.27)
 32 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        2:40.00    2:18.66  
                  30.12     1:05.86 (35.74)     1:47.54 (41.68)     2:18.66 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             2:23.44    2:18.89  
                  28.86     1:03.41 (34.55)     1:46.03 (42.62)     2:18.89 (32.86)
 34 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:26.40    2:19.30  
                  30.90     1:05.00 (34.10)     1:46.62 (41.62)     2:19.30 (32.68)
 35 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:23.69    2:19.42  
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)     1:46.72 (42.57)     2:19.42 (32.70)
 36 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             2:29.40    2:19.47  
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:46.36 (40.89)     2:19.47 (33.11)
 37 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        2:26.81    2:19.57  
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)     1:46.76 (40.59)     2:19.57 (32.81)
 38 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           2:18.00    2:19.70  
                  29.91     1:04.32 (34.41)     1:47.09 (42.77)     2:19.70 (32.61)
 39 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:24.31    2:20.16  
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:47.31 (43.49)     2:20.16 (32.85)
 40 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              2:24.88    2:20.22  
                  29.54     1:05.05 (35.51)     1:46.49 (41.44)     2:20.22 (33.73)
 40 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        2:30.00    2:20.22  
                  28.15     1:02.95 (34.80)     1:47.18 (44.23)     2:20.22 (33.04)
 42 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:21.78    2:20.63  
                  29.11     1:04.82 (35.71)     1:49.89 (45.07)     2:20.63 (30.74)
 42 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              2:22.79    2:20.63  
                  30.87     1:08.07 (37.20)     1:47.43 (39.36)     2:20.63 (33.20)
 44 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                2:26.29    2:20.80  
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)     1:48.12 (43.91)     2:20.80 (32.68)
 45 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:22.42    2:20.82  
                  28.93     1:03.14 (34.21)     1:47.31 (44.17)     2:20.82 (33.51)
 46 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:20.86  
                  32.77     1:08.10 (35.33)     1:48.36 (40.26)     2:20.86 (32.50)
 47 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        2:24.26    2:21.34  
                  30.86     1:06.95 (36.09)     1:47.33 (40.38)     2:21.34 (34.01)
 48 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.68    2:21.81  
                  31.30     1:08.67 (37.37)     1:48.42 (39.75)     2:21.81 (33.39)
 49 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           2:18.33    2:22.13  
                  30.47     1:05.61 (35.14)     1:48.51 (42.90)     2:22.13 (33.62)
 50 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  2:23.65    2:22.81  
                  29.62     1:06.87 (37.25)     1:48.92 (42.05)     2:22.81 (33.89)
 51 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 2:20.74    2:23.30  
                  29.95     1:06.21 (36.26)     1:49.38 (43.17)     2:23.30 (33.92)
 52 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             2:21.58    2:23.41  
                  29.75     1:06.76 (37.01)     1:48.23 (41.47)     2:23.41 (35.18)
 53 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           2:24.00    2:23.58  
                  30.02     1:07.28 (37.26)     1:49.05 (41.77)     2:23.58 (34.53)
 54 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.58    2:24.46  
                  30.14     1:07.62 (37.48)     1:49.89 (42.27)     2:24.46 (34.57)
 55 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens              2:30.40    2:24.60  
                  29.49     1:06.39 (36.90)     1:50.98 (44.59)     2:24.60 (33.62)
 56 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  2:31.29    2:24.73  
                  30.23     1:06.51 (36.28)     1:50.62 (44.11)     2:24.73 (34.11)
 57 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:29.53    2:25.12  
                  31.35     1:09.49 (38.14)     1:50.66 (41.17)     2:25.12 (34.46)
 58 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  2:32.60    2:25.64  
                  30.77     1:08.30 (37.53)     1:52.26 (43.96)     2:25.64 (33.38)
 59 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            2:32.88    2:28.39  
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)     1:52.90 (44.92)     2:28.39 (35.49)
 60 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 2:30.01    2:29.55  
                  33.16     1:14.21 (41.05)     1:54.09 (39.88)     2:29.55 (35.46)
 61 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        2:45.00    2:29.79  
                  31.59     1:13.35 (41.76)     1:54.37 (41.02)     2:29.79 (35.42)
 62 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                2:27.82    2:30.82  
                  31.54     1:10.90 (39.36)     1:55.82 (44.92)     2:30.82 (35.00)
 63 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley              2:32.02    2:31.24  
                  33.02     1:11.01 (37.99)     1:57.56 (46.55)     2:31.24 (33.68)
 64 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            2:42.00    2:31.86  
                  31.58     1:09.09 (37.51)     1:56.79 (47.70)     2:31.86 (35.07)
 65 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis             2:33.69    2:32.89  
                  31.17     1:08.34 (37.17)     1:55.14 (46.80)     2:32.89 (37.75)
 66 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 2:42.97    2:34.55  
                  35.76     1:14.67 (38.91)     1:57.40 (42.73)     2:34.55 (37.15)
 67 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                2:38.89    2:35.65  
                  32.27     1:12.97 (40.70)     1:59.15 (46.18)     2:35.65 (36.50)
 68 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                2:46.70    2:43.99  
                  34.26     1:18.17 (43.91)     2:05.69 (47.52)     2:43.99 (38.30)
 -- Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           2:18.71   X2:18.31  
                  28.87     1:04.93 (36.06)     1:46.35 (41.42)     2:18.31 (31.96)
 -- Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           2:17.12   X2:19.30  
                  28.24     1:04.33 (36.09)     1:47.94 (43.61)     2:19.30 (31.36)
 -- Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:19.11   X2:21.59  
                  29.72     1:05.93 (36.21)     1:47.30 (41.37)     2:21.59 (34.29)
 -- Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 2:26.26   X2:25.77  
                  30.63     1:06.48 (35.85)     1:51.66 (45.18)     2:25.77 (34.11)
 -- Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:28.81   X2:27.02  
                  30.69     1:09.24 (38.55)     1:53.46 (44.22)     2:27.02 (33.56)
 -- Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 2:34.16   X2:27.49  
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)     1:54.14 (43.63)     2:27.49 (33.35)
 -- Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              2:44.98   X2:27.54  
                  31.74     1:07.53 (35.79)     1:52.76 (45.23)     2:27.54 (34.78)
 -- Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 2:31.10   X2:27.76  
                  31.41     1:12.26 (40.85)     1:52.42 (40.16)     2:27.76 (35.34)
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 2:31.64   X2:35.84  
                  32.18     1:14.28 (42.10)     2:00.96 (46.68)     2:35.84 (34.88)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.10    1:54.53   40  
                  25.25       54.84 (29.59)     1:27.22 (32.38)     1:54.53 (27.31)
  2 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              1:56.15    1:56.13   37  
                  25.18       55.11 (29.93)     1:28.00 (32.89)     1:56.13 (28.13)
  3 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:58.35    1:56.65   35  
                  25.35       55.19 (29.84)     1:29.47 (34.28)     1:56.65 (27.18)
  4 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:58.11    1:57.63   34  
                  25.14       56.10 (30.96)     1:29.89 (33.79)     1:57.63 (27.74)
  5 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:57.48    1:57.88   33  
                  25.82       56.04 (30.22)     1:30.39 (34.35)     1:57.88 (27.49)
  6 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley              1:58.89    1:59.94   32  
                  25.26       55.98 (30.72)     1:31.32 (35.34)     1:59.94 (28.62)
  7 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens              1:59.94    2:00.97   31  
                  24.93       56.68 (31.75)     1:33.45 (36.77)     2:00.97 (27.52)
  8 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              1:59.73    2:01.39   30  
                  26.70       57.21 (30.51)     1:31.90 (34.69)     2:01.39 (29.49)
  9 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:00.19    2:01.47   29  
                  26.18       57.74 (31.56)     1:32.29 (34.55)     2:01.47 (29.18)
 10 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              1:56.47    2:05.63   28  
                  26.64       59.58 (32.94)     1:33.98 (34.40)     2:05.63 (31.65)
B - Final
 11 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:01.85    1:59.62   26  
                  26.58       58.41 (31.83)     1:32.56 (34.15)     1:59.62 (27.06)
 12 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             2:02.41    2:00.81   24  
                  25.61       56.82 (31.21)     1:33.35 (36.53)     2:00.81 (27.46)
 13 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              2:00.63    2:00.89   22  
                  25.51       57.28 (31.77)     1:32.50 (35.22)     2:00.89 (28.39)
 14 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                2:03.22    2:01.14   21  
                  25.34       56.21 (30.87)     1:33.21 (37.00)     2:01.14 (27.93)
 15 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             2:02.23    2:01.44   20  
                  24.42       55.97 (31.55)     1:33.16 (37.19)     2:01.44 (28.28)
 16 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 2:04.22    2:03.92   19  
                  26.16       59.02 (32.86)     1:34.87 (35.85)     2:03.92 (29.05)
 17 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                2:04.08    2:04.41   18  
                  26.05       58.58 (32.53)     1:34.62 (36.04)     2:04.41 (29.79)
 18 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:03.64    2:06.44   17  
                  26.00       58.62 (32.62)     1:37.34 (38.72)     2:06.44 (29.10)
 19 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:04.32    2:06.50   16  
                  26.78       58.90 (32.12)     1:37.03 (38.13)     2:06.50 (29.47)
 20 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              2:02.49    2:07.26   14  
                  26.01       58.01 (32.00)     1:38.10 (40.09)     2:07.26 (29.16)
C - Final
 21 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              2:06.39    2:02.25   11  
                  24.69       57.09 (32.40)     1:33.37 (36.28)     2:02.25 (28.88)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  2:04.75    2:03.65    9  
                  27.10       58.25 (31.15)     1:34.30 (36.05)     2:03.65 (29.35)
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:07.95    2:04.29    8  
                  26.80       58.73 (31.93)     1:34.54 (35.81)     2:04.29 (29.75)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.25    2:04.66    7  
                  27.26     1:00.43 (33.17)     1:37.26 (36.83)     2:04.66 (27.40)
 25 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             2:05.79    2:04.67    6  
                  25.64       57.68 (32.04)     1:35.59 (37.91)     2:04.67 (29.08)
 26 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:06.87    2:04.68    5  
                  27.02     1:00.62 (33.60)     1:35.21 (34.59)     2:04.68 (29.47)
 27 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:04.72    2:05.02    4  
                  26.37       56.74 (30.37)     1:35.37 (38.63)     2:05.02 (29.65)
 28 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.17    2:05.32    3  
                  26.44       57.01 (30.57)     1:34.56 (37.55)     2:05.32 (30.76)
 29 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:07.38    2:06.40    2  
                  26.85       57.19 (30.34)     1:36.71 (39.52)     2:06.40 (29.69)
 30 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              2:07.17    2:09.61    1  
                  27.34     1:01.84 (34.50)     1:41.13 (39.29)     2:09.61 (28.48)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              2:00.70    1:56.15  
                  24.77       54.77 (30.00)     1:28.15 (33.38)     1:56.15 (28.00)
  2 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:05.28    1:56.47  
                  25.52       57.72 (32.20)     1:28.42 (30.70)     1:56.47 (28.05)
  3 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.29    1:57.10  
                  25.40       56.01 (30.61)     1:28.91 (32.90)     1:57.10 (28.19)
  4 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                2:00.14    1:57.48  
                  25.88       55.79 (29.91)     1:30.21 (34.42)     1:57.48 (27.27)
  5 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  2:01.00    1:58.11  
                  25.14       56.40 (31.26)     1:29.84 (33.44)     1:58.11 (28.27)
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                2:00.38    1:58.35  
                  25.43       55.68 (30.25)     1:30.63 (34.95)     1:58.35 (27.72)
  7 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley              2:02.10    1:58.89  
                  25.49       55.74 (30.25)     1:30.89 (35.15)     1:58.89 (28.00)
  8 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:02.14    1:59.73  
                  26.32       56.86 (30.54)     1:30.71 (33.85)     1:59.73 (29.02)
  9 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens              2:03.39    1:59.94  
                  24.69       55.73 (31.04)     1:32.27 (36.54)     1:59.94 (27.67)
 10 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:05.13    2:00.19  
                  26.36       57.36 (31.00)     1:31.23 (33.87)     2:00.19 (28.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              2:04.17    2:00.63  
                  25.02       56.19 (31.17)     1:31.26 (35.07)     2:00.63 (29.37)
 12 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.18    2:01.85  
                  26.14       58.95 (32.81)     1:32.21 (33.26)     2:01.85 (29.64)
 13 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             2:04.88    2:02.23  
                  24.86       56.17 (31.31)     1:33.21 (37.04)     2:02.23 (29.02)
 14 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             2:05.38    2:02.41  
                  26.15       57.79 (31.64)     1:34.48 (36.69)     2:02.41 (27.93)
 15 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              2:06.49    2:02.49  
                  25.96       57.58 (31.62)     1:34.79 (37.21)     2:02.49 (27.70)
 16 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                2:04.02    2:03.22  
                  25.39       56.71 (31.32)     1:35.05 (38.34)     2:03.22 (28.17)
 17 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:11.31    2:03.64  
                  25.90       56.79 (30.89)     1:34.86 (38.07)     2:03.64 (28.78)
 18 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                2:13.90    2:04.08  
                  25.79       58.49 (32.70)     1:34.36 (35.87)     2:04.08 (29.72)
 19 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 2:03.60    2:04.22  
                  25.51       57.87 (32.36)     1:34.45 (36.58)     2:04.22 (29.77)
 20 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:08.75    2:04.32  
                  26.47       58.01 (31.54)     1:35.45 (37.44)     2:04.32 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:08.05    2:04.72  
                  25.92       56.56 (30.64)     1:34.98 (38.42)     2:04.72 (29.74)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  2:11.69    2:04.75  
                  26.95       58.29 (31.34)     1:34.41 (36.12)     2:04.75 (30.34)
 23 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.32    2:05.17  
                  26.27       56.93 (30.66)     1:34.76 (37.83)     2:05.17 (30.41)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.71    2:05.25  
                  26.89     1:00.19 (33.30)     1:37.20 (37.01)     2:05.25 (28.05)
 25 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             2:06.78    2:05.79  
                  25.53       57.70 (32.17)     1:36.52 (38.82)     2:05.79 (29.27)
 26 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              2:04.46    2:06.39  
                  25.02       57.92 (32.90)     1:35.96 (38.04)     2:06.39 (30.43)
 27 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:12.49    2:06.87  
                  26.19     1:00.03 (33.84)     1:36.71 (36.68)     2:06.87 (30.16)
 28 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:09.69    2:06.98  
                  26.69     1:01.23 (34.54)     1:37.60 (36.37)     2:06.98 (29.38)
 29 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              2:11.69    2:07.17  
                  27.64       59.73 (32.09)     1:38.67 (38.94)     2:07.17 (28.50)
 30 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:12.25    2:07.38  
                  26.85       58.17 (31.32)     1:36.97 (38.80)     2:07.38 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:05.56    2:07.95  
                  27.27     1:00.10 (32.83)     1:37.22 (37.12)     2:07.95 (30.73)
 32 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:09.08    2:08.14  
                  27.46     1:00.50 (33.04)     1:38.30 (37.80)     2:08.14 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 2:07.37    2:08.86  
                  27.16     1:00.19 (33.03)     1:38.27 (38.08)     2:08.86 (30.59)
 34 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:08.00    2:08.99  
                  26.94       59.33 (32.39)     1:38.79 (39.46)     2:08.99 (30.20)
 35 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.01    2:09.38  
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)     1:37.63 (35.99)     2:09.38 (31.75)
 36 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.86    2:09.76  
                  26.88     1:02.30 (35.42)     1:38.63 (36.33)     2:09.76 (31.13)
 37 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                2:09.86    2:10.18  
                  26.99     1:01.45 (34.46)     1:39.11 (37.66)     2:10.18 (31.07)
 38 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.70    2:10.91  
                  27.57     1:01.62 (34.05)     1:40.71 (39.09)     2:10.91 (30.20)
 39 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.26    2:11.11  
                  27.56     1:01.04 (33.48)     1:38.71 (37.67)     2:11.11 (32.40)
 40 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:19.35    2:11.60  
                  26.58       57.78 (31.20)     1:39.62 (41.84)     2:11.60 (31.98)
 41 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  2:12.51    2:11.68  
                  27.19     1:00.52 (33.33)     1:40.82 (40.30)     2:11.68 (30.86)
 42 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 2:12.87    2:11.96  
                  28.17     1:02.66 (34.49)     1:41.85 (39.19)     2:11.96 (30.11)
 43 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              2:24.42    2:14.00  
                  26.91     1:01.65 (34.74)     1:42.12 (40.47)     2:14.00 (31.88)
 44 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:16.32    2:15.17  
                  28.78     1:05.06 (36.28)     1:43.51 (38.45)     2:15.17 (31.66)
 45 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                2:16.88    2:15.35  
                  29.27     1:03.63 (34.36)     1:45.42 (41.79)     2:15.35 (29.93)
 46 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.98    2:16.45  
                  29.48     1:06.87 (37.39)     1:45.15 (38.28)     2:16.45 (31.30)
 47 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           2:25.74    2:16.46  
                  28.38     1:03.10 (34.72)     1:43.59 (40.49)     2:16.46 (32.87)
 48 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose           2:21.46    2:17.17  
                  30.11     1:06.50 (36.39)     1:44.68 (38.18)     2:17.17 (32.49)
 49 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                2:12.60    2:17.97  
                  28.41     1:02.98 (34.57)     1:45.41 (42.43)     2:17.97 (32.56)
 50 Russell, Will             FR Clark                2:32.86    2:24.19  
                  31.03     1:07.84 (36.81)     1:49.93 (42.09)     2:24.19 (34.26)
 51 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:26.03    2:28.49  
                  28.79     1:10.06 (41.27)     1:55.00 (44.94)     2:28.49 (33.49)
 -- Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:05.39   X2:03.98  
                  25.94       58.51 (32.57)     1:35.42 (36.91)     2:03.98 (28.56)
 -- Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:11.55   X2:06.07  
                  27.83     1:01.23 (33.40)     1:37.04 (35.81)     2:06.07 (29.03)
 -- Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:11.58   X2:06.92  
                  25.80       58.21 (32.41)     1:37.19 (38.98)     2:06.92 (29.73)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 2:10.00   X2:08.95  
                  26.78       58.74 (31.96)     1:37.83 (39.09)     2:08.95 (31.12)
 -- Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:08.10   X2:09.30  
                  28.45     1:00.56 (32.11)     1:40.07 (39.51)     2:09.30 (29.23)
 -- Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:09.40  
                  27.68     1:02.63 (34.95)     1:40.13 (37.50)     2:09.40 (29.27)
 -- Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:13.22   X2:12.64  
                  27.95     1:03.71 (35.76)     1:41.01 (37.30)     2:12.64 (31.63)
 -- Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:13.11  
                  27.93     1:00.62 (32.69)     1:42.72 (42.10)     2:13.11 (30.39)
 -- Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:18.35   X2:13.45  
                  29.05     1:04.38 (35.33)     1:40.61 (36.23)     2:13.45 (32.84)
 -- DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:18.00   X2:17.91  
                  30.21     1:06.82 (36.61)     1:45.28 (38.46)     2:17.91 (32.63)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.34      23.76   40  
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                24.55      24.27   37  
  3 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             24.76      24.36   35  
  4 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    24.21      24.42   33  
  4 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   24.32      24.42   33  
  4 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  24.14      24.42   33  
  7 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.10      24.83   30.5
  7 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               25.11      24.83   30.5
  9 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          24.83      24.88   29  
 10 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              24.76      25.21   28  
B - Final
 11 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                  25.26      24.71   26  
 12 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             25.21      24.94   24  
 13 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               25.34      24.96   22  
 14 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                25.31      25.30   21  
 15 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose             25.48      25.31   20  
 16 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                25.46      25.37   19  
 17 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              25.20      25.42   18  
 18 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          25.39      25.45   17  
 19 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                25.49      25.51   16  
 20 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              25.48      25.61   14  
C - Final
 21 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               25.71      24.91   11  
 22 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               25.66      25.19    9  
 23 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   25.57      25.30    8  
 24 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  25.66      25.42    7  
 25 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  25.79      25.63    6  
 26 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             25.59      25.65    5  
 27 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers          25.53      25.77    4  
 28 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                25.74      25.86    3  
 29 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                  25.87      25.88    2  
 30 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                25.86      25.90    1  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  24.54      24.14  
  2 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    24.85      24.21  
  3 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   24.67      24.32  
  4 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.19      24.34  
  5 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                25.17      24.55  
  6 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              25.66      24.76  
  6 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             24.64      24.76  
  8 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          25.69      24.83  
  9 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.52      25.10  
 10 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               26.32      25.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              26.82      25.20  
 12 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             25.25      25.21  
 13 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                  26.07      25.26  
 14 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                25.58      25.31  
 15 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               26.01      25.34  
 16 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          26.55      25.39  
 17 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                26.17      25.46  
 18 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose             26.43      25.48  
 18 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              26.00      25.48  
 20 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                26.25      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers          26.33      25.53  
 22 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   25.44      25.57  
 23 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             25.39      25.59  
 24 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  26.00      25.66  
 24 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               26.45      25.66  
 26 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               25.84      25.71  
 27 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                25.86      25.74  
 28 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  26.38      25.79  
 29 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                26.67      25.86  
 30 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                  26.91      25.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  26.10      25.92  
 32 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley                26.12      25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    26.50      26.02  
 33 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              26.89      26.02  
 35 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                  26.61      26.10  
 36 Georgakopoulos, Katerina  FR Brandeis               27.28      26.18  
 37 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              27.13      26.19  
 38 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                   26.03      26.24  
 39 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               27.09      26.33  
 40 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                  26.21      26.36  
 41 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   25.98      26.37  
 42 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  26.37      26.40  
 43 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    26.79      26.48  
 44 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis               27.37      26.70  
 45 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                    27.57      26.75  
 46 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                    27.24      26.77  
 47 Power, Kira               FR Stevens                26.73      26.88  
 48 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis               27.92      26.90  
 49 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack              28.50      27.08  
 50 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley                27.14      27.09  
 51 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens                27.49      27.16  
 52 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack              28.13      27.39  
 53 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    28.45      27.49  
 54 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                  28.76      27.55  
 55 Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers          28.12      27.59  
 56 Soriano, Thalia           JR Saint Rose             28.25      27.62  
 57 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley                28.98      27.80  
 58 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers          30.00      27.82  
 59 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack              30.62      28.94  
 60 Huang, Grace                 BABC                   29.01      29.32  
 61 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens                   NT      29.67  
 -- Seuling, Jenny            JR Bentley                31.56         X   
 -- Barr, Court               SR Assumption             25.44     X25.38  
 -- Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                   27.47     X26.63  
 -- Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   26.95     X26.63  
 -- Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption             26.46     X26.86  
 -- Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   27.55     X26.87  
 -- Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                   26.41     X26.88  
 -- Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             28.71     X27.39  
 -- Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                   27.50     X27.70  
 -- Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                   28.88     X28.32  
 -- Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley                33.36     X29.58  
 -- Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens                27.52         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  21.23      21.13   40  
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          21.24      21.21   37  
  3 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  21.24      21.22   34.5
  3 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  21.15      21.22   34.5
  5 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  21.54      21.37   33  
  6 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          21.33      21.38   32  
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          21.48      21.52   31  
  8 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                21.52      21.79   30  
  9 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          21.60      21.93   29  
 -- Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                21.47         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          21.76      21.66   26  
 12 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  21.61      21.67   24  
 13 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    21.66      21.70   22  
 14 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                21.70      21.75   21  
 15 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   21.85      21.87   20  
 16 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  21.66      21.93   19  
 17 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   21.90      21.95   18  
 18 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                21.96      22.01   17  
 19 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               21.88      22.22   16  
 20 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                21.84      22.33   14  
C - Final
 21 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.96      21.53   11  
 22 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               22.01      21.94    9  
 23 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                22.20      21.96    8  
 24 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  22.06      22.13    7  
 25 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   22.19      22.16    6  
 26 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             22.10      22.22    5  
 27 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    22.02      22.24    4  
 28 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                21.97      22.25    3  
 29 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    21.96      22.37    2  
 30 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          22.17      22.57    1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  21.48      21.15  
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  22.12      21.23  
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          21.27      21.24  
  3 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  22.07      21.24  
  5 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          22.09      21.33  
  6 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                21.99      21.47  
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          22.01      21.48  
  8 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                22.11      21.52  
  9 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  21.99      21.54  
 10 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          22.13      21.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  22.11      21.61  
 12 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  22.44      21.66  
 12 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    22.01      21.66  
 14 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                22.05      21.70  
 15 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          22.10      21.76  
 16 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                22.61      21.84  
 17 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   21.94      21.85  
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               22.45      21.88  
 19 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   21.70      21.90  
 20 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    23.07      21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                22.40      21.96  
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.72      21.96  
 23 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                22.06      21.97  
 24 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               22.57      22.01  
 25 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    22.50      22.02  
 26 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  23.24      22.06  
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             22.10      22.10  
 28 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          23.20      22.17  
 29 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   22.35      22.19  
 30 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                22.40      22.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          23.01      22.21  
 32 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               22.64      22.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                  23.51      22.33  
 34 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               22.32      22.38  
 35 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  22.08      22.39  
 36 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  23.05      22.40  
 37 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          22.72      22.41  
 38 Ouano, Peyton             JR Stevens                22.59      22.48  
 39 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    22.94      22.49  
 40 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             22.15      22.54  
 41 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               22.37      22.55  
 42 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   23.28      22.66  
 43 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   22.46      22.67  
 43 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                  24.12      22.67  
 45 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               22.86      22.68  
 46 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley                22.50      22.70  
 46 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  23.41      22.70  
 48 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          23.21      22.72  
 49 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   22.77      22.74  
 50 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    24.10      22.76  
 51 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               22.95      22.77  
 52 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                22.69      22.81  
 53 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               23.51      22.82  
 54 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          23.13      22.91  
 55 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          23.18      22.94  
 56 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          24.00      22.99  
 57 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   23.07      23.08  
 58 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  23.02      23.12  
 59 Shover, Kaden                BABC                   23.56      23.25  
 60 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                   23.10      23.39  
 61 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U                  NT      23.46  
 62 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               23.87      23.60  
 63 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U                  NT      23.98  
 64 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis               24.04      24.10  
 65 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   24.60      24.24  
 66 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   24.95      24.33  
 67 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   23.74      24.43  
 68 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    24.63      24.57  
 69 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    24.22      24.65  
 70 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose             24.94      24.80  
 71 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  24.78      25.05  
 72 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                  25.36      25.07  
 73 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers          26.65      25.65  
 74 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                25.90      25.97  
 75 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers          24.00      26.41  
 76 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                   27.71      27.01  
 77 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             29.67      28.89  
 -- Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                22.38     X21.96  
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               23.80     X23.50  
 -- Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                   24.09     X24.10  
 -- Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                   25.33     X25.39  
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley                28.21     X25.78  
 -- Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                   25.65     X25.91  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              2:24.78    2:23.86   40  
                  32.87     1:09.10 (36.23)     1:46.16 (37.06)     2:23.86 (37.70)
  2 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:27.22    2:24.70   37  
                  32.77     1:09.43 (36.66)     1:46.94 (37.51)     2:24.70 (37.76)
  3 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:24.25    2:25.17   35  
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)     1:47.81 (37.57)     2:25.17 (37.36)
  4 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:27.08    2:26.29   34  
                  33.00     1:10.24 (37.24)     1:48.39 (38.15)     2:26.29 (37.90)
  5 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:28.89    2:27.39   33  
                  32.36     1:09.12 (36.76)     1:47.69 (38.57)     2:27.39 (39.70)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           2:29.56    2:28.95   32  
                  33.58     1:11.73 (38.15)     1:50.88 (39.15)     2:28.95 (38.07)
  7 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           2:29.62    2:29.68   31  
                  33.83     1:12.04 (38.21)     1:50.33 (38.29)     2:29.68 (39.35)
  8 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:30.96    2:30.74   30  
                  34.10     1:11.92 (37.82)     1:51.23 (39.31)     2:30.74 (39.51)
  9 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.83    2:31.70   29  
                  33.28     1:11.19 (37.91)     1:51.39 (40.20)     2:31.70 (40.31)
 10 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        2:30.33    2:32.20   28  
                  32.88     1:11.22 (38.34)     1:51.52 (40.30)     2:32.20 (40.68)
B - Final
 11 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:31.98    2:28.36   26  
                  33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)     1:50.10 (38.46)     2:28.36 (38.26)
 12 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:32.64    2:30.32   24  
                  32.90     1:10.24 (37.34)     1:49.37 (39.13)     2:30.32 (40.95)
 13 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:33.64    2:31.48   22  
                  34.42     1:12.18 (37.76)     1:51.60 (39.42)     2:31.48 (39.88)
 14 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:32.71    2:31.83   21  
                  34.64     1:12.84 (38.20)     1:52.13 (39.29)     2:31.83 (39.70)
 15 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:31.93    2:32.99   20  
                  34.15     1:12.63 (38.48)     1:52.68 (40.05)     2:32.99 (40.31)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:34.35    2:33.86   19  
                  33.82     1:12.39 (38.57)     1:52.90 (40.51)     2:33.86 (40.96)
 17 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.39    2:33.98   18  
                  35.25     1:13.36 (38.11)     1:53.26 (39.90)     2:33.98 (40.72)
 18 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:34.45    2:34.49   17  
                  34.19     1:13.51 (39.32)     1:53.69 (40.18)     2:34.49 (40.80)
 19 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  2:32.20    2:35.08   16  
                  33.42     1:12.18 (38.76)     1:52.68 (40.50)     2:35.08 (42.40)
 20 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:35.28    2:35.55   14  
                  35.37     1:14.70 (39.33)     1:55.12 (40.42)     2:35.55 (40.43)
C - Final
 21 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             2:35.38    2:32.67   11  
                  35.65     1:14.86 (39.21)     1:53.59 (38.73)     2:32.67 (39.08)
 22 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:35.96    2:33.80    9  
                  35.06     1:13.87 (38.81)     1:53.32 (39.45)     2:33.80 (40.48)
 23 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              2:36.20    2:36.50    8  
                  34.49     1:13.99 (39.50)     1:55.06 (41.07)     2:36.50 (41.44)
 24 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        2:37.37    2:36.87    7  
                  34.78     1:14.36 (39.58)     1:55.59 (41.23)     2:36.87 (41.28)
 25 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  2:37.33    2:37.19    6  
                  34.78     1:14.17 (39.39)     1:55.18 (41.01)     2:37.19 (42.01)
 26 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:37.96    2:37.20    5  
                  35.46     1:15.31 (39.85)     1:56.80 (41.49)     2:37.20 (40.40)
 27 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 2:38.69    2:37.47    4  
                  35.49     1:15.27 (39.78)     1:56.72 (41.45)     2:37.47 (40.75)
 28 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                2:37.79    2:37.50    3  
                  34.86     1:14.30 (39.44)     1:55.31 (41.01)     2:37.50 (42.19)
 29 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              2:38.03    2:38.31    2  
                  35.33     1:15.18 (39.85)     1:56.71 (41.53)     2:38.31 (41.60)
 30 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:38.71    2:38.74    1  
                  35.42     1:16.04 (40.62)     1:57.67 (41.63)     2:38.74 (41.07)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           2:33.64    2:24.25  
                  32.88     1:09.43 (36.55)     1:47.19 (37.76)     2:24.25 (37.06)
  2 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              2:36.27    2:24.78  
                  32.78     1:09.66 (36.88)     1:47.41 (37.75)     2:24.78 (37.37)
  3 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                2:32.65    2:27.08  
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)     1:48.95 (38.27)     2:27.08 (38.13)
  4 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              2:30.45    2:27.22  
                  33.44     1:11.07 (37.63)     1:49.53 (38.46)     2:27.22 (37.69)
  5 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:27.08    2:28.89  
                  32.78     1:09.85 (37.07)     1:48.64 (38.79)     2:28.89 (40.25)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           2:29.12    2:29.56  
                  33.39     1:11.57 (38.18)     1:50.84 (39.27)     2:29.56 (38.72)
  7 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           2:35.74    2:29.62  
                  33.69     1:10.86 (37.17)     1:49.64 (38.78)     2:29.62 (39.98)
  8 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        2:36.50    2:30.33  
                  32.79     1:10.17 (37.38)     1:49.88 (39.71)     2:30.33 (40.45)
  9 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:38.66    2:30.96  
                  34.40     1:12.67 (38.27)     1:51.57 (38.90)     2:30.96 (39.39)
 10 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.69    2:31.83  
                  32.77     1:10.18 (37.41)     1:50.51 (40.33)     2:31.83 (41.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:46.89    2:31.93  
                  34.30     1:12.38 (38.08)     1:51.93 (39.55)     2:31.93 (40.00)
 12 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:29.63    2:31.98  
                  34.07     1:12.67 (38.60)     1:52.31 (39.64)     2:31.98 (39.67)
 13 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  2:36.50    2:32.20  
                  33.59     1:11.26 (37.67)     1:51.28 (40.02)     2:32.20 (40.92)
 14 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:31.28    2:32.64  
                  33.35     1:11.10 (37.75)     1:51.01 (39.91)     2:32.64 (41.63)
 15 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:31.99    2:32.71  
                  34.76     1:13.56 (38.80)     1:53.06 (39.50)     2:32.71 (39.65)
 16 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:37.68    2:33.39  
                  34.76     1:13.36 (38.60)     1:52.76 (39.40)     2:33.39 (40.63)
 17 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                2:32.52    2:33.64  
                  34.35     1:12.72 (38.37)     1:52.47 (39.75)     2:33.64 (41.17)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              2:36.07    2:34.35  
                  34.12     1:12.70 (38.58)     1:53.07 (40.37)     2:34.35 (41.28)
 19 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:40.20    2:34.45  
                  34.25     1:12.81 (38.56)     1:53.65 (40.84)     2:34.45 (40.80)
 20 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:35.10    2:35.28  
                  35.07     1:13.94 (38.87)     1:54.59 (40.65)     2:35.28 (40.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             2:37.99    2:35.38  
                  36.11     1:16.05 (39.94)     1:55.36 (39.31)     2:35.38 (40.02)
 22 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             2:41.85    2:35.96  
                  35.61     1:14.65 (39.04)     1:54.70 (40.05)     2:35.96 (41.26)
 23 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              2:40.60    2:36.20  
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)     1:55.40 (41.03)     2:36.20 (40.80)
 24 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  2:45.70    2:37.33  
                  34.83     1:14.31 (39.48)     1:55.09 (40.78)     2:37.33 (42.24)
 25 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        2:43.78    2:37.37  
                  34.24     1:13.53 (39.29)     1:55.39 (41.86)     2:37.37 (41.98)
 26 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                2:41.97    2:37.79  
                  35.30     1:14.62 (39.32)     1:55.09 (40.47)     2:37.79 (42.70)
 27 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                2:46.22    2:37.96  
                  35.47     1:15.76 (40.29)     1:57.11 (41.35)     2:37.96 (40.85)
 28 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              2:44.70    2:38.03  
                  35.76     1:14.66 (38.90)     1:55.84 (41.18)     2:38.03 (42.19)
 29 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 2:35.78    2:38.69  
                  35.57     1:15.43 (39.86)     1:56.56 (41.13)     2:38.69 (42.13)
 30 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:34.84    2:38.71  
                  34.91     1:14.47 (39.56)     1:55.46 (40.99)     2:38.71 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        2:49.09    2:39.54  
                  36.26     1:17.64 (41.38)     1:58.25 (40.61)     2:39.54 (41.29)
 32 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  2:44.04    2:39.57  
                  35.21     1:15.71 (40.50)     1:57.92 (42.21)     2:39.57 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:43.02    2:39.73  
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)     1:57.58 (41.79)     2:39.73 (42.15)
 34 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  2:41.52    2:40.25  
                  33.61     1:13.70 (40.09)     1:57.56 (43.86)     2:40.25 (42.69)
 35 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           2:43.32    2:40.69  
                  36.06     1:16.00 (39.94)     1:57.99 (41.99)     2:40.69 (42.70)
 36 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 2:40.26    2:40.81  
                  36.39     1:16.90 (40.51)     1:58.12 (41.22)     2:40.81 (42.69)
 37 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            2:49.09    2:41.05  
                  35.09     1:15.88 (40.79)     1:58.26 (42.38)     2:41.05 (42.79)
 38 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        2:41.00    2:41.69  
                  35.71     1:16.09 (40.38)     1:58.10 (42.01)     2:41.69 (43.59)
 39 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              2:38.50    2:42.42  
                  34.89     1:16.16 (41.27)     1:59.42 (43.26)     2:42.42 (43.00)
 40 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        2:43.61    2:43.11  
                  34.36     1:14.49 (40.13)     1:58.41 (43.92)     2:43.11 (44.70)
 41 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 2:45.73    2:43.57  
                  37.00     1:18.02 (41.02)     2:00.97 (42.95)     2:43.57 (42.60)
 42 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            2:50.97    2:44.32  
                  37.58     1:19.88 (42.30)     2:02.84 (42.96)     2:44.32 (41.48)
 43 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                2:44.01    2:44.65  
                  37.53     1:18.70 (41.17)     2:01.16 (42.46)     2:44.65 (43.49)
 44 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 3:00.11    2:45.85  
                  35.38     1:16.47 (41.09)     2:00.52 (44.05)     2:45.85 (45.33)
 45 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                 2:50.28    2:48.22  
                  37.35     1:20.00 (42.65)     2:03.64 (43.64)     2:48.22 (44.58)
 46 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption           2:41.08    2:48.75  
                  36.62     1:18.30 (41.68)     2:03.20 (44.90)     2:48.75 (45.55)
 47 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                2:49.29    2:49.85  
                  37.47     1:19.89 (42.42)     2:04.37 (44.48)     2:49.85 (45.48)
 48 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens              2:51.87    2:50.02  
                  38.14     1:21.24 (43.10)     2:06.58 (45.34)     2:50.02 (43.44)
 49 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                3:00.00    2:54.40  
                  38.59     1:23.10 (44.51)     2:08.97 (45.87)     2:54.40 (45.43)
 50 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            2:57.49    2:57.88  
                  39.71     1:25.30 (45.59)     2:11.76 (46.46)     2:57.88 (46.12)
 -- Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:49.00   X2:38.18  
                  36.45     1:16.34 (39.89)     1:56.88 (40.54)     2:38.18 (41.30)
 -- Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 2:45.46   X2:47.44  
                  37.70     1:19.95 (42.25)     2:03.93 (43.98)     2:47.44 (43.51)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:04.24    2:03.77   40  
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:32.09 (32.33)     2:03.77 (31.68)
  2 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.32    2:06.27   37  
                  28.22     1:00.11 (31.89)     1:33.28 (33.17)     2:06.27 (32.99)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           2:08.71    2:07.48   35  
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:07.48 (33.59)
  4 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             2:07.83    2:07.78   34  
                  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)     1:34.61 (32.55)     2:07.78 (33.17)
  5 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                2:12.79    2:10.32   33  
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)     1:35.09 (33.49)     2:10.32 (35.23)
  6 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              2:14.02    2:12.32   32  
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)     1:38.82 (34.20)     2:12.32 (33.50)
  7 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:11.18    2:12.81   31  
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)     1:37.13 (34.28)     2:12.81 (35.68)
  8 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.64    2:13.90   30  
                  29.54     1:03.64 (34.10)     1:38.42 (34.78)     2:13.90 (35.48)
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  2:10.12    2:14.54   29  
                  29.81     1:03.21 (33.40)     1:38.89 (35.68)     2:14.54 (35.65)
 10 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:14.31    2:15.06   28  
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:39.04 (35.34)     2:15.06 (36.02)
B - Final
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:17.71    2:14.70   26  
                  29.50     1:03.79 (34.29)     1:39.44 (35.65)     2:14.70 (35.26)
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                2:15.47    2:14.85   24  
                  29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)     1:38.84 (35.28)     2:14.85 (36.01)
 13 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:18.38    2:16.56   22  
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)     1:41.36 (35.57)     2:16.56 (35.20)
 14 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:19.29    2:16.95   21  
                  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)     1:41.42 (35.43)     2:16.95 (35.53)
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:19.05    2:17.07   20  
                  30.68     1:05.70 (35.02)     1:41.40 (35.70)     2:17.07 (35.67)
 16 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                2:18.05    2:17.38   19  
                  30.92     1:05.36 (34.44)     1:40.78 (35.42)     2:17.38 (36.60)
 17 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.07    2:17.62   18  
                  30.85     1:05.55 (34.70)     1:41.75 (36.20)     2:17.62 (35.87)
 18 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                2:17.56    2:18.29   17  
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:41.75 (36.37)     2:18.29 (36.54)
 19 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.94    2:20.25   16  
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)     1:43.72 (36.70)     2:20.25 (36.53)
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:21.38    2:25.33   14  
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)     1:46.06 (37.17)     2:25.33 (39.27)
C - Final
 21 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.48    2:18.61   11  
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)     1:41.73 (36.56)     2:18.61 (36.88)
 22 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:21.73    2:21.48    9  
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:43.35 (37.13)     2:21.48 (38.13)
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:29.42    2:21.91    8  
                  32.16     1:08.83 (36.67)     1:45.58 (36.75)     2:21.91 (36.33)
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:23.21    2:22.86    7  
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)     1:45.56 (37.60)     2:22.86 (37.30)
 25 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:24.33    2:23.08    6  
                  31.71     1:09.14 (37.43)     1:46.53 (37.39)     2:23.08 (36.55)
 26 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.15    2:23.52    5  
                  31.26     1:07.26 (36.00)     1:45.73 (38.47)     2:23.52 (37.79)
 27 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             2:25.32    2:25.32    4  
                  32.40     1:09.71 (37.31)     1:47.20 (37.49)     2:25.32 (38.12)
 28 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  2:26.86    2:26.89    3  
                  32.10     1:08.98 (36.88)     1:47.55 (38.57)     2:26.89 (39.34)
 29 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             2:26.38    2:28.57    2  
                  32.80     1:10.74 (37.94)     1:50.24 (39.50)     2:28.57 (38.33)
 -- Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:26.02         DQ  
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)     1:46.88 (37.97)          DQ (38.16)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens              2:12.28    2:04.24  
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)     1:31.74 (32.27)     2:04.24 (32.50)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             2:15.62    2:07.83  
                  28.80     1:01.38 (32.58)     1:34.06 (32.68)     2:07.83 (33.77)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           2:08.53    2:08.71  
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)     1:34.41 (33.33)     2:08.71 (34.30)
  4 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.77    2:09.32  
                  27.98     1:01.02 (33.04)     1:35.15 (34.13)     2:09.32 (34.17)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  2:13.92    2:10.12  
                  28.99     1:02.17 (33.18)     1:36.32 (34.15)     2:10.12 (33.80)
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              2:16.39    2:11.18  
                  29.51     1:02.12 (32.61)     1:36.32 (34.20)     2:11.18 (34.86)
  7 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                2:15.42    2:12.79  
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)     1:37.10 (35.03)     2:12.79 (35.69)
  8 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              2:15.84    2:14.02  
                  31.85     1:05.86 (34.01)     1:40.08 (34.22)     2:14.02 (33.94)
  9 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:18.00    2:14.31  
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)     1:38.76 (34.81)     2:14.31 (35.55)
 10 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.15    2:14.64  
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:38.96 (35.13)     2:14.64 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                2:22.10    2:15.47  
                  30.02     1:03.73 (33.71)     1:39.02 (35.29)     2:15.47 (36.45)
 12 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                2:23.13    2:17.56  
                  30.22     1:04.54 (34.32)     1:40.20 (35.66)     2:17.56 (37.36)
 13 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              2:18.60    2:17.71  
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:41.00 (36.40)     2:17.71 (36.71)
 14 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                2:23.87    2:18.05  
                  30.26     1:04.70 (34.44)     1:40.72 (36.02)     2:18.05 (37.33)
 15 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              2:24.21    2:18.38  
                  31.28     1:05.89 (34.61)     1:41.48 (35.59)     2:18.38 (36.90)
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                2:20.96    2:19.05  
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)     1:42.32 (36.28)     2:19.05 (36.73)
 17 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:20.06    2:19.29  
                  32.02     1:07.39 (35.37)     1:43.31 (35.92)     2:19.29 (35.98)
 18 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:30.08    2:20.94  
                  31.90     1:07.80 (35.90)     1:44.88 (37.08)     2:20.94 (36.06)
 19 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.92    2:21.07  
                  31.61     1:07.03 (35.42)     1:43.81 (36.78)     2:21.07 (37.26)
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:27.14    2:21.38  
                  31.74     1:07.75 (36.01)     1:43.12 (35.37)     2:21.38 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        2:25.13    2:21.48  
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:43.54 (36.98)     2:21.48 (37.94)
 22 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 2:17.72    2:21.73  
                  31.43     1:06.86 (35.43)     1:43.90 (37.04)     2:21.73 (37.83)
 23 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        2:32.85    2:23.15  
                  32.01     1:08.35 (36.34)     1:45.12 (36.77)     2:23.15 (38.03)
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 2:21.20    2:23.21  
                  32.36     1:08.46 (36.10)     1:45.76 (37.30)     2:23.21 (37.45)
 25 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 2:24.99    2:24.33  
                  32.11     1:08.58 (36.47)     1:46.94 (38.36)     2:24.33 (37.39)
 26 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             2:30.01    2:25.32  
                  30.82     1:07.28 (36.46)     1:45.88 (38.60)     2:25.32 (39.44)
 27 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        2:33.09    2:26.02  
                  33.45     1:10.67 (37.22)     1:48.41 (37.74)     2:26.02 (37.61)
 28 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             2:25.78    2:26.38  
                  31.01     1:06.89 (35.88)     1:45.54 (38.65)     2:26.38 (40.84)
 29 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  2:35.15    2:26.86  
                  31.83     1:09.26 (37.43)     1:48.01 (38.75)     2:26.86 (38.85)
 30 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:23.10    2:29.42  
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)     1:50.68 (39.66)     2:29.42 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        2:29.82    2:29.46  
                  33.72     1:11.37 (37.65)     1:50.43 (39.06)     2:29.46 (39.03)
 32 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis             2:41.53    2:33.91  
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:53.17 (40.87)     2:33.91 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                 2:42.91    2:35.79  
                  34.81     1:14.83 (40.02)     1:55.71 (40.88)     2:35.79 (40.08)
 34 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:32.06    2:35.81  
                  35.20     1:14.47 (39.27)     1:55.57 (41.10)     2:35.81 (40.24)
 35 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 2:43.61    2:38.78  
                  34.90     1:14.32 (39.42)     1:56.55 (42.23)     2:38.78 (42.23)
 36 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 2:37.40    2:41.93  
                  34.31     1:14.26 (39.95)     1:57.77 (43.51)     2:41.93 (44.16)
 37 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                2:41.88    2:42.32  
                  34.78     1:15.21 (40.43)     1:58.13 (42.92)     2:42.32 (44.19)
 -- Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              2:18.92   X2:12.16  
                  29.73     1:02.52 (32.79)     1:36.87 (34.35)     2:12.16 (35.29)
 -- Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U             2:34.22        DFS  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.46      56.10   40  
                  26.28       56.10 (29.82)                                        
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               58.85      56.99   37  
                  26.75       56.99 (30.24)                                        
  3 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  59.10      58.68   35  
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
  4 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             59.28      58.70   34  
                  27.41       58.70 (31.29)                                        
  5 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             59.43      58.71   33  
                  27.18       58.71 (31.53)                                        
  6 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens                59.67      59.09   32  
                  27.51       59.09 (31.58)                                        
  7 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          59.01      59.15   31  
                  27.33       59.15 (31.82)                                        
  8 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers          59.96      59.50   30  
                  28.04       59.50 (31.46)                                        
  9 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis               59.54      59.69   29  
                  27.49       59.69 (32.20)                                        
 10 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                59.40      59.75   28  
                  27.45       59.75 (32.30)                                        
B - Final
 11 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:00.18      57.41   26  
                  26.45       57.41 (30.96)                                        
 12 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              1:01.42      59.96   24  
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)                                        
 13 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           1:00.38    1:00.25   22  
                  28.33     1:00.25 (31.92)                                        
 14 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.95    1:00.65   21  
                  28.31     1:00.65 (32.34)                                        
 15 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.35    1:00.74   20  
                  28.39     1:00.74 (32.35)                                        
 16 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:01.32    1:00.76   19  
                  28.40     1:00.76 (32.36)                                        
 17 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                1:01.35    1:00.88   18  
                  27.93     1:00.88 (32.95)                                        
 18 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  1:00.66    1:00.99   17  
                  28.27     1:00.99 (32.72)                                        
 19 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           1:00.64    1:01.35   16  
                  28.59     1:01.35 (32.76)                                        
 20 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.30    1:01.38   14  
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)                                        
C - Final
 21 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             1:01.80      58.62   11  
                  27.42       58.62 (31.20)                                        
 22 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 1:01.54    1:00.66    9  
                  28.59     1:00.66 (32.07)                                        
 23 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           1:01.87    1:00.91    8  
                  28.61     1:00.91 (32.30)                                        
 24 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  1:02.31    1:01.97    7  
                  29.11     1:01.97 (32.86)                                        
 25 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.02    1:02.16    6  
                  28.59     1:02.16 (33.57)                                        
 26 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.87    1:02.52    5  
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)                                        
 27 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:02.87    1:02.71    4  
                  28.70     1:02.71 (34.01)                                        
 28 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            1:02.35    1:02.77    3  
                  29.69     1:02.77 (33.08)                                        
 29 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:03.18    1:02.91    2  
                  28.93     1:02.91 (33.98)                                        
 30 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.67    1:03.10    1  
                  28.88     1:03.10 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.57      58.46  
                  26.98       58.46 (31.48)                                        
  2 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               58.60      58.85  
                  27.14       58.85 (31.71)                                        
  3 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.41      59.01  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
  4 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  59.57      59.10  
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)                                        
  5 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             59.89      59.28  
                  27.71       59.28 (31.57)                                        
  6 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:00.44      59.40  
                  27.42       59.40 (31.98)                                        
  7 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             59.10      59.43  
                  27.76       59.43 (31.67)                                        
  8 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             1:02.64      59.54  
                  27.65       59.54 (31.89)                                        
  9 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              1:01.28      59.67  
                  27.54       59.67 (32.13)                                        
 10 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.00      59.96  
                  28.05       59.96 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:00.58    1:00.18  
                  27.94     1:00.18 (32.24)                                        
 12 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           1:00.37    1:00.38  
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)                                        
 13 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           1:02.05    1:00.64  
                  28.61     1:00.64 (32.03)                                        
 14 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  1:01.59    1:00.66  
                  28.18     1:00.66 (32.48)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.40    1:00.95  
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)                                        
 16 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.34    1:01.30  
                  28.84     1:01.30 (32.46)                                        
 17 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:01.31    1:01.32  
                  28.48     1:01.32 (32.84)                                        
 18 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.12    1:01.35  
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)                                        
 18 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                1:02.63    1:01.35  
                  28.80     1:01.35 (32.55)                                        
 20 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              1:01.57    1:01.42  
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 1:01.54    1:01.54  
                  28.85     1:01.54 (32.69)                                        
 22 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             1:03.23    1:01.80  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
 23 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           1:01.29    1:01.87  
                  28.99     1:01.87 (32.88)                                        
 24 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.43    1:02.02  
                  28.55     1:02.02 (33.47)                                        
 25 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  1:03.64    1:02.31  
                  28.93     1:02.31 (33.38)                                        
 26 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            1:04.43    1:02.35  
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)                                        
 27 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.91    1:02.67  
                  29.34     1:02.67 (33.33)                                        
 28 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:05.09    1:02.87  
                  28.49     1:02.87 (34.38)                                        
 28 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.71    1:02.87  
                  29.14     1:02.87 (33.73)                                        
 30 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:05.64    1:03.18  
                  28.33     1:03.18 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:02.89    1:03.32  
                  29.15     1:03.32 (34.17)                                        
 32 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:02.07    1:03.36  
                  28.56     1:03.36 (34.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack            1:05.53    1:03.71  
                  29.42     1:03.71 (34.29)                                        
 34 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:06.91    1:03.76  
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                 1:02.50    1:03.97  
                  29.30     1:03.97 (34.67)                                        
 36 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                1:05.05    1:04.20  
                  29.50     1:04.20 (34.70)                                        
 37 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 1:02.65    1:04.24  
                  30.03     1:04.24 (34.21)                                        
 38 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  1:08.13    1:04.38  
                  29.53     1:04.38 (34.85)                                        
 39 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:04.37    1:04.44  
                  29.95     1:04.44 (34.49)                                        
 40 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            1:04.19    1:04.51  
                  29.53     1:04.51 (34.98)                                        
 41 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.49    1:04.52  
                  29.33     1:04.52 (35.19)                                        
 42 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                1:06.06    1:04.79  
                  29.92     1:04.79 (34.87)                                        
 43 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.72    1:04.81  
                  30.02     1:04.81 (34.79)                                        
 44 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens              1:07.00    1:04.88  
                  29.82     1:04.88 (35.06)                                        
 45 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 1:04.46    1:05.66  
                  31.07     1:05.66 (34.59)                                        
 46 Kannally, Shannon         FR RWU                  1:09.38    1:05.84  
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)                                        
 47 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 1:07.63    1:06.96  
                  31.25     1:06.96 (35.71)                                        
 48 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.16    1:07.59  
                  31.34     1:07.59 (36.25)                                        
 49 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           1:05.13    1:08.08  
                  30.45     1:08.08 (37.63)                                        
 50 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis             1:08.46    1:08.66  
                  30.65     1:08.66 (38.01)                                        
 51 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                1:11.81    1:09.16  
                  32.05     1:09.16 (37.11)                                        
 52 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            1:10.50    1:09.30  
                  31.95     1:09.30 (37.35)                                        
 53 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:13.72    1:10.31  
                  32.24     1:10.31 (38.07)                                        
 54 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                1:12.20    1:12.82  
                  33.67     1:12.82 (39.15)                                        
 55 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:13.65    1:12.92  
                  33.90     1:12.92 (39.02)                                        
 56 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                1:13.00    1:13.18  
                  32.67     1:13.18 (40.51)                                        
 57 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose           1:16.98    1:13.30  
                  33.17     1:13.30 (40.13)                                        
 58 Huang, Grace                 BABC                 1:16.83    1:13.51  
                  34.16     1:13.51 (39.35)                                        
 59 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                     NT    1:19.13  
                  35.65     1:19.13 (43.48)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:02.65   X1:00.76  
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)                                        
 -- Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           1:04.17   X1:02.68  
                  29.28     1:02.68 (33.40)                                        
 -- Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              1:06.63   X1:03.87  
                  29.88     1:03.87 (33.99)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley              1:05.20   X1:04.41  
                  30.12     1:04.41 (34.29)                                        
 -- Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:04.25   X1:04.48  
                  29.49     1:04.48 (34.99)                                        
 -- Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:10.93   X1:07.14  
                  30.24     1:07.14 (36.90)                                        
 -- Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 1:08.00   X1:07.25  
                  31.47     1:07.25 (35.78)                                        
 -- Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                      NT   X1:07.86  
                  31.22     1:07.86 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             51.40      50.26   38.5
                  23.66       50.26 (26.60)                                        
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               50.91      50.26   38.5
                  23.20       50.26 (27.06)                                        
  3 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          50.47      50.39   35  
                  23.59       50.39 (26.80)                                        
  4 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                50.34      50.41   34  
                  23.48       50.41 (26.93)                                        
  5 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          50.08      50.59   33  
                  23.34       50.59 (27.25)                                        
  6 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                50.46      50.78   32  
                  23.72       50.78 (27.06)                                        
  7 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          50.39      50.85   31  
                  23.62       50.85 (27.23)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  50.95      50.88   30  
                  23.98       50.88 (26.90)                                        
  9 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  50.58      51.04   29  
                  23.46       51.04 (27.58)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  51.46      51.57   28  
                  24.00       51.57 (27.57)                                        
B - Final
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   52.12      51.82   26  
                  24.06       51.82 (27.76)                                        
 12 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               52.37      51.87   24  
                  24.24       51.87 (27.63)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  51.63      52.02   22  
                  23.96       52.02 (28.06)                                        
 14 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                51.52      52.12   21  
                  24.79       52.12 (27.33)                                        
 15 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               52.31      52.36   20  
                  24.39       52.36 (27.97)                                        
 16 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          52.46      52.47   19  
                  24.45       52.47 (28.02)                                        
 17 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                52.41      52.51   18  
                  24.32       52.51 (28.19)                                        
 18 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    52.04      52.60   17  
                  24.12       52.60 (28.48)                                        
 19 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                52.56      52.72   16  
                  24.55       52.72 (28.17)                                        
 20 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          51.53      52.76   14  
                  24.14       52.76 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 21 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                53.57      51.97   11  
                  24.26       51.97 (27.71)                                        
 22 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               52.68      52.46    9  
                  23.94       52.46 (28.52)                                        
 23 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               53.11      52.51    7.5
                  24.21       52.51 (28.30)                                        
 23 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens                52.69      52.51    7.5
                  24.69       52.51 (27.82)                                        
 25 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   53.41      52.90    6  
                  24.41       52.90 (28.49)                                        
 26 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  52.91      52.92    5  
                  24.12       52.92 (28.80)                                        
 27 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                53.58      53.03    4  
                  24.85       53.03 (28.18)                                        
 28 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          53.58      53.07    3  
                  24.91       53.07 (28.16)                                        
 29 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                52.71      53.14    2  
                  24.69       53.14 (28.45)                                        
 30 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               53.34      54.36    1  
                  25.57       54.36 (28.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          51.39      50.08  
                  22.82       50.08 (27.26)                                        
  2 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                51.67      50.34  
                  23.37       50.34 (26.97)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          51.87      50.39  
                  23.62       50.39 (26.77)                                        
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                51.26      50.46  
                  23.38       50.46 (27.08)                                        
  5 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          52.70      50.47  
                  23.44       50.47 (27.03)                                        
  6 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  52.03      50.58  
                  23.33       50.58 (27.25)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               52.56      50.91  
                  23.72       50.91 (27.19)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  52.39      50.95  
                  23.98       50.95 (26.97)                                        
  9 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose             52.26      51.40  
                  24.10       51.40 (27.30)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  51.52      51.46  
                  23.91       51.46 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                52.90      51.52  
                  24.50       51.52 (27.02)                                        
 12 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.11      51.53  
                  23.79       51.53 (27.74)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  54.64      51.63  
                  23.73       51.63 (27.90)                                        
 14 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    53.42      52.04  
                  23.72       52.04 (28.32)                                        
 15 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   52.15      52.12  
                  23.93       52.12 (28.19)                                        
 16 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               53.12      52.31  
                  24.35       52.31 (27.96)                                        
 17 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               53.21      52.37  
                  24.22       52.37 (28.15)                                        
 18 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                55.80      52.41  
                  25.34       52.41 (27.07)                                        
 19 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          54.80      52.46  
                  24.05       52.46 (28.41)                                        
 20 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                54.04      52.56  
                  24.67       52.56 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               56.78      52.68  
                  24.20       52.68 (28.48)                                        
 22 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens                53.57      52.69  
                  24.42       52.69 (28.27)                                        
 23 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                54.42      52.71  
                  24.46       52.71 (28.25)                                        
 24 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  55.51      52.91  
                  24.15       52.91 (28.76)                                        
 25 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               53.11      53.11  
                  24.58       53.11 (28.53)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               53.79      53.34  
                  24.82       53.34 (28.52)                                        
 27 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   52.16      53.41  
                  24.61       53.41 (28.80)                                        
 28 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                54.54      53.57  
                  25.29       53.57 (28.28)                                        
 29 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                54.37      53.58  
                  24.87       53.58 (28.71)                                        
 29 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          54.81      53.58  
                  24.78       53.58 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                53.72      53.59  
                  24.88       53.59 (28.71)                                        
 32 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley                54.48      53.64  
                  25.09       53.64 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          57.39      53.86  
                  24.79       53.86 (29.07)                                        
 34 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   54.08      53.91  
                  25.26       53.91 (28.65)                                        
 35 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      53.99  
                  25.22       53.99 (28.77)                                        
 36 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis               55.77      54.29  
                  25.39       54.29 (28.90)                                        
 37 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  56.02      54.34  
                  25.30       54.34 (29.04)                                        
 38 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                56.54      54.58  
                  25.58       54.58 (29.00)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  55.23      54.67  
                  25.25       54.67 (29.42)                                        
 40 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          55.00      54.74  
                  25.37       54.74 (29.37)                                        
 40 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    58.59      54.74  
                  25.79       54.74 (28.95)                                        
 42 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             55.34      54.75  
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)                                        
 43 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          57.73      54.89  
                  25.44       54.89 (29.45)                                        
 44 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  56.82      54.95  
                  25.25       54.95 (29.70)                                        
 45 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley                56.06      54.99  
                  25.51       54.99 (29.48)                                        
 46 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                55.25      55.01  
                  25.35       55.01 (29.66)                                        
 47 Ebersold, William            RWU                    58.44      55.35  
                  25.89       55.35 (29.46)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers          57.01      55.54  
                  26.02       55.54 (29.52)                                        
 49 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   56.18      55.61  
                  25.90       55.61 (29.71)                                        
 50 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                    59.71      55.73  
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)                                        
 51 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               57.76      55.99  
                  25.94       55.99 (30.05)                                        
 52 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  55.89      56.01  
                  25.38       56.01 (30.63)                                        
 53 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               54.67      56.19  
                  26.40       56.19 (29.79)                                        
 54 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                  1:02.03      56.20  
                  25.62       56.20 (30.58)                                        
 55 Grant, Alex                  BABC                   56.64      56.82  
                  26.32       56.82 (30.50)                                        
 56 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   59.76      57.31  
                  26.65       57.31 (30.66)                                        
 57 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.85      57.55  
                  26.73       57.55 (30.82)                                        
 58 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              1:00.79      57.95  
                  26.64       57.95 (31.31)                                        
 59 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:03.08      58.22  
                  27.66       58.22 (30.56)                                        
 60 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                59.57      58.27  
                  27.55       58.27 (30.72)                                        
 61 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   57.60      58.32  
                  27.02       58.32 (31.30)                                        
 62 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.77      58.59  
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)                                        
 63 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                  59.99      58.60  
                  27.68       58.60 (30.92)                                        
 64 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U               58.99      58.69  
                  26.46       58.69 (32.23)                                        
 65 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                59.95      58.73  
                  26.90       58.73 (31.83)                                        
 66 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   57.90    1:00.15  
                  27.84     1:00.15 (32.31)                                        
 67 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 1:02.90    1:02.72  
                  28.76     1:02.72 (33.96)                                        
 68 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.33    1:04.52  
                  29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)                                        
 69 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:07.29    1:05.10  
                  30.39     1:05.10 (34.71)                                        
 70 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:06.00    1:11.88  
                  31.52     1:11.88 (40.36)                                        
 -- Padro, Max                SO SCSU                   53.38     X52.98  
                  24.91       52.98 (28.07)                                        
 -- French, Oliver            JR Bryant U               54.78     X53.01  
                  24.62       53.01 (28.39)                                        
 -- Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                53.90     X53.27  
                  24.59       53.27 (28.68)                                        
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                   57.93     X55.14  
                  26.25       55.14 (28.89)                                        
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   56.00     X55.62  
                  25.41       55.62 (30.21)                                        
 -- Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               56.04     X55.76  
                  26.08       55.76 (29.68)                                        
 -- Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   57.10     X55.93  
                  10.43       55.93 (45.50)                                        
 -- Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 1:00.00     X56.82  
                  26.69       56.82 (30.13)                                        
 -- Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   59.24   X1:01.04  
                  28.19     1:01.04 (32.85)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 1:03.00   X1:03.59  
                  28.48     1:03.59 (35.11)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption          10:40.93   17:21.71   40  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:31.65 (31.54)     2:03.14 (31.49)
        2:34.80 (31.66)     3:06.65 (31.85)     3:38.78 (32.13)     4:10.74 (31.96)
        4:42.69 (31.95)     5:14.09 (31.40)     5:45.77 (31.68)     6:17.52 (31.75)
        6:49.36 (31.84)     7:21.32 (31.96)     7:52.89 (31.57)     8:24.85 (31.96)
        8:56.30 (31.45)     9:28.09 (31.79)     9:59.89 (31.80)    10:31.69 (31.80)
       11:03.27 (31.58)    11:35.15 (31.88)    12:06.70 (31.55)    12:38.29 (31.59)
       13:10.05 (31.76)    13:41.50 (31.45)    14:13.03 (31.53)    14:44.52 (31.49)
       15:16.14 (31.62)    15:47.54 (31.40)    16:19.01 (31.47)    16:50.87 (31.86)
       17:21.71 (30.84)
  2 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan               10:50.38   17:24.43   37  
                  29.15     1:00.19 (31.04)     1:31.66 (31.47)     2:03.41 (31.75)
        2:35.13 (31.72)     3:07.14 (32.01)     3:38.86 (31.72)     4:10.70 (31.84)
        4:42.21 (31.51)     5:13.89 (31.68)     5:45.69 (31.80)     6:17.40 (31.71)
        6:49.30 (31.90)     7:21.17 (31.87)     7:52.92 (31.75)     8:24.49 (31.57)
        8:56.31 (31.82)     9:28.04 (31.73)     9:59.89 (31.85)    10:31.45 (31.56)
       11:03.29 (31.84)    11:35.15 (31.86)    12:06.89 (31.74)    12:38.66 (31.77)
       13:10.52 (31.86)    13:42.30 (31.78)    14:14.23 (31.93)    14:45.98 (31.75)
       15:18.01 (32.03)    15:49.86 (31.85)    16:21.80 (31.94)    16:53.68 (31.88)
       17:24.43 (30.75)
  3 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U            10:54.23   17:32.60   35  
                  29.67     1:01.03 (31.36)     1:33.03 (32.00)     2:04.89 (31.86)
        2:36.79 (31.90)     3:08.43 (31.64)     3:40.24 (31.81)     4:12.12 (31.88)
        4:43.92 (31.80)     5:15.63 (31.71)     5:47.51 (31.88)     6:19.33 (31.82)
        6:51.25 (31.92)     7:23.13 (31.88)     7:55.20 (32.07)     8:27.38 (32.18)
        8:59.68 (32.30)     9:31.97 (32.29)    10:04.27 (32.30)    10:36.63 (32.36)
       11:08.95 (32.32)    11:41.31 (32.36)    12:13.82 (32.51)    12:46.30 (32.48)
       13:18.62 (32.32)    13:50.87 (32.25)    14:22.99 (32.12)    14:55.12 (32.13)
       15:26.83 (31.71)    15:58.39 (31.56)    16:30.08 (31.69)    17:01.67 (31.59)
       17:32.60 (30.93)
  4 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers       10:42.72   17:41.85   34  
                  28.77       59.87 (31.10)     1:31.40 (31.53)     2:03.20 (31.80)
        2:35.24 (32.04)     3:07.31 (32.07)     3:39.52 (32.21)     4:11.54 (32.02)
        4:43.69 (32.15)     5:15.76 (32.07)     5:47.64 (31.88)     6:19.59 (31.95)
        6:51.70 (32.11)     7:23.88 (32.18)     7:56.06 (32.18)     8:28.21 (32.15)
        9:00.34 (32.13)     9:32.45 (32.11)    10:04.82 (32.37)    10:37.04 (32.22)
       11:09.44 (32.40)    11:41.98 (32.54)    12:14.68 (32.70)    12:47.35 (32.67)
       13:20.37 (33.02)    13:53.25 (32.88)    14:26.06 (32.81)    14:58.74 (32.68)
       15:31.46 (32.72)    16:04.28 (32.82)    16:36.98 (32.70)    17:09.65 (32.67)
       17:41.85 (32.20)
  5 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption          10:51.61   17:45.64   33  
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)     1:32.61 (32.17)     2:04.90 (32.29)
        2:37.10 (32.20)     3:09.78 (32.68)     3:42.13 (32.35)     4:14.38 (32.25)
        4:46.83 (32.45)     5:19.31 (32.48)     5:51.78 (32.47)     6:24.06 (32.28)
        6:56.33 (32.27)     7:28.58 (32.25)     8:00.99 (32.41)     8:33.24 (32.25)
        9:05.58 (32.34)     9:38.09 (32.51)    10:10.42 (32.33)    10:42.73 (32.31)
       11:14.79 (32.06)    11:47.34 (32.55)    12:20.17 (32.83)    12:52.96 (32.79)
       13:25.83 (32.87)    13:58.74 (32.91)    14:31.66 (32.92)    15:04.36 (32.70)
       15:37.13 (32.77)    16:09.43 (32.30)    16:41.64 (32.21)    17:13.82 (32.18)
       17:45.64 (31.82)
  6 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U            10:37.07   17:52.30   32  
                  28.66       59.31 (30.65)     1:30.40 (31.09)     2:02.19 (31.79)
        2:34.13 (31.94)     3:06.30 (32.17)     3:38.75 (32.45)     4:11.32 (32.57)
        4:43.94 (32.62)     5:16.52 (32.58)     5:49.11 (32.59)     6:21.81 (32.70)
        6:54.33 (32.52)     7:27.00 (32.67)     7:59.62 (32.62)     8:32.40 (32.78)
        9:05.23 (32.83)     9:38.00 (32.77)    10:11.03 (33.03)    10:43.88 (32.85)
       11:16.93 (33.05)    11:49.88 (32.95)    12:22.86 (32.98)    12:55.94 (33.08)
       13:29.17 (33.23)    14:02.03 (32.86)    14:35.06 (33.03)    15:08.27 (33.21)
       15:41.30 (33.03)    16:14.22 (32.92)    16:47.17 (32.95)    17:20.05 (32.88)
       17:52.30 (32.25)
  7 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley             10:56.31   17:58.49   31  
                  28.07       59.32 (31.25)     1:31.12 (31.80)     2:03.37 (32.25)
        2:35.93 (32.56)     3:08.60 (32.67)     3:41.03 (32.43)     4:13.69 (32.66)
        4:46.61 (32.92)     5:19.33 (32.72)     5:52.16 (32.83)     6:25.01 (32.85)
        6:57.76 (32.75)     7:30.89 (33.13)     8:03.82 (32.93)     8:37.17 (33.35)
        9:10.37 (33.20)     9:43.46 (33.09)    10:16.41 (32.95)    10:49.48 (33.07)
       11:22.61 (33.13)    11:55.61 (33.00)    12:28.85 (33.24)    13:02.13 (33.28)
       13:35.34 (33.21)    14:08.51 (33.17)    14:41.82 (33.31)    15:14.91 (33.09)
       15:48.38 (33.47)    16:21.89 (33.51)    16:55.08 (33.19)    17:27.59 (32.51)
       17:58.49 (30.90)
  8 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens             11:00.05   18:12.13   30  
                  28.64     1:00.54 (31.90)     1:33.40 (32.86)     2:05.94 (32.54)
        2:37.82 (31.88)     3:10.20 (32.38)     3:42.89 (32.69)     4:15.47 (32.58)
        4:48.39 (32.92)     5:21.74 (33.35)     5:55.33 (33.59)     6:28.59 (33.26)
        7:02.17 (33.58)     7:35.57 (33.40)     8:08.93 (33.36)     8:42.52 (33.59)
        9:16.31 (33.79)     9:49.74 (33.43)    10:23.33 (33.59)    10:56.89 (33.56)
       11:30.32 (33.43)    12:03.73 (33.41)    12:37.58 (33.85)    13:10.88 (33.30)
       13:44.74 (33.86)    14:18.67 (33.93)    14:52.44 (33.77)    15:26.20 (33.76)
       15:59.89 (33.69)    16:33.23 (33.34)    17:06.87 (33.64)    17:40.11 (33.24)
       18:12.13 (32.02)
  9 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                11:00.47   18:13.57   29  
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:07.43 (32.59)
        2:40.51 (33.08)     3:13.66 (33.15)     3:46.89 (33.23)     4:20.12 (33.23)
        4:53.63 (33.51)     5:26.94 (33.31)     6:00.19 (33.25)     6:33.42 (33.23)
        7:06.89 (33.47)     7:40.39 (33.50)     8:14.09 (33.70)     8:47.71 (33.62)
        9:20.94 (33.23)     9:54.52 (33.58)    10:28.05 (33.53)    11:01.48 (33.43)
       11:34.82 (33.34)    12:07.78 (32.96)    12:41.46 (33.68)    13:14.93 (33.47)
       13:47.63 (32.70)    14:20.81 (33.18)    14:54.07 (33.26)    15:27.48 (33.41)
       16:00.61 (33.13)    16:33.78 (33.17)    17:07.23 (33.45)    17:40.38 (33.15)
       18:13.57 (33.19)
 10 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                10:59.37   18:15.85   28  
                  29.12     1:01.66 (32.54)     1:34.43 (32.77)     2:07.30 (32.87)
        2:40.68 (33.38)     3:13.92 (33.24)     3:47.27 (33.35)     4:20.79 (33.52)
        4:54.16 (33.37)     5:27.53 (33.37)     6:01.17 (33.64)     6:34.79 (33.62)
        7:08.33 (33.54)     7:41.67 (33.34)     8:15.05 (33.38)     8:48.50 (33.45)
        9:21.77 (33.27)     9:54.85 (33.08)    10:28.32 (33.47)    11:01.69 (33.37)
       11:34.98 (33.29)    12:08.24 (33.26)    12:42.02 (33.78)    13:15.47 (33.45)
       13:49.04 (33.57)    14:22.40 (33.36)    14:56.02 (33.62)    15:29.46 (33.44)
       16:03.16 (33.70)    16:36.49 (33.33)    17:09.93 (33.44)    17:43.15 (33.22)
       18:15.85 (32.70)
 11 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley             11:24.41   18:18.22   26  
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)     1:33.42 (32.53)     2:06.25 (32.83)
        2:38.82 (32.57)     3:11.75 (32.93)     3:44.94 (33.19)     4:18.09 (33.15)
        4:51.34 (33.25)     5:24.76 (33.42)     5:58.17 (33.41)     6:31.93 (33.76)
        7:05.72 (33.79)     7:39.63 (33.91)     8:13.61 (33.98)     8:47.74 (34.13)
        9:21.69 (33.95)     9:55.36 (33.67)    10:29.01 (33.65)    11:03.03 (34.02)
       11:36.78 (33.75)    12:10.46 (33.68)    12:44.58 (34.12)    13:18.47 (33.89)
       13:52.60 (34.13)    14:26.48 (33.88)    15:00.22 (33.74)    15:34.13 (33.91)
       16:07.79 (33.66)    16:41.43 (33.64)    17:14.90 (33.47)    17:47.67 (32.77)
       18:18.22 (30.55)
 12 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers       11:04.61   18:18.74   24  
                  29.99     1:02.39 (32.40)     1:35.28 (32.89)     2:08.12 (32.84)
        2:41.41 (33.29)     3:14.50 (33.09)     3:47.62 (33.12)     4:21.05 (33.43)
        4:54.56 (33.51)     5:27.99 (33.43)     6:01.23 (33.24)     6:34.26 (33.03)
        7:07.59 (33.33)     7:40.80 (33.21)     8:14.41 (33.61)     8:47.73 (33.32)
        9:21.07 (33.34)     9:54.50 (33.43)    10:27.98 (33.48)    11:01.26 (33.28)
       11:34.54 (33.28)    12:08.15 (33.61)    12:42.15 (34.00)    13:15.91 (33.76)
       13:49.59 (33.68)    14:23.56 (33.97)    14:57.33 (33.77)    15:30.95 (33.62)
       16:04.81 (33.86)    16:38.51 (33.70)    17:11.98 (33.47)    17:45.59 (33.61)
       18:18.74 (33.15)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack           11:15.90   18:20.81   22  
                  29.43     1:01.16 (31.73)     1:33.56 (32.40)     2:06.33 (32.77)
        2:39.44 (33.11)     3:12.56 (33.12)     3:45.89 (33.33)     4:19.21 (33.32)
        4:52.67 (33.46)     5:26.51 (33.84)     5:59.99 (33.48)     6:33.50 (33.51)
        7:07.16 (33.66)     7:40.63 (33.47)     8:13.92 (33.29)     8:47.11 (33.19)
        9:20.41 (33.30)     9:54.08 (33.67)    10:27.80 (33.72)    11:01.45 (33.65)
       11:34.90 (33.45)    12:08.77 (33.87)    12:42.57 (33.80)    13:16.33 (33.76)
       13:50.41 (34.08)    14:23.98 (33.57)    14:57.89 (33.91)    15:31.82 (33.93)
       16:05.91 (34.09)    16:39.84 (33.93)    17:14.02 (34.18)    17:47.70 (33.68)
       18:20.81 (33.11)
 14 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley             11:11.65   18:21.21   21  
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:33.40 (32.57)     2:06.25 (32.85)
        2:39.05 (32.80)     3:12.01 (32.96)     3:45.07 (33.06)     4:18.43 (33.36)
        4:52.29 (33.86)     5:25.90 (33.61)     5:59.41 (33.51)     6:33.18 (33.77)
        7:07.07 (33.89)     7:40.96 (33.89)     8:14.75 (33.79)     8:48.67 (33.92)
        9:22.37 (33.70)     9:56.00 (33.63)    10:30.06 (34.06)    11:03.66 (33.60)
       11:37.32 (33.66)    12:11.31 (33.99)    12:45.12 (33.81)    13:18.99 (33.87)
       13:52.77 (33.78)    14:26.40 (33.63)    15:00.31 (33.91)    15:34.21 (33.90)
       16:07.92 (33.71)    16:41.64 (33.72)    17:15.53 (33.89)    17:49.35 (33.82)
       18:21.21 (31.86)
 15 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers       11:20.00   18:40.81   20  
                  29.42     1:02.06 (32.64)     1:35.15 (33.09)     2:08.48 (33.33)
        2:42.01 (33.53)     3:15.63 (33.62)     3:49.62 (33.99)     4:23.11 (33.49)
        4:57.22 (34.11)     5:30.99 (33.77)     6:05.54 (34.55)     6:39.65 (34.11)
        7:13.94 (34.29)     7:48.29 (34.35)     8:22.55 (34.26)     8:57.06 (34.51)
        9:31.28 (34.22)    10:06.30 (35.02)    10:40.55 (34.25)    11:14.46 (33.91)
       11:48.64 (34.18)    12:23.86 (35.22)    12:58.84 (34.98)    13:33.54 (34.70)
       14:08.21 (34.67)    14:42.92 (34.71)    15:17.84 (34.92)    15:52.58 (34.74)
       16:27.03 (34.45)    17:00.65 (33.62)    17:34.95 (34.30)    18:08.93 (33.98)
       18:40.81 (31.88)
 16 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack           11:18.17   18:43.65   19  
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)     1:36.90 (33.73)     2:10.98 (34.08)
        2:44.95 (33.97)     3:19.06 (34.11)     3:53.32 (34.26)     4:27.72 (34.40)
        5:01.65 (33.93)     5:36.08 (34.43)     6:10.33 (34.25)     6:44.56 (34.23)
        7:18.58 (34.02)     7:52.91 (34.33)     8:26.97 (34.06)     9:01.24 (34.27)
        9:35.75 (34.51)    10:10.19 (34.44)    10:44.87 (34.68)    11:19.26 (34.39)
       11:53.51 (34.25)    12:27.48 (33.97)    13:02.15 (34.67)    13:36.53 (34.38)
       14:10.81 (34.28)    14:45.36 (34.55)    15:20.03 (34.67)    15:54.29 (34.26)
       16:28.91 (34.62)    17:03.43 (34.52)    17:37.33 (33.90)    18:11.59 (34.26)
       18:43.65 (32.06)
 17 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers       11:30.37   18:51.30   18  
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)     1:37.12 (33.83)     2:11.05 (33.93)
        2:45.10 (34.05)     3:19.57 (34.47)     3:53.88 (34.31)     4:28.39 (34.51)
        5:02.90 (34.51)     5:37.80 (34.90)     6:12.24 (34.44)     6:46.90 (34.66)
        7:21.48 (34.58)     7:56.19 (34.71)     8:30.97 (34.78)     9:05.57 (34.60)
        9:40.28 (34.71)    10:14.97 (34.69)    10:49.78 (34.81)    11:24.71 (34.93)
       11:59.42 (34.71)    12:34.19 (34.77)    13:08.97 (34.78)    13:43.85 (34.88)
       14:18.52 (34.67)    14:53.36 (34.84)    15:27.85 (34.49)    16:02.31 (34.46)
       16:36.68 (34.37)    17:10.48 (33.80)    17:44.66 (34.18)    18:18.41 (33.75)
       18:51.30 (32.89)
 18 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption          11:15.43   18:51.47   17  
                  31.53     1:05.57 (34.04)     1:40.30 (34.73)     2:15.11 (34.81)
        2:50.01 (34.90)     3:24.89 (34.88)     3:59.63 (34.74)     4:34.39 (34.76)
        5:08.98 (34.59)     5:43.67 (34.69)     6:18.06 (34.39)     6:52.34 (34.28)
        7:26.29 (33.95)     8:00.44 (34.15)     8:34.76 (34.32)     9:08.68 (33.92)
        9:43.03 (34.35)    10:17.52 (34.49)    10:51.98 (34.46)    11:26.55 (34.57)
       12:01.17 (34.62)    12:36.00 (34.83)    13:10.35 (34.35)    13:44.93 (34.58)
       14:19.80 (34.87)    14:54.52 (34.72)    15:28.91 (34.39)    16:03.43 (34.52)
       16:37.68 (34.25)    17:12.01 (34.33)    17:46.07 (34.06)    18:19.60 (33.53)
       18:51.47 (31.87)
 19 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                 11:25.00   18:52.66   16  
                  30.13     1:02.73 (32.60)     1:36.88 (34.15)     2:11.13 (34.25)
        2:45.58 (34.45)     3:19.88 (34.30)     3:54.11 (34.23)     4:28.64 (34.53)
        5:03.25 (34.61)     5:37.99 (34.74)     6:13.05 (35.06)     6:47.03 (33.98)
        7:21.49 (34.46)     7:56.47 (34.98)     8:31.21 (34.74)     9:05.48 (34.27)
        9:39.74 (34.26)    10:13.91 (34.17)    10:48.45 (34.54)    11:23.04 (34.59)
       11:57.28 (34.24)    12:31.10 (33.82)    13:05.43 (34.33)    13:39.41 (33.98)
       14:13.75 (34.34)    14:48.10 (34.35)    15:22.82 (34.72)    15:57.71 (34.89)
       16:33.10 (35.39)    17:07.89 (34.79)    17:43.06 (35.17)    18:18.47 (35.41)
       18:52.66 (34.19)
 20 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                11:15.79   18:54.31   14  
                  31.19     1:04.68 (33.49)     1:38.33 (33.65)     2:12.08 (33.75)
        2:46.00 (33.92)     3:19.90 (33.90)     3:53.66 (33.76)     4:27.64 (33.98)
        5:01.76 (34.12)     5:35.79 (34.03)     6:09.96 (34.17)     6:44.46 (34.50)
        7:19.09 (34.63)     7:54.10 (35.01)     8:28.75 (34.65)     9:03.62 (34.87)
        9:38.80 (35.18)    10:13.11 (34.31)    10:48.54 (35.43)    11:23.12 (34.58)
       11:58.27 (35.15)    12:32.62 (34.35)    13:07.73 (35.11)    13:42.66 (34.93)
       14:17.71 (35.05)    14:52.78 (35.07)    15:27.65 (34.87)    16:02.80 (35.15)
       16:37.47 (34.67)    17:11.79 (34.32)    17:46.74 (34.95)    18:21.21 (34.47)
       18:54.31 (33.10)
 21 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                 11:30.00   18:54.65   11  
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.44 (33.99)     2:11.95 (34.51)
        2:46.63 (34.68)     3:20.97 (34.34)     3:55.41 (34.44)     4:29.94 (34.53)
        5:04.39 (34.45)     5:39.22 (34.83)     6:14.11 (34.89)     6:49.00 (34.89)
        7:23.85 (34.85)     7:58.69 (34.84)     8:33.32 (34.63)     9:07.95 (34.63)
        9:42.65 (34.70)    10:17.11 (34.46)    10:51.64 (34.53)    11:25.87 (34.23)
       12:00.07 (34.20)    12:34.54 (34.47)    13:09.27 (34.73)    13:44.03 (34.76)
       14:19.02 (34.99)    14:53.62 (34.60)    15:28.54 (34.92)    16:03.23 (34.69)
       16:37.68 (34.45)    17:12.62 (34.94)    17:47.54 (34.92)    18:22.28 (34.74)
       18:54.65 (32.37)
 22 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan               11:40.00   18:54.73    9  
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)     1:39.06 (34.14)     2:13.29 (34.23)
        2:48.01 (34.72)     3:22.85 (34.84)     3:58.18 (35.33)     4:33.06 (34.88)
        5:08.43 (35.37)     5:42.94 (34.51)     6:18.12 (35.18)     6:52.60 (34.48)
        7:26.51 (33.91)     8:00.69 (34.18)     8:35.19 (34.50)     9:09.66 (34.47)
        9:44.17 (34.51)    10:18.65 (34.48)    10:53.21 (34.56)    11:27.55 (34.34)
       12:01.29 (33.74)    12:35.47 (34.18)    13:09.71 (34.24)    13:43.96 (34.25)
       14:18.64 (34.68)    14:52.72 (34.08)    15:27.33 (34.61)    16:02.08 (34.75)
       16:36.80 (34.72)    17:10.92 (34.12)    17:45.23 (34.31)    18:19.94 (34.71)
       18:54.73 (34.79)
 23 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis            11:25.00   19:01.77    8  
                  30.36     1:03.17 (32.81)     1:36.83 (33.66)     2:10.99 (34.16)
        2:45.10 (34.11)     3:19.61 (34.51)     3:54.06 (34.45)     4:28.67 (34.61)
        5:03.16 (34.49)     5:38.16 (35.00)     6:13.07 (34.91)     6:47.65 (34.58)
        7:22.79 (35.14)     7:58.00 (35.21)     8:32.66 (34.66)     9:07.26 (34.60)
        9:42.00 (34.74)    10:17.09 (35.09)    10:51.70 (34.61)    11:26.67 (34.97)
       12:01.52 (34.85)    12:36.34 (34.82)    13:11.31 (34.97)    13:45.81 (34.50)
       14:20.87 (35.06)    14:55.83 (34.96)    15:31.01 (35.18)    16:05.79 (34.78)
       16:40.22 (34.43)    17:15.20 (34.98)    17:51.08 (35.88)    18:26.74 (35.66)
       19:01.77 (35.03)
 24 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers       11:30.11   19:04.58    7  
                  31.18     1:04.94 (33.76)     1:39.24 (34.30)     2:13.75 (34.51)
        2:48.39 (34.64)     3:23.04 (34.65)     3:57.75 (34.71)     4:32.21 (34.46)
        5:06.89 (34.68)     5:41.36 (34.47)     6:16.19 (34.83)     6:50.88 (34.69)
        7:26.02 (35.14)     8:00.70 (34.68)     8:35.68 (34.98)     9:10.95 (35.27)
        9:46.08 (35.13)    10:21.13 (35.05)    10:56.40 (35.27)    11:31.63 (35.23)
       12:06.68 (35.05)    12:41.97 (35.29)    13:16.70 (34.73)    13:51.59 (34.89)
       14:26.64 (35.05)    15:01.59 (34.95)    15:36.95 (35.36)    16:11.85 (34.90)
       16:47.25 (35.40)    17:22.43 (35.18)    17:57.33 (34.90)    18:31.30 (33.97)
       19:04.58 (33.28)
 25 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers       11:37.66   19:06.37    6  
                  31.15     1:05.14 (33.99)     1:39.53 (34.39)     2:14.17 (34.64)
        2:49.15 (34.98)     3:24.19 (35.04)     3:58.99 (34.80)     4:33.93 (34.94)
        5:08.72 (34.79)     5:43.57 (34.85)     6:18.44 (34.87)     6:53.54 (35.10)
        7:28.55 (35.01)     8:03.38 (34.83)     8:38.33 (34.95)     9:13.21 (34.88)
        9:48.20 (34.99)    10:23.09 (34.89)    10:57.98 (34.89)    11:32.89 (34.91)
       12:07.80 (34.91)    12:42.74 (34.94)    13:17.72 (34.98)    13:52.72 (35.00)
       14:27.83 (35.11)    15:02.77 (34.94)    15:37.62 (34.85)    16:12.56 (34.94)
       16:47.65 (35.09)    17:22.55 (34.90)    17:57.55 (35.00)    18:32.45 (34.90)
       19:06.37 (33.92)
 26 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                11:17.70   19:06.66    5  
                  30.54     1:03.69 (33.15)     1:37.28 (33.59)     2:11.45 (34.17)
        2:45.44 (33.99)     3:19.90 (34.46)     3:54.24 (34.34)     4:28.67 (34.43)
        5:03.18 (34.51)     5:37.89 (34.71)     6:12.67 (34.78)     6:47.60 (34.93)
        7:22.84 (35.24)     7:57.75 (34.91)     8:32.80 (35.05)     9:07.80 (35.00)
        9:43.13 (35.33)    10:18.37 (35.24)    10:53.55 (35.18)    11:28.61 (35.06)
       12:04.01 (35.40)    12:39.20 (35.19)    13:14.55 (35.35)    13:49.88 (35.33)
       14:25.35 (35.47)    15:01.08 (35.73)    15:36.45 (35.37)    16:11.93 (35.48)
       16:47.29 (35.36)    17:22.60 (35.31)    17:57.91 (35.31)    18:32.81 (34.90)
       19:06.66 (33.85)
 27 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley             11:41.48   19:10.39    4  
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:07.01 (33.29)
        2:40.50 (33.49)     3:14.34 (33.84)     3:48.72 (34.38)     4:23.40 (34.68)
        4:58.32 (34.92)     5:33.11 (34.79)     6:07.79 (34.68)     6:42.44 (34.65)
        7:17.45 (35.01)     7:52.81 (35.36)     8:28.34 (35.53)     9:04.09 (35.75)
        9:39.92 (35.83)    10:15.56 (35.64)    10:51.20 (35.64)    11:26.87 (35.67)
       12:02.47 (35.60)    12:38.13 (35.66)    13:14.07 (35.94)    13:49.77 (35.70)
       14:25.69 (35.92)    15:01.36 (35.67)    15:37.16 (35.80)    16:13.45 (36.29)
       16:49.06 (35.61)    17:25.14 (36.08)    18:00.79 (35.65)    18:36.25 (35.46)
       19:10.39 (34.14)
 28 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis            12:05.00   19:24.66    3  
                  31.65     1:05.42 (33.77)     1:40.25 (34.83)     2:15.17 (34.92)
        2:49.89 (34.72)     3:25.02 (35.13)     4:00.52 (35.50)     4:36.09 (35.57)
        5:12.09 (36.00)     5:47.61 (35.52)     6:23.26 (35.65)     6:59.03 (35.77)
        7:35.04 (36.01)     8:10.71 (35.67)     8:46.52 (35.81)     9:22.44 (35.92)
        9:58.18 (35.74)    10:33.67 (35.49)    11:09.18 (35.51)    11:44.82 (35.64)
       12:20.59 (35.77)    12:56.10 (35.51)    13:31.90 (35.80)    14:07.06 (35.16)
       14:42.65 (35.59)    15:18.30 (35.65)    15:54.08 (35.78)    16:29.89 (35.81)
       17:05.38 (35.49)    17:40.78 (35.40)    18:16.12 (35.34)    18:50.77 (34.65)
       19:24.66 (33.89)
 29 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley             11:51.45   19:35.42    2  
                  31.14     1:05.70 (34.56)     1:40.95 (35.25)     2:16.15 (35.20)
        2:51.72 (35.57)     3:27.16 (35.44)     4:02.71 (35.55)     4:38.11 (35.40)
        5:13.41 (35.30)     5:48.67 (35.26)     6:24.15 (35.48)     6:59.89 (35.74)
        7:35.31 (35.42)     8:11.08 (35.77)     8:46.88 (35.80)     9:22.70 (35.82)
        9:58.22 (35.52)    10:33.93 (35.71)    11:09.66 (35.73)    11:45.62 (35.96)
       12:21.44 (35.82)    12:57.65 (36.21)    13:33.63 (35.98)    14:09.99 (36.36)
       14:46.42 (36.43)    15:22.74 (36.32)    15:58.93 (36.19)    16:35.22 (36.29)
       17:11.53 (36.31)    17:48.36 (36.83)    18:24.40 (36.04)    19:00.50 (36.10)
       19:35.42 (34.92)
 30 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers       12:05.44   19:37.85    1  
                  31.25     1:05.56 (34.31)     1:41.21 (35.65)     2:16.26 (35.05)
        2:51.57 (35.31)     3:27.10 (35.53)     4:03.02 (35.92)     4:38.52 (35.50)
        5:14.59 (36.07)     5:50.25 (35.66)     6:25.98 (35.73)     7:01.56 (35.58)
        7:37.68 (36.12)     8:13.89 (36.21)     8:49.41 (35.52)     9:25.60 (36.19)
       10:01.79 (36.19)    10:38.03 (36.24)    11:13.95 (35.92)    11:49.43 (35.48)
       12:25.53 (36.10)    13:01.39 (35.86)    13:37.48 (36.09)    14:14.04 (36.56)
       14:49.89 (35.85)    15:26.26 (36.37)    16:03.27 (37.01)    16:39.90 (36.63)
       17:16.42 (36.52)    17:51.71 (35.29)    18:27.82 (36.11)    19:03.63 (35.81)
       19:37.85 (34.22)
 31 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers       11:53.74   19:37.91  
                  30.95     1:04.72 (33.77)     1:39.99 (35.27)     2:14.98 (34.99)
        2:49.90 (34.92)     3:24.85 (34.95)     4:00.33 (35.48)     4:35.65 (35.32)
        5:11.62 (35.97)     5:46.71 (35.09)     6:22.71 (36.00)     6:58.55 (35.84)
        7:34.73 (36.18)     8:10.72 (35.99)     8:46.42 (35.70)     9:22.59 (36.17)
        9:58.51 (35.92)    10:34.49 (35.98)    11:10.46 (35.97)    11:46.38 (35.92)
       12:22.58 (36.20)    12:58.92 (36.34)    13:35.01 (36.09)    14:11.07 (36.06)
       14:47.27 (36.20)    15:23.05 (35.78)    15:59.63 (36.58)    16:36.37 (36.74)
       17:12.71 (36.34)    17:49.03 (36.32)    18:25.40 (36.37)    19:01.86 (36.46)
       19:37.91 (36.05)
 32 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers       12:12.00   19:40.09  
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)     1:41.96 (35.26)     2:17.49 (35.53)
        2:52.75 (35.26)     3:28.44 (35.69)     4:04.18 (35.74)     4:39.76 (35.58)
        5:15.42 (35.66)     5:50.93 (35.51)     6:26.58 (35.65)     7:02.59 (36.01)
        7:39.02 (36.43)     8:15.83 (36.81)     8:52.02 (36.19)     9:28.29 (36.27)
       10:04.30 (36.01)    10:40.93 (36.63)    11:17.26 (36.33)    11:54.62 (37.36)
       12:31.54 (36.92)    13:07.44 (35.90)    13:43.78 (36.34)    14:20.10 (36.32)
       14:56.13 (36.03)    15:32.10 (35.97)    16:08.04 (35.94)    16:44.30 (36.26)
       17:19.61 (35.31)    17:54.79 (35.18)    18:30.17 (35.38)    19:05.38 (35.21)
       19:40.09 (34.71)
 33 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose          12:06.77   19:51.43  
                  32.44     1:06.18 (33.74)     1:41.02 (34.84)     2:16.33 (35.31)
        2:52.24 (35.91)     3:28.91 (36.67)     4:05.18 (36.27)     4:41.09 (35.91)
        5:18.06 (36.97)     5:54.52 (36.46)     6:30.44 (35.92)     7:07.11 (36.67)
        7:43.25 (36.14)     8:19.50 (36.25)     8:55.94 (36.44)     9:32.24 (36.30)
       10:08.15 (35.91)    10:43.88 (35.73)    11:19.89 (36.01)    11:55.60 (35.71)
       12:31.61 (36.01)    13:07.42 (35.81)    13:44.11 (36.69)    14:20.49 (36.38)
       14:57.23 (36.74)    15:34.33 (37.10)    16:11.13 (36.80)    16:47.93 (36.80)
       17:24.71 (36.78)    18:01.69 (36.98)    18:39.26 (37.57)    19:15.96 (36.70)
       19:51.43 (35.47)
 34 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                 11:59.00   20:03.52  
                  30.95     1:05.47 (34.52)     1:41.31 (35.84)     2:17.49 (36.18)
        2:54.46 (36.97)     3:31.55 (37.09)     4:08.99 (37.44)     4:46.13 (37.14)
        5:23.28 (37.15)     6:00.23 (36.95)     6:37.38 (37.15)     7:14.68 (37.30)
        7:51.78 (37.10)     8:28.82 (37.04)     9:05.76 (36.94)     9:42.87 (37.11)
       10:19.83 (36.96)    10:56.66 (36.83)    11:33.49 (36.83)    12:10.11 (36.62)
       12:46.74 (36.63)    13:23.29 (36.55)    13:59.94 (36.65)    14:36.56 (36.62)
       15:13.11 (36.55)    15:49.60 (36.49)    16:26.02 (36.42)    17:02.38 (36.36)
       17:38.69 (36.31)    18:15.10 (36.41)    18:51.77 (36.67)    19:28.12 (36.35)
       20:03.52 (35.40)
 35 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose          12:23.77   20:04.73  
                  32.33     1:07.46 (35.13)     1:43.30 (35.84)     2:19.05 (35.75)
        2:55.27 (36.22)     3:31.80 (36.53)     4:08.93 (37.13)     4:45.86 (36.93)
        5:22.87 (37.01)     5:59.99 (37.12)     6:37.37 (37.38)     7:14.39 (37.02)
        7:51.07 (36.68)     8:27.87 (36.80)     9:04.49 (36.62)     9:41.33 (36.84)
       10:18.59 (37.26)    10:55.59 (37.00)    11:32.64 (37.05)    12:09.57 (36.93)
       12:46.67 (37.10)    13:23.49 (36.82)    14:00.13 (36.64)    14:36.89 (36.76)
       15:13.70 (36.81)    15:50.78 (37.08)    16:27.78 (37.00)    17:04.09 (36.31)
       17:40.67 (36.58)    18:17.46 (36.79)    18:54.38 (36.92)    19:30.43 (36.05)
       20:04.73 (34.30)
 36 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley             11:53.80   20:06.66  
                  31.06     1:05.34 (34.28)     1:39.95 (34.61)     2:15.24 (35.29)
        2:50.61 (35.37)     3:26.26 (35.65)     4:02.01 (35.75)     4:38.20 (36.19)
        5:14.30 (36.10)     5:50.63 (36.33)     6:26.81 (36.18)     7:03.75 (36.94)
        7:40.63 (36.88)     8:17.96 (37.33)     8:54.89 (36.93)     9:32.01 (37.12)
       10:09.54 (37.53)    10:46.99 (37.45)    11:24.27 (37.28)    12:01.85 (37.58)
       12:39.48 (37.63)    13:17.37 (37.89)    13:54.90 (37.53)    14:32.04 (37.14)
       15:09.55 (37.51)    15:47.63 (38.08)    16:25.23 (37.60)    17:02.94 (37.71)
       17:40.47 (37.53)    18:17.61 (37.14)    18:54.60 (36.99)    19:31.17 (36.57)
       20:06.66 (35.49)
 37 Falder, Ali               FR Clark               11:26.56   20:07.12  
                  32.36     1:07.81 (35.45)     1:43.88 (36.07)     2:20.83 (36.95)
        2:57.71 (36.88)     3:34.47 (36.76)     4:10.82 (36.35)     4:47.22 (36.40)
        5:24.81 (37.59)     6:01.02 (36.21)     6:37.10 (36.08)     7:13.82 (36.72)
        7:50.30 (36.48)     8:27.20 (36.90)     9:04.07 (36.87)     9:41.15 (37.08)
       10:18.08 (36.93)    10:54.80 (36.72)    11:32.09 (37.29)    12:08.94 (36.85)
       12:45.94 (37.00)    13:22.99 (37.05)    13:59.86 (36.87)    14:36.40 (36.54)
       15:13.73 (37.33)    15:50.64 (36.91)    16:27.63 (36.99)    17:04.40 (36.77)
       17:41.66 (37.26)    18:18.38 (36.72)    18:54.91 (36.53)  20:07.12 (1:12.21)
 38 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                12:20.09   20:22.85  
                  34.85     1:13.20 (38.35)     1:51.87 (38.67)     2:30.74 (38.87)
        3:09.74 (39.00)     3:48.70 (38.96)     4:24.48 (35.78)     5:00.21 (35.73)
        5:37.64 (37.43)     6:15.25 (37.61)     6:52.37 (37.12)     7:29.90 (37.53)
        8:06.64 (36.74)     8:43.41 (36.77)     9:21.03 (37.62)     9:57.21 (36.18)
       10:34.54 (37.33)    11:11.71 (37.17)    11:49.08 (37.37)    12:27.35 (38.27)
       13:02.88 (35.53)    13:40.68 (37.80)    14:17.23 (36.55)    14:54.35 (37.12)
       15:30.75 (36.40)    16:07.97 (37.22)    16:44.45 (36.48)    17:20.86 (36.41)
       17:56.84 (35.98)    18:33.98 (37.14)    19:11.05 (37.07)    19:47.70 (36.65)
       20:22.85 (35.15)
 39 Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens             11:32.66   20:24.64  
                  31.67     1:07.09 (35.42)     1:44.00 (36.91)     2:20.82 (36.82)
        2:57.42 (36.60)     3:34.54 (37.12)     4:11.32 (36.78)     4:48.22 (36.90)
        5:25.96 (37.74)     6:03.19 (37.23)     6:40.02 (36.83)     7:17.39 (37.37)
        7:54.57 (37.18)     8:32.40 (37.83)     9:09.72 (37.32)     9:47.22 (37.50)
       10:24.31 (37.09)    11:02.88 (38.57)    11:40.52 (37.64)    12:17.98 (37.46)
       12:56.10 (38.12)    13:33.72 (37.62)    14:11.50 (37.78)    14:49.50 (38.00)
       15:27.69 (38.19)    16:05.59 (37.90)    16:43.15 (37.56)    17:21.19 (38.04)
       17:58.84 (37.65)    18:36.59 (37.75)    19:13.88 (37.29)    19:50.61 (36.73)
       20:24.64 (34.03)
 40 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                12:13.52   20:35.08  
                  33.28     1:09.57 (36.29)     1:47.41 (37.84)     2:25.25 (37.84)
        3:03.21 (37.96)     3:41.55 (38.34)     4:19.65 (38.10)     4:58.14 (38.49)
        5:36.28 (38.14)     6:14.04 (37.76)     6:51.63 (37.59)     7:29.72 (38.09)
        8:07.34 (37.62)     8:45.17 (37.83)     9:22.56 (37.39)     9:59.92 (37.36)
       10:36.50 (36.58)    11:13.88 (37.38)    11:52.11 (38.23)    12:30.65 (38.54)
       13:08.52 (37.87)    13:46.54 (38.02)    14:24.87 (38.33)    15:02.34 (37.47)
       15:39.69 (37.35)    16:17.94 (38.25)    16:54.73 (36.79)    17:33.12 (38.39)
       18:11.02 (37.90)    18:47.32 (36.30)    19:23.55 (36.23)    19:59.87 (36.32)
       20:35.08 (35.21)
 41 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                 12:20.00   20:43.94  
                  33.01     1:08.17 (35.16)     1:45.09 (36.92)     2:22.71 (37.62)
        3:00.71 (38.00)     3:38.68 (37.97)     4:16.64 (37.96)     4:54.49 (37.85)
        5:32.42 (37.93)     6:10.47 (38.05)     6:48.49 (38.02)     7:26.65 (38.16)
        8:05.05 (38.40)     8:43.26 (38.21)     9:21.64 (38.38)     9:59.94 (38.30)
       10:38.19 (38.25)    11:16.66 (38.47)    11:54.64 (37.98)    12:33.02 (38.38)
       13:11.26 (38.24)    13:49.52 (38.26)    14:27.53 (38.01)    15:05.65 (38.12)
       15:43.71 (38.06)    16:21.56 (37.85)    16:59.75 (38.19)    17:37.92 (38.17)
       18:15.80 (37.88)    18:53.73 (37.93)    19:31.28 (37.55)    20:08.49 (37.21)
       20:43.94 (35.45)
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                9:56.82   16:02.47   40  
                  26.05       54.83 (28.78)     1:24.21 (29.38)     1:53.90 (29.69)
        2:23.77 (29.87)     2:53.40 (29.63)     3:22.94 (29.54)     3:52.59 (29.65)
        4:22.18 (29.59)     4:52.16 (29.98)     5:21.94 (29.78)     5:51.38 (29.44)
        6:20.98 (29.60)     6:50.41 (29.43)     7:19.66 (29.25)     7:49.06 (29.40)
        8:18.35 (29.29)     8:47.40 (29.05)     9:16.61 (29.21)     9:46.19 (29.58)
       10:15.21 (29.02)    10:44.74 (29.53)    11:13.36 (28.62)    11:42.09 (28.73)
       12:10.71 (28.62)    12:39.69 (28.98)    13:08.64 (28.95)    13:38.02 (29.38)
       14:07.39 (29.37)    14:36.55 (29.16)    15:05.77 (29.22)    15:34.64 (28.87)
       16:02.47 (27.83)
  2 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers       10:05.75   16:22.73   37  
                  26.92       56.16 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.52)     1:55.60 (29.92)
        2:25.94 (30.34)     2:55.92 (29.98)     3:26.38 (30.46)     3:56.59 (30.21)
        4:26.72 (30.13)     4:57.05 (30.33)     5:27.28 (30.23)     5:57.08 (29.80)
        6:27.01 (29.93)     6:57.35 (30.34)     7:27.10 (29.75)     7:57.27 (30.17)
        8:27.12 (29.85)     8:56.87 (29.75)     9:27.08 (30.21)     9:57.14 (30.06)
       10:26.80 (29.66)    10:56.94 (30.14)    11:26.67 (29.73)    11:56.80 (30.13)
       12:26.96 (30.16)    12:56.98 (30.02)    13:26.96 (29.98)    13:56.77 (29.81)
       14:26.73 (29.96)    14:55.57 (28.84)    15:24.79 (29.22)    15:53.86 (29.07)
       16:22.73 (28.87)
  3 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                 10:14.76   16:25.07   35  
                  27.16       56.16 (29.00)     1:25.95 (29.79)     1:55.71 (29.76)
        2:25.99 (30.28)     2:56.13 (30.14)     3:26.65 (30.52)     3:56.90 (30.25)
        4:27.14 (30.24)     4:57.02 (29.88)     5:27.13 (30.11)     5:57.23 (30.10)
        6:27.36 (30.13)     6:58.17 (30.81)     7:27.82 (29.65)     7:57.59 (29.77)
        8:28.04 (30.45)     8:58.20 (30.16)     9:27.93 (29.73)     9:57.98 (30.05)
       10:27.52 (29.54)    10:57.17 (29.65)    11:27.23 (30.06)    11:57.49 (30.26)
       12:27.24 (29.75)    12:57.49 (30.25)    13:27.30 (29.81)    13:57.31 (30.01)
       14:27.44 (30.13)    14:57.23 (29.79)    15:27.11 (29.88)    15:57.02 (29.91)
       16:25.07 (28.05)
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens             10:23.95   16:27.08   34  
                  26.80       56.52 (29.72)     1:26.22 (29.70)     1:55.99 (29.77)
        2:25.69 (29.70)     2:55.70 (30.01)     3:26.14 (30.44)     3:56.32 (30.18)
        4:26.56 (30.24)     4:56.74 (30.18)     5:26.95 (30.21)     5:57.03 (30.08)
        6:27.29 (30.26)     6:57.67 (30.38)     7:27.91 (30.24)     7:58.16 (30.25)
        8:28.96 (30.80)     8:59.32 (30.36)     9:29.54 (30.22)     9:59.80 (30.26)
       10:30.36 (30.56)    11:00.33 (29.97)    11:30.50 (30.17)    12:00.59 (30.09)
       12:30.63 (30.04)    13:00.95 (30.32)    13:30.83 (29.88)    14:01.18 (30.35)
       14:31.48 (30.30)    15:00.99 (29.51)    15:30.93 (29.94)    15:59.82 (28.89)
       16:27.08 (27.26)
  5 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan               10:29.07   16:39.96   33  
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)     1:27.46 (30.47)     1:57.66 (30.20)
        2:28.03 (30.37)     2:58.57 (30.54)     3:29.21 (30.64)     4:00.01 (30.80)
        4:30.93 (30.92)     5:01.76 (30.83)     5:32.46 (30.70)     6:02.49 (30.03)
        6:33.00 (30.51)     7:03.72 (30.72)     7:34.16 (30.44)     8:04.85 (30.69)
        8:35.46 (30.61)     9:05.93 (30.47)     9:36.46 (30.53)    10:07.00 (30.54)
       10:37.32 (30.32)    11:07.59 (30.27)    11:37.93 (30.34)    12:08.22 (30.29)
       12:38.51 (30.29)    13:09.00 (30.49)    13:39.48 (30.48)    14:09.87 (30.39)
       14:40.52 (30.65)    15:10.74 (30.22)    15:40.84 (30.10)    16:11.20 (30.36)
       16:39.96 (28.76)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers       10:15.44   16:40.10   32  
                  26.33       55.55 (29.22)     1:25.04 (29.49)     1:55.03 (29.99)
        2:25.02 (29.99)     2:55.13 (30.11)     3:25.39 (30.26)     3:55.67 (30.28)
        4:26.45 (30.78)     4:57.22 (30.77)     5:27.62 (30.40)     5:58.18 (30.56)
        6:28.92 (30.74)     6:59.83 (30.91)     7:30.68 (30.85)     8:01.31 (30.63)
        8:32.51 (31.20)     9:03.30 (30.79)     9:34.19 (30.89)    10:05.04 (30.85)
       10:35.77 (30.73)    11:06.36 (30.59)    11:37.29 (30.93)    12:07.49 (30.20)
       12:37.92 (30.43)    13:08.60 (30.68)    13:39.37 (30.77)    14:10.15 (30.78)
       14:40.86 (30.71)    15:11.15 (30.29)    15:41.99 (30.84)    16:11.76 (29.77)
       16:40.10 (28.34)
  7 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis            10:05.00   16:41.68   31  
                  26.05       54.71 (28.66)     1:24.00 (29.29)     1:53.89 (29.89)
        2:23.89 (30.00)     2:53.90 (30.01)     3:23.92 (30.02)     3:53.83 (29.91)
        4:23.85 (30.02)     4:53.94 (30.09)     5:24.24 (30.30)     5:54.82 (30.58)
        6:25.40 (30.58)     6:55.97 (30.57)     7:26.33 (30.36)     7:57.07 (30.74)
        8:27.67 (30.60)     8:58.45 (30.78)     9:29.39 (30.94)    10:00.33 (30.94)
       10:31.44 (31.11)    11:02.33 (30.89)    11:33.39 (31.06)    12:04.37 (30.98)
       12:35.31 (30.94)    13:06.25 (30.94)    13:37.52 (31.27)    14:08.32 (30.80)
       14:39.30 (30.98)    15:10.30 (31.00)    15:41.40 (31.10)    16:11.81 (30.41)
       16:41.68 (29.87)
  8 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens             10:03.32   16:43.55   30  
                  26.30       55.19 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.67)     1:54.61 (29.75)
        2:24.85 (30.24)     2:55.17 (30.32)     3:25.33 (30.16)     3:55.92 (30.59)
        4:26.38 (30.46)     4:57.11 (30.73)     5:28.44 (31.33)     5:59.54 (31.10)
        6:30.39 (30.85)     7:01.05 (30.66)     7:31.89 (30.84)     8:02.91 (31.02)
        8:33.89 (30.98)     9:04.39 (30.50)     9:35.25 (30.86)    10:06.04 (30.79)
       10:36.84 (30.80)    11:07.96 (31.12)    11:39.10 (31.14)    12:09.49 (30.39)
       12:40.40 (30.91)    13:11.14 (30.74)    13:41.79 (30.65)    14:13.07 (31.28)
       14:43.76 (30.69)    15:14.50 (30.74)    15:45.36 (30.86)    16:15.96 (30.60)
       16:43.55 (27.59)
  9 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan               10:16.93   16:44.45   29  
                  26.98       56.36 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.12)     1:56.64 (30.16)
        2:27.02 (30.38)     2:57.37 (30.35)     3:27.80 (30.43)     3:58.79 (30.99)
        4:29.55 (30.76)     5:00.20 (30.65)     5:30.78 (30.58)     6:01.88 (31.10)
        6:32.54 (30.66)     7:03.20 (30.66)     7:34.02 (30.82)     8:04.93 (30.91)
        8:35.38 (30.45)     9:05.70 (30.32)     9:36.18 (30.48)    10:07.19 (31.01)
       10:37.60 (30.41)    11:08.07 (30.47)    11:38.70 (30.63)    12:09.39 (30.69)
       12:40.01 (30.62)    13:10.98 (30.97)    13:41.66 (30.68)    14:12.60 (30.94)
       14:43.41 (30.81)    15:14.13 (30.72)    15:44.09 (29.96)    16:14.85 (30.76)
       16:44.45 (29.60)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                10:14.76   16:45.19   28  
                  27.19       56.57 (29.38)     1:26.36 (29.79)     1:56.53 (30.17)
        2:26.86 (30.33)     2:57.28 (30.42)     3:27.97 (30.69)     3:58.64 (30.67)
        4:29.28 (30.64)     5:00.10 (30.82)     5:30.84 (30.74)     6:01.54 (30.70)
        6:32.55 (31.01)     7:03.43 (30.88)     7:34.24 (30.81)     8:05.10 (30.86)
        8:35.77 (30.67)     9:06.52 (30.75)     9:37.38 (30.86)    10:08.27 (30.89)
       10:39.08 (30.81)    11:09.95 (30.87)    11:41.06 (31.11)    12:12.04 (30.98)
       12:42.86 (30.82)    13:13.77 (30.91)    13:44.82 (31.05)    14:15.52 (30.70)
       14:46.13 (30.61)    15:16.52 (30.39)    15:46.67 (30.15)    16:15.69 (29.02)
       16:45.19 (29.50)
 11 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U            10:12.46   16:48.41   26  
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)     1:27.18 (30.77)     1:57.83 (30.65)
        2:28.57 (30.74)     2:58.37 (29.80)     3:28.76 (30.39)     3:59.43 (30.67)
        4:30.26 (30.83)     5:01.11 (30.85)     5:32.00 (30.89)     6:03.45 (31.45)
        6:34.27 (30.82)     7:05.25 (30.98)     7:36.09 (30.84)     8:07.07 (30.98)
        8:37.97 (30.90)     9:08.59 (30.62)     9:39.28 (30.69)    10:09.72 (30.44)
       10:40.27 (30.55)    11:11.06 (30.79)    11:41.96 (30.90)    12:13.05 (31.09)
       12:43.65 (30.60)    13:14.66 (31.01)    13:45.52 (30.86)    14:16.72 (31.20)
       14:47.57 (30.85)    15:18.37 (30.80)    15:49.07 (30.70)    16:19.27 (30.20)
       16:48.41 (29.14)
 12 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U            10:12.37   16:49.13   24  
                  27.16       57.21 (30.05)     1:27.82 (30.61)     1:58.68 (30.86)
        2:29.50 (30.82)     3:00.40 (30.90)     3:31.41 (31.01)     4:02.14 (30.73)
        4:33.20 (31.06)     5:03.87 (30.67)     5:34.58 (30.71)     6:05.39 (30.81)
        6:36.15 (30.76)     7:06.95 (30.80)     7:37.76 (30.81)     8:08.75 (30.99)
        8:39.59 (30.84)     9:10.46 (30.87)     9:41.21 (30.75)    10:12.16 (30.95)
       10:43.07 (30.91)    11:14.03 (30.96)    11:44.74 (30.71)    12:15.59 (30.85)
       12:46.49 (30.90)    13:17.17 (30.68)    13:47.96 (30.79)    14:18.81 (30.85)
       14:49.56 (30.75)    15:20.02 (30.46)    15:50.22 (30.20)    16:20.21 (29.99)
       16:49.13 (28.92)
 13 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley             10:38.29   16:49.16   22  
                  27.55       58.51 (30.96)     1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.70 (31.02)
        2:31.75 (31.05)     3:02.99 (31.24)     3:34.57 (31.58)     4:05.89 (31.32)
        4:37.02 (31.13)     5:08.27 (31.25)     5:39.41 (31.14)     6:10.37 (30.96)
        6:41.48 (31.11)     7:12.35 (30.87)     7:43.45 (31.10)     8:14.45 (31.00)
        8:45.27 (30.82)     9:16.44 (31.17)     9:47.13 (30.69)    10:17.63 (30.50)
       10:48.05 (30.42)    11:18.19 (30.14)    11:48.52 (30.33)    12:18.80 (30.28)
       12:48.93 (30.13)    13:19.36 (30.43)    13:49.57 (30.21)    14:20.06 (30.49)
       14:50.44 (30.38)    15:20.94 (30.50)    15:51.36 (30.42)    16:20.88 (29.52)
       16:49.16 (28.28)
 14 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan               10:15.25   16:53.61   21  
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:27.92 (30.42)     1:58.32 (30.40)
        2:28.51 (30.19)     2:59.06 (30.55)     3:29.37 (30.31)     3:59.82 (30.45)
        4:29.99 (30.17)     5:00.50 (30.51)     5:31.51 (31.01)     6:02.15 (30.64)
        6:33.13 (30.98)     7:03.83 (30.70)     7:34.86 (31.03)     8:05.90 (31.04)
        8:36.70 (30.80)     9:07.65 (30.95)     9:38.77 (31.12)    10:10.27 (31.50)
       10:41.67 (31.40)    11:12.89 (31.22)    11:43.74 (30.85)    12:15.31 (31.57)
       12:46.56 (31.25)    13:17.45 (30.89)    13:48.70 (31.25)    14:19.68 (30.98)
       14:50.88 (31.20)    15:22.14 (31.26)    15:53.21 (31.07)    16:24.39 (31.18)
       16:53.61 (29.22)
 15 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                10:12.96   17:01.35   20  
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)     1:29.17 (31.27)     2:00.42 (31.25)
        2:31.70 (31.28)     3:02.71 (31.01)     3:33.77 (31.06)     4:04.94 (31.17)
        4:35.95 (31.01)     5:07.00 (31.05)     5:38.08 (31.08)     6:09.24 (31.16)
        6:40.43 (31.19)     7:11.54 (31.11)     7:42.81 (31.27)     8:14.14 (31.33)
        8:45.18 (31.04)     9:16.41 (31.23)     9:47.61 (31.20)    10:18.79 (31.18)
       10:50.03 (31.24)    11:21.19 (31.16)    11:52.43 (31.24)    12:23.51 (31.08)
       12:54.63 (31.12)    13:25.79 (31.16)    13:56.87 (31.08)    14:28.06 (31.19)
       14:59.28 (31.22)    15:30.33 (31.05)    16:01.44 (31.11)    16:32.17 (30.73)
       17:01.35 (29.18)
 16 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers       10:35.28   17:06.52   19  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:27.98 (30.61)     1:59.14 (31.16)
        2:30.59 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.51)     3:33.66 (31.56)     4:05.04 (31.38)
        4:36.46 (31.42)     5:07.95 (31.49)     5:39.44 (31.49)     6:10.87 (31.43)
        6:42.31 (31.44)     7:13.64 (31.33)     7:45.17 (31.53)     8:16.39 (31.22)
        8:47.65 (31.26)     9:18.92 (31.27)     9:49.81 (30.89)    10:20.82 (31.01)
       10:51.90 (31.08)    11:23.13 (31.23)    11:54.56 (31.43)    12:26.03 (31.47)
       12:57.33 (31.30)    13:28.78 (31.45)    14:00.09 (31.31)    14:31.49 (31.40)
       15:02.68 (31.19)    15:33.80 (31.12)    16:05.12 (31.32)    16:36.06 (30.94)
       17:06.52 (30.46)
 17 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                10:17.53   17:11.69   18  
                  28.63       59.35 (30.72)     1:30.46 (31.11)     2:01.99 (31.53)
        2:33.42 (31.43)     3:05.08 (31.66)     3:36.60 (31.52)     4:08.46 (31.86)
        4:40.04 (31.58)     5:11.67 (31.63)     5:43.01 (31.34)     6:14.51 (31.50)
        6:46.18 (31.67)     7:17.70 (31.52)     7:49.26 (31.56)     8:20.68 (31.42)
        8:52.05 (31.37)     9:23.34 (31.29)     9:54.78 (31.44)    10:26.19 (31.41)
       10:57.53 (31.34)    11:28.98 (31.45)    12:00.21 (31.23)    12:31.66 (31.45)
       13:02.97 (31.31)    13:34.21 (31.24)    14:05.40 (31.19)    14:36.61 (31.21)
       15:07.86 (31.25)    15:39.09 (31.23)    16:10.32 (31.23)    16:41.63 (31.31)
       17:11.69 (30.06)
 18 Smits, David              JR Rowan               10:37.45   17:13.54   17  
                  27.05       57.33 (30.28)     1:28.45 (31.12)     1:59.83 (31.38)
        2:31.28 (31.45)     3:02.54 (31.26)     3:33.99 (31.45)     4:05.38 (31.39)
        4:36.85 (31.47)     5:08.36 (31.51)     5:39.72 (31.36)     6:10.50 (30.78)
        6:41.74 (31.24)     7:13.07 (31.33)     7:44.60 (31.53)     8:16.22 (31.62)
        8:47.65 (31.43)     9:19.31 (31.66)     9:51.13 (31.82)    10:23.00 (31.87)
       10:54.84 (31.84)    11:26.75 (31.91)    11:58.16 (31.41)    12:29.81 (31.65)
       13:01.27 (31.46)    13:33.04 (31.77)    14:04.73 (31.69)    14:36.38 (31.65)
       15:08.17 (31.79)    15:39.64 (31.47)    16:11.11 (31.47)    16:42.80 (31.69)
       17:13.54 (30.74)
 19 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens             10:50.97   17:17.50   16  
                  26.87       56.63 (29.76)     1:27.45 (30.82)     1:58.90 (31.45)
        2:30.43 (31.53)     3:01.56 (31.13)     3:32.74 (31.18)     4:04.12 (31.38)
        4:35.45 (31.33)     5:06.48 (31.03)     5:37.42 (30.94)     6:08.74 (31.32)
        6:39.86 (31.12)     7:11.44 (31.58)     7:43.34 (31.90)     8:15.18 (31.84)
        8:46.91 (31.73)     9:18.64 (31.73)     9:50.46 (31.82)    10:22.32 (31.86)
       10:54.18 (31.86)    11:25.87 (31.69)    11:57.65 (31.78)    12:29.69 (32.04)
       13:01.63 (31.94)    13:33.62 (31.99)    14:05.64 (32.02)    14:37.52 (31.88)
       15:09.81 (32.29)    15:42.43 (32.62)    16:14.71 (32.28)    16:46.60 (31.89)
       17:17.50 (30.90)
 20 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley             10:28.55   17:18.24   14  
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)     1:27.74 (30.65)     1:59.06 (31.32)
        2:29.97 (30.91)     3:01.03 (31.06)     3:32.54 (31.51)     4:03.91 (31.37)
        4:35.45 (31.54)     5:07.18 (31.73)     5:38.87 (31.69)     6:10.65 (31.78)
        6:42.39 (31.74)     7:14.30 (31.91)     7:46.56 (32.26)     8:18.20 (31.64)
        8:49.76 (31.56)     9:21.79 (32.03)     9:53.63 (31.84)    10:25.32 (31.69)
       10:57.06 (31.74)    11:28.88 (31.82)    12:00.72 (31.84)    12:32.21 (31.49)
       13:03.73 (31.52)    13:35.53 (31.80)    14:07.56 (32.03)    14:39.31 (31.75)
       15:11.23 (31.92)    15:42.99 (31.76)    16:15.01 (32.02)    16:46.97 (31.96)
       17:18.24 (31.27)
 21 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers       10:26.66   17:20.51   11  
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.51)     1:58.18 (30.67)
        2:29.27 (31.09)     3:00.80 (31.53)     3:32.65 (31.85)     4:04.08 (31.43)
        4:35.78 (31.70)     5:07.43 (31.65)     5:39.42 (31.99)     6:11.03 (31.61)
        6:43.20 (32.17)     7:14.64 (31.44)     7:46.38 (31.74)     8:17.74 (31.36)
        8:49.67 (31.93)     9:21.31 (31.64)     9:53.49 (32.18)    10:25.32 (31.83)
       10:57.65 (32.33)    11:29.49 (31.84)    12:01.28 (31.79)    12:32.87 (31.59)
       13:04.74 (31.87)    13:36.54 (31.80)    14:08.31 (31.77)    14:40.30 (31.99)
       15:12.70 (32.40)    15:44.86 (32.16)    16:17.40 (32.54)    16:49.09 (31.69)
       17:20.51 (31.42)
 22 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                10:30.52   17:26.58    9  
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:30.57 (31.35)     2:02.01 (31.44)
        2:33.65 (31.64)     3:05.17 (31.52)     3:36.88 (31.71)     4:08.69 (31.81)
        4:40.42 (31.73)     5:12.17 (31.75)     5:44.18 (32.01)     6:16.25 (32.07)
        6:48.17 (31.92)     7:20.33 (32.16)     7:52.20 (31.87)     8:24.00 (31.80)
        8:56.18 (32.18)     9:28.16 (31.98)    10:00.04 (31.88)    10:32.02 (31.98)
       11:03.97 (31.95)    11:36.07 (32.10)    12:07.97 (31.90)    12:39.64 (31.67)
       13:11.46 (31.82)    13:43.41 (31.95)    14:15.59 (32.18)    14:47.85 (32.26)
       15:19.73 (31.88)    15:51.69 (31.96)    16:23.67 (31.98)    16:55.61 (31.94)
       17:26.58 (30.97)
 23 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis            10:41.00   17:26.96    8  
                  28.28       59.21 (30.93)     1:30.60 (31.39)     2:02.43 (31.83)
        2:34.43 (32.00)     3:06.61 (32.18)     3:38.84 (32.23)     4:11.10 (32.26)
        4:43.35 (32.25)     5:15.64 (32.29)     5:47.30 (31.66)     6:19.14 (31.84)
        6:51.35 (32.21)     7:23.01 (31.66)     7:54.96 (31.95)     8:26.85 (31.89)
        8:58.91 (32.06)     9:30.97 (32.06)    10:02.60 (31.63)    10:34.45 (31.85)
       11:06.47 (32.02)    11:38.30 (31.83)    12:10.24 (31.94)    12:42.15 (31.91)
       13:14.08 (31.93)    13:46.08 (32.00)    14:17.95 (31.87)    14:49.57 (31.62)
       15:21.31 (31.74)    15:52.93 (31.62)    16:24.50 (31.57)    16:56.14 (31.64)
       17:26.96 (30.82)
 24 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                10:35.17   17:49.82    7  
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)     1:31.93 (31.94)     2:04.06 (32.13)
        2:36.38 (32.32)     3:09.00 (32.62)     3:41.66 (32.66)     4:14.06 (32.40)
        4:47.04 (32.98)     5:19.90 (32.86)     5:52.52 (32.62)     6:25.33 (32.81)
        6:57.77 (32.44)     7:30.73 (32.96)     8:03.43 (32.70)     8:36.11 (32.68)
        9:09.03 (32.92)     9:41.85 (32.82)    10:14.41 (32.56)    10:47.41 (33.00)
       11:19.87 (32.46)    11:52.40 (32.53)    12:25.16 (32.76)    12:58.13 (32.97)
       13:30.83 (32.70)    14:03.71 (32.88)    14:36.77 (33.06)    15:09.61 (32.84)
       15:42.38 (32.77)    16:15.03 (32.65)    16:47.47 (32.44)    17:19.35 (31.88)
       17:49.82 (30.47)
 25 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                10:34.01   17:50.03    6  
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.32 (32.30)
        2:37.49 (32.17)     3:09.95 (32.46)     3:42.40 (32.45)     4:15.00 (32.60)
        4:47.50 (32.50)     5:20.10 (32.60)     5:52.77 (32.67)     6:25.30 (32.53)
        6:57.92 (32.62)     7:30.49 (32.57)     8:03.09 (32.60)     8:35.69 (32.60)
        9:08.28 (32.59)     9:40.78 (32.50)    10:13.22 (32.44)    10:45.87 (32.65)
       11:18.57 (32.70)    11:51.07 (32.50)    12:23.76 (32.69)    12:56.40 (32.64)
       13:29.03 (32.63)    14:02.19 (33.16)    14:35.09 (32.90)    15:07.93 (32.84)
       15:40.72 (32.79)    16:13.59 (32.87)    16:46.44 (32.85)    17:18.72 (32.28)
       17:50.03 (31.31)
 26 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                10:35.34   17:58.35    5  
                  28.36       59.34 (30.98)     1:31.41 (32.07)     2:03.86 (32.45)
        2:36.52 (32.66)     3:09.19 (32.67)     3:42.16 (32.97)     4:15.06 (32.90)
        4:47.84 (32.78)     5:20.60 (32.76)     5:53.70 (33.10)     6:26.87 (33.17)
        6:59.74 (32.87)     7:32.62 (32.88)     8:06.06 (33.44)     8:38.56 (32.50)
        9:11.26 (32.70)     9:43.74 (32.48)    10:16.45 (32.71)    10:49.18 (32.73)
       11:22.27 (33.09)    11:55.47 (33.20)    12:28.57 (33.10)    13:01.62 (33.05)
       13:34.98 (33.36)    14:07.84 (32.86)    14:41.32 (33.48)    15:14.69 (33.37)
       15:47.61 (32.92)    16:20.51 (32.90)    16:53.65 (33.14)    17:26.56 (32.91)
       17:58.35 (31.79)
 27 Grant, Alex                  BABC                11:03.48   18:01.46    4  
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:34.61 (33.04)     2:07.91 (33.30)
        2:40.98 (33.07)     3:13.98 (33.00)     3:47.20 (33.22)     4:20.35 (33.15)
        4:53.54 (33.19)     5:26.52 (32.98)     5:59.70 (33.18)     6:32.58 (32.88)
        7:05.76 (33.18)     7:38.95 (33.19)     8:12.16 (33.21)     8:45.26 (33.10)
        9:18.62 (33.36)     9:51.58 (32.96)    10:24.42 (32.84)    10:57.38 (32.96)
       11:30.30 (32.92)    12:03.13 (32.83)    12:35.95 (32.82)    13:09.22 (33.27)
       13:42.29 (33.07)    14:15.28 (32.99)    14:48.16 (32.88)    15:21.17 (33.01)
       15:54.06 (32.89)    16:26.71 (32.65)    16:58.97 (32.26)    17:31.62 (32.65)
       18:01.46 (29.84)
 28 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U            10:39.56   18:04.49    3  
                  28.93     1:00.66 (31.73)     1:33.11 (32.45)     2:05.20 (32.09)
        2:37.36 (32.16)     3:10.02 (32.66)     3:42.74 (32.72)     4:15.51 (32.77)
        4:48.45 (32.94)     5:21.32 (32.87)     5:54.37 (33.05)     6:27.28 (32.91)
        7:00.35 (33.07)     7:33.45 (33.10)     8:06.64 (33.19)     8:39.69 (33.05)
        9:13.02 (33.33)     9:46.13 (33.11)    10:19.41 (33.28)    10:52.66 (33.25)
       11:26.00 (33.34)    11:59.26 (33.26)    12:32.78 (33.52)    13:06.13 (33.35)
       13:39.47 (33.34)    14:12.74 (33.27)    14:46.00 (33.26)    15:19.25 (33.25)
       15:52.61 (33.36)    16:25.76 (33.15)    16:58.94 (33.18)    17:32.00 (33.06)
       18:04.49 (32.49)
 29 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley             10:58.02   18:09.47    2  
                  28.12       58.91 (30.79)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:02.19 (31.90)
        2:34.75 (32.56)     3:07.74 (32.99)     3:40.73 (32.99)     4:13.31 (32.58)
        4:45.83 (32.52)     5:18.98 (33.15)     5:52.11 (33.13)     6:25.37 (33.26)
        6:58.55 (33.18)     7:31.51 (32.96)     8:04.66 (33.15)     8:37.64 (32.98)
        9:10.90 (33.26)     9:44.06 (33.16)    10:17.31 (33.25)    10:51.23 (33.92)
       11:24.70 (33.47)    11:58.62 (33.92)    12:32.66 (34.04)    13:06.21 (33.55)
       13:39.61 (33.40)    14:13.57 (33.96)    14:47.22 (33.65)    15:20.78 (33.56)
       15:54.60 (33.82)    16:28.80 (34.20)    17:02.90 (34.10)    17:36.69 (33.79)
       18:09.47 (32.78)
 30 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers       10:55.00   18:17.90    1  
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:32.30 (32.23)     2:04.93 (32.63)
        2:37.56 (32.63)     3:10.68 (33.12)     3:43.66 (32.98)     4:17.04 (33.38)
        4:50.46 (33.42)     5:24.09 (33.63)     5:57.47 (33.38)     6:30.57 (33.10)
        7:04.10 (33.53)     7:37.59 (33.49)     8:11.35 (33.76)     8:45.19 (33.84)
        9:18.78 (33.59)     9:52.28 (33.50)    10:25.87 (33.59)    10:59.59 (33.72)
       11:33.55 (33.96)    12:07.26 (33.71)    12:41.15 (33.89)    13:14.97 (33.82)
       13:48.61 (33.64)    14:22.47 (33.86)    14:56.17 (33.70)    15:29.84 (33.67)
       16:03.69 (33.85)    16:37.54 (33.85)    17:11.24 (33.70)    17:44.58 (33.34)
       18:17.90 (33.32)
 31 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers       11:33.06   18:18.98  
                  28.70     1:00.45 (31.75)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:06.16 (33.07)
        2:39.58 (33.42)     3:13.31 (33.73)     3:46.57 (33.26)     4:19.94 (33.37)
        4:53.60 (33.66)     5:26.83 (33.23)     6:00.46 (33.63)     6:33.95 (33.49)
        7:07.47 (33.52)     7:41.92 (34.45)     8:15.34 (33.42)     8:48.89 (33.55)
        9:22.35 (33.46)     9:55.94 (33.59)    10:29.56 (33.62)    11:03.19 (33.63)
       11:36.54 (33.35)    12:09.85 (33.31)    12:43.61 (33.76)    13:17.00 (33.39)
       13:50.41 (33.41)    14:24.14 (33.73)    14:57.77 (33.63)    15:31.64 (33.87)
       16:05.62 (33.98)    16:39.16 (33.54)    17:13.07 (33.91)    17:46.45 (33.38)
       18:18.98 (32.53)
 32 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark               11:00.30   18:23.95  
                  28.64     1:00.09 (31.45)     1:32.97 (32.88)     2:05.99 (33.02)
        2:39.16 (33.17)     3:12.34 (33.18)     3:45.70 (33.36)     4:19.07 (33.37)
        4:52.54 (33.47)     5:26.18 (33.64)     5:59.31 (33.13)     6:32.58 (33.27)
        7:06.05 (33.47)     7:39.65 (33.60)     8:13.00 (33.35)     8:46.59 (33.59)
        9:20.14 (33.55)     9:53.71 (33.57)    10:27.20 (33.49)    11:01.10 (33.90)
       11:34.95 (33.85)    12:08.93 (33.98)    12:42.90 (33.97)    13:16.98 (34.08)
       13:50.94 (33.96)    14:25.23 (34.29)    14:59.64 (34.41)    15:33.89 (34.25)
       16:08.05 (34.16)    16:42.37 (34.32)    17:16.32 (33.95)    17:50.57 (34.25)
       18:23.95 (33.38)
 33 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley             10:52.06   18:32.65  
                  28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)     1:34.15 (33.20)     2:07.56 (33.41)
        2:41.59 (34.03)     3:14.90 (33.31)     3:48.84 (33.94)     4:22.80 (33.96)
        4:57.05 (34.25)     5:31.16 (34.11)     6:05.37 (34.21)     6:39.52 (34.15)
        7:14.52 (35.00)     7:48.61 (34.09)     8:22.99 (34.38)     8:57.65 (34.66)
        9:32.09 (34.44)    10:06.55 (34.46)    10:40.01 (33.46)    11:13.75 (33.74)
       11:47.89 (34.14)    12:21.74 (33.85)    12:55.47 (33.73)    13:29.14 (33.67)
       14:03.29 (34.15)    14:37.04 (33.75)    15:11.05 (34.01)    15:44.66 (33.61)
       16:19.40 (34.74)    16:53.22 (33.82)    17:26.42 (33.20)    18:00.23 (33.81)
       18:32.65 (32.42)
 34 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                11:06.94   18:35.40  
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)     1:37.45 (34.15)     2:11.96 (34.51)
        2:46.46 (34.50)     3:21.04 (34.58)     3:55.24 (34.20)     4:29.86 (34.62)
        5:04.34 (34.48)     5:38.26 (33.92)     6:12.45 (34.19)     6:46.71 (34.26)
        7:21.13 (34.42)     7:55.52 (34.39)     8:29.84 (34.32)     9:04.04 (34.20)
        9:38.26 (34.22)    10:12.41 (34.15)    10:46.73 (34.32)    11:21.04 (34.31)
       11:54.77 (33.73)    12:28.73 (33.96)    13:02.41 (33.68)    13:35.78 (33.37)
       14:09.76 (33.98)    14:43.53 (33.77)    15:17.03 (33.50)    15:50.39 (33.36)
       16:23.85 (33.46)    16:57.03 (33.18)    17:30.55 (33.52)    18:03.58 (33.03)
       18:35.40 (31.82)
 35 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis            11:50.00   19:49.49  
                  30.62     1:04.33 (33.71)     1:39.53 (35.20)     2:15.56 (36.03)
        2:51.94 (36.38)     3:27.71 (35.77)     4:03.80 (36.09)     4:39.72 (35.92)
        5:15.80 (36.08)     5:52.05 (36.25)     6:28.15 (36.10)     7:04.35 (36.20)
        7:40.54 (36.19)     8:16.89 (36.35)     8:52.88 (35.99)     9:29.21 (36.33)
       10:05.68 (36.47)    10:42.25 (36.57)    11:18.36 (36.11)    11:55.15 (36.79)
       12:31.58 (36.43)    13:07.83 (36.25)    13:44.21 (36.38)    14:21.10 (36.89)
       14:58.00 (36.90)    15:34.61 (36.61)    16:10.88 (36.27)    16:47.61 (36.73)
       17:24.13 (36.52)    18:01.02 (36.89)    18:37.67 (36.65)    19:13.97 (36.30)
       19:49.49 (35.52)
 36 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark               12:14.83   20:09.22  
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)     1:43.83 (36.33)     2:20.18 (36.35)
        2:57.42 (37.24)     3:34.23 (36.81)     4:11.63 (37.40)     4:48.95 (37.32)
        5:26.28 (37.33)     6:03.41 (37.13)     6:41.22 (37.81)     7:18.86 (37.64)
        7:56.56 (37.70)     8:33.86 (37.30)     9:11.47 (37.61)     9:48.45 (36.98)
       10:26.01 (37.56)    11:02.73 (36.72)    11:39.82 (37.09)    12:16.84 (37.02)
       12:53.31 (36.47)    13:30.71 (37.40)    14:07.63 (36.92)    14:44.60 (36.97)
       15:21.33 (36.73)    15:58.14 (36.81)    16:34.57 (36.43)    17:11.27 (36.70)
       17:47.65 (36.38)    18:23.74 (36.09)    18:59.36 (35.62)    19:34.61 (35.25)
       20:09.22 (34.61)
 37 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis            12:55.00   21:14.99  
                  33.35     1:09.51 (36.16)     1:46.66 (37.15)     2:24.65 (37.99)
        3:02.24 (37.59)     3:40.10 (37.86)     4:18.81 (38.71)     4:57.20 (38.39)
        5:35.29 (38.09)     6:14.03 (38.74)     6:52.52 (38.49)     7:30.65 (38.13)
        8:10.13 (39.48)     8:49.19 (39.06)     9:28.42 (39.23)    10:07.53 (39.11)
       10:47.34 (39.81)    11:27.23 (39.89)    12:06.48 (39.25)    12:45.43 (38.95)
       13:24.57 (39.14)    14:03.49 (38.92)    14:42.53 (39.04)    15:21.79 (39.26)
       16:01.17 (39.38)    16:40.78 (39.61)    17:20.47 (39.69)    18:00.01 (39.54)
       18:39.61 (39.60)    19:19.19 (39.58)    19:57.91 (38.72)    20:37.07 (39.16)
       21:14.99 (37.92)
 -- Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                10:50.00  X18:18.89  
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)     1:34.45 (32.94)     2:07.56 (33.11)
        2:40.92 (33.36)     3:14.33 (33.41)     3:47.53 (33.20)     4:20.98 (33.45)
        4:54.23 (33.25)     5:27.27 (33.04)     6:00.38 (33.11)     6:33.52 (33.14)
        7:06.82 (33.30)     7:40.25 (33.43)     8:13.52 (33.27)     8:46.81 (33.29)
        9:20.20 (33.39)     9:53.83 (33.63)    10:27.24 (33.41)    11:00.97 (33.73)
       11:34.61 (33.64)    12:08.45 (33.84)    12:42.44 (33.99)    13:16.14 (33.70)
       13:50.27 (34.13)    14:24.20 (33.93)    14:58.20 (34.00)    15:32.00 (33.80)
       16:05.56 (33.56)    16:39.41 (33.85)    17:13.12 (33.71)    17:46.81 (33.69)
       18:18.89 (32.08)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              337.70     378.15   40  
  2 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              368.15     362.50   37  
  3 Williams, Isabel          JR SCSU                  333.75     346.40   35  
  4 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              325.25     340.60   34  
  5 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              332.85     340.55   33  
  6 Logozzo, Caroline         SO Bentley               310.75     326.40   32  
  7 Poskus, Haley             SR Wpi Engineers         303.05     320.70   31  
  8 Sabirova, Kamilla         SO Saint Rose            296.10     308.95   30  
  9 McQueston, Kelly          FR Rowan                 270.50     287.00   29  
 10 Driscoll, Ryann           FR Bentley               287.75     281.60   28  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U                  NP     368.15  
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U                  NP     337.70  
  3 Williams, Isabel          JR SCSU                      NP     333.75  
  4 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U                  NP     332.85  
  5 Finkbinder, Corinne       SO Rowan                     NP     328.10  
  6 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U                  NP     325.25  
  7 Logozzo, Caroline         SO Bentley                   NP     310.75  
  8 Poskus, Haley             SR Wpi Engineers             NP     303.05  
  9 Sabirova, Kamilla         SO Saint Rose                NP     296.10  
 10 Driscoll, Ryann           FR Bentley                   NP     287.75  
 11 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      FR Rowan                     NP     279.60  
 12 McQueston, Kelly          FR Rowan                     NP     270.50  
 13 Whitehorn, Leigh          SO Wpi Engineers             NP     263.20  
 14 Mittelman, Alexis         SO Wpi Engineers             NP     254.10  
 15 Noel, Julia               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     248.40  
 16 Kay, Deanna               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     218.70  
 17 Karp, Genna               SR Brandeis                  NP     150.80  
 18 Young, Kelly              SO RWU                       NP      98.70  
 19 Britt, Brooke                RWU                       NP      90.85  
 20 Eighmy, Arielle              SCSU                      NP      87.70  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U              441.55     435.50   40  
  2 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              403.40     430.20   37  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U              393.20     408.00   35  
  4 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose            366.70     367.15   34  
  5 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers         359.20     363.30   33  
  6 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                  357.65     341.25   32  
  7 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                   335.20     339.25   31  
  8 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                 336.25     330.25   30  
  9 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                   308.05     308.00   29  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers         305.35     306.85   28  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U                  NP     441.55  
  2 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U                  NP     403.40  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U                  NP     393.20  
  4 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose                NP     366.70  
  5 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers             NP     359.20  
  6 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                      NP     357.65  
  7 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                     NP     336.25  
  8 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                       NP     335.20  
  9 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                       NP     308.05  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers             NP     305.35  
 11 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers             NP     301.95  
 12 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SR Bentley                   NP     289.10  
 13 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis                  NP     269.30  
 14 Termine, Christian        FR Rowan                     NP     266.30  
 15 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                     NP     241.85  
 16 Parisi, Sean              FR Bentley                   NP     216.80  
 17 Lee, Isac                 FR Clark                     NP      55.10  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                            7:46.39    7:40.31   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Salzano, Nicole SR             
     3) Rivera, Alexa FR                4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  27.17       56.27 (56.27)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:54.29 (1:54.29)
        2:21.19 (26.90)     2:50.53 (56.24)   3:20.03 (1:25.74)   3:49.19 (1:54.90)
        4:15.72 (26.53)     4:45.90 (56.71)   5:17.09 (1:27.90)   5:48.39 (1:59.20)
        6:13.63 (25.24)     6:42.10 (53.71)   7:11.18 (1:22.79)   7:40.31 (1:51.92)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           7:50.21    7:48.00   74  
     1) Kurtz, Colleen SO               2) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
     3) Nicholls, Morgan JR             4) Holmes, Abbey SO               
                  27.17       56.21 (56.21)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:23.61 (27.46)     2:53.50 (57.35)   3:23.69 (1:27.54)   3:53.85 (1:57.70)
        4:21.01 (27.16)     4:51.03 (57.18)   5:21.20 (1:27.35)   5:51.40 (1:57.55)
        6:17.76 (26.36)     6:47.08 (55.68)   7:17.45 (1:26.05)   7:48.00 (1:56.60)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               8:09.01    7:49.10   70  
     1) Fairman, Isabella SO            2) Geyer, Sam SO                  
     3) Zdesar, Samantha SO             4) Jones, Courtney JR             
                  27.01       56.76 (56.76)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:58.01 (1:58.01)
        2:24.46 (26.45)     2:53.91 (55.90)   3:24.88 (1:26.87)   3:55.22 (1:57.21)
        4:21.57 (26.35)     4:51.68 (56.46)   5:23.26 (1:28.04)   5:55.25 (2:00.03)
        6:21.23 (25.98)     6:50.26 (55.01)   7:19.96 (1:24.71)   7:49.10 (1:53.85)
  4 Bryant University  'B'                            7:53.09    7:49.12   68  
     1) Svard, Elin FR                  2) Watson, Valeria SR             
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Difiore, Alyssa SO             
                  27.22       57.42 (57.42)   1:28.49 (1:28.49)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:25.27 (26.68)     2:54.74 (56.15)   3:23.98 (1:25.39)   3:53.09 (1:54.50)
        4:19.59 (26.50)     4:49.09 (56.00)   5:20.45 (1:27.36)   5:52.15 (1:59.06)
        6:19.29 (27.14)     6:49.23 (57.08)   7:19.80 (1:27.65)   7:49.12 (1:56.97)
  5 Rowan  'A'                                        8:05.37    7:51.16   66  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SO               2) Coughlan, Miranda JR           
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Timmins, Carlee SO             
                  26.95       56.56 (56.56)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:58.40 (1:58.40)
        2:24.49 (26.09)     2:54.00 (55.60)   3:24.23 (1:25.83)   3:54.33 (1:55.93)
        4:21.18 (26.85)     4:50.56 (56.23)   5:21.41 (1:27.08)   5:52.35 (1:58.02)
        6:19.43 (27.08)     6:49.95 (57.60)   7:20.94 (1:28.59)   7:51.16 (1:58.81)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:08.54    7:58.24   64  
     1) Day, Jenny SR                   2) Gonyea, Cailin SO              
     3) Matsco, Emily SR                4) Clemente, Jillian SO           
                  27.26       57.40 (57.40)   1:28.34 (1:28.34)   1:59.05 (1:59.05)
        2:26.77 (27.72)     2:57.66 (58.61)   3:28.90 (1:29.85)   3:59.92 (2:00.87)
        4:27.58 (27.66)     4:58.40 (58.48)   5:30.16 (1:30.24)   6:01.51 (2:01.59)
        6:27.94 (26.43)     6:57.44 (55.93)   7:27.84 (1:26.33)   7:58.24 (1:56.73)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           7:55.25    7:59.56   62  
     1) Kaczor, Natalia SO              2) Morgan, Niamh SR               
     3) Quirk, Shannon JR               4) Omobono, Bella SR              
                  28.33       59.94 (59.94)   1:33.02 (1:33.02)   2:05.92 (2:05.92)
        2:32.73 (26.81)     3:02.38 (56.46)   3:33.17 (1:27.25)   4:03.76 (1:57.84)
        4:30.86 (27.10)     5:00.64 (56.88)   5:31.46 (1:27.70)   6:01.65 (1:57.89)
        6:28.53 (26.88)     6:58.75 (57.10)   7:29.41 (1:27.76)   7:59.56 (1:57.91)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           8:01.97    8:00.22   60  
     1) Jameson, Brooke JR              2) MacNeil, Paige SO              
     3) Kaduboski, Kate JR              4) Niemiec, Emily SR              
                  27.52       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)
        2:27.42 (27.39)     2:58.61 (58.58)   3:30.45 (1:30.42)   4:02.35 (2:02.32)
        4:29.35 (27.00)     4:59.51 (57.16)   5:30.19 (1:27.84)   6:00.88 (1:58.53)
        6:27.70 (26.82)     6:58.25 (57.37)   7:29.36 (1:28.48)   8:00.22 (1:59.34)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           8:14.76    8:01.30   58  
     1) Rauch, Hannah JR                2) Viator, Melissa JR             
     3) Ball, Julia FR                  4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  27.77       58.02 (58.02)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   1:59.03 (1:59.03)
        2:26.03 (27.00)     2:56.51 (57.48)   3:27.96 (1:28.93)   3:58.67 (1:59.64)
        4:26.19 (27.52)     4:57.37 (58.70)   5:29.82 (1:31.15)   6:01.36 (2:02.69)
        6:28.66 (27.30)     6:59.19 (57.83)   7:30.61 (1:29.25)   8:01.30 (1:59.94)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                        8:12.08    8:02.38   56  
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR           2) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
     3) McKissick, Claire SO            4) Simunek, Antonia FR            
                  27.16       57.35 (57.35)   1:28.60 (1:28.60)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:27.98 (28.08)     2:58.47 (58.57)   3:29.19 (1:29.29)   3:59.30 (1:59.40)
        4:26.98 (27.68)     4:57.88 (58.58)   5:30.57 (1:31.27)   6:01.22 (2:01.92)
        6:27.85 (26.63)     6:57.97 (56.75)   7:30.27 (1:29.05)   8:02.38 (2:01.16)
 11 Assumption College  'C'                           8:00.01    8:02.86   52  
     1) LaQue, Sydney SO                2) Magna, Emma SO                 
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
                  27.54       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.02 (1:58.02)
        2:24.84 (26.82)     2:55.47 (57.45)   3:26.92 (1:28.90)   3:58.28 (2:00.26)
        4:26.40 (28.12)     4:58.01 (59.73)   5:30.31 (1:32.03)   6:02.07 (2:03.79)
        6:29.78 (27.71)     7:00.53 (58.46)   7:32.12 (1:30.05)   8:02.86 (2:00.79)
 12 Merrimack College  'A'                            8:20.36    8:06.66   48  
     1) Canjura, Alison SO              2) Dion, Kylee FR                 
     3) Towle, Sam JR                   4) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO        
                  27.69       57.89 (57.89)   1:29.35 (1:29.35)   2:00.58 (2:00.58)
        2:27.40 (26.82)     2:58.20 (57.62)   3:30.16 (1:29.58)   4:02.36 (2:01.78)
        4:28.98 (26.62)     4:59.94 (57.58)   5:31.91 (1:29.55)   6:04.03 (2:01.67)
        6:32.21 (28.18)     7:02.78 (58.75)   7:35.78 (1:31.75)   8:06.66 (2:02.63)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:28.30    8:06.90   44  
     1) Berner, Audrey FR               2) Matsco, Anna SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly JR                4) Vandervort, Jenna JR           
                  27.31       56.50 (56.50)   1:27.51 (1:27.51)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:26.89 (29.00)     2:57.83 (59.94)   3:29.13 (1:31.24)   4:00.29 (2:02.40)
        4:28.44 (28.15)   5:00.49 (1:00.20)   5:32.40 (1:32.11)   6:03.84 (2:03.55)
        6:31.77 (27.93)     7:02.64 (58.80)   7:34.94 (1:31.10)   8:06.90 (2:03.06)
 14 Bentley University  'C'                           8:21.40    8:11.20   42  
     1) Metivier, Kayla FR              2) LaRovere, Emily FR             
     3) Guldemond, Lea SO               4) Barno, Emily FR                
                  28.51       59.82 (59.82)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:04.82 (2:04.82)
        2:32.62 (27.80)   3:04.88 (1:00.06)   3:37.09 (1:32.27)   4:09.33 (2:04.51)
        4:37.03 (27.70)     5:07.96 (58.63)   5:39.49 (1:30.16)   6:10.66 (2:01.33)
        6:38.25 (27.59)     7:08.95 (58.29)   7:39.99 (1:29.33)   8:11.20 (2:00.54)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                    8:15.00    8:11.79   40  
     1) Richards, Shantelle SR          2) Pielka, Gabrielle JR           
     3) Iacovino, Allegra FR            4) Peters, Megan FR               
                  28.17       58.49 (58.49)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:00.13 (2:00.13)
        2:27.74 (27.61)     2:58.17 (58.04)   3:29.93 (1:29.80)   4:01.94 (2:01.81)
        4:29.51 (27.57)     5:01.23 (59.29)   5:34.73 (1:32.79)   6:07.89 (2:05.95)
        6:35.86 (27.97)     7:06.92 (59.03)   7:39.27 (1:31.38)   8:11.79 (2:03.90)
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                          8:15.00    8:13.50   38  
     1) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            2) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
     3) Bornstein, Talia FR             4) Herman, Kylie JR               
                  28.07       58.82 (58.82)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:04.32 (2:04.32)
        2:32.16 (27.84)     3:04.14 (59.82)   3:36.49 (1:32.17)   4:09.04 (2:04.72)
        4:37.97 (28.93)   5:09.42 (1:00.38)   5:41.24 (1:32.20)   6:13.74 (2:04.70)
        6:41.03 (27.29)     7:11.54 (57.80)   7:42.62 (1:28.88)   8:13.50 (1:59.76)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                 8:34.86    8:15.55   36  
     1) Crochet, Katie SR               2) Tucker, Alina FR               
     3) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO          4) Fromkin, Sydney SR             
                  28.00       59.54 (59.54)   1:32.10 (1:32.10)   2:04.05 (2:04.05)
        2:31.58 (27.53)     3:02.95 (58.90)   3:34.63 (1:30.58)   4:06.61 (2:02.56)
        4:36.04 (29.43)   5:08.49 (1:01.88)   5:40.53 (1:33.92)   6:12.82 (2:06.21)
        6:40.35 (27.53)     7:11.66 (58.84)   7:43.68 (1:30.86)   8:15.55 (2:02.73)
 18 Babson College  'A'                               8:14.00    8:24.45   34  
     1) Mailly, Jordan                  2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Gowan, Nataliya                
                  28.36   1:00.20 (1:00.20)   1:32.59 (1:32.59)   2:04.51 (2:04.51)
        2:31.92 (27.41)     3:04.25 (59.74)   3:38.37 (1:33.86)   4:12.39 (2:07.88)
        4:40.78 (28.39)   5:12.72 (1:00.33)   5:45.53 (1:33.14)   6:17.77 (2:05.38)
        6:46.30 (28.53)   7:18.58 (1:00.81)   7:51.18 (1:33.41)   8:24.45 (2:06.68)
 19 Southern CT State University  'B'                 8:40.00    8:24.72   32  
     1) Leirey, Erin SO                 2) Fornaciari, Avery SO           
     3) Wolfe, Emily JR                 4) Garner, Megan SO               
                  28.63   1:00.48 (1:00.48)   1:33.43 (1:33.43)   2:06.46 (2:06.46)
        2:35.38 (28.92)   3:08.27 (1:01.81)   3:42.05 (1:35.59)   4:14.61 (2:08.15)
        4:43.23 (28.62)   5:14.98 (1:00.37)   5:46.88 (1:32.27)   6:19.07 (2:04.46)
        6:47.53 (28.46)   7:20.01 (1:00.94)   7:52.57 (1:33.50)   8:24.72 (2:05.65)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               8:39.36    8:24.77   28  
     1) Flynn, Caroline JR              2) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
     3) Daly, Daire FR                  4) Morgan, Alice SO               
                  29.92   1:02.15 (1:02.15)   1:34.99 (1:34.99)   2:08.05 (2:08.05)
        2:36.06 (28.01)   3:08.38 (1:00.33)   3:42.16 (1:34.11)   4:14.79 (2:06.74)
        4:43.67 (28.88)   5:15.44 (1:00.65)   5:48.97 (1:34.18)   6:21.92 (2:07.13)
        6:49.34 (27.42)     7:19.93 (58.01)   7:52.14 (1:30.22)   8:24.77 (2:02.85)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               8:50.34    8:28.99  
     1) Raden, Elena FR                 2) Rego, Mary FR                  
     3) Houghton, Erica FR              4) Hanson, Olivia SO              
                  29.12   1:01.67 (1:01.67)   1:35.37 (1:35.37)   2:09.26 (2:09.26)
        2:37.48 (28.22)   3:10.34 (1:01.08)   3:44.21 (1:34.95)   4:17.22 (2:07.96)
        4:46.22 (29.00)   5:19.01 (1:01.79)   5:52.48 (1:35.26)   6:25.57 (2:08.35)
        6:53.34 (27.77)     7:24.26 (58.69)   7:56.44 (1:30.87)   8:28.99 (2:03.42)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               8:15.55    8:30.41  
     1) Rivera, Izzy FR                 2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Power, Kira FR                  4) Percely, Hannah FR             
                  28.34       59.07 (59.07)   1:31.06 (1:31.06)   2:02.86 (2:02.86)
        2:31.25 (28.39)   3:03.37 (1:00.51)   3:36.71 (1:33.85)   4:08.98 (2:06.12)
        4:37.43 (28.45)   5:10.26 (1:01.28)   5:45.35 (1:36.37)   6:20.04 (2:11.06)
        6:48.40 (28.36)   7:20.76 (1:00.72)   7:55.56 (1:35.52)   8:30.41 (2:10.37)
 23 Roger Williams University  'B'                    8:42.21    8:30.59  
     1) Surian, Allison SO              2) Callahan, Erin SO              
     3) Bukowski, Jenna FR              4) Kolluru, Bharathi FR           
                  28.20                       1:31.57 (1:31.57)   2:03.77 (2:03.77)
        2:31.54 (27.77)     3:03.33 (59.56)   3:36.83 (1:33.06)   4:10.42 (2:06.65)
        4:39.71 (29.29)   5:12.95 (1:02.53)   5:47.48 (1:37.06)   6:22.27 (2:11.85)
        6:50.22 (27.95)   7:22.52 (1:00.25)   7:56.95 (1:34.68)   8:30.59 (2:08.32)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               8:35.24    8:37.11  
     1) Rybarski, Corrine FR            2) Powers, Olivia FR              
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            4) Barry, Kyla SO                 
                  28.59       59.99 (59.99)   1:33.34 (1:33.34)   2:06.08 (2:06.08)
        2:35.32 (29.24)   3:08.67 (1:02.59)   3:44.72 (1:38.64)   4:19.03 (2:12.95)
        4:47.86 (28.83)   5:19.87 (1:00.84)   5:52.17 (1:33.14)   6:24.20 (2:05.17)
        6:54.20 (30.00)   7:28.61 (1:04.41)   8:03.17 (1:38.97)   8:37.11 (2:12.91)
 25 Merrimack College  'B'                            8:40.00    8:37.85  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Wilson, Ireland SR             
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Marini, Ashleigh FR            
                  28.91   1:01.52 (1:01.52)   1:35.24 (1:35.24)   2:07.99 (2:07.99)
        2:35.31 (27.32)     3:06.98 (58.99)   3:40.80 (1:32.81)   4:14.51 (2:06.52)
        4:43.38 (28.87)   5:17.46 (1:02.95)   5:52.81 (1:38.30)   6:27.23 (2:12.72)
        6:54.86 (27.63)   7:27.33 (1:00.10)   8:02.08 (1:34.85)   8:37.85 (2:10.62)
 26 Clark University  'A'                             8:48.00    8:56.59  
     1) Dubick, Allison FR              2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
     3) Gray, Charlotte SR              4) Falder, Ali FR                 
                  28.50   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:36.03 (1:36.03)   2:11.49 (2:11.49)
        2:43.20 (31.71)   3:19.30 (1:07.81)   3:56.27 (1:44.78)   4:33.39 (2:21.90)
        5:03.05 (29.66)   5:37.97 (1:04.58)   6:13.24 (1:39.85)   6:47.36 (2:13.97)
        7:16.92 (29.56)   7:50.98 (1:03.62)   8:24.34 (1:36.98)   8:56.59 (2:09.23)
 27 Clark University  'B'                             9:00.00    8:59.23  
     1) Siewert, Mira JR                2) Flesher, Katy FR               
     3) Winters, Olivia FR              4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  30.43   1:04.04 (1:04.04)   1:38.80 (1:38.80)   2:12.77 (2:12.77)
        2:42.23 (29.46)   3:16.52 (1:03.75)   3:51.81 (1:39.04)   4:27.71 (2:14.94)
        4:58.57 (30.86)   5:36.14 (1:08.43)   6:11.41 (1:43.70)   6:46.35 (2:18.64)
        7:15.44 (29.09)   7:48.68 (1:02.33)   8:23.95 (1:37.60)   8:59.23 (2:12.88)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 8:45.00   X8:44.03  
     1) Thompson, Jordan FR             2) Soto, Samantha SO              
     3) Fernald, Morgan FR              4) Waehler, Emily SO              
                  29.50   1:01.80 (1:01.80)   1:35.11 (1:35.11)   2:08.04 (2:08.04)
        2:37.86 (29.82)   3:11.23 (1:03.19)   3:45.16 (1:37.12)   4:18.30 (2:10.26)
        4:48.03 (29.73)   5:21.57 (1:03.27)   5:55.06 (1:36.76)   6:28.30 (2:10.00)
        6:58.31 (30.01)   7:32.74 (1:04.44)   8:10.00 (1:41.70)   8:44.03 (2:15.73)
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        7:06.28    6:53.50   80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric SR             2) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
     3) Printon, Kyle FR                4) Tepper, John SR                
                  23.82       49.62 (49.62)   1:15.43 (1:15.43)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)
        2:04.32 (22.86)     2:30.32 (48.86)   2:57.71 (1:16.25)   3:25.64 (1:44.18)
        3:49.60 (23.96)     4:16.41 (50.77)   4:43.61 (1:17.97)   5:11.47 (1:45.83)
        5:35.68 (24.21)     6:00.67 (49.20)   6:26.98 (1:15.51)   6:53.50 (1:42.03)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               7:16.59    6:59.35   74  
     1) Ouano, Peyton JR                2) Jagodits, Theo FR              
     3) Fuller, Sam JR                  4) Rosenberger, Daniel SO         
                  24.14       51.63 (51.63)   1:19.46 (1:19.46)   1:47.86 (1:47.86)
        2:10.89 (23.03)     2:37.03 (49.17)   3:03.75 (1:15.89)   3:31.32 (1:43.46)
        3:54.89 (23.57)     4:21.10 (49.78)   4:48.14 (1:16.82)   5:15.32 (1:44.00)
        5:39.56 (24.24)     6:06.08 (50.76)   6:32.68 (1:17.36)   6:59.35 (1:44.03)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    7:20.43    7:07.46   70  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) Babuka, John SO                
     3) Wronski, Hunter FR              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  24.69       52.20 (52.20)   1:20.76 (1:20.76)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)
        2:11.84 (23.60)     2:38.55 (50.31)   3:06.41 (1:18.17)   3:34.29 (1:46.05)
        3:58.98 (24.69)     4:26.42 (52.13)   4:55.43 (1:21.14)   5:22.78 (1:48.49)
        5:46.67 (23.89)     6:13.43 (50.65)   6:40.71 (1:17.93)   7:07.46 (1:44.68)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:28.30    7:08.20   68  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto               2) De la Rosa, Jehu SO            
     3) Shriner, Matthew FR             4) Gallant, Alex JR               
                  25.00       52.06 (52.06)   1:19.97 (1:19.97)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:12.40 (23.98)     2:39.92 (51.50)   3:07.74 (1:19.32)   3:35.14 (1:46.72)
        3:58.99 (23.85)     4:26.03 (50.89)   4:53.56 (1:18.42)   5:20.73 (1:45.59)
        5:44.77 (24.04)     6:11.99 (51.26)   6:39.68 (1:18.95)   7:08.20 (1:47.47)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               7:33.69    7:09.93   66  
     1) Barlow, Stephen SO              2) Dixon, Tristan SO              
     3) Burk, Matt SR                   4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  25.27       53.10 (53.10)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:47.76 (1:47.76)
        2:12.99 (25.23)     2:40.55 (52.79)   3:08.36 (1:20.60)   3:36.34 (1:48.58)
      4:56.54 (1:20.20)                       5:23.52 (1:47.18)                    
            5:46.75 ( )         6:14.25 ( )         6:42.15 ( )         7:09.93 ( )
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           7:15.00    7:10.44   64  
     1) Boains, Jonny SR                2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  24.63       51.82 (51.82)   1:20.33 (1:20.33)   1:49.39 (1:49.39)
        2:14.34 (24.95)     2:42.56 (53.17)   3:11.04 (1:21.65)   3:39.50 (1:50.11)
        4:03.51 (24.01)     4:29.91 (50.41)   4:57.36 (1:17.86)   5:24.71 (1:45.21)
        5:48.36 (23.65)     6:15.42 (50.71)   6:43.05 (1:18.34)   7:10.44 (1:45.73)
  7 Brandeis University  'A'                          7:15.00    7:11.16   62  
     1) Selznick, Richie FR             2) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Wohl, Daniel FR                
                  25.21       53.20 (53.20)   1:21.60 (1:21.60)   1:49.76 (1:49.76)
        2:13.59 (23.83)     2:41.39 (51.63)   3:10.39 (1:20.63)   3:38.52 (1:48.76)
        4:03.05 (24.53)     4:30.30 (51.78)   4:58.85 (1:20.33)   5:28.20 (1:49.68)
        5:51.89 (23.69)     6:18.61 (50.41)   6:44.75 (1:16.55)   7:11.16 (1:42.96)
  8 Southern CT State University  'A'                 7:33.82    7:13.69   60  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler SR            2) Laporte, Leo SO                
     3) Padro, Max SO                   4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  23.80       50.42 (50.42)   1:17.63 (1:17.63)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:08.66 (24.61)     2:37.44 (53.39)   3:07.02 (1:22.97)   3:37.18 (1:53.13)
        4:01.78 (24.60)     4:29.70 (52.52)   4:58.17 (1:20.99)   5:26.44 (1:49.26)
        5:49.84 (23.40)     6:16.57 (50.13)   6:44.58 (1:18.14)   7:13.69 (1:47.25)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           7:37.00    7:15.92   58  
     1) Elenio, Frank JR                2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Karam, Aidan SR                 4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  25.70       52.76 (52.76)   1:20.34 (1:20.34)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:12.75 (24.33)     2:40.26 (51.84)   3:09.02 (1:20.60)   3:38.22 (1:49.80)
        4:02.13 (23.91)     4:29.12 (50.90)   4:57.47 (1:19.25)   5:26.88 (1:48.66)
        5:51.56 (24.68)     6:18.97 (52.09)   6:47.53 (1:20.65)   7:15.92 (1:49.04)
 10 Bryant University  'A'                            7:11.38    7:15.95   56  
     1) Davis, Robert SO                2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Broe, Charlie JR                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  24.64       52.10 (52.10)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:48.55 (1:48.55)
        2:13.13 (24.58)     2:41.23 (52.68)   3:09.77 (1:21.22)   3:38.67 (1:50.12)
        4:03.03 (24.36)     4:30.04 (51.37)   4:58.16 (1:19.49)   5:26.42 (1:47.75)
        5:50.76 (24.34)     6:17.99 (51.57)   6:46.18 (1:19.76)   7:15.95 (1:49.53)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:14.74    7:18.42   52  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick PG             2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) McDonald, Tim FR                4) Barrett, Craig JR              
                  24.69       53.21 (53.21)   1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:52.88 (1:52.88)
        2:18.10 (25.22)     2:46.22 (53.34)   3:15.09 (1:22.21)   3:44.32 (1:51.44)
        4:08.16 (23.84)     4:35.55 (51.23)   5:03.70 (1:19.38)   5:31.88 (1:47.56)
        5:55.72 (23.84)     6:22.80 (50.92)   6:50.62 (1:18.74)   7:18.42 (1:46.54)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                        7:15.48    7:19.67   48  
     1) McSorley, Matt SO               2) Schillaci, Matt SO             
     3) Fisher, Colin SR                4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  24.69       52.49 (52.49)   1:21.42 (1:21.42)   1:50.45 (1:50.45)
        2:14.76 (24.31)     2:42.47 (52.02)   3:10.92 (1:20.47)   3:38.84 (1:48.39)
        4:03.54 (24.70)     4:31.12 (52.28)   5:00.20 (1:21.36)   5:29.54 (1:50.70)
        5:54.54 (25.00)     6:23.03 (53.49)   6:51.37 (1:21.83)   7:19.67 (1:50.13)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               7:59.41    7:20.76   44  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus SO           2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Massar, Chris SR                4) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
                  23.98       50.05 (50.05)   1:17.27 (1:17.27)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)
        2:09.38 (24.73)     2:37.36 (52.71)   3:06.80 (1:22.15)   3:34.75 (1:50.10)
        3:59.15 (24.40)     4:26.75 (52.00)   4:56.88 (1:22.13)   5:28.46 (1:53.71)
        5:52.38 (23.92)     6:20.14 (51.68)   6:49.91 (1:21.45)   7:20.76 (1:52.30)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               7:39.33    7:20.81   42  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan FR               2) Burley, Grant SO               
     3) Noga, Matt FR                   4) Rudel, Chris SO                
                  25.49       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.59 (1:23.59)   1:51.31 (1:51.31)
        2:16.17 (24.86)     2:44.16 (52.85)   3:13.29 (1:21.98)   3:42.72 (1:51.41)
        4:06.42 (23.70)     4:33.07 (50.35)   5:01.34 (1:18.62)   5:30.43 (1:47.71)
        5:55.29 (24.86)     6:22.78 (52.35)   6:51.48 (1:21.05)   7:20.81 (1:50.38)
 15 Bryant University  'B'                            7:14.56    7:22.48   40  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Digiaro, Zach SO               
     3) French, Oliver JR               4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.17       52.90 (52.90)   1:22.26 (1:22.26)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:16.85 (24.47)     2:44.97 (52.59)   3:13.62 (1:21.24)   3:42.41 (1:50.03)
        4:07.35 (24.94)     4:34.86 (52.45)   5:03.34 (1:20.93)   5:31.68 (1:49.27)
        5:55.67 (23.99)     6:22.47 (50.79)   6:51.96 (1:20.28)   7:22.48 (1:50.80)
 16 Roger Williams University  'B'                    7:42.45    7:26.26   38  
     1) Marchese, Paul SR               2) Penny, Jeremy SO               
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) Ebersold, William              
                  24.63       52.34 (52.34)   1:21.19 (1:21.19)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
        2:13.46 (23.88)     2:40.41 (50.83)   3:08.71 (1:19.13)   3:37.88 (1:48.30)
        4:02.95 (25.07)     4:30.89 (53.01)   5:00.03 (1:22.15)   5:28.46 (1:50.58)
        5:53.55 (25.09)     6:23.09 (54.63)   6:54.86 (1:26.40)   7:26.26 (1:57.80)
 17 Babson College  'A'                               7:13.41    7:26.57   36  
     1) Posk, Mitch                     2) Damiecki, Alex                 
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  24.70       52.26 (52.26)   1:21.14 (1:21.14)   1:51.06 (1:51.06)
        2:16.08 (25.02)     2:45.67 (54.61)   3:15.49 (1:24.43)   3:44.61 (1:53.55)
        4:10.99 (26.38)     4:40.34 (55.73)   5:09.75 (1:25.14)   5:38.93 (1:54.32)
        6:03.66 (24.73)     6:31.02 (52.09)   6:59.05 (1:20.12)   7:26.57 (1:47.64)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                          7:30.00    7:27.38   34  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Chen, Chase FR                 
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Arcemont, Matt SO              
                  25.43       53.64 (53.64)   1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:52.79 (1:52.79)
        2:17.38 (24.59)     2:44.92 (52.13)   3:14.39 (1:21.60)   3:42.96 (1:50.17)
        4:07.75 (24.79)     4:35.77 (52.81)   5:06.03 (1:23.07)   5:36.29 (1:53.33)
        6:00.33 (24.04)     6:28.33 (52.04)   6:58.12 (1:21.83)   7:27.38 (1:51.09)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               7:41.18    7:31.02   32  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew SO            2) Besch, Tucker FR               
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  24.62       52.88 (52.88)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:51.34 (1:51.34)
        2:17.19 (25.85)     2:45.67 (54.33)   3:14.93 (1:23.59)   3:42.52 (1:51.18)
        4:06.95 (24.43)     4:36.03 (53.51)   5:07.99 (1:25.47)   5:39.42 (1:56.90)
        6:04.63 (25.21)     6:32.78 (53.36)   7:02.12 (1:22.70)   7:31.02 (1:51.60)
 20 Southern CT State University  'B'                 7:40.00    7:32.98   28  
     1) Peters, Bailey FR               2) Castellone, Tyler JR           
     3) Bombery, Evan FR                4) Sartoris, Graeden FR           
                  24.60       52.58 (52.58)   1:21.46 (1:21.46)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.60 (25.21)     2:44.73 (54.34)   3:15.43 (1:25.04)   3:45.63 (1:55.24)
        4:11.37 (25.74)     4:40.72 (55.09)   5:10.70 (1:25.07)   5:40.17 (1:54.54)
        6:05.54 (25.37)     6:33.89 (53.72)   7:03.35 (1:23.18)   7:32.98 (1:52.81)
 21 Babson College  'B'                               7:31.41    7:36.14  
     1) O'Brien, Connor                 2) Polakoff, Taras                
     3) Ojerholm, Ross                  4) Shover, Kaden                  
                  26.01       55.30 (55.30)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:55.71 (1:55.71)
        2:21.23 (25.52)     2:49.33 (53.62)   3:18.41 (1:22.70)   3:46.82 (1:51.11)
        4:13.17 (26.35)     4:42.27 (55.45)   5:12.48 (1:25.66)   5:43.32 (1:56.50)
        6:08.88 (25.56)     6:37.33 (54.01)   7:06.35 (1:23.03)   7:36.14 (1:52.82)
 22 Clark University  'A'                             7:48.76    7:39.17  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Sakoff, Nick FR                 4) Schrama, Dylan JR              
                  25.95       53.66 (53.66)   1:21.93 (1:21.93)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:16.78 (25.18)     2:45.88 (54.28)   3:16.55 (1:24.95)   3:46.38 (1:54.78)
        4:11.46 (25.08)     4:40.37 (53.99)   5:11.66 (1:25.28)   5:43.54 (1:57.16)
        6:09.13 (25.59)     6:38.04 (54.50)   7:08.70 (1:25.16)   7:39.17 (1:55.63)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                           7:56.00    7:42.87  
     1) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan SR         2) Fay, Timothy SO                
     3) Miano, Steven FR                4) Stelmah, Dima JR               
                  26.48       55.11 (55.11)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:54.03 (1:54.03)
        2:20.09 (26.06)     2:49.97 (55.94)   3:21.13 (1:27.10)   3:50.79 (1:56.76)
        4:18.41 (27.62)     4:49.12 (58.33)   5:19.74 (1:28.95)   5:49.09 (1:58.30)
        6:14.25 (25.16)     6:42.57 (53.48)   7:12.57 (1:23.48)   7:42.87 (1:53.78)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               8:01.43    7:47.33  
     1) Werra, Kyle JR                  2) McCarthy, Michael SO           
     3) Babel, Bryant SR                4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  26.34       56.37 (56.37)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:25.02 (26.16)     2:54.28 (55.42)   3:23.96 (1:25.10)   3:54.19 (1:55.33)
        4:20.63 (26.44)     4:50.67 (56.48)   5:22.98 (1:28.79)   5:56.21 (2:02.02)
        6:21.44 (25.23)     6:49.44 (53.23)   7:18.32 (1:22.11)   7:47.33 (1:51.12)
 25 Babson College  'C'                               7:43.60    8:12.74  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  27.23       57.63 (57.63)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.27 (1:58.27)
        2:25.73 (27.46)     2:56.57 (58.30)   4:01.63 (2:03.36)   4:30.52 (2:32.25)
        5:05.01 (34.49)   5:39.59 (1:09.07)   6:13.14 (1:42.62)   6:39.54 (2:09.02)
        7:09.47 (29.93)   7:41.33 (1:01.79)   8:12.74 (1:33.20)                    
 26 Clark University  'B'                             8:04.00    8:15.35  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian JR            2) Nel, Johan JR                  
     3) Holloman, Bill JR               4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  28.15   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:32.25 (1:32.25)   2:03.41 (2:03.41)
        2:30.75 (27.34)     3:02.76 (59.35)   3:35.01 (1:31.60)   4:06.21 (2:02.80)
        4:33.92 (27.71)     5:05.03 (58.82)   5:37.35 (1:31.14)   6:10.60 (2:04.39)
        6:38.68 (28.08)   7:10.64 (1:00.04)   7:43.30 (1:32.70)   8:15.35 (2:04.75)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 7:45.00   X7:37.42  
     1) Dolan, Ethan FR                 2) Moore, Scott SO                
     3) Rodriguez, Greg JR              4) Prescott, Tyler JR             
                  26.82       55.61 (55.61)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:20.24 (25.27)     2:49.79 (54.82)   3:20.73 (1:25.76)   3:51.59 (1:56.62)
        4:17.32 (25.73)     4:47.13 (55.54)   5:17.76 (1:26.17)   5:48.13 (1:56.54)
        6:12.44 (24.31)     6:40.50 (52.37)   7:08.99 (1:20.86)   7:37.42 (1:49.29)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:36.49   80  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Choate, Lindsey SO              4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  24.23       48.55 (24.32)     1:12.90 (24.35)     1:36.49 (23.59)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:38.45   74  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda JR            2) Simunek, Antonia FR            
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  24.40       48.83 (24.43)     1:13.61 (24.78)     1:38.45 (24.84)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:38.90   70  
     1) Geyer, Sam SO                   2) Zdesar, Samantha SO            
     3) Fairman, Isabella SO            4) Jones, Courtney JR             
                  25.31       50.02 (24.71)     1:14.93 (24.91)     1:38.90 (23.97)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:39.12   68  
     1) Berner, Audrey FR               2) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
     3) Morgan, Alice SO                4) Day, Jenny SR                  
                  24.80       49.67 (24.87)     1:14.33 (24.66)     1:39.12 (24.79)
  5 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:39.21   66  
     1) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Dye, Caitlin JR                 4) Salzano, Nicole SR             
                  25.01       50.07 (25.06)     1:14.56 (24.49)     1:39.21 (24.65)
  6 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:39.22   64  
     1) Holmes, Abbey SO                2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Veroneau, Bry SR               
                  24.81       49.67 (24.86)     1:14.37 (24.70)     1:39.22 (24.85)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:39.48   62  
     1) Rangulong, Sydney SO            2) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
     3) Morgan, Niamh SR                4) Omobono, Bella SR              
                  25.19       49.85 (24.66)     1:14.86 (25.01)     1:39.48 (24.62)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:39.59   60  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) MacNeil, Paige SO              
     3) LaRovere, Emily FR              4) Niemiec, Emily SR              
                  25.32       50.54 (25.22)     1:15.37 (24.83)     1:39.59 (24.22)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:40.22   58  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Bush, Alyssa SR                
     3) Richards, Shantelle SR          4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
                  25.17       50.62 (25.45)     1:16.61 (25.99)     1:40.22 (23.61)
 10 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:40.48   56  
     1) Ells, Caroline SO               2) Towle, Sam JR                  
     3) Claflin, Erin FR                4) McGowan, Maeve JR              
                  25.19       50.83 (25.64)     1:15.65 (24.82)     1:40.48 (24.83)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:41.33   52  
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR           2) Karpinski, Bianca SO           
     3) Miller, Megan SO                4) Gligor, Gabby JR               
                  25.24       50.90 (25.66)     1:16.29 (25.39)     1:41.33 (25.04)
 12 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:41.78   48  
     1) Garner, Megan SO                2) Tucker, Alina FR               
     3) Leirey, Erin SO                 4) Crochet, Katie SR              
                  26.09       51.22 (25.13)     1:17.38 (26.16)     1:41.78 (24.40)
 13 Assumption College  'C'                           1:42.71    1:41.88   44  
     1) Magna, Emma SO                  2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Barr, Court SR                  4) Kurtz, Colleen SO              
                  25.12       51.22 (26.10)     1:16.20 (24.98)     1:41.88 (25.68)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:42.50   42  
     1) Georgakopoulos, Katerina FR     2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Chevez, Sofia FR                4) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
                  26.88       51.72 (24.84)     1:17.76 (26.04)     1:42.50 (24.74)
 15 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:42.78   40  
     1) Jameson, Brooke JR              2) Chen, Jessica SR               
     3) Guldemond, Lea SO               4) Rauch, Hannah JR               
                  26.38       52.05 (25.67)     1:17.45 (25.40)     1:42.78 (25.33)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:43.00   38  
     1) Matsco, Anna SO                 2) Matsco, Emily SR               
     3) Wang, Carol SO                  4) Clemente, Jillian SO           
                  26.44       52.13 (25.69)     1:17.98 (25.85)     1:43.00 (25.02)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:43.46   36  
     1) Rivera, Izzy FR                 2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Power, Kira FR                  4) Powers, Olivia FR              
                  25.24       52.01 (26.77)     1:18.35 (26.34)     1:43.46 (25.11)
 18 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:43.64   34  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SR            2) Quaglia, Colleen FR            
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR     4) McDermott, Madeline SO         
                  25.48       50.87 (25.39)     1:17.12 (26.25)     1:43.64 (26.52)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:44.08   32  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) Damsky, Abby SR                
     3) Kim, Audrey FR                  4) Wozab, Natalya SO              
                  26.36       52.73 (26.37)     1:18.30 (25.57)     1:44.08 (25.78)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:44.31   28  
     1) Slusarczyk, Emily FR            2) Iacovino, Allegra FR           
     3) Callahan, Erin SO               4) Micucci, Sarah JR              
                  26.55       52.17 (25.62)     1:18.39 (26.22)     1:44.31 (25.92)
 21 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:44.36  
     1) Marini, Ashleigh FR             2) Taylor, Andrea SO              
     3) Galusha, Taylor SO              4) Dion, Kylee FR                 
                  26.54       52.31 (25.77)     1:18.97 (26.66)     1:44.36 (25.39)
 22 Rowan  'C'                                        1:43.87    1:44.39  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) McKissick, Claire SO           
                  25.84       52.50 (26.66)     1:18.12 (25.62)     1:44.39 (26.27)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                           1:44.95    1:44.51  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  26.81       53.66 (26.85)     1:19.69 (26.03)     1:44.51 (24.82)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:44.90    1:45.10  
     1) Martin, Kelly JR                2) Morra, Emily JR                
     3) Rego, Mary FR                   4) Seo, Sydney SO                 
                  26.65       53.07 (26.42)     1:19.19 (26.12)     1:45.10 (25.91)
 25 Babson College  'A'                                          1:45.37  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Gowan, Nataliya                
     3) Mailly, Jordan                  4) Rentovich, Tirza               
                  26.39       53.43 (27.04)     1:20.24 (26.81)     1:45.37 (25.13)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        1:45.88  
     1) Muratori, Amelia JR             2) Falder, Ali FR                 
     3) Cownie, Liz FR                  4) Dubick, Allison FR             
                  26.00       53.51 (27.51)     1:20.23 (26.72)     1:45.88 (25.65)
 27 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:46.28  
     1) Bailey, Aubrey SR               2) Wolfe, Emily JR                
     3) Fromkin, Sydney SR              4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  26.73       52.59 (25.86)     1:18.47 (25.88)     1:46.28 (27.81)
 28 Babson College  'B'                                          1:52.04  
     1) Ferrara, Julia                  2) Zhang, Luna                    
     3) Huang, Grace                    4) Collins, Cass                  
                  27.42       55.40 (27.98)     1:24.23 (28.83)     1:52.04 (27.81)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:53.57  
     1) Ficano, Gabrialla SO            2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Casey, Taylor JR                4) Reiske, Ashley JR              
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:24.86 (28.52)     1:53.57 (28.71)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        1:53.61  
     1) Siewert, Mira JR                2) Flesher, Katy FR               
     3) Bulman, Emma SO                 4) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
                  29.15       57.00 (27.85)     1:25.17 (28.17)     1:53.61 (28.44)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                           1:42.21    1:42.71  
     1) Magna, Emma SO                  2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Barr, Court SR                  4) Kurtz, Colleen SO              
                  26.00       51.93 (25.93)     1:17.21 (25.28)     1:42.71 (25.50)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        1:47.87    1:43.87  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) Brie, Cayla SO                 
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) McKissick, Claire SO           
                  25.52       52.43 (26.91)     1:17.82 (25.39)     1:43.87 (26.05)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:49.59    1:44.90  
     1) Martin, Kelly JR                2) Morra, Emily JR                
     3) Hanson, Olivia SO               4) Seo, Sydney SO                 
                  26.71       53.09 (26.38)     1:19.28 (26.19)     1:44.90 (25.62)
  4 Bentley University  'C'                           1:51.07    1:44.95  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Reynolds, Nora SO               4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  26.88       53.46 (26.58)     1:19.95 (26.49)     1:44.95 (25.00)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                           1:43.21    1:45.37  
     1) Nitso, Hannah SO                2) Toskas, Aerin SR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
                  26.93       52.86 (25.93)     1:19.11 (26.25)     1:45.37 (26.26)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:52.19    1:46.29  
     1) Rego, Mary FR                   2) Matsco, Emily SR               
     3) Silsby, Molly FR                4) Grant, Allysa SR               
                  27.53       53.40 (25.87)     1:20.13 (26.73)     1:46.29 (26.16)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:51.97    1:47.30  
     1) Ayotte, Jen SO                  2) Sweet, Molly FR                
     3) Micucci, Sarah JR               4) Bukowski, Jenna FR             
                  26.53       53.37 (26.84)     1:19.56 (26.19)     1:47.30 (27.74)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:48.46    1:48.01  
     1) Barry, Kyla SO                  2) Rybarski, Corrine FR           
     3) Percely, Hannah FR              4) Colasurdo, Alexis FR           
                  26.82       53.86 (27.04)     1:21.00 (27.14)     1:48.01 (27.01)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:54.00    1:48.29  
     1) Hughes, Annie FR                2) Vandervort, Jenna JR           
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie JR          4) Flynn, Caroline JR             
                  27.39       54.27 (26.88)     1:20.84 (26.57)     1:48.29 (27.45)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:55.00    1:50.32  
     1) Owen, Brianna SO                2) Raden, Elena FR                
     3) Houghton, Erica FR              4) Myers, Jordan SO               
                  27.52       55.43 (27.91)     1:22.99 (27.56)     1:50.32 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'D'                           1:53.91    1:51.02  
     1) Hill, Rachel FR                 2) Shoemaker, Amanda FR           
     3) Blum, Alyssa SO                 4) Weiner, Emily SO               
                  30.49       57.78 (27.29)     1:24.34 (26.56)     1:51.02 (26.68)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            1:51.00    1:54.81  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Decker, Madison SO             
     3) Turner, Julia SO                4) Collins, Julia SR              
                  27.67       56.65 (28.98)     1:27.14 (30.49)     1:54.81 (27.67)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:52.00   X1:51.00  
     1) Fornaciari, Avery SO            2) Waehler, Emily SO              
     3) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR            4) Morse, Hannah SO               
                  27.46       54.89 (27.43)     1:22.54 (27.65)     1:51.00 (28.46)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:48.00   X1:52.20  
     1) Soto, Samantha SO               2) Thompson, Jordan FR            
     3) Fernald, Morgan FR              4) Blakeslee, Shannon FR          
                  28.09       56.22 (28.13)     1:24.37 (28.15)     1:52.20 (27.83)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:24.12   80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric SR             2) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
     3) Regan, Dylan FR                 4) Kayati, Jake SO                
                  21.16       42.35 (21.19)     1:03.08 (20.73)     1:24.12 (21.04)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:24.21   74  
     1) Perry, Jackson JR               2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) Bauer, Jack JR                  4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  21.44       42.41 (20.97)     1:03.05 (20.64)     1:24.21 (21.16)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:25.23   70  
     1) Hinds, Trevor SO                2) Jagodits, Theo FR              
     3) Burk, Matt SR                   4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  21.72       43.20 (21.48)     1:04.33 (21.13)     1:25.23 (20.90)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:25.47   68  
     1) Sommerville, George SR          2) Boyadjian, Benon SR            
     3) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO         4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  22.11       43.44 (21.33)     1:04.69 (21.25)     1:25.47 (20.78)
  5 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:26.07   66  
     1) Wojtowicz, Nate JR              2) Gernhardt, Marc JR             
     3) McSorley, Matt SO               4) Marte, Nick SR                 
                  21.72       42.97 (21.25)     1:04.36 (21.39)     1:26.07 (21.71)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:26.59   64  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) McKenney, Eamon FR             
     3) Marchese, Paul SR               4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  22.03       43.96 (21.93)     1:05.53 (21.57)     1:26.59 (21.06)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:26.68   62  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  22.16       44.06 (21.90)     1:05.88 (21.82)     1:26.68 (20.80)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:26.70   60  
     1) Shaw, Matt JR                   2) Holland, Blake FR              
     3) Dixon, Tristan SO               4) Ludeke, Chris JR               
                  21.71       43.11 (21.40)     1:05.20 (22.09)     1:26.70 (21.50)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:27.01   58  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Chen, Chase FR                 
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Wohl, Daniel FR                
                  21.48       43.44 (21.96)     1:05.63 (22.19)     1:27.01 (21.38)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:27.02   56  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Zichelli, Matt JR               4) Digiaro, Zach SO               
                  22.10       43.95 (21.85)     1:05.49 (21.54)     1:27.02 (21.53)
 11 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:27.39   52  
     1) Murad, Bryce FR                 2) Peters, Bailey FR              
     3) Padro, Max SO                   4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  22.46       44.60 (22.14)     1:06.52 (21.92)     1:27.39 (20.87)
 12 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:28.93    1:27.57   48  
     1) von Autenried, Kurt FR          2) Rosenberger, Daniel SO         
     3) Noga, Matt FR                   4) Barlow, Stephen SO             
                  21.69       43.49 (21.80)     1:06.13 (22.64)     1:27.57 (21.44)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:27.66   44  
                  22.82       44.39 (21.57)     1:06.31 (21.92)     1:27.66 (21.35)
 14 Babson College  'A'                                          1:27.88   42  
     1) Posk, Mitch                     2) Luu, Kevin                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
                  22.00       44.39 (22.39)     1:06.37 (21.98)     1:27.88 (21.51)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:29.02    1:28.13   40  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) McDonald, Tim FR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  22.72       44.83 (22.11)     1:06.81 (21.98)     1:28.13 (21.32)
 16 Rowan  'C'                                        1:28.75    1:28.72   38  
     1) Schiff, Aaron FR                2) Printon, Kyle FR               
     3) Grubb, Matt SO                  4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  22.40       44.03 (21.63)     1:06.54 (22.51)     1:28.72 (22.18)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:29.69   36  
     1) Vesic, Chris JR                 2) Nicholas, CJ SO                
     3) Jelavic, Roko SO                4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  22.83       44.84 (22.01)     1:07.86 (23.02)     1:29.69 (21.83)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:29.77   34  
     1) Homorodean, Paul FR             2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Trozenski, Sam SO               4) Karam, Aidan SR                
                  22.01       44.59 (22.58)     1:07.32 (22.73)     1:29.77 (22.45)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:30.82    1:30.21   32  
                  22.98       45.32 (22.34)     1:07.83 (22.51)     1:30.21 (22.38)
 20 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:30.59   28  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Arcemont, Matt SO              
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Haid, Daniel SO                
                  23.23       45.45 (22.22)     1:08.42 (22.97)     1:30.59 (22.17)
 21 Bryant University  'C'                            1:32.69    1:31.12  
     1) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
                  22.96       45.77 (22.81)     1:08.32 (22.55)     1:31.12 (22.80)
 22 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:31.40  
     1) Montanez, Christian FR          2) Ebersold, William              
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  22.82       45.56 (22.74)     1:09.05 (23.49)     1:31.40 (22.35)
 23 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:31.63  
     1) Laporte, Leo SO                 2) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
     3) Castellone, Tyler JR            4) Prescott, Tyler JR             
                  22.95       45.56 (22.61)     1:08.56 (23.00)     1:31.63 (23.07)
 24 Babson College  'B'                                          1:31.76  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Shover, Kaden                  
     3) Mun, Kenny                      4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  23.11       46.38 (23.27)     1:09.37 (22.99)     1:31.76 (22.39)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:34.41    1:32.74  
     1) Gallagher, Peter SO             2) Ferstler, Diego FR             
     3) McKenzie, Matthew JR            4) Babuka, John SO                
                  23.59       47.22 (23.63)     1:10.99 (23.77)     1:32.74 (21.75)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:32.46    1:32.85  
                  23.48       45.85 (22.37)     1:09.79 (23.94)     1:32.85 (23.06)
 27 Clark University  'A'                                        1:33.74  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Schrama, Dylan JR              
     3) Holloman, Bill JR               4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  23.17       46.28 (23.11)     1:09.91 (23.63)     1:33.74 (23.83)
 28 Bentley University  'C'                           1:34.91    1:35.37  
                  24.64       48.21 (23.57)     1:11.58 (23.37)     1:35.37 (23.79)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:36.70  
     1) Grady, Liam JR                  2) Martinez, Andres FR            
     3) Smith, Richard SR               4) Laborera, Nico JR              
                  24.51       49.18 (24.67)     1:13.39 (24.21)     1:36.70 (23.31)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        1:40.06  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Liscord, Noah JR                4) Ortega, Sebastian JR           
                  24.38       48.68 (24.30)     1:13.74 (25.06)     1:40.06 (26.32)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        1:29.87    1:28.75  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Printon, Kyle FR               
     3) Grubb, Matt SO                  4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  22.47       44.07 (21.60)     1:06.41 (22.34)     1:28.75 (22.34)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:31.11    1:28.93  
                  22.68       44.49 (21.81)     1:07.00 (22.51)     1:28.93 (21.93)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:32.38    1:29.02  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) McDonald, Tim FR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  22.95       44.80 (21.85)     1:07.24 (22.44)     1:29.02 (21.78)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:33.84    1:30.82  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus SO           2) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
     3) Esquivel, Roberto               4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  23.42       45.67 (22.25)     1:08.19 (22.52)     1:30.82 (22.63)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:35.00    1:32.46  
     1) Carley, Sam SR                  2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Driscoll, Josh SO               4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  23.31       45.50 (22.19)     1:09.82 (24.32)     1:32.46 (22.64)
  6 Bryant University  'C'                            1:31.45    1:32.69  
     1) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
                  23.05       46.31 (23.26)     1:09.36 (23.05)     1:32.69 (23.33)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:41.52    1:34.41  
                  23.71       48.04 (24.33)     1:10.99 (22.95)     1:34.41 (23.42)
  8 Bentley University  'C'                           1:40.24    1:34.91  
     1) Bandy, Matthew SO               2) Fales, Tanner FR               
     3) Miano, Steven FR                4) Stelmah, Dima JR               
                  24.29       47.70 (23.41)     1:11.27 (23.57)     1:34.91 (23.64)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:37.00    1:35.42  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Macfarlane, James SR            4) McCarthy, Michael SO           
                  23.19       47.17 (23.98)     1:11.51 (24.34)     1:35.42 (23.91)
 10 Babson College  'C'                               1:40.23    1:36.99  
     1) Nejame, Louis                   2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Kershner, Adam                 
                  24.36       48.43 (24.07)     1:13.58 (25.15)     1:36.99 (23.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:38.00    1:37.03  
     1) Hondorf, Tyr FR                 2) Francis, Ben FR                
     3) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam SR          
                  24.20       47.30 (23.10)     1:11.51 (24.21)     1:37.03 (25.52)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:39.00    1:38.18  
     1) Giancola, Michael SR            2) Hlavenka, Tom PG               
     3) Scholz, Eric FR                 4) Schaeffer, Toby FR             
                  24.72       50.45 (25.73)     1:13.29 (22.84)     1:38.18 (24.89)
 13 Clark University  'C'                             1:41.00    1:43.12  
     1) Cobert, Eric FR                 2) Shafer, Brandon SO             
     3) Russell, Will FR                4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  25.97       52.54 (26.57)     1:18.12 (25.58)     1:43.12 (25.00)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:35.00   X1:35.35  
     1) Beaudoin, Brandon SR            2) Velleco, Jake SO               
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  23.69       47.74 (24.05)     1:11.60 (23.86)     1:35.35 (23.75)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:37.00   X1:37.41  
     1) Cripps, Hunter FR               2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Dolan, Ethan FR                 4) Sartoris, Graeden FR           
                  25.05       48.92 (23.87)     1:13.33 (24.41)     1:37.41 (24.08)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 1:39.00   X1:41.10  
     1) Papiro, Dominic FR              2) Steskla, Tyler JR              
     3) DeFrance, Jayson FR             4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  25.14       48.35 (23.21)     1:13.89 (25.54)     1:41.10 (27.21)
 -- Bentley University  'D'                           1:45.04         DQ  
     1) Aswad, Nicholas FR              2) Fay, Timothy SO                
     3) Phelan, Ryan SO                 4) Levenson, Simon SR             
                  26.28       50.50 (24.22)     1:15.48 (24.98)          DQ (24.62)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             4:39.29    4:31.14   40  
                  27.60       59.16 (31.56)     1:33.95 (34.79)     2:08.79 (34.84)
        2:47.08 (38.29)     3:26.17 (39.09)     3:59.59 (33.42)     4:31.14 (31.55)
  2 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              4:38.99    4:32.44   37  
                  29.76     1:03.84 (34.08)     1:39.44 (35.60)     2:14.58 (35.14)
        2:52.55 (37.97)     3:31.30 (38.75)     4:02.53 (31.23)     4:32.44 (29.91)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              4:38.36    4:33.99   35  
                  29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)     1:37.14 (34.16)     2:11.35 (34.21)
        2:51.76 (40.41)     3:32.07 (40.31)     4:03.38 (31.31)     4:33.99 (30.61)
  4 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             4:40.54    4:34.27   34  
                  28.52     1:01.42 (32.90)     1:35.92 (34.50)     2:11.00 (35.08)
        2:50.10 (39.10)     3:30.91 (40.81)     4:03.22 (32.31)     4:34.27 (31.05)
  5 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              4:36.02    4:35.11   33  
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:37.23 (36.05)     2:12.36 (35.13)
        2:52.14 (39.78)     3:32.95 (40.81)     4:04.74 (31.79)     4:35.11 (30.37)
  6 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           4:40.67    4:36.74   32  
                  29.76     1:04.36 (34.60)     1:39.28 (34.92)     2:14.01 (34.73)
        2:53.78 (39.77)     3:34.67 (40.89)     4:05.77 (31.10)     4:36.74 (30.97)
  7 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              4:39.94    4:38.13   31  
                  29.28     1:04.20 (34.92)     1:40.77 (36.57)     2:16.58 (35.81)
        2:54.83 (38.25)     3:33.78 (38.95)     4:06.63 (32.85)     4:38.13 (31.50)
  8 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                4:42.46    4:42.65   30  
                  28.90     1:01.93 (33.03)     1:36.26 (34.33)     2:11.88 (35.62)
        2:53.77 (41.89)     3:37.36 (43.59)     4:10.28 (32.92)     4:42.65 (32.37)
  9 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                4:42.28    4:43.03   29  
                  29.95     1:04.90 (34.95)     1:40.82 (35.92)     2:15.80 (34.98)
        2:57.79 (41.99)     3:39.80 (42.01)     4:12.02 (32.22)     4:43.03 (31.01)
 10 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              4:44.13    4:43.62   28  
                  30.52     1:05.65 (35.13)     1:43.54 (37.89)     2:19.92 (36.38)
        2:58.71 (38.79)     3:39.15 (40.44)     4:12.39 (33.24)     4:43.62 (31.23)
B - Final
 11 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:52.33    4:33.50   26  
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)     1:35.39 (34.95)     2:10.03 (34.64)
        2:50.32 (40.29)     3:31.29 (40.97)     4:02.91 (31.62)     4:33.50 (30.59)
 12 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             4:44.25    4:37.65   24  
                  28.50     1:02.08 (33.58)     1:37.12 (35.04)     2:11.50 (34.38)
        2:52.44 (40.94)     3:34.45 (42.01)     4:06.77 (32.32)     4:37.65 (30.88)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            4:47.40    4:45.13   22  
                  30.45     1:05.80 (35.35)     1:42.32 (36.52)     2:18.00 (35.68)
        2:59.53 (41.53)     3:41.50 (41.97)     4:13.67 (32.17)     4:45.13 (31.46)
 14 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        4:49.94    4:47.47   21  
                  29.16     1:03.41 (34.25)     1:38.88 (35.47)     2:15.75 (36.87)
        2:57.64 (41.89)     3:41.14 (43.50)     4:14.52 (33.38)     4:47.47 (32.95)
 15 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                4:48.83    4:47.70   20  
                  31.46     1:07.52 (36.06)     1:44.55 (37.03)     2:21.33 (36.78)
        3:00.76 (39.43)     3:41.34 (40.58)     4:15.54 (34.20)     4:47.70 (32.16)
 16 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             4:49.53    4:49.14   19  
                  30.96     1:06.03 (35.07)     1:42.66 (36.63)     2:18.63 (35.97)
        3:01.58 (42.95)     3:45.18 (43.60)     4:17.80 (32.62)     4:49.14 (31.34)
 17 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        4:49.53    4:49.18   18  
                  30.35     1:05.82 (35.47)     1:44.00 (38.18)     2:22.01 (38.01)
        3:01.62 (39.61)     3:42.71 (41.09)     4:16.59 (33.88)     4:49.18 (32.59)
 18 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                4:52.60    4:50.47   17  
                  31.11     1:07.26 (36.15)     1:44.35 (37.09)     2:21.40 (37.05)
        3:02.37 (40.97)     3:44.44 (42.07)     4:18.65 (34.21)     4:50.47 (31.82)
 19 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           4:50.77    4:50.71   16  
                  31.91     1:08.10 (36.19)     1:46.38 (38.28)     2:23.81 (37.43)
        3:06.77 (42.96)     3:49.68 (42.91)     4:20.91 (31.23)     4:50.71 (29.80)
 20 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           4:47.00    4:51.78   14  
                  31.84     1:09.27 (37.43)     1:47.05 (37.78)     2:25.25 (38.20)
        3:06.04 (40.79)     3:46.99 (40.95)     4:20.01 (33.02)     4:51.78 (31.77)
C - Final
 21 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           4:54.75    4:46.94   11  
                  29.74     1:03.16 (33.42)     1:41.17 (38.01)     2:18.36 (37.19)
        3:00.65 (42.29)     3:42.88 (42.23)     4:15.23 (32.35)     4:46.94 (31.71)
 22 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 4:56.69    4:52.07    9  
                  31.14     1:07.15 (36.01)     1:45.22 (38.07)     2:23.64 (38.42)
        3:04.41 (40.77)     3:45.46 (41.05)     4:18.65 (33.19)     4:52.07 (33.42)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              4:58.44    4:53.16    8  
                  29.56     1:04.48 (34.92)     1:43.54 (39.06)     2:21.79 (38.25)
        3:02.45 (40.66)     3:44.56 (42.11)     4:19.70 (35.14)     4:53.16 (33.46)
 24 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           4:56.95    4:53.24    7  
                  31.23     1:07.99 (36.76)     1:45.46 (37.47)     2:22.82 (37.36)
        3:05.35 (42.53)     3:48.45 (43.10)     4:21.85 (33.40)     4:53.24 (31.39)
 25 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           4:54.99    4:55.18    6  
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)     1:44.48 (37.68)     2:21.00 (36.52)
        3:04.72 (43.72)     3:48.62 (43.90)     4:22.96 (34.34)     4:55.18 (32.22)
 26 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:00.71    4:58.17    5  
                  31.38     1:06.74 (35.36)     1:45.21 (38.47)     2:22.73 (37.52)
        3:07.18 (44.45)     3:52.19 (45.01)     4:25.00 (32.81)     4:58.17 (33.17)
 27 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                5:00.26    5:00.05    4  
                  31.42     1:07.82 (36.40)     1:44.37 (36.55)     2:21.09 (36.72)
        3:06.90 (45.81)     3:52.86 (45.96)     4:26.81 (33.95)     5:00.05 (33.24)
 28 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  4:57.24    5:00.52    3  
                  30.57     1:05.78 (35.21)     1:45.49 (39.71)     2:23.71 (38.22)
        3:09.90 (46.19)     3:55.94 (46.04)     4:29.02 (33.08)     5:00.52 (31.50)
 29 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  4:57.20    5:00.60    2  
                  30.94     1:08.62 (37.68)     1:44.88 (36.26)     2:19.96 (35.08)
        3:05.29 (45.33)     3:51.44 (46.15)     4:26.96 (35.52)     5:00.60 (33.64)
 30 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             4:56.15    5:00.91    1  
                  32.20     1:09.65 (37.45)     1:48.85 (39.20)     2:26.15 (37.30)
        3:08.87 (42.72)     3:51.51 (42.64)     4:26.85 (35.34)     5:00.91 (34.06)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              4:45.26    4:36.02  
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)     1:37.22 (35.70)     2:12.13 (34.91)
        2:52.11 (39.98)     3:32.84 (40.73)     4:04.77 (31.93)     4:36.02 (31.25)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              4:38.07    4:38.36  
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)     1:39.30 (34.20)     2:13.30 (34.00)
        2:54.00 (40.70)     3:34.84 (40.84)     4:07.25 (32.41)     4:38.36 (31.11)
  3 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              4:47.99    4:38.99  
                  16.09     1:04.62 (48.53)     1:40.73 (36.11)     2:15.91 (35.18)
        2:55.26 (39.35)     3:35.47 (40.21)     4:07.74 (32.27)     4:38.99 (31.25)
  4 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             4:35.17    4:39.29  
                  28.68     1:01.81 (33.13)     1:39.35 (37.54)     2:15.67 (36.32)
        2:54.99 (39.32)     3:35.16 (40.17)     4:08.09 (32.93)     4:39.29 (31.20)
  5 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              4:43.34    4:39.94  
                  29.67     1:04.50 (34.83)     1:40.94 (36.44)     2:16.57 (35.63)
        2:55.29 (38.72)     3:36.04 (40.75)     4:08.44 (32.40)     4:39.94 (31.50)
  6 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             4:55.48    4:40.54  
                  29.72     1:03.51 (33.79)     1:39.27 (35.76)     2:15.60 (36.33)
        2:54.64 (39.04)     3:35.35 (40.71)     4:08.54 (33.19)     4:40.54 (32.00)
  7 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           4:45.11    4:40.67  
                  29.42     1:03.73 (34.31)     1:38.98 (35.25)     2:14.60 (35.62)
        2:54.90 (40.30)     3:36.26 (41.36)     4:08.35 (32.09)     4:40.67 (32.32)
  8 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                4:55.10    4:42.28  
                  30.20     1:05.58 (35.38)     1:40.77 (35.19)     2:15.83 (35.06)
        2:57.02 (41.19)     3:38.67 (41.65)     4:10.93 (32.26)     4:42.28 (31.35)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                4:59.20    4:42.46  
                  28.97     1:02.59 (33.62)     1:37.12 (34.53)     2:11.97 (34.85)
        2:54.50 (42.53)     3:37.65 (43.15)     4:09.98 (32.33)     4:42.46 (32.48)
 10 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              4:50.55    4:44.13  
                  30.15     1:05.69 (35.54)     1:43.39 (37.70)     2:20.40 (37.01)
        2:58.53 (38.13)     3:37.84 (39.31)     4:11.08 (33.24)     4:44.13 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             4:44.89    4:44.25  
                  29.07     1:03.88 (34.81)     1:39.72 (35.84)     2:14.98 (35.26)
        2:56.67 (41.69)     3:39.24 (42.57)     4:12.28 (33.04)     4:44.25 (31.97)
 12 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           4:56.41    4:47.00  
                  30.86     1:07.01 (36.15)     1:45.00 (37.99)     2:21.95 (36.95)
        3:01.78 (39.83)     3:42.49 (40.71)     4:15.32 (32.83)     4:47.00 (31.68)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            4:53.67    4:47.40  
                  30.70     1:06.08 (35.38)     1:42.19 (36.11)     2:18.09 (35.90)
        2:59.64 (41.55)     3:42.38 (42.74)     4:15.45 (33.07)     4:47.40 (31.95)
 14 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                5:02.17    4:48.83  
                  31.28     1:06.67 (35.39)     1:42.69 (36.02)     2:18.64 (35.95)
        2:59.77 (41.13)     3:40.89 (41.12)     4:15.80 (34.91)     4:48.83 (33.03)
 15 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             4:50.00    4:49.53  
                  30.35     1:05.62 (35.27)     1:42.74 (37.12)     2:19.21 (36.47)
        3:01.80 (42.59)     3:45.14 (43.34)     4:17.91 (32.77)     4:49.53 (31.62)
 15 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    4:49.53  
                  30.19     1:05.81 (35.62)     1:43.74 (37.93)     2:21.58 (37.84)
        3:01.26 (39.68)     3:42.66 (41.40)     4:16.83 (34.17)     4:49.53 (32.70)
 17 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    4:49.94  
                  30.12     1:05.30 (35.18)     1:41.69 (36.39)     2:18.48 (36.79)
        2:59.96 (41.48)     3:42.77 (42.81)     4:16.24 (33.47)     4:49.94 (33.70)
 18 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           4:58.53    4:50.77  
                  31.81     1:07.93 (36.12)     1:45.86 (37.93)     2:23.20 (37.34)
        3:05.55 (42.35)     3:48.07 (42.52)     4:19.33 (31.26)     4:50.77 (31.44)
 19 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:50.42    4:52.33  
                  29.99     1:04.10 (34.11)     1:41.81 (37.71)     2:18.95 (37.14)
        3:01.39 (42.44)     3:44.83 (43.44)     4:18.91 (34.08)     4:52.33 (33.42)
 20 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                4:55.08    4:52.60  
                  30.36     1:05.10 (34.74)     1:42.11 (37.01)     2:19.67 (37.56)
        3:01.31 (41.64)     3:43.68 (42.37)     4:18.51 (34.83)     4:52.60 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        5:09.14    4:54.65  
                  31.20     1:06.39 (35.19)     1:46.28 (39.89)     2:25.55 (39.27)
        3:06.79 (41.24)     3:48.31 (41.52)     4:22.14 (33.83)     4:54.65 (32.51)
 22 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           4:50.31    4:54.75  
                  29.96     1:03.50 (33.54)     1:42.05 (38.55)     2:19.23 (37.18)
        3:03.33 (44.10)     3:48.11 (44.78)     4:21.77 (33.66)     4:54.75 (32.98)
 23 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           4:59.85    4:54.99  
                  31.17     1:06.57 (35.40)     1:44.36 (37.79)     2:20.77 (36.41)
        3:03.69 (42.92)     3:47.06 (43.37)     4:21.69 (34.63)     4:54.99 (33.30)
 24 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             5:08.46    4:56.15  
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:47.30 (37.86)     2:23.77 (36.47)
        3:05.77 (42.00)     3:48.04 (42.27)     4:22.77 (34.73)     4:56.15 (33.38)
 25 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 4:54.93    4:56.69  
                  30.91     1:06.96 (36.05)     1:45.16 (38.20)     2:22.85 (37.69)
        3:04.30 (41.45)     3:46.15 (41.85)     4:21.51 (35.36)     4:56.69 (35.18)
 26 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           4:51.63    4:56.95  
                  31.57     1:08.64 (37.07)     1:46.99 (38.35)     2:25.02 (38.03)
        3:08.80 (43.78)     3:51.59 (42.79)     4:25.34 (33.75)     4:56.95 (31.61)
 27 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  5:07.74    4:57.20  
                  29.92     1:07.36 (37.44)     1:43.34 (35.98)     2:18.65 (35.31)
        3:04.52 (45.87)     3:50.04 (45.52)     4:24.74 (34.70)     4:57.20 (32.46)
 28 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  5:04.54    4:57.24  
                  29.60     1:03.61 (34.01)     1:42.76 (39.15)     2:20.85 (38.09)
        3:06.68 (45.83)     3:52.40 (45.72)     4:25.72 (33.32)     4:57.24 (31.52)
 29 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              4:59.92    4:58.44  
                  29.81     1:05.65 (35.84)     1:44.89 (39.24)     2:23.32 (38.43)
        3:04.56 (41.24)     3:47.97 (43.41)     4:23.63 (35.66)     4:58.44 (34.81)
 30 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                5:14.61    5:00.26  
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:43.72 (36.27)     2:19.84 (36.12)
        3:05.93 (46.09)     3:52.60 (46.67)     4:27.01 (34.41)     5:00.26 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:09.96    5:00.71  
                  31.42     1:07.41 (35.99)     1:46.00 (38.59)     2:24.40 (38.40)
        3:08.94 (44.54)     3:54.49 (45.55)     4:28.30 (33.81)     5:00.71 (32.41)
 32 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              5:05.42    5:03.38  
                  32.55     1:11.11 (38.56)     1:50.75 (39.64)     2:29.36 (38.61)
        3:10.98 (41.62)     3:53.29 (42.31)     4:28.92 (35.63)     5:03.38 (34.46)
 32 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    5:03.38  
                  32.21     1:09.74 (37.53)     1:49.76 (40.02)     2:29.47 (39.71)
        3:11.20 (41.73)     3:55.65 (44.45)     4:30.42 (34.77)     5:03.38 (32.96)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        5:25.00    5:04.32  
                  32.35     1:10.78 (38.43)     1:51.75 (40.97)     2:31.99 (40.24)
        3:13.44 (41.45)     3:55.28 (41.84)     4:29.91 (34.63)     5:04.32 (34.41)
 35 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    5:04.91  
                  31.29     1:08.53 (37.24)     1:48.74 (40.21)     2:29.10 (40.36)
        3:11.51 (42.41)     3:53.35 (41.84)     4:29.77 (36.42)     5:04.91 (35.14)
 36 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  5:10.00    5:07.14  
                  30.09     1:04.87 (34.78)     1:45.14 (40.27)     2:25.36 (40.22)
        3:11.24 (45.88)     3:57.98 (46.74)     4:33.69 (35.71)     5:07.14 (33.45)
 37 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 5:20.00    5:07.78  
                  33.28     1:13.51 (40.23)     1:52.28 (38.77)     2:31.12 (38.84)
        3:14.71 (43.59)     4:00.69 (45.98)     4:34.57 (33.88)     5:07.78 (33.21)
 38 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:09.27  
                  32.68     1:11.48 (38.80)     1:54.38 (42.90)     2:35.57 (41.19)
        3:16.47 (40.90)     3:58.42 (41.95)     4:34.58 (36.16)     5:09.27 (34.69)
 39 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           5:20.21    5:10.37  
                  31.61     1:08.56 (36.95)     1:49.22 (40.66)     2:27.74 (38.52)
        3:09.58 (41.84)     3:54.18 (44.60)     4:32.87 (38.69)     5:10.37 (37.50)
 40 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 5:08.33    5:12.25  
                  31.89     1:08.56 (36.67)     1:46.72 (38.16)     2:23.86 (37.14)
        3:11.23 (47.37)     3:59.61 (48.38)     4:36.60 (36.99)     5:12.25 (35.65)
 41 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 5:15.60    5:14.05  
                  34.66     1:15.17 (40.51)     1:58.66 (43.49)     2:39.96 (41.30)
        3:19.97 (40.01)     4:01.01 (41.04)     4:38.51 (37.50)     5:14.05 (35.54)
 42 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                5:09.51    5:17.38  
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)     1:50.05 (41.03)     2:30.53 (40.48)
        3:17.59 (47.06)     4:04.83 (47.24)     4:41.53 (36.70)     5:17.38 (35.85)
 43 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  5:25.00    5:17.44  
                  33.47     1:13.12 (39.65)     1:52.83 (39.71)     2:31.28 (38.45)
        3:19.91 (48.63)     4:06.91 (47.00)     4:42.10 (35.19)     5:17.44 (35.34)
 44 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                5:23.92    5:21.23  
                  33.98     1:14.32 (40.34)     1:56.36 (42.04)     2:38.53 (42.17)
        3:22.17 (43.64)     4:06.86 (44.69)     4:44.39 (37.53)     5:21.23 (36.84)
 45 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                5:25.00    5:35.37  
                  34.40     1:16.01 (41.61)     1:59.83 (43.82)     2:41.26 (41.43)
        3:29.61 (48.35)     4:18.93 (49.32)     4:57.99 (39.06)     5:35.37 (37.38)
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           4:50.01   X4:42.73  
                  29.87     1:03.82 (33.95)     1:41.17 (37.35)     2:18.04 (36.87)
        2:57.79 (39.75)     3:38.25 (40.46)     4:11.61 (33.36)     4:42.73 (31.12)
 -- Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              4:53.90   X4:46.25  
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)     1:39.51 (36.39)     2:15.44 (35.93)
        2:59.34 (43.90)     3:44.56 (45.22)     4:15.86 (31.30)     4:46.25 (30.39)
 -- Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 4:52.51   X4:53.61  
                  30.82     1:05.96 (35.14)     1:45.98 (40.02)     2:23.69 (37.71)
        3:05.75 (42.06)     3:47.40 (41.65)     4:21.10 (33.70)     4:53.61 (32.51)
 -- Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              5:00.98   X4:55.39  
                  30.55     1:05.54 (34.99)     1:44.73 (39.19)     2:23.47 (38.74)
        3:07.88 (44.41)     3:53.04 (45.16)     4:25.27 (32.23)     4:55.39 (30.12)
 -- Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 5:45.00   X5:27.99  
                  36.57     1:20.22 (43.65)     2:03.03 (42.81)     2:44.66 (41.63)
        3:27.23 (42.57)     4:10.95 (43.72)     4:50.00 (39.05)     5:27.99 (37.99)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        4:11.35    4:09.81   40  
                  25.84       55.70 (29.86)     1:27.64 (31.94)     1:59.71 (32.07)
        2:34.77 (35.06)     3:10.33 (35.56)     3:40.63 (30.30)     4:09.81 (29.18)
  2 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:14.82    4:11.85   36  
                  26.19       56.15 (29.96)     1:28.58 (32.43)     2:01.73 (33.15)
        2:38.31 (36.58)     3:15.31 (37.00)     3:44.00 (28.69)     4:11.85 (27.85)
  2 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:15.78    4:11.85   36  
                  27.15       58.86 (31.71)     1:31.70 (32.84)     2:03.95 (32.25)
        2:38.91 (34.96)     3:13.22 (34.31)     3:42.92 (29.70)     4:11.85 (28.93)
  4 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 4:14.94    4:13.40   34  
                  26.74       57.78 (31.04)     1:31.17 (33.39)     2:03.61 (32.44)
        2:40.47 (36.86)     3:17.55 (37.08)     3:46.20 (28.65)     4:13.40 (27.20)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:18.95    4:13.42   33  
                  26.89       57.22 (30.33)     1:31.55 (34.33)     2:06.04 (34.49)
        2:41.66 (35.62)     3:17.61 (35.95)     3:46.58 (28.97)     4:13.42 (26.84)
  6 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              4:15.30    4:13.65   32  
                  26.60       57.56 (30.96)     1:30.69 (33.13)     2:03.68 (32.99)
        2:38.88 (35.20)     3:14.70 (35.82)     3:45.20 (30.50)     4:13.65 (28.45)
  7 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:15.28    4:15.33   31  
                  26.03       56.13 (30.10)     1:29.61 (33.48)     2:01.87 (32.26)
        2:39.46 (37.59)     3:18.65 (39.19)     3:47.43 (28.78)     4:15.33 (27.90)
  8 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                4:18.93    4:16.55   30  
                  26.23       56.94 (30.71)     1:30.38 (33.44)     2:03.14 (32.76)
        2:40.09 (36.95)     3:17.87 (37.78)     3:47.50 (29.63)     4:16.55 (29.05)
  9 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                4:21.03    4:17.51   29  
                  26.79       59.14 (32.35)     1:31.74 (32.60)     2:04.49 (32.75)
        2:41.46 (36.97)     3:19.09 (37.63)     3:48.64 (29.55)     4:17.51 (28.87)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:18.35    4:18.93   28  
                  26.88       57.64 (30.76)     1:32.44 (34.80)     2:05.47 (33.03)
        2:44.51 (39.04)     3:22.48 (37.97)     3:51.22 (28.74)     4:18.93 (27.71)
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:25.77    4:17.22   26  
                  25.90       55.24 (29.34)     1:27.97 (32.73)     1:59.49 (31.52)
        2:38.45 (38.96)     3:18.19 (39.74)     3:48.38 (30.19)     4:17.22 (28.84)
 12 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              4:22.86    4:18.96   24  
                  27.02       58.00 (30.98)     1:32.05 (34.05)     2:05.62 (33.57)
        2:42.84 (37.22)     3:20.25 (37.41)     3:50.04 (29.79)     4:18.96 (28.92)
 13 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:24.07    4:21.03   22  
                  26.15       55.38 (29.23)     1:30.58 (35.20)     2:05.06 (34.48)
        2:42.98 (37.92)     3:21.23 (38.25)     3:51.63 (30.40)     4:21.03 (29.40)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:24.71    4:22.00   21  
                  26.61       57.23 (30.62)     1:32.13 (34.90)     2:05.33 (33.20)
        2:43.57 (38.24)     3:22.79 (39.22)     3:52.95 (30.16)     4:22.00 (29.05)
 15 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        4:28.68    4:27.01   20  
                  28.41     1:01.81 (33.40)     1:36.46 (34.65)     2:10.92 (34.46)
        2:48.26 (37.34)     3:27.00 (38.74)     3:57.75 (30.75)     4:27.01 (29.26)
 16 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        4:28.06    4:27.70   19  
                  28.49     1:01.11 (32.62)     1:36.16 (35.05)     2:11.39 (35.23)
        2:50.57 (39.18)     3:29.18 (38.61)     3:59.63 (30.45)     4:27.70 (28.07)
 17 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 4:28.91    4:27.73   18  
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)     1:37.28 (35.99)     2:11.91 (34.63)
        2:49.88 (37.97)     3:28.08 (38.20)     3:58.61 (30.53)     4:27.73 (29.12)
 18 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              4:28.10    4:28.25   17  
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)     1:36.28 (35.82)     2:11.82 (35.54)
        2:49.13 (37.31)     3:26.90 (37.77)     3:57.84 (30.94)     4:28.25 (30.41)
 19 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              4:21.93    4:29.78   16  
                  26.87       58.43 (31.56)     1:31.67 (33.24)     2:04.82 (33.15)
        2:45.94 (41.12)     3:27.06 (41.12)     3:59.29 (32.23)     4:29.78 (30.49)
 20 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:28.89    4:36.59   14  
                  27.69     1:00.66 (32.97)     1:38.66 (38.00)     2:14.91 (36.25)
        2:53.54 (38.63)     3:33.38 (39.84)     4:05.54 (32.16)     4:36.59 (31.05)
C - Final
 21 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        4:30.26    4:20.56   11  
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)     1:32.64 (33.16)     2:05.32 (32.68)
        2:42.41 (37.09)     3:19.90 (37.49)     3:51.08 (31.18)     4:20.56 (29.48)
 22 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             4:29.83    4:27.26    9  
                  27.67       58.56 (30.89)     1:32.93 (34.37)     2:07.79 (34.86)
        2:46.72 (38.93)     3:25.97 (39.25)     3:56.87 (30.90)     4:27.26 (30.39)
 23 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 4:30.86    4:29.58    8  
                  28.48     1:01.77 (33.29)     1:37.09 (35.32)     2:11.73 (34.64)
        2:50.07 (38.34)     3:29.15 (39.08)     3:59.96 (30.81)     4:29.58 (29.62)
 24 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  4:29.28    4:30.96    7  
                  28.12     1:00.84 (32.72)     1:35.87 (35.03)     2:09.64 (33.77)
        2:48.83 (39.19)     3:28.08 (39.25)     4:00.06 (31.98)     4:30.96 (30.90)
 25 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 4:34.14    4:31.73    6  
                  29.03     1:02.39 (33.36)     1:38.22 (35.83)     2:12.51 (34.29)
        2:51.82 (39.31)     3:30.66 (38.84)     4:02.11 (31.45)     4:31.73 (29.62)
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                4:30.49    4:32.36    5  
                  28.31     1:01.78 (33.47)     1:40.08 (38.30)     2:17.11 (37.03)
        2:55.42 (38.31)     3:32.68 (37.26)     4:04.04 (31.36)     4:32.36 (28.32)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              4:31.35    4:33.47    4  
                  28.16     1:00.81 (32.65)     1:36.76 (35.95)     2:12.09 (35.33)
        2:51.46 (39.37)     3:32.03 (40.57)     4:03.61 (31.58)     4:33.47 (29.86)
 28 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             4:32.87    4:34.54    3  
                  27.50     1:00.61 (33.11)     1:36.79 (36.18)     2:13.23 (36.44)
        2:53.33 (40.10)     3:33.42 (40.09)     4:04.30 (30.88)     4:34.54 (30.24)
 29 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 4:31.58    4:34.55    2  
                  28.15     1:01.24 (33.09)     1:36.21 (34.97)     2:10.42 (34.21)
        2:49.53 (39.11)     3:29.61 (40.08)     4:02.15 (32.54)     4:34.55 (32.40)
 30 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 4:33.15    4:39.57    1  
                  28.49     1:02.20 (33.71)     1:37.13 (34.93)     2:11.53 (34.40)
        2:53.96 (42.43)     3:37.25 (43.29)     4:08.79 (31.54)     4:39.57 (30.78)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        4:19.75    4:11.35  
                  26.40       56.68 (30.28)     1:29.01 (32.33)     2:01.13 (32.12)
        2:35.56 (34.43)     3:11.10 (35.54)     3:41.57 (30.47)     4:11.35 (29.78)
  2 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:20.37    4:14.82  
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:30.29 (33.35)     2:02.94 (32.65)
        2:40.38 (37.44)     3:18.47 (38.09)     3:46.50 (28.03)     4:14.82 (28.32)
  3 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 4:18.83    4:14.94  
                  26.68       57.59 (30.91)     1:31.49 (33.90)     2:04.27 (32.78)
        2:41.16 (36.89)     3:18.88 (37.72)     3:47.87 (28.99)     4:14.94 (27.07)
  4 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:21.19    4:15.28  
                  26.10       56.49 (30.39)     1:29.10 (32.61)     2:01.53 (32.43)
        2:40.26 (38.73)     3:18.89 (38.63)     3:47.36 (28.47)     4:15.28 (27.92)
  5 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              4:24.83    4:15.30  
                  26.96       57.88 (30.92)     1:31.37 (33.49)     2:04.71 (33.34)
        2:39.93 (35.22)     3:16.38 (36.45)     3:47.40 (31.02)     4:15.30 (27.90)
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:24.17    4:15.78  
                  28.01       59.78 (31.77)     1:31.27 (31.49)     2:03.04 (31.77)
        2:38.43 (35.39)     3:14.63 (36.20)     3:45.53 (30.90)     4:15.78 (30.25)
  7 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:26.32    4:18.35  
                  27.35       57.51 (30.16)     1:32.23 (34.72)     2:05.37 (33.14)
        2:44.12 (38.75)     3:22.08 (37.96)     3:51.00 (28.92)     4:18.35 (27.35)
  8 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                4:28.04    4:18.93  
                  26.61       58.41 (31.80)     1:32.43 (34.02)     2:05.64 (33.21)
        2:42.99 (37.35)     3:20.84 (37.85)     3:50.77 (29.93)     4:18.93 (28.16)
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:27.99    4:18.95  
                  26.70       56.90 (30.20)     1:31.93 (35.03)     2:07.45 (35.52)
        2:43.22 (35.77)     3:19.98 (36.76)     3:50.08 (30.10)     4:18.95 (28.87)
 10 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                4:25.58    4:21.03  
                  27.54       59.93 (32.39)     1:33.43 (33.50)     2:06.42 (32.99)
        2:43.98 (37.56)     3:21.89 (37.91)     3:52.22 (30.33)     4:21.03 (28.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              4:37.29    4:21.93  
                  26.37       58.39 (32.02)     1:31.96 (33.57)     2:04.98 (33.02)
        2:43.93 (38.95)     3:23.11 (39.18)     3:53.03 (29.92)     4:21.93 (28.90)
 12 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              4:25.62    4:22.86  
                  26.37       57.03 (30.66)     1:31.38 (34.35)     2:04.60 (33.22)
        2:42.80 (38.20)     3:21.32 (38.52)     3:52.57 (31.25)     4:22.86 (30.29)
 13 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:45.17    4:24.07  
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)     1:32.72 (35.76)     2:07.06 (34.34)
        2:44.99 (37.93)     3:23.46 (38.47)     3:54.39 (30.93)     4:24.07 (29.68)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:30.03    4:24.71  
                  26.98       57.64 (30.66)     1:33.83 (36.19)     2:08.39 (34.56)
        2:47.12 (38.73)     3:25.54 (38.42)     3:55.92 (30.38)     4:24.71 (28.79)
 15 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:15.45    4:25.77  
                  26.30       56.84 (30.54)     1:31.25 (34.41)     2:04.62 (33.37)
        2:44.30 (39.68)     3:24.13 (39.83)     3:55.81 (31.68)     4:25.77 (29.96)
 16 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           4:34.13    4:27.66  
                  29.24     1:04.63 (35.39)     1:41.33 (36.70)     2:17.12 (35.79)
        2:52.31 (35.19)     3:27.84 (35.53)     3:58.69 (30.85)     4:27.66 (28.97)
 17 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        4:41.90    4:28.06  
                  28.05     1:00.42 (32.37)     1:35.23 (34.81)     2:10.13 (34.90)
        2:49.65 (39.52)     3:28.54 (38.89)     3:58.73 (30.19)     4:28.06 (29.33)
 18 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              4:43.15    4:28.10  
                  28.25     1:00.79 (32.54)     1:37.30 (36.51)     2:13.04 (35.74)
        2:50.30 (37.26)     3:27.67 (37.37)     3:58.32 (30.65)     4:28.10 (29.78)
 19 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        4:38.52    4:28.68  
                  27.89     1:00.26 (32.37)     1:35.16 (34.90)     2:09.53 (34.37)
        2:48.48 (38.95)     3:27.99 (39.51)     3:59.20 (31.21)     4:28.68 (29.48)
 20 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:30.00    4:28.89  
                  26.66       56.99 (30.33)     1:33.06 (36.07)     2:08.40 (35.34)
        2:46.91 (38.51)     3:26.40 (39.49)     3:57.94 (31.54)     4:28.89 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 4:29.79    4:28.91  
                  28.27     1:00.27 (32.00)     1:36.27 (36.00)     2:11.70 (35.43)
        2:49.73 (38.03)     3:27.79 (38.06)     3:59.20 (31.41)     4:28.91 (29.71)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  4:44.27    4:29.28  
                  28.13       59.94 (31.81)     1:34.87 (34.93)     2:09.35 (34.48)
        2:48.31 (38.96)     3:27.13 (38.82)     3:58.40 (31.27)     4:29.28 (30.88)
 23 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             4:34.40    4:29.83  
                  27.21       58.61 (31.40)     1:33.46 (34.85)     2:08.19 (34.73)
        2:47.68 (39.49)     3:27.23 (39.55)     3:58.83 (31.60)     4:29.83 (31.00)
 24 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        4:39.00    4:30.26  
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)     1:32.41 (33.98)     2:05.94 (33.53)
        2:45.30 (39.36)     3:25.74 (40.44)     3:58.76 (33.02)     4:30.26 (31.50)
 25 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                4:38.38    4:30.49  
                  28.03     1:00.75 (32.72)     1:38.02 (37.27)     2:14.56 (36.54)
        2:52.36 (37.80)     3:30.39 (38.03)     4:01.09 (30.70)     4:30.49 (29.40)
 26 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 4:42.00    4:30.86  
                  27.76     1:00.10 (32.34)     1:35.03 (34.93)     2:09.75 (34.72)
        2:48.80 (39.05)     3:29.26 (40.46)     4:00.73 (31.47)     4:30.86 (30.13)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              4:34.73    4:31.35  
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)     1:35.72 (35.42)     2:10.45 (34.73)
        2:49.80 (39.35)     3:30.13 (40.33)     4:01.66 (31.53)     4:31.35 (29.69)
 28 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 4:32.23    4:31.58  
                  28.44     1:01.60 (33.16)     1:37.03 (35.43)     2:11.52 (34.49)
        2:50.10 (38.58)     3:28.97 (38.87)     4:00.29 (31.32)     4:31.58 (31.29)
 29 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             4:38.58    4:32.87  
                  27.65       59.60 (31.95)     1:35.00 (35.40)     2:11.17 (36.17)
        2:52.34 (41.17)     3:33.19 (40.85)     4:03.92 (30.73)     4:32.87 (28.95)
 30 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 4:39.00    4:33.15  
                  28.71     1:01.28 (32.57)     1:36.08 (34.80)     2:09.83 (33.75)
        2:50.27 (40.44)     3:31.67 (41.40)     4:03.33 (31.66)     4:33.15 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 4:29.77    4:34.14  
                  27.71     1:00.39 (32.68)     1:36.20 (35.81)     2:10.67 (34.47)
        2:50.59 (39.92)     3:30.99 (40.40)     4:03.58 (32.59)     4:34.14 (30.56)
 32 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.00    4:34.48  
                  29.77     1:05.29 (35.52)     1:40.43 (35.14)     2:15.76 (35.33)
        2:51.89 (36.13)     3:29.58 (37.69)     4:02.76 (33.18)     4:34.48 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             4:20.89    4:34.85  
                  28.38     1:00.92 (32.54)     1:36.81 (35.89)     2:11.91 (35.10)
        2:51.14 (39.23)     3:30.62 (39.48)     4:03.30 (32.68)     4:34.85 (31.55)
 34 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        4:50.00    4:35.05  
                  26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:33.71 (35.72)     2:09.66 (35.95)
        2:49.18 (39.52)     3:30.28 (41.10)     4:03.10 (32.82)     4:35.05 (31.95)
 35 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 4:42.02    4:37.99  
                  28.44     1:02.04 (33.60)     1:38.51 (36.47)     2:13.81 (35.30)
        2:53.89 (40.08)     3:35.71 (41.82)     4:07.75 (32.04)     4:37.99 (30.24)
 36 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 4:50.00    4:39.67  
                  30.37     1:04.83 (34.46)     1:41.69 (36.86)     2:18.92 (37.23)
        2:55.33 (36.41)     3:32.58 (37.25)     4:06.30 (33.72)     4:39.67 (33.37)
 37 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 4:40.00    4:41.31  
                  28.62     1:01.83 (33.21)     1:36.60 (34.77)     2:11.38 (34.78)
        2:53.93 (42.55)     3:36.87 (42.94)     4:09.65 (32.78)     4:41.31 (31.66)
 38 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                4:49.55    4:43.05  
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)     1:39.79 (36.30)     2:16.29 (36.50)
        2:58.69 (42.40)     3:41.69 (43.00)     4:12.90 (31.21)     4:43.05 (30.15)
 39 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.00    4:43.42  
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:37.25 (36.80)     2:13.89 (36.64)
        2:53.72 (39.83)     3:34.12 (40.40)     4:09.41 (35.29)     4:43.42 (34.01)
 40 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 4:50.00    4:45.71  
                  29.38     1:03.38 (34.00)     1:41.71 (38.33)     2:19.24 (37.53)
        2:58.55 (39.31)     3:39.43 (40.88)     4:13.33 (33.90)     4:45.71 (32.38)
 41 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        4:55.00    4:50.30  
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)     1:41.21 (40.54)     2:20.99 (39.78)
        2:59.91 (38.92)     3:40.31 (40.40)     4:16.32 (36.01)     4:50.30 (33.98)
 42 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 4:40.00    4:56.10  
                  29.93     1:04.91 (34.98)     1:44.68 (39.77)     2:24.79 (40.11)
        3:04.42 (39.63)     3:45.15 (40.73)     4:22.21 (37.06)     4:56.10 (33.89)
 43 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           5:07.09    4:59.15  
                  28.62     1:02.15 (33.53)     1:39.85 (37.70)     2:18.00 (38.15)
        3:02.40 (44.40)     3:50.42 (48.02)     4:26.18 (35.76)     4:59.15 (32.97)
 44 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 4:55.00    4:59.64  
                  31.24     1:06.60 (35.36)     1:46.02 (39.42)     2:26.12 (40.10)
        3:07.44 (41.32)     3:49.88 (42.44)     4:25.82 (35.94)     4:59.64 (33.82)
 -- Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  4:50.57         DQ  
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)     1:38.35 (36.82)     2:15.18 (36.83)
        2:56.80 (41.62)     3:38.63 (41.83)     4:10.68 (32.05)          DQ (31.30)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               58.47      56.21   40  
                  27.29       56.21 (28.92)                                        
  2 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose             57.37      57.09   37  
                  27.94       57.09 (29.15)                                        
  3 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U               59.86      58.50   34.5
                  28.56       58.50 (29.94)                                        
  3 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                58.47      58.50   34.5
                  28.52       58.50 (29.98)                                        
  5 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               59.01      58.60   33  
                  29.05       58.60 (29.55)                                        
  6 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                59.76      58.77   32  
                  28.62       58.77 (30.15)                                        
  7 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                  59.35      59.03   31  
                  28.92       59.03 (30.11)                                        
  8 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:00.05      59.77   30  
                  29.61       59.77 (30.16)                                        
  9 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:00.06    1:00.77   29  
                  29.78     1:00.77 (30.99)                                        
 10 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               59.60    1:01.98   28  
                  29.15     1:01.98 (32.83)                                        
B - Final
 11 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           1:00.18    1:00.12   26  
                  29.35     1:00.12 (30.77)                                        
 12 Barr, Court               SR Assumption           1:01.02    1:00.33   24  
                  29.16     1:00.33 (31.17)                                        
 13 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              1:00.79    1:00.44   22  
                  29.35     1:00.44 (31.09)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                1:01.07    1:00.47   21  
                  29.25     1:00.47 (31.22)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.65    1:00.62   20  
                  29.43     1:00.62 (31.19)                                        
 16 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:01.19    1:00.64   19  
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 17 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:01.19    1:01.11   18  
                  29.93     1:01.11 (31.18)                                        
 18 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:01.75    1:01.77   17  
                  29.80     1:01.77 (31.97)                                        
 19 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                1:00.92    1:02.15   16  
                  29.87     1:02.15 (32.28)                                        
 20 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption           1:01.45    1:02.30   14  
                  30.19     1:02.30 (32.11)                                        
C - Final
 21 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             1:02.35      58.93   11  
                  28.77       58.93 (30.16)                                        
 22 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:02.25    1:01.82    9  
                  30.13     1:01.82 (31.69)                                        
 23 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:02.73    1:01.94    8  
                  30.07     1:01.94 (31.87)                                        
 24 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:02.51    1:01.96    7  
                  29.93     1:01.96 (32.03)                                        
 25 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                1:01.85    1:02.15    6  
                  29.91     1:02.15 (32.24)                                        
 26 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.28    1:02.40    5  
                  30.17     1:02.40 (32.23)                                        
 27 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                1:02.66    1:02.47    4  
                  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)                                        
 28 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:03.23    1:02.51    3  
                  29.96     1:02.51 (32.55)                                        
 29 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 1:03.16    1:02.81    2  
                  30.28     1:02.81 (32.53)                                        
 30 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:02.53    1:03.94    1  
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           1:01.23      57.37  
                  27.88       57.37 (29.49)                                        
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens              1:01.84      58.47  
                  28.79       58.47 (29.68)                                        
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               57.96      58.47  
                  28.57       58.47 (29.90)                                        
  4 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:00.85      59.01  
                  28.02       59.01 (30.99)                                        
  5 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                1:01.71      59.35  
                  29.20       59.35 (30.15)                                        
  6 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             1:01.92      59.60  
                  27.73       59.60 (31.87)                                        
  7 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:00.40      59.76  
                  28.95       59.76 (30.81)                                        
  8 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U               59.39      59.86  
                  29.02       59.86 (30.84)                                        
  9 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:03.33    1:00.05  
                  29.60     1:00.05 (30.45)                                        
 10 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:01.59    1:00.06  
                  29.10     1:00.06 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             59.98    1:00.18  
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)                                        
 12 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.72    1:00.65  
                  29.56     1:00.65 (31.09)                                        
 13 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              1:03.08    1:00.79  
                  29.48     1:00.79 (31.31)                                        
 14 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                1:07.91    1:00.92  
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)                                        
 15 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             59.89    1:01.02  
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                1:01.20    1:01.07  
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)                                        
 17 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:02.57    1:01.19  
                  28.93     1:01.19 (32.26)                                        
 17 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:03.35    1:01.19  
                  29.34     1:01.19 (31.85)                                        
 19 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption           1:02.14    1:01.45  
                  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)                                        
 20 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:03.10    1:01.75  
                  29.56     1:01.75 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                1:03.26    1:01.85  
                  29.27     1:01.85 (32.58)                                        
 22 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:01.92    1:02.25  
                  30.22     1:02.25 (32.03)                                        
 23 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             1:02.21    1:02.35  
                  30.54     1:02.35 (31.81)                                        
 24 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:03.88    1:02.51  
                  30.23     1:02.51 (32.28)                                        
 25 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:03.72    1:02.53  
                  30.46     1:02.53 (32.07)                                        
 26 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                1:02.56    1:02.66  
                  30.15     1:02.66 (32.51)                                        
 27 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:04.83    1:02.73  
                  30.03     1:02.73 (32.70)                                        
 28 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 1:02.42    1:03.16  
                  30.63     1:03.16 (32.53)                                        
 29 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                1:03.07    1:03.23  
                  30.19     1:03.23 (33.04)                                        
 30 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.22    1:03.28  
                  30.35     1:03.28 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis             1:07.93    1:03.56  
                  30.74     1:03.56 (32.82)                                        
 32 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                1:05.88    1:03.72  
                  30.81     1:03.72 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption           1:03.19    1:03.79  
                  31.19     1:03.79 (32.60)                                        
 34 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.68    1:03.83  
                  30.76     1:03.83 (33.07)                                        
 35 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                 1:02.74    1:04.23  
                  31.23     1:04.23 (33.00)                                        
 36 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:02.16    1:04.30  
                  30.97     1:04.30 (33.33)                                        
 37 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley              1:06.82    1:04.41  
                  31.15     1:04.41 (33.26)                                        
 38 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              1:07.91    1:04.43  
                  31.83     1:04.43 (32.60)                                        
 39 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis             1:07.21    1:04.86  
                  31.60     1:04.86 (33.26)                                        
 40 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens              1:07.37    1:04.92  
                  31.13     1:04.92 (33.79)                                        
 41 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis             1:08.03    1:04.93  
                  32.04     1:04.93 (32.89)                                        
 42 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             1:08.34    1:05.56  
                  32.10     1:05.56 (33.46)                                        
 43 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.42    1:05.78  
                  31.79     1:05.78 (33.99)                                        
 44 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 1:03.82    1:05.81  
                  32.33     1:05.81 (33.48)                                        
 45 Power, Kira               FR Stevens              1:07.64    1:05.85  
                  32.14     1:05.85 (33.71)                                        
 46 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            1:06.66    1:06.10  
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)                                        
 47 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:08.75    1:06.24  
                  31.93     1:06.24 (34.31)                                        
 48 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 1:09.01    1:06.56  
                  32.09     1:06.56 (34.47)                                        
 49 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis             1:11.30    1:07.05  
                  32.32     1:07.05 (34.73)                                        
 50 Soriano, Thalia           JR Saint Rose           1:09.72    1:07.19  
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)                                        
 51 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.26    1:07.23  
                  32.24     1:07.23 (34.99)                                        
 52 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.09    1:07.34  
                  32.64     1:07.34 (34.70)                                        
 53 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley              1:12.19    1:07.62  
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)                                        
 54 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                  1:14.06    1:10.07  
                  33.15     1:10.07 (36.92)                                        
 55 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              1:10.30    1:10.73  
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)                                        
 56 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley              1:12.15    1:12.14  
                  35.52     1:12.14 (36.62)                                        
 57 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                1:14.00    1:14.68  
                  36.00     1:14.68 (38.68)                                        
 -- Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              1:00.39     X59.95  
                  29.26       59.95 (30.69)                                        
 -- LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           1:02.81   X1:00.87  
                  30.44     1:00.87 (30.43)                                        
 -- Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:03.04   X1:01.28  
                  29.93     1:01.28 (31.35)                                        
 -- Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           1:02.39   X1:01.33  
                  30.16     1:01.33 (31.17)                                        
 -- Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           1:03.53   X1:02.61  
                  30.63     1:02.61 (31.98)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:03.51   X1:02.90  
                  30.63     1:02.90 (32.27)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:03.88   X1:03.04  
                  30.92     1:03.04 (32.12)                                        
 -- Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           1:04.07   X1:05.76  
                  31.65     1:05.76 (34.11)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                 1:05.35   X1:06.85  
                  32.16     1:06.85 (34.69)                                        
 -- Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:16.03   X1:09.81  
                  33.24     1:09.81 (36.57)                                        
 -- Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                1:11.75   X1:11.15  
                  34.45     1:11.15 (36.70)                                        
 -- Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                1:15.00   X1:18.13  
                  38.15     1:18.13 (39.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          50.90      49.92   40  
                  24.36       49.92 (25.56)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               50.37      50.38   37  
                  24.36       50.38 (26.02)                                        
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    51.88      51.99   35  
                  25.23       51.99 (26.76)                                        
  4 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens                52.36      52.19   34  
  5 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  52.61      52.24   33  
                  25.60       52.24 (26.64)                                        
  6 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    52.45      53.08   32  
                  25.43       53.08 (27.65)                                        
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                53.25      53.13   31  
                  25.71       53.13 (27.42)                                        
  8 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                53.72      53.40   30  
                  25.84       53.40 (27.56)                                        
  9 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                54.19      54.06   29  
                  26.06       54.06 (28.00)                                        
 10 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          53.58      54.22   28  
                  26.00       54.22 (28.22)                                        
B - Final
 11 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               54.38      54.13   26  
                  25.86       54.13 (28.27)                                        
 12 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          54.67      54.16   24  
                  26.56       54.16 (27.60)                                        
 13 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                  55.31      54.24   22  
                  26.42       54.24 (27.82)                                        
 14 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               55.20      54.34   21  
                  26.33       54.34 (28.01)                                        
 15 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                55.00      54.67   20  
                  26.48       54.67 (28.19)                                        
 16 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             55.02      55.12   19  
                  26.67       55.12 (28.45)                                        
 17 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          54.81      55.35   18  
                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)                                        
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               54.73      55.56   17  
                  26.94       55.56 (28.62)                                        
 19 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                55.20      55.92   16  
                  27.06       55.92 (28.86)                                        
 20 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   54.41      56.60   14  
                  27.13       56.60 (29.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               55.52      53.89   11  
                  26.32       53.89 (27.57)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                  55.51      54.85    9  
                  26.81       54.85 (28.04)                                        
 23 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   55.74      55.75    8  
                  26.27       55.75 (29.48)                                        
 24 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               55.47      55.90    7  
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)                                        
 25 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   56.20      56.21    6  
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               56.12      56.22    5  
                  27.28       56.22 (28.94)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  56.66      56.44    4  
                  27.80       56.44 (28.64)                                        
 28 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  56.68      56.57    3  
                  27.43       56.57 (29.14)                                        
 29 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                    56.59      56.63    2  
                  27.87       56.63 (28.76)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               56.56      56.76    1  
                  27.48       56.76 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               53.59      50.37  
                  24.29       50.37 (26.08)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          51.38      50.90  
                  24.55       50.90 (26.35)                                        
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    54.29      51.88  
                  25.22       51.88 (26.66)                                        
  4 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens                53.39      52.36  
                  25.34       52.36 (27.02)                                        
  5 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    54.57      52.45  
                  25.23       52.45 (27.22)                                        
  6 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  54.66      52.61  
                  25.74       52.61 (26.87)                                        
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                54.82      53.25  
                  25.47       53.25 (27.78)                                        
  8 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          55.42      53.58  
                  25.42       53.58 (28.16)                                        
  9 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                54.23      53.72  
                  26.05       53.72 (27.67)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                54.97      54.19  
                  26.25       54.19 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               55.02      54.38  
                  25.98       54.38 (28.40)                                        
 12 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   53.33      54.41  
                  26.31       54.41 (28.10)                                        
 13 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          55.83      54.67  
                  26.65       54.67 (28.02)                                        
 14 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               58.20      54.73  
                  26.64       54.73 (28.09)                                        
 15 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          56.15      54.81  
                  26.67       54.81 (28.14)                                        
 16 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                55.41      55.00  
                  26.52       55.00 (28.48)                                        
 17 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             55.59      55.02  
                  26.30       55.02 (28.72)                                        
 18 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                56.38      55.20  
                  26.28       55.20 (28.92)                                        
 18 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               54.91      55.20  
                  26.89       55.20 (28.31)                                        
 20 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                  56.68      55.31  
                  26.94       55.31 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               56.93      55.47  
                  27.07       55.47 (28.40)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                  56.12      55.51  
                  26.95       55.51 (28.56)                                        
 23 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               54.95      55.52  
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)                                        
 24 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   56.92      55.74  
                  26.28       55.74 (29.46)                                        
 25 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               55.65      56.12  
                  27.20       56.12 (28.92)                                        
 26 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   56.00      56.20  
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)                                        
 27 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               57.56      56.56  
                  27.30       56.56 (29.26)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  1:00.37      56.59  
                  27.87       56.59 (28.72)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.13      56.66  
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)                                        
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  54.16      56.68  
                  27.19       56.68 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   54.91      56.72  
                  27.74       56.72 (28.98)                                        
 32 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               57.51      56.72  
                  27.74       56.72 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   57.26      56.80  
                  27.38       56.80 (29.42)                                        
 34 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          59.03      56.92  
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
 35 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:01.21      57.90  
                  27.52       57.90 (30.38)                                        
 36 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens                55.40      58.02  
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)                                        
 37 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley                58.60      58.24  
                  28.70       58.24 (29.54)                                        
 38 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                   58.60      58.84  
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)                                        
 39 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens              1:01.85    1:00.25  
                  29.16     1:00.25 (31.09)                                        
 40 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose           1:06.23    1:00.44  
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)                                        
 40 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.24    1:00.44  
                  29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)                                        
 42 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:01.34    1:00.49  
                  29.01     1:00.49 (31.48)                                        
 43 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              1:02.11    1:00.70  
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)                                        
 44 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.23    1:01.52  
                  30.34     1:01.52 (31.18)                                        
 45 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                  1:03.21    1:01.78  
 46 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.00    1:02.96  
                  30.25     1:02.96 (32.71)                                        
 47 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:05.82    1:03.18  
                  30.74     1:03.18 (32.44)                                        
 48 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:02.91    1:03.28  
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)                                        
 49 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:04.19  
                  31.67     1:04.19 (32.52)                                        
 -- Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               56.78     X55.52  
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)                                        
 -- Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   59.00     X55.72  
                  26.92       55.72 (28.80)                                        
 -- Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   57.00     X57.79  
                  27.50       57.79 (30.29)                                        
 -- Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              1:00.41     X58.19  
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
 -- Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 1:09.10   X1:07.46  
                  32.88     1:07.46 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    26.51      26.06   40  
  2 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             26.58      26.33   37  
  3 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          26.86      26.66   35  
  4 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             26.86      26.73   34  
  5 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  27.04      26.97   33  
  6 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens                27.25      27.10   32  
  7 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                27.35      27.37   31  
  8 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              27.82      27.48   30  
  9 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers          27.65      27.75   29  
 10 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption             27.95      27.96   28  
B - Final
 11 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley                28.11      27.52   26  
 12 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption             28.03      27.66   24  
 13 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   28.36      27.71   22  
 14 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          28.10      27.81   21  
 15 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                   28.08      27.84   20  
 16 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                    28.25      27.94   19  
 17 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption             28.52      28.20   18  
 18 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              28.41      28.28   17  
 19 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             28.43      28.40   16  
 20 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               28.24      28.55   14  
C - Final
 21 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                    28.73      28.36   11  
 22 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                   28.97      28.39    9  
 23 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers          29.11      28.80    8  
 24 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              28.93      28.84    7  
 25 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                28.78      28.87    6  
 26 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                   28.97      29.06    5  
 27 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens                29.47      29.09    4  
 28 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                   29.26      29.22    3  
 29 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    29.65      29.61    2  
 30 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    29.86      29.67    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    27.73      26.51  
  2 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             27.32      26.58  
  3 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          27.65      26.86  
  3 Barr, Court               SR Assumption             27.11      26.86  
  5 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                  26.50      27.04  
  6 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens                30.98      27.25  
  7 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                29.01      27.35  
  8 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                  27.50      27.54  
  9 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers          28.50      27.65  
 10 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              28.50      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption             28.12      27.95  
 12 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption             28.35      28.03  
 13 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                   28.90      28.08  
 14 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          28.79      28.10  
 15 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley                29.25      28.11  
 16 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               30.06      28.24  
 17 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                    29.31      28.25  
 18 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   27.99      28.36  
 19 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              28.80      28.41  
 20 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             29.99      28.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption             28.58      28.52  
 22 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                    30.08      28.73  
 23 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                35.40      28.78  
 24 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              29.75      28.93  
 25 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                   27.96      28.97  
 25 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                   28.75      28.97  
 27 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers          29.77      29.11  
 28 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                   29.68      29.26  
 29 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens                27.50      29.47  
 30 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    34.00      29.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    34.00      29.86  
 32 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley                33.06      30.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bulman, Emma              SO Clark                  31.04      30.18  
 33 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    32.00      30.18  
 35 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    32.00      30.19  
 36 Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                  30.36      30.39  
 37 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack              31.72      30.86  
 38 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens                36.20      31.14  
 39 Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers          33.00      31.67  
 40 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose                NT      31.85  
 41 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                  33.17      32.99  
 -- Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U                  NT     X26.38  
 -- Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             29.99     X27.78  
 -- Nie, Celine                  BABC                   28.01     X29.14  
 -- Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  28.50     X30.04  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  23.45      22.86   40  
  2 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          23.34      22.89   37  
  3 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  23.32      23.02   35  
  4 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          23.26      23.22   34  
  5 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  23.35      23.31   33  
  6 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                23.65      23.43   32  
  7 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          23.36      23.45   31  
  8 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  23.56      23.54   29.5
  8 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    23.30      23.54   29.5
 10 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                23.67      23.66   28  
B - Final
 11 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                23.83      23.77   26  
 12 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          23.99      23.85   24  
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                24.32      23.97   22  
 14 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                23.87      23.98   21  
 15 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   24.29      24.21   20  
 16 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   24.23      24.26   19  
 17 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    24.65      24.40   18  
 18 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                24.38      24.54   17  
 19 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  24.56      24.55   16  
 20 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          24.61      24.57   14  
C - Final
 21 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   25.73      24.38   11  
 22 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  24.75      24.72    9  
 23 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  24.75      24.95    8  
 24 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                25.18      25.26    7  
 25 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          25.86      25.35    6  
 26 Ebersold, William            RWU                    25.43      25.45    5  
 27 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   26.07      26.11    4  
 28 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                26.44      26.14    3  
 29 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                    25.99      26.21    2  
 30 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   25.94      26.22    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          23.90      23.26  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                       NT      23.30  
  3 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  23.05      23.32  
  4 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          23.17      23.34  
  5 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  22.30      23.35  
  6 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          23.90      23.36  
  7 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  22.90      23.45  
  8 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  22.90      23.56  
  9 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                25.93      23.65  
 10 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                24.43      23.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                24.40      23.83  
 12 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                25.23      23.87  
 13 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          24.19      23.99  
 14 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   24.08      24.23  
 15 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   24.52      24.29  
 16 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                24.67      24.32  
 17 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                24.10      24.38  
 18 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  23.50      24.56  
 19 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          25.00      24.61  
 20 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    26.00      24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  25.00      24.75  
 21 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  24.99      24.75  
 23 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                   NT      25.18  
 24 Ebersold, William            RWU                    26.03      25.43  
 25 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   24.56      25.73  
 26 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          26.96      25.86  
 27 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   26.80      25.94  
 28 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                    30.01      25.99  
 29 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   26.31      26.07  
 30 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                28.00      26.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  28.50      26.51  
 32 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers          27.18      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                27.65      26.76  
 34 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  30.50      27.36  
 35 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    27.88      27.49  
 36 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  28.50      27.69  
 37 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  28.08      27.88  
 38 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley                30.49      28.18  
 39 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  28.39      28.23  
 40 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   29.50      29.05  
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               23.56     X24.37  
 -- Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               24.34     X24.81  
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   24.60     X26.12  
 -- Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.00     X26.61  
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   23.10         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:54.08    1:51.76   40  
                  25.54       53.62 (28.08)     1:22.65 (29.03)     1:51.76 (29.11)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:56.35    1:53.23   37  
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)     1:24.33 (29.29)     1:53.23 (28.90)
  3 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:58.33    1:54.47   35  
                  27.28       56.11 (28.83)     1:25.32 (29.21)     1:54.47 (29.15)
  4 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:57.97    1:56.39   34  
                  27.26       56.50 (29.24)     1:26.44 (29.94)     1:56.39 (29.95)
  5 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:57.07    1:56.59   33  
                  27.25       56.92 (29.67)     1:26.58 (29.66)     1:56.59 (30.01)
  6 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              1:58.43    1:56.89   32  
                  27.04       56.77 (29.73)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:56.89 (29.84)
  7 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                1:56.17    1:57.86   31  
                  26.47       55.70 (29.23)     1:26.39 (30.69)     1:57.86 (31.47)
  8 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens              1:55.00    1:58.73   30  
                  26.70       56.34 (29.64)     1:27.47 (31.13)     1:58.73 (31.26)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                1:58.22    2:00.07   29  
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:28.19 (31.00)     2:00.07 (31.88)
 10 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                1:58.60    2:01.79   28  
                  28.44       58.43 (29.99)     1:29.66 (31.23)     2:01.79 (32.13)
B - Final
 11 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:00.04    1:53.54   26  
                  26.69       55.68 (28.99)     1:24.67 (28.99)     1:53.54 (28.87)
 12 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           1:59.39    1:56.75   24  
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)     1:27.00 (30.38)     1:56.75 (29.75)
 13 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:58.68    1:56.97   22  
                  27.47       56.98 (29.51)     1:27.03 (30.05)     1:56.97 (29.94)
 14 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.61    1:57.39   21  
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)     1:27.85 (30.28)     1:57.39 (29.54)
 15 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                1:59.19    1:58.77   20  
                  27.49       57.61 (30.12)     1:28.59 (30.98)     1:58.77 (30.18)
 16 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             1:59.19    1:59.03   19  
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.58 (30.89)     1:59.03 (30.45)
 17 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              1:59.63    1:59.14   18  
                  27.29       57.37 (30.08)     1:28.43 (31.06)     1:59.14 (30.71)
 18 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                1:58.95    1:59.49   17  
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)     1:28.25 (31.05)     1:59.49 (31.24)
 19 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           1:59.67    2:00.18   16  
                  28.09       58.06 (29.97)     1:29.26 (31.20)     2:00.18 (30.92)
 20 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley              2:00.33    2:00.25   14  
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:29.17 (31.27)     2:00.25 (31.08)
C - Final
 21 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             2:01.45    1:58.71   11  
                  27.46       57.48 (30.02)     1:28.44 (30.96)     1:58.71 (30.27)
 22 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                2:00.83    1:59.26    9  
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:29.35 (31.00)     1:59.26 (29.91)
 23 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  2:01.15    1:59.82    8  
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)     1:28.48 (30.89)     1:59.82 (31.34)
 24 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:00.55    2:00.14    7  
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:30.11 (31.20)     2:00.14 (30.03)
 25 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:01.10    2:00.52    6  
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)     1:30.10 (31.14)     2:00.52 (30.42)
 26 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.44    2:01.21    5  
                  28.32       58.72 (30.40)     1:30.20 (31.48)     2:01.21 (31.01)
 27 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            2:01.10    2:01.34    4  
                  28.01       58.94 (30.93)     1:30.03 (31.09)     2:01.34 (31.31)
 28 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 2:00.69    2:01.78    3  
                  28.00       58.99 (30.99)     1:30.62 (31.63)     2:01.78 (31.16)
 29 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:01.21    2:02.51    2  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)     1:30.99 (31.80)     2:02.51 (31.52)
 30 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  2:01.31    2:03.14    1  
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)     1:31.02 (32.51)     2:03.14 (32.12)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:56.48    1:54.08  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:24.54 (29.90)     1:54.08 (29.54)
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens              2:00.51    1:55.00  
                  26.63       55.87 (29.24)     1:25.72 (29.85)     1:55.00 (29.28)
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                1:57.76    1:56.17  
                  26.47       55.65 (29.18)     1:25.83 (30.18)     1:56.17 (30.34)
  4 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:55.31    1:56.35  
                  27.03       56.37 (29.34)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:56.35 (29.94)
  5 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:57.31    1:57.07  
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)     1:26.69 (29.75)     1:57.07 (30.38)
  6 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              1:58.26    1:57.97  
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.40 (30.36)     1:57.97 (30.57)
  7 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                2:02.12    1:58.22  
                  27.42       56.60 (29.18)     1:26.70 (30.10)     1:58.22 (31.52)
  8 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:59.78    1:58.33  
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)     1:28.19 (30.35)     1:58.33 (30.14)
  9 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              2:02.80    1:58.43  
                  27.18       57.03 (29.85)     1:27.91 (30.88)     1:58.43 (30.52)
 10 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                2:05.04    1:58.60  
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)     1:28.18 (30.42)     1:58.60 (30.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.72    1:58.61  
                  27.10       56.87 (29.77)     1:27.69 (30.82)     1:58.61 (30.92)
 12 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           1:55.82    1:58.68  
                  27.46       57.15 (29.69)     1:27.99 (30.84)     1:58.68 (30.69)
 13 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:03.50    1:58.95  
                  27.65       57.71 (30.06)     1:28.44 (30.73)     1:58.95 (30.51)
 14 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             2:01.30    1:59.19  
                  27.72       57.72 (30.00)     1:28.51 (30.79)     1:59.19 (30.68)
 14 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                2:03.11    1:59.19  
                  28.10       58.50 (30.40)     1:29.39 (30.89)     1:59.19 (29.80)
 16 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           2:01.16    1:59.39  
                  28.21       58.89 (30.68)     1:29.70 (30.81)     1:59.39 (29.69)
 17 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              2:01.79    1:59.63  
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)     1:28.42 (30.94)     1:59.63 (31.21)
 18 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           1:59.28    1:59.67  
                  28.09       58.08 (29.99)     1:28.92 (30.84)     1:59.67 (30.75)
 19 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             1:57.52    2:00.04  
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:29.31 (30.81)     2:00.04 (30.73)
 20 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley              2:00.75    2:00.33  
                  27.89       58.48 (30.59)     1:29.88 (31.40)     2:00.33 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:03.30    2:00.55  
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)     1:30.42 (31.30)     2:00.55 (30.13)
 22 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 1:59.51    2:00.69  
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.37 (31.00)     2:00.69 (31.32)
 23 Simunek, Antonia          FR Rowan                2:04.89    2:00.83  
                  27.96       59.01 (31.05)     1:30.18 (31.17)     2:00.83 (30.65)
 24 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            2:07.13    2:01.10  
                  28.26       59.40 (31.14)     1:30.17 (30.77)     2:01.10 (30.93)
 24 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              2:01.92    2:01.10  
                  27.37       58.06 (30.69)     1:30.19 (32.13)     2:01.10 (30.91)
 26 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  2:02.05    2:01.15  
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)     1:30.21 (31.00)     2:01.15 (30.94)
 27 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:03.19    2:01.21  
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)     1:30.09 (31.19)     2:01.21 (31.12)
 28 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  2:07.84    2:01.31  
                  28.07       58.31 (30.24)     1:30.05 (31.74)     2:01.31 (31.26)
 29 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.73    2:01.44  
                  28.93       59.52 (30.59)     1:30.86 (31.34)     2:01.44 (30.58)
 30 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             1:59.17    2:01.45  
                  28.10       58.58 (30.48)     1:29.96 (31.38)     2:01.45 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.30    2:01.63  
                  28.91       59.82 (30.91)     1:30.81 (30.99)     2:01.63 (30.82)
 32 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.52    2:01.70  
                  28.42       59.19 (30.77)     1:30.58 (31.39)     2:01.70 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley              2:05.91    2:01.74  
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:30.75 (31.26)     2:01.74 (30.99)
 34 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley              2:04.25    2:02.00  
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:30.78 (31.66)     2:02.00 (31.22)
 34 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             2:09.82    2:02.00  
                  27.93       58.71 (30.78)     1:30.19 (31.48)     2:02.00 (31.81)
 36 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            2:04.17    2:02.27  
                  28.18       59.40 (31.22)     1:30.60 (31.20)     2:02.27 (31.67)
 37 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption           1:59.70    2:02.31  
                  28.20       58.88 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.48)     2:02.31 (31.95)
 38 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                2:06.66    2:02.50  
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)     1:31.30 (31.75)     2:02.50 (31.20)
 39 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 2:01.94    2:02.64  
                  27.85       58.34 (30.49)     1:30.40 (32.06)     2:02.64 (32.24)
 40 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.41    2:02.65  
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.89 (31.40)     2:02.65 (31.76)
 41 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:02.71    2:02.73  
                  28.33       58.73 (30.40)     1:30.29 (31.56)     2:02.73 (32.44)
 42 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:05.64    2:02.89  
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)     1:31.49 (31.93)     2:02.89 (31.40)
 43 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:57.52    2:02.93  
                  27.64       58.53 (30.89)     1:30.49 (31.96)     2:02.93 (32.44)
 44 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:06.65    2:03.28  
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)     1:31.72 (31.85)     2:03.28 (31.56)
 45 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            2:12.17    2:03.44  
                  27.44       58.56 (31.12)     1:31.21 (32.65)     2:03.44 (32.23)
 46 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley              2:06.78    2:03.95  
                  28.60     1:00.25 (31.65)     1:31.71 (31.46)     2:03.95 (32.24)
 47 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              2:09.60    2:04.13  
                  28.72       59.95 (31.23)     1:32.14 (32.19)     2:04.13 (31.99)
 48 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 2:02.64    2:04.25  
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)     1:31.88 (32.39)     2:04.25 (32.37)
 49 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.99    2:04.30  
                  28.81     1:00.05 (31.24)     1:32.38 (32.33)     2:04.30 (31.92)
 50 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 2:09.48    2:04.71  
                  29.55     1:01.27 (31.72)     1:33.35 (32.08)     2:04.71 (31.36)
 51 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley              2:09.22    2:04.76  
                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)     1:32.55 (32.47)     2:04.76 (32.21)
 52 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:56.56    2:05.13  
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)     1:31.39 (33.70)     2:05.13 (33.74)
 53 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:02.56    2:05.19  
                  28.47     1:00.11 (31.64)     1:32.87 (32.76)     2:05.19 (32.32)
 54 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack            2:12.00    2:05.29  
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:32.34 (32.86)     2:05.29 (32.95)
 55 Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens              2:10.12    2:06.13  
                  29.09     1:01.22 (32.13)     1:34.18 (32.96)     2:06.13 (31.95)
 56 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                  2:09.63    2:06.56  
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:33.21 (32.62)     2:06.56 (33.35)
 57 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             2:14.47    2:06.77  
                  29.21     1:00.94 (31.73)     1:33.69 (32.75)     2:06.77 (33.08)
 58 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            2:09.41    2:07.02  
                  28.72     1:00.94 (32.22)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:07.02 (33.20)
 59 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack            2:10.10    2:07.53  
                  28.41     1:00.18 (31.77)     1:33.79 (33.61)     2:07.53 (33.74)
 60 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.62    2:07.90  
                  29.24     1:01.28 (32.04)     1:34.23 (32.95)     2:07.90 (33.67)
 61 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:08.75    2:07.94  
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)     1:34.37 (33.96)     2:07.94 (33.57)
 62 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            2:16.63    2:08.49  
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:36.68 (34.73)     2:08.49 (31.81)
 63 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose           2:08.33    2:08.59  
                  29.78     1:00.89 (31.11)     1:34.29 (33.40)     2:08.59 (34.30)
 64 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.11    2:08.75  
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)     1:36.11 (33.21)     2:08.75 (32.64)
 65 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley              2:15.91    2:08.80  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)     1:35.98 (33.84)     2:08.80 (32.82)
 66 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.78    2:09.85  
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)     1:36.64 (34.11)     2:09.85 (33.21)
 67 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.00    2:10.31  
                  29.23     1:01.55 (32.32)     1:35.44 (33.89)     2:10.31 (34.87)
 68 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.00    2:10.46  
                  29.89     1:02.82 (32.93)     1:37.01 (34.19)     2:10.46 (33.45)
 69 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                  2:10.65    2:11.38  
                  29.98     1:02.92 (32.94)     1:37.05 (34.13)     2:11.38 (34.33)
 70 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis             2:12.00    2:11.55  
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)     1:37.82 (34.09)     2:11.55 (33.73)
 71 Kannally, Shannon         FR RWU                  2:13.18    2:11.59  
                  30.34     1:02.81 (32.47)     1:36.91 (34.10)     2:11.59 (34.68)
 72 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.00    2:11.61  
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)     1:35.95 (34.14)     2:11.61 (35.66)
 73 Muratori, Amelia          JR Clark                2:15.00    2:12.04  
                  29.53     1:02.29 (32.76)     1:37.37 (35.08)     2:12.04 (34.67)
 74 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose           2:19.32    2:13.21  
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:39.20 (34.49)     2:13.21 (34.01)
 75 Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers        2:20.97    2:14.08  
                  30.05     1:04.17 (34.12)     1:39.51 (35.34)     2:14.08 (34.57)
 76 Collins, Cass                BABC                 2:17.97    2:15.39  
                  30.78     1:04.79 (34.01)     1:40.33 (35.54)     2:15.39 (35.06)
 77 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:19.99    2:15.41  
                  31.20     1:05.76 (34.56)     1:41.36 (35.60)     2:15.41 (34.05)
 78 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens              2:21.36    2:16.43  
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)     1:42.81 (36.00)     2:16.43 (33.62)
 79 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack            2:25.96    2:20.62  
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)     1:43.16 (37.52)     2:20.62 (37.46)
 80 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose           2:29.12    2:22.96  
                  33.18     1:09.72 (36.54)     1:47.09 (37.37)     2:22.96 (35.87)
 81 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            2:26.39    2:24.56  
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)     1:46.63 (38.20)     2:24.56 (37.93)
 -- Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           2:01.14   X1:57.56  
                  27.95       58.04 (30.09)     1:28.33 (30.29)     1:57.56 (29.23)
 -- Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              2:02.06   X1:59.20  
                  27.23       57.59 (30.36)     1:28.46 (30.87)     1:59.20 (30.74)
 -- Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              2:04.26   X2:02.18  
                  28.55       59.91 (31.36)     1:30.77 (30.86)     2:02.18 (31.41)
 -- Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 2:04.36   X2:06.21  
                  29.51     1:01.64 (32.13)     1:34.31 (32.67)     2:06.21 (31.90)
 -- Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                 2:06.80   X2:08.46  
                  29.45     1:02.03 (32.58)     1:35.41 (33.38)     2:08.46 (33.05)
 -- Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 2:15.00   X2:08.68  
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)     1:36.24 (33.20)     2:08.68 (32.44)
 -- Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 2:10.00   X2:08.95  
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)     1:36.06 (33.16)     2:08.95 (32.89)
 -- Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:10.00   X2:09.24  
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)     1:36.34 (33.84)     2:09.24 (32.90)
 -- Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 2:10.25   X2:12.84  
                  30.24     1:03.90 (33.66)     1:38.83 (34.93)     2:12.84 (34.01)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                1:41.58    1:41.06   40  
                  23.63       49.34 (25.71)     1:15.17 (25.83)     1:41.06 (25.89)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:42.14    1:41.71   37  
                  23.96       50.07 (26.11)     1:15.75 (25.68)     1:41.71 (25.96)
  3 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                1:42.20    1:42.04   35  
                  24.13       49.89 (25.76)     1:16.20 (26.31)     1:42.04 (25.84)
  4 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              1:43.15    1:43.11   34  
                  24.14       50.54 (26.40)     1:16.39 (25.85)     1:43.11 (26.72)
  5 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:44.19    1:43.39   33  
                  24.10       50.37 (26.27)     1:16.79 (26.42)     1:43.39 (26.60)
  6 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:44.70    1:44.42   32  
                  24.19       51.03 (26.84)     1:17.44 (26.41)     1:44.42 (26.98)
  7 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              1:45.00    1:44.58   31  
                  24.54       51.01 (26.47)     1:17.78 (26.77)     1:44.58 (26.80)
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                1:44.96    1:44.99   30  
                  23.54       50.10 (26.56)     1:17.38 (27.28)     1:44.99 (27.61)
  9 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:44.91    1:45.94   29  
                  25.85       52.55 (26.70)     1:18.99 (26.44)     1:45.94 (26.95)
 10 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              1:45.04    1:48.56   28  
                  24.90       52.11 (27.21)     1:20.39 (28.28)     1:48.56 (28.17)
B - Final
 11 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        1:45.54    1:44.37   26  
                  24.37       50.39 (26.02)     1:17.27 (26.88)     1:44.37 (27.10)
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens              1:45.90    1:44.92   24  
                  24.57       51.02 (26.45)     1:18.02 (27.00)     1:44.92 (26.90)
 13 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:47.24    1:45.46   22  
                  24.61       51.18 (26.57)     1:18.48 (27.30)     1:45.46 (26.98)
 14 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers        1:47.10    1:45.92   21  
                  25.11       52.16 (27.05)     1:19.28 (27.12)     1:45.92 (26.64)
 15 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:46.70    1:46.04   20  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)     1:19.70 (27.34)     1:46.04 (26.34)
 16 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:47.12    1:47.42   19  
                  25.27       52.65 (27.38)     1:20.19 (27.54)     1:47.42 (27.23)
 17 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:47.06    1:49.08   18  
                  24.83       52.06 (27.23)     1:20.30 (28.24)     1:49.08 (28.78)
 18 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens              1:45.94    1:49.28   17  
                  25.04       52.60 (27.56)     1:20.87 (28.27)     1:49.28 (28.41)
 19 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 1:47.50    1:49.85   16  
                  25.66       53.63 (27.97)     1:21.91 (28.28)     1:49.85 (27.94)
 20 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        1:46.31    1:55.37   14  
                  24.55       52.84 (28.29)     1:24.12 (31.28)     1:55.37 (31.25)
C - Final
 21 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:47.99    1:46.15   11  
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:19.04 (26.88)     1:46.15 (27.11)
 22 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:49.03    1:46.34    9  
                  25.12       52.62 (27.50)     1:19.70 (27.08)     1:46.34 (26.64)
 23 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:48.63    1:47.26    8  
                  25.05       52.92 (27.87)     1:20.62 (27.70)     1:47.26 (26.64)
 24 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers        1:48.10    1:47.53    7  
                  25.08       52.56 (27.48)     1:20.12 (27.56)     1:47.53 (27.41)
 25 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis             1:48.88    1:47.75    6  
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)     1:19.75 (27.91)     1:47.75 (28.00)
 26 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                1:49.03    1:48.32    5  
                  25.07       52.69 (27.62)     1:20.49 (27.80)     1:48.32 (27.83)
 27 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        1:48.67    1:48.77    4  
                  25.74       53.03 (27.29)     1:21.19 (28.16)     1:48.77 (27.58)
 28 Smits, David              JR Rowan                1:48.99    1:49.35    3  
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)     1:21.49 (28.15)     1:49.35 (27.86)
 29 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.47    1:50.27    2  
                  25.14       53.70 (28.56)     1:22.35 (28.65)     1:50.27 (27.92)
 30 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                1:48.34    1:50.52    1  
                  24.83       52.53 (27.70)     1:21.25 (28.72)     1:50.52 (29.27)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                1:45.35    1:41.58  
                  23.54       49.11 (25.57)     1:15.20 (26.09)     1:41.58 (26.38)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:47.68    1:42.14  
                  24.54       51.41 (26.87)     1:16.50 (25.09)     1:42.14 (25.64)
  3 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                1:47.40    1:42.20  
                  24.56       50.18 (25.62)     1:16.47 (26.29)     1:42.20 (25.73)
  4 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              1:45.70    1:43.15  
                  23.85       49.93 (26.08)     1:16.11 (26.18)     1:43.15 (27.04)
  5 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:46.42    1:44.19  
                  24.26       50.78 (26.52)     1:17.48 (26.70)     1:44.19 (26.71)
  6 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:43.66    1:44.70  
                  23.71       50.89 (27.18)     1:18.14 (27.25)     1:44.70 (26.56)
  7 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:52.80    1:44.91  
                                  52.02 ( )     1:18.47 (26.45)     1:44.91 (26.44)
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                1:53.45    1:44.96  
                  23.28       49.53 (26.25)     1:17.16 (27.63)     1:44.96 (27.80)
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              1:48.11    1:45.00  
                  24.70       51.34 (26.64)     1:18.11 (26.77)     1:45.00 (26.89)
 10 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              1:47.11    1:45.04  
                  24.96       51.51 (26.55)     1:18.24 (26.73)     1:45.04 (26.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        1:51.39    1:45.54  
                  24.92       51.58 (26.66)     1:18.49 (26.91)     1:45.54 (27.05)
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens              1:50.93    1:45.90  
                  24.37       51.58 (27.21)     1:18.73 (27.15)     1:45.90 (27.17)
 13 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens              1:49.50    1:45.94  
                  25.12       52.15 (27.03)     1:19.08 (26.93)     1:45.94 (26.86)
 14 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.25    1:46.31  
                  24.20       50.76 (26.56)     1:18.14 (27.38)     1:46.31 (28.17)
 15 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:52.61    1:46.70  
                  24.53       51.89 (27.36)     1:19.52 (27.63)     1:46.70 (27.18)
 16 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:53.99    1:47.06  
                  25.05       52.03 (26.98)     1:19.46 (27.43)     1:47.06 (27.60)
 17 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers        1:48.96    1:47.10  
                  24.66       51.82 (27.16)     1:19.12 (27.30)     1:47.10 (27.98)
 18 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:48.10    1:47.12  
                  25.24       52.41 (27.17)     1:20.04 (27.63)     1:47.12 (27.08)
 19 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:49.70    1:47.24  
                  24.52       51.57 (27.05)     1:19.48 (27.91)     1:47.24 (27.76)
 20 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 1:52.35    1:47.50  
                  25.94       53.47 (27.53)     1:20.32 (26.85)     1:47.50 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:47.40    1:47.99  
                  25.02       52.23 (27.21)     1:20.22 (27.99)     1:47.99 (27.77)
 22 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers        1:51.61    1:48.10  
                  25.49       53.38 (27.89)     1:21.31 (27.93)     1:48.10 (26.79)
 23 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                1:53.80    1:48.34  
                  24.31       51.80 (27.49)     1:20.07 (28.27)     1:48.34 (28.27)
 24 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers        1:53.96    1:48.47  
                  24.23       51.76 (27.53)     1:20.02 (28.26)     1:48.47 (28.45)
 25 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:51.00    1:48.63  
                  25.63       54.09 (28.46)     1:21.38 (27.29)     1:48.63 (27.25)
 26 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        1:52.69    1:48.67  
                  26.00       53.02 (27.02)     1:21.19 (28.17)     1:48.67 (27.48)
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis             1:49.48    1:48.88  
                  24.81       52.26 (27.45)     1:20.74 (28.48)     1:48.88 (28.14)
 28 Smits, David              JR Rowan                1:52.95    1:48.99  
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:20.74 (27.90)     1:48.99 (28.25)
 29 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:47.72    1:49.03  
                  26.50       54.37 (27.87)     1:21.84 (27.47)     1:49.03 (27.19)
 29 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                1:57.32    1:49.03  
                  25.71       53.52 (27.81)     1:21.52 (28.00)     1:49.03 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley              1:53.85    1:49.21  
                  25.13       52.53 (27.40)     1:20.86 (28.33)     1:49.21 (28.35)
 32 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                  1:54.05    1:49.24  
                  25.23       52.88 (27.65)     1:20.93 (28.05)     1:49.24 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                 1:52.60    1:49.28  
                  24.88       51.99 (27.11)     1:20.13 (28.14)     1:49.28 (29.15)
 34 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              1:51.52    1:49.30  
                  25.48       53.09 (27.61)     1:21.09 (28.00)     1:49.30 (28.21)
 35 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             1:51.17    1:49.36  
                  25.61       52.93 (27.32)     1:20.93 (28.00)     1:49.36 (28.43)
 36 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.81    1:49.37  
                  25.77       53.70 (27.93)     1:21.84 (28.14)     1:49.37 (27.53)
 37 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:50.34    1:49.52  
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)     1:21.13 (28.32)     1:49.52 (28.39)
 38 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose           1:50.21    1:49.73  
                  25.51       53.85 (28.34)     1:22.12 (28.27)     1:49.73 (27.61)
 39 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.15    1:50.17  
                  25.69       53.52 (27.83)     1:22.27 (28.75)     1:50.17 (27.90)
 40 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                1:47.58    1:50.38  
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:21.32 (28.41)     1:50.38 (29.06)
 41 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                1:52.05    1:50.53  
                  25.92       53.53 (27.61)     1:21.91 (28.38)     1:50.53 (28.62)
 42 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             1:50.89    1:50.76  
                  25.63       53.55 (27.92)     1:22.19 (28.64)     1:50.76 (28.57)
 43 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U             1:51.56    1:50.89  
                  25.20       53.21 (28.01)     1:22.00 (28.79)     1:50.89 (28.89)
 44 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             1:52.36    1:50.97  
                  25.06       52.72 (27.66)     1:21.64 (28.92)     1:50.97 (29.33)
 45 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              1:51.38    1:51.09  
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)     1:22.34 (28.39)     1:51.09 (28.75)
 46 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             1:48.57    1:51.32  
                  25.55       53.63 (28.08)     1:22.29 (28.66)     1:51.32 (29.03)
 47 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.00    1:51.35  
                  25.19       52.90 (27.71)     1:21.45 (28.55)     1:51.35 (29.90)
 48 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                1:51.85    1:51.39  
                  25.98       53.93 (27.95)     1:22.23 (28.30)     1:51.39 (29.16)
 49 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                1:55.27    1:51.54  
                  25.39       53.88 (28.49)     1:22.77 (28.89)     1:51.54 (28.77)
 50 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             1:48.89    1:51.73  
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)     1:22.83 (29.25)     1:51.73 (28.90)
 51 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley              1:55.09    1:51.90  
                  25.80       54.32 (28.52)     1:23.02 (28.70)     1:51.90 (28.88)
 52 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U             1:46.71    1:52.46  
                  26.48       55.01 (28.53)     1:24.38 (29.37)     1:52.46 (28.08)
 53 Shover, Kaden                BABC                 1:54.02    1:52.54  
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)     1:22.79 (29.17)     1:52.54 (29.75)
 54 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             1:54.10    1:52.55  
                  26.52       54.55 (28.03)     1:23.27 (28.72)     1:52.55 (29.28)
 55 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers        1:55.89    1:52.59  
                  25.84       54.07 (28.23)     1:23.33 (29.26)     1:52.59 (29.26)
 56 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens              1:58.06    1:53.08  
                  25.43       53.32 (27.89)     1:23.08 (29.76)     1:53.08 (30.00)
 57 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:56.38    1:53.21  
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)     1:24.35 (28.43)     1:53.21 (28.86)
 58 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  1:59.00    1:53.28  
                  25.63       53.69 (28.06)     1:23.02 (29.33)     1:53.28 (30.26)
 59 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 1:58.81    1:53.83  
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)     1:24.30 (29.32)     1:53.83 (29.53)
 60 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 1:50.42    1:54.02  
                  25.70       54.43 (28.73)     1:24.37 (29.94)     1:54.02 (29.65)
 61 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 1:56.75    1:55.65  
                  26.26       55.44 (29.18)     1:25.73 (30.29)     1:55.65 (29.92)
 62 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley              1:59.68    1:55.81  
                  27.32       56.89 (29.57)     1:26.69 (29.80)     1:55.81 (29.12)
 63 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                 1:57.30    1:56.03  
                  26.52       55.88 (29.36)     1:25.85 (29.97)     1:56.03 (30.18)
 64 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 1:50.87    1:56.05  
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:26.00 (30.71)     1:56.05 (30.05)
 65 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.00    1:56.38  
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:26.23 (30.16)     1:56.38 (30.15)
 66 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              1:58.65    1:56.39  
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)     1:27.08 (30.24)     1:56.39 (29.31)
 67 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis             1:57.39    1:56.43  
                  26.77       56.20 (29.43)     1:26.18 (29.98)     1:56.43 (30.25)
 68 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley              2:04.66    1:56.78  
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)     1:26.71 (30.60)     1:56.78 (30.07)
 69 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        2:06.06    1:57.35  
                  26.67       56.63 (29.96)     1:27.42 (30.79)     1:57.35 (29.93)
 70 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.75    1:57.59  
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)     1:27.56 (30.44)     1:57.59 (30.03)
 71 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                 2:02.00    2:01.06  
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)     1:29.92 (31.87)     2:01.06 (31.14)
 72 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U             2:01.89    2:01.70  
                  27.65       58.23 (30.58)     1:30.20 (31.97)     2:01.70 (31.50)
 73 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        2:07.40    2:03.07  
                  27.74       58.07 (30.33)     1:30.49 (32.42)     2:03.07 (32.58)
 74 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           1:59.11    2:04.07  
                  27.44       57.79 (30.35)     1:30.16 (32.37)     2:04.07 (33.91)
 75 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.58    2:04.43  
                  28.07       58.62 (30.55)     1:31.35 (32.73)     2:04.43 (33.08)
 76 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis             2:16.78    2:04.94  
                  27.31       58.39 (31.08)     1:31.45 (33.06)     2:04.94 (33.49)
 77 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis             2:12.00    2:13.11  
                  31.00     1:03.73 (32.73)     1:38.39 (34.66)     2:13.11 (34.72)
 78 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                 2:15.00    2:17.23  
                  31.12     1:06.31 (35.19)     1:42.71 (36.40)     2:17.23 (34.52)
 -- Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:53.88   X1:49.05  
                  24.82       52.52 (27.70)     1:20.61 (28.09)     1:49.05 (28.44)
 -- Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:48.97   X1:49.97  
                  25.65       53.66 (28.01)     1:22.11 (28.45)     1:49.97 (27.86)
 -- Grant, Alex                  BABC                 1:56.30   X1:53.25  
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)     1:24.98 (28.96)     1:53.25 (28.27)
 -- Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:00.33   X1:54.51  
                  27.12       56.08 (28.96)     1:25.71 (29.63)     1:54.51 (28.80)
 -- Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 1:56.54   X1:55.92  
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)     1:27.11 (30.73)     1:55.92 (28.81)
 -- Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 1:55.80   X1:57.85  
                  26.54       56.39 (29.85)     1:27.34 (30.95)     1:57.85 (30.51)
 -- Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                 1:49.96   X1:57.89  
                  26.42       56.86 (30.44)     1:27.46 (30.60)     1:57.89 (30.43)
 -- Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:08.26   X2:01.68  
                  28.82     1:00.92 (32.10)     1:32.29 (31.37)     2:01.68 (29.39)
 -- Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                2:07.01   X2:01.90  
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)     1:31.38 (32.29)     2:01.90 (30.52)
 -- Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 2:02.80   X2:04.15  
                  27.05       57.29 (30.24)     1:30.28 (32.99)     2:04.15 (33.87)
 -- Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:02.64   X2:06.64  
                  27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:32.62 (33.57)     2:06.64 (34.02)
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               27.59      27.32   40  
  2 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             27.88      27.61   37  
  3 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    28.28      27.70   35  
  4 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                  28.28      28.13   34  
  5 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers          28.89      28.39   33  
  6 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               28.50      28.40   32  
  7 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption             28.82      28.48   31  
  8 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              28.55      28.52   30  
  9 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             28.70      28.61   29  
 10 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley                28.92      28.92   28  
B - Final
 11 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    29.00      28.38   26  
 12 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              28.99      28.88   24  
 13 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                29.24      29.13   22  
 14 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers          29.61      29.20   21  
 15 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption             29.78      29.22   20  
 16 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              29.75      29.31   19  
 17 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                   29.56      29.52   18  
 18 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  29.63      29.64   17  
 19 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                   29.94      30.12   16  
 20 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis               30.32      30.15   14  
C - Final
 21 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley                30.56      29.70   11  
 22 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens                30.62      30.39    9  
 23 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   30.89      30.45    8  
 24 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis               30.37      30.53    7  
 25 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  31.66      30.60    6  
 26 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley                30.83      30.71    5  
 27 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis               31.03      31.22    4  
 28 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens                31.55      31.63    3  
 29 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers          32.10      31.86    2  
 30 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    32.31      32.22    1  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               28.40      27.59  
  2 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             27.85      27.88  
  3 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    29.00      28.28  
  3 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                  28.71      28.28  
  5 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               30.73      28.50  
  6 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              29.67      28.55  
  7 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             29.95      28.70  
  8 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption             29.95      28.82  
  9 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers          29.87      28.89  
 10 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley                29.84      28.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              32.00      28.99  
 12 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    29.99      29.00  
 13 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                29.30      29.24  
 14 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                   29.03      29.56  
 15 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers          30.31      29.61  
 16 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  29.50      29.63  
 17 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              30.99      29.75  
 18 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption             29.20      29.78  
 19 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                   29.72      29.94  
 20 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis               31.79      30.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis               33.26      30.37  
 22 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley                31.75      30.56  
 23 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens                32.75      30.62  
 24 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley                33.76      30.83  
 25 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   29.46      30.89  
 26 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis               31.00      31.03  
 27 Soriano, Thalia           JR Saint Rose             32.40      31.41  
 28 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens                35.00      31.55  
 29 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  33.50      31.66  
 30 Georgakopoulos, Katerina  FR Brandeis               32.00      31.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers          33.28      32.10  
 32 Braley, Alana             JR RWU                    32.00      32.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                    33.00      32.53  
 34 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                  33.00      32.62  
 35 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                  32.42      32.90  
 36 Bulman, Emma              SO Clark                  33.09      33.23  
 37 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley                34.20      33.58  
 38 Muratori, Amelia          JR Clark                  33.00      35.08  
 39 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack              33.10      35.62  
 -- Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley                28.75     X28.24  
 -- Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                32.03     X28.75  
 -- Barr, Court               SR Assumption             28.47     X29.04  
 -- LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption             30.16     X29.63  
 -- Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   31.50     X30.90  
 -- Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                   32.00     X34.43  
 -- Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                  34.00     X36.80  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    24.38      24.38   40  
  2 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   24.91      24.83   37  
  3 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               24.81      24.84   35  
  4 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                25.54      25.20   34  
  5 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             25.20      25.28   33  
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                25.62      25.32   32  
  7 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               26.35      25.35   31  
  8 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   26.72      26.10   30  
  9 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  26.64      26.19   29  
 10 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               25.96      26.21   28  
B - Final
 11 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   27.07      26.67   26  
 12 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               26.76      26.88   24  
 13 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               26.90      27.07   22  
 14 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          26.77      27.73   21  
 15 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    28.49      27.89   20  
 16 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          28.84      27.98   19  
 17 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                29.11      28.49   18  
 18 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   29.16      29.42   17  
 19 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  30.90      30.89   16  
 20 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             38.96      37.91   14  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    25.10      24.38  
  2 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               25.54      24.81  
  3 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.70      24.91  
  4 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             25.43      25.20  
  5 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                26.98      25.54  
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                26.68      25.62  
  7 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               26.75      25.96  
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               26.04      26.35  
  9 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  25.08      26.64  
 10 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   26.39      26.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               27.61      26.76  
 12 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          29.00      26.77  
 13 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               27.13      26.90  
 14 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   26.43      27.07  
 15 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    28.88      28.49  
 16 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          29.15      28.84  
 17 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                28.43      29.11  
 18 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   29.88      29.16  
 19 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  31.06      30.90  
 20 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             42.88      38.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               25.67         X   
 -- Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                27.00     X27.17  
 -- Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   29.33     X29.01  
 -- Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                   29.64     X29.04  
 -- Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   28.95     X29.52  
 -- Russell, Will             FR Clark                  28.78     X29.58  
 -- Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                  29.93     X30.01  
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                  28.85     X30.16  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:08.57    1:06.98   40  
                  31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)                                        
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:07.18    1:07.56   37  
                  31.89     1:07.56 (35.67)                                        
  3 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:08.96    1:07.79   34.5
                  31.50     1:07.79 (36.29)                                        
  3 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              1:07.95    1:07.79   34.5
                  32.04     1:07.79 (35.75)                                        
  5 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:08.39    1:08.10   33  
                  32.28     1:08.10 (35.82)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  1:08.60    1:08.18   32  
                  31.85     1:08.18 (36.33)                                        
  7 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                1:07.40    1:08.30   31  
                  31.64     1:08.30 (36.66)                                        
  8 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                1:08.02    1:08.49   30  
                  32.31     1:08.49 (36.18)                                        
  9 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             1:08.85    1:08.88   29  
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)                                        
 10 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           1:09.78    1:10.87   28  
                  33.11     1:10.87 (37.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:10.36    1:08.26   26  
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)                                        
 12 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:09.89    1:09.64   24  
                  32.67     1:09.64 (36.97)                                        
 13 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.97    1:09.68   22  
                  32.95     1:09.68 (36.73)                                        
 14 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                1:11.29    1:10.08   21  
                  33.48     1:10.08 (36.60)                                        
 15 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.50    1:10.63   20  
                  33.14     1:10.63 (37.49)                                        
 16 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:10.58    1:10.80   19  
                  32.97     1:10.80 (37.83)                                        
 17 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            1:11.62    1:10.82   18  
                  32.85     1:10.82 (37.97)                                        
 18 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:11.50    1:10.95   17  
                  33.95     1:10.95 (37.00)                                        
 19 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  1:11.24    1:11.20   16  
                  33.15     1:11.20 (38.05)                                        
 20 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.16    1:11.91   14  
                  33.73     1:11.91 (38.18)                                        
C - Final
 21 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                1:12.00    1:11.32   10  
                  33.81     1:11.32 (37.51)                                        
 21 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:11.85    1:11.32   10  
                  33.89     1:11.32 (37.43)                                        
 23 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           1:12.08    1:11.50    8  
                  33.86     1:11.50 (37.64)                                        
 24 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:12.26    1:11.66    7  
                  33.85     1:11.66 (37.81)                                        
 25 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.48    1:12.36    6  
                  33.96     1:12.36 (38.40)                                        
 26 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:12.51    1:12.77    5  
                  33.64     1:12.77 (39.13)                                        
 27 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              1:11.99    1:12.79    4  
                  34.03     1:12.79 (38.76)                                        
 28 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.96    1:12.83    3  
                  34.07     1:12.83 (38.76)                                        
 29 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              1:12.93    1:12.90    2  
                  33.96     1:12.90 (38.94)                                        
 30 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.55    1:13.79    1  
                  35.00     1:13.79 (38.79)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:09.48    1:07.18  
                  31.92     1:07.18 (35.26)                                        
  2 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                1:10.14    1:07.40  
                  31.08     1:07.40 (36.32)                                        
  3 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens              1:13.02    1:07.95  
                  31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)                                        
  4 Howarth, Bailey           SO Rowan                1:11.35    1:08.02  
                  31.88     1:08.02 (36.14)                                        
  5 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:08.71    1:08.39  
                  31.84     1:08.39 (36.55)                                        
  6 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:08.27    1:08.57  
                  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  1:10.87    1:08.60  
                  32.34     1:08.60 (36.26)                                        
  8 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             1:13.20    1:08.85  
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)                                        
  9 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:07.69    1:08.96  
                  31.62     1:08.96 (37.34)                                        
 10 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           1:08.90    1:09.78  
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:08.54    1:09.89  
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)                                        
 12 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:12.53    1:09.97  
                  32.82     1:09.97 (37.15)                                        
 13 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:09.34    1:10.36  
                  32.70     1:10.36 (37.66)                                        
 14 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.38    1:10.50  
                  32.93     1:10.50 (37.57)                                        
 15 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:13.32    1:10.58  
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)                                        
 16 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.73    1:11.16  
                  33.29     1:11.16 (37.87)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  1:11.73    1:11.24  
                  33.20     1:11.24 (38.04)                                        
 18 LaBenski, Emily           SO Rowan                1:10.90    1:11.29  
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)                                        
 19 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:12.60    1:11.50  
                  33.64     1:11.50 (37.86)                                        
 20 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            1:15.49    1:11.62  
                  33.41     1:11.62 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis             1:13.06    1:11.68  
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)                                        
 22 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:15.17    1:11.85  
                  33.95     1:11.85 (37.90)                                        
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley              1:12.11    1:11.99  
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)                                        
 24 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                1:16.02    1:12.00  
                  34.13     1:12.00 (37.87)                                        
 25 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           1:11.94    1:12.08  
                  33.76     1:12.08 (38.32)                                        
 26 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        1:19.00    1:12.13  
                  33.99     1:12.13 (38.14)                                        
 27 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:10.96    1:12.26  
                  33.67     1:12.26 (38.59)                                        
 28 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:16.20    1:12.48  
                  33.97     1:12.48 (38.51)                                        
 29 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:16.15    1:12.51  
                  34.24     1:12.51 (38.27)                                        
 30 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        1:15.34    1:12.55  
                  34.08     1:12.55 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens              1:15.67    1:12.93  
                  33.73     1:12.93 (39.20)                                        
 32 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.95    1:12.96  
                  33.97     1:12.96 (38.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              1:15.68    1:13.07  
                  34.65     1:13.07 (38.42)                                        
 34 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.65    1:13.42  
                  35.70     1:13.42 (37.72)                                        
 35 Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 1:11.57    1:13.47  
                  34.08     1:13.47 (39.39)                                        
 36 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                 1:15.20    1:13.53  
                  34.50     1:13.53 (39.03)                                        
 37 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                1:14.37    1:13.60  
                  33.37     1:13.60 (40.23)                                        
 38 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens              1:15.41    1:13.69  
                  34.75     1:13.69 (38.94)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption           1:13.10    1:13.71  
                  34.18     1:13.71 (39.53)                                        
 40 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        1:16.64    1:13.74  
                  35.37     1:13.74 (38.37)                                        
 41 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           1:19.63    1:14.49  
                  34.61     1:14.49 (39.88)                                        
 42 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           1:16.47    1:14.55  
                  34.97     1:14.55 (39.58)                                        
 43 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 1:13.35    1:14.57  
                  34.31     1:14.57 (40.26)                                        
 44 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            1:17.59    1:14.63  
                  35.74     1:14.63 (38.89)                                        
 45 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                1:19.72    1:15.72  
                  35.99     1:15.72 (39.73)                                        
 46 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 1:16.95    1:16.37  
                  36.33     1:16.37 (40.04)                                        
 47 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                 1:17.59    1:16.63  
                  35.55     1:16.63 (41.08)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 1:16.62    1:16.76  
                  36.34     1:16.76 (40.42)                                        
 49 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                1:18.12    1:17.01  
                  36.12     1:17.01 (40.89)                                        
 50 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 1:20.01    1:17.14  
                  35.81     1:17.14 (41.33)                                        
 51 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens              1:19.92    1:18.70  
                  37.33     1:18.70 (41.37)                                        
 52 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers        1:22.00    1:19.43  
                  37.31     1:19.43 (42.12)                                        
 53 Collins, Cass                BABC                 1:20.90    1:20.22  
                  37.51     1:20.22 (42.71)                                        
 54 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                1:18.38    1:20.82  
                  37.84     1:20.82 (42.98)                                        
 55 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:22.14    1:21.64  
                  38.49     1:21.64 (43.15)                                        
 -- Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              1:09.15   X1:08.80  
                  31.59     1:08.80 (37.21)                                        
 -- Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           1:12.32   X1:11.98  
                  33.37     1:11.98 (38.61)                                        
 -- Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           1:13.11   X1:13.46  
                  34.81     1:13.46 (38.65)                                        
 -- Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 1:14.01   X1:16.13  
                  35.77     1:16.13 (40.36)                                        
 -- Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                1:23.16   X1:19.44  
                  37.19     1:19.44 (42.25)                                        
 -- Falder, Ali               FR Clark                1:22.00   X1:20.78  
                  38.43     1:20.78 (42.35)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                56.72      56.43   40  
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  57.81      56.56   37  
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          57.70      57.41   35  
                  26.90       57.41 (30.51)                                        
  4 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose             59.11      58.28   34  
                  27.57       58.28 (30.71)                                        
  5 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers          58.51      59.36   33  
                  28.05       59.36 (31.31)                                        
  6 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                    59.81      59.42   32  
                  28.25       59.42 (31.17)                                        
  7 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:00.02      59.77   31  
                  27.93       59.77 (31.84)                                        
  8 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  59.77      59.78   30  
                  27.85       59.78 (31.93)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                59.91    1:00.40   29  
                  28.24     1:00.40 (32.16)                                        
 10 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               59.53    1:00.84   28  
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:00.30    1:00.20   26  
                  28.39     1:00.20 (31.81)                                        
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                1:00.36    1:00.25   24  
                  28.30     1:00.25 (31.95)                                        
 13 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.62    1:00.43   22  
                  28.18     1:00.43 (32.25)                                        
 14 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             1:01.98    1:01.26   21  
                  28.51     1:01.26 (32.75)                                        
 15 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.90    1:01.36   20  
                  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)                                        
 16 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:02.86    1:01.54   19  
                  28.91     1:01.54 (32.63)                                        
 17 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                1:01.59    1:01.65   18  
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)                                        
 18 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.01    1:02.14   17  
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
 19 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                1:02.85    1:02.40   16  
                  28.92     1:02.40 (33.48)                                        
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:02.93    1:02.63   14  
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              1:03.02    1:01.78   11  
                  28.85     1:01.78 (32.93)                                        
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:04.41    1:02.61    9  
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)                                        
 23 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:03.14    1:03.51    8  
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)                                        
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 1:03.34    1:03.79    7  
                  30.49     1:03.79 (33.30)                                        
 25 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 1:03.26    1:03.85    6  
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)                                        
 26 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              1:04.53    1:04.30    5  
                  30.36     1:04.30 (33.94)                                        
 27 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.78    1:04.33    4  
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.34    1:04.40    3  
                  30.10     1:04.40 (34.30)                                        
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                1:04.30    1:04.50    2  
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)                                        
 30 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:04.09    1:05.94    1  
                  30.21     1:05.94 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                59.75      56.72  
                  26.67       56.72 (30.05)                                        
  2 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          59.20      57.70  
                  27.00       57.70 (30.70)                                        
  3 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  59.66      57.81  
                  26.35       57.81 (31.46)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.73      58.51  
                  27.71       58.51 (30.80)                                        
  5 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose             59.71      59.11  
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)                                        
  6 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:01.00      59.53  
                  28.25       59.53 (31.28)                                        
  7 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                1:01.26      59.77  
                  27.89       59.77 (31.88)                                        
  8 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  1:02.99      59.81  
                  28.37       59.81 (31.44)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              1:01.52      59.91  
                  28.08       59.91 (31.83)                                        
 10 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:03.73    1:00.02  
                  28.09     1:00.02 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.23    1:00.30  
                  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)                                        
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                1:03.06    1:00.36  
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)                                        
 13 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.62    1:00.62  
                  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)                                        
 14 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                1:04.69    1:01.59  
                  28.58     1:01.59 (33.01)                                        
 15 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.15    1:01.90  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)                                        
 16 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             1:02.34    1:01.98  
                  29.07     1:01.98 (32.91)                                        
 17 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.00    1:02.01  
                  28.66     1:02.01 (33.35)                                        
 18 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                1:04.73    1:02.85  
                  29.12     1:02.85 (33.73)                                        
 19 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:02.86    1:02.86  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)                                        
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:04.38    1:02.93  
                  28.95     1:02.93 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              1:03.63    1:03.02  
                  29.25     1:03.02 (33.77)                                        
 22 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:04.44    1:03.14  
                  30.21     1:03.14 (32.93)                                        
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 1:04.26    1:03.26  
                  29.56     1:03.26 (33.70)                                        
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 1:02.52    1:03.34  
                  29.32     1:03.34 (34.02)                                        
 25 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.13    1:03.78  
                  29.90     1:03.78 (33.88)                                        
 26 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:05.15    1:04.09  
                  29.56     1:04.09 (34.53)                                        
 27 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                1:09.78    1:04.30  
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.61    1:04.34  
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)                                        
 29 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:02.29    1:04.41  
                  30.27     1:04.41 (34.14)                                        
 30 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              1:06.00    1:04.53  
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             1:05.08    1:04.60  
                  29.30     1:04.60 (35.30)                                        
 32 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 1:04.26    1:04.92  
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.13    1:04.99  
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)                                        
 34 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                1:07.67    1:05.19  
                  29.95     1:05.19 (35.24)                                        
 35 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.68    1:05.22  
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)                                        
 36 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 1:06.20    1:05.97  
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)                                        
 37 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose           1:08.47    1:06.56  
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)                                        
 38 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose           1:06.21    1:07.11  
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)                                        
 39 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:09.32    1:07.12  
                  31.53     1:07.12 (35.59)                                        
 40 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 1:04.57    1:07.37  
                  31.48     1:07.37 (35.89)                                        
 41 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis             1:13.41    1:08.54  
                  32.84     1:08.54 (35.70)                                        
 42 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 1:09.88    1:08.55  
                  31.43     1:08.55 (37.12)                                        
 43 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 1:10.08    1:08.87  
                  32.83     1:08.87 (36.04)                                        
 44 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                1:07.29    1:09.11  
                  31.03     1:09.11 (38.08)                                        
 45 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley              1:12.50    1:10.13  
                  32.09     1:10.13 (38.04)                                        
 46 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                 1:11.34    1:10.90  
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)                                        
 47 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        1:15.54    1:11.35  
                  33.35     1:11.35 (38.00)                                        
 48 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:11.83    1:12.50  
                  33.34     1:12.50 (39.16)                                        
 49 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                1:13.97    1:13.04  
                  34.28     1:13.04 (38.76)                                        
 -- McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:04.71         X   
 -- Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              1:03.20   X1:02.78  
                  29.51     1:02.78 (33.27)                                        
 -- Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              1:02.31   X1:02.88  
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:05.91   X1:03.22  
                  29.59     1:03.22 (33.63)                                        
 -- Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:05.50   X1:04.51  
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)                                        
 -- Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                1:09.00   X1:08.13  
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 1:08.30   X1:08.53  
                  31.88     1:08.53 (36.65)                                        
 -- Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:14.00   X1:13.67  
                  34.32     1:13.67 (39.35)                                        
 -- Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  1:05.15         DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:52.86   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  28.44       57.16 (57.16)     1:28.25 (31.09)   2:04.39 (1:07.23)
        2:29.97 (25.58)     2:59.99 (55.60)     3:24.80 (24.81)     3:52.86 (52.87)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:56.22   74  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
                  28.03       57.69 (57.69)     1:21.30 (23.61)   2:03.50 (1:05.81)
        2:29.30 (25.80)     3:00.96 (57.46)     3:26.50 (25.54)     3:56.22 (55.26)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:58.85   70  
     1) Bambrick, Alex SO               2) Miller, Megan SO               
     3) Gligor, Gabby JR                4) Coughlan, Miranda JR           
                  28.89       59.32 (59.32)     1:30.85 (31.53)   2:08.03 (1:08.71)
        2:34.97 (26.94)     3:06.40 (58.37)     3:31.38 (24.98)     3:58.85 (52.45)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:59.69   68  
     1) Jones, Courtney JR              2) Prescott, Katie SR             
     3) Shusta, Caroline JR             4) Geyer, Sam SO                  
                  29.10   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:31.08 (30.91)   2:06.86 (1:06.69)
        2:33.74 (26.88)     3:06.38 (59.52)     3:31.77 (25.39)     3:59.69 (53.31)
  5 Bentley University  'A'                                      4:01.54   66  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) Niemiec, Emily SR              
     3) Warren, Anne SR                 4) MacNeil, Paige SO              
                  29.00       59.97 (59.97)     1:30.69 (30.72)   2:07.79 (1:07.82)
        2:35.56 (27.77)     3:06.85 (59.06)     3:32.78 (25.93)     4:01.54 (54.69)
  6 Assumption College  'A'                                      4:02.28   64  
     1) Barr, Court SR                  2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Morgan, Niamh SR               
                  29.04   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:32.28 (32.13)   2:09.13 (1:08.98)
        2:36.14 (27.01)     3:08.05 (58.92)     3:33.36 (25.31)     4:02.28 (54.23)
  7 Assumption College  'C'                           4:05.52    4:03.65   62  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  30.14   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:33.06 (31.80)   2:09.96 (1:08.70)
        2:37.84 (27.88)     3:09.74 (59.78)     3:35.24 (25.50)     4:03.65 (53.91)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                                      4:03.71   60  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne FR              2) Holmes, Abbey SO               
     3) Petrozza, Ali JR                4) Veroneau, Bry SR               
                  28.97   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.28 (31.23)   2:07.95 (1:07.90)
        2:36.56 (28.61)   3:09.24 (1:01.29)     3:35.17 (25.93)     4:03.71 (54.47)
  9 Bryant University  'C'                            4:13.64    4:03.73   58  
     1) Salzano, Nicole SR              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Choate, Lindsey SO             
                  29.11       59.30 (59.30)     1:30.97 (31.67)   2:07.82 (1:08.52)
        2:34.92 (27.10)     3:06.60 (58.78)     3:33.09 (26.49)     4:03.73 (57.13)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                                   4:03.81   56  
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR           2) Howarth, Bailey SO             
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Simunek, Antonia FR            
                  28.93   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:32.63 (32.27)   2:09.38 (1:09.02)
        2:37.03 (27.65)   3:10.35 (1:00.97)     3:35.23 (24.88)     4:03.81 (53.46)
 11 Roger Williams University  'A'                               4:06.35   52  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Richards, Shantelle SR         
                  28.87   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:32.85 (32.12)   2:10.63 (1:09.90)
        2:38.55 (27.92)   3:10.94 (1:00.31)     3:37.32 (26.38)     4:06.35 (55.41)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          4:06.36   48  
     1) Hanson, Olivia SO               2) Grant, Allysa SR               
     3) Clemente, Jillian SO            4) Morgan, Alice SO               
                  30.00   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.09 (32.16)   2:12.37 (1:09.44)
        2:40.52 (28.15)   3:12.42 (1:00.05)     3:38.16 (25.74)     4:06.36 (53.94)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               4:06.45   44  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SR            2) Ficano, Gabrialla SO           
     3) Quaglia, Colleen FR             4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR    
                  29.28   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:33.12 (32.79)   2:10.44 (1:10.11)
        2:37.90 (27.46)     3:09.85 (59.41)     3:36.81 (26.96)     4:06.45 (56.60)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                                     4:06.56   42  
     1) Kim, Audrey FR                  2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            4) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
                  29.95   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.14 (32.28)   2:10.71 (1:08.85)
        2:38.18 (27.47)     3:10.61 (59.90)     3:37.39 (26.78)     4:06.56 (55.95)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          4:07.25   40  
     1) Seo, Sydney SO                  2) Edwardson, Emma SO             
     3) Berner, Audrey FR               4) Day, Jenny SR                  
                  29.60   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.52 (32.49)   2:11.88 (1:10.85)
        2:39.50 (27.62)     3:11.17 (59.29)     3:37.54 (26.37)     4:07.25 (56.08)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                                       4:07.88   38  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Galusha, Taylor SO             
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) Ells, Caroline SO              
                  30.16   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:33.35 (32.69)   2:11.57 (1:10.91)
        2:40.65 (29.08)   3:13.95 (1:02.38)     3:39.75 (25.80)     4:07.88 (53.93)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          4:08.23   36  
     1) Fairman, Isabella SO            2) Barry, Kyla SO                 
     3) Rivera, Izzy FR                 4) Zdesar, Samantha SO            
                  30.64   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.72 (33.05)   2:13.61 (1:10.94)
        2:40.77 (27.16)   3:13.87 (1:00.26)     3:39.58 (25.71)     4:08.23 (54.36)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      4:09.60   34  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Karadeniz, Selin FR            
     3) Viator, Melissa JR              4) LaRovere, Emily FR             
                  30.22   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:35.65 (33.16)   2:14.06 (1:11.57)
        2:42.37 (28.31)   3:14.58 (1:00.52)     3:40.40 (25.82)     4:09.60 (55.02)
 19 Rowan  'C'                                        4:11.91    4:11.31   32  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) McCusker, Cayleigh SR          
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  30.11   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:35.69 (33.10)   2:13.28 (1:10.69)
        2:41.46 (28.18)   3:15.60 (1:02.32)     3:42.00 (26.40)     4:11.31 (55.71)
 20 Assumption College  'D'                           4:10.60    4:11.43   28  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Omobono, Bella SR               4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  30.25   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:35.09 (32.84)   2:13.53 (1:11.28)
        2:41.93 (28.40)   3:14.62 (1:01.09)     3:41.28 (26.66)     4:11.43 (56.81)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               4:11.85  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle JR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine FR        
     3) Bush, Alyssa SR                 4) Iacovino, Allegra FR           
                  30.26   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:35.21 (33.31)   2:13.25 (1:11.35)
        2:41.59 (28.34)   3:14.87 (1:01.62)     3:41.35 (26.48)     4:11.85 (56.98)
 22 Southern CT State University  'B'                            4:17.72  
     1) Bailey, Aubrey SR               2) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR           
     3) Wolfe, Emily JR                 4) Tucker, Alina FR               
                  31.25   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:39.24 (34.25)   2:19.58 (1:14.59)
        2:47.94 (28.36)   3:22.13 (1:02.55)     3:48.32 (26.19)     4:17.72 (55.59)
 23 Merrimack College  'B'                                       4:18.19  
     1) Roberts, Brenna FR              2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Currie, Cailin FR               4) Canjura, Alison SO             
                  30.54   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:37.94 (34.51)   2:19.05 (1:15.62)
        2:47.82 (28.77)   3:21.17 (1:02.12)     3:48.32 (27.15)     4:18.19 (57.02)
 24 Babson College  'A'                                          4:19.97  
     1) Mailly, Jordan                  2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Gowan, Nataliya                
                  31.57   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:38.99 (34.11)   2:18.61 (1:13.73)
        2:47.44 (28.83)   3:22.12 (1:03.51)     3:49.59 (27.47)     4:19.97 (57.85)
 25 Brandeis University  'B'                                     4:21.98  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) Greer, Sabrina JR              
     3) Herman, Kylie JR                4) Chevez, Sofia FR               
                  31.25   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:39.66 (35.99)   2:20.84 (1:17.17)
        2:49.83 (28.99)   3:24.15 (1:03.31)     3:51.12 (26.97)     4:21.98 (57.83)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        4:30.56  
     1) Dubick, Allison FR              2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR      
     3) Falder, Ali FR                  4) Gray, Charlotte SR             
                  31.78   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:44.30 (36.27)   2:24.54 (1:16.51)
        2:55.62 (31.08)   3:31.10 (1:06.56)     3:58.98 (27.88)     4:30.56 (59.46)
 27 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               4:37.89  
     1) McDermott, Madeline SO          2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Reiske, Ashley JR               4) Casey, Taylor JR               
                  32.87   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:43.97 (35.29)   2:24.59 (1:15.91)
        2:56.98 (32.39)   3:35.79 (1:11.20)     4:05.55 (29.76)   4:37.89 (1:02.10)
 28 Clark University  'B'                                        4:39.83  
     1) Bulman, Emma SO                 2) Siewert, Mira JR               
     3) Flesher, Katy FR                4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  34.83   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:47.85 (36.07)   2:28.55 (1:16.77)
        3:00.07 (31.52)   3:39.39 (1:10.84)     4:07.42 (28.03)   4:39.83 (1:00.44)
 29 Babson College  'B'                                          4:43.62  
     1) Zhang, Luna                     2) Ferrara, Julia                 
     3) Huang, Grace                    4) Collins, Cass                  
                  34.62   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:46.41 (35.48)   2:27.76 (1:16.83)
        3:00.12 (32.36)   3:41.19 (1:13.43)     4:10.87 (29.68)   4:43.62 (1:02.43)
 -- Southern CT State University  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Morse, Hannah SO                2) Martin, Lilly SR               
     3) Fornaciari, Avery SO            4) Crochet, Katie SR              
                  30.45   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:36.82 (33.34)   2:15.79 (1:12.31)
        2:44.39 (28.60)   3:18.63 (1:02.84)     3:43.94 (25.31)          DQ (54.02)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                           4:06.89    4:05.52  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey JR           4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  30.22   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:33.34 (32.57)   2:10.17 (1:09.40)
        2:38.48 (28.31)   3:10.96 (1:00.79)     3:36.87 (25.91)     4:05.52 (54.56)
  2 Assumption College  'D'                           4:10.03    4:10.60  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Omobono, Bella SR               4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  30.35   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:35.41 (33.18)   2:13.18 (1:10.95)
        2:41.75 (28.57)   3:15.76 (1:02.58)     3:41.58 (25.82)     4:10.60 (54.84)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        4:15.26    4:11.91  
     1) Mnich, Daria SO                 2) McCusker, Cayleigh SR          
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  30.57   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:35.92 (33.12)   2:14.41 (1:11.61)
        2:42.34 (27.93)   3:16.72 (1:02.31)     3:42.92 (26.20)     4:11.91 (55.19)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            4:06.67    4:13.64  
     1) Dye, Caitlin JR                 2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Choate, Lindsey SO             
                  31.55   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:37.37 (32.49)   2:15.38 (1:10.50)
        2:43.88 (28.50)   3:16.79 (1:01.41)     3:42.65 (25.86)     4:13.64 (56.85)
  5 Bentley University  'C'                           4:20.74    4:14.09  
     1) Metivier, Kayla FR              2) Revelas, Ariana SO             
     3) Rauch, Hannah JR                4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  31.77   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:37.17 (32.27)   2:15.05 (1:10.15)
        2:44.57 (29.52)   3:18.09 (1:03.04)     3:45.10 (27.01)     4:14.09 (56.00)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:20.57    4:14.40  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna JR            2) Silsby, Molly FR               
     3) Wang, Carol SO                  4) de Oliveira, Sofie SO          
                  32.05   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.99 (33.72)   2:18.59 (1:13.32)
        2:45.96 (27.37)     3:17.90 (59.31)     3:44.32 (26.42)     4:14.40 (56.50)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:29.03    4:16.07  
     1) Wey, Jessica SR                 2) Rego, Mary FR                  
     3) Raden, Elena FR                 4) Martin, Kelly JR               
                  31.69   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:39.53 (33.02)   2:17.47 (1:10.96)
        2:46.17 (28.70)   3:19.22 (1:01.75)     3:46.12 (26.90)     4:16.07 (56.85)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:23.59    4:18.88  
     1) Hughes, Annie FR                2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Matsco, Anna SO                 4) Matsco, Emily SR               
                  31.82   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:41.43 (34.99)   2:20.49 (1:14.05)
        2:49.13 (28.64)   3:22.38 (1:01.89)     3:49.13 (26.75)     4:18.88 (56.50)
  9 Roger Williams University  'C'                    4:32.56    4:19.33  
     1) Klein, Casey SO                 2) Scheer, Kindra SO              
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi FR            4) Callahan, Erin SO              
                  31.48   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:40.13 (35.64)   2:20.46 (1:15.97)
        2:48.74 (28.28)   3:21.93 (1:01.47)     3:48.80 (26.87)     4:19.33 (57.40)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               4:27.77    4:23.76  
     1) Ullrich, April FR               2) Barry, Kyla SO                 
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            4) Power, Kira FR                 
                  31.89   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.83 (34.15)   2:20.63 (1:13.95)
        2:50.80 (30.17)   3:25.12 (1:04.49)     3:52.82 (27.70)     4:23.76 (58.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:32.33    4:26.45  
     1) Myers, Jordan SO                2) Marcucci, Stephanie JR         
     3) Travers, Kaitlin SR             4) Gonyea, Cailin SO              
                  33.43   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:42.63 (33.39)   2:21.26 (1:12.02)
        2:52.22 (30.96)   3:27.81 (1:06.55)     3:55.58 (27.77)     4:26.45 (58.64)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:31.48    4:33.45  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Decker, Madison SO             
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Wilson, Ireland SR             
                  30.81   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   2:56.69 (1:52.23)                    
                                3:34.44 ( )     4:02.32 (27.88)     4:33.45 (59.01)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    4:41.49  
     1) Houghton, Erica FR              2) Owen, Brianna SO               
     3) Morra, Emily JR                 4) Sandbrook, Theresa FR          
                  34.63   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:46.65 (35.37)   2:27.16 (1:15.88)
        2:58.60 (31.44)   3:41.60 (1:14.44)     4:09.60 (28.00)     4:41.49 (59.89)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 4:18.00   X4:23.42  
     1) Garner, Megan SO                2) Fitzgerald, Lindsey FR         
     3) Soto, Samantha SO               4) Leirey, Erin SO                
                  32.06   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:41.07 (35.75)   2:21.24 (1:15.92)
        2:50.79 (29.55)   3:25.47 (1:04.23)     3:52.48 (27.01)     4:23.42 (57.95)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 4:22.00   X4:34.00  
     1) Fernald, Morgan FR              2) Shaffer, Bailey FR             
     3) Blakeslee, Shannon FR           4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  32.45   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:43.96 (36.76)   2:25.21 (1:18.01)
        2:56.15 (30.94)   3:32.26 (1:07.05)     4:01.31 (29.05)   4:34.00 (1:01.74)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:23.47   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack JR                  2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Perry, Jackson JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  24.54       50.15 (50.15)     1:16.39 (26.24)     1:46.72 (56.57)
        2:09.81 (23.09)     2:36.69 (49.97)     2:59.25 (22.56)     3:23.47 (46.78)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:23.65   74  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin FR              2) Grubb, Matt SO                 
     3) Cruz, Oliver FR                 4) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
                  25.07       50.98 (50.98)     1:17.46 (26.48)     1:48.23 (57.25)
        2:11.89 (23.66)     2:38.74 (50.51)     3:00.26 (21.52)     3:23.65 (44.91)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:29.72   70  
     1) Fuller, Sam JR                  2) Zanki, Tyler SO                
     3) Barlow, Stephen SO              4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  25.74       52.45 (52.45)     1:19.51 (27.06)     1:51.23 (58.78)
        2:14.49 (23.26)     2:42.59 (51.36)     3:04.58 (21.99)     3:29.72 (47.13)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:31.05   68  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Wronski, Hunter FR             
     3) Olson, Hunter JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  25.75       53.58 (53.58)     1:21.37 (27.79)     1:52.54 (58.96)
        2:16.29 (23.75)     2:44.89 (52.35)     3:07.17 (22.28)     3:31.05 (46.16)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.60    3:31.56   66  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  25.69       53.27 (53.27)     1:21.40 (28.13)   1:54.33 (1:01.06)
        2:18.22 (23.89)     2:45.16 (50.83)     3:06.81 (21.65)     3:31.56 (46.40)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:31.87   64  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Selznick, Richie FR             4) Chen, Chase FR                 
                  24.41       50.75 (50.75)     1:17.96 (27.21)     1:49.95 (59.20)
        2:15.26 (25.31)     2:43.92 (53.97)     3:06.76 (22.84)     3:31.87 (47.95)
  7 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:32.29   62  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.80       53.04 (53.04)     1:21.03 (27.99)   1:53.62 (1:00.58)
        2:16.83 (23.21)     2:45.32 (51.70)     3:07.53 (22.21)     3:32.29 (46.97)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:32.42   60  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim SR               4) Barrett, Craig JR              
                  26.86       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.42 (27.70)     1:54.25 (59.53)
        2:17.55 (23.30)     2:44.50 (50.25)     3:07.05 (22.55)     3:32.42 (47.92)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:32.44   58  
     1) Laborera, Nico JR               2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  27.40       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.97 (27.16)     1:54.45 (58.64)
        2:17.87 (23.42)     2:45.05 (50.60)     3:07.48 (22.43)     3:32.44 (47.39)
 10 Rowan  'C'                                        3:33.60    3:32.50   56  
     1) Smits, Matt FR                  2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  26.54       55.08 (55.08)     1:23.06 (27.98)   1:55.48 (1:00.40)
        2:18.65 (23.17)     2:46.15 (50.67)     3:08.07 (21.92)     3:32.50 (46.35)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:32.65   52  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny JR             2) Ludeke, Chris JR               
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SR             4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  26.24       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.39 (27.48)     1:53.60 (59.69)
        2:17.34 (23.74)     2:45.20 (51.60)     3:07.67 (22.47)     3:32.65 (47.45)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:34.47   48  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Wojtowicz, Nate JR             
                  27.38       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.44 (27.94)   1:56.68 (1:00.18)
        2:20.34 (23.66)     2:47.84 (51.16)     3:09.57 (21.73)     3:34.47 (46.63)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:36.45    3:35.92   44  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.15       54.30 (54.30)     1:22.16 (27.86)   1:54.62 (1:00.32)
        2:18.92 (24.30)     2:48.00 (53.38)     3:10.37 (22.37)     3:35.92 (47.92)
 14 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:36.16   42  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Trozenski, Sam SO              
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  26.45       54.24 (54.24)     1:22.28 (28.04)   1:56.21 (1:01.97)
        2:20.16 (23.95)     2:48.88 (52.67)     3:11.66 (22.78)     3:36.16 (47.28)
 15 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:37.23   40  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  25.97       54.02 (54.02)     1:23.57 (29.55)   1:57.13 (1:03.11)
        2:21.53 (24.40)     2:49.64 (52.51)     3:12.22 (22.58)     3:37.23 (47.59)
 16 Babson College  'A'                                          3:37.26   38  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  26.57       56.26 (56.26)     1:24.56 (28.30)   1:57.64 (1:01.38)
        2:21.18 (23.54)     2:49.35 (51.71)     3:12.22 (22.87)     3:37.26 (47.91)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:37.58   36  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Homorodean, Paul FR            
     3) Elenio, Frank JR                4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
                  26.47       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.78 (28.01)   1:55.94 (1:01.17)
        2:20.40 (24.46)     2:49.29 (53.35)     3:11.71 (22.42)     3:37.58 (48.29)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:40.58   34  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Babuka, John SO                
     3) Gillie, Andrew SR               4) Marchese, Paul SR              
                  27.92       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.53 (27.70)   1:57.70 (1:00.87)
        2:23.17 (25.47)     2:52.29 (54.59)     3:14.85 (22.56)     3:40.58 (48.29)
 19 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:40.78   32  
     1) Prescott, Tyler JR              2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  26.83       56.24 (56.24)     1:25.19 (28.95)   1:59.16 (1:02.92)
        2:24.16 (25.00)     2:53.54 (54.38)     3:15.77 (22.23)     3:40.78 (47.24)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:42.46    3:41.10   28  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McDonald, Tim FR               
                  26.84       54.95 (54.95)     1:24.41 (29.46)   1:58.49 (1:03.54)
        2:23.55 (25.06)     2:52.38 (53.89)     3:15.16 (22.78)     3:41.10 (48.72)
 21 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:42.64  
     1) Castellone, Tyler JR            2) Beaudoin, Brandon SR           
     3) Peters, Bailey FR               4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  27.21       56.28 (56.28)     1:25.55 (29.27)   2:00.42 (1:04.14)
        2:25.24 (24.82)     2:54.46 (54.04)     3:16.93 (22.47)     3:42.64 (48.18)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:45.28  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
                  28.29       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.93 (28.36)   2:02.15 (1:03.58)
        2:26.98 (24.83)     2:56.32 (54.17)     3:19.94 (23.62)     3:45.28 (48.96)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          3:45.41  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Lucero, Jack                    4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  27.30       56.19 (56.19)     1:25.11 (28.92)   1:59.25 (1:03.06)
        2:24.95 (25.70)     2:55.03 (55.78)     3:18.88 (23.85)     3:45.41 (50.38)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:47.27    3:46.49  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
                  28.19       59.11 (59.11)     1:28.26 (29.15)   2:01.23 (1:02.12)
        2:26.35 (25.12)     2:56.74 (55.51)     3:19.98 (23.24)     3:46.49 (49.75)
 25 Clark University  'A'                                        3:47.82  
     1) Schrama, Dylan JR               2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Ortega, Julian JR               4) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
                  27.56       57.55 (57.55)     1:26.39 (28.84)   2:00.57 (1:03.02)
        2:25.69 (25.12)     2:56.47 (55.90)     3:20.67 (24.20)     3:47.82 (51.35)
 26 Bentley University  'C'                           3:49.47    3:48.57  
                  28.55       58.56 (58.56)     1:28.70 (30.14)   2:03.20 (1:04.64)
        2:28.48 (25.28)     2:58.27 (55.07)     3:22.41 (24.14)     3:48.57 (50.30)
 27 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:51.02    3:49.52  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  28.96   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.27 (29.00)   2:04.10 (1:03.83)
        2:29.60 (25.50)     3:00.19 (56.09)     3:23.49 (23.30)     3:49.52 (49.33)
 28 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:50.74    3:53.89  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Harada, Taku SR                
                  28.08       57.40 (57.40)     1:29.90 (32.50)   2:08.01 (1:10.61)
        2:33.40 (25.39)     3:03.96 (55.95)     3:27.32 (23.36)     3:53.89 (49.93)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:56.80  
     1) Smith, Richard SR               2) Grady, Liam JR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres FR             4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  28.99   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:30.18 (29.65)   2:06.24 (1:05.71)
        2:33.05 (26.81)   3:06.58 (1:00.34)     3:29.90 (23.32)     3:56.80 (50.22)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        4:01.12  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Nel, Johan JR                  
     3) Ortega, Sebastian JR            4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  28.91       59.60 (59.60)     1:30.98 (31.38)   2:08.46 (1:08.86)
        2:36.00 (27.54)     3:07.02 (58.56)     3:32.33 (25.31)     4:01.12 (54.10)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        3:39.45    3:33.60  
     1) Smits, Matt FR                  2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  26.47       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.93 (28.05)   1:55.67 (1:00.79)
        2:18.98 (23.31)     2:46.31 (50.64)     3:08.37 (22.06)     3:33.60 (47.29)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:41.83    3:36.45  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  27.10       55.61 (55.61)     1:23.79 (28.18)   1:55.80 (1:00.19)
        2:19.35 (23.55)     2:48.55 (52.75)     3:10.61 (22.06)     3:36.45 (47.90)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.17    3:38.60  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  28.40       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.31 (28.54)   2:00.60 (1:01.83)
        2:24.00 (23.40)     2:51.75 (51.15)     3:13.71 (21.96)     3:38.60 (46.85)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:48.03    3:42.46  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McDonald, Tim FR               
                  27.35       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.53 (29.51)   1:59.14 (1:03.12)
        2:24.79 (25.65)     2:54.08 (54.94)     3:16.71 (22.63)     3:42.46 (48.38)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:51.88    3:47.27  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
                  28.24       59.50 (59.50)     1:28.61 (29.11)   2:01.61 (1:02.11)
        2:27.36 (25.75)     2:57.51 (55.90)     3:20.53 (23.02)     3:47.27 (49.76)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           3:40.52    3:49.47  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  28.62       58.46 (58.46)     1:28.78 (30.32)   2:03.09 (1:04.63)
        2:29.33 (26.24)     2:59.35 (56.26)     3:23.52 (24.17)     3:49.47 (50.12)
  7 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:53.00    3:50.74  
     1) Francis, Ben FR                 2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Harada, Taku SR                
                  27.40       56.77 (56.77)     1:28.48 (31.71)   2:05.36 (1:08.59)
        2:30.70 (25.34)     3:01.27 (55.91)     3:24.52 (23.25)     3:50.74 (49.47)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:52.75    3:51.02  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  29.61   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.84 (30.50)   2:06.75 (1:05.41)
        2:32.60 (25.85)     3:02.47 (55.72)     3:25.12 (22.65)     3:51.02 (48.55)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:58.67    3:51.05  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  29.14   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:31.30 (30.04)   2:06.81 (1:05.55)
        2:32.64 (25.83)     3:01.90 (55.09)     3:25.41 (23.51)     3:51.05 (49.15)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                            3:36.67    3:52.61  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Broe, Charlie JR               
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
                  27.39       56.11 (56.11)     1:28.06 (31.95)   2:05.98 (1:09.87)
        2:32.26 (26.28)     3:03.59 (57.61)     3:26.69 (23.10)     3:52.61 (49.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               3:52.00    4:09.50  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Cui, Jeffery                   
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  30.59   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.24 (32.94)   2:14.56 (1:12.26)
        2:41.87 (27.31)   3:14.72 (1:00.16)     3:40.85 (26.13)     4:09.50 (54.78)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             4:05.00    4:17.74  
     1) Russell, Will FR                2) Shafer, Brandon SO             
     3) Cobert, Eric FR                 4) Liscord, Noah JR               
                  31.51   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.29 (34.30)   2:20.41 (1:14.42)
        2:48.85 (28.44)   3:22.22 (1:01.81)     3:47.91 (25.69)     4:17.74 (55.52)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:45.00   X3:51.40  
     1) Sartoris, Graeden FR            2) Widlar, Matthew FR             
     3) Velleco, Jake SO                4) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
                  29.07       59.46 (59.46)     1:29.20 (29.74)   2:03.46 (1:04.00)
        2:29.56 (26.10)     3:00.92 (57.46)     3:24.94 (24.02)     3:51.40 (50.48)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 3:50.00   X3:55.41  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) DeFrance, Jayson FR            
     3) Fanucci, Lucas SR               4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  30.25   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:34.45 (31.39)   2:08.66 (1:05.60)
        2:35.14 (26.48)     3:04.60 (55.94)     3:29.15 (24.55)     3:55.41 (50.81)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:48.00   X3:57.97  
     1) Gaudio, John SO                 2) Papiro, Dominic FR             
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Cripps, Hunter FR              
                  27.96       58.33 (58.33)     1:29.52 (31.19)   2:05.63 (1:07.30)
        2:32.26 (26.63)     3:03.82 (58.19)     3:29.21 (25.39)     3:57.97 (54.15)
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              404.60     412.30   40  
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              346.40     384.95   37  
  3 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              370.60     383.65   35  
  4 Logozzo, Caroline         SO Bentley               339.65     340.55   34  
  5 Poskus, Haley             SR Wpi Engineers         341.90     338.15   33  
  6 Williams, Isabel          JR SCSU                  321.70     334.75   32  
  7 Quero, Michelle           SR SCSU                  315.65     326.30   31  
  8 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              343.10     324.50   30  
  9 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      FR Rowan                 313.95     316.00   29  
 10 Finkbinder, Corinne       SO Rowan                 335.40     306.60   28  
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U                  NP     404.60  
  2 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U                  NP     370.60  
  3 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U                  NP     346.40  
  4 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U                  NP     343.10  
  5 Poskus, Haley             SR Wpi Engineers             NP     341.90  
  6 Logozzo, Caroline         SO Bentley                   NP     339.65  
  7 Finkbinder, Corinne       SO Rowan                     NP     335.40  
  8 Williams, Isabel          JR SCSU                      NP     321.70  
  9 Quero, Michelle           SR SCSU                      NP     315.65  
 10 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      FR Rowan                     NP     313.95  
 11 Driscoll, Ryann           FR Bentley                   NP     311.95  
 12 McQueston, Kelly          FR Rowan                     NP     278.80  
 13 Whitehorn, Leigh          SO Wpi Engineers             NP     266.75  
 14 Mittelman, Alexis         SO Wpi Engineers             NP     265.50  
 15 Noel, Julia               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     260.90  
 16 Eighmy, Arielle              SCSU                      NP     260.30  
 17 Sabirova, Kamilla         SO Saint Rose                NP     256.15  
 18 Kay, Deanna               FR Wpi Engineers             NP     235.00  
 19 Young, Kelly              SO RWU                       NP     218.60  
 20 Testa, Angela             FR Clark                     NP     193.10  
 21 Eberlin, Holly            SR RWU                       NP     169.70  
 22 Britt, Brooke                RWU                       NP     160.05  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U              367.05     427.90   40  
  2 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U              376.25     415.10   37  
  3 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose            415.45     412.65   35  
  4 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers         385.30     404.95   34  
  5 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              385.05     403.00   33  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                   331.70     343.50   32  
  7 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                 313.60     337.10   31  
  8 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers         302.95     331.55   30  
  9 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                 319.05     322.00   29  
 10 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis              302.65     302.55   28  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose                NP     415.45  
  2 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers             NP     385.30  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U                  NP     385.05  
  4 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U                  NP     376.25  
  5 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U                  NP     367.05  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                       NP     331.70  
  7 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                     NP     319.05  
  8 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                      NP     314.95  
  9 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                     NP     313.60  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers             NP     302.95  
 11 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis                  NP     302.65  
 12 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers             NP     272.10  
 13 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                       NP     267.90  
 14 Termine, Christian        FR Rowan                     NP     249.85  
 15 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SR Bentley                   NP     201.15  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               54.10      51.62   40  
                  24.77       51.62 (26.85)                                        
  2 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                52.52      52.18   37  
                  25.13       52.18 (27.05)                                        
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  53.20      52.34   35  
                  25.51       52.34 (26.83)                                        
  4 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          54.09      53.60   34  
                  25.97       53.60 (27.63)                                        
  5 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    53.30      53.77   33  
                  25.32       53.77 (28.45)                                        
  6 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             54.86      54.29   32  
                  25.91       54.29 (28.38)                                        
  7 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens                54.92      54.35   31  
                  26.09       54.35 (28.26)                                        
  8 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              54.63      54.79   30  
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)                                        
  9 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption             54.31      54.88   29  
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)                                        
 10 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   54.43      55.05   28  
                  26.07       55.05 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             55.30      54.66   26  
                  26.53       54.66 (28.13)                                        
 12 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                55.24      54.68   24  
                  26.52       54.68 (28.16)                                        
 13 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   55.81      54.79   22  
                  26.33       54.79 (28.46)                                        
 14 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                    55.34      54.89   21  
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)                                        
 15 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             55.35      54.96   20  
                  25.98       54.96 (28.98)                                        
 16 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                   55.40      55.02   19  
                  26.46       55.02 (28.56)                                        
 17 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens                54.97      55.27   18  
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
 18 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              55.36      55.56   17  
                  27.22       55.56 (28.34)                                        
 19 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                55.79      55.61   16  
                  27.04       55.61 (28.57)                                        
 20 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              55.22      55.68   14  
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               55.87      53.11   11  
                  25.58       53.11 (27.53)                                        
 22 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis               55.94      54.50    9  
                  26.44       54.50 (28.06)                                        
 23 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              55.90      54.64    8  
                  26.30       54.64 (28.34)                                        
 24 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U               55.85      55.08    7  
                  26.93       55.08 (28.15)                                        
 25 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers          55.90      55.69    6  
                  26.95       55.69 (28.74)                                        
 26 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U               56.13      55.76    5  
                  26.65       55.76 (29.11)                                        
 27 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                56.26      55.91    4  
                  27.07       55.91 (28.84)                                        
 28 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  56.30      55.94    3  
                  26.63       55.94 (29.31)                                        
 29 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                55.89      56.03    2  
                  27.00       56.03 (29.03)                                        
 30 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers          56.25      56.78    1  
                  27.87       56.78 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Courtney           JR Stevens                55.01      52.52  
                  25.47       52.52 (27.05)                                        
  2 Coughlan, Miranda         JR Rowan                  53.66      53.20  
                  25.28       53.20 (27.92)                                        
  3 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    57.15      53.30  
                  24.93       53.30 (28.37)                                        
  4 Berner, Audrey            FR Wpi Engineers          55.05      54.09  
                  26.41       54.09 (27.68)                                        
  5 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               53.12      54.10  
                  25.94       54.10 (28.16)                                        
  6 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption             55.25      54.31  
                  26.22       54.31 (28.09)                                        
  7 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                   53.18      54.43  
                  25.87       54.43 (28.56)                                        
  8 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              56.18      54.63  
                  26.30       54.63 (28.33)                                        
  9 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption             54.78      54.86  
                  26.35       54.86 (28.51)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens                57.89      54.92  
                  26.34       54.92 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens                56.83      54.97  
                  26.27       54.97 (28.70)                                        
 12 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              57.46      55.22  
                  26.21       55.22 (29.01)                                        
 13 MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley                55.59      55.24  
                  26.51       55.24 (28.73)                                        
 14 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption             55.01      55.30  
                  26.65       55.30 (28.65)                                        
 15 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                    56.82      55.34  
                  26.42       55.34 (28.92)                                        
 16 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption             55.65      55.35  
                  26.39       55.35 (28.96)                                        
 17 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              58.29      55.36  
                  27.00       55.36 (28.36)                                        
 18 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                   55.42      55.40  
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)                                        
 19 Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley                57.70      55.79  
                  27.00       55.79 (28.79)                                        
 20 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   56.26      55.81  
                  26.33       55.81 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U               56.78      55.85  
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
 22 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               56.34      55.87  
                  26.80       55.87 (29.07)                                        
 23 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley                56.68      55.89  
                  27.01       55.89 (28.88)                                        
 24 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers          57.67      55.90  
                  27.02       55.90 (28.88)                                        
 24 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              57.95      55.90  
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)                                        
 26 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis               58.29      55.94  
                  27.53       55.94 (28.41)                                        
 27 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U               55.43      56.13  
                  26.84       56.13 (29.29)                                        
 28 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers          58.45      56.25  
                  27.44       56.25 (28.81)                                        
 29 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                57.01      56.26  
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)                                        
 30 Brous, Abigail            FR Rowan                  58.44      56.30  
                  27.14       56.30 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley                56.67      56.35  
                  27.13       56.35 (29.22)                                        
 32 Dineva, Polina            SR Rowan                  56.47      56.38  
                  26.81       56.38 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wang, Carol               SO Wpi Engineers          57.57      56.42  
                  27.18       56.42 (29.24)                                        
 34 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    56.81      56.43  
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)                                        
 35 de Oliveira, Sofie        SO Wpi Engineers          58.20      56.58  
                  26.82       56.58 (29.76)                                        
 36 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  56.82      56.78  
                  27.00       56.78 (29.78)                                        
 37 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              57.45      56.84  
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)                                        
 38 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                  58.97      56.91  
                  28.11       56.91 (28.80)                                        
 39 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                       NT      56.98  
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)                                        
 40 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U               55.89      57.03  
                  27.12       57.03 (29.91)                                        
 41 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens                58.71      57.18  
                  27.46       57.18 (29.72)                                        
 42 Nie, Celine                  BABC                   57.50      57.21  
                  27.25       57.21 (29.96)                                        
 43 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis               58.81      57.34  
                  27.63       57.34 (29.71)                                        
 44 Marini, Ashleigh          FR Merrimack              59.10      57.35  
                  27.04       57.35 (30.31)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                   57.40      57.35  
                  27.55       57.35 (29.80)                                        
 46 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers          59.07      57.71  
                  27.87       57.71 (29.84)                                        
 47 Muratori, Amelia          JR Clark                  58.38      57.75  
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
 48 McCusker, Cayleigh        SR Rowan                  59.72      57.87  
                  28.04       57.87 (29.83)                                        
 49 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley                59.88      57.88  
                  27.91       57.88 (29.97)                                        
 50 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                    58.88      58.05  
                  27.77       58.05 (30.28)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 1:00.52      58.14  
                  28.24       58.14 (29.90)                                        
 52 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis               58.93      58.34  
                  27.70       58.34 (30.64)                                        
 53 Sandbrook, Theresa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00      58.44  
                  27.79       58.44 (30.65)                                        
 54 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    59.41      58.51  
                  28.09       58.51 (30.42)                                        
 55 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack            1:00.77      58.61  
                  28.14       58.61 (30.47)                                        
 55 Power, Kira               FR Stevens                58.59      58.61  
                  27.47       58.61 (31.14)                                        
 57 Rego, Mary                FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.44      58.73  
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
 58 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose           1:00.88      58.90  
                  28.13       58.90 (30.77)                                        
 59 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   59.92      58.98  
                  28.38       58.98 (30.60)                                        
 60 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.57      59.18  
                  28.53       59.18 (30.65)                                        
 61 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis             1:00.32      59.19  
                  28.03       59.19 (31.16)                                        
 62 Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                  59.50      59.35  
                  28.14       59.35 (31.21)                                        
 63 Blum, Alyssa              SO Bentley              1:00.35      59.50  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)                                        
 64 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            1:02.00      59.53  
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)                                        
 65 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.95      59.64  
                  27.77       59.64 (31.87)                                        
 66 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                  58.85      59.75  
                  28.59       59.75 (31.16)                                        
 67 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                  1:01.49      59.97  
                  28.71       59.97 (31.26)                                        
 68 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                1:01.96    1:00.93  
                  28.81     1:00.93 (32.12)                                        
 69 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 1:00.04    1:01.22  
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)                                        
 70 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:05.37    1:01.51  
                  29.05     1:01.51 (32.46)                                        
 71 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                1:05.29    1:02.43  
                  30.11     1:02.43 (32.32)                                        
 72 Collins, Julia            SR Merrimack            1:07.01    1:02.82  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)                                        
 73 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                 1:00.99    1:02.84  
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)                                        
 74 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose           1:04.27    1:02.92  
                  30.26     1:02.92 (32.66)                                        
 75 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 1:03.23    1:03.49  
                  30.24     1:03.49 (33.25)                                        
 76 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                1:06.53    1:03.98  
                  30.29     1:03.98 (33.69)                                        
 77 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens              1:06.30    1:04.28  
                  31.95     1:04.28 (32.33)                                        
 78 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            1:09.08    1:06.08  
                  31.08     1:06.08 (35.00)                                        
 79 Huang, Grace                 BABC                 1:06.17    1:06.13  
                  30.48     1:06.13 (35.65)                                        
 -- Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley                58.25     X54.40  
                  26.14       54.40 (28.26)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption             54.71     X54.43  
                  26.34       54.43 (28.09)                                        
 -- Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption             54.78     X54.58  
                  26.23       54.58 (28.35)                                        
 -- Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             55.10     X54.66  
                  26.27       54.66 (28.39)                                        
 -- Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley                57.62     X55.20  
                  26.96       55.20 (28.24)                                        
 -- Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption             55.40     X55.61  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)                                        
 -- Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens                56.80     X57.32  
                  27.64       57.32 (29.68)                                        
 -- Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption             56.00     X57.51  
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)                                        
 -- Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                   57.03     X57.69  
                  27.77       57.69 (29.92)                                        
 -- Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                  58.67     X58.89  
                  27.63       58.89 (31.26)                                        
 -- Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                   59.75     X59.54  
                  28.65       59.54 (30.89)                                        
 -- Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                 1:05.25   X1:01.50  
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 1:02.00   X1:03.92  
                  30.75     1:03.92 (33.17)                                        
 -- Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 1:04.34   X1:04.12  
                  30.86     1:04.12 (33.26)                                        
 -- Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                1:07.00   X1:08.49  
                  33.20     1:08.49 (35.29)                                        
 -- Morra, Emily              JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.17         DQ  
                  28.47          DQ (31.76)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  46.22      45.95   40  
                  22.19       45.95 (23.76)                                        
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               46.73      46.41   37  
                  22.56       46.41 (23.85)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          46.72      46.44   35  
                  22.37       46.44 (24.07)                                        
  4 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  46.40      46.82   34  
                  22.37       46.82 (24.45)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  47.04      46.92   33  
                  22.55       46.92 (24.37)                                        
  6 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                47.29      47.19   32  
                  22.45       47.19 (24.74)                                        
  7 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                47.12      47.27   31  
                  22.42       47.27 (24.85)                                        
  8 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                  47.04      47.48   29.5
                  23.06       47.48 (24.42)                                        
  8 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                47.15      47.48   29.5
                  22.79       47.48 (24.69)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               47.31      48.11   28  
                  22.58       48.11 (25.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    47.65      46.61   26  
                  22.39       46.61 (24.22)                                        
 12 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                47.39      47.08   24  
                  23.20       47.08 (23.88)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  47.38      47.38   22  
                  22.90       47.38 (24.48)                                        
 14 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  47.54      47.50   21  
                  22.90       47.50 (24.60)                                        
 15 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               47.47      47.75   20  
                  23.10       47.75 (24.65)                                        
 16 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                47.60      48.02   19  
                  23.12       48.02 (24.90)                                        
 17 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   48.22      48.43   18  
                  23.46       48.43 (24.97)                                        
 18 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                48.20      48.45   17  
                  23.16       48.45 (25.29)                                        
 19 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  48.22      48.59   16  
                  23.39       48.59 (25.20)                                        
 20 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   47.77      48.72   14  
                  23.52       48.72 (25.20)                                        
C - Final
 21 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               48.87      47.37   11  
                  22.47       47.37 (24.90)                                        
 22 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    48.97      48.06    9  
                  23.10       48.06 (24.96)                                        
 23 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               48.60      48.19    8  
                  22.85       48.19 (25.34)                                        
 24 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               48.62      48.46    7  
                  23.30       48.46 (25.16)                                        
 25 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  48.63      48.47    6  
                  22.89       48.47 (25.58)                                        
 26 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   48.98      48.61    5  
                  23.15       48.61 (25.46)                                        
 27 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                48.50      48.79    4  
                  23.27       48.79 (25.52)                                        
 28 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               48.49      48.86    3  
                  23.09       48.86 (25.77)                                        
 29 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                48.50      48.92    2  
                  23.37       48.92 (25.55)                                        
 30 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   48.89      49.01    1  
                  23.39       49.01 (25.62)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  47.06      46.22  
                  22.33       46.22 (23.89)                                        
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  47.98      46.40  
                  22.10       46.40 (24.30)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          47.91      46.72  
                  22.62       46.72 (24.10)                                        
  4 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               47.12      46.73  
                  22.45       46.73 (24.28)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  49.11      47.04  
                  22.33       47.04 (24.71)                                        
  5 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                  48.39      47.04  
                  22.71       47.04 (24.33)                                        
  7 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                48.47      47.12  
                  22.28       47.12 (24.84)                                        
  8 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                48.57      47.15  
                  22.68       47.15 (24.47)                                        
  9 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                48.60      47.29  
                  22.82       47.29 (24.47)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               49.80      47.31  
                  22.28       47.31 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  49.05      47.38  
                  22.36       47.38 (25.02)                                        
 12 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                48.27      47.39  
                  23.91       47.39 (23.48)                                        
 13 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               49.31      47.47  
                  22.91       47.47 (24.56)                                        
 14 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  50.09      47.54  
                  22.68       47.54 (24.86)                                        
 15 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                49.05      47.60  
                  22.73       47.60 (24.87)                                        
 16 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    48.57      47.65  
                  23.14       47.65 (24.51)                                        
 17 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   47.65      47.77  
                  23.09       47.77 (24.68)                                        
 18 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                48.99      48.20  
                  23.04       48.20 (25.16)                                        
 19 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   48.08      48.22  
                  23.15       48.22 (25.07)                                        
 19 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  50.39      48.22  
                  23.09       48.22 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               49.54      48.49  
                  23.06       48.49 (25.43)                                        
 22 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                49.10      48.50  
                  22.93       48.50 (25.57)                                        
 22 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                49.19      48.50  
                  23.27       48.50 (25.23)                                        
 24 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               49.98      48.60  
                  23.13       48.60 (25.47)                                        
 25 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               49.22      48.62  
                  23.36       48.62 (25.26)                                        
 26 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  49.14      48.63  
                  23.10       48.63 (25.53)                                        
 27 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               47.91      48.87  
                  23.36       48.87 (25.51)                                        
 28 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   51.25      48.89  
                  23.53       48.89 (25.36)                                        
 29 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    49.71      48.97  
                  23.16       48.97 (25.81)                                        
 30 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   48.56      48.98  
                  23.34       48.98 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          49.68      49.07  
                  23.46       49.07 (25.61)                                        
 32 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                49.82      49.08  
                  23.69       49.08 (25.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                49.70      49.10  
                  23.23       49.10 (25.87)                                        
 33 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          49.25      49.10  
                  23.28       49.10 (25.82)                                        
 35 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             49.65      49.22  
                  23.64       49.22 (25.58)                                        
 36 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  51.40      49.28  
                  23.86       49.28 (25.42)                                        
 37 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                  51.71      49.29  
                  23.58       49.29 (25.71)                                        
 38 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               50.01      49.39  
                  23.71       49.39 (25.68)                                        
 39 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               50.48      49.42  
                  23.96       49.42 (25.46)                                        
 40 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens                50.82      49.51  
                  23.94       49.51 (25.57)                                        
 41 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               50.15      49.54  
                  23.75       49.54 (25.79)                                        
 42 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          50.69      49.62  
                  23.89       49.62 (25.73)                                        
 43 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          51.96      49.63  
                  23.76       49.63 (25.87)                                        
 44 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    51.65      49.74  
                  23.84       49.74 (25.90)                                        
 45 Smits, David              JR Rowan                  52.71      49.76  
                  24.31       49.76 (25.45)                                        
 46 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    51.56      49.93  
                  23.76       49.93 (26.17)                                        
 47 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          55.00      50.09  
                  24.17       50.09 (25.92)                                        
 48 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   52.84      50.25  
                  23.78       50.25 (26.47)                                        
 49 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley                50.54      50.41  
                  24.11       50.41 (26.30)                                        
 50 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                50.17      50.45  
                  23.95       50.45 (26.50)                                        
 51 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             51.97      50.60  
                  24.21       50.60 (26.39)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                   51.49      50.61  
                  24.34       50.61 (26.27)                                        
 53 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               49.52      50.66  
                  24.45       50.66 (26.21)                                        
 54 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          52.33      50.70  
                  23.18       50.70 (27.52)                                        
 55 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                  52.86      50.74  
                  24.14       50.74 (26.60)                                        
 56 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                  53.78      50.77  
                  24.43       50.77 (26.34)                                        
 57 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley                50.79      50.81  
                  24.59       50.81 (26.22)                                        
 58 Ebersold, William            RWU                    54.66      50.83  
                  24.27       50.83 (26.56)                                        
 58 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               51.23      50.83  
                  24.45       50.83 (26.38)                                        
 60 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                51.34      50.86  
                  24.42       50.86 (26.44)                                        
 61 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               49.78      50.95  
                  24.18       50.95 (26.77)                                        
 62 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          52.09      51.05  
                  24.01       51.05 (27.04)                                        
 63 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   51.24      51.25  
                  24.46       51.25 (26.79)                                        
 64 Shover, Kaden                BABC                   52.13      51.59  
                  24.49       51.59 (27.10)                                        
 65 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                   51.54      52.10  
                  25.20       52.10 (26.90)                                        
 66 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens                53.17      52.34  
                  25.04       52.34 (27.30)                                        
 67 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   54.62      52.66  
                  25.47       52.66 (27.19)                                        
 68 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   54.50      53.27  
                  25.32       53.27 (27.95)                                        
 69 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                   54.50      53.50  
                  26.27       53.50 (27.23)                                        
 70 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis               55.19      53.51  
                  25.25       53.51 (28.26)                                        
 71 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    54.81      53.56  
                  24.97       53.56 (28.59)                                        
 72 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U               53.11      53.66  
                  25.34       53.66 (28.32)                                        
 73 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers          57.00      53.73  
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 73 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      53.73  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)                                        
 75 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               57.21      53.86  
                  25.92       53.86 (27.94)                                        
 76 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose                NT      54.48  
                  25.61       54.48 (28.87)                                        
 77 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose             58.22      54.74  
                  25.68       54.74 (29.06)                                        
 78 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                  55.69      54.79  
                  26.21       54.79 (28.58)                                        
 79 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley                54.20      54.89  
                  25.94       54.89 (28.95)                                        
 80 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                   54.54      55.07  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)                                        
 81 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                   55.00      55.73  
                  27.27       55.73 (28.46)                                        
 82 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.03      56.83  
                  27.31       56.83 (29.52)                                        
 83 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               59.87      56.89  
                  26.54       56.89 (30.35)                                        
 84 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley              1:03.98      57.18  
                  26.07       57.18 (31.11)                                        
 85 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:03.71      58.46  
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)                                        
 86 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                 1:01.39      59.12  
                  28.28       59.12 (30.84)                                        
 87 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose           1:04.57    1:03.03  
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)                                        
 -- Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          50.46         X   
 -- Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   54.01         X   
 -- Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                   NT     X48.58  
                  23.08       48.58 (25.50)                                        
 -- Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   51.87     X49.46  
                  23.82       49.46 (25.64)                                        
 -- Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   49.81     X51.42  
                  24.53       51.42 (26.89)                                        
 -- Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                   52.86     X51.56  
                  25.05       51.56 (26.51)                                        
 -- Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  52.17     X51.64  
                  24.35       51.64 (27.29)                                        
 -- Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   53.49     X52.34  
                  24.74       52.34 (27.60)                                        
 -- Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          55.00     X52.46  
                  25.05       52.46 (27.41)                                        
 -- Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                   53.52     X53.02  
                  25.71       53.02 (27.31)                                        
 -- Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  55.45     X53.30  
                  25.36       53.30 (27.94)                                        
 -- Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                53.89     X53.48  
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
 -- Nejame, Louis                BABC                   55.50     X53.88  
                  25.76       53.88 (28.12)                                        
 -- Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  56.74     X54.00  
                  25.85       54.00 (28.15)                                        
 -- Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   53.50     X54.59  
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)                                        
 -- Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   56.59     X54.83  
                  25.89       54.83 (28.94)                                        
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               53.28     X54.89  
                  25.85       54.89 (29.04)                                        
 -- Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                57.94     X55.11  
                  26.04       55.11 (29.07)                                        
 -- DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   58.90     X56.42  
                  26.74       56.42 (29.68)                                        
 -- Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  56.63     X56.54  
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)                                        
 -- Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  59.35     X57.42  
                  27.23       57.42 (30.19)                                        
 -- Brody, Sam                JR Clark                1:01.60   X1:04.97  
                  31.61     1:04.97 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:08.07    2:00.94   40  
                  28.35       58.53 (30.18)     1:29.73 (31.20)     2:00.94 (31.21)
  2 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:07.41    2:06.08   37  
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)     1:34.58 (32.49)     2:06.08 (31.50)
  3 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                2:08.06    2:06.42   35  
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)     1:33.87 (32.62)     2:06.42 (32.55)
  4 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:09.07    2:06.74   34  
                  29.44     1:01.33 (31.89)     1:34.18 (32.85)     2:06.74 (32.56)
  5 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:08.14    2:06.93   33  
                  30.04     1:02.12 (32.08)     1:34.91 (32.79)     2:06.93 (32.02)
  6 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              2:09.31    2:07.29   32  
                  29.52     1:01.53 (32.01)     1:34.42 (32.89)     2:07.29 (32.87)
  7 Barr, Court               SR Assumption           2:09.19    2:09.02   31  
                  30.35     1:02.92 (32.57)     1:36.03 (33.11)     2:09.02 (32.99)
  8 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:10.04    2:10.40   30  
                  30.69     1:02.55 (31.86)     1:36.03 (33.48)     2:10.40 (34.37)
  9 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           2:09.89    2:11.51   29  
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)     1:37.72 (34.16)     2:11.51 (33.79)
 10 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             2:10.44    2:11.97   28  
                  30.08     1:03.31 (33.23)     1:38.03 (34.72)     2:11.97 (33.94)
B - Final
 11 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:11.48    2:05.21   26  
                  29.30     1:01.20 (31.90)     1:33.41 (32.21)     2:05.21 (31.80)
 12 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:11.63    2:08.64   24  
                  29.83     1:02.15 (32.32)     1:35.61 (33.46)     2:08.64 (33.03)
 13 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:13.08    2:09.80   22  
                  30.37     1:03.17 (32.80)     1:36.76 (33.59)     2:09.80 (33.04)
 14 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                2:12.82    2:11.12   21  
                  30.26     1:02.43 (32.17)     1:36.21 (33.78)     2:11.12 (34.91)
 15 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           2:11.00    2:12.08   20  
                  31.54     1:04.89 (33.35)     1:38.71 (33.82)     2:12.08 (33.37)
 16 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:11.75    2:12.47   19  
                  30.89     1:04.35 (33.46)     1:38.54 (34.19)     2:12.47 (33.93)
 17 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.70    2:12.49   18  
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)     1:38.89 (34.16)     2:12.49 (33.60)
 18 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:12.56    2:13.29   17  
                  31.80     1:05.57 (33.77)     1:40.17 (34.60)     2:13.29 (33.12)
 19 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:13.05    2:13.72   16  
                  31.59     1:05.47 (33.88)     1:40.16 (34.69)     2:13.72 (33.56)
 20 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                2:11.67    2:14.17   14  
                  31.04     1:04.74 (33.70)     1:39.61 (34.87)     2:14.17 (34.56)
C - Final
 21 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:14.93    2:11.27   11  
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)     1:36.64 (33.85)     2:11.27 (34.63)
 22 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:13.88    2:13.07    9  
                  31.54     1:04.92 (33.38)     1:39.10 (34.18)     2:13.07 (33.97)
 23 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                2:14.16    2:13.69    8  
                  30.89     1:04.32 (33.43)     1:38.88 (34.56)     2:13.69 (34.81)
 24 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.08    2:14.37    7  
                  30.91     1:04.65 (33.74)     1:39.29 (34.64)     2:14.37 (35.08)
 25 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            2:14.53    2:14.47    6  
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)     1:40.24 (34.56)     2:14.47 (34.23)
 26 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           2:14.26    2:14.78    5  
                  32.29     1:07.06 (34.77)     1:41.44 (34.38)     2:14.78 (33.34)
 27 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             2:14.82    2:14.79    4  
                  31.09     1:04.90 (33.81)     1:39.67 (34.77)     2:14.79 (35.12)
 28 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.63    2:14.95    3  
                  31.26     1:05.01 (33.75)     1:39.69 (34.68)     2:14.95 (35.26)
 29 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           2:16.03    2:15.24    2  
                  32.05     1:06.13 (34.08)     1:41.16 (35.03)     2:15.24 (34.08)
 30 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.70    2:15.82    1  
                  33.20     1:07.79 (34.59)     1:42.15 (34.36)     2:15.82 (33.67)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:18.11    2:07.41  
                  29.19     1:01.02 (31.83)     1:34.22 (33.20)     2:07.41 (33.19)
  2 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                2:13.07    2:08.06  
                  30.23     1:02.39 (32.16)     1:35.51 (33.12)     2:08.06 (32.55)
  3 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:06.54    2:08.07  
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:35.06 (33.24)     2:08.07 (33.01)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:09.95    2:08.14  
                  30.00     1:02.18 (32.18)     1:35.16 (32.98)     2:08.14 (32.98)
  5 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:08.38    2:09.07  
                  30.42     1:02.94 (32.52)     1:35.79 (32.85)     2:09.07 (33.28)
  6 Barr, Court               SR Assumption           2:07.22    2:09.19  
                  30.01     1:02.37 (32.36)     1:35.41 (33.04)     2:09.19 (33.78)
  7 Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              2:11.77    2:09.31  
                  29.98     1:02.14 (32.16)     1:35.68 (33.54)     2:09.31 (33.63)
  8 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           2:14.07    2:09.89  
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)     1:37.07 (33.53)     2:09.89 (32.82)
  9 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:12.46    2:10.04  
                  30.53     1:02.35 (31.82)     1:35.76 (33.41)     2:10.04 (34.28)
 10 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             2:07.68    2:10.44  
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:36.45 (33.21)     2:10.44 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           2:12.94    2:11.00  
                  31.44     1:04.29 (32.85)     1:38.10 (33.81)     2:11.00 (32.90)
 12 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U             2:09.83    2:11.48  
                  30.88     1:04.16 (33.28)     1:38.15 (33.99)     2:11.48 (33.33)
 13 O'Brien, Elizabeth        FR Rowan                2:20.12    2:11.63  
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:37.61 (33.87)     2:11.63 (34.02)
 14 Karpinski, Bianca         SO Rowan                2:17.53    2:11.67  
                  30.98     1:03.62 (32.64)     1:37.37 (33.75)     2:11.67 (34.30)
 15 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:18.17    2:11.75  
                  31.00     1:03.74 (32.74)     1:37.84 (34.10)     2:11.75 (33.91)
 16 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:12.01    2:12.56  
                  31.03     1:03.95 (32.92)     1:38.25 (34.30)     2:12.56 (34.31)
 17 Alferez, Veronica         FR Rowan                2:15.87    2:12.82  
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)     1:37.53 (34.03)     2:12.82 (35.29)
 18 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:16.53    2:13.05  
                  31.45     1:04.69 (33.24)     1:38.78 (34.09)     2:13.05 (34.27)
 19 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:08.22    2:13.08  
                  30.17     1:02.70 (32.53)     1:37.09 (34.39)     2:13.08 (35.99)
 20 Seo, Sydney               SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.35    2:13.70  
                  31.50     1:05.32 (33.82)     1:40.00 (34.68)     2:13.70 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 2:16.77    2:13.88  
                  31.70     1:05.48 (33.78)     1:39.80 (34.32)     2:13.88 (34.08)
 22 Burke, Amanda             SR Rowan                2:13.91    2:14.16  
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)     1:38.91 (34.65)     2:14.16 (35.25)
 23 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption           2:16.96    2:14.26  
                  31.19     1:04.67 (33.48)     1:39.48 (34.81)     2:14.26 (34.78)
 24 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            2:20.55    2:14.53  
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)     1:40.47 (34.26)     2:14.53 (34.06)
 25 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             2:16.07    2:14.82  
                  30.86     1:04.36 (33.50)     1:39.54 (35.18)     2:14.82 (35.28)
 26 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:16.93    2:14.93  
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)     1:40.27 (35.01)     2:14.93 (34.66)
 27 Morgan, Alice             SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.04    2:15.63  
                  31.22     1:04.69 (33.47)     1:39.77 (35.08)     2:15.63 (35.86)
 28 Vandervort, Jenna         JR Wpi Engineers        2:21.23    2:15.70  
                  33.20     1:07.85 (34.65)     1:42.31 (34.46)     2:15.70 (33.39)
 29 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           2:12.69    2:16.03  
                  32.14     1:06.67 (34.53)     1:41.43 (34.76)     2:16.03 (34.60)
 30 Hanson, Olivia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.64    2:17.08  
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)     1:42.18 (35.81)     2:17.08 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mnich, Daria              SO Rowan                2:23.29    2:17.45  
                  32.31     1:06.94 (34.63)     1:42.11 (35.17)     2:17.45 (35.34)
 32 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:30.00    2:17.68  
                  32.51     1:06.87 (34.36)     1:42.58 (35.71)     2:17.68 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            2:18.11    2:18.06  
                  32.01     1:06.80 (34.79)     1:42.44 (35.64)     2:18.06 (35.62)
 34 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis             2:26.28    2:18.23  
                  33.28     1:08.05 (34.77)     1:43.49 (35.44)     2:18.23 (34.74)
 35 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              2:29.52    2:18.71  
                  33.06     1:08.10 (35.04)     1:43.44 (35.34)     2:18.71 (35.27)
 36 Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley              2:27.45    2:20.06  
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)     1:43.66 (36.52)     2:20.06 (36.40)
 37 Fernald, Morgan           FR SCSU                 2:21.46    2:20.19  
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)     1:44.08 (35.93)     2:20.19 (36.11)
 38 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens              2:25.87    2:20.29  
                  32.76     1:08.12 (35.36)     1:44.03 (35.91)     2:20.29 (36.26)
 39 Morse, Hannah             SO SCSU                 2:17.72    2:20.47  
                  31.85     1:06.69 (34.84)     1:43.85 (37.16)     2:20.47 (36.62)
 40 Garner, Megan             SO SCSU                 2:18.73    2:20.79  
                  33.25     1:08.45 (35.20)     1:44.74 (36.29)     2:20.79 (36.05)
 41 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis             2:27.45    2:20.90  
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)     1:43.18 (36.70)     2:20.90 (37.72)
 42 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              2:25.08    2:21.53  
                  33.10     1:08.28 (35.18)     1:44.56 (36.28)     2:21.53 (36.97)
 43 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             2:22.45    2:22.54  
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:44.58 (37.52)     2:22.54 (37.96)
 44 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  2:27.86    2:23.39  
                  33.97     1:09.63 (35.66)     1:46.37 (36.74)     2:23.39 (37.02)
 45 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis             2:22.88    2:23.93  
                  33.37     1:09.60 (36.23)     1:46.73 (37.13)     2:23.93 (37.20)
 46 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            2:28.05    2:25.04  
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)     1:46.24 (38.35)     2:25.04 (38.80)
 47 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        2:27.62    2:25.78  
                  34.91     1:11.56 (36.65)     1:48.78 (37.22)     2:25.78 (37.00)
 48 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 2:27.81    2:26.89  
                  34.91     1:12.07 (37.16)     1:49.62 (37.55)     2:26.89 (37.27)
 49 Myers, Jordan             SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.04    2:28.24  
                  34.42     1:11.82 (37.40)     1:49.89 (38.07)     2:28.24 (38.35)
 50 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers        2:29.00    2:29.10  
                  33.76     1:10.96 (37.20)     1:49.77 (38.81)     2:29.10 (39.33)
 51 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley              2:38.67    2:34.19  
                  36.90     1:16.12 (39.22)     1:56.04 (39.92)     2:34.19 (38.15)
 52 Bulman, Emma              SO Clark                2:33.66    2:35.23  
                  35.42     1:14.50 (39.08)     1:55.02 (40.52)     2:35.23 (40.21)
 -- Gustinis, Grace           FR Assumption           2:16.30         X   
 -- MacNeil, Paige            SO Bentley              2:22.00   X2:08.33  
                  29.96     1:01.83 (31.87)     1:35.03 (33.20)     2:08.33 (33.30)
 -- Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:22.23   X2:16.54  
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)     1:41.86 (35.98)     2:16.54 (34.68)
 -- Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:18.45   X2:19.59  
                  33.19     1:08.63 (35.44)     1:44.07 (35.44)     2:19.59 (35.52)
 -- Magna, Emma               SO Assumption           2:17.19   X2:19.81  
                  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)     1:44.42 (35.95)     2:19.81 (35.39)
 -- Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption           2:16.12   X2:19.85  
                  32.93     1:07.14 (34.21)     1:43.41 (36.27)     2:19.85 (36.44)
 -- Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              2:20.04   X2:24.00  
                  33.21     1:09.34 (36.13)     1:46.60 (37.26)     2:24.00 (37.40)
 -- Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                2:32.89   X2:33.56  
                  36.73     1:15.50 (38.77)     1:54.73 (39.23)     2:33.56 (38.83)
 -- Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                2:38.00   X2:42.21  
                  37.69     1:18.35 (40.66)     2:00.53 (42.18)     2:42.21 (41.68)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers        1:53.67    1:49.43   40  
                  25.64       53.17 (27.53)     1:20.98 (27.81)     1:49.43 (28.45)
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:56.41    1:54.36   37  
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)     1:25.08 (29.26)     1:54.36 (29.28)
  3 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.50    1:54.40   35  
                  26.88       55.52 (28.64)     1:25.50 (29.98)     1:54.40 (28.90)
  4 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             1:58.12    1:55.07   34  
                  26.75       56.27 (29.52)     1:26.54 (30.27)     1:55.07 (28.53)
  5 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                1:52.63    1:55.12   33  
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)     1:25.39 (29.74)     1:55.12 (29.73)
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens              1:56.66    1:55.20   32  
                  26.80       55.74 (28.94)     1:25.50 (29.76)     1:55.20 (29.70)
  7 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:57.20    1:55.43   31  
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)     1:25.99 (29.30)     1:55.43 (29.44)
  8 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                  1:54.87    1:55.53   30  
                  26.48       55.34 (28.86)     1:25.69 (30.35)     1:55.53 (29.84)
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.11    1:57.45   29  
                  27.62       57.17 (29.55)     1:27.22 (30.05)     1:57.45 (30.23)
 10 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.93    2:01.28   28  
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)     1:29.42 (31.67)     2:01.28 (31.86)
B - Final
 11 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             2:01.81    1:57.05   26  
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.64 (30.16)     1:57.05 (30.41)
 12 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 2:01.13    1:57.63   24  
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)     1:27.67 (30.58)     1:57.63 (29.96)
 13 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                  1:59.32    1:58.22   22  
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:27.86 (30.98)     1:58.22 (30.36)
 14 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:01.56    1:58.65   21  
                  27.88       57.92 (30.04)     1:28.11 (30.19)     1:58.65 (30.54)
 15 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.30    1:59.00   20  
                  28.27       58.50 (30.23)     1:28.88 (30.38)     1:59.00 (30.12)
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                2:02.43    1:59.32   19  
                  28.36       58.99 (30.63)     1:29.40 (30.41)     1:59.32 (29.92)
 17 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis             2:00.80    1:59.60   18  
                  26.83       56.59 (29.76)     1:27.82 (31.23)     1:59.60 (31.78)
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U             1:58.72    2:00.28   17  
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:28.91 (31.46)     2:00.28 (31.37)
 19 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:00.23    2:00.69   16  
                  28.15       58.09 (29.94)     1:29.05 (30.96)     2:00.69 (31.64)
 20 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U             2:01.43    2:02.60   14  
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)     1:30.83 (32.42)     2:02.60 (31.77)
C - Final
 21 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:02.61    1:58.49   11  
                  28.34       58.44 (30.10)     1:28.40 (29.96)     1:58.49 (30.09)
 22 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:05.96    2:01.92    9  
                  28.59       59.66 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.59)     2:01.92 (30.67)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:03.52    2:02.13    8  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:31.75 (31.81)     2:02.13 (30.38)
 24 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis             2:03.23    2:02.56    7  
                  28.81       59.98 (31.17)     1:31.49 (31.51)     2:02.56 (31.07)
 25 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:05.65    2:03.96    6  
                  28.92       59.96 (31.04)     1:31.68 (31.72)     2:03.96 (32.28)
 26 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:04.56    2:04.05    5  
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)     1:31.89 (32.02)     2:04.05 (32.16)
 27 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:04.17    2:04.69    4  
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:32.66 (31.86)     2:04.69 (32.03)
 28 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:04.90    2:04.84    3  
                  28.78     1:00.33 (31.55)     1:32.94 (32.61)     2:04.84 (31.90)
 29 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:04.98    2:04.88    2  
                  29.74     1:01.35 (31.61)     1:33.66 (32.31)     2:04.88 (31.22)
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                2:09.43    2:07.07    1  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)     1:34.65 (33.27)     2:07.07 (32.42)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                1:59.47    1:52.63  
                  26.85       55.10 (28.25)     1:23.79 (28.69)     1:52.63 (28.84)
  2 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.00    1:53.67  
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:24.52 (29.23)     1:53.67 (29.15)
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                  1:59.91    1:54.87  
                  26.62       55.20 (28.58)     1:25.08 (29.88)     1:54.87 (29.79)
  4 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:58.58    1:56.41  
                  27.60       56.75 (29.15)     1:26.64 (29.89)     1:56.41 (29.77)
  5 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens              1:58.81    1:56.66  
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)     1:26.53 (29.97)     1:56.66 (30.13)
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:59.64    1:57.20  
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)     1:27.74 (30.09)     1:57.20 (29.46)
  7 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.44    1:57.50  
                  28.15       58.14 (29.99)     1:28.22 (30.08)     1:57.50 (29.28)
  8 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.95    1:57.93  
                  27.76       56.99 (29.23)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:57.93 (30.39)
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.28    1:58.11  
                  27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.36 (30.42)     1:58.11 (30.75)
 10 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             1:56.86    1:58.12  
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:27.71 (30.63)     1:58.12 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.10    1:58.30  
                  28.31       58.18 (29.87)     1:28.35 (30.17)     1:58.30 (29.95)
 12 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U             2:15.55    1:58.72  
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)     1:27.70 (30.46)     1:58.72 (31.02)
 13 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                  2:05.70    1:59.32  
                  26.74       57.70 (30.96)     1:28.74 (31.04)     1:59.32 (30.58)
 14 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:05.06    2:00.23  
                  27.97       57.81 (29.84)     1:28.81 (31.00)     2:00.23 (31.42)
 15 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis                  NT    2:00.80  
                  27.06       57.03 (29.97)     1:28.50 (31.47)     2:00.80 (32.30)
 16 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 1:55.00    2:01.13  
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)     1:29.97 (31.15)     2:01.13 (31.16)
 17 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U                  NT    2:01.43  
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.54)     2:01.43 (31.73)
 18 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:13.03    2:01.56  
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:30.11 (30.98)     2:01.56 (31.45)
 19 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             2:01.37    2:01.81  
                  27.98       58.55 (30.57)     1:30.13 (31.58)     2:01.81 (31.68)
 20 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                2:05.19    2:02.43  
                  28.90       59.95 (31.05)     1:31.19 (31.24)     2:02.43 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:00.11    2:02.61  
                  29.08       59.78 (30.70)     1:31.38 (31.60)     2:02.61 (31.23)
 22 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis             2:09.00    2:03.23  
                  28.37       59.23 (30.86)     1:30.92 (31.69)     2:03.23 (32.31)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:02.99    2:03.52  
                  28.31       59.22 (30.91)     1:31.55 (32.33)     2:03.52 (31.97)
 24 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:05.62    2:04.17  
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:31.39 (31.94)     2:04.17 (32.78)
 25 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:05.96    2:04.56  
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)     1:32.31 (31.57)     2:04.56 (32.25)
 26 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:05.21    2:04.90  
                  28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)     1:32.81 (32.71)     2:04.90 (32.09)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:07.51    2:04.98  
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)     1:32.93 (31.97)     2:04.98 (32.05)
 28 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:07.37    2:05.65  
                  28.76       59.63 (30.87)     1:32.26 (32.63)     2:05.65 (33.39)
 29 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:08.11    2:05.96  
                  28.48       59.67 (31.19)     1:32.53 (32.86)     2:05.96 (33.43)
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                2:00.11    2:09.43  
                  29.95     1:03.12 (33.17)     1:36.75 (33.63)     2:09.43 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:07.57    2:09.97  
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:35.68 (33.46)     2:09.97 (34.29)
 32 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             2:05.00    2:11.01  
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)     1:37.29 (33.70)     2:11.01 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens              2:11.14    2:11.07  
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)     1:37.58 (33.64)     2:11.07 (33.49)
 34 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose           2:24.21    2:14.40  
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:14.40 (35.39)
 35 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        2:16.59    2:14.66  
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)     1:39.34 (34.85)     2:14.66 (35.32)
 36 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                  2:19.28    2:15.03  
                  30.14   1:40.28 (1:10.14)     2:15.03 (34.75)                    
 37 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.00    2:16.90  
                  32.41     1:06.48 (34.07)     1:42.16 (35.68)     2:16.90 (34.74)
 -- Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:10.36   X2:12.31  
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:37.55 (34.06)     2:12.31 (34.76)
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                2:16.43   X2:15.32  
                  31.43     1:05.53 (34.10)     1:40.86 (35.33)     2:15.32 (34.46)
 -- Russell, Will             FR Clark                2:22.62   X2:24.04  
                  32.70     1:09.67 (36.97)     1:47.94 (38.27)     2:24.04 (36.10)
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                5:07.35    5:04.94   40  
                  27.44       57.40 (29.96)     1:27.59 (30.19)     1:58.35 (30.76)
        2:29.39 (31.04)     3:00.68 (31.29)     3:31.90 (31.22)     4:03.36 (31.46)
        4:34.96 (31.60)     5:04.94 (29.98)                                        
  2 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              5:13.73    5:05.36   37  
                  28.17       58.51 (30.34)     1:29.45 (30.94)     2:00.49 (31.04)
        2:31.57 (31.08)     3:02.46 (30.89)     3:33.77 (31.31)     4:05.11 (31.34)
        4:36.11 (31.00)     5:05.36 (29.25)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           5:10.25    5:09.01   35  
                  27.94       58.24 (30.30)     1:29.54 (31.30)     2:01.19 (31.65)
        2:32.55 (31.36)     3:03.93 (31.38)     3:35.40 (31.47)     4:06.86 (31.46)
        4:38.67 (31.81)     5:09.01 (30.34)                                        
  4 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           5:15.03    5:09.65   34  
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)     1:29.67 (31.15)     2:01.24 (31.57)
        2:32.84 (31.60)     3:04.52 (31.68)     3:36.35 (31.83)     4:07.93 (31.58)
        4:39.29 (31.36)     5:09.65 (30.36)                                        
  5 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        5:12.11    5:11.19   33  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:30.14 (31.17)     2:01.55 (31.41)
        2:33.06 (31.51)     3:04.76 (31.70)     3:36.61 (31.85)     4:08.45 (31.84)
        4:40.19 (31.74)     5:11.19 (31.00)                                        
  6 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             5:16.99    5:11.29   32  
                  27.68       57.99 (30.31)     1:28.94 (30.95)     2:00.49 (31.55)
        2:32.52 (32.03)     3:04.51 (31.99)     3:36.56 (32.05)     4:08.58 (32.02)
        4:40.84 (32.26)     5:11.29 (30.45)                                        
  7 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           5:14.70    5:11.73   31  
                  28.05       58.60 (30.55)     1:29.94 (31.34)     2:01.49 (31.55)
        2:33.19 (31.70)     3:04.75 (31.56)     3:36.77 (32.02)     4:08.89 (32.12)
        4:40.87 (31.98)     5:11.73 (30.86)                                        
  8 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              5:13.12    5:15.15   30  
                  27.89       58.63 (30.74)     1:29.95 (31.32)     2:01.69 (31.74)
        2:33.90 (32.21)     3:06.06 (32.16)     3:38.43 (32.37)     4:11.07 (32.64)
        4:43.76 (32.69)     5:15.15 (31.39)                                        
  9 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           5:18.46    5:25.74   29  
                  29.07     1:00.73 (31.66)     1:33.26 (32.53)     2:06.01 (32.75)
        2:38.81 (32.80)     3:11.86 (33.05)     3:45.31 (33.45)     4:18.75 (33.44)
        4:52.65 (33.90)     5:25.74 (33.09)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 5:18.92    5:27.88   28  
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:32.49 (32.79)     2:05.60 (33.11)
        2:39.18 (33.58)     3:12.77 (33.59)     3:46.67 (33.90)     4:20.65 (33.98)
        4:54.85 (34.20)     5:27.88 (33.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:19.38    5:09.07   26  
                  28.26       58.84 (30.58)     1:29.96 (31.12)     2:01.32 (31.36)
        2:32.75 (31.43)     3:04.17 (31.42)     3:36.01 (31.84)     4:07.69 (31.68)
        4:39.01 (31.32)     5:09.07 (30.06)                                        
 12 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              5:18.99    5:17.51   24  
                  28.78     1:00.48 (31.70)     1:33.14 (32.66)     2:05.82 (32.68)
        2:38.44 (32.62)     3:10.96 (32.52)     3:43.56 (32.60)     4:15.74 (32.18)
        4:47.32 (31.58)     5:17.51 (30.19)                                        
 13 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             5:22.58    5:17.74   22  
                  29.32     1:00.93 (31.61)     1:32.55 (31.62)     2:04.43 (31.88)
        2:36.67 (32.24)     3:08.72 (32.05)     3:41.01 (32.29)     4:13.55 (32.54)
        4:46.13 (32.58)     5:17.74 (31.61)                                        
 14 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              5:22.56    5:18.08   21  
                  28.59     1:00.25 (31.66)     1:32.49 (32.24)     2:04.90 (32.41)
        2:37.33 (32.43)     3:09.66 (32.33)     3:42.34 (32.68)     4:14.65 (32.31)
        4:47.32 (32.67)     5:18.08 (30.76)                                        
 15 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             5:26.49    5:20.90   20  
                  28.14       59.09 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.66)     2:03.26 (32.51)
        2:35.95 (32.69)     3:08.90 (32.95)     3:42.08 (33.18)     4:15.23 (33.15)
        4:48.54 (33.31)     5:20.90 (32.36)                                        
 16 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 5:22.60    5:22.98   19  
                  29.10     1:01.26 (32.16)     1:34.09 (32.83)     2:07.10 (33.01)
        2:40.12 (33.02)     3:13.19 (33.07)     3:45.97 (32.78)     4:18.77 (32.80)
        4:51.22 (32.45)     5:22.98 (31.76)                                        
 17 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        5:18.95    5:23.16   18  
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)     1:33.36 (32.48)     2:06.11 (32.75)
        2:39.16 (33.05)     3:11.91 (32.75)     3:45.28 (33.37)     4:18.30 (33.02)
        4:51.00 (32.70)     5:23.16 (32.16)                                        
 18 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                5:20.74    5:23.20   17  
                  28.89     1:00.61 (31.72)     1:33.46 (32.85)     2:06.39 (32.93)
        2:39.27 (32.88)     3:12.48 (33.21)     3:45.80 (33.32)     4:19.17 (33.37)
        4:51.67 (32.50)     5:23.20 (31.53)                                        
 19 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:23.84    5:24.16   16  
                  28.61       59.85 (31.24)     1:32.05 (32.20)     2:04.91 (32.86)
        2:38.06 (33.15)     3:11.44 (33.38)     3:45.07 (33.63)     4:18.66 (33.59)
        4:51.99 (33.33)     5:24.16 (32.17)                                        
 20 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              5:22.11    5:26.32   14  
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:35.39 (33.26)     2:08.65 (33.26)
        2:41.82 (33.17)     3:14.85 (33.03)     3:47.85 (33.00)     4:20.79 (32.94)
        4:53.77 (32.98)     5:26.32 (32.55)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:26.61    5:22.35   11  
                  29.65     1:01.32 (31.67)     1:33.77 (32.45)     2:06.27 (32.50)
        2:38.89 (32.62)     3:11.35 (32.46)     3:44.42 (33.07)     4:17.18 (32.76)
        4:50.25 (33.07)     5:22.35 (32.10)                                        
 22 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                5:28.58    5:22.79    9  
                  29.35     1:01.28 (31.93)     1:33.79 (32.51)     2:06.28 (32.49)
        2:39.31 (33.03)     3:12.54 (33.23)     3:45.77 (33.23)     4:19.32 (33.55)
        4:52.40 (33.08)     5:22.79 (30.39)                                        
 23 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  5:31.07    5:27.76    8  
                  29.81     1:01.70 (31.89)     1:33.96 (32.26)     2:06.77 (32.81)
        2:40.01 (33.24)     3:13.70 (33.69)     3:47.80 (34.10)     4:22.04 (34.24)
        4:56.01 (33.97)     5:27.76 (31.75)                                        
 24 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              5:29.46    5:28.05    7  
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)     1:32.77 (32.40)     2:05.69 (32.92)
        2:38.82 (33.13)     3:12.48 (33.66)     3:46.30 (33.82)     4:20.79 (34.49)
        4:55.01 (34.22)     5:28.05 (33.04)                                        
 25 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            5:33.07    5:30.02    6  
                  29.58     1:02.02 (32.44)     1:35.07 (33.05)     2:08.53 (33.46)
        2:42.08 (33.55)     3:15.98 (33.90)     3:49.85 (33.87)     4:24.05 (34.20)
        4:57.96 (33.91)     5:30.02 (32.06)                                        
 26 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers        5:31.34    5:30.37    5  
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:36.05 (33.22)     2:09.45 (33.40)
        2:43.05 (33.60)     3:16.55 (33.50)     3:50.32 (33.77)     4:23.94 (33.62)
        4:57.36 (33.42)     5:30.37 (33.01)                                        
 27 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:26.67    5:31.24    4  
                  29.42     1:02.05 (32.63)     1:35.42 (33.37)     2:09.07 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (34.01)     3:17.12 (34.04)     3:51.25 (34.13)     4:25.32 (34.07)
      5:31.24 (1:05.92)                                                            
 28 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             5:33.00    5:31.83    3  
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)     1:33.51 (32.61)     2:07.01 (33.50)
        2:40.34 (33.33)     3:13.98 (33.64)     3:48.33 (34.35)     4:22.66 (34.33)
        4:57.42 (34.76)     5:31.83 (34.41)                                        
 29 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        5:29.54    5:34.28    2  
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)     1:36.11 (33.20)     2:10.18 (34.07)
        2:44.39 (34.21)     3:18.29 (33.90)     3:52.27 (33.98)     4:26.36 (34.09)
        5:00.57 (34.21)     5:34.28 (33.71)                                        
 30 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  5:30.99    5:38.86    1  
                  30.02     1:02.52 (32.50)     1:35.74 (33.22)     2:09.24 (33.50)
        2:44.14 (34.90)     3:18.35 (34.21)     3:53.33 (34.98)     4:27.56 (34.23)
        5:03.48 (35.92)     5:38.86 (35.38)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmins, Carlee           SO Rowan                5:20.04    5:07.35  
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)     1:28.25 (30.54)     1:59.20 (30.95)
        2:30.42 (31.22)     3:01.80 (31.38)     3:33.41 (31.61)     4:05.01 (31.60)
        4:36.64 (31.63)     5:07.35 (30.71)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           5:05.38    5:10.25  
                  28.35       59.04 (30.69)     1:30.16 (31.12)     2:01.29 (31.13)
        2:32.33 (31.04)     3:03.66 (31.33)     3:35.28 (31.62)     4:07.06 (31.78)
        4:38.95 (31.89)     5:10.25 (31.30)                                        
  3 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        5:12.97    5:12.11  
                  28.33       59.15 (30.82)     1:30.29 (31.14)     2:02.03 (31.74)
        2:33.56 (31.53)     3:05.13 (31.57)     3:36.85 (31.72)     4:08.42 (31.57)
        4:40.47 (32.05)     5:12.11 (31.64)                                        
  4 Zdesar, Samantha          SO Stevens              5:24.59    5:13.12  
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)     1:30.54 (31.58)     2:02.60 (32.06)
        2:34.64 (32.04)     3:06.72 (32.08)     3:38.64 (31.92)     4:10.69 (32.05)
        4:42.60 (31.91)     5:13.12 (30.52)                                        
  5 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens              5:16.35    5:13.73  
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)     1:29.94 (31.59)     2:01.75 (31.81)
        2:33.82 (32.07)     3:05.80 (31.98)     3:38.06 (32.26)     4:10.51 (32.45)
        4:42.79 (32.28)     5:13.73 (30.94)                                        
  6 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption           5:15.87    5:14.70  
                  28.95       59.91 (30.96)     1:31.31 (31.40)     2:02.79 (31.48)
        2:34.66 (31.87)     3:06.52 (31.86)     3:38.92 (32.40)     4:11.19 (32.27)
        4:43.49 (32.30)     5:14.70 (31.21)                                        
  7 Quirk, Shannon            JR Assumption           5:10.64    5:15.03  
                  28.34       59.03 (30.69)     1:30.54 (31.51)     2:02.42 (31.88)
        2:34.62 (32.20)     3:06.74 (32.12)     3:39.12 (32.38)     4:11.48 (32.36)
        4:43.65 (32.17)     5:15.03 (31.38)                                        
  8 Kirk, Mackenzie           SR Bryant U             5:16.48    5:16.99  
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:30.60 (31.63)     2:02.48 (31.88)
        2:34.78 (32.30)     3:07.27 (32.49)     3:39.83 (32.56)     4:12.57 (32.74)
        4:45.24 (32.67)     5:16.99 (31.75)                                        
  9 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption           5:13.78    5:18.46  
                  29.20     1:01.09 (31.89)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:06.31 (32.59)
        2:38.65 (32.34)     3:11.04 (32.39)     3:43.62 (32.58)     4:15.91 (32.29)
        4:47.77 (31.86)     5:18.46 (30.69)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Alizabeth       SO SCSU                 5:25.56    5:18.92  
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.29)     2:04.82 (32.30)
        2:37.37 (32.55)     3:10.03 (32.66)     3:42.45 (32.42)     4:15.41 (32.96)
        4:48.18 (32.77)     5:18.92 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonyea, Cailin            SO Wpi Engineers        5:27.32    5:18.95  
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)     1:32.43 (32.09)     2:04.84 (32.41)
        2:37.16 (32.32)     3:09.69 (32.53)     3:42.32 (32.63)     4:14.98 (32.66)
        4:47.44 (32.46)     5:18.95 (31.51)                                        
 12 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              5:26.11    5:18.99  
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)     1:32.40 (32.09)     2:04.82 (32.42)
        2:37.36 (32.54)     3:10.03 (32.67)     3:43.08 (33.05)     4:16.17 (33.09)
        4:48.62 (32.45)     5:18.99 (30.37)                                        
 13 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:21.17    5:19.38  
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)     1:33.23 (32.55)     2:05.96 (32.73)
        2:38.69 (32.73)     3:11.44 (32.75)     3:44.15 (32.71)     4:16.32 (32.17)
        4:48.42 (32.10)     5:19.38 (30.96)                                        
 14 Bambrick, Alex            SO Rowan                5:37.65    5:20.74  
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:33.35 (32.22)     2:05.97 (32.62)
        2:38.41 (32.44)     3:10.87 (32.46)     3:43.85 (32.98)     4:16.39 (32.54)
        4:48.95 (32.56)     5:20.74 (31.79)                                        
 15 Fairman, Isabella         SO Stevens              5:19.96    5:22.11  
                  29.37     1:00.94 (31.57)     1:33.52 (32.58)     2:06.35 (32.83)
        2:39.42 (33.07)     3:12.38 (32.96)     3:45.09 (32.71)     4:17.53 (32.44)
        4:49.88 (32.35)     5:22.11 (32.23)                                        
 16 Ball, Julia               FR Bentley              5:25.29    5:22.56  
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:32.05 (32.15)     2:04.27 (32.22)
        2:36.94 (32.67)     3:10.41 (33.47)     3:43.70 (33.29)     4:17.21 (33.51)
        4:50.61 (33.40)     5:22.56 (31.95)                                        
 17 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             5:32.45    5:22.58  
                  29.48     1:01.35 (31.87)     1:33.87 (32.52)     2:06.70 (32.83)
        2:39.31 (32.61)     3:12.09 (32.78)     3:44.72 (32.63)     4:17.26 (32.54)
        4:50.14 (32.88)     5:22.58 (32.44)                                        
 18 Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 5:22.05    5:22.60  
                  28.06       59.28 (31.22)     1:31.60 (32.32)     2:04.21 (32.61)
        2:37.10 (32.89)     3:10.28 (33.18)     3:43.46 (33.18)     4:16.94 (33.48)
        4:50.15 (33.21)     5:22.60 (32.45)                                        
 19 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:28.61    5:23.84  
                  28.65     1:00.13 (31.48)     1:32.36 (32.23)     2:05.22 (32.86)
        2:38.00 (32.78)     3:10.98 (32.98)     3:44.17 (33.19)     4:17.89 (33.72)
        4:51.45 (33.56)     5:23.84 (32.39)                                        
 20 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             5:16.19    5:26.49  
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)     1:32.49 (32.79)     2:06.12 (33.63)
        2:39.59 (33.47)     3:12.08 (32.49)     3:46.22 (34.14)     4:20.23 (34.01)
        4:53.70 (33.47)     5:26.49 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis             5:34.62    5:26.61  
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)     1:34.09 (32.40)     2:07.07 (32.98)
        2:39.80 (32.73)     3:12.72 (32.92)     3:45.90 (33.18)     4:19.35 (33.45)
        4:53.04 (33.69)     5:26.61 (33.57)                                        
 22 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:37.65    5:26.67  
                  28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)     1:33.38 (32.74)     2:06.61 (33.23)
        2:39.92 (33.31)     3:13.54 (33.62)     3:47.24 (33.70)     4:20.99 (33.75)
        4:54.23 (33.24)     5:26.67 (32.44)                                        
 23 McKissick, Claire         SO Rowan                5:41.34    5:28.58  
                  30.27     1:02.59 (32.32)     1:36.19 (33.60)     2:09.33 (33.14)
        2:42.99 (33.66)     3:16.94 (33.95)     3:50.33 (33.39)     4:23.83 (33.50)
        4:56.95 (33.12)     5:28.58 (31.63)                                        
 24 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              5:39.71    5:29.46  
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)     1:33.34 (32.71)     2:06.57 (33.23)
        2:39.92 (33.35)     3:13.57 (33.65)     3:47.43 (33.86)     4:21.50 (34.07)
        4:55.70 (34.20)     5:29.46 (33.76)                                        
 25 Daly, Daire               FR Wpi Engineers        5:35.61    5:29.54  
                  29.80     1:02.18 (32.38)     1:35.25 (33.07)     2:08.67 (33.42)
        2:42.09 (33.42)     3:15.72 (33.63)     3:49.45 (33.73)     4:23.27 (33.82)
        4:57.08 (33.81)     5:29.54 (32.46)                                        
 26 Salzano, Nicole           SR Bryant U             5:20.79    5:30.79  
                  29.24     1:01.72 (32.48)     1:35.18 (33.46)     2:08.79 (33.61)
        2:42.52 (33.73)     3:16.53 (34.01)     3:50.26 (33.73)     4:24.09 (33.83)
        4:57.91 (33.82)     5:30.79 (32.88)                                        
 27 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  5:33.13    5:30.99  
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.51 (32.73)     2:06.89 (33.38)
        2:40.97 (34.08)     3:15.16 (34.19)     3:50.01 (34.85)     4:24.53 (34.52)
        4:58.94 (34.41)     5:30.99 (32.05)                                        
 28 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  5:35.57    5:31.07  
                  29.72     1:01.68 (31.96)     1:34.26 (32.58)     2:07.48 (33.22)
        2:41.35 (33.87)     3:15.71 (34.36)     3:50.05 (34.34)     4:24.63 (34.58)
        4:58.76 (34.13)     5:31.07 (32.31)                                        
 29 Matsco, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers        5:45.30    5:31.34  
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)     1:36.07 (33.41)     2:09.70 (33.63)
        2:43.19 (33.49)     3:16.76 (33.57)     3:50.53 (33.77)     4:24.34 (33.81)
        4:58.09 (33.75)     5:31.34 (33.25)                                        
 30 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             5:55.31    5:33.00  
                  28.29       59.14 (30.85)     1:31.44 (32.30)     2:04.79 (33.35)
        2:38.98 (34.19)     3:13.57 (34.59)     3:48.28 (34.71)     4:23.40 (35.12)
        4:58.41 (35.01)     5:33.00 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            5:39.63    5:33.07  
                  30.17     1:02.62 (32.45)     1:35.78 (33.16)     2:09.76 (33.98)
        2:43.56 (33.80)     3:17.46 (33.90)     3:51.68 (34.22)     4:25.97 (34.29)
        4:59.80 (33.83)     5:33.07 (33.27)                                        
 32 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           5:22.90    5:33.25  
                  29.73     1:02.54 (32.81)     1:36.36 (33.82)     2:10.51 (34.15)
        2:44.80 (34.29)     3:19.00 (34.20)     3:53.45 (34.45)     4:27.31 (33.86)
        5:01.00 (33.69)     5:33.25 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                 5:35.90    5:35.57  
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:36.28 (33.47)     2:10.09 (33.81)
        2:43.89 (33.80)     3:17.98 (34.09)     3:52.28 (34.30)     4:27.05 (34.77)
        5:01.81 (34.76)     5:35.57 (33.76)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Nora            SO Bentley              5:48.73    5:35.60  
                  30.36     1:03.71 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.47)     2:11.18 (34.00)
        2:44.74 (33.56)     3:18.67 (33.93)     3:52.83 (34.16)     4:27.55 (34.72)
        5:02.03 (34.48)     5:35.60 (33.57)                                        
 35 Tucker, Alina             FR SCSU                 5:26.50    5:36.54  
                  29.35     1:01.95 (32.60)     1:35.39 (33.44)     2:09.44 (34.05)
        2:43.92 (34.48)     3:18.48 (34.56)     3:53.05 (34.57)     4:27.90 (34.85)
        5:02.68 (34.78)     5:36.54 (33.86)                                        
 36 Houghton, Erica           FR Wpi Engineers        5:43.37    5:37.09  
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:36.58 (33.73)     2:10.95 (34.37)
        2:45.76 (34.81)     3:20.55 (34.79)     3:54.81 (34.26)     4:28.98 (34.17)
        5:03.53 (34.55)     5:37.09 (33.56)                                        
 37 Dandrea, Kaye             SR Wpi Engineers        5:53.87    5:42.43  
                  30.33     1:03.86 (33.53)     1:38.39 (34.53)     2:13.42 (35.03)
        2:48.51 (35.09)     3:23.35 (34.84)     3:58.14 (34.79)     4:33.15 (35.01)
        5:08.18 (35.03)     5:42.43 (34.25)                                        
 38 Wilson, Ireland           SR Merrimack            6:03.87    5:44.29  
                  31.36     1:05.10 (33.74)     1:39.35 (34.25)     2:14.53 (35.18)
        2:49.67 (35.14)     3:24.98 (35.31)     4:00.23 (35.25)     4:35.36 (35.13)
        5:10.28 (34.92)     5:44.29 (34.01)                                        
 39 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis             5:58.36    5:44.49  
                  30.60     1:03.65 (33.05)     1:37.96 (34.31)     2:12.78 (34.82)
        2:48.19 (35.41)     3:23.55 (35.36)     3:59.46 (35.91)     4:35.63 (36.17)
        5:10.98 (35.35)     5:44.49 (33.51)                                        
 40 Wey, Jessica              SR Wpi Engineers        5:55.00    5:44.63  
                  32.24     1:06.49 (34.25)     1:41.56 (35.07)     2:17.10 (35.54)
        2:51.96 (34.86)     3:27.30 (35.34)     4:02.87 (35.57)     4:37.82 (34.95)
        5:12.16 (34.34)     5:44.63 (32.47)                                        
 41 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                5:35.94    5:44.92  
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)     1:40.93 (35.29)     2:16.62 (35.69)
        2:51.53 (34.91)     3:26.43 (34.90)     4:01.41 (34.98)     4:36.57 (35.16)
        5:11.90 (35.33)     5:44.92 (33.02)                                        
 42 Shoemaker, Amanda         FR Bentley              5:50.78    5:46.52  
                  30.80     1:05.17 (34.37)     1:39.89 (34.72)     2:15.06 (35.17)
        2:50.72 (35.66)     3:26.57 (35.85)     4:02.52 (35.95)     4:37.92 (35.40)
        5:12.72 (34.80)     5:46.52 (33.80)                                        
 43 McDermott, Madeline       SO Saint Rose           5:50.42    5:47.96  
                  30.50     1:03.31 (32.81)     1:36.96 (33.65)     2:11.53 (34.57)
        2:46.46 (34.93)     3:22.83 (36.37)     3:59.55 (36.72)     4:36.07 (36.52)
        5:12.39 (36.32)     5:47.96 (35.57)                                        
 44 Rybarski, Corrine         FR Stevens              5:51.73    5:47.99  
                  31.43     1:06.39 (34.96)     1:42.18 (35.79)     2:17.54 (35.36)
        2:52.56 (35.02)     3:28.57 (36.01)     4:03.72 (35.15)     4:40.15 (36.43)
        5:15.65 (35.50)     5:47.99 (32.34)                                        
 45 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 5:47.28    5:48.13  
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)     1:40.96 (35.66)     2:16.81 (35.85)
        2:52.61 (35.80)     3:28.31 (35.70)     4:03.79 (35.48)     4:39.89 (36.10)
        5:14.74 (34.85)     5:48.13 (33.39)                                        
 46 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                  5:50.83    5:48.65  
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:38.85 (34.64)     2:14.38 (35.53)
        2:50.29 (35.91)     3:26.47 (36.18)     4:02.60 (36.13)     4:38.91 (36.31)
        5:14.80 (35.89)     5:48.65 (33.85)                                        
 47 Wayne, Cassie             FR Saint Rose           5:54.20    5:48.86  
                  30.70     1:04.16 (33.46)     1:38.22 (34.06)     2:13.79 (35.57)
        2:49.49 (35.70)     3:24.60 (35.11)     4:00.93 (36.33)     4:37.78 (36.85)
        5:14.43 (36.65)     5:48.86 (34.43)                                        
 48 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 6:04.24    5:48.90  
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:36.40 (34.33)     2:11.61 (35.21)
        2:47.55 (35.94)     3:24.32 (36.77)     4:00.82 (36.50)     4:36.90 (36.08)
        5:13.40 (36.50)     5:48.90 (35.50)                                        
 49 Casey, Taylor             JR Saint Rose           6:10.56    5:52.29  
                  31.73     1:06.12 (34.39)     1:41.34 (35.22)     2:17.14 (35.80)
        2:53.03 (35.89)     3:29.50 (36.47)     4:05.70 (36.20)     4:42.14 (36.44)
        5:17.93 (35.79)     5:52.29 (34.36)                                        
 50 Kannally, Shannon         FR RWU                  6:01.47    5:52.89  
                  30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)     1:37.43 (34.44)     2:13.14 (35.71)
        2:49.40 (36.26)     3:25.96 (36.56)     4:03.00 (37.04)     4:40.20 (37.20)
        5:17.26 (37.06)     5:52.89 (35.63)                                        
 51 Callahan, Erin            SO RWU                  5:54.02    5:57.77  
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:43.06 (36.23)     2:20.10 (37.04)
        2:57.08 (36.98)     3:33.87 (36.79)     4:10.66 (36.79)     4:47.18 (36.52)
        5:23.10 (35.92)     5:57.77 (34.67)                                        
 52 Randle, Mackenzie         JR Stevens              6:13.14    6:03.79  
                  32.87     1:09.00 (36.13)     1:46.47 (37.47)     2:23.56 (37.09)
        2:59.66 (36.10)     3:37.19 (37.53)     4:14.74 (37.55)     4:52.54 (37.80)
        5:28.95 (36.41)     6:03.79 (34.84)                                        
 53 Collins, Cass                BABC                 6:18.80    6:04.90  
                  32.75     1:07.95 (35.20)     1:43.70 (35.75)     2:20.27 (36.57)
        2:57.25 (36.98)     3:34.28 (37.03)     4:12.09 (37.81)     4:50.67 (38.58)
        5:28.17 (37.50)     6:04.90 (36.73)                                        
 54 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            6:27.94    6:20.48  
                  33.48     1:10.49 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.19)     2:27.46 (38.78)
        3:06.73 (39.27)     3:45.57 (38.84)     4:24.43 (38.86)     5:03.45 (39.02)
        5:42.63 (39.18)     6:20.48 (37.85)                                        
 -- Viator, Melissa           JR Bentley              5:22.76   X5:16.27  
                  28.26       59.36 (31.10)     1:31.36 (32.00)     2:03.58 (32.22)
        2:36.03 (32.45)     3:08.41 (32.38)     3:40.71 (32.30)     4:13.08 (32.37)
        4:45.30 (32.22)     5:16.27 (30.97)                                        
 -- Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           5:22.31   X5:23.57  
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)     1:34.63 (32.63)     2:07.18 (32.55)
        2:39.74 (32.56)     3:12.46 (32.72)     3:45.17 (32.71)     4:18.09 (32.92)
        4:51.10 (33.01)     5:23.57 (32.47)                                        
 -- Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           5:22.12   X5:24.45  
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:35.93 (33.05)     2:08.57 (32.64)
        2:41.57 (33.00)     3:14.50 (32.93)     3:47.49 (32.99)     4:20.38 (32.89)
        4:52.74 (32.36)     5:24.45 (31.71)                                        
 -- Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 5:27.82   X5:29.80  
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)     1:35.00 (33.01)     2:07.75 (32.75)
        2:41.75 (34.00)     3:15.54 (33.79)     3:49.44 (33.90)     4:23.70 (34.26)
        4:57.47 (33.77)     5:29.80 (32.33)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 5:49.82   X5:47.45  
                  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)     1:41.84 (35.83)     2:17.56 (35.72)
        2:52.56 (35.00)     3:28.15 (35.59)     4:03.78 (35.63)     4:40.00 (36.22)
        5:15.27 (35.27)     5:47.45 (32.18)                                        
 -- Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            5:55.00   X5:48.79  
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)     1:41.43 (35.42)     2:16.79 (35.36)
        2:52.21 (35.42)     3:27.98 (35.77)     4:04.16 (36.18)     4:39.66 (35.50)
        5:15.11 (35.45)     5:48.79 (33.68)                                        
 -- Gray, Charlotte           SR Clark                6:05.00   X6:08.80  
                  32.31     1:09.06 (36.75)     1:46.11 (37.05)     2:24.15 (38.04)
        3:03.25 (39.10)     3:40.62 (37.37)     4:18.26 (37.64)     4:56.43 (38.17)
        5:33.75 (37.32)     6:08.80 (35.05)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                4:42.79    4:38.06   40  
                  25.14       52.66 (27.52)     1:20.54 (27.88)     1:48.90 (28.36)
        2:17.41 (28.51)     2:46.25 (28.84)     3:14.69 (28.44)     3:43.33 (28.64)
        4:11.59 (28.26)     4:38.06 (26.47)                                        
  2 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              4:41.33    4:40.42   37  
                  24.89       51.82 (26.93)     1:19.67 (27.85)     1:48.05 (28.38)
        2:16.80 (28.75)     2:45.80 (29.00)     3:14.95 (29.15)     3:43.83 (28.88)
        4:12.14 (28.31)     4:40.42 (28.28)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        4:43.96    4:42.44   35  
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)     1:20.81 (28.07)     1:49.25 (28.44)
        2:17.59 (28.34)     2:46.44 (28.85)     3:15.09 (28.65)     3:44.74 (29.65)
        4:13.93 (29.19)     4:42.44 (28.51)                                        
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              4:45.13    4:43.72   34  
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)     1:22.33 (28.63)     1:51.59 (29.26)
        2:20.98 (29.39)     2:50.21 (29.23)     3:19.02 (28.81)     3:48.33 (29.31)
        4:16.32 (27.99)     4:43.72 (27.40)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        4:45.33    4:46.08   33  
                  25.68       54.03 (28.35)     1:22.48 (28.45)     1:51.59 (29.11)
        2:20.32 (28.73)     2:49.56 (29.24)     3:18.65 (29.09)     3:48.11 (29.46)
        4:17.51 (29.40)     4:46.08 (28.57)                                        
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:46.48    4:46.19   32  
                  27.33       55.86 (28.53)     1:23.78 (27.92)     1:52.08 (28.30)
        2:20.62 (28.54)     2:49.79 (29.17)     3:18.88 (29.09)     3:48.05 (29.17)
        4:17.03 (28.98)     4:46.19 (29.16)                                        
  7 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:48.73    4:47.61   31  
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)     1:22.47 (28.78)     1:51.91 (29.44)
        2:21.26 (29.35)     2:50.94 (29.68)     3:20.27 (29.33)     3:49.99 (29.72)
        4:19.89 (29.90)     4:47.61 (27.72)                                        
  8 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:48.23    4:47.99   30  
                  25.79       54.03 (28.24)     1:22.53 (28.50)     1:51.93 (29.40)
        2:21.49 (29.56)     2:50.68 (29.19)     3:20.62 (29.94)     3:49.82 (29.20)
        4:19.68 (29.86)     4:47.99 (28.31)                                        
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                4:48.40    4:50.37   29  
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)     1:26.44 (29.50)     1:55.57 (29.13)
        2:25.12 (29.55)     2:54.83 (29.71)     3:23.91 (29.08)     3:53.17 (29.26)
        4:22.05 (28.88)     4:50.37 (28.32)                                        
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              4:50.10    5:00.89   28  
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)     1:28.30 (29.94)     1:57.89 (29.59)
        2:28.37 (30.48)     2:59.44 (31.07)     3:30.00 (30.56)     4:00.35 (30.35)
        4:30.75 (30.40)     5:00.89 (30.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:55.73    4:47.04   26  
                  25.90       54.07 (28.17)     1:22.45 (28.38)     1:51.33 (28.88)
        2:20.51 (29.18)     2:49.82 (29.31)     3:19.43 (29.61)     3:49.09 (29.66)
        4:18.72 (29.63)     4:47.04 (28.32)                                        
 12 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  4:54.85    4:47.24   24  
                  25.66       53.35 (27.69)     1:21.83 (28.48)     1:50.99 (29.16)
        2:20.43 (29.44)     2:49.99 (29.56)     3:19.93 (29.94)     3:49.62 (29.69)
        4:19.05 (29.43)     4:47.24 (28.19)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:50.81    4:48.56   22  
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.55 (29.20)     1:53.94 (29.39)
        2:23.22 (29.28)     2:52.62 (29.40)     3:22.10 (29.48)     3:51.57 (29.47)
        4:20.15 (28.58)     4:48.56 (28.41)                                        
 14 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              4:55.15    4:49.63   21  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:24.75 (29.02)     1:53.88 (29.13)
        2:23.08 (29.20)     2:52.33 (29.25)     3:22.05 (29.72)     3:52.10 (30.05)
        4:22.19 (30.09)     4:49.63 (27.44)                                        
 15 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:52.23    4:50.49   20  
                  26.37       55.58 (29.21)     1:25.04 (29.46)     1:54.79 (29.75)
        2:24.51 (29.72)     2:54.21 (29.70)     3:24.07 (29.86)     3:54.09 (30.02)
        4:23.41 (29.32)     4:50.49 (27.08)                                        
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                4:53.46    4:50.59   19  
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:25.66 (29.56)     1:55.50 (29.84)
        2:25.35 (29.85)     2:55.28 (29.93)     3:23.98 (28.70)     3:53.49 (29.51)
        4:22.38 (28.89)     4:50.59 (28.21)                                        
 17 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                4:51.37    4:52.32   18  
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)     1:24.76 (29.45)     1:54.64 (29.88)
        2:24.53 (29.89)     2:54.53 (30.00)     3:24.57 (30.04)     3:54.25 (29.68)
        4:23.81 (29.56)     4:52.32 (28.51)                                        
 18 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 4:52.46    4:52.98   17  
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)     1:25.96 (29.78)     1:55.99 (30.03)
        2:26.15 (30.16)     2:56.28 (30.13)     3:26.08 (29.80)     3:55.78 (29.70)
        4:25.02 (29.24)     4:52.98 (27.96)                                        
 19 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             4:51.78    4:53.19   16  
                  26.55       55.08 (28.53)     1:24.11 (29.03)     1:53.75 (29.64)
        2:23.72 (29.97)     2:53.79 (30.07)     3:24.10 (30.31)     3:54.47 (30.37)
        4:24.94 (30.47)     4:53.19 (28.25)                                        
 20 Smits, David              JR Rowan                4:56.49    4:56.28   14  
                  26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:24.24 (29.26)     1:53.88 (29.64)
        2:23.95 (30.07)     2:54.03 (30.08)     3:24.49 (30.46)     3:55.34 (30.85)
        4:26.21 (30.87)     4:56.28 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           4:58.33    4:51.00   11  
                  26.53       55.32 (28.79)     1:24.35 (29.03)     1:53.58 (29.23)
        2:23.14 (29.56)     2:52.99 (29.85)     3:22.73 (29.74)     3:52.68 (29.95)
        4:22.38 (29.70)     4:51.00 (28.62)                                        
 22 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              5:01.75    4:51.57    9  
                  26.28       55.73 (29.45)     1:25.45 (29.72)     1:55.38 (29.93)
        2:25.46 (30.08)     2:55.45 (29.99)     3:24.71 (29.26)     3:54.03 (29.32)
        4:23.08 (29.05)     4:51.57 (28.49)                                        
 23 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              4:58.28    4:55.66    8  
                  26.36       55.45 (29.09)     1:25.14 (29.69)     1:54.93 (29.79)
        2:24.73 (29.80)     2:54.89 (30.16)     3:25.30 (30.41)     3:55.56 (30.26)
        4:26.05 (30.49)     4:55.66 (29.61)                                        
 24 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:59.13    4:57.51    7  
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:25.75 (29.69)     1:55.71 (29.96)
        2:26.38 (30.67)     2:56.70 (30.32)     3:27.32 (30.62)     3:57.81 (30.49)
        4:28.03 (30.22)     4:57.51 (29.48)                                        
 25 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             4:57.35    4:58.15    6  
                  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:25.52 (29.92)     1:55.54 (30.02)
        2:26.14 (30.60)     2:56.42 (30.28)     3:27.12 (30.70)     3:58.03 (30.91)
        4:28.55 (30.52)     4:58.15 (29.60)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  4:59.00    4:59.67    5  
                  27.43       57.25 (29.82)     1:27.61 (30.36)     1:58.30 (30.69)
        2:28.95 (30.65)     2:59.61 (30.66)     3:30.35 (30.74)     4:01.00 (30.65)
        4:31.33 (30.33)     4:59.67 (28.34)                                        
 27 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 5:00.42    5:00.54    4  
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:27.05 (30.44)     1:57.68 (30.63)
        2:28.70 (31.02)     2:59.58 (30.88)     3:30.49 (30.91)     4:01.25 (30.76)
        4:31.67 (30.42)     5:00.54 (28.87)                                        
 28 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:58.08    5:04.42    3  
                  27.39       57.34 (29.95)     1:28.22 (30.88)     1:58.81 (30.59)
        2:29.93 (31.12)     3:00.74 (30.81)     3:31.73 (30.99)     4:02.34 (30.61)
        4:32.98 (30.64)     5:04.42 (31.44)                                        
 29 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:58.88    5:04.78    2  
                  27.76       58.17 (30.41)     1:29.52 (31.35)     2:00.32 (30.80)
        2:31.75 (31.43)     3:02.34 (30.59)     3:32.99 (30.65)     4:04.21 (31.22)
        4:35.05 (30.84)     5:04.78 (29.73)                                        
 30 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 5:01.04    5:08.14    1  
                  27.88       58.27 (30.39)     1:29.13 (30.86)     2:00.10 (30.97)
        2:31.31 (31.21)     3:02.53 (31.22)     3:34.41 (31.88)     4:05.75 (31.34)
        4:37.44 (31.69)     5:08.14 (30.70)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              4:46.32    4:41.33  
                  25.05       52.27 (27.22)     1:20.41 (28.14)     1:49.29 (28.88)
        2:18.51 (29.22)     2:47.69 (29.18)     3:17.04 (29.35)     3:46.40 (29.36)
        4:14.08 (27.68)     4:41.33 (27.25)                                        
  2 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                4:50.06    4:42.79  
                  25.91       53.26 (27.35)     1:21.75 (28.49)     1:50.50 (28.75)
        2:19.60 (29.10)     2:48.58 (28.98)     3:17.19 (28.61)     3:46.19 (29.00)
        4:14.83 (28.64)     4:42.79 (27.96)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        4:57.74    4:43.96  
                  25.67       53.60 (27.93)     1:21.98 (28.38)     1:50.84 (28.86)
        2:19.90 (29.06)     2:48.94 (29.04)     3:18.17 (29.23)     3:47.51 (29.34)
        4:16.23 (28.72)     4:43.96 (27.73)                                        
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              4:54.34    4:45.13  
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)     1:22.34 (28.53)     1:51.46 (29.12)
        2:20.46 (29.00)     2:49.75 (29.29)     3:19.26 (29.51)     3:48.89 (29.63)
        4:17.21 (28.32)     4:45.13 (27.92)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        4:54.53    4:45.33  
                  25.50       53.84 (28.34)     1:22.72 (28.88)     1:51.84 (29.12)
        2:21.31 (29.47)     2:50.72 (29.41)     3:20.14 (29.42)     3:49.11 (28.97)
        4:17.78 (28.67)     4:45.33 (27.55)                                        
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:52.21    4:46.48  
                  26.89       55.60 (28.71)     1:24.10 (28.50)     1:52.94 (28.84)
        2:22.09 (29.15)     2:50.90 (28.81)     3:19.69 (28.79)     3:48.48 (28.79)
        4:17.28 (28.80)     4:46.48 (29.20)                                        
  7 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:55.81    4:48.23  
                  25.09       53.06 (27.97)     1:22.03 (28.97)     1:51.13 (29.10)
        2:20.34 (29.21)     2:50.11 (29.77)     3:19.64 (29.53)     3:49.17 (29.53)
        4:19.11 (29.94)     4:48.23 (29.12)                                        
  8 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                4:50.58    4:48.40  
                  25.46       53.34 (27.88)     1:21.73 (28.39)     1:50.54 (28.81)
        2:19.84 (29.30)     2:49.31 (29.47)     3:18.99 (29.68)     3:48.63 (29.64)
        4:18.61 (29.98)     4:48.40 (29.79)                                        
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  5:04.73    4:48.73  
                  26.14       54.58 (28.44)     1:23.47 (28.89)     1:52.98 (29.51)
        2:22.93 (29.95)     2:52.42 (29.49)     3:22.17 (29.75)     3:51.61 (29.44)
        4:20.92 (29.31)     4:48.73 (27.81)                                        
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              4:57.21    4:50.10  
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:23.78 (28.90)     1:52.84 (29.06)
        2:21.51 (28.67)     2:51.05 (29.54)     3:21.17 (30.12)     3:51.29 (30.12)
        4:21.46 (30.17)     4:50.10 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:56.31    4:50.81  
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)     1:24.95 (29.39)     1:54.20 (29.25)
        2:23.60 (29.40)     2:53.17 (29.57)     3:23.04 (29.87)     3:52.93 (29.89)
        4:22.04 (29.11)     4:50.81 (28.77)                                        
 12 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                5:09.71    4:51.37  
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)     1:23.81 (29.28)     1:53.37 (29.56)
        2:23.28 (29.91)     2:53.23 (29.95)     3:23.21 (29.98)     3:53.05 (29.84)
        4:22.79 (29.74)     4:51.37 (28.58)                                        
 13 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             4:56.45    4:51.78  
                  25.94       53.90 (27.96)     1:22.59 (28.69)     1:51.85 (29.26)
        2:21.45 (29.60)     2:51.36 (29.91)     3:21.57 (30.21)     3:52.09 (30.52)
        4:22.36 (30.27)     4:51.78 (29.42)                                        
 14 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                5:01.48    4:52.23  
                  26.36       55.28 (28.92)     1:24.78 (29.50)     1:54.53 (29.75)
        2:24.39 (29.86)     2:54.42 (30.03)     3:24.58 (30.16)     3:54.40 (29.82)
        4:24.07 (29.67)     4:52.23 (28.16)                                        
 15 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 4:48.83    4:52.46  
                  25.44       53.96 (28.52)     1:23.19 (29.23)     1:52.79 (29.60)
        2:22.90 (30.11)     2:52.77 (29.87)     3:22.78 (30.01)     3:53.04 (30.26)
        4:23.24 (30.20)     4:52.46 (29.22)                                        
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                4:58.46    4:53.46  
                  26.62       55.21 (28.59)     1:23.85 (28.64)     1:53.15 (29.30)
        2:22.87 (29.72)     2:53.17 (30.30)     3:23.46 (30.29)     3:53.93 (30.47)
        4:24.05 (30.12)     4:53.46 (29.41)                                        
 17 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  5:02.12    4:54.85  
                  26.17       55.01 (28.84)     1:24.00 (28.99)     1:53.47 (29.47)
        2:23.74 (30.27)     2:53.69 (29.95)     3:24.01 (30.32)     3:54.34 (30.33)
        4:25.01 (30.67)     4:54.85 (29.84)                                        
 18 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              4:58.47    4:55.15  
                  26.50       55.16 (28.66)     1:24.03 (28.87)     1:53.39 (29.36)
        2:22.89 (29.50)     2:52.61 (29.72)     3:22.76 (30.15)     3:53.60 (30.84)
        4:24.66 (31.06)     4:55.15 (30.49)                                        
 19 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:57.44    4:55.73  
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.76)     1:55.56 (29.91)
        2:25.40 (29.84)     2:55.41 (30.01)     3:25.67 (30.26)     3:55.81 (30.14)
        4:26.19 (30.38)     4:55.73 (29.54)                                        
 20 Smits, David              JR Rowan                5:14.03    4:56.49  
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)     1:25.77 (29.62)     1:55.35 (29.58)
        2:25.46 (30.11)     2:55.53 (30.07)     3:25.75 (30.22)     3:56.11 (30.36)
        4:26.63 (30.52)     4:56.49 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             4:58.82    4:57.35  
                  25.74       54.34 (28.60)     1:23.94 (29.60)     1:54.08 (30.14)
        2:24.28 (30.20)     2:54.79 (30.51)     3:25.84 (31.05)     3:56.77 (30.93)
        4:27.48 (30.71)     4:57.35 (29.87)                                        
 22 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        5:03.05    4:58.08  
                  26.80       55.65 (28.85)     1:25.33 (29.68)     1:55.10 (29.77)
        2:25.01 (29.91)     2:55.35 (30.34)     3:25.65 (30.30)     3:56.70 (31.05)
        4:27.71 (31.01)     4:58.08 (30.37)                                        
 23 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              5:07.74    4:58.28  
                  26.45       55.64 (29.19)     1:25.59 (29.95)     1:55.92 (30.33)
        2:26.48 (30.56)     2:57.12 (30.64)     3:27.90 (30.78)     3:58.77 (30.87)
        4:29.18 (30.41)     4:58.28 (29.10)                                        
 24 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           5:00.25    4:58.33  
                  27.03       56.66 (29.63)     1:26.86 (30.20)     1:57.33 (30.47)
        2:28.42 (31.09)     2:58.96 (30.54)     3:29.55 (30.59)     4:00.10 (30.55)
        4:29.95 (29.85)     4:58.33 (28.38)                                        
 25 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:53.13    4:58.88  
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)     1:25.80 (30.17)     1:56.28 (30.48)
        2:27.35 (31.07)     2:57.92 (30.57)     3:28.45 (30.53)     3:58.94 (30.49)
        4:29.48 (30.54)     4:58.88 (29.40)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  5:10.78    4:59.00  
                  26.77       56.26 (29.49)     1:26.53 (30.27)     1:56.90 (30.37)
        2:27.65 (30.75)     2:58.32 (30.67)     3:29.01 (30.69)     3:59.79 (30.78)
        4:30.41 (30.62)     4:59.00 (28.59)                                        
 27 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:57.23    4:59.13  
                  27.65       56.53 (28.88)     1:26.35 (29.82)     1:57.33 (30.98)
        2:28.07 (30.74)     2:57.88 (29.81)     3:28.59 (30.71)     3:58.78 (30.19)
        4:29.09 (30.31)     4:59.13 (30.04)                                        
 28 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 4:57.90    5:00.42  
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)     1:25.78 (30.10)     1:56.19 (30.41)
        2:26.84 (30.65)     2:57.72 (30.88)     3:28.82 (31.10)     3:59.44 (30.62)
        4:30.46 (31.02)     5:00.42 (29.96)                                        
 29 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 5:12.74    5:01.04  
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)     1:27.89 (30.23)     1:58.14 (30.25)
        2:28.49 (30.35)     2:59.03 (30.54)     3:29.92 (30.89)     4:00.66 (30.74)
        4:31.48 (30.82)     5:01.04 (29.56)                                        
 30 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              5:02.20    5:01.75  
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:26.31 (29.97)     1:57.00 (30.69)
        2:28.01 (31.01)     2:59.36 (31.35)     3:30.15 (30.79)     4:01.20 (31.05)
        4:31.94 (30.74)     5:01.75 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                4:58.00    5:03.25  
                  26.47       56.20 (29.73)     1:26.62 (30.42)     1:57.28 (30.66)
        2:28.10 (30.82)     2:58.89 (30.79)     3:29.96 (31.07)     4:01.07 (31.11)
        4:32.40 (31.33)     5:03.25 (30.85)                                        
 32 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  5:17.81    5:03.63  
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:28.50 (30.88)     1:59.75 (31.25)
        2:31.01 (31.26)     3:01.99 (30.98)     3:33.10 (31.11)     4:03.43 (30.33)
        4:33.93 (30.50)     5:03.63 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    5:03.94  
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)     1:23.47 (29.17)     1:53.81 (30.34)
        2:24.85 (31.04)     2:56.88 (32.03)     3:29.00 (32.12)     4:01.29 (32.29)
        4:32.99 (31.70)     5:03.94 (30.95)                                        
 34 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens              5:17.24    5:04.07  
                  26.64       56.43 (29.79)     1:27.11 (30.68)     1:58.25 (31.14)
        2:29.42 (31.17)     3:00.41 (30.99)     3:31.61 (31.20)     4:03.02 (31.41)
        4:34.10 (31.08)     5:04.07 (29.97)                                        
 35 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 5:12.61    5:04.27  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:28.86 (31.01)     1:59.95 (31.09)
        2:30.86 (30.91)     3:01.84 (30.98)     3:33.09 (31.25)     4:04.16 (31.07)
        4:35.06 (30.90)     5:04.27 (29.21)                                        
 36 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers        5:09.00    5:04.37  
                  26.15       54.92 (28.77)     1:24.66 (29.74)     1:55.29 (30.63)
        2:26.55 (31.26)     2:58.08 (31.53)     3:29.81 (31.73)     4:01.73 (31.92)
        4:33.12 (31.39)     5:04.37 (31.25)                                        
 37 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley              4:57.92    5:04.54  
                  26.87       56.07 (29.20)     1:26.47 (30.40)     1:56.99 (30.52)
        2:27.98 (30.99)     2:59.08 (31.10)     3:30.36 (31.28)     4:02.13 (31.77)
        4:33.83 (31.70)     5:04.54 (30.71)                                        
 38 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 5:04.13    5:04.81  
                  28.15       58.61 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.00)     2:01.11 (31.50)
        2:32.66 (31.55)     3:03.50 (30.84)     3:34.32 (30.82)     4:04.80 (30.48)
        4:34.95 (30.15)     5:04.81 (29.86)                                        
 39 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        5:31.14    5:04.88  
                  26.92       56.41 (29.49)     1:26.59 (30.18)     1:57.11 (30.52)
        2:27.96 (30.85)     2:59.23 (31.27)     3:30.56 (31.33)     4:02.37 (31.81)
        4:34.20 (31.83)     5:04.88 (30.68)                                        
 40 Shover, Kaden                BABC                 5:21.38    5:05.56  
                  27.79       58.64 (30.85)     1:29.28 (30.64)     2:00.31 (31.03)
        2:31.33 (31.02)     3:02.70 (31.37)     3:33.66 (30.96)     4:04.74 (31.08)
        4:35.67 (30.93)     5:05.56 (29.89)                                        
 41 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 5:19.00    5:05.76  
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:28.90 (31.16)     2:00.49 (31.59)
        2:31.85 (31.36)     3:03.40 (31.55)     3:34.99 (31.59)     4:06.25 (31.26)
        4:36.80 (30.55)     5:05.76 (28.96)                                        
 42 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                5:14.17    5:05.83  
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)     1:27.74 (30.94)     1:59.18 (31.44)
        2:30.58 (31.40)     3:01.83 (31.25)     3:32.69 (30.86)     4:04.24 (31.55)
        4:35.43 (31.19)     5:05.83 (30.40)                                        
 43 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 5:06.55    5:06.20  
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)     1:29.07 (31.13)     2:00.25 (31.18)
        2:31.45 (31.20)     3:02.76 (31.31)     3:33.90 (31.14)     4:05.19 (31.29)
        4:36.50 (31.31)     5:06.20 (29.70)                                        
 44 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             5:23.27    5:06.32  
                  27.03       56.82 (29.79)     1:27.64 (30.82)     1:58.75 (31.11)
        2:29.79 (31.04)     3:01.01 (31.22)     3:32.38 (31.37)     4:03.90 (31.52)
        4:35.31 (31.41)     5:06.32 (31.01)                                        
 45 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                5:14.56    5:06.44  
                  26.99       56.80 (29.81)     1:27.45 (30.65)     1:58.26 (30.81)
        2:29.47 (31.21)     3:00.86 (31.39)     3:32.56 (31.70)     4:04.22 (31.66)
        4:35.76 (31.54)     5:06.44 (30.68)                                        
 46 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              5:22.05    5:06.50  
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:28.07 (31.01)     1:59.25 (31.18)
        2:30.51 (31.26)     3:01.83 (31.32)     3:33.10 (31.27)     4:04.64 (31.54)
        4:35.78 (31.14)     5:06.50 (30.72)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 5:10.89    5:09.12  
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:28.52 (31.37)     2:00.81 (32.29)
        2:32.77 (31.96)     3:04.59 (31.82)     3:36.50 (31.91)     4:08.11 (31.61)
        4:39.21 (31.10)     5:09.12 (29.91)                                        
 48 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 5:20.30    5:09.81  
                  27.63       57.50 (29.87)     1:28.13 (30.63)     2:00.12 (31.99)
        2:31.65 (31.53)     3:03.31 (31.66)     3:35.26 (31.95)     4:06.90 (31.64)
        4:38.82 (31.92)     5:09.81 (30.99)                                        
 49 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        5:18.18    5:10.67  
                  27.46       57.61 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.40)     2:00.60 (31.59)
        2:32.43 (31.83)     3:04.44 (32.01)     3:36.71 (32.27)     4:08.87 (32.16)
        4:40.62 (31.75)     5:10.67 (30.05)                                        
 50 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley              5:12.03    5:11.74  
                  26.37       56.08 (29.71)     1:26.80 (30.72)     1:58.32 (31.52)
        2:30.00 (31.68)     3:02.67 (32.67)     3:35.88 (33.21)     4:08.08 (32.20)
        4:40.43 (32.35)     5:11.74 (31.31)                                        
 51 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             5:13.22    5:11.82  
                  27.32       56.99 (29.67)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:58.48 (30.94)
        2:30.10 (31.62)     3:02.05 (31.95)     3:34.18 (32.13)     4:06.57 (32.39)
        4:39.56 (32.99)     5:11.82 (32.26)                                        
 52 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    5:13.45  
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)     1:29.80 (31.71)     2:02.12 (32.32)
        2:33.99 (31.87)     3:05.74 (31.75)     3:37.24 (31.50)     4:09.37 (32.13)
        4:41.38 (32.01)     5:13.45 (32.07)                                        
 53 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 5:08.58    5:13.58  
                  27.40       58.38 (30.98)     1:30.09 (31.71)     2:01.71 (31.62)
        2:33.27 (31.56)     3:05.70 (32.43)     3:38.11 (32.41)     4:10.52 (32.41)
        4:42.63 (32.11)     5:13.58 (30.95)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  5:20.33    5:15.86  
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)     1:27.61 (30.79)     1:59.15 (31.54)
        2:31.10 (31.95)     3:03.74 (32.64)     3:36.88 (33.14)     4:10.11 (33.23)
        4:43.67 (33.56)     5:15.86 (32.19)                                        
 55 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        5:31.12    5:15.96  
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)     1:30.45 (31.93)     2:02.49 (32.04)
        2:34.32 (31.83)     3:06.36 (32.04)     3:38.90 (32.54)     4:11.48 (32.58)
        4:44.37 (32.89)     5:15.96 (31.59)                                        
 56 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                5:16.10    5:17.56  
                  28.51       58.90 (30.39)     1:30.55 (31.65)     2:02.62 (32.07)
        2:35.05 (32.43)     3:07.73 (32.68)     3:40.41 (32.68)     4:12.97 (32.56)
        4:45.46 (32.49)     5:17.56 (32.10)                                        
 57 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley              5:09.41    5:19.86  
                  27.70       59.08 (31.38)     1:31.63 (32.55)     2:03.91 (32.28)
        2:36.69 (32.78)     3:09.47 (32.78)     3:42.51 (33.04)     4:15.35 (32.84)
        4:47.98 (32.63)     5:19.86 (31.88)                                        
 58 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        5:14.46    5:20.12  
                  26.60       56.68 (30.08)     1:27.85 (31.17)     2:00.58 (32.73)
        2:33.81 (33.23)     3:06.88 (33.07)     3:40.35 (33.47)     4:13.81 (33.46)
        4:47.18 (33.37)     5:20.12 (32.94)                                        
 59 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis             5:31.45    5:22.56  
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)     1:28.78 (31.63)     2:01.23 (32.45)
        2:34.34 (33.11)     3:07.46 (33.12)     3:41.15 (33.69)     4:15.39 (34.24)
        4:49.84 (34.45)     5:22.56 (32.72)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:22.74  
                  27.54       58.56 (31.02)     1:31.68 (33.12)     2:05.26 (33.58)
        2:38.51 (33.25)     3:11.97 (33.46)     3:45.16 (33.19)     4:18.07 (32.91)
        4:51.48 (33.41)     5:22.74 (31.26)                                        
 61 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:22.95  
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:33.69 (32.98)     2:06.63 (32.94)
        2:39.48 (32.85)     3:12.39 (32.91)     3:45.71 (33.32)     4:18.73 (33.02)
        4:51.48 (32.75)     5:22.95 (31.47)                                        
 62 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        5:46.97    5:25.40  
                  27.95       59.61 (31.66)     1:32.78 (33.17)     2:06.02 (33.24)
        2:39.39 (33.37)     3:13.05 (33.66)     3:46.51 (33.46)     4:20.27 (33.76)
        4:53.82 (33.55)     5:25.40 (31.58)                                        
 63 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                5:45.17    5:42.63  
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)     1:40.91 (35.42)     2:16.20 (35.29)
        2:51.53 (35.33)     3:26.68 (35.15)     4:01.70 (35.02)     4:36.44 (34.74)
        5:10.45 (34.01)     5:42.63 (32.18)                                        
 64 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis             5:48.88    5:44.20  
                  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)     1:36.72 (34.19)     2:11.56 (34.84)
        2:46.73 (35.17)     3:22.04 (35.31)     3:57.76 (35.72)     4:33.52 (35.76)
        5:09.09 (35.57)     5:44.20 (35.11)                                        
 65 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis             6:15.78    6:08.01  
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)     1:42.32 (35.73)     2:18.93 (36.61)
        2:56.27 (37.34)     3:34.88 (38.61)     4:13.78 (38.90)     4:52.19 (38.41)
        5:31.73 (39.54)     6:08.01 (36.28)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              5:00.41   X4:59.57  
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)     1:26.00 (29.72)     1:56.24 (30.24)
        2:26.29 (30.05)     2:56.76 (30.47)     3:27.21 (30.45)     3:57.94 (30.73)
        4:29.11 (31.17)     4:59.57 (30.46)                                        
 -- Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                 5:10.00   X5:06.78  
                  26.03       55.07 (29.04)     1:25.70 (30.63)     1:57.46 (31.76)
        2:29.25 (31.79)     3:01.25 (32.00)     3:33.23 (31.98)     4:05.20 (31.97)
        4:36.94 (31.74)     5:06.78 (29.84)                                        
 -- Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                5:18.85   X5:10.30  
                  27.79       58.02 (30.23)     1:29.08 (31.06)     2:00.85 (31.77)
        2:32.63 (31.78)     3:04.57 (31.94)     3:36.87 (32.30)     4:08.69 (31.82)
        4:40.16 (31.47)     5:10.30 (30.14)                                        
 -- Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                5:18.52   X5:15.64  
                  27.27       57.45 (30.18)     1:29.15 (31.70)     2:01.37 (32.22)
        2:33.67 (32.30)     3:06.68 (33.01)     3:38.80 (32.12)     4:12.11 (33.31)
        4:44.03 (31.92)     5:15.64 (31.61)                                        
 -- Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 5:24.83   X5:20.13  
                  28.35     1:00.39 (32.04)     1:32.91 (32.52)     2:04.73 (31.82)
        2:37.18 (32.45)     3:09.84 (32.66)     3:42.25 (32.41)     4:15.40 (33.15)
        4:47.65 (32.25)     5:20.13 (32.48)                                        
 -- Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 5:35.00   X5:37.56  
                  27.90     1:00.05 (32.15)     1:33.11 (33.06)     2:06.77 (33.66)
        2:41.16 (34.39)     3:16.17 (35.01)     3:52.03 (35.86)     4:27.57 (35.54)
        5:03.29 (35.72)     5:37.56 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             59.52      59.06   40  
                  26.92       59.06 (32.14)                                        
  2 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              1:00.91    1:00.24   37  
                  28.06     1:00.24 (32.18)                                        
  3 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:02.32    1:01.78   35  
                  28.14     1:01.78 (33.64)                                        
  4 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:02.96    1:02.72   34  
                  28.52     1:02.72 (34.20)                                        
  5 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.29    1:03.32   33  
                  29.64     1:03.32 (33.68)                                        
  6 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:03.67    1:03.69   32  
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)                                        
  7 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:03.72    1:03.72   31  
                  29.04     1:03.72 (34.68)                                        
  8 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:01.24    1:04.15   30  
                  29.44     1:04.15 (34.71)                                        
  9 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:03.76    1:04.35   29  
                  29.93     1:04.35 (34.42)                                        
 10 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:04.12    1:05.39   28  
                  30.23     1:05.39 (35.16)                                        
B - Final
 11 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.32    1:04.40   26  
                  29.90     1:04.40 (34.50)                                        
 12 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:04.65    1:04.52   24  
                  29.64     1:04.52 (34.88)                                        
 13 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley              1:05.16    1:04.58   22  
                  30.87     1:04.58 (33.71)                                        
 14 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.31    1:04.62   21  
                  30.31     1:04.62 (34.31)                                        
 15 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:04.59    1:04.68   20  
                  29.16     1:04.68 (35.52)                                        
 16 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:04.93    1:04.71   19  
                  28.83     1:04.71 (35.88)                                        
 17 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley              1:05.46    1:04.98   18  
                  29.68     1:04.98 (35.30)                                        
 18 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:04.44    1:05.25   17  
                  31.32     1:05.25 (33.93)                                        
 19 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:05.04    1:06.13   16  
                  30.83     1:06.13 (35.30)                                        
 20 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            1:05.10    1:06.93   14  
                  31.72     1:06.93 (35.21)                                        
C - Final
 21 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:05.74    1:05.18   11  
                  28.76     1:05.18 (36.42)                                        
 22 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 1:06.45    1:05.67    9  
                  29.83     1:05.67 (35.84)                                        
 23 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens              1:06.56    1:05.71    8  
                  29.49     1:05.71 (36.22)                                        
 24 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        1:06.00    1:06.42    7  
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)                                        
 25 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:06.46    1:06.74    6  
                  30.58     1:06.74 (36.16)                                        
 26 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  1:06.94    1:06.76    5  
                  30.06     1:06.76 (36.70)                                        
 27 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:06.46    1:06.80    4  
                  30.94     1:06.80 (35.86)                                        
 28 Power, Kira               FR Stevens              1:07.67    1:06.85    3  
                  29.62     1:06.85 (37.23)                                        
 29 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 1:07.13    1:07.19    2  
                  31.44     1:07.19 (35.75)                                        
 30 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:07.99    1:07.82    1  
                  32.07     1:07.82 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption           1:02.01      59.52  
                  27.38       59.52 (32.14)                                        
  2 Niemiec, Emily            SR Bentley              1:04.31    1:00.91  
                  28.81     1:00.91 (32.10)                                        
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption           1:02.74    1:01.24  
                  28.50     1:01.24 (32.74)                                        
  4 Rivera, Izzy              FR Stevens              1:06.54    1:02.32  
                  28.38     1:02.32 (33.94)                                        
  5 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:06.43    1:02.96  
                  28.29     1:02.96 (34.67)                                        
  6 Ficano, Gabrialla         SO Saint Rose           1:05.11    1:03.67  
                  30.74     1:03.67 (32.93)                                        
  7 Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 1:05.21    1:03.72  
                  28.80     1:03.72 (34.92)                                        
  8 Crochet, Katie            SR SCSU                 1:12.00    1:03.76  
                  30.30     1:03.76 (33.46)                                        
  9 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 1:03.73    1:04.12  
                  29.89     1:04.12 (34.23)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa             SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.38    1:04.29  
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley              1:06.98    1:04.44  
                  30.59     1:04.44 (33.85)                                        
 12 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis             1:06.18    1:04.59  
                  29.07     1:04.59 (35.52)                                        
 13 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:06.47    1:04.65  
                  29.71     1:04.65 (34.94)                                        
 14 McMillen, Jessica         SR Saint Rose           1:04.11    1:04.93  
                  28.46     1:04.93 (36.47)                                        
 15 Barno, Emily              FR Bentley              1:07.07    1:05.04  
                  30.28     1:05.04 (34.76)                                        
 16 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            1:06.89    1:05.10  
                  30.30     1:05.10 (34.80)                                        
 17 LaRovere, Emily           FR Bentley              1:08.39    1:05.16  
                  30.28     1:05.16 (34.88)                                        
 18 Martin, Kelly             JR Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:05.31  
                  30.17     1:05.31 (35.14)                                        
 19 Owen, Brianna             SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.00    1:05.32  
                  30.35     1:05.32 (34.97)                                        
 20 Chen, Jessica             SR Bentley              1:09.10    1:05.46  
                  30.61     1:05.46 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:09.57    1:05.74  
                  28.66     1:05.74 (37.08)                                        
 22 Flynn, Caroline           JR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:06.00  
                  31.11     1:06.00 (34.89)                                        
 23 Mailly, Jordan               BABC                 1:10.70    1:06.45  
                  29.89     1:06.45 (36.56)                                        
 24 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:07.50    1:06.46  
                  30.70     1:06.46 (35.76)                                        
 24 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:10.00    1:06.46  
                  30.30     1:06.46 (36.16)                                        
 26 Powers, Olivia            FR Stevens              1:10.60    1:06.56  
                  30.04     1:06.56 (36.52)                                        
 27 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  1:12.92    1:06.94  
                  29.94     1:06.94 (37.00)                                        
 28 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 1:12.00    1:07.13  
                  30.79     1:07.13 (36.34)                                        
 29 Power, Kira               FR Stevens              1:10.50    1:07.67  
                  29.82     1:07.67 (37.85)                                        
 30 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:17.16    1:07.99  
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Micucci, Sarah            JR RWU                  1:12.00    1:08.76  
                  31.17     1:08.76 (37.59)                                        
 32 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:12.00    1:08.93  
                  33.39     1:08.93 (35.54)                                        
 32 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens              1:15.70    1:08.93  
                  30.56     1:08.93 (38.37)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack            1:09.50    1:09.17  
                  32.19     1:09.17 (36.98)                                        
 35 Dubick, Allison           FR Clark                1:10.00    1:10.72  
                  31.24     1:10.72 (39.48)                                        
 36 Romano, Gabi              SR Stevens              1:14.47    1:11.66  
                  31.96     1:11.66 (39.70)                                        
 37 Shaffer, Bailey           FR SCSU                 1:18.00    1:13.69  
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)                                        
 38 Hill, Rachel              FR Bentley              1:21.65    1:15.85  
                  34.36     1:15.85 (41.49)                                        
 -- Jameson, Brooke           JR Bentley              1:08.79         X   
 -- Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis             1:07.26   X1:02.27  
                  29.29     1:02.27 (32.98)                                        
 -- Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption           1:04.33   X1:02.40  
                  29.01     1:02.40 (33.39)                                        
 -- Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           1:05.64   X1:03.49  
                  29.63     1:03.49 (33.86)                                        
 -- Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption           1:07.72   X1:03.83  
                  28.56     1:03.83 (35.27)                                        
 -- Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:02.35   X1:03.86  
                  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)                                        
 -- Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             1:05.67   X1:04.91  
                  29.64     1:04.91 (35.27)                                        
 -- Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:10.60   X1:05.71  
                  30.25     1:05.71 (35.46)                                        
 -- Weiner, Emily             SO Bentley              1:12.52   X1:09.01  
                  30.43     1:09.01 (38.58)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               52.61      51.85   40  
                  24.37       51.85 (27.48)                                        
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U               54.11      52.08   37  
                  23.57       52.08 (28.51)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.67      53.44   35  
                  24.21       53.44 (29.23)                                        
  4 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                54.05      53.59   34  
                  25.29       53.59 (28.30)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          54.12      53.84   33  
                  25.48       53.84 (28.36)                                        
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                  54.22      54.05   32  
                  25.15       54.05 (28.90)                                        
  7 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   54.22      54.26   31  
                  25.15       54.26 (29.11)                                        
  8 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                  54.79      54.33   30  
                  25.07       54.33 (29.26)                                        
  9 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                55.04      54.88   29  
                  25.59       54.88 (29.29)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    55.21      54.97   28  
                  24.75       54.97 (30.22)                                        
B - Final
 11 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               55.23      54.45   26  
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)                                        
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                56.07      55.13   24  
                  25.39       55.13 (29.74)                                        
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                56.51      57.14   22  
                  26.31       57.14 (30.83)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    57.08      57.23   21  
                  26.36       57.23 (30.87)                                        
 15 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  57.14      57.62   20  
                  26.10       57.62 (31.52)                                        
 16 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis               58.35      57.82   19  
                  26.39       57.82 (31.43)                                        
 17 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis               58.27      58.00   18  
                  26.52       58.00 (31.48)                                        
 18 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    57.89      58.02   17  
                  26.00       58.02 (32.02)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.03      58.28   16  
                  26.40       58.28 (31.88)                                        
 20 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   57.71      58.36   14  
                  26.27       58.36 (32.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                58.69      57.20   11  
                  25.50       57.20 (31.70)                                        
 22 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   58.98      57.90    9  
                  25.68       57.90 (32.22)                                        
 23 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          58.66      58.74    8  
                  26.86       58.74 (31.88)                                        
 24 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose           1:00.87      59.00    7  
                  28.35       59.00 (30.65)                                        
 25 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   59.46      59.63    6  
                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)                                        
 26 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:01.77    1:00.85    5  
                  27.74     1:00.85 (33.11)                                        
 27 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:03.31    1:02.76    4  
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)                                        
 28 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:05.56    1:03.64    3  
                  29.00     1:03.64 (34.64)                                        
 29 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.74    1:05.20    2  
                  29.64     1:05.20 (35.56)                                        
 30 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:05.68    1:06.52    1  
                  30.84     1:06.52 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               55.67      52.61  
                  24.62       52.61 (27.99)                                        
  2 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                56.00      54.05  
                  25.41       54.05 (28.64)                                        
  3 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U                  NT      54.11  
                  23.88       54.11 (30.23)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          56.17      54.12  
                  25.56       54.12 (28.56)                                        
  5 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                  56.45      54.22  
                  25.24       54.22 (28.98)                                        
  5 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   56.30      54.22  
                  25.31       54.22 (28.91)                                        
  7 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.48      54.67  
                  24.60       54.67 (30.07)                                        
  8 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                  55.45      54.79  
                  25.15       54.79 (29.64)                                        
  9 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                58.02      55.04  
                  25.25       55.04 (29.79)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    57.21      55.21  
                  24.50       55.21 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               56.99      55.23  
                  25.81       55.23 (29.42)                                        
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                57.89      56.07  
                  25.53       56.07 (30.54)                                        
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                58.75      56.51  
                  25.57       56.51 (30.94)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:02.27      57.08  
                  26.18       57.08 (30.90)                                        
 15 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  57.75      57.14  
                  25.95       57.14 (31.19)                                        
 16 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   57.37      57.71  
                  26.21       57.71 (31.50)                                        
 17 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                  1:05.00      57.89  
                  25.82       57.89 (32.07)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.54      58.03  
                  26.22       58.03 (31.81)                                        
 19 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis               59.65      58.27  
                  26.53       58.27 (31.74)                                        
 20 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis               59.79      58.35  
                  27.17       58.35 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00      58.66  
                  27.12       58.66 (31.54)                                        
 22 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:03.36      58.69  
                  25.82       58.69 (32.87)                                        
 23 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   58.99      58.98  
                  25.69       58.98 (33.29)                                        
 24 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 1:04.00      59.46  
                  27.78       59.46 (31.68)                                        
 25 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose           1:05.22    1:00.87  
                  28.41     1:00.87 (32.46)                                        
 26 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:06.92    1:01.77  
                  28.33     1:01.77 (33.44)                                        
 27 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:02.00    1:03.31  
                  28.86     1:03.31 (34.45)                                        
 28 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:02.00    1:05.56  
                  29.43     1:05.56 (36.13)                                        
 29 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:10.00    1:05.68  
                  31.15     1:05.68 (34.53)                                        
 30 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.00    1:05.74  
                  30.89     1:05.74 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:15.70    1:06.69  
                  30.74     1:06.69 (35.95)                                        
 32 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                  1:11.75    1:06.91  
                  28.86     1:06.91 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                1:05.00    1:07.72  
                  30.06     1:07.72 (37.66)                                        
 -- Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               57.23     X55.27  
                  25.55       55.27 (29.72)                                        
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               57.67     X55.82  
                  25.48       55.82 (30.34)                                        
 -- Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                58.82     X56.22  
                  27.34       56.22 (28.88)                                        
 -- Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               57.99     X56.48  
                  26.11       56.48 (30.37)                                        
 -- Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                59.52     X56.89  
                  26.09       56.89 (30.80)                                        
 -- Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   59.00     X58.09  
                  27.00       58.09 (31.09)                                        
 -- Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                59.49     X58.62  
                  26.53       58.62 (32.09)                                        
 -- Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              1:02.70     X58.97  
                  27.11       58.97 (31.86)                                        
 -- Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:02.00   X1:00.16  
                  27.57     1:00.16 (32.59)                                        
 -- Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                 1:06.00   X1:00.88  
                  27.67     1:00.88 (33.21)                                        
 -- Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              1:04.80   X1:01.87  
                  28.28     1:01.87 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  30.53      30.44   40  
  2 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               31.57      30.55   37  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    32.06      31.23   35  
  4 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             31.15      31.31   34  
  5 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens                32.43      31.50   33  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    32.29      31.83   32  
  7 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   32.75      32.21   31  
  8 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption             32.10      32.32   30  
  9 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers          32.53      32.45   29  
 10 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             33.05      32.95   28  
B - Final
 11 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption             34.06      32.62   26  
 12 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                    33.14      32.92   24  
 13 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                    33.27      32.94   22  
 14 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption             33.37      32.98   21  
 15 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack              33.56      33.01   20  
 16 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers          33.54      33.44   19  
 17 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                   33.55      33.91   18  
 18 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                   34.18      34.04   17  
 19 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens                33.86      34.06   16  
 20 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens                34.27      34.35   14  
C - Final
 21 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                  34.39      33.57   11  
 22 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack              34.37      34.00    9  
 23 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                34.90      34.25    8  
 24 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                  35.17      35.10    7  
 25 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                  35.23      35.58    6  
 26 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens                35.61      35.62    5  
 27 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                  35.76      36.01    4  
 28 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                  36.17      36.02    3  
 29 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    35.53      36.11    2  
 30 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                   36.74      36.92    1  
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Megan             SO Rowan                  30.90      30.53  
  2 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption             31.49      31.15  
  3 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               31.11      31.57  
  4 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    32.60      32.06  
  5 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption             31.56      32.10  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    33.29      32.29  
  7 Prescott, Katie           SR Stevens                31.00      32.43  
  8 Edwardson, Emma           SO Wpi Engineers          32.83      32.53  
  9 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   33.00      32.75  
 10 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption             33.46      33.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                    34.40      33.14  
 12 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                    34.00      33.27  
 13 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption             33.45      33.37  
 14 Silsby, Molly             FR Wpi Engineers          34.12      33.54  
 15 Spagnolo, Meaghan         JR SCSU                   34.09      33.55  
 16 Galusha, Taylor           SO Merrimack              33.81      33.56  
 17 Barry, Kyla               SO Stevens                34.92      33.86  
 18 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption             31.55      34.06  
 19 Zhang, Luna                  BABC                   34.50      34.18  
 20 Prinz, Laurie             JR Stevens                33.50      34.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack              37.18      34.37  
 22 Brie, Cayla               SO Rowan                  33.40      34.39  
 23 Guldemond, Lea            SO Bentley                38.55      34.90  
 24 Siewert, Mira             JR Clark                  35.61      35.17  
 25 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SR Clark                  36.00      35.23  
 26 Slusarczyk, Emily         FR RWU                    36.00      35.53  
 27 Percely, Hannah           FR Stevens                37.05      35.61  
 28 Cownie, Liz               FR Clark                  37.58      35.76  
 29 Winters, Olivia           FR Clark                  37.44      36.17  
 30 Thompson, Jordan          FR SCSU                   35.00      36.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack              41.11      40.63  
 -- Revelas, Ariana           SO Bentley                34.65     X31.82  
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          FR Bentley                34.07     X33.82  
 -- Ferrara, Julia               BABC                   36.00     X34.61  
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie       SO Wpi Engineers          36.69     X34.68  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  25.70      25.69   40  
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               26.49      25.89   37  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                26.55      26.42   35  
  4 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               28.33      26.95   34  
  5 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                  27.97      27.74   33  
  6 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers          27.78      27.81   32  
  7 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  28.00      28.14   31  
  8 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          28.40      28.32   30  
  9 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.29      28.60   29  
 10 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               28.67      28.69   28  
B - Final
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley                29.21      28.66   26  
 12 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                   29.43      28.99   24  
 13 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   29.86      29.27   22  
 14 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  29.86      29.49   21  
 15 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               30.23      29.52   20  
 16 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   30.30      29.77   19  
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                  29.89      29.81   18  
 18 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             29.90      29.88   17  
 19 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose             30.09      30.17   16  
 20 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   30.84      30.70   14  
C - Final
 21 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                  30.95      30.77   11  
 22 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   31.34      31.31    9  
 23 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                31.47      31.44    8  
 24 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  32.02      31.59    7  
 25 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               32.94      31.99    6  
 26 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             36.96      36.12    5  
 27 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                    38.06      37.26    4  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  26.20      25.70  
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               25.67      26.49  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                27.80      26.55  
  4 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers          28.71      27.78  
  5 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                  57.00      27.97  
  6 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  29.29      28.00  
  7 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.86      28.29  
  8 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               26.78      28.33  
  9 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          31.00      28.40  
 10 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               29.35      28.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley                29.79      29.21  
 12 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                   29.27      29.43  
 13 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  31.00      29.86  
 13 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   30.04      29.86  
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                  30.42      29.89  
 16 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             29.55      29.90  
 17 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose             30.11      30.09  
 18 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               29.89      30.23  
 19 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   32.06      30.30  
 20 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   30.51      30.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                  31.38      30.95  
 22 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   31.80      31.34  
 23 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                32.50      31.47  
 24 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  33.43      32.02  
 25 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               34.01      32.94  
 26 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             45.77      36.96  
 27 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                    29.56      38.06  
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   31.98         X   
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   28.00     X28.24  
 -- Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                27.24     X28.58  
 -- Mun, Kenny                   BABC                   28.80     X28.82  
 -- Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                   30.92     X29.14  
 -- Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                27.53     X29.32  
 -- Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers          30.30     X29.67  
 -- McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers          30.30     X30.03  
 -- Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley                31.21     X30.50  
 -- Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers          31.40     X30.70  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:13.21    2:05.95   40  
                  27.49       59.32 (31.83)     1:32.67 (33.35)     2:05.95 (33.28)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.07    2:08.51   37  
                  27.64     1:00.11 (32.47)     1:32.83 (32.72)     2:08.51 (35.68)
  3 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:10.23    2:08.79   35  
                  28.92     1:01.36 (32.44)     1:35.18 (33.82)     2:08.79 (33.61)
  4 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        2:10.04    2:09.92   34  
                  28.88     1:01.79 (32.91)     1:36.19 (34.40)     2:09.92 (33.73)
  5 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        2:11.74    2:10.80   33  
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)     1:35.55 (33.81)     2:10.80 (35.25)
  6 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:10.69    2:11.37   32  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)     1:37.59 (34.73)     2:11.37 (33.78)
  7 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           2:13.42    2:11.64   31  
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)     1:36.63 (34.35)     2:11.64 (35.01)
  8 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              2:11.25    2:11.74   30  
                  28.65     1:01.03 (32.38)     1:35.41 (34.38)     2:11.74 (36.33)
  9 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           2:13.60    2:13.63   29  
                  28.63     1:01.68 (33.05)     1:36.87 (35.19)     2:13.63 (36.76)
 10 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:12.65    2:16.56   28  
                  30.31     1:04.81 (34.50)     1:40.78 (35.97)     2:16.56 (35.78)
B - Final
 11 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:15.80    2:09.07   26  
                  28.45     1:00.88 (32.43)     1:34.75 (33.87)     2:09.07 (34.32)
 12 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           2:13.82    2:12.10   24  
                  29.56     1:03.49 (33.93)     1:38.22 (34.73)     2:12.10 (33.88)
 13 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:13.90    2:13.06   22  
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)     1:39.60 (36.02)     2:13.06 (33.46)
 14 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           2:15.42    2:14.45   21  
                  29.69     1:03.28 (33.59)     1:38.17 (34.89)     2:14.45 (36.28)
 15 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 2:16.52    2:14.48   20  
                  29.90     1:04.46 (34.56)     1:39.80 (35.34)     2:14.48 (34.68)
 16 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             2:17.25    2:14.56   19  
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)     1:38.51 (34.89)     2:14.56 (36.05)
 17 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:14.33    2:14.99   18  
                  29.44     1:03.03 (33.59)     1:38.88 (35.85)     2:14.99 (36.11)
 18 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:14.55    2:15.43   17  
                  29.16     1:03.45 (34.29)     1:38.92 (35.47)     2:15.43 (36.51)
 19 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:16.98    2:20.45   16  
                  30.25     1:04.68 (34.43)     1:41.57 (36.89)     2:20.45 (38.88)
 20 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:15.74    2:20.46   14  
                  30.65     1:06.19 (35.54)     1:43.21 (37.02)     2:20.46 (37.25)
C - Final
 21 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:22.04    2:14.64   11  
                  30.14     1:03.99 (33.85)     1:39.02 (35.03)     2:14.64 (35.62)
 22 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.26    2:15.14    9  
                  30.74     1:04.63 (33.89)     1:39.57 (34.94)     2:15.14 (35.57)
 23 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.10    2:16.79    8  
                  31.23     1:05.96 (34.73)     1:41.36 (35.40)     2:16.79 (35.43)
 24 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:18.72    2:17.14    7  
                  30.48     1:04.54 (34.06)     1:41.11 (36.57)     2:17.14 (36.03)
 25 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:17.34    2:18.04    6  
                  31.70     1:06.75 (35.05)     1:42.71 (35.96)     2:18.04 (35.33)
 26 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:20.25    2:18.88    5  
                  31.29     1:06.71 (35.42)     1:43.19 (36.48)     2:18.88 (35.69)
 27 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:20.10    2:19.24    4  
                  30.86     1:06.26 (35.40)     1:42.67 (36.41)     2:19.24 (36.57)
 28 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.03    2:21.30    3  
                  30.84     1:06.90 (36.06)     1:44.43 (37.53)     2:21.30 (36.87)
 29 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.92    2:21.89    2  
                  30.97     1:07.35 (36.38)     1:44.62 (37.27)     2:21.89 (37.27)
 30 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:18.57    2:24.12    1  
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)     1:45.49 (38.30)     2:24.12 (38.63)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Jenny                SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.46    2:10.04  
                  28.94     1:01.94 (33.00)     1:35.52 (33.58)     2:10.04 (34.52)
  2 Warren, Anne              SR Bentley              2:13.03    2:10.23  
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:36.75 (34.33)     2:10.23 (33.48)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          FR Saint Rose           2:21.11    2:10.69  
                  28.89     1:02.55 (33.66)     1:37.16 (34.61)     2:10.69 (33.53)
  4 Shusta, Caroline          JR Stevens              2:18.97    2:11.25  
                  29.36     1:02.53 (33.17)     1:36.61 (34.08)     2:11.25 (34.64)
  5 Clemente, Jillian         SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.07    2:11.74  
                  29.21     1:01.98 (32.77)     1:36.27 (34.29)     2:11.74 (35.47)
  6 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption           2:11.73    2:12.65  
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:37.63 (34.47)     2:12.65 (35.02)
  7 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.52    2:13.07  
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)     1:37.32 (34.39)     2:13.07 (35.75)
  8 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:14.67    2:13.21  
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:37.08 (34.88)     2:13.21 (36.13)
  9 Petrozza, Ali             JR Assumption           2:12.37    2:13.42  
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)     1:38.44 (34.38)     2:13.42 (34.98)
 10 Kozikowski, Kelsey        JR Assumption           2:14.13    2:13.60  
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)     1:37.68 (34.91)     2:13.60 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption           2:11.96    2:13.82  
                  29.12     1:02.52 (33.40)     1:37.31 (34.79)     2:13.82 (36.51)
 12 Gligor, Gabby             JR Rowan                2:15.09    2:13.90  
                  30.18     1:03.72 (33.54)     1:39.30 (35.58)     2:13.90 (34.60)
 13 Kaduboski, Kate           JR Bentley              2:18.50    2:14.33  
                  29.80     1:04.02 (34.22)     1:39.24 (35.22)     2:14.33 (35.09)
 14 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:19.83    2:14.55  
                  29.05     1:03.14 (34.09)     1:38.71 (35.57)     2:14.55 (35.84)
 15 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption           2:14.01    2:15.42  
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)     1:38.90 (35.17)     2:15.42 (36.52)
 16 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:21.57    2:15.74  
                  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)     1:39.51 (35.92)     2:15.74 (36.23)
 17 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:15.49    2:15.80  
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)     1:39.45 (35.17)     2:15.80 (36.35)
 18 Fornaciari, Avery         SO SCSU                 2:17.92    2:16.52  
                  30.57     1:05.21 (34.64)     1:41.26 (36.05)     2:16.52 (35.26)
 19 Martin, Lilly             SR SCSU                 2:15.88    2:16.98  
                  30.38     1:04.39 (34.01)     1:40.06 (35.67)     2:16.98 (36.92)
 20 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis             2:23.86    2:17.25  
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)     1:39.08 (36.61)     2:17.25 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Matsco, Anna              SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.43    2:17.26  
                  30.24     1:04.68 (34.44)     1:40.53 (35.85)     2:17.26 (36.73)
 22 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis             2:28.21    2:17.34  
                  31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)     1:41.25 (35.69)     2:17.34 (36.09)
 23 Travers, Kaitlin          SR Wpi Engineers        2:23.04    2:18.10  
                  30.80     1:05.79 (34.99)     1:42.18 (36.39)     2:18.10 (35.92)
 24 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:25.32    2:18.57  
                  30.03     1:03.97 (33.94)     1:40.53 (36.56)     2:18.57 (38.04)
 25 Soto, Samantha            SO SCSU                 2:17.54    2:18.72  
                  30.80     1:05.80 (35.00)     1:42.52 (36.72)     2:18.72 (36.20)
 26 Raden, Elena              FR Wpi Engineers        2:24.37    2:19.92  
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)     1:42.40 (36.44)     2:19.92 (37.52)
 27 Hughes, Annie             FR Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:20.03  
                  30.63     1:05.76 (35.13)     1:42.59 (36.83)     2:20.03 (37.44)
 28 Rauch, Hannah             JR Bentley              2:21.02    2:20.10  
                  30.74     1:06.05 (35.31)     1:42.59 (36.54)     2:20.10 (37.51)
 29 Colasurdo, Alexis         FR Stevens              2:29.01    2:20.25  
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)     1:43.45 (36.77)     2:20.25 (36.80)
 30 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption           2:16.98    2:22.04  
                  31.33     1:07.19 (35.86)     1:43.93 (36.74)     2:22.04 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mitchell, Quinn           JR Clark                2:24.37    2:22.06  
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)     1:44.37 (38.04)     2:22.06 (37.69)
 32 Metivier, Kayla           FR Bentley              2:25.01    2:22.76  
                  31.14     1:06.80 (35.66)     1:44.31 (37.51)     2:22.76 (38.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolfe, Emily              JR SCSU                 2:20.34    2:23.93  
                  30.07     1:05.30 (35.23)     1:43.70 (38.40)     2:23.93 (40.23)
 34 Wilson, Meaghan           SO Stevens              2:29.89    2:24.60  
                  30.94     1:06.29 (35.35)     1:44.08 (37.79)     2:24.60 (40.52)
 35 Blakeslee, Shannon        FR SCSU                 2:24.62    2:26.05  
                  32.24     1:09.29 (37.05)     1:47.90 (38.61)     2:26.05 (38.15)
 36 Molnar, Delaney           JR Bentley              2:41.67    2:27.39  
                  32.83     1:10.85 (38.02)     1:49.41 (38.56)     2:27.39 (37.98)
 37 Falder, Ali               FR Clark                2:30.00    2:28.06  
                  32.93     1:11.45 (38.52)     1:48.99 (37.54)     2:28.06 (39.07)
 38 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  FR Saint Rose           2:25.89    2:28.20  
                  30.91     1:07.50 (36.59)     1:47.15 (39.65)     2:28.20 (41.05)
 39 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  2:35.44    2:31.35  
                  31.82     1:10.93 (39.11)     1:50.58 (39.65)     2:31.35 (40.77)
 40 Waehler, Emily            SO SCSU                 2:29.47    2:31.90  
                  31.98     1:09.55 (37.57)     1:50.16 (40.61)     2:31.90 (41.74)
 41 Marcucci, Stephanie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:42.58    2:36.14  
                  32.91     1:10.66 (37.75)     1:52.11 (41.45)     2:36.14 (44.03)
 42 Carson, Jacie             JR Clark                2:36.97    2:42.84  
                  35.75     1:16.72 (40.97)     1:59.27 (42.55)     2:42.84 (43.57)
 43 Reiske, Ashley            JR Saint Rose           2:50.11    2:44.54  
                  34.76     1:14.85 (40.09)     1:57.72 (42.87)     2:44.54 (46.82)
 -- Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption           2:17.00   X2:16.90  
                  29.93     1:04.08 (34.15)     1:39.66 (35.58)     2:16.90 (37.24)
 -- Leirey, Erin              SO SCSU                 2:25.00   X2:19.00  
                  30.95     1:05.96 (35.01)     1:42.25 (36.29)     2:19.00 (36.75)
 -- Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:32.00   X2:25.65  
                  31.59     1:07.62 (36.03)     1:45.89 (38.27)     2:25.65 (39.76)
 -- Bailey, Aubrey            SR SCSU                 2:25.81   X2:25.86  
                  32.18     1:08.49 (36.31)     1:46.97 (38.48)     2:25.86 (38.89)
 -- Fromkin, Sydney           SR SCSU                 2:29.00   X2:26.37  
                  31.36     1:08.08 (36.72)     1:46.71 (38.63)     2:26.37 (39.66)
 -- Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption           2:17.12   X2:31.19  
                  32.73     1:10.77 (38.04)     1:50.98 (40.21)     2:31.19 (40.21)
 -- Flesher, Katy             FR Clark                2:49.62   X2:40.12  
                  35.31     1:17.22 (41.91)     1:59.67 (42.45)     2:40.12 (40.45)
 -- Fitzgerald, Lindsey       FR SCSU                 2:45.06   X2:42.90  
                  35.94     1:16.80 (40.86)     1:59.89 (43.09)     2:42.90 (43.01)
 -- Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            2:50.00   X2:44.86  
                  34.89     1:17.15 (42.26)     2:01.96 (44.81)     2:44.86 (42.90)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:55.31    1:52.23   40  
                  25.13       53.74 (28.61)     1:23.27 (29.53)     1:52.23 (28.96)
  2 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                1:53.97    1:53.55   37  
                  25.93       55.51 (29.58)     1:24.11 (28.60)     1:53.55 (29.44)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis             1:55.40    1:53.82   35  
                  24.92       53.89 (28.97)     1:24.37 (30.48)     1:53.82 (29.45)
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens              1:56.38    1:54.90   34  
                  25.36       54.12 (28.76)     1:23.89 (29.77)     1:54.90 (31.01)
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.44    1:55.44   33  
                  25.99       55.24 (29.25)     1:25.52 (30.28)     1:55.44 (29.92)
  6 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:58.32    1:56.60   32  
                  26.62       56.37 (29.75)     1:26.40 (30.03)     1:56.60 (30.20)
  7 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:59.19    1:57.25   31  
                  25.73       55.22 (29.49)     1:25.96 (30.74)     1:57.25 (31.29)
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                1:58.99    1:58.04   30  
                  26.35       56.97 (30.62)     1:28.32 (31.35)     1:58.04 (29.72)
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:59.05    1:58.72   29  
                  26.37       55.81 (29.44)     1:26.26 (30.45)     1:58.72 (32.46)
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:58.06    2:02.06   28  
                  25.51       56.48 (30.97)     1:30.49 (34.01)     2:02.06 (31.57)
B - Final
 11 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              2:01.09    1:57.38   26  
                  26.65       56.73 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.54)     1:57.38 (30.11)
 12 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             2:01.25    1:58.05   24  
                  25.66       56.04 (30.38)     1:27.52 (31.48)     1:58.05 (30.53)
 13 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:59.84    1:58.56   22  
                  26.13       56.47 (30.34)     1:27.75 (31.28)     1:58.56 (30.81)
 14 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             1:59.60    1:59.33   21  
                  27.08       57.30 (30.22)     1:28.30 (31.00)     1:59.33 (31.03)
 15 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                2:00.94    1:59.35   20  
                  26.59       56.93 (30.34)     1:27.86 (30.93)     1:59.35 (31.49)
 16 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:01.00    1:59.78   19  
                  26.80       56.61 (29.81)     1:27.82 (31.21)     1:59.78 (31.96)
 17 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:59.97    1:59.84   18  
                  26.40       56.60 (30.20)     1:27.90 (31.30)     1:59.84 (31.94)
 18 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              2:02.21    2:00.48   17  
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.63 (31.44)     2:00.48 (30.85)
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              2:01.85    2:01.06   16  
                  26.37       57.48 (31.11)     1:29.55 (32.07)     2:01.06 (31.51)
 20 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        2:00.84    2:02.09   14  
                  27.32       57.82 (30.50)     1:29.36 (31.54)     2:02.09 (32.73)
C - Final
 21 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.58    2:01.07   11  
                  26.28       55.76 (29.48)     1:27.24 (31.48)     2:01.07 (33.83)
 22 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:05.97    2:03.04    9  
                  26.72       57.89 (31.17)     1:30.49 (32.60)     2:03.04 (32.55)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:07.81    2:03.28    8  
                  27.45       59.38 (31.93)     1:32.00 (32.62)     2:03.28 (31.28)
 24 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.45    2:03.60    7  
                  27.75       58.98 (31.23)     1:31.21 (32.23)     2:03.60 (32.39)
 25 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 2:06.94    2:03.66    6  
                  27.45       58.48 (31.03)     1:30.63 (32.15)     2:03.66 (33.03)
 26 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens              2:04.26    2:04.40    5  
                  26.55       58.40 (31.85)     1:31.74 (33.34)     2:04.40 (32.66)
 27 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:02.27    2:04.66    4  
                  28.20       59.73 (31.53)     1:31.97 (32.24)     2:04.66 (32.69)
 28 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:03.34    2:04.81    3  
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)     1:32.94 (32.83)     2:04.81 (31.87)
 29 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  2:05.25    2:06.07    2  
                  28.77     1:01.06 (32.29)     1:34.33 (33.27)     2:06.07 (31.74)
 30 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:06.34    2:07.88    1  
                  28.27     1:00.83 (32.56)     1:34.51 (33.68)     2:07.88 (33.37)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                1:55.07    1:53.97  
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.04 (29.57)     1:53.97 (28.93)
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:52.94    1:55.31  
                  24.77       54.25 (29.48)     1:25.03 (30.78)     1:55.31 (30.28)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis             2:00.34    1:55.40  
                  25.09       53.60 (28.51)     1:24.27 (30.67)     1:55.40 (31.13)
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens              2:01.37    1:56.38  
                  25.57       54.70 (29.13)     1:24.80 (30.10)     1:56.38 (31.58)
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.03    1:57.44  
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)     1:26.65 (30.58)     1:57.44 (30.79)
  6 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              2:03.77    1:58.06  
                  25.81       55.07 (29.26)     1:26.64 (31.57)     1:58.06 (31.42)
  7 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:58.64    1:58.32  
                  27.39       57.73 (30.34)     1:28.72 (30.99)     1:58.32 (29.60)
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                2:04.41    1:58.99  
                  26.78       57.64 (30.86)     1:29.41 (31.77)     1:58.99 (29.58)
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:59.83    1:59.05  
                  26.79       56.74 (29.95)     1:26.94 (30.20)     1:59.05 (32.11)
 10 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:58.18    1:59.19  
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:27.16 (30.82)     1:59.19 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             2:03.05    1:59.60  
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)     1:28.35 (31.18)     1:59.60 (31.25)
 12 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:58.61    1:59.84  
                  25.95       55.93 (29.98)     1:27.27 (31.34)     1:59.84 (32.57)
 13 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:59.72    1:59.97  
                  26.97       57.32 (30.35)     1:28.50 (31.18)     1:59.97 (31.47)
 14 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.78    2:00.84  
                  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:28.43 (31.68)     2:00.84 (32.41)
 15 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                2:06.62    2:00.94  
                  27.00       57.26 (30.26)     1:28.59 (31.33)     2:00.94 (32.35)
 16 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:07.06    2:01.00  
                  26.81       57.08 (30.27)     1:28.86 (31.78)     2:01.00 (32.14)
 17 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              2:06.15    2:01.09  
                  26.58       56.61 (30.03)     1:28.35 (31.74)     2:01.09 (32.74)
 18 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             2:01.09    2:01.25  
                  26.41       56.62 (30.21)     1:28.60 (31.98)     2:01.25 (32.65)
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:56.10    2:01.85  
                  27.09       58.36 (31.27)     1:30.67 (32.31)     2:01.85 (31.18)
 20 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              2:05.06    2:02.21  
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:30.65 (31.40)     2:02.21 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:03.54    2:02.27  
                  27.69       59.49 (31.80)     1:31.29 (31.80)     2:02.27 (30.98)
 22 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.00    2:02.45  
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)     1:29.49 (31.99)     2:02.45 (32.96)
 23 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.87    2:02.58  
                  27.03       57.29 (30.26)     1:28.98 (31.69)     2:02.58 (33.60)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:10.27    2:03.34  
                  26.95       57.84 (30.89)     1:30.21 (32.37)     2:03.34 (33.13)
 25 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens              2:05.19    2:04.26  
                  25.97       57.59 (31.62)     1:30.98 (33.39)     2:04.26 (33.28)
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  2:15.30    2:05.25  
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:34.41 (33.22)     2:05.25 (30.84)
 27 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose           2:06.06    2:05.43  
                  26.59       58.22 (31.63)     1:30.46 (32.24)     2:05.43 (34.97)
 28 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:05.56    2:05.97  
                  26.72       57.88 (31.16)     1:31.88 (34.00)     2:05.97 (34.09)
 29 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:09.92    2:06.34  
                  27.83       59.20 (31.37)     1:31.88 (32.68)     2:06.34 (34.46)
 30 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 2:08.83    2:06.94  
                  28.01       59.86 (31.85)     1:33.13 (33.27)     2:06.94 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:03.46    2:07.81  
                  27.75     1:00.02 (32.27)     1:33.88 (33.86)     2:07.81 (33.93)
 32 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley              2:04.69    2:08.10  
                  27.68       59.17 (31.49)     1:33.17 (34.00)     2:08.10 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:11.47    2:09.08  
                  27.46       59.74 (32.28)     1:33.79 (34.05)     2:09.08 (35.29)
 34 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                 1:59.89    2:09.67  
                  26.18       57.79 (31.61)     1:32.47 (34.68)     2:09.67 (37.20)
 35 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.46    2:09.72  
                  27.71       59.71 (32.00)     1:33.09 (33.38)     2:09.72 (36.63)
 36 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                2:11.78    2:10.91  
                  27.44       59.10 (31.66)     1:33.98 (34.88)     2:10.91 (36.93)
 37 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              2:14.12    2:11.20  
                  27.52       59.49 (31.97)     1:34.45 (34.96)     2:11.20 (36.75)
 38 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                 2:14.62    2:11.41  
                  28.99     1:02.82 (33.83)     1:36.41 (33.59)     2:11.41 (35.00)
 39 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                 2:15.18    2:12.80  
                  28.70     1:01.99 (33.29)     1:37.85 (35.86)     2:12.80 (34.95)
 40 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.46    2:13.18  
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)     1:37.51 (35.09)     2:13.18 (35.67)
 41 Ebersold, William            RWU                  2:21.23    2:13.53  
                  29.12     1:03.36 (34.24)     1:39.14 (35.78)     2:13.53 (34.39)
 42 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.00    2:15.64  
                  27.73       59.29 (31.56)     1:35.43 (36.14)     2:15.64 (40.21)
 43 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  2:27.18    2:15.69  
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:40.88 (35.82)     2:15.69 (34.81)
 44 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:17.33    2:16.01  
                  29.19     1:03.26 (34.07)     1:39.37 (36.11)     2:16.01 (36.64)
 45 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           2:33.02    2:25.25  
                  29.57     1:03.71 (34.14)     1:42.32 (38.61)     2:25.25 (42.93)
 -- Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.00   X1:59.63  
                  25.40       54.85 (29.45)     1:26.62 (31.77)     1:59.63 (33.01)
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:03.38   X2:03.65  
                  27.61       58.55 (30.94)     1:31.03 (32.48)     2:03.65 (32.62)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 2:16.59   X2:12.88  
                  28.68     1:02.29 (33.61)     1:37.34 (35.05)     2:12.88 (35.54)
 -- Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                2:22.00   X2:17.47  
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:17.47 (36.22)
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              2:29.04   X2:25.02  
                  29.59     1:05.16 (35.57)     1:44.76 (39.60)     2:25.02 (40.26)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:30.58   80  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Scifo, Alaina SO               
     3) Watson, Valeria SR              4) Rice, Jillian JR               
                  24.52       52.15 (52.15)     1:17.88 (25.73)     1:45.20 (53.05)
        2:10.64 (25.44)     2:38.51 (53.31)     3:03.10 (24.59)     3:30.58 (52.07)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:34.45   74  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha SO             2) Fairman, Isabella SO           
     3) Geyer, Sam SO                   4) Jones, Courtney JR             
                  26.29       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.95 (25.95)     1:49.07 (54.07)
        2:14.83 (25.76)     2:42.83 (53.76)     3:07.32 (24.49)     3:34.45 (51.62)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                                      3:36.36   70  
     1) Holmes, Abbey SO                2) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
     3) Nicholls, Morgan JR             4) Veroneau, Bry SR               
                  25.95       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.66 (25.65)     1:47.75 (53.74)
        2:13.63 (25.88)     2:42.50 (54.75)     3:08.36 (25.86)     3:36.36 (53.86)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                                      3:37.77   68  
     1) Magna, Emma SO                  2) Kaczor, Natalia SO             
     3) Kurtz, Colleen SO               4) Morgan, Niamh SR               
                  26.28       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.64 (25.81)     1:48.85 (54.02)
        2:15.14 (26.29)     2:43.43 (54.58)     3:08.96 (25.53)     3:37.77 (54.34)
  5 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:38.18   66  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda JR            2) O'Brien, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Brous, Abigail FR               4) Bambrick, Alex SO              
                  25.23       52.52 (52.52)     1:17.67 (25.15)     1:46.43 (53.91)
        2:13.11 (26.68)     2:42.90 (56.47)     3:09.08 (26.18)     3:38.18 (55.28)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:38.22   64  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate JR              2) LaRovere, Emily FR             
     3) MacNeil, Paige SO               4) Niemiec, Emily SR              
                  26.11       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.33 (26.07)     1:48.92 (54.66)
        2:15.00 (26.08)     2:44.11 (55.19)     3:09.65 (25.54)     3:38.22 (54.11)
  7 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:38.32   62  
     1) Canavan, Kayleigh SO            2) Difiore, Alyssa SO             
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO     
                  25.70       54.32 (54.32)     1:21.47 (27.15)     1:51.09 (56.77)
        2:17.28 (26.19)     2:45.50 (54.41)     3:10.76 (25.26)     3:38.32 (52.82)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:38.76   60  
     1) Berner, Audrey FR               2) Morgan, Alice SO               
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie SO           4) Clemente, Jillian SO           
                  26.19       54.13 (54.13)     1:20.04 (25.91)     1:48.88 (54.75)
        2:14.58 (25.70)     2:44.35 (55.47)     3:10.54 (26.19)     3:38.76 (54.41)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:40.51   58  
     1) Richards, Shantelle SR          2) Nolte, Hannah SR               
     3) Iacovino, Allegra FR            4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
                  26.78       56.24 (56.24)     1:21.93 (25.69)     1:50.90 (54.66)
        2:17.73 (26.83)     2:47.82 (56.92)     3:12.57 (24.75)     3:40.51 (52.69)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                            3:46.21    3:40.79   56  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Wong, Heather FR                4) Kirk, Mackenzie SR             
                  25.85       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.52 (26.36)     1:50.84 (55.68)
        2:17.64 (26.80)     2:47.29 (56.45)     3:12.67 (25.38)     3:40.79 (53.50)
 11 Assumption College  'C'                           3:43.01    3:40.84   52  
     1) Omobono, Bella SR               2) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
     3) LaQue, Sydney SO                4) Barr, Court SR                 
                  26.30       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.16 (25.72)     1:49.52 (54.08)
        2:15.80 (26.28)     2:44.97 (55.45)     3:10.76 (25.79)     3:40.84 (55.87)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:41.12   48  
     1) Jameson, Brooke JR              2) Viator, Melissa JR             
     3) Rauch, Hannah JR                4) Warren, Anne SR                
                  27.05       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.75 (25.91)     1:50.22 (54.38)
        2:17.25 (27.03)     2:46.08 (55.86)     3:12.60 (26.52)     3:41.12 (55.04)
 13 Merrimack College  'A'                                       3:42.05   44  
     1) McGowan, Maeve JR               2) Dion, Kylee FR                 
     3) Claflin, Erin FR                4) Towle, Sam JR                  
                  26.37       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.58 (26.52)     1:51.42 (56.36)
        2:17.51 (26.09)     2:46.39 (54.97)     3:12.42 (26.03)     3:42.05 (55.66)
 14 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:42.11   42  
     1) LaBenski, Emily SO              2) Gligor, Gabby JR               
     3) Alferez, Veronica FR            4) Dineva, Polina SR              
                  26.29       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.79 (26.31)     1:51.10 (55.62)
        2:17.29 (26.19)     2:46.84 (55.74)     3:13.18 (26.34)     3:42.11 (55.27)
 15 Assumption College  'D'                           3:44.20    3:43.57   40  
     1) Roberts, Isabelle FR            2) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
     3) Dillon, Molly SR                4) Toskas, Aerin SR               
                  27.30       56.41 (56.41)     1:22.82 (26.41)     1:52.00 (55.59)
        2:18.51 (26.51)     2:47.42 (55.42)     3:14.08 (26.66)     3:43.57 (56.15)
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:45.16   38  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SR               2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Kim, Audrey FR                  4) Herman, Kylie JR               
                  27.05       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.56 (26.88)     1:52.50 (55.82)
        2:19.58 (27.08)     2:48.71 (56.21)     3:15.37 (26.66)     3:45.16 (56.45)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:45.29   36  
     1) Crochet, Katie SR               2) Tucker, Alina FR               
     3) Garner, Megan SO                4) Leirey, Erin SO                
                  26.55       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.81 (26.71)     1:51.43 (56.33)
        2:18.28 (26.85)     2:47.83 (56.40)     3:14.61 (26.78)     3:45.29 (57.46)
 18 Bentley University  'C'                           3:48.10    3:45.54   34  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Ball, Julia FR                 
     3) Chen, Jessica SR                4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  28.26       58.19 (58.19)     1:24.87 (26.68)     1:54.56 (56.37)
        2:21.09 (26.53)     2:49.92 (55.36)     3:16.52 (26.60)     3:45.54 (55.62)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:46.16   32  
     1) Matsco, Emily SR                2) Matsco, Anna SO                
     3) Edwardson, Emma SO              4) Wang, Carol SO                 
                  27.34       56.74 (56.74)     1:24.26 (27.52)     1:53.78 (57.04)
        2:20.33 (26.55)     2:50.39 (56.61)     3:16.91 (26.52)     3:46.16 (55.77)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:47.28   28  
     1) Bush, Alyssa SR                 2) Pielka, Gabrielle JR           
     3) Callahan, Erin SO               4) Peters, Megan FR               
                  27.18       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.80 (27.26)     1:54.49 (57.95)
        2:21.36 (26.87)     2:51.73 (57.24)     3:18.25 (26.52)     3:47.28 (55.55)
 21 Babson College  'A'                                          3:48.22  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza                2) Mailly, Jordan                 
     3) Gowan, Nataliya                 4) Nie, Celine                    
                  27.44       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.01 (27.37)     1:54.38 (57.74)
        2:22.12 (27.74)     2:51.97 (57.59)     3:18.67 (26.70)     3:48.22 (56.25)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:48.49  
     1) Rivera, Izzy FR                 2) Power, Kira FR                 
     3) Rybarski, Corrine FR            4) Powers, Olivia FR              
                  27.46       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.92 (27.40)     1:54.69 (58.17)
        2:22.36 (27.67)     2:52.44 (57.75)     3:18.70 (26.26)     3:48.49 (56.05)
 23 Merrimack College  'B'                                       3:49.01  
     1) Canjura, Alison SO              2) Wilson, Ireland SR             
     3) Roberts, Brenna FR              4) Marini, Ashleigh FR            
                  28.04       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.71 (27.25)     1:54.93 (57.47)
        2:21.92 (26.99)     2:51.96 (57.03)     3:18.62 (26.66)     3:49.01 (57.05)
 24 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:49.56  
     1) Greer, Sabrina JR               2) Goldblatt, Rachel FR           
     3) Chevez, Sofia FR                4) Damsky, Abby SR                
                  28.49       58.69 (58.69)     1:25.27 (26.58)     1:54.16 (55.47)
        2:20.73 (26.57)     2:51.05 (56.89)     3:18.56 (27.51)     3:49.56 (58.51)
 25 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:52.29  
     1) McDermott, Madeline SO          2) Wayne, Cassie FR               
     3) Casey, Taylor JR                4) Reiske, Ashley JR              
                  27.12       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.50 (27.90)     1:54.88 (58.28)
        2:22.74 (27.86)     2:53.54 (58.66)     3:21.09 (27.55)     3:52.29 (58.75)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:54.43  
     1) Fromkin, Sydney SR              2) Wolfe, Emily JR                
     3) Bailey, Aubrey SR               4) Sullivan, Alizabeth SO         
                  27.21       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.22 (26.85)     1:54.01 (56.64)
        2:22.64 (28.63)     2:53.87 (59.86)     3:22.74 (28.87)   3:54.43 (1:00.56)
 27 Clark University  'A'                                        3:55.67  
     1) Mitchell, Quinn JR              2) Falder, Ali FR                 
     3) Dubick, Allison FR              4) Muratori, Amelia JR            
                  28.51       59.56 (59.56)     1:28.47 (28.91)   2:00.30 (1:00.74)
        2:27.56 (27.26)     2:58.49 (58.19)     3:25.77 (27.28)     3:55.67 (57.18)
 28 Clark University  'B'                                        4:05.76  
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SR       2) Flesher, Katy FR               
     3) Bulman, Emma SO                 4) Cownie, Liz FR                 
                  29.69   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:30.92 (28.78)   2:02.57 (1:00.43)
        2:32.15 (29.58)   3:05.29 (1:02.72)     3:33.23 (27.94)   4:05.76 (1:00.47)
 29 Babson College  'B'                                          4:07.40  
     1) Ferrara, Julia                  2) Huang, Grace                   
     3) Zhang, Luna                     4) Collins, Cass                  
                  28.46       59.27 (59.27)     1:29.07 (29.80)   2:02.52 (1:03.25)
        2:31.68 (29.16)   3:05.10 (1:02.58)     3:34.64 (29.54)   4:07.40 (1:02.30)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               4:09.32  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SR            2) Quaglia, Colleen FR            
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia FR     4) Ficano, Gabrialla SO           
                  28.32       59.30 (59.30)     1:28.82 (29.52)   2:01.66 (1:02.36)
        2:32.06 (30.40)   3:04.94 (1:03.28)     3:35.27 (30.33)   4:09.32 (1:04.38)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                           3:42.13    3:43.01  
     1) Rangulong, Sydney SO            2) Omobono, Bella SR              
     3) LaQue, Sydney SO                4) Barr, Court SR                 
                  26.26       55.69 (55.69)     1:21.99 (26.30)     1:50.97 (55.28)
        2:17.23 (26.26)     2:46.22 (55.25)     3:12.65 (26.43)     3:43.01 (56.79)
  2 Assumption College  'D'                           3:44.14    3:44.20  
     1) Roberts, Isabelle FR            2) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
     3) Dillon, Molly SR                4) Toskas, Aerin SR               
                  27.22       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.74 (26.95)     1:52.35 (56.56)
        2:19.13 (26.78)     2:48.22 (55.87)     3:14.81 (26.59)     3:44.20 (55.98)
  3 Bryant University  'C'                            3:45.67    3:46.21  
     1) Svard, Elin FR                  2) Kirk, Mackenzie SR             
     3) Wong, Heather FR                4) Difiore, Alyssa SO             
                  27.01       55.38 (55.38)     1:22.40 (27.02)     1:52.45 (57.07)
        2:18.94 (26.49)     2:48.48 (56.03)     3:16.32 (27.84)     3:46.21 (57.73)
  4 Bentley University  'C'                           3:54.81    3:48.10  
     1) Barno, Emily FR                 2) Ball, Julia FR                 
     3) Chen, Jessica SR                4) Guldemond, Lea SO              
                  27.90       57.23 (57.23)     1:24.96 (27.73)   2:02.42 (1:05.19)
        2:23.26 (20.84)     2:51.87 (49.45)     3:19.20 (27.33)     3:48.10 (56.23)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:59.84    3:48.58  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin SO               2) Hanson, Olivia SO              
     3) Rego, Mary FR                   4) Martin, Kelly JR               
                  27.52       57.09 (57.09)     1:24.30 (27.21)     1:54.66 (57.57)
        2:21.72 (27.06)     2:52.31 (57.65)     3:19.07 (26.76)     3:48.58 (56.27)
  6 Rowan  'C'                                        3:48.23    3:50.73  
     1) Howarth, Bailey SO              2) Miller, Megan SO               
     3) Brie, Cayla SO                  4) Mnich, Daria SO                
                  28.07       58.42 (58.42)     1:24.43 (26.01)     1:54.09 (55.67)
        2:22.71 (28.62)   2:54.96 (1:00.87)     3:21.40 (26.44)     3:50.73 (55.77)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:07.27    3:51.62  
     1) Flynn, Caroline JR              2) Morra, Emily JR                
     3) Vandervort, Jenna JR            4) Seo, Sydney SO                 
                  27.61       58.02 (58.02)     1:25.71 (27.69)     1:56.84 (58.82)
        2:24.84 (28.00)     2:56.01 (59.17)     3:22.58 (26.57)     3:51.62 (55.61)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    3:55.64  
     1) Kannally, Shannon FR            2) Surian, Allison SO             
     3) Ayotte, Jen SO                  4) Slusarczyk, Emily FR           
                  28.26       59.43 (59.43)     1:26.96 (27.53)     1:57.61 (58.18)
        2:25.90 (28.29)     2:57.16 (59.55)     3:25.11 (27.95)     3:55.64 (58.48)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                    NT    3:56.99  
     1) Grant, Allysa SR                2) Houghton, Erica FR             
     3) Hughes, Annie FR                4) Daly, Daire FR                 
                  27.76       58.13 (58.13)     1:26.90 (28.77)     1:57.72 (59.59)
        2:25.48 (27.76)     2:56.27 (58.55)     3:25.08 (28.81)   3:56.99 (1:00.72)
 10 Bentley University  'D'                           4:00.34    3:57.67  
     1) Shoemaker, Amanda FR            2) Weiner, Emily SO               
     3) Metivier, Kayla FR              4) Revelas, Ariana SO             
                  28.44       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.78 (28.26)   2:00.17 (1:00.65)
        2:28.04 (27.87)     2:58.50 (58.33)     3:26.41 (27.91)     3:57.67 (59.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    4:01.26  
     1) Silsby, Molly FR                2) Raden, Elena FR                
     3) Owen, Brianna SO                4) Marcucci, Stephanie JR         
                  29.22   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:31.30 (28.31)     2:02.49 (59.50)
        2:30.76 (28.27)     3:01.93 (59.44)     3:30.08 (28.15)     4:01.26 (59.33)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:12.00    4:08.31  
     1) Collins, Julia SR               2) Turner, Julia SO               
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
                  29.17   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:33.17 (31.62)   2:08.95 (1:07.40)
        2:36.85 (27.90)     3:07.08 (58.13)     3:36.03 (28.95)   4:08.31 (1:01.23)
 13 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    4:16.39  
     1) Winters, Olivia FR              2) Gray, Charlotte SR             
     3) Carson, Jacie JR                4) Siewert, Mira JR               
                  30.38   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:32.16 (27.51)     2:04.29 (59.64)
        2:37.09 (32.80)   3:14.29 (1:10.00)     3:43.66 (29.37)   4:16.39 (1:02.10)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:50.00   X4:02.80  
     1) Fernald, Morgan FR              2) Thompson, Jordan FR            
     3) Spagnolo, Meaghan JR            4) Morse, Hannah SO               
                  29.07   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.00 (28.14)     1:59.98 (59.12)
        2:28.69 (28.71)   3:00.74 (1:00.76)     3:29.96 (29.22)   4:02.80 (1:02.06)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:52.00   X4:08.35  
     1) Fornaciari, Avery SO            2) Waehler, Emily SO              
     3) Shaffer, Bailey FR              4) Fitzgerald, Lindsey FR         
                  28.45       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.91 (28.26)   1:59.29 (1:00.64)
        2:30.83 (31.54)   3:05.95 (1:06.66)     3:35.80 (29.85)   4:08.35 (1:02.40)
 -- Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               4:01.72         DQ  
     1) Colasurdo, Alexis FR            2) Rybarski, Corrine FR           
     3) Percely, Hannah FR              4) Barry, Kyla SO                 
                  28.09       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.06 (28.08)     1:56.00 (58.02)
        2:23.40 (27.40)     2:54.57 (58.57)     3:21.03 (26.46)          DQ (56.64)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:02.96   80  
     1) Tepper, John SR                 2) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate JR              4) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
                  22.41       46.75 (46.75)     1:08.15 (21.40)     1:31.86 (45.11)
        1:53.38 (21.52)     2:18.00 (46.14)     2:38.96 (20.96)     3:02.96 (44.96)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:05.62   74  
     1) Perry, Jackson JR               2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) Burgwardt, Erick PG             4) Bauer, Jack JR                 
                  22.34       47.79 (47.79)     1:09.36 (21.57)     1:32.96 (45.17)
        1:54.94 (21.98)     2:19.90 (46.94)     2:41.48 (21.58)     3:05.62 (45.72)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:07.33   70  
     1) Lackey, Jonas SO                2) von Autenried, Kurt FR         
     3) Jagodits, Theo FR               4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  22.71       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.00 (22.24)     1:34.11 (46.35)
        1:56.23 (22.12)     2:20.63 (46.52)     2:42.51 (21.88)     3:07.33 (46.70)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:07.84   68  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin SR            2) Allen, Andrew FR               
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Curtin, Colin SR               
                  22.44       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.23 (22.36)     1:34.17 (47.30)
        1:56.38 (22.21)     2:21.19 (47.02)     2:43.22 (22.03)     3:07.84 (46.65)
  5 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:07.98   66  
     1) Gernhardt, Marc JR              2) Kayati, Jake SO                
     3) Printon, Kyle FR                4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  22.60       46.96 (46.96)     1:09.21 (22.25)     1:33.89 (46.93)
        1:56.50 (22.61)     2:21.37 (47.48)     2:43.32 (21.95)     3:07.98 (46.61)
  6 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:09.62   64  
     1) Zichelli, Matt JR               2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Boyadjian, Benon SR             4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  22.67       48.13 (48.13)     1:10.32 (22.19)     1:35.32 (47.19)
        1:57.42 (22.10)     2:22.48 (47.16)     2:44.49 (22.01)     3:09.62 (47.14)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:09.89   62  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) Marchese, Paul SR              
     3) Babuka, John SO                 4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  22.93       48.07 (48.07)     1:10.90 (22.83)     1:35.87 (47.80)
        1:58.44 (22.57)     2:23.70 (47.83)     2:45.61 (21.91)     3:09.89 (46.19)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:11.38   60  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  23.07       48.65 (48.65)     1:10.88 (22.23)     1:36.67 (48.02)
        1:59.23 (22.56)     2:24.87 (48.20)     2:47.18 (22.31)     3:11.38 (46.51)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:11.92   58  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Fuller, Sam JR                 
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel SO          4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  22.54       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.53 (22.94)     1:35.48 (47.89)
        1:58.30 (22.82)     2:23.50 (48.02)     2:46.33 (22.83)     3:11.92 (48.42)
 10 Rowan  'C'                                        3:17.10    3:12.00   56  
     1) Marte, Nick SR                  2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Schiff, Aaron FR                4) McSorley, Matt SO              
                  22.61       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.66 (23.06)     1:36.29 (48.69)
        1:58.69 (22.40)     2:24.28 (47.99)     2:46.51 (22.23)     3:12.00 (47.72)
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:12.05   52  
     1) Chen, Chase FR                  2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Zitelny, Tamir SO              
                  23.17       48.85 (48.85)     1:11.18 (22.33)     1:35.58 (46.73)
        1:58.56 (22.98)     2:24.25 (48.67)     2:46.64 (22.39)     3:12.05 (47.80)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:12.69   48  
     1) McDonald, Tim FR                2) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
     3) Gallant, Alex JR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  23.07       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.55 (22.92)     1:37.49 (48.86)
        2:00.40 (22.91)     2:25.40 (47.91)     2:47.19 (21.79)     3:12.69 (47.29)
 13 Bryant University  'C'                            3:17.73    3:15.80   44  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Boyle, Tavish JR                4) Blair, John SO                 
                  23.14       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.01 (22.86)     1:38.07 (48.92)
        2:00.97 (22.90)     2:26.66 (48.59)     2:49.86 (23.20)     3:15.80 (49.14)
 14 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:16.02   42  
     1) Montanez, Christian FR          2) Penny, Jeremy SO               
     3) McKenney, Eamon FR              4) Wronski, Hunter FR             
                  23.66       49.88 (49.88)     1:12.93 (23.05)     1:39.11 (49.23)
        2:02.00 (22.89)     2:28.36 (49.25)     2:51.16 (22.80)     3:16.02 (47.66)
 15 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:16.46   40  
     1) Murad, Bryce FR                 2) Padro, Max SO                  
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  22.98       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.23 (23.85)     1:38.76 (50.38)
        2:02.32 (23.56)     2:29.19 (50.43)     2:51.44 (22.25)     3:16.46 (47.27)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:15.71    3:16.68   38  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) Besch, Tucker FR               
     3) Denbow, Zach FR                 4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  23.38       49.71 (49.71)     1:12.94 (23.23)     1:39.98 (50.27)
        2:03.08 (23.10)     2:28.85 (48.87)     2:51.55 (22.70)     3:16.68 (47.83)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.56    3:17.22   36  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Esquivel, Roberto              
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             4) Zimmermann, Markus SO          
                  23.78       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.05 (23.28)     1:38.46 (48.69)
        2:01.75 (23.29)     2:27.38 (48.92)     2:51.23 (23.85)     3:17.22 (49.84)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:17.40   34  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Homorodean, Paul FR             4) Karam, Aidan SR                
                  23.53       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.27 (23.35)     1:38.94 (50.02)
        2:02.51 (23.57)     2:28.96 (50.02)     2:51.85 (22.89)     3:17.40 (48.44)
 19 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:17.60   32  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr JR            2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  23.42       48.67 (48.67)     1:12.75 (24.08)     1:39.25 (50.58)
        2:01.82 (22.57)     2:27.49 (48.24)     2:50.62 (23.13)     3:17.60 (50.11)
 20 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:15.62    3:18.72   28  
     1) Barlow, Stephen SO              2) Noga, Matt FR                  
     3) Shaw, Matt JR                   4) Dixon, Tristan SO              
                  23.57       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.63 (23.32)     1:38.58 (49.27)
        2:02.22 (23.64)     2:28.18 (49.60)     2:51.55 (23.37)     3:18.72 (50.54)
 21 Babson College  'A'                                          3:19.88  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan             2) Posk, Mitch                    
     3) Luu, Kevin                      4) Damiecki, Alex                 
                  23.93       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.55 (23.40)     1:38.89 (48.74)
        2:02.23 (23.34)     2:29.02 (50.13)     2:53.19 (24.17)     3:19.88 (50.86)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:20.78  
     1) Haid, Daniel SO                 2) Alger, Tom SO                  
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Selznick, Richie FR            
                  23.91       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.60 (23.65)     1:40.63 (50.68)
        2:04.25 (23.62)     2:30.88 (50.25)     2:54.34 (23.46)     3:20.78 (49.90)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          3:21.50  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Shover, Kaden                   4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  23.79       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.10 (23.88)     1:40.88 (50.66)
        2:04.52 (23.64)     2:31.50 (50.62)     2:55.33 (23.83)     3:21.50 (50.00)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:21.33    3:21.52  
     1) Scholz, Eric FR                 2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Driscoll, Josh SO               4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  24.07       50.02 (50.02)     1:13.85 (23.83)     1:39.60 (49.58)
        2:04.10 (24.50)     2:31.05 (51.45)     2:55.51 (24.46)     3:21.52 (50.47)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:26.15    3:23.65  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Gallagher, Peter SO            
     3) Ebersold, William               4) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
                  25.03       51.58 (51.58)     1:15.68 (24.10)     1:42.22 (50.64)
        2:06.04 (23.82)     2:32.70 (50.48)     2:56.69 (23.99)     3:23.65 (50.95)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:24.64  
     1) Beaudoin, Brandon SR            2) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
     3) Prescott, Tyler JR              4) Castellone, Tyler JR           
                  24.36       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.16 (23.73)     1:41.88 (50.45)
        2:05.96 (24.08)     2:32.72 (50.84)     2:56.67 (23.95)     3:24.64 (51.92)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:24.03    3:25.00  
     1) McCann, Emmett FR               2) McCutcheon, Aaron FR           
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  25.12       52.37 (52.37)     1:16.08 (23.71)     1:43.10 (50.73)
        2:08.20 (25.10)     2:36.23 (53.13)     2:59.64 (23.41)     3:25.00 (48.77)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                        3:28.86  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Schrama, Dylan JR              
     3) Drallios, Konstantin FR         4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  23.71       50.36 (50.36)     1:14.76 (24.40)     1:42.14 (51.78)
        2:07.26 (25.12)     2:36.07 (53.93)     3:00.95 (24.88)     3:28.86 (52.79)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:34.17  
     1) Martinez, Andres FR             2) Laborera, Nico JR              
     3) Smith, Richard SR               4) Grady, Liam JR                 
                  25.77       54.52 (54.52)     1:19.07 (24.55)     1:47.23 (52.71)
        2:12.19 (24.96)     2:41.07 (53.84)     3:05.71 (24.64)     3:34.17 (53.10)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        3:35.00  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Liscord, Noah JR                4) Ortega, Sebastian JR           
                  25.50       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.63 (25.26)     1:46.83 (53.46)
        2:12.50 (25.67)     2:41.61 (54.78)     3:06.80 (25.19)     3:35.00 (53.39)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:20.26    3:15.62  
     1) Noga, Matt FR                   2) Ludemann, Ryan FR              
     3) Dixon, Tristan SO               4) Holland, Blake FR              
                  23.72       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.82 (23.64)     1:39.03 (49.85)
        2:01.76 (22.73)     2:27.68 (48.65)     2:50.23 (22.55)     3:15.62 (47.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:25.41    3:15.71  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto               4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  23.39       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.44 (23.27)     1:37.77 (48.60)
        2:00.97 (23.20)     2:26.62 (48.85)     2:49.64 (23.02)     3:15.71 (49.09)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        3:16.45    3:17.10  
     1) Cruz, Oliver FR                 2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Smits, David JR                 4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  23.66       49.36 (49.36)     1:11.86 (22.50)     1:38.13 (48.77)
        2:01.92 (23.79)     2:27.73 (49.60)     2:51.07 (23.34)     3:17.10 (49.37)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            3:15.67    3:17.73  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Boyle, Tavish JR                4) Blair, John SO                 
                  22.87       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.34 (23.15)     1:37.54 (49.35)
        2:01.08 (23.54)     2:27.65 (50.11)     2:51.18 (23.53)     3:17.73 (50.08)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:29.99    3:21.33  
     1) Denbow, Zach FR                 2) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Driscoll, Josh SO              
                  24.00       50.19 (50.19)     1:13.43 (23.24)     1:39.23 (49.04)
        2:02.76 (23.53)     2:29.69 (50.46)     2:54.41 (24.72)     3:21.33 (51.64)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:46.74    3:24.03  
     1) Gehring, Trevor SR              2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCann, Emmett FR               4) Carley, Sam SR                 
                  24.73       50.91 (50.91)     1:15.18 (24.27)     1:41.28 (50.37)
        2:06.46 (25.18)     2:34.16 (52.88)     2:58.15 (23.99)     3:24.03 (49.87)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.01    3:24.56  
     1) Chen, Dave SO                   2) Shriner, Matthew FR            
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McCutcheon, Aaron FR           
                  23.75       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.37 (23.67)     1:40.54 (49.84)
        2:04.62 (24.08)     2:31.41 (50.87)     2:56.01 (24.60)     3:24.56 (53.15)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:27.00    3:26.15  
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Gallagher, Peter SO            
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
                  25.19       52.55 (52.55)     1:16.71 (24.16)     1:43.87 (51.32)
        2:08.41 (24.54)     2:34.91 (51.04)     2:59.21 (24.30)     3:26.15 (51.24)
  9 Bentley University  'C'                           3:29.62    3:26.80  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Miano, Steven FR               
     3) Trozenski, Sam SO               4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  25.05       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.40 (25.27)     1:44.74 (52.61)
        2:07.99 (23.25)     2:35.34 (50.60)     3:00.11 (24.77)     3:26.80 (51.46)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:35.00    3:28.79  
     1) Francis, Ben FR                 2) Diamond, Zach SR               
     3) Hondorf, Tyr FR                 4) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR      
                  24.23       51.39 (51.39)     1:15.78 (24.39)     1:42.72 (51.33)
        2:07.42 (24.70)     2:35.71 (52.99)     3:00.70 (24.99)     3:28.79 (53.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               3:34.58    3:36.90  
     1) O'Brien, Connor                 2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  25.40       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.36 (24.90)     1:46.15 (52.69)
        2:12.57 (26.42)     2:43.68 (57.53)     3:09.02 (25.34)     3:36.90 (53.22)
 12 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    3:47.06  
     1) Cobert, Eric FR                 2) Russell, Will FR               
     3) Shafer, Brandon SO              4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  26.31       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.37 (26.86)     1:52.78 (58.27)
        2:20.53 (27.75)     2:51.46 (58.68)     3:17.66 (26.20)     3:47.06 (55.60)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:25.00   X3:30.52  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Dolan, Ethan FR                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  25.80       53.72 (53.72)     1:18.64 (24.92)     1:47.66 (53.94)
        2:12.84 (25.18)     2:39.64 (51.98)     3:04.10 (24.46)     3:30.52 (50.88)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:30.00   X3:30.97  
     1) Sartoris, Graeden FR            2) Velleco, Jake SO               
     3) Steskla, Tyler JR               4) Fanucci, Lucas SR              
                  25.00       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.66 (25.55)     1:46.49 (54.38)
        2:10.74 (24.25)     2:37.96 (51.47)     3:03.62 (25.66)     3:30.97 (53.01)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 3:35.00   X3:43.32  
     1) Cripps, Hunter FR               2) Moore, Scott SO                
     3) DeFrance, Jayson FR             4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  25.84       54.01 (54.01)     1:18.81 (24.80)     1:47.11 (53.10)
        2:13.46 (26.35)     2:42.81 (55.70)     3:11.54 (28.73)   3:43.32 (1:00.51)
 
Event 49  Mixed 25 Yard Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                               0.11       1.00   80  
     1) Ritzer, Gabrielle WFR           2) Jennings, Stephanie WJR        
  2 Bryant University  'C'                               0.13       2.00   74  
     1) Hazelwood, Trevor M             2) Sullivan, Kevin MJR            
  3 Bentley University  'A'                              0.07       3.00   70  
     1) Driscoll, Ryann WFR             2) Logozzo, Caroline WSO          
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                  0.06       4.00   68  
     1) Nelson, Christopher MSO         2) Coran, Ryan MSR                
  5 Bryant University  'B'                               0.12       5.00   66  
     1) Cahill, Elizabeth WFR           2) Stemen, Carissa WJR            
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                       0.04       6.00   64  
     1) Lautenschlager, Connor MSR      2) Seabrook, Josh MJR             
  7 Clark University  'A'                                0.01       7.00   62  
     1) Moody, Rowan MSO                2) Castiglione, Steven MSR        
  8 Rowan  'A'                                           0.10       8.00   60  
     1) Termine, Christian MFR          2) McQueston, Kelly WFR           
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                  0.14      10.00   58  
     1) Kay, Deanna WFR                 2) Noel, Julia WFR                
 10 Rowan  'B'                                           0.15      11.00   56  
     1) Finkbinder, Corinne WSO         2) Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia WFR       
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                  0.05      12.00   52  
     1) Melanson, Randy MSR             2) Poskus, Haley WSR              
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                  0.02      13.00   48  
     1) Mittelman, Alexis WSO           2) Whitehorn, Leigh W             
 13 Bentley University  'B'                              0.09      14.00   44  
     1) Parisi, Sean MFR                2) Fay, Timothy MSO               
 -- Brandeis University  'A'                             0.03      X9.00  
     1) Zucker, Sam MSR                 2)                                
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'A'                       0.08     X15.00  
     1) Sabirova, Kamilla WSO           2) Quaglia, Karin WJR             
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                21.96      21.71  
  2 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    21.96      22.02  
  3 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.96      22.62  
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   56.72      55.21  
                  26.89       55.21 (28.32)                                        
  2 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               56.72      55.48  
                  27.27       55.48 (28.21)                                        
 
Event 141  Women 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:08.93    1:07.27  
                  32.33     1:07.27 (34.94)                                        
  2 Ullrich, April            FR Stevens              1:08.93    1:09.33  
                  30.12     1:09.33 (39.21)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 209                    
 
  1. Rowan                              4920   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     4858
  3. Bryant University                4572.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog     4003
  5. Bentley University                 2915   6. Assumption College                 2778
  7. Roger Williams University        2518.5   8. Brandeis University                1753
  9. Southern CT State University       1725  10. The College of Saint Rose        1012.5
 11. Merrimack College                 781.5  12. Babson College                      735
 13. Clark University                    440