Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/6/2016 07:48 PM
                      Saint Rose vs. Bentley - 11/6/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:53.94   1/16/2011 Bentley                                    
                         Drogosz,Hodsdon,Shin,Power                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:52.18    1:54.64   11  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D SO            2) Niemiec, Emily S JR            
     3) McGahie, Kaitlin A SR           4) Guldemond, Lea G FR            
                  28.62     1:00.86 (32.24)     1:28.33 (27.47)     1:54.64 (26.31)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                   13.33    1:55.73    4  
     1) Buglino, Nikki SR               2) Walsh, Shannon SR              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SR            4) Leombruno, Rachel SR           
                  30.14     1:01.69 (31.55)     1:29.63 (27.94)     1:55.73 (26.10)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    2:01.27    2  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A SR           2) Revelas, Ariana L FR           
     3) Warren, Anne E JR               4) Jameson, Brooke A SO           
                  31.83     1:04.90 (33.07)     1:34.19 (29.29)     2:01.27 (27.08)
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                      NT    2:07.21  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SO              2) Ficano, Gabrialla FR           
     3) Reiske, Ashley SO               4) Alexander, Cyonn SO            
                  32.67     1:05.42 (32.75)     1:38.58 (33.16)     2:07.21 (28.63)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.38   11/9/2014 The College of Saint Rose                  
                         E Howard, E McRae, T Wilson, L DeSouza            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                 1:34.09    1:38.27!  11  
     1) Laborera, Nico SO               2) McRae, Elie SR                 
     3) Nicholas, CJ FR                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr SO           
                  25.76       52.90 (27.14)     1:16.46 (23.56)     1:38.27 (21.81)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:39.64    1:39.81    4  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M FR           2) McGeary, Ryan J SO             
     3) McCarthy, Colin M SR            4) Bartlett, Liam C SR            
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)     1:18.03 (24.30)     1:39.81 (21.78)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:40.11    2  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M JR         2) Trozenski, Sam D FR            
     3) Elenio, Frank C SO              4) Alkaya, Alper FR               
                  26.04       53.69 (27.65)     1:17.71 (24.02)     1:40.11 (22.40)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:45.22  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matt C SR             2) Zimmer, Jerrod W SR            
     3) Boains, Johnny D JR             4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P JR      
                  27.42       57.92 (30.50)     1:21.93 (24.01)     1:45.22 (23.29)
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                      NT    1:45.70  
     1) Smith, Richard JR               2) Grady, Liam SO                 
     3) Jordan, Liam D JR               4) Duguay, Tylor JR               
                  28.35       57.61 (29.26)     1:22.90 (25.29)     1:45.70 (22.80)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT    1:54.46  
     1) Fay, Tim A FR                   2) Bandy, Matthew M FR            
     3) Phelan, Ryan M FR               4) Bakaj, Jan M SO                
                  30.00     1:00.65 (30.65)     1:27.96 (27.31)     1:54.46 (26.50)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:50.43   1/13/2012 Caitlyn Peterson, Saint Rose              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         SO Bentley-NE                NT   11:08.47    9  
                  29.04     1:01.03 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.87)     2:06.93 (33.03)
        2:40.43 (33.50)     3:14.09 (33.66)     3:47.73 (33.64)     4:21.53 (33.80)
        4:55.46 (33.93)     5:29.75 (34.29)     6:03.91 (34.16)     6:38.09 (34.18)
        7:12.40 (34.31)     7:46.54 (34.14)     8:20.76 (34.22)     8:54.90 (34.14)
        9:29.04 (34.14)    10:03.03 (33.99)    10:36.26 (33.23)    11:08.47 (32.21)
  2 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose-AD       11:04.62   11:18.58    4  
                  29.92     1:02.32 (32.40)     1:35.38 (33.06)     2:08.85 (33.47)
        2:42.45 (33.60)     3:16.07 (33.62)     3:49.86 (33.79)     4:23.67 (33.81)
        4:57.55 (33.88)     5:31.77 (34.22)     6:05.78 (34.01)     6:40.01 (34.23)
        7:14.42 (34.41)     7:48.85 (34.43)     8:23.36 (34.51)     8:58.12 (34.76)
        9:33.24 (35.12)    10:08.57 (35.33)    10:44.14 (35.57)    11:18.58 (34.44)
  3 Keddy, McKenzie           SR Saint Rose-AD       11:30.39   11:33.44    3  
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)     1:40.26 (34.50)     2:14.81 (34.55)
        2:48.99 (34.18)     3:23.55 (34.56)     3:57.93 (34.38)     4:32.55 (34.62)
        5:07.57 (35.02)     5:42.52 (34.95)     6:17.59 (35.07)     6:52.84 (35.25)
        7:27.95 (35.11)     8:03.66 (35.71)     8:38.99 (35.33)     9:14.46 (35.47)
        9:49.63 (35.17)    10:25.33 (35.70)    10:59.94 (34.61)    11:33.44 (33.50)
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           SO Bentley-NE          11:39.83   11:38.18    2  
                  30.61     1:04.54 (33.93)     1:38.96 (34.42)     2:13.63 (34.67)
        2:48.40 (34.77)     3:23.13 (34.73)     3:58.48 (35.35)     4:34.25 (35.77)
        5:09.52 (35.27)     5:45.27 (35.75)     6:21.01 (35.74)     6:56.88 (35.87)
        7:32.44 (35.56)     8:08.45 (36.01)     8:44.08 (35.63)     9:19.18 (35.10)
        9:54.08 (34.90)    10:29.59 (35.51)    11:04.66 (35.07)    11:38.18 (33.52)
  5 Casey, Taylor             SO Saint Rose-AD       12:35.56   12:33.11    1  
                  33.52     1:10.06 (36.54)     1:47.26 (37.20)     2:24.89 (37.63)
        3:02.67 (37.78)     3:40.57 (37.90)     4:18.74 (38.17)     4:57.02 (38.28)
        5:35.04 (38.02)     6:12.95 (37.91)     6:51.23 (38.28)     7:29.54 (38.31)
        8:07.70 (38.16)     8:46.01 (38.31)     9:24.25 (38.24)    10:02.52 (38.27)
       10:40.66 (38.14)    11:18.92 (38.26)    11:56.36 (37.44)    12:33.11 (36.75)
  6 Seuling, Jenny E          SO Bentley-NE                NT   13:02.67  
                  34.50     1:12.03 (37.53)     1:50.71 (38.68)     2:29.84 (39.13)
        3:09.55 (39.71)     3:49.42 (39.87)     4:29.35 (39.93)     5:09.43 (40.08)
        5:49.60 (40.17)     6:29.52 (39.92)     7:10.06 (40.54)     7:50.60 (40.54)
        8:30.72 (40.12)     9:10.43 (39.71)     9:50.23 (39.80)    10:29.96 (39.73)
       11:09.02 (39.06)    11:47.73 (38.71)    12:25.87 (38.14)    13:02.67 (36.80)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:10.90   1/31/2009 Brian Shaver, Saint Rose                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sausto, Daniel J          FR Bentley-NE          10:15.46   10:18.99    9  
                  27.93       58.69 (30.76)     1:29.89 (31.20)     2:01.40 (31.51)
        2:32.18 (30.78)     3:02.67 (30.49)     3:33.95 (31.28)     4:05.04 (31.09)
        4:36.29 (31.25)     5:07.57 (31.28)     5:39.34 (31.77)     6:10.65 (31.31)
        6:42.03 (31.38)     7:13.66 (31.63)     7:44.97 (31.31)     8:16.96 (31.99)
        8:48.43 (31.47)     9:19.97 (31.54)     9:51.15 (31.18)    10:18.99 (27.84)
  2 Karam, Aidan J            JR Bentley-NE                NT   10:31.78    4  
                  26.97       57.89 (30.92)     1:29.57 (31.68)     2:02.54 (32.97)
        2:33.01 (30.47)     3:04.69 (31.68)     3:36.73 (32.04)     4:08.81 (32.08)
        4:40.50 (31.69)     5:12.08 (31.58)     5:44.06 (31.98)     6:16.37 (32.31)
        6:48.63 (32.26)     7:21.07 (32.44)     7:53.57 (32.50)     8:25.60 (32.03)
        8:57.74 (32.14)     9:30.25 (32.51)    10:01.89 (31.64)    10:31.78 (29.89)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose-AD             NT   10:34.65    3  
                  27.79       58.76 (30.97)     1:30.51 (31.75)     2:02.49 (31.98)
        2:34.88 (32.39)     3:07.47 (32.59)     3:39.24 (31.77)     4:11.75 (32.51)
        4:44.61 (32.86)     5:17.65 (33.04)     5:50.23 (32.58)     6:22.30 (32.07)
        6:54.77 (32.47)     7:27.13 (32.36)     7:59.50 (32.37)     8:31.67 (32.17)
        9:03.03 (31.36)     9:34.90 (31.87)    10:06.05 (31.15)    10:34.65 (28.60)
  4 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose-AD       10:29.76   10:34.74    2  
                  27.56       58.54 (30.98)     1:30.16 (31.62)     2:02.14 (31.98)
        2:34.12 (31.98)     3:05.52 (31.40)     3:37.97 (32.45)     4:10.46 (32.49)
        4:42.84 (32.38)     5:15.05 (32.21)     5:47.70 (32.65)     6:20.25 (32.55)
        6:53.08 (32.83)     7:25.59 (32.51)     7:58.21 (32.62)     8:30.76 (32.55)
        9:03.26 (32.50)     9:35.05 (31.79)    10:06.37 (31.32)    10:34.74 (28.37)
  5 Witol, Dennis A           SR Bentley-NE                NT   10:47.52    1  
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)     1:30.86 (31.78)     2:03.15 (32.29)
        2:35.59 (32.44)     3:08.10 (32.51)     3:40.69 (32.59)     4:13.45 (32.76)
        4:46.48 (33.03)     5:19.41 (32.93)     5:52.39 (32.98)     6:25.50 (33.11)
        6:58.47 (32.97)     7:31.70 (33.23)     8:04.89 (33.19)     8:37.57 (32.68)
        9:10.27 (32.70)     9:43.16 (32.89)    10:15.70 (32.54)    10:47.52 (31.82)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.28   1/16/2011 Caitlyn Peterson, Saint Rose               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose-AD        1:55.08    2:01.28    9  
                  28.91     1:00.00 (31.09)     1:31.02 (31.02)     2:01.28 (30.26)
  2 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose-AD        1:57.90    2:02.08    4  
                  28.99     1:00.49 (31.50)     1:31.83 (31.34)     2:02.08 (30.25)
  3 Jameson, Brooke A         SO Bentley-NE           2:10.17    2:02.65    2  
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)     1:31.66 (31.60)     2:02.65 (30.99)
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          FR Bentley-NE           2:05.79    2:06.25    3  
                  29.61     1:01.38 (31.77)     1:33.57 (32.19)     2:06.25 (32.68)
  5 Reynolds, Nora E          FR Bentley-NE           2:12.01    2:09.27    1  
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)     1:35.07 (33.61)     2:09.27 (34.20)
  6 McDermott, Madeline       FR Saint Rose-AD        2:11.12    2:10.11  
                  29.84     1:02.57 (32.73)     1:36.73 (34.16)     2:10.11 (33.38)
  7 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose-AD        2:15.09    2:19.39  
                  31.39     1:05.78 (34.39)     1:42.43 (36.65)     2:19.39 (36.96)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:45.49   1/31/2009 Brian Shaver, Saint Rose                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose-AD        1:48.28    1:48.24    9  
                  24.86       52.31 (27.45)     1:20.66 (28.35)     1:48.24 (27.58)
  2 Wilson, Davis L           SR Bentley-NE           1:49.30    1:49.15    4  
                  25.14       52.80 (27.66)     1:20.83 (28.03)     1:49.15 (28.32)
  3 Boains, Johnny D          JR Bentley-NE           1:48.82    1:49.62    3  
                  24.69       51.66 (26.97)     1:20.20 (28.54)     1:49.62 (29.42)
  4 Jordan, Liam D            JR Saint Rose-AD             NT    1:51.51    2  
                  25.84       53.87 (28.03)     1:22.48 (28.61)     1:51.51 (29.03)
  5 Duguay, Tylor             JR Saint Rose-AD        1:48.55    1:55.57    1  
                  26.02       54.58 (28.56)     1:24.94 (30.36)     1:55.57 (30.63)
  6 Fay, Tim A                FR Bentley-NE           1:59.76    2:00.17  
                  27.00       57.10 (30.10)     1:28.78 (31.68)     2:00.17 (31.39)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.86   11/9/2014 Jessica McMillen, Saint Rose               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SO Bentley-NE           1:01.47    1:00.67!   9  
                  29.87     1:00.67 (30.80)                                        
  2 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:00.43    1:02.43    4  
                  30.17     1:02.43 (32.26)                                        
  3 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose-AD          59.28    1:05.25    3  
                  31.69     1:05.25 (33.56)                                        
  4 Schlenker, Laura A        SR Bentley-NE           1:06.15    1:09.18    2  
                  33.58     1:09.18 (35.60)                                        
  5 Weiner, Emily R           FR Bentley-NE           1:08.63    1:09.63    1  
                  33.48     1:09.63 (36.15)                                        
  6 Soriano, Thalia           SO Saint Rose-AD        1:01.42    1:12.62  
                  35.87     1:12.62 (36.75)                                        
  7 Casey, Taylor             SO Saint Rose-AD        1:21.64    1:24.02  
                  41.40     1:24.02 (42.62)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.27   11/9/2014 Eric M Howard, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        FR Bentley-NE             54.40      54.59    9  
                  26.87       54.59 (27.72)                                        
  2 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose-AD          53.74      55.59    4  
                  27.09       55.59 (28.50)                                        
  3 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose-AD          55.27      55.99    3  
                  27.37       55.99 (28.62)                                        
  4 Vukas, Christopher M      JR Bentley-NE             55.50      56.41    2  
                  27.32       56.41 (29.09)                                        
  5 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          SR Bentley-NE             57.00      57.63    1  
                  27.98       57.63 (29.65)                                        
  6 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose-AD          58.19    1:02.32  
                  30.37     1:02.32 (31.95)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:08.51   1/13/2012 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose-AD        1:06.33    1:08.97    9  
                  32.37     1:08.97 (36.60)                                        
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose-AD        1:10.63    1:10.33    4  
                  33.76     1:10.33 (36.57)                                        
  3 Niemiec, Emily S          JR Bentley-NE           1:10.40    1:11.46    3  
                  33.56     1:11.46 (37.90)                                        
  4 Revelas, Ariana L         FR Bentley-NE           1:12.76    1:13.05    2  
                  34.48     1:13.05 (38.57)                                        
  5 Damphousse, Maddie E      SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:19.17    1  
                  36.79     1:19.17 (42.38)                                        
  6 Keddy, McKenzie           SR Saint Rose-AD        1:19.11    1:19.51  
                  37.97     1:19.51 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.24   11/9/2014 Elie McRae, Saint Rose                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose-AD          56.50      58.93!   9  
                  27.58       58.93 (31.35)                                        
  2 Trozenski, Sam D          FR Bentley-NE           1:02.57    1:01.88    4  
                  28.83     1:01.88 (33.05)                                        
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           SO Bentley-NE           1:02.53    1:02.06    3  
                  29.86     1:02.06 (32.20)                                        
  4 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose-AD        1:04.14    1:04.93    2  
                  30.39     1:04.93 (34.54)                                        
  5 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SR Bentley-NE           1:06.34    1:05.90    1  
                  31.47     1:05.90 (34.43)                                        
  6 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose-AD        1:00.95    1:06.68  
                  31.55     1:06.68 (35.13)                                        
  7 Bandy, Matthew M          FR Bentley-NE           1:07.27    1:07.23  
                  32.15     1:07.23 (35.08)                                        
  8 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose-AD        1:07.54    1:16.43  
                  31.28     1:16.43 (45.15)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            JR Bentley-NE           2:18.70    2:19.21    9  
                  31.64     1:06.36 (34.72)     1:43.33 (36.97)     2:19.21 (35.88)
  2 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose-AD        2:11.81    2:19.78    4  
                  30.66     1:05.70 (35.04)     1:42.95 (37.25)     2:19.78 (36.83)
  3 Molnar, Delaney L         SO Bentley-NE           2:33.18    2:34.87    3  
                  34.83     1:14.33 (39.50)     1:54.70 (40.37)     2:34.87 (40.17)
  4 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose-AD        2:59.84    2:55.58    2  
                  36.51     1:20.00 (43.49)     2:06.69 (46.69)     2:55.58 (48.89)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SO Bentley-NE           1:59.57    2:01.27    9  
                  27.78       58.68 (30.90)     1:29.76 (31.08)     2:01.27 (31.51)
  2 Stelmah, Dima A           SO Bentley-NE           2:07.67    2:08.44    4  
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)     1:34.00 (32.80)     2:08.44 (34.44)
  3 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:56.96    2:09.74    3  
                  28.55     1:01.82 (33.27)     1:36.32 (34.50)     2:09.74 (33.42)
  4 McCarthy, Colin M         SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:14.38    1  
                  28.74     1:02.51 (33.77)     1:38.63 (36.12)     2:14.38 (35.75)
  5 Phelan, Ryan M            FR Bentley-NE           2:14.47    2:15.35    2  
                  29.40     1:02.80 (33.40)     1:38.69 (35.89)     2:15.35 (36.66)
  6 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose-AD        2:05.80    2:16.63  
                  28.88     1:03.19 (34.31)     1:39.97 (36.78)     2:16.63 (36.66)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.69   1/12/2014 Kate McGahie, Bentley                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SR Bentley-NE             24.95      25.52!   9  
  2 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose-AD          25.55      26.09    4  
  3 Guldemond, Lea G          FR Bentley-NE             25.93      26.34    3  
  4 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose-AD          26.67      26.50    2  
  5 Hellstern, Nicole A       SR Bentley-NE             26.61      26.63    1  
  6 McDermott, Madeline       FR Saint Rose-AD          28.33      28.21  
  7 Soriano, Thalia           SO Saint Rose-AD          27.26      28.22  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.69   11/9/2014 Luciano DeSouza, Saint Rose                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Liam C          SR Bentley-NE             22.24      22.56    9  
  2 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley-NE             22.36      22.69    4  
  3 Jordan, Liam D            JR Saint Rose-AD             NT      23.20    3  
  4 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose-AD          22.30      23.66    2  
  5 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    JR Bentley-NE             23.27      23.73    1  
  6 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose-AD          23.17      23.81  
  7 Bakaj, Jan M              SO Bentley-NE             24.99      25.67  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 289.65   1/12/2014 Nicola Mancini, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       FR Bentley-NE            203.48     206.85    9  
  2 Quaglia, Karin            SO Saint Rose-AD          82.15     103.12    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 301.20   1/20/2008 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        SR Bentley-NE            254.48     205.73    9  
  2 Cilia, Nick R             SR Bentley-NE            208.95     190.73    4  
  3 Orr, Alex                 SR Bentley-NE            142.35     143.85    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.41   1/31/2011 Caitlyn Peterson, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SR Bentley-NE             54.90      55.74    9  
                  27.39       55.74 (28.35)                                        
  2 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose-AD          54.95      56.95    4  
                  28.00       56.95 (28.95)                                        
  3 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose-AD          56.82      57.66    3  
                  28.41       57.66 (29.25)                                        
  4 Hellstern, Nicole A       SR Bentley-NE             58.71      58.11    2  
                  27.68       58.11 (30.43)                                        
  5 Guldemond, Lea G          FR Bentley-NE             57.81      58.12    1  
                  28.47       58.12 (29.65)                                        
  6 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose-AD        1:00.53    1:02.77  
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)                                        
  7 Weiner, Emily R           FR Bentley-NE                NT    1:03.56  
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)                                        
  8 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:12.46    1:11.09  
                  34.22     1:11.09 (36.87)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.91   11/9/2014 Luciano DeSouza, Saint Rose                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Aidan J            JR Bentley-NE             52.57      49.02    9  
                  23.84       49.02 (25.18)                                        
  2 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose-AD          48.84      49.75    4  
                  24.59       49.75 (25.16)                                        
  3 Boains, Johnny D          JR Bentley-NE             49.08      50.07    3  
                  24.02       50.07 (26.05)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Liam C          SR Bentley-NE             50.24      50.43    2  
                  23.73       50.43 (26.70)                                        
  5 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley-NE             50.22      50.64    1  
                  24.41       50.64 (26.23)                                        
  6 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose-AD             NT      51.28  
                  24.97       51.28 (26.31)                                        
  7 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose-AD             NT    1:10.83  
                  25.59     1:10.83 (45.24)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SO Bentley-NE           2:10.44    2:10.66    9  
                  31.09     1:03.97 (32.88)     1:37.53 (33.56)     2:10.66 (33.13)
  2 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose-AD        2:08.17    2:13.00    4  
                  31.91     1:05.89 (33.98)     1:40.07 (34.18)     2:13.00 (32.93)
  3 Viator, Melissa A         SO Bentley-NE           2:12.26    2:13.47    3  
                  31.77     1:05.46 (33.69)     1:39.73 (34.27)     2:13.47 (33.74)
  4 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose-AD        2:13.36    2:21.74    2  
                  33.66     1:09.36 (35.70)     1:45.52 (36.16)     2:21.74 (36.22)
  5 Molnar, Delaney L         SO Bentley-NE           2:23.94    2:24.30    1  
                  34.50     1:10.85 (36.35)     1:47.69 (36.84)     2:24.30 (36.61)
  6 Schlenker, Laura A        SR Bentley-NE           2:28.07    2:29.87  
                  35.17     1:13.59 (38.42)     1:52.42 (38.83)     2:29.87 (37.45)
  7 Soriano, Thalia           SO Saint Rose-AD        2:33.88    2:34.89  
                  36.64     1:15.32 (38.68)     1:55.31 (39.99)     2:34.89 (39.58)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        FR Bentley-NE           1:57.72    1:59.98    9  
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:28.81 (30.57)     1:59.98 (31.17)
  2 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose-AD        1:58.40    2:04.10    4  
                  31.02     1:02.65 (31.63)     1:33.82 (31.17)     2:04.10 (30.28)
  3 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          SR Bentley-NE           2:04.89    2:04.40    2  
                  29.11     1:00.68 (31.57)     1:33.08 (32.40)     2:04.40 (31.32)
  4 Vukas, Christopher M      JR Bentley-NE           2:05.62    2:05.11    3  
                  29.37     1:01.12 (31.75)     1:33.55 (32.43)     2:05.11 (31.56)
  5 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:58.95    2:05.41    1  
                  29.98     1:01.58 (31.60)     1:33.68 (32.10)     2:05.41 (31.73)
  6 Duguay, Tylor             JR Saint Rose-AD        2:01.61    2:10.57  
                  31.16     1:03.30 (32.14)     1:36.74 (33.44)     2:10.57 (33.83)
  7 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose-AD        2:07.79    2:15.39  
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)     1:40.59 (35.02)     2:15.39 (34.80)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose-AD        2:23.57    2:28.03    9  
                  33.38     1:10.44 (37.06)     1:48.77 (38.33)     2:28.03 (39.26)
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose-AD        2:36.23    2:31.40    4  
                  35.63     1:14.53 (38.90)     1:53.74 (39.21)     2:31.40 (37.66)
  3 Niemiec, Emily S          JR Bentley-NE           2:31.42    2:31.85    3  
                  34.33     1:12.47 (38.14)     1:52.05 (39.58)     2:31.85 (39.80)
  4 Revelas, Ariana L         FR Bentley-NE           2:42.09    2:38.59    2  
                  35.87     1:16.21 (40.34)     1:57.67 (41.46)     2:38.59 (40.92)
  5 Damphousse, Maddie E      SO Bentley-NE           2:54.17    2:53.31    1  
                  38.63     1:22.34 (43.71)     2:08.41 (46.07)     2:53.31 (44.90)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose-AD        2:04.44    2:09.13    9  
                  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)     1:33.98 (33.91)     2:09.13 (35.15)
  2 Trozenski, Sam D          FR Bentley-NE           2:18.38    2:16.37    4  
                  29.17     1:03.33 (34.16)     1:39.78 (36.45)     2:16.37 (36.59)
  3 Witol, Dennis A           SR Bentley-NE           2:24.13    2:23.58    3  
                  31.98     1:07.94 (35.96)     1:45.36 (37.42)     2:23.58 (38.22)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          FR Bentley-NE           2:27.43    2:25.60    2  
                  32.79     1:09.93 (37.14)     1:47.96 (38.03)     2:25.60 (37.64)
  5 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose-AD        2:26.43    2:28.14    1  
                  33.47     1:11.13 (37.66)     1:49.92 (38.79)     2:28.14 (38.22)
  6 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose-AD        2:32.23    2:36.45  
                  35.10     1:14.07 (38.97)     1:54.67 (40.60)     2:36.45 (41.78)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:15.01   1/13/2012 Caitlyn Brauer, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         SO Bentley-NE           5:31.90    5:29.82    9  
                  29.89     1:02.54 (32.65)     1:36.17 (33.63)     2:10.14 (33.97)
        2:44.06 (33.92)     3:17.93 (33.87)     3:51.07 (33.14)     4:24.21 (33.14)
        4:57.47 (33.26)     5:29.82 (32.35)                                        
  2 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose-AD        5:09.44    5:34.18    4  
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:36.82 (33.72)     2:10.83 (34.01)
        2:44.76 (33.93)     3:19.08 (34.32)     3:53.36 (34.28)     4:27.89 (34.53)
        5:01.92 (34.03)     5:34.18 (32.26)                                        
  3 Keddy, McKenzie           SR Saint Rose-AD        5:29.81    5:35.05    3  
                  31.36     1:05.22 (33.86)     1:39.81 (34.59)     2:14.17 (34.36)
        2:48.14 (33.97)     3:21.69 (33.55)     3:55.55 (33.86)     4:29.72 (34.17)
        5:03.53 (33.81)     5:35.05 (31.52)                                        
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           SO Bentley-NE           5:37.02    5:35.62    2  
                  30.60     1:04.48 (33.88)     1:38.78 (34.30)     2:13.10 (34.32)
        2:47.62 (34.52)     3:21.65 (34.03)     3:55.82 (34.17)     4:30.21 (34.39)
        5:03.57 (33.36)     5:35.62 (32.05)                                        
  5 McDermott, Madeline       FR Saint Rose-AD        5:54.95    5:48.95    1  
                  31.31     1:05.09 (33.78)     1:39.70 (34.61)     2:14.94 (35.24)
        2:50.23 (35.29)     3:25.92 (35.69)     4:01.76 (35.84)     4:37.39 (35.63)
        5:13.75 (36.36)     5:48.95 (35.20)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Nora E          FR Bentley-NE           5:59.40    5:56.29  
                  31.46     1:05.83 (34.37)     1:41.03 (35.20)     2:16.59 (35.56)
        2:52.73 (36.14)     3:29.05 (36.32)     4:05.79 (36.74)     4:42.66 (36.87)
        5:19.93 (37.27)     5:56.29 (36.36)                                        
  7 Seuling, Jenny E          SO Bentley-NE           6:12.29    6:14.04  
                  34.55     1:12.56 (38.01)     1:50.90 (38.34)     2:29.05 (38.15)
        3:07.21 (38.16)     3:45.20 (37.99)     4:23.11 (37.91)     5:00.44 (37.33)
        5:37.91 (37.47)     6:14.04 (36.13)                                        
  8 Casey, Taylor             SO Saint Rose-AD        5:48.48    6:14.21  
                  34.21     1:11.79 (37.58)     1:50.02 (38.23)     2:28.80 (38.78)
        3:07.50 (38.70)     3:45.67 (38.17)     4:24.00 (38.33)     5:02.02 (38.02)
        5:39.53 (37.51)     6:14.21 (34.68)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:55.17   1/31/2009 Brian Shaver, Saint Rose                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           SO Bentley-NE           5:14.92    4:59.63    9  
                  27.35       57.73 (30.38)     1:28.46 (30.73)     1:59.50 (31.04)
        2:29.88 (30.38)     3:00.46 (30.58)     3:30.05 (29.59)     3:59.98 (29.93)
        4:29.98 (30.00)     4:59.63 (29.65)                                        
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          FR Bentley-NE           5:04.57    5:02.44    4  
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)     1:28.27 (30.61)     1:58.93 (30.66)
        2:29.65 (30.72)     3:00.46 (30.81)     3:31.10 (30.64)     4:01.65 (30.55)
        4:32.27 (30.62)     5:02.44 (30.17)                                        
  3 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose-AD        5:09.32    5:06.05    3  
                  27.95       58.47 (30.52)     1:29.68 (31.21)     2:01.08 (31.40)
        2:32.67 (31.59)     3:04.78 (32.11)     3:36.02 (31.24)     4:06.72 (30.70)
        4:37.00 (30.28)     5:06.05 (29.05)                                        
  4 Wilson, Davis L           SR Bentley-NE                NT    5:06.44    2  
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)     1:30.00 (31.52)     2:01.69 (31.69)
        2:33.34 (31.65)     3:05.10 (31.76)     3:36.72 (31.62)     4:07.59 (30.87)
        4:37.98 (30.39)     5:06.44 (28.46)                                        
  5 Duguay, Tylor             JR Saint Rose-AD        4:57.91    5:12.84    1  
                  28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:29.94 (31.62)     2:02.20 (32.26)
        2:34.50 (32.30)     3:06.10 (31.60)     3:37.75 (31.65)     4:09.47 (31.72)
        4:41.29 (31.82)     5:12.84 (31.55)                                        
  6 Fay, Tim A                FR Bentley-NE           5:21.14    5:23.07  
                  28.61     1:00.99 (32.38)     1:34.05 (33.06)     2:06.72 (32.67)
        2:39.98 (33.26)     3:13.51 (33.53)     3:46.96 (33.45)     4:19.32 (32.36)
        4:51.78 (32.46)     5:23.07 (31.29)                                        
  7 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose-AD        5:57.76    6:05.06  
                  30.40     1:04.52 (34.12)     1:40.67 (36.15)     2:17.78 (37.11)
        2:55.89 (38.11)     3:34.43 (38.54)     4:12.60 (38.17)     4:50.37 (37.77)
        5:28.07 (37.70)     6:05.06 (36.99)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.69   1/31/2009 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         SO Bentley-NE           1:01.96    1:02.41    9  
                  29.83     1:02.41 (32.58)                                        
  2 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose-AD          59.07    1:03.83    4  
                  29.93     1:03.83 (33.90)                                        
  3 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:04.56    1:04.10    3  
                  30.54     1:04.10 (33.56)                                        
  4 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.95    1:04.84    2  
                  30.78     1:04.84 (34.06)                                        
  5 Warren, Anne E            JR Bentley-NE           1:04.56    1:04.95    1  
                  30.56     1:04.95 (34.39)                                        
  6 Hellstern, Nicole A       SR Bentley-NE                NT    1:05.30  
                  30.41     1:05.30 (34.89)                                        
  7 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:15.66    1:15.56  
                  34.76     1:15.56 (40.80)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.95   1/31/2009 Ryan Brauer, Saint Rose                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose-AD          53.76      52.71!   9  
                  25.16       52.71 (27.55)                                        
  2 Elenio, Frank C           SO Bentley-NE             53.87      54.20    4  
                  25.44       54.20 (28.76)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Colin M         SR Bentley-NE             55.00      55.21    3  
                  25.80       55.21 (29.41)                                        
  4 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose-AD          57.31      57.19    2  
                  26.85       57.19 (30.34)                                        
  5 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SR Bentley-NE             56.41      57.43    1  
                  27.08       57.43 (30.35)                                        
  6 Stelmah, Dima A           SO Bentley-NE             56.79      57.69  
                  26.88       57.69 (30.81)                                        
  7 Jordan, Liam D            JR Saint Rose-AD          58.57      58.63  
                  28.01       58.63 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 282.30   1/12/2014 Nicola Mancini, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       FR Bentley-NE            163.80     176.10    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 331.73   1/20/2008 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        SR Bentley-NE            196.13     225.22    9  
  2 Cilia, Nick R             SR Bentley-NE            181.73     194.02    4  
  3 Orr, Alex                 SR Bentley-NE            102.60     117.90    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.72   1/17/2010 Caitlyn Brauer, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SO Bentley-NE           2:15.24    2:14.46    9  
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)     1:44.10 (40.78)     2:14.46 (30.36)
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          JR Bentley-NE           2:15.46    2:16.41    4  
                  29.94     1:05.34 (35.40)     1:44.49 (39.15)     2:16.41 (31.92)
  3 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose-AD        2:10.29    2:18.36    3  
                  29.59     1:05.78 (36.19)     1:46.62 (40.84)     2:18.36 (31.74)
  4 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose-AD        2:13.52    2:19.76    2  
                  30.51     1:07.15 (36.64)     1:45.67 (38.52)     2:19.76 (34.09)
  5 Revelas, Ariana L         FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:25.26    1  
                  32.61     1:10.85 (38.24)     1:51.19 (40.34)     2:25.26 (34.07)
  6 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose-AD        2:30.02    2:29.84  
                  35.85     1:15.53 (39.68)     1:54.43 (38.90)     2:29.84 (35.41)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.66   1/15/2005 Ryan Brauer, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose-AD        1:56.63    2:01.11    9  
                  25.74       58.44 (32.70)     1:31.64 (33.20)     2:01.11 (29.47)
  2 Witol, Dennis A           SR Bentley-NE           2:07.93    2:06.76    4  
                  27.02       59.58 (32.56)     1:36.06 (36.48)     2:06.76 (30.70)
  3 Boains, Johnny D          JR Bentley-NE           2:02.77    2:08.43    3  
                  26.46       58.50 (32.04)     1:37.25 (38.75)     2:08.43 (31.18)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:09.57    2  
                  28.80     1:02.97 (34.17)     1:40.14 (37.17)     2:09.57 (29.43)
  5 Elenio, Frank C           SO Bentley-NE           2:05.65    2:12.64    1  
                  27.35     1:02.80 (35.45)     1:41.97 (39.17)     2:12.64 (30.67)
  6 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose-AD        2:08.16    2:13.74  
                  28.76     1:02.16 (33.40)     1:42.87 (40.71)     2:13.74 (30.87)
  7 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose-AD        2:13.80    2:20.17  
                  31.01     1:08.66 (37.65)     1:47.13 (38.47)     2:20.17 (33.04)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                 3:36.44    3:47.19   11  
     1) Leombruno, Rachel SR            2) McMillen, Jessica JR           
     3) Fournier, Catherine SR          4) Beckford, Gabriana JR          
                  28.42       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.49 (27.03)     1:54.63 (57.17)
        2:21.89 (27.26)     2:51.29 (56.66)     3:18.27 (26.98)     3:47.19 (55.90)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:47.30    4  
     1) Viator, Melissa A SO            2) Jameson, Brooke A SO           
     3) Rauch, Hannah B SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin A SR          
                  27.68       56.98 (56.98)     1:25.18 (28.20)     1:55.67 (58.69)
        2:23.43 (27.76)     2:52.93 (57.26)     3:19.21 (26.28)     3:47.30 (54.37)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    4:04.12    2  
     1) Damphousse, Maddie E SO         2) Schlenker, Laura A SR          
     3) Reynolds, Nora E FR             4) Hellstern, Nicole A SR         
                  30.23   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:32.02 (28.89)   2:04.39 (1:01.26)
        2:33.37 (28.98)   3:05.44 (1:01.05)     3:32.86 (27.42)     4:04.12 (58.68)
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                      NT    4:12.99  
     1) Keddy, McKenzie SR              2) Alexander, Cyonn SO            
     3) Casey, Taylor SO                4) McDermott, Madeline FR         
                  29.69   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:30.72 (30.15)   2:04.34 (1:03.77)
        2:35.62 (31.28)   3:10.20 (1:05.86)     3:39.51 (29.31)   4:12.99 (1:02.79)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:16.18   11  
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) Yoshihara, Jarod M FR          
     3) Vukas, Christopher M JR         4) Wilson, Davis L SR             
                  24.15       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.23 (23.10)     1:38.88 (48.75)
        2:01.55 (22.67)     2:27.16 (48.28)     2:50.47 (23.31)     3:16.18 (49.02)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                 3:06.44    3:19.83    4  
     1) Attile, Trevor SO               2) Frandsen, Garret JR            
     3) Jelavic, Roko FR                4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  23.56       48.88 (48.88)     1:12.76 (23.88)     1:39.09 (50.21)
        2:03.28 (24.19)     2:29.64 (50.55)     2:53.11 (23.47)     3:19.83 (50.19)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    3:20.27    2  
     1) McCarthy, Colin M SR            2) Karam, Aidan J JR              
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P JR       4) Bartlett, Liam C SR            
                  24.06       49.98 (49.98)     1:12.94 (22.96)     1:38.68 (48.70)
        2:02.97 (24.29)     2:31.21 (52.53)     2:53.87 (22.66)     3:20.27 (49.06)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    3:34.01  
     1) Trozenski, Sam D FR             2) Fay, Tim A FR                  
     3) Sausto, Daniel J FR             4) McGeary, Ryan J SO             
                  24.18       51.24 (51.24)     1:17.80 (26.56)     1:47.54 (56.30)
        2:13.89 (26.35)     2:43.27 (55.73)     3:07.58 (24.31)     3:34.01 (50.74)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  163   2. The College of Saint Rose           120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  193   2. The College of Saint Rose           101