Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/30/2016 03:39 PM
                       Le Moyne v. Bentley - 10/30/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:52.34  10/31/2015 Le Moyne College, Le Moyne                 
                         T O'Donnell, K Smith, A Baker, S Gaffney          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:55.23    1:52.18@  11  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D SO            2) Niemiec, Emily S JR            
     3) Viator, Melissa A SO            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A SR          
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)     1:27.39 (27.49)     1:52.18 (24.79)
  2 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          1:57.69    1:56.36    4  
     1) Smith, Kelsey JR                2) Steve, Annie JR                
     3) Baker, Alyssa J JR              4) Gaffney, Sarah M JR            
                  29.25     1:02.79 (33.54)     1:30.23 (27.44)     1:56.36 (26.13)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:59.27    2  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A SR           2) Revelas, Ariana L FR           
     3) Warren, Anne E JR               4) Hellstern, Nicole A SR         
                  30.32     1:03.65 (33.33)     1:33.01 (29.36)     1:59.27 (26.26)
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    2:00.92  
     1) Kieper, Paige FR                2) Wright, Lindsey E JR           
     3) Nicastro, Emily M SO            4) Marilley, Julia M SO           
                  30.44     1:04.72 (34.28)     1:34.02 (29.30)     2:00.92 (26.90)
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT   x2:02.82  
     1) Wilson, Julia A SR              2) Allen, Madison JR              
     3) Decker, Haley P FR              4) Coleman, Calee A JR            
                  31.39     1:06.03 (34.64)     1:34.97 (28.94)     2:02.82 (27.85)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   x2:09.24  
     1) Redondo, Patricia FR            2) Damphousse, Maddie E SO        
     3) Venico, Reshelle P FR           4) Reynolds, Nora E FR            
                  34.81     1:10.40 (35.59)     1:40.72 (30.32)     2:09.24 (28.52)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:37.48  10/31/2015 Le Moyne College, Le Moyne                 
                         C Mosconi, B Verdi, D Tarbrake, T May             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:40.55    1:39.64   11  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M FR           2) McGeary, Ryan J SO             
     3) McCarthy, Colin M SR            4) Bartlett, Liam C SR            
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)     1:17.90 (24.48)     1:39.64 (21.74)
  2 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          1:40.32    1:41.38    4  
     1) Buff, Nick J FR                 2) Dierolf, Michael R FR          
     3) Raiola, Andy M JR               4) May, Travis J JR               
                  26.35       54.70 (28.35)     1:19.44 (24.74)     1:41.38 (21.94)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:42.04    2  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matt C SR             2) Trozenski, Sam D FR            
     3) Elenio, Frank C SO              4) Boains, Johnny D JR            
                  26.61       55.13 (28.52)     1:19.60 (24.47)     1:42.04 (22.44)
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:43.36  
     1) Buff, Tim L SR                  2) McCormick, Patrick JR          
     3) Haldane, Connor SO              4) Knapp, Cory SO                 
                  26.70       56.06 (29.36)     1:21.00 (24.94)     1:43.36 (22.36)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:46.93  
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) Witol, Dennis A SR             
     3) Stelmah, Dima A SO              4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P JR      
                  26.81       57.82 (31.01)     1:23.48 (25.66)     1:46.93 (23.45)
  6 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT   x1:49.28  
     1) Kelly, Greg A JR                2) Davis, Christian T FR          
     3) Lowe, Stephen H SR              4) Keatley, Cameron C FR          
                  28.63       57.96 (29.33)     1:24.88 (26.92)     1:49.28 (24.40)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:53.46  
     1) Fay, Tim A FR                   2) Bandy, Matthew M FR            
     3) Phelan, Ryan M FR               4) Bakaj, Jan M SO                
                  29.24     1:00.41 (31.17)     1:27.46 (27.05)     1:53.46 (26.00)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 11:10.40   11/5/2006 Arden Brust, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         SO Bentley-NE          11:21.88   11:24.70    9  
                  30.00     1:03.20 (33.20)     1:36.73 (33.53)     2:11.27 (34.54)
        2:45.68 (34.41)     3:20.01 (34.33)     3:54.49 (34.48)     4:28.97 (34.48)
        5:03.72 (34.75)     5:38.49 (34.77)     6:13.53 (35.04)     6:48.31 (34.78)
        7:23.29 (34.98)     7:58.26 (34.97)     8:32.75 (34.49)     9:07.34 (34.59)
        9:41.50 (34.16)    10:16.11 (34.61)    10:50.63 (34.52)    11:24.70 (34.07)
  2 Gallagher, Maddie T       FR Le Moyne-AD         11:41.72   11:30.02    4  
                  30.39     1:03.76 (33.37)     1:38.05 (34.29)     2:12.92 (34.87)
        2:47.75 (34.83)     3:22.47 (34.72)     3:57.56 (35.09)     4:32.31 (34.75)
        5:07.17 (34.86)     5:42.01 (34.84)     6:16.94 (34.93)     6:51.80 (34.86)
        7:26.61 (34.81)     8:01.19 (34.58)     8:36.41 (35.22)     9:10.93 (34.52)
        9:46.45 (35.52)    10:21.20 (34.75)    10:56.20 (35.00)    11:30.02 (33.82)
  3 Rauch, Hannah B           SO Bentley-NE          11:39.83   11:40.11    3  
                  30.79     1:05.12 (34.33)     1:39.76 (34.64)     2:14.81 (35.05)
        2:49.62 (34.81)     3:25.07 (35.45)     4:00.93 (35.86)     4:37.05 (36.12)
        5:12.71 (35.66)     5:48.09 (35.38)     6:23.75 (35.66)     6:59.25 (35.50)
        7:34.94 (35.69)     8:10.82 (35.88)     8:46.84 (36.02)     9:21.63 (34.79)
        9:56.54 (34.91)    10:31.75 (35.21)    11:06.54 (34.79)    11:40.11 (33.57)
  4 Clemmer, Kelly C          SR Le Moyne-AD         12:03.05   11:46.34    2  
                  31.93     1:06.49 (34.56)     1:41.40 (34.91)     2:17.08 (35.68)
        2:52.48 (35.40)     3:27.96 (35.48)     4:03.18 (35.22)     4:38.90 (35.72)
        5:14.57 (35.67)     5:49.95 (35.38)     6:25.32 (35.37)     7:01.02 (35.70)
        7:36.99 (35.97)     8:13.02 (36.03)     8:48.86 (35.84)     9:24.67 (35.81)
       10:00.54 (35.87)    10:36.57 (36.03)    11:11.76 (35.19)    11:46.34 (34.58)
  5 Warren, Anne E            JR Bentley-NE                NT   12:00.15    1  
                  31.60     1:05.74 (34.14)     1:40.84 (35.10)     2:15.99 (35.15)
        2:51.57 (35.58)     3:27.57 (36.00)     4:03.85 (36.28)     4:40.12 (36.27)
        5:16.37 (36.25)     5:52.67 (36.30)     6:29.19 (36.52)     7:06.13 (36.94)
        7:43.36 (37.23)     8:20.45 (37.09)     8:57.23 (36.78)     9:34.13 (36.90)
       10:10.90 (36.77)    10:47.35 (36.45)    11:23.21 (35.86)    12:00.15 (36.94)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 10:06.15  10/31/2015 Tim L Buff, Le Moyne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buff, Tim L               SR Le Moyne-AD               NT   10:10.41    9  
                  27.17       57.01 (29.84)     1:26.98 (29.97)     1:57.50 (30.52)
        2:28.16 (30.66)     2:58.81 (30.65)     3:29.58 (30.77)     4:00.76 (31.18)
        4:31.92 (31.16)     5:03.15 (31.23)     5:34.02 (30.87)     6:04.91 (30.89)
        6:35.74 (30.83)     7:06.82 (31.08)     7:37.67 (30.85)     8:08.99 (31.32)
        8:40.04 (31.05)     9:11.20 (31.16)     9:41.47 (30.27)    10:10.41 (28.94)
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          FR Bentley-NE          10:15.46   10:30.46    4  
                  28.03       58.43 (30.40)     1:29.32 (30.89)     2:00.70 (31.38)
        2:32.32 (31.62)     3:03.63 (31.31)     3:35.15 (31.52)     4:06.80 (31.65)
        4:38.17 (31.37)     5:09.75 (31.58)     5:41.51 (31.76)     6:13.91 (32.40)
        6:46.10 (32.19)     7:18.29 (32.19)     7:50.43 (32.14)     8:22.46 (32.03)
        8:54.66 (32.20)     9:26.89 (32.23)     9:58.99 (32.10)    10:30.46 (31.47)
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           SO Bentley-NE          10:38.89   10:40.29    3  
                  27.87       58.73 (30.86)     1:29.87 (31.14)     2:01.83 (31.96)
        2:34.13 (32.30)     3:06.14 (32.01)     3:38.82 (32.68)     4:11.56 (32.74)
        4:44.49 (32.93)     5:17.59 (33.10)     5:50.37 (32.78)     6:23.14 (32.77)
        6:56.21 (33.07)     7:28.31 (32.10)     8:00.92 (32.61)     8:32.97 (32.05)
        9:05.12 (32.15)     9:36.55 (31.43)    10:07.99 (31.44)    10:40.29 (32.30)
  4 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SR Bentley-NE          10:48.54   10:49.10    2  
                  28.23       59.87 (31.64)     1:32.15 (32.28)     2:04.76 (32.61)
        2:37.23 (32.47)     3:09.93 (32.70)     3:42.82 (32.89)     4:15.67 (32.85)
        4:48.41 (32.74)     5:21.26 (32.85)     5:54.05 (32.79)     6:26.63 (32.58)
        6:59.20 (32.57)     7:32.01 (32.81)     8:04.71 (32.70)     8:37.92 (33.21)
        9:10.26 (32.34)     9:43.24 (32.98)    10:16.20 (32.96)    10:49.10 (32.90)
  5 Sinnenberg, Nick F        FR Le Moyne-AD         10:46.91   10:53.58    1  
                  29.59     1:02.57 (32.98)     1:35.81 (33.24)     2:09.15 (33.34)
        2:42.26 (33.11)     3:15.40 (33.14)     3:48.14 (32.74)     4:21.29 (33.15)
        4:54.65 (33.36)     5:27.82 (33.17)     6:00.72 (32.90)     6:33.53 (32.81)
        7:06.64 (33.11)     7:39.33 (32.69)     8:12.05 (32.72)     8:44.93 (32.88)
        9:17.53 (32.60)     9:50.17 (32.64)    10:22.68 (32.51)    10:53.58 (30.90)
  6 Keatley, Cameron C        FR Le Moyne-AD         10:54.52   10:59.88  
                  27.53       57.62 (30.09)     1:28.92 (31.30)     2:01.02 (32.10)
        2:33.84 (32.82)     3:07.11 (33.27)     3:40.62 (33.51)     4:13.98 (33.36)
        4:47.65 (33.67)     5:21.38 (33.73)     5:55.17 (33.79)     6:28.68 (33.51)
        7:02.33 (33.65)     7:36.25 (33.92)     8:09.72 (33.47)     8:42.76 (33.04)
        9:16.51 (33.75)     9:49.83 (33.32)    10:23.23 (33.40)    10:59.88 (36.65)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:58.88   11/3/2012 Tara O'Donnell, LeMoyne                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         SO Bentley-NE           2:01.63    2:01.82    9  
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)     1:30.52 (31.49)     2:01.82 (31.30)
  2 Silaika, Karen S          FR Le Moyne-AD          2:06.16    2:05.01    4  
                  28.73     1:01.00 (32.27)     1:33.34 (32.34)     2:05.01 (31.67)
  3 Guldemond, Lea G          FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:05.79    3  
                  28.86     1:01.09 (32.23)     1:33.42 (32.33)     2:05.79 (32.37)
  4 Alexander, Jamie L        FR Le Moyne-AD          2:08.27    2:07.41    2  
                  29.30     1:01.59 (32.29)     1:34.85 (33.26)     2:07.41 (32.56)
  5 Buchholz, Haley K         SO Le Moyne-AD          2:11.64    2:08.76    1  
                  28.60     1:01.04 (32.44)     1:34.74 (33.70)     2:08.76 (34.02)
  6 Reynolds, Nora E          FR Bentley-NE           2:12.60    2:12.01  
                  29.79     1:02.94 (33.15)     1:37.28 (34.34)     2:12.01 (34.73)
  7 Kelly, Caroline M         SO Le Moyne-AD          2:16.15   x2:15.52  
                  30.46     1:04.33 (33.87)     1:39.67 (35.34)     2:15.52 (35.85)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:47.46   11/5/2005 Will Chidsey, LeMoyne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Matthew T         FR Le Moyne-AD          1:49.40    1:47.41@   9  
                  23.74       50.71 (26.97)     1:18.54 (27.83)     1:47.41 (28.87)
  2 Karam, Aidan J            JR Bentley-NE           1:48.86    1:48.38    4  
                  25.12       52.57 (27.45)     1:20.31 (27.74)     1:48.38 (28.07)
  3 Boains, Johnny D          JR Bentley-NE           1:51.21    1:48.82    3  
                  24.79       51.94 (27.15)     1:20.57 (28.63)     1:48.82 (28.25)
  4 Wilson, Davis L           SR Bentley-NE           1:50.55    1:49.30    2  
                  24.65       51.96 (27.31)     1:20.26 (28.30)     1:49.30 (29.04)
  5 Raiola, Andy M            JR Le Moyne-AD          1:49.43    1:50.96    1  
                  25.39       53.85 (28.46)     1:22.22 (28.37)     1:50.96 (28.74)
  6 McCormick, Colin J        FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:59.75  
                  26.26       55.51 (29.25)     1:26.96 (31.45)     1:59.75 (32.79)
  7 Fay, Tim A                FR Bentley-NE           1:59.76   x2:00.03  
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)     1:30.28 (31.71)     2:00.03 (29.75)
  8 Naktenis, Chris E         SO Le Moyne-AD          2:01.13   x2:00.30  
                  27.20       57.77 (30.57)     1:29.39 (31.62)     2:00.30 (30.91)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 58.79  10/29/2011 Katie O'Donnell, LeMoyne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SO Bentley-NE           1:01.63    1:01.47    9  
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)                                        
  2 Schlenker, Laura A        SR Bentley-NE           1:09.77    1:06.15    4  
                  31.81     1:06.15 (34.34)                                        
  3 Kieper, Paige             FR Le Moyne-AD          1:06.52    1:06.22    3  
                  31.95     1:06.22 (34.27)                                        
  4 Venico, Reshelle P        FR Bentley-NE                NT    1:07.09    2  
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)                                        
  5 Wilson, Julia A           SR Le Moyne-AD          1:09.19    1:08.36    1  
                  33.25     1:08.36 (35.11)                                        
  6 Coleman, Calee A          JR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:08.83  
                  32.81     1:08.83 (36.02)                                        
  7 Weiner, Emily R           FR Bentley-NE           1:08.63   x1:10.02  
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)                                        
  8 Donovan, Clare Bear E     FR Le Moyne-AD          1:09.91   x1:10.35  
                  34.13     1:10.35 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 53.56   11/5/2006 Ricky Chidsey, LeMoyne                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        FR Bentley-NE             54.48      54.40    9  
                  26.27       54.40 (28.13)                                        
  2 Vukas, Christopher M      JR Bentley-NE             56.62      55.50    4  
                  26.54       55.50 (28.96)                                        
  3 Buff, Nick J              FR Le Moyne-AD            57.06      56.03    3  
                  27.02       56.03 (29.01)                                        
  4 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          SR Bentley-NE             57.05      57.00    2  
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)                                        
  5 Kelly, Greg A             JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.89    1:01.79    1  
                  29.98     1:01.79 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:07.82   11/7/2009 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             JR Le Moyne-AD          1:11.22    1:08.48    9  
                  31.88     1:08.48 (36.60)                                        
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          JR Bentley-NE           1:13.59    1:10.40    4  
                  32.45     1:10.40 (37.95)                                        
  3 Revelas, Ariana L         FR Bentley-NE                NT    1:12.76    3  
                  34.02     1:12.76 (38.74)                                        
  4 Wright, Lindsey E         JR Le Moyne-AD          1:13.90    1:12.84    2  
                  34.12     1:12.84 (38.72)                                        
  5 Steve, Annie              JR Le Moyne-AD          1:12.70    1:13.83    1  
                  34.83     1:13.83 (39.00)                                        
  6 Allen, Madison            JR Le Moyne-AD          1:15.64   x1:15.33  
                  35.43     1:15.33 (39.90)                                        
  7 Jameson, Brooke A         SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:16.16  
                  35.99     1:16.16 (40.17)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:00.75   11/2/2013 Ben Verdi, LeMoyne                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R        FR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.70    1:00.76    9  
                  28.06     1:00.76 (32.70)                                        
  2 Trozenski, Sam D          FR Bentley-NE           1:03.33    1:02.57    4  
                  28.79     1:02.57 (33.78)                                        
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           SO Bentley-NE           1:02.53    1:02.59    3  
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)                                        
  4 McCormick, Patrick        JR Le Moyne-AD          1:05.39    1:03.97    2  
                  29.57     1:03.97 (34.40)                                        
  5 Davis, Christian T        FR Le Moyne-AD          1:06.71    1:04.89    1  
                  29.79     1:04.89 (35.10)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Phil G         SR Le Moyne-AD          1:06.99   x1:05.34  
                  30.63     1:05.34 (34.71)                                        
  7 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SR Bentley-NE                NT    1:06.34  
                  31.24     1:06.34 (35.10)                                        
  8 Bandy, Matthew M          FR Bentley-NE           1:07.27   x1:07.54  
                  31.53     1:07.54 (36.01)                                        
  9 McCormick, Colin J        FR Le Moyne-AD          1:09.19   x1:10.44  
                  31.90     1:10.44 (38.54)                                        
 10 Feliu, Connor J           FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   x1:13.52  
                  34.06     1:13.52 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:08.71   11/6/2010 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            JR Bentley-NE           2:18.70    2:19.25    9  
                  31.86     1:07.80 (35.94)     1:44.20 (36.40)     2:19.25 (35.05)
  2 Decker, Haley P           FR Le Moyne-AD          2:28.30    2:21.67    4  
                  30.84     1:06.72 (35.88)     1:43.41 (36.69)     2:21.67 (38.26)
  3 Nicastro, Emily M         SO Le Moyne-AD          2:25.58    2:22.64    3  
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)     1:45.55 (36.82)     2:22.64 (37.09)
  4 Molnar, Delaney L         SO Bentley-NE           2:36.94    2:33.18    2  
                  33.50     1:12.84 (39.34)     1:53.35 (40.51)     2:33.18 (39.83)
  5 Gallagher, Maddie T       FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:35.24    1  
                  34.16     1:13.74 (39.58)     1:54.60 (40.86)     2:35.24 (40.64)
  6 Damphousse, Maddie E      SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:43.95  
                  33.78     1:15.15 (41.37)     1:59.57 (44.42)     2:43.95 (44.38)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:57.28  10/31/2015 Daniel F Tarbrake, Le Moyne                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SO Bentley-NE           2:00.96    1:59.57    9  
                  26.50       57.19 (30.69)     1:28.34 (31.15)     1:59.57 (31.23)
  2 May, Travis J             JR Le Moyne-AD          2:06.74    2:00.25    4  
                  25.47       56.24 (30.77)     1:29.03 (32.79)     2:00.25 (31.22)
  3 Stelmah, Dima A           SO Bentley-NE           2:09.43    2:07.67    3  
                  28.07     1:00.74 (32.67)     1:34.25 (33.51)     2:07.67 (33.42)
  4 Witol, Dennis A           SR Bentley-NE           2:06.84    2:07.68    2  
                  27.52       59.05 (31.53)     1:32.24 (33.19)     2:07.68 (35.44)
  5 Burdge, Eric J            SO Le Moyne-AD          2:08.71    2:08.78    1  
                  26.83       58.83 (32.00)     1:34.05 (35.22)     2:08.78 (34.73)
  6 Phelan, Ryan M            FR Bentley-NE           2:14.47   x2:14.64  
                  28.60     1:02.45 (33.85)     1:38.38 (35.93)     2:14.64 (36.26)
  7 Davis, Evan W             JR Le Moyne-AD          2:31.02    2:27.51  
                  30.05     1:06.35 (36.30)     1:46.69 (40.34)     2:27.51 (40.82)
  8 Riley, Colin C            FR Le Moyne-AD          2:34.64   x2:30.66  
                  33.19     1:11.00 (37.81)     1:50.43 (39.43)     2:30.66 (40.23)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 25.35  10/31/2015 Kaitlin A McGahie, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SR Bentley-NE             25.61      24.95@   9  
  2 Baker, Alyssa J           JR Le Moyne-AD            25.83      26.08    4  
  3 Guldemond, Lea G          FR Bentley-NE             26.68      26.15    3  
  4 Alexander, Jamie L        FR Le Moyne-AD            26.77      26.17    2  
  5 Gaffney, Sarah M          JR Le Moyne-AD            27.04      26.52    1  
  6 Hellstern, Nicole A       SR Bentley-NE             26.90      26.61  
  7 Marilley, Julia M         SO Le Moyne-AD            29.57     x27.05  
  8 Redondo, Patricia         FR Bentley-NE                NT     x30.12  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 21.33   11/8/2003 Will Chidsey, LeMoyne                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Matthew T         FR Le Moyne-AD            22.99      22.02    9  
  2 Knapp, Cory               SO Le Moyne-AD            22.73      22.20    4  
  3 Bartlett, Liam C          SR Bentley-NE                NT      22.24    3  
  4 Vukas, Christopher M      JR Bentley-NE             22.81      22.25    2  
  5 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley-NE             22.63      22.36    1  
  6 McCarthy, Colin M         SR Bentley-NE             23.01     x22.67  
  7 Lowe, Stephen H           SR Le Moyne-AD            24.97      23.72  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 270.20  10/31/2015 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       FR Bentley-NE                NP     151.51    9  
  2 Wilson, Kylee             SO Le Moyne-AD               NP     149.55    4  
  3 Liddy, Brittney E         SO Le Moyne-AD               NP     142.95    3  
  4 Sins, Belladonna          SO Le Moyne-AD               NP     127.35    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 314.15  10/31/2015 Josh Byrne, Le Moyne                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        SR Bentley-NE                NP     169.57    9  
  2 Cilia, Nick R             SR Bentley-NE                NP     148.35    4  
  3 Haldane, Connor           SO Le Moyne-AD               NP     131.03    3  
  4 Orr, Alex                 SR Bentley-NE                NP     109.50    2  
  5 Eisloeffel, Henry J       JR Le Moyne-AD               NP      86.85    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 55.44   11/2/2013 Tara K O'Donnell, LeMoyne                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SR Bentley-NE             55.18      54.90@   9  
                  26.68       54.90 (28.22)                                        
  2 Gaffney, Sarah M          JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.70      57.60    4  
                  27.74       57.60 (29.86)                                        
  3 Guldemond, Lea G          FR Bentley-NE             58.04      57.81    3  
                  27.84       57.81 (29.97)                                        
  4 Alexander, Jamie L        FR Le Moyne-AD            58.60      57.96    2  
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)                                        
  5 Rauch, Hannah B           SO Bentley-NE           1:04.05      58.06    1  
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)                                        
  6 Hellstern, Nicole A       SR Bentley-NE             58.71     x58.87  
                  27.75       58.87 (31.12)                                        
  7 Wright, Lindsey E         JR Le Moyne-AD               NT      59.18  
                  27.98       59.18 (31.20)                                        
  8 Coleman, Calee A          JR Le Moyne-AD               NT     x59.25  
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 47.93   11/8/2003 Will Chidsey, Lemoyne                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Matthew T         FR Le Moyne-AD            48.39      48.37    9  
                  22.77       48.37 (25.60)                                        
  2 Boains, Johnny D          JR Bentley-NE             51.46      49.08    4  
                  23.58       49.08 (25.50)                                        
  3 Wilson, Davis L           SR Bentley-NE             49.75      49.50    3  
                  23.47       49.50 (26.03)                                        
  4 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley-NE             50.86      50.22    2  
                  23.94       50.22 (26.28)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Liam C          SR Bentley-NE                NT     x50.24  
                  23.50       50.24 (26.74)                                        
  6 Knapp, Cory               SO Le Moyne-AD            50.00      50.59    1  
                  24.11       50.59 (26.48)                                        
  7 Burdge, Eric J            SO Le Moyne-AD            52.01      50.66  
                  24.22       50.66 (26.44)                                        
  8 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    JR Bentley-NE                NT     x52.39  
                  24.26       52.39 (28.13)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Phil G         SR Le Moyne-AD            53.53     x53.46  
                  25.40       53.46 (28.06)                                        
 10 Bakaj, Jan M              SO Bentley-NE                NT     x57.43  
                  26.35       57.43 (31.08)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:09.21   11/6/2010 Katie O'Donnell, Lemoyne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SO Bentley-NE           2:11.10    2:10.44    9  
                  30.87     1:03.97 (33.10)     1:37.13 (33.16)     2:10.44 (33.31)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         SO Bentley-NE           2:14.59    2:12.26    4  
                  30.28     1:03.61 (33.33)     1:37.97 (34.36)     2:12.26 (34.29)
  3 Molnar, Delaney L         SO Bentley-NE           2:23.94    2:24.59    3  
                  33.96     1:10.24 (36.28)     1:47.65 (37.41)     2:24.59 (36.94)
  4 Gallagher, Maddie T       FR Le Moyne-AD          2:23.78    2:25.23    2  
                  33.46     1:09.75 (36.29)     1:47.46 (37.71)     2:25.23 (37.77)
  5 Keiper, Paige             FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:27.44    1  
                  33.60     1:10.70 (37.10)     1:49.59 (38.89)     2:27.44 (37.85)
  6 Schlenker, Laura A        SR Bentley-NE           2:29.26   x2:28.07  
                  33.99     1:12.00 (38.01)     1:50.61 (38.61)     2:28.07 (37.46)
  7 Wilson, Julia A           SR Le Moyne-AD          2:35.05    2:31.08  
                  34.45     1:13.37 (38.92)     1:52.89 (39.52)     2:31.08 (38.19)
  8 Donovan, Clare Bear E     FR Le Moyne-AD          2:38.31   x2:35.15  
                  36.05     1:16.66 (40.61)     1:56.98 (40.32)     2:35.15 (38.17)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:58.40   11/5/2005 Ricky Chidsey, Lemoyne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        FR Bentley-NE           1:57.72    1:58.30@   9  
                  27.82       57.80 (29.98)     1:27.71 (29.91)     1:58.30 (30.59)
  2 Buff, Nick J              FR Le Moyne-AD          2:02.78    2:01.45    4  
                  28.25       58.19 (29.94)     1:29.33 (31.14)     2:01.45 (32.12)
  3 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          SR Bentley-NE           2:05.57    2:04.89    3  
                  28.36       59.59 (31.23)     1:31.94 (32.35)     2:04.89 (32.95)
  4 Vukas, Christopher M      JR Bentley-NE                NT    2:05.62    2  
                  28.87     1:00.72 (31.85)     1:33.56 (32.84)     2:05.62 (32.06)
  5 Sinnenberg, Nick F        FR Le Moyne-AD          2:13.03    2:14.59    1  
                  31.58     1:05.43 (33.85)     1:40.21 (34.78)     2:14.59 (34.38)
  6 Kelly, Greg A             JR Le Moyne-AD          2:14.19    2:16.48  
                  31.37     1:05.79 (34.42)     1:41.21 (35.42)     2:16.48 (35.27)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:26.11   11/3/2012 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          JR Bentley-NE           2:32.91    2:31.42    9  
                  33.97     1:12.66 (38.69)     1:51.69 (39.03)     2:31.42 (39.73)
  2 Smith, Kelsey             JR Le Moyne-AD          2:38.57    2:34.82    4  
                  34.83     1:14.58 (39.75)     1:54.67 (40.09)     2:34.82 (40.15)
  3 Steve, Annie              JR Le Moyne-AD          2:40.14    2:41.52    3  
                  36.62     1:17.04 (40.42)     1:59.14 (42.10)     2:41.52 (42.38)
  4 Revelas, Ariana L         FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:42.09    2  
                  35.66     1:16.63 (40.97)     1:59.44 (42.81)     2:42.09 (42.65)
  5 Allen, Madison            JR Le Moyne-AD          2:50.54    2:43.49    1  
                  36.75     1:18.27 (41.52)     2:00.47 (42.20)     2:43.49 (43.02)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:13.47   11/3/2007 Jerry Dumary, Lemoyne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buff, Tim L               SR Le Moyne-AD          2:15.04    2:12.31@   9  
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:38.00 (34.31)     2:12.31 (34.31)
  2 Dierolf, Michael R        FR Le Moyne-AD          2:15.30    2:16.89    4  
                  29.64     1:03.86 (34.22)     1:39.63 (35.77)     2:16.89 (37.26)
  3 Trozenski, Sam D          FR Bentley-NE           2:19.10    2:18.38    3  
                  29.65     1:04.18 (34.53)     1:41.14 (36.96)     2:18.38 (37.24)
  4 McGeary, Ryan J           SO Bentley-NE           2:18.46    2:18.68    2  
                  31.31     1:06.37 (35.06)     1:42.29 (35.92)     2:18.68 (36.39)
  5 McCormick, Patrick        JR Le Moyne-AD          2:30.01    2:22.89    1  
                  30.83     1:06.53 (35.70)     1:44.10 (37.57)     2:22.89 (38.79)
  6 Witol, Dennis A           SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:24.13  
                  32.37     1:08.86 (36.49)     1:46.40 (37.54)     2:24.13 (37.73)
  7 Bandy, Matthew M          FR Bentley-NE           2:27.43   x2:29.11  
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:49.20 (39.11)     2:29.11 (39.91)
  8 Davis, Christian T        FR Le Moyne-AD          2:30.52   x2:30.02  
                  32.83     1:10.62 (37.79)     1:49.80 (39.18)     2:30.02 (40.22)
  9 McCormick, Colin J        FR Le Moyne-AD          2:36.77   x2:34.28  
                  32.74     1:11.31 (38.57)     1:52.50 (41.19)     2:34.28 (41.78)
 10 Feliu, Connor J           FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   x2:38.48  
                  35.04     1:14.73 (39.69)     1:56.87 (42.14)     2:38.48 (41.61)
 11 Riley, Colin C            FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   x3:01.55  
                  41.47     1:27.42 (45.95)     2:14.49 (47.07)     3:01.55 (47.06)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 5:25.59   11/3/2012 Nadine Edwards, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Haley P           FR Le Moyne-AD          5:39.52    5:31.24    9  
                  30.00     1:03.34 (33.34)     1:37.09 (33.75)     2:10.96 (33.87)
      3:18.31 (1:07.35)                                                 4:25.68 ( )
        4:59.13 (33.45)     5:31.24 (32.11)                                        
  2 Jameson, Brooke A         SO Bentley-NE           5:31.90    5:32.11    4  
                  29.78     1:02.68 (32.90)     1:36.27 (33.59)     2:10.28 (34.01)
        2:44.53 (34.25)     3:18.74 (34.21)     3:52.69 (33.95)     4:26.65 (33.96)
        5:00.53 (33.88)     5:32.11 (31.58)                                        
  3 Silaika, Karen S          FR Le Moyne-AD          5:37.61    5:32.19    3  
                  30.08     1:03.38 (33.30)     1:37.03 (33.65)     2:10.94 (33.91)
        2:44.94 (34.00)     3:18.83 (33.89)     3:52.97 (34.14)     4:27.39 (34.42)
        5:00.80 (33.41)     5:32.19 (31.39)                                        
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           SO Bentley-NE           5:37.02    5:41.11    2  
                  30.74     1:04.81 (34.07)     1:39.61 (34.80)     2:14.57 (34.96)
        2:49.43 (34.86)     3:24.12 (34.69)     3:58.52 (34.40)     4:32.78 (34.26)
        5:07.81 (35.03)     5:41.11 (33.30)                                        
  5 Clemmer, Kelly C          SR Le Moyne-AD          5:46.93    5:48.31    1  
                  32.03     1:06.71 (34.68)     1:41.44 (34.73)     2:16.56 (35.12)
        2:52.06 (35.50)     3:27.27 (35.21)     4:02.58 (35.31)     4:38.50 (35.92)
        5:13.97 (35.47)     5:48.31 (34.34)                                        
  6 Buchholz, Haley K         SO Le Moyne-AD          5:50.94   x5:49.45  
                  31.21     1:05.49 (34.28)     1:40.06 (34.57)     2:15.12 (35.06)
        2:50.27 (35.15)     3:25.99 (35.72)     4:01.94 (35.95)     4:37.97 (36.03)
        5:14.14 (36.17)     5:49.45 (35.31)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Nora E          FR Bentley-NE           5:59.53    5:59.40  
                  31.34     1:05.89 (34.55)     1:41.52 (35.63)     2:17.96 (36.44)
        2:54.55 (36.59)     3:31.62 (37.07)     4:08.34 (36.72)     4:45.84 (37.50)
        5:23.51 (37.67)     5:59.40 (35.89)                                        
  8 Seuling, Jenny E          SO Bentley-NE                NT   x6:12.29  
                  32.92     1:09.56 (36.64)     1:47.08 (37.52)     2:25.05 (37.97)
        3:03.24 (38.19)     3:41.81 (38.57)     4:20.44 (38.63)     4:58.58 (38.14)
        5:36.51 (37.93)     6:12.29 (35.78)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 4:58.25  10/31/2015 Andy M Raiola, Le Moyne                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        FR Bentley-NE                NT    4:56.77@   9  
                  26.37       55.80 (29.43)     1:26.34 (30.54)     1:57.07 (30.73)
        2:27.56 (30.49)     2:58.37 (30.81)     3:28.52 (30.15)     3:58.38 (29.86)
        4:28.02 (29.64)     4:56.77 (28.75)                                        
  2 Raiola, Andy M            JR Le Moyne-AD          4:59.70    5:00.79    4  
                  26.79       57.06 (30.27)     1:27.78 (30.72)     1:58.79 (31.01)
        2:30.01 (31.22)     3:00.52 (30.51)     3:31.00 (30.48)     4:01.31 (30.31)
        4:31.44 (30.13)     5:00.79 (29.35)                                        
  3 Karam, Aidan J            JR Bentley-NE           5:09.52    5:03.79    3  
                  26.88       56.95 (30.07)     1:27.69 (30.74)     1:58.33 (30.64)
        2:29.71 (31.38)     3:01.11 (31.40)     3:31.94 (30.83)     4:02.66 (30.72)
        4:34.03 (31.37)     5:03.79 (29.76)                                        
  4 Sausto, Daniel J          FR Bentley-NE           5:04.57    5:07.73    2  
                  27.13       57.41 (30.28)     1:28.53 (31.12)     1:59.61 (31.08)
        2:30.92 (31.31)     3:02.48 (31.56)     3:33.90 (31.42)     4:05.54 (31.64)
        4:37.21 (31.67)     5:07.73 (30.52)                                        
  5 Keatley, Cameron C        FR Le Moyne-AD          5:11.69    5:15.95    1  
                  27.17       57.56 (30.39)     1:28.56 (31.00)     2:00.58 (32.02)
        2:33.33 (32.75)     3:06.28 (32.95)     3:39.08 (32.80)     4:11.97 (32.89)
        4:44.78 (32.81)     5:15.95 (31.17)                                        
  6 Fay, Tim A                FR Bentley-NE           5:21.14   x5:25.80  
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)     1:32.99 (32.99)     2:06.48 (33.49)
        2:40.11 (33.63)     3:13.29 (33.18)     3:47.12 (33.83)     4:20.33 (33.21)
        4:53.60 (33.27)     5:25.80 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 58.44  10/29/2011 Katie O'Donnell, Lemoyne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         SO Bentley-NE           1:02.15    1:01.96    9  
                  29.00     1:01.96 (32.96)                                        
  2 Baker, Alyssa J           JR Le Moyne-AD          1:03.05    1:03.40    4  
                  29.10     1:03.40 (34.30)                                        
  3 Nicastro, Emily M         SO Le Moyne-AD          1:04.70    1:04.77    3  
                  30.49     1:04.77 (34.28)                                        
  4 Warren, Anne E            JR Bentley-NE           1:04.56    1:04.86    2  
                  30.39     1:04.86 (34.47)                                        
  5 Wright, Lindsey E         JR Le Moyne-AD          1:09.32    1:07.85    1  
                  31.35     1:07.85 (36.50)                                        
  6 Damphousse, Maddie E      SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:10.66  
                  31.58     1:10.66 (39.08)                                        
  7 Venico, Reshelle P        FR Bentley-NE           1:10.26   x1:10.85  
                  31.56     1:10.85 (39.29)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 52.40   11/2/2013 Daniel F Tarbrake, LeMoyne                   
 Meet record: @ 52.40  10/31/2015 Daniel F Tarbrake, Le Moyne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Travis J             JR Le Moyne-AD            53.63      52.66    9  
                  24.30       52.66 (28.36)                                        
  2 Elenio, Frank C           SO Bentley-NE             54.07      53.87    4  
                  25.25       53.87 (28.62)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Colin M         SR Bentley-NE             55.01      55.00    3  
                  24.42       55.00 (30.58)                                        
  4 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SR Bentley-NE             58.20      56.41    2  
                  26.22       56.41 (30.19)                                        
  5 Stelmah, Dima A           SO Bentley-NE           1:00.49     x56.79  
                  26.66       56.79 (30.13)                                        
  6 Burdge, Eric J            SO Le Moyne-AD            56.85      57.51    1  
                  26.09       57.51 (31.42)                                        
  7 Lowe, Stephen H           SR Le Moyne-AD          1:03.17    1:00.66  
                  28.00     1:00.66 (32.66)                                        
  8 Davis, Evan W             JR Le Moyne-AD          1:03.89   x1:03.38  
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 270.20  10/31/2015 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       FR Bentley-NE            200.18     203.48    9  
  2 Liddy, Brittney E         SO Le Moyne-AD           140.65     181.95    4  
  3 Sins, Belladonna          SO Le Moyne-AD           131.80     164.03    3  
  4 Wilson, Kylee             SO Le Moyne-AD           184.55     158.33    2  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 314.15  10/31/2015 Josh Byrne, Le Moyne                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        SR Bentley-NE            254.48     252.14    9  
  2 Cilia, Nick R             SR Bentley-NE            206.33     208.95    4  
  3 Haldane, Connor           SO Le Moyne-AD           179.80     160.95    3  
  4 Witol, Dennis A           SR Bentley-NE                NP     138.08    2  
  5 Eisloeffel, Henry J       JR Le Moyne-AD               NP     132.08    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:09.87  10/29/2011 Katie O'Donnell, Lemoyne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SO Bentley-NE           2:15.51    2:15.24    9  
                  29.23     1:02.64 (33.41)     1:43.39 (40.75)     2:15.24 (31.85)
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          JR Bentley-NE           2:16.94    2:15.46    4  
                  29.95     1:05.46 (35.51)     1:44.18 (38.72)     2:15.46 (31.28)
  3 Decker, Haley P           FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:21.55    3  
                  30.27     1:08.20 (37.93)     1:49.72 (41.52)     2:21.55 (31.83)
  4 Nicastro, Emily M         SO Le Moyne-AD          2:25.50    2:27.63    2  
                  31.38     1:10.97 (39.59)     1:53.47 (42.50)     2:27.63 (34.16)
  5 Schlenker, Laura A        SR Bentley-NE           2:27.45    2:27.67    1  
                  32.54     1:10.53 (37.99)     1:54.25 (43.72)     2:27.67 (33.42)
  6 Steve, Annie              JR Le Moyne-AD          2:24.88    2:28.14  
                  32.22     1:10.26 (38.04)     1:53.46 (43.20)     2:28.14 (34.68)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:01.73  10/31/2015 Tim L Buff, Le Moyne                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buff, Tim L               SR Le Moyne-AD          2:02.65    2:00.00@   9  
                  26.52       57.24 (30.72)     1:31.92 (34.68)     2:00.00 (28.08)
  2 Boains, Johnny D          JR Bentley-NE                NT    2:02.77    4  
                  25.90       56.85 (30.95)     1:33.70 (36.85)     2:02.77 (29.07)
  3 Wilson, Davis L           SR Bentley-NE           2:04.54    2:04.68    3  
                  26.59       58.91 (32.32)     1:36.33 (37.42)     2:04.68 (28.35)
  4 Elenio, Frank C           SO Bentley-NE           2:05.65    2:06.38    2  
                  26.56       59.98 (33.42)     1:37.73 (37.75)     2:06.38 (28.65)
  5 Buff, Nick J              FR Le Moyne-AD          2:08.08    2:08.03    1  
                  28.22       59.34 (31.12)     1:37.15 (37.81)     2:08.03 (30.88)
  6 Raiola, Andy M            JR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:08.30  
                  26.54     1:00.91 (34.37)     1:39.91 (39.00)     2:08.30 (28.39)
  7 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          SR Bentley-NE                NT   x2:09.39  
                  26.78       58.63 (31.85)     1:38.82 (40.19)     2:09.39 (30.57)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:43.71  10/31/2015 Le Moyne College, Le Moyne                 
                         S Gaffney, L Wright, A Baker, J Marilley          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          1:44.27    1:43.11@  11  
     1) Baker, Alyssa J JR              2) Smith, Kelsey JR               
     3) Alexander, Jamie L FR           4) Gaffney, Sarah M JR            
                  26.20       51.58 (25.38)     1:17.46 (25.88)     1:43.11 (25.65)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:46.21    1:43.34@   4  
     1) Guldemond, Lea G FR             2) Hellstern, Nicole A SR         
     3) Rauch, Hannah B SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin A SR          
                  25.93       52.09 (26.16)     1:18.46 (26.37)     1:43.34 (24.88)
  3 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT    1:48.70    2  
     1) Marilley, Julia M SO            2) Coleman, Calee A JR            
     3) Buchholz, Haley K SO            4) Keiper, Paige FR               
                  27.09       54.73 (27.64)     1:22.23 (27.50)     1:48.70 (26.47)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                        1:51.62    1:51.26  
     1) Revelas, Ariana L FR            2) Weiner, Emily R FR             
     3) Jameson, Brooke A SO            4) Damphousse, Maddie E SO        
                  27.25       55.97 (28.72)     1:23.15 (27.18)     1:51.26 (28.11)
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT   x1:52.30  
     1) Silaika, Karen S FR             2) Gallagher, Maddie T FR         
     3) Wilson, Julia A SR              4) Allen, Madison JR              
                  27.95       55.85 (27.90)     1:24.18 (28.33)     1:52.30 (28.12)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   x2:01.64  
     1) Reynolds, Nora E FR             2) Redondo, Patricia FR           
     3) Venico, Reshelle P FR           4) Molnar, Delaney L SO           
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)     1:27.18 (28.38)     2:01.64 (34.46)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:29.04  10/31/2015 Le Moyne College, Le Moyne                 
                         C Knapp, T May, M Bardo, D Tarbrake               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          1:29.13    1:28.73@  11  
     1) Walton, Matthew T FR            2) Knapp, Cory SO                 
     3) Burdge, Eric J SO               4) May, Travis J JR               
                  21.97       44.55 (22.58)     1:06.79 (22.24)     1:28.73 (21.94)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:31.44    1:29.68    4  
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) Vukas, Christopher M JR        
     3) Wilson, Davis L SR              4) Bartlett, Liam C SR            
                  22.37       44.64 (22.27)     1:07.75 (23.11)     1:29.68 (21.93)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:30.41    2  
     1) McCarthy, Colin M SR            2) Trozenski, Sam D FR            
     3) Coleman, Gregory M SR           4) Karam, Aidan J JR              
                  22.75       45.36 (22.61)     1:07.62 (22.26)     1:30.41 (22.79)
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:34.76  
     1) Kelly, Greg A JR                2) Stolarski, Phil G SR           
     3) Lowe, Stephen H SR              4) Dierolf, Michael R FR          
                  23.63       47.39 (23.76)     1:11.41 (24.02)     1:34.76 (23.35)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:37.92  
     1) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P JR       2) Phelan, Ryan M FR              
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W SR             4) Stelmah, Dima A SO             
                  23.27       48.19 (24.92)     1:12.98 (24.79)     1:37.92 (24.94)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:39.54  
     1) Bakaj, Jan M SO                 2) Fay, Tim A FR                  
     3) Sausto, Daniel J FR             4) Bandy, Matthew M FR            
                  24.99       49.82 (24.83)     1:15.11 (25.29)     1:39.54 (24.43)
  7 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT   x1:42.69  
     1) Naktenis, Chris E SO            2) McCormick, Colin J FR          
     3) Davis, Christian T FR           4) McCormick, Patrick JR          
                  25.12       50.47 (25.35)     1:16.26 (25.79)     1:42.69 (26.43)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  176   2. Le Moyne College                    122
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  169   2. Le Moyne College                    131