Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/4/2016 08:07 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/2/2016 to 12/4/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:06.77  D1A
        7:09.96  D1B
        7:23.10  D2A
        7:40.56  D3B
        7:45.26  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                7:36.75 D3B     80  
     1) Watson, Valeria JR              2) Salzano, Nicole JR             
     3) Daly, Erin SR                   4) Rice, Jillian SO               
                  26.60       55.63 (55.63)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:55.43 (1:55.43)
        2:13.43 (18.00)     2:49.88 (54.45)   3:19.64 (1:24.21)   3:49.73 (1:54.30)
        4:16.03 (26.30)     4:45.29 (55.56)   5:14.94 (1:25.21)   5:44.53 (1:54.80)
        6:09.26 (24.73)     6:37.71 (53.18)   7:07.06 (1:22.53)   7:36.75 (1:52.22)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                   7:38.27 D3B     74  
     1) Fairman, Izzy FR                2) Geyer, Sam SO                  
     3) Jones, Courtney SO              4) Caruso, Danielle SR            
                  25.81       54.71 (54.71)   1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:14.49 (18.68)     2:50.67 (54.86)   3:20.78 (1:24.97)   3:51.08 (1:55.27)
        4:16.85 (25.77)     4:45.68 (54.60)   5:15.56 (1:24.48)   5:45.62 (1:54.54)
        6:02.57 (16.95)     6:39.32 (53.70)   7:08.60 (1:22.98)   7:38.27 (1:52.65)
  3 Bryant University  'B'                                7:43.50 D2B     70  
     1) Scifo, Alaina FR                2) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR     
     3) Difiore, Alyssa FR              4) Kirk, Mackenzie JR             
                  26.66       55.14 (55.14)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:10.24 (15.35)     2:49.27 (54.38)   3:18.89 (1:24.00)   3:49.25 (1:54.36)
        4:16.03 (26.78)     4:45.30 (56.05)   5:15.10 (1:25.85)   5:45.00 (1:55.75)
        6:11.02 (26.02)     6:41.07 (56.07)   7:12.32 (1:27.32)   7:43.50 (1:58.50)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                               7:45.95         68  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SO              2) Kaduboski, Kate SO             
     3) Niemiec, Emily JR               4) McGahie, Kaitlin SR            
                  26.82       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.49 (1:26.49)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:23.03 (26.62)     2:52.70 (56.29)   3:22.62 (1:26.21)   3:52.22 (1:55.81)
        4:17.79 (25.57)     4:47.50 (55.28)   5:18.78 (1:26.56)   5:50.31 (1:58.09)
        6:16.74 (26.43)     6:45.86 (55.55)   7:15.93 (1:25.62)   7:45.95 (1:55.64)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                   7:53.37         66  
     1) Reyman, Thea JR                 2) Gonyea, Cailin                 
     3) Martin, Emily SR                4) Day, Jenny JR                  
                  27.77       58.01 (58.01)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   2:00.08 (2:00.08)
        2:27.66 (27.58)     2:58.59 (58.51)   3:29.85 (1:29.77)   4:00.70 (2:00.62)
        4:26.48 (25.78)     4:55.92 (55.22)   5:26.85 (1:26.15)   5:57.86 (1:57.16)
        6:23.86 (26.00)     6:52.96 (55.10)   7:22.90 (1:25.04)   7:53.37 (1:55.51)
  6 Assumption College  'A'                               7:53.78         64  
     1) Lee, Tricia SR                  2) Kurtz, Colleen FR              
     3) Veroneau, Bry JR                4) Wuerfl, Allie SR               
                  27.89       57.30 (57.30)   1:27.41 (1:27.41)   1:57.55 (1:57.55)
        2:24.06 (26.51)     2:53.31 (55.76)   3:23.88 (1:26.33)   3:53.96 (1:56.41)
        4:21.22 (27.26)     4:51.61 (57.65)   5:22.90 (1:28.94)   5:54.22 (2:00.26)
        6:20.44 (26.22)     6:50.33 (56.11)   7:22.01 (1:27.79)   7:53.78 (1:59.56)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                        7:56.36         62  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana JR           2) McMillen, Jessica JR           
     3) Fournier, Catherine SR          4) Reinhardt, Olivia SR           
                  27.63       57.29 (57.29)   1:26.91 (1:26.91)   1:56.46 (1:56.46)
        2:23.45 (26.99)     2:54.32 (57.86)   3:26.50 (1:30.04)   3:58.28 (2:01.82)
        4:25.10 (26.82)     4:55.09 (56.81)   5:26.14 (1:27.86)   5:56.98 (1:58.70)
        6:23.53 (26.55)     6:53.62 (56.64)   7:24.87 (1:27.89)   7:56.36 (1:59.38)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                   7:57.08         60  
     1) Wang, Carol                     2) Matsco, Emily JR               
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Childers, Eva SR               
                  27.45       57.21 (57.21)   1:27.96 (1:27.96)   1:59.87 (1:59.87)
        2:27.25 (27.38)     2:57.26 (57.39)   3:28.24 (1:28.37)   3:59.43 (1:59.56)
        4:26.50 (27.07)     4:56.36 (56.93)   5:27.72 (1:28.29)   5:59.13 (1:59.70)
        6:25.90 (26.77)     6:55.15 (56.02)   7:25.81 (1:26.68)   7:57.08 (1:57.95)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                   7:58.39         58  
     1) Jurczyk, Sarah JR               2) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
     3) Hendershot, Claire SR           4) Regenauer, Nicole SR           
                  26.84       56.29 (56.29)   1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:56.28 (1:56.28)
        2:23.37 (27.09)     2:54.53 (58.25)   3:26.24 (1:29.96)   3:57.91 (2:01.63)
        4:24.62 (26.71)     4:54.74 (56.83)   5:25.77 (1:27.86)   5:56.49 (1:58.58)
        6:22.78 (26.29)     6:53.25 (56.76)   7:25.64 (1:29.15)   7:58.39 (2:01.90)
 10 Assumption College  'B'                               8:00.77         56  
     1) Kaczor, Natalia FR              2) Nicholls, Morgan SO            
     3) Magna, Emma FR                  4) Omobono, Bella JR              
                  27.19       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.30 (1:29.30)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:17.40 (16.68)     2:57.68 (56.96)   3:28.75 (1:28.03)   4:00.83 (2:00.11)
        4:27.81 (26.98)     4:58.63 (57.80)   5:30.81 (1:29.98)   6:02.38 (2:01.55)
        6:29.56 (27.18)     6:59.43 (57.05)   7:29.82 (1:27.44)   8:00.77 (1:58.39)
 11 Rowan University  'A'                                 8:01.51         52  
     1) Bambrick, Alex FR               2) Coughlan, Miranda SO           
     3) Sheehan, Julie SR               4) Dineva, Polina JR              
                  26.99       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   2:01.30 (2:01.30)
        2:27.33 (26.03)     2:56.97 (55.67)   3:28.33 (1:27.03)   3:59.96 (1:58.66)
        4:27.85 (27.89)     4:59.19 (59.23)   5:30.97 (1:31.01)   6:01.10 (2:01.14)
        6:28.46 (27.36)     6:58.67 (57.57)   7:29.74 (1:28.64)   8:01.51 (2:00.41)
 12 Roger Williams University  'A'                        8:04.08         48  
     1) Almandoz, Andrea SR             2) Nolte, Hannah JR               
     3) Richards, Shantelle JR          4) Callahan, Erin FR              
                  26.65       56.36 (56.36)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   2:00.70 (2:00.70)
        2:27.37 (26.67)     2:58.01 (57.31)   3:29.21 (1:28.51)   4:00.14 (1:59.44)
        4:27.53 (27.39)     4:57.96 (57.82)   5:29.31 (1:29.17)   6:00.82 (2:00.68)
        6:28.97 (28.15)     7:00.51 (59.69)   7:32.52 (1:31.70)   8:04.08 (2:03.26)
 13 Assumption College  'C'                               8:06.23         44  
     1) Holmes, Abbey FR                2) Nitso, Hannah FR               
     3) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            4) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO          
                  26.91       56.93 (56.93)   1:27.40 (1:27.40)   1:57.94 (1:57.94)
        2:25.25 (27.31)     2:56.77 (58.83)   3:29.64 (1:31.70)   4:03.08 (2:05.14)
        4:30.39 (27.31)     5:01.24 (58.16)   5:32.47 (1:29.39)   6:02.57 (1:59.49)
        6:30.23 (27.66)     7:00.88 (58.31)   7:33.27 (1:30.70)   8:06.23 (2:03.66)
 14 Bentley University  'B'                               8:07.21         42  
     1) Viator, Melissa SO              2) Guldemond, Lea FR              
     3) Hellstern, Nicole SR            4) Rauch, Hannah SO               
                  27.13       57.20 (57.20)   1:28.06 (1:28.06)   1:58.75 (1:58.75)
        2:26.71 (27.96)     2:58.10 (59.35)   3:29.87 (1:31.12)   4:02.07 (2:03.32)
        4:28.95 (26.88)     4:59.63 (57.56)   5:32.49 (1:30.42)   6:06.99 (2:04.92)
        6:34.20 (27.21)     7:04.89 (57.90)   7:36.28 (1:29.29)   8:07.21 (2:00.22)
 15 Merrimack College  'A'                                8:09.74         40  
     1) Canjura, Alison FR              2) Ells, Caroline FR              
     3) McGowan, Maeve SO               4) Towle, Sam SO                  
                  27.81       58.01 (58.01)   1:29.24 (1:29.24)   2:00.80 (2:00.80)
        2:28.53 (27.73)     2:59.77 (58.97)   3:32.50 (1:31.70)   4:05.05 (2:04.25)
        4:32.45 (27.40)     5:04.15 (59.10)   5:37.29 (1:32.24)   6:10.66 (2:05.61)
        6:37.10 (26.44)     7:07.14 (56.48)   7:38.32 (1:27.66)   8:09.74 (1:59.08)
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                              8:13.48         38  
     1) Park, Hwanhee FR                2) Zheku, Philippa FR             
     3) Katz, Fallon FR                 4) Herman, Kylie SO               
                  28.16       58.40 (58.40)   1:29.31 (1:29.31)   1:59.88 (1:59.88)
        2:27.78 (27.90)     2:59.77 (59.89)   3:32.90 (1:33.02)   4:05.78 (2:05.90)
        4:34.68 (28.90)   5:06.76 (1:00.98)   5:39.97 (1:34.19)   6:12.86 (2:07.08)
        6:39.75 (26.89)     7:10.53 (57.67)   7:42.42 (1:29.56)   8:13.48 (2:00.62)
 17 Rowan University  'B'                                 8:13.88         36  
     1) LaBenski, Emily FR              2) Broome, Nikki FR               
     3) Miller, Megan FR                4) Burke, Amanda JR               
                  28.46       58.56 (58.56)   1:29.25 (1:29.25)   2:00.34 (2:00.34)
        2:29.24 (28.90)   3:00.64 (1:00.30)   3:32.27 (1:31.93)   4:03.67 (2:03.33)
        4:31.29 (27.62)     5:03.03 (59.36)   5:35.97 (1:32.30)   6:08.97 (2:05.30)
        6:37.22 (28.25)   7:09.24 (1:00.27)   7:42.01 (1:33.04)   8:13.88 (2:04.91)
 18 Marywood University  'A'                              8:14.68         34  
     1) Cobb, Virginia JR               2) Nardone, Mia SO                
     3) Coyle, Mary Cate SO             4) Randolph, Julia SO             
                  27.53       57.39 (57.39)   1:28.53 (1:28.53)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:27.56 (27.00)     2:58.19 (57.63)   3:30.51 (1:29.95)   4:01.36 (2:00.80)
        4:28.95 (27.59)     5:01.01 (59.65)   5:34.15 (1:32.79)   6:07.06 (2:05.70)
        6:36.20 (29.14)   7:08.30 (1:01.24)   7:41.77 (1:34.71)   8:14.68 (2:07.62)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                   8:19.43         32  
     1) Flynn, Caroline SO              2) Morgan, Alice                  
     3) Freud, Jamie JR                 4) de Oliveira, Sofie             
                  28.90   1:00.39 (1:00.39)   1:32.43 (1:32.43)   2:04.99 (2:04.99)
        2:32.12 (27.13)     3:03.55 (58.56)   3:36.80 (1:31.81)   4:10.23 (2:05.24)
        4:37.71 (27.48)     5:08.64 (58.41)   5:40.68 (1:30.45)   6:13.31 (2:03.08)
        6:35.50 (22.19)     7:11.30 (57.99)   7:45.13 (1:31.82)   8:19.43 (2:06.12)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                        8:19.80         28  
     1) Bush, Alyssa JR                 2) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
     3) Cuevas, Brittany SR             4) Kline, Abigail SO              
                  29.07   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:32.76 (1:32.76)   2:05.75 (2:05.75)
        2:33.56 (27.81)     3:05.30 (59.55)   3:38.19 (1:32.44)   4:10.62 (2:04.87)
        4:38.60 (27.98)     5:09.98 (59.36)   5:42.25 (1:31.63)   6:14.76 (2:04.14)
        6:43.74 (28.98)   7:14.83 (1:00.07)   7:47.08 (1:32.32)   8:19.80 (2:05.04)
 21 Rowan University  'C'                                 8:25.18        
     1) Karpinski, Bianca FR            2) Gligor, Gabby SO               
     3) Moskalow, Gabby FR              4) Howarth, Bailey FR             
                  27.81       58.21 (58.21)   1:29.87 (1:29.87)   2:03.21 (2:03.21)
        2:31.34 (28.13)   3:03.28 (1:00.07)   3:36.29 (1:33.08)   4:09.65 (2:06.44)
        4:38.56 (28.91)   5:11.96 (1:02.31)   5:46.61 (1:36.96)   6:21.05 (2:11.40)
        6:50.02 (28.97)   7:21.31 (1:00.26)   7:53.59 (1:32.54)   8:25.18 (2:04.13)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                   8:26.70        
     1) Glascock, Tori JR               2) Barry, Kyla FR                 
     3) Chan, Sarah FR                  4) Prescott, Katie JR             
                  27.68       57.93 (57.93)   1:28.78 (1:28.78)   2:00.29 (2:00.29)
        2:27.91 (27.62)     3:00.10 (59.81)   3:34.35 (1:34.06)   4:09.25 (2:08.96)
        4:37.44 (28.19)   5:10.95 (1:01.70)   5:46.91 (1:37.66)   6:22.99 (2:13.74)
        6:51.02 (28.03)     7:22.08 (59.09)   7:54.24 (1:31.25)   8:26.70 (2:03.71)
 23 Merrimack College  'B'                                8:27.44        
     1) Quesade Nylen, Lucia FR         2) Bell, Kylie FR                 
     3) Wilson, Ireland JR              4) Taylor, Andrea FR              
                  29.34   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:33.55 (1:33.55)   2:05.45 (2:05.45)
        2:34.44 (28.99)   3:06.63 (1:01.18)   3:39.68 (1:34.23)   4:12.16 (2:06.71)
        4:39.91 (27.75)     5:11.91 (59.75)   5:45.71 (1:33.55)   6:19.71 (2:07.55)
        6:47.76 (28.05)   7:19.87 (1:00.16)   7:53.37 (1:33.66)   8:27.44 (2:07.73)
 24 Roger Williams University  'C'                        8:32.55        
     1) McGuire, Kaitlin FR             2) Ayotte, Jen FR                 
     3) Conner, Carrington FR           4) Klein, Casey FR                
                  29.23   1:01.13 (1:01.13)   1:33.79 (1:33.79)   2:06.07 (2:06.07)
        2:34.00 (27.93)   3:06.12 (1:00.05)   3:39.82 (1:33.75)   4:14.59 (2:08.52)
        4:43.53 (28.94)   5:16.06 (1:01.47)   5:50.01 (1:35.42)   6:23.83 (2:09.24)
        6:51.55 (27.72)     7:23.71 (59.88)   7:57.81 (1:33.98)   8:32.55 (2:08.72)
 25 Babson College  'A'                                   8:44.91        
     1) Rentovich, Tirza                2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Dupre, Maddie                   4) Ham, Mallory                   
                  27.99       59.23 (59.23)   1:31.97 (1:31.97)   2:04.93 (2:04.93)
        2:34.76 (29.83)   3:08.48 (1:03.55)   3:43.80 (1:38.87)   4:19.46 (2:14.53)
        4:49.75 (30.29)   5:24.37 (1:04.91)   5:59.96 (1:40.50)   6:35.00 (2:15.54)
        7:03.89 (28.89)   7:36.94 (1:01.94)   8:10.65 (1:35.65)   8:44.91 (2:09.91)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                 8:55.50        
     1) Muratori, Amelia SO             2) Kumar, Sasha FR                
     3) Lew, Niki SR                    4) Vaughan, Ariel SR              
                  29.25   1:01.00 (1:01.00)   1:34.43 (1:34.43)   2:07.86 (2:07.86)
        2:37.50 (29.64)   3:11.12 (1:03.26)   3:47.26 (1:39.40)   4:22.77 (2:14.91)
        4:52.89 (30.12)   5:27.00 (1:04.23)   6:00.97 (1:38.20)   6:34.38 (2:11.61)
        7:06.02 (31.64)   7:42.57 (1:08.19)   8:19.84 (1:45.46)   8:55.50 (2:21.12)
 27 Marywood University  'B'                              8:58.60        
     1) Pannoni, Andrea FR              2) Paulus, Courtney FR            
     3) McCarthy, Allison JR            4) Carwell, Shanna JR             
                  30.35   1:04.65 (1:04.65)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)   2:18.01 (2:18.01)
        2:48.47 (30.46)   3:22.92 (1:04.91)   3:58.94 (1:40.93)   4:34.11 (2:16.10)
        5:03.95 (29.84)   5:37.58 (1:03.47)   6:12.25 (1:38.14)   6:47.00 (2:12.89)
        7:16.24 (29.24)   7:49.79 (1:02.79)   8:24.24 (1:37.24)   8:58.60 (2:11.60)
 28 Marywood University  'C'                              9:15.22        
     1) Senn, Siena FR                  2) Wiggins, Chloe FR              
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle SO         4) Betkavsky, Anna Marie SO       
                  30.95   1:06.86 (1:06.86)   1:42.64 (1:42.64)   2:18.27 (2:18.27)
        2:48.77 (30.50)   3:24.46 (1:06.19)   4:01.55 (1:43.28)   4:38.17 (2:19.90)
        5:08.72 (30.55)   5:43.48 (1:05.31)   6:19.61 (1:41.44)   6:54.26 (2:16.09)
        7:24.38 (30.12)   8:00.13 (1:05.87)   8:38.39 (1:44.13)   9:15.22 (2:20.96)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                 9:27.44        
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna JR      
     3) Carson, Jacie SO                4) Prosterman, Lara SR            
                  31.74   1:06.35 (1:06.35)   1:41.66 (1:41.66)   2:16.59 (2:16.59)
        2:46.38 (29.79)   3:20.82 (1:04.23)   3:56.51 (1:39.92)   4:32.46 (2:15.87)
        5:06.16 (33.70)   5:44.36 (1:11.90)   6:23.45 (1:50.99)   7:02.19 (2:29.73)
        7:35.91 (33.72)   8:12.61 (1:10.42)   8:50.36 (1:48.17)   9:27.44 (2:25.25)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:21.54  D1A
        6:25.06  D1B
        6:30.57  D2A
        6:48.52  D3B
        6:50.10  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 6:44.43 D3B     80  
     1) Novak, Jesse SR                 2) Feuerstein, Eric JR            
     3) Czar, Anthony SR                4) Long, Paul SR                  
                  22.34       47.05 (47.05)   1:12.87 (1:12.87)   1:38.58 (1:38.58)
        2:01.19 (22.61)     2:26.30 (47.72)   2:52.39 (1:13.81)   3:19.38 (1:40.80)
        3:43.08 (23.70)     4:09.46 (50.08)   4:36.37 (1:16.99)   5:03.28 (1:43.90)
        5:26.15 (22.87)     5:51.67 (48.39)   6:17.65 (1:14.37)   6:44.43 (1:41.15)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                   6:59.25         74  
     1) Lippert, Mark SR                2) Burk, Matt JR                  
     3) Gehenio, Ethan JR               4) Arnott, Conner SR              
                  24.50       51.57 (51.57)   1:19.46 (1:19.46)   1:46.52 (1:46.52)
        2:09.98 (23.46)     2:36.68 (50.16)   3:04.68 (1:18.16)   3:32.33 (1:45.81)
        3:54.88 (22.55)     4:21.07 (48.74)   4:48.42 (1:16.09)   5:15.14 (1:42.81)
        5:39.47 (24.33)     6:05.81 (50.67)   6:32.91 (1:17.77)   6:59.25 (1:44.11)
  3 Bentley University  'A'                               6:59.98         70  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod FR             2) Karam, Aidan JR                
     3) McGeary, Ryan SO                4) Wilson, Davis SR               
                  24.83       51.60 (51.60)   1:18.74 (1:18.74)   1:46.11 (1:46.11)
        2:10.31 (24.20)     2:37.19 (51.08)   3:04.67 (1:18.56)   3:32.02 (1:45.91)
        3:55.68 (23.66)     4:21.11 (49.09)   4:47.51 (1:15.49)   5:14.52 (1:42.50)
        5:38.41 (23.89)     6:05.22 (50.70)   6:32.09 (1:17.57)   6:59.98 (1:45.46)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                7:01.04         68  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin JR            2) Davis, Robert FR               
     3) French, Oliver SO               4) Curtin, Colin JR               
                  23.63       49.18 (49.18)   1:15.28 (1:15.28)   1:41.50 (1:41.50)
        2:05.82 (24.32)     2:33.25 (51.75)   3:01.59 (1:20.09)   3:28.64 (1:47.14)
        3:52.89 (24.25)     4:19.80 (51.16)   4:48.27 (1:19.63)   5:16.24 (1:47.60)
        5:40.09 (23.85)     6:06.95 (50.71)   6:34.34 (1:18.10)   7:01.04 (1:44.80)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                        7:01.20         66  
     1) Olson, Hunter SO                2) Babuka, John FR                
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabe SO            4) Sannicandro, Mike FR           
                  23.20       49.22 (49.22)   1:16.53 (1:16.53)   1:44.50 (1:44.50)
        2:07.81 (23.31)     2:34.26 (49.76)   3:01.85 (1:17.35)   3:29.29 (1:44.79)
        3:52.98 (23.69)     4:19.70 (50.41)   4:47.13 (1:17.84)   5:13.81 (1:44.52)
        5:37.54 (23.73)     6:04.50 (50.69)   6:32.85 (1:19.04)   7:01.20 (1:47.39)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                   7:03.49         64  
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Zimmermann, Markus             
     3) Miralda, JP                     4) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
                  23.45       49.53 (49.53)   1:16.58 (1:16.58)   1:44.18 (1:44.18)
        2:08.20 (24.02)     2:34.57 (50.39)   3:01.63 (1:17.45)   3:28.81 (1:44.63)
        3:53.11 (24.30)     4:20.71 (51.90)   4:49.55 (1:20.74)   5:18.19 (1:49.38)
        5:41.30 (23.11)     6:07.97 (49.78)   6:35.81 (1:17.62)   7:03.49 (1:45.30)
  7 Rowan University  'B'                                 7:04.23         62  
     1) Wister, Luke SR                 2) Sicinski, Adam SO              
     3) Simunek, Mikey SR               4) Wojtowicz, Nate SO             
                  23.95       50.43 (50.43)   1:18.70 (1:18.70)   1:47.77 (1:47.77)
        2:03.53 (15.76)     2:37.74 (49.97)   3:05.68 (1:17.91)   3:33.26 (1:45.49)
        3:58.21 (24.95)     4:25.44 (52.18)   4:52.78 (1:19.52)   5:20.23 (1:46.97)
        5:42.80 (22.57)     6:08.86 (48.63)   6:36.54 (1:16.31)   7:04.23 (1:44.00)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                   7:04.31         60  
     1) Harrigan, Connor JR             2) Fuller, Sam SO                 
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel FR          4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  25.19       52.80 (52.80)   1:21.10 (1:21.10)   1:49.13 (1:49.13)
        2:12.86 (23.73)     2:39.06 (49.93)   3:05.90 (1:16.77)   3:32.19 (1:43.06)
        3:55.97 (23.78)     4:22.66 (50.47)   4:49.73 (1:17.54)   5:17.49 (1:45.30)
        5:40.54 (23.05)     6:07.94 (50.45)   6:36.36 (1:18.87)   7:04.31 (1:46.82)
  9 Rowan University  'C'                                 7:10.07         58  
     1) Boyle, Chris SR                 2) Schillaci, Matt FR             
     3) Shellem, John JR                4) Fisher, Colin JR               
                  24.26       51.21 (51.21)   1:19.05 (1:19.05)   1:46.88 (1:46.88)
        2:09.97 (23.09)     2:36.66 (49.78)   3:04.29 (1:17.41)   3:32.01 (1:45.13)
        3:56.57 (24.56)     4:24.66 (52.65)   4:54.19 (1:22.18)   5:23.64 (1:51.63)
        5:47.69 (24.05)     6:14.75 (51.11)   6:42.47 (1:18.83)   7:10.07 (1:46.43)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                   7:11.69         56  
     1) Burley, Grant FR                2) Sholander, Doug SR             
     3) Hinds, Trevor FR                4) Rudel, Chris FR                
                  24.67       51.75 (51.75)   1:20.89 (1:20.89)   1:50.04 (1:50.04)
        2:14.02 (23.98)     2:41.93 (51.89)   3:10.41 (1:20.37)   3:37.82 (1:47.78)
        4:00.24 (22.42)     4:26.94 (49.12)   4:55.15 (1:17.33)   5:24.31 (1:46.49)
        5:48.20 (23.89)     6:14.47 (50.16)   6:42.70 (1:18.39)   7:11.69 (1:47.38)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                        7:13.31         52  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr SO            2) McRae, Elie SR                 
     3) Frandsen, Garret JR             4) Attile, Trevor SO              
                  24.45       51.81 (51.81)   1:20.20 (1:20.20)   1:48.74 (1:48.74)
        2:12.86 (24.12)     2:39.87 (51.13)   3:08.09 (1:19.35)   3:37.11 (1:48.37)
        4:01.39 (24.28)     4:29.21 (52.10)   4:58.32 (1:21.21)   5:28.45 (1:51.34)
        5:51.46 (23.01)     6:18.37 (49.92)   6:46.15 (1:17.70)   7:13.31 (1:44.86)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                              7:13.36         48  
     1) Diamond, Zach JR                2) Harada, Taku JR                
     3) Ayers, Noah FR                  4) Braz, Cam SR                   
                  24.58       51.47 (51.47)   1:19.79 (1:19.79)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:12.80 (24.36)     2:40.11 (51.67)   3:08.64 (1:20.20)   3:37.89 (1:49.45)
        4:02.77 (24.88)     4:30.43 (52.54)   4:58.47 (1:20.58)   5:26.71 (1:48.82)
        5:50.36 (23.65)     6:17.07 (50.36)   6:45.06 (1:18.35)   7:13.36 (1:46.65)
 13 Babson College  'A'                                   7:16.11         44  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Posk, Mitch                    
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  24.68       52.99 (52.99)   1:22.00 (1:22.00)   1:51.77 (1:51.77)
        2:16.61 (24.84)     2:43.71 (51.94)   3:11.62 (1:19.85)   3:40.31 (1:48.54)
        4:05.38 (25.07)     4:33.73 (53.42)   5:02.18 (1:21.87)   5:29.91 (1:49.60)
        5:54.13 (24.22)     6:21.50 (51.59)   6:49.33 (1:19.42)   7:16.11 (1:46.20)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                   7:18.53         42  
     1) Duffield, Alex                  2) Carley, Sam JR                 
     3) Gallant, Alex SO                4) Scherrer, Matthew              
                  24.97       52.93 (52.93)   1:21.60 (1:21.60)   1:50.30 (1:50.30)
        2:14.98 (24.68)     2:42.46 (52.16)   3:11.60 (1:21.30)   3:40.90 (1:50.60)
        4:05.01 (24.11)     4:32.33 (51.43)   5:00.41 (1:19.51)   5:28.52 (1:47.62)
        5:52.10 (23.58)     6:19.67 (51.15)   6:48.75 (1:20.23)   7:18.53 (1:50.01)
 15 Bryant University  'B'                                7:19.29         40  
     1) Vyskocil, Shane SO              2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Koziol, Kyle SR                 4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  25.34       52.75 (52.75)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:50.31 (1:50.31)
        2:13.91 (23.60)     2:41.40 (51.09)   3:10.79 (1:20.48)   3:40.12 (1:49.81)
        4:05.06 (24.94)     4:33.22 (53.10)   5:01.99 (1:21.87)   5:30.28 (1:50.16)
        5:53.79 (23.51)     6:21.39 (51.11)   6:49.82 (1:19.54)   7:19.29 (1:49.01)
 16 Roger Williams University  'B'                        7:22.27         38  
     1) Gillie, Andrew JR               2) Quinn, Conor FR                
     3) Penny, Jeremy FR                4) Walter, Dean SO                
                  25.35       53.40 (53.40)   1:21.90 (1:21.90)   1:50.19 (1:50.19)
        2:16.09 (25.90)     2:44.67 (54.48)   3:13.73 (1:23.54)   3:42.73 (1:52.54)
        4:08.03 (25.30)     4:36.03 (53.30)   5:04.48 (1:21.75)   5:32.61 (1:49.88)
        5:57.41 (24.80)     6:25.57 (52.96)   6:53.90 (1:21.29)   7:22.27 (1:49.66)
 17 Brandeis University  'B'                              7:23.97         36  
     1) Zitelny, Edan SR                2) Arcemont, Matt FR              
     3) Alger, Tom FR                   4) Zitelny, Tamir FR              
                  24.94       53.21 (53.21)   1:22.58 (1:22.58)   1:52.08 (1:52.08)
        2:16.16 (24.08)     2:43.89 (51.81)   3:13.22 (1:21.14)   3:42.08 (1:50.00)
        4:07.78 (25.70)     4:36.64 (54.56)   5:06.10 (1:24.02)   5:36.29 (1:54.21)
        6:00.53 (24.24)     6:27.81 (51.52)   6:55.69 (1:19.40)   7:23.97 (1:47.68)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                               7:24.22         34  
     1) Stelmah, Dima SO                2) Zimmer, Jerrod SR              
     3) Witol, Dennis SR                4) Sausto, Daniel FR              
                  25.65       53.94 (53.94)   1:23.34 (1:23.34)   1:52.62 (1:52.62)
        2:17.32 (24.70)     2:45.55 (52.93)   3:14.27 (1:21.65)   3:42.78 (1:50.16)
        4:08.57 (25.79)     4:37.05 (54.27)   5:05.73 (1:22.95)   5:34.47 (1:51.69)
        5:59.23 (24.76)     6:27.03 (52.56)   6:55.89 (1:21.42)   7:24.22 (1:49.75)
 19 Marywood University  'A'                              7:26.56         32  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SR                2) Buderwitz, Joe SR              
     3) Lubarsky, Jared SO              4) Scholl, Bryon SR               
                  25.74       54.12 (54.12)   1:23.37 (1:23.37)   1:50.90 (1:50.90)
        2:15.49 (24.59)     2:44.03 (53.13)   3:13.58 (1:22.68)   3:43.31 (1:52.41)
        4:08.89 (25.58)     4:38.33 (55.02)   5:08.37 (1:25.06)   5:38.52 (1:55.21)
        6:02.71 (24.19)     6:30.14 (51.62)   6:58.24 (1:19.72)   7:26.56 (1:48.04)
 20 Babson College  'B'                                   7:36.36         28  
     1) Grant, Alex                     2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  25.83       53.64 (53.64)   1:22.61 (1:22.61)   1:51.18 (1:51.18)
        2:16.98 (25.80)     2:45.67 (54.49)   3:15.02 (1:23.84)   3:45.13 (1:53.95)
        4:09.26 (24.13)     4:38.52 (53.39)   5:09.37 (1:24.24)   5:40.31 (1:55.18)
        6:05.81 (25.50)     6:35.51 (55.20)   7:05.94 (1:25.63)   7:36.36 (1:56.05)
 21 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                        7:41.83        
     1) Jelavic, Roko FR                2) Vesic, Chris JR                
     3) Smith, Richard JR               4) Grady, Liam SO                 
                  24.96       53.07 (53.07)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:50.48 (1:50.48)
        2:15.46 (24.98)     2:43.21 (52.73)   3:12.83 (1:22.35)   3:44.35 (1:53.87)
        4:10.01 (25.66)     4:39.74 (55.39)   5:10.02 (1:25.67)   5:40.29 (1:55.94)
        6:06.52 (26.23)     6:37.15 (56.86)   7:09.44 (1:29.15)   7:41.83 (2:01.54)
 22 Roger Williams University  'C'                        7:59.29        
     1) Alcala, Fernan FR               2) Harkins, Matthew FR            
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Campbell, Alex SR              
                  25.72       53.63 (53.63)   1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:51.83 (1:51.83)
        2:18.12 (26.29)     2:49.17 (57.34)   3:25.41 (1:33.58)   4:02.49 (2:10.66)
        4:27.53 (25.04)     4:56.89 (54.40)   5:27.32 (1:24.83)   5:57.77 (1:55.28)
        6:23.45 (25.68)     6:54.32 (56.55)   7:26.73 (1:28.96)   7:59.29 (2:01.52)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) MacDonald, Seth SR             
     3) Kelleher, Andrew SR             4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  23.89       50.05 (50.05)   1:16.64 (1:16.64)   1:43.21 (1:43.21)
        2:07.79 (24.58)     2:36.07 (52.86)   3:02.52 (1:19.31)   3:29.12 (1:45.91)
        3:53.29 (24.17)     4:20.19 (51.07)   4:47.03 (1:17.91)   5:14.21 (1:45.09)
        5:36.87 (22.66)     6:02.77 (48.56)   6:28.39 (1:14.18)        DQ (1:40.46)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.35  D1A
        2:00.51  D3A
        2:01.09  D2A
        2:01.59  D1B
        2:07.15  D2B
        2:07.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niemiec, Emily      JR Bentley              2:11.83    2:10.02         38.5
                  28.54     1:02.34 (33.80)     1:39.96 (37.62)     2:10.02 (30.06)
  1 Morgan, Niamh       JR Assumption           2:11.45    2:10.02         38.5
                  28.90     1:00.74 (31.84)     1:39.82 (39.08)     2:10.02 (30.20)
  3 Almandoz, Andrea    SR RWU                  2:12.21    2:10.16         35  
                  27.20     1:00.16 (32.96)     1:38.84 (38.68)     2:10.16 (31.32)
  4 Glascock, Tori      JR Stevens              2:14.48    2:12.45         34  
                  28.51     1:02.15 (33.64)     1:40.96 (38.81)     2:12.45 (31.49)
  5 Nolte, Hannah       JR RWU                  2:14.53    2:14.18         33  
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)     1:42.72 (40.75)     2:14.18 (31.46)
  6 Walsh, Shannon      SR Saint Rose           2:15.82    2:14.95         32  
                  29.37     1:04.58 (35.21)     1:41.88 (37.30)     2:14.95 (33.07)
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia   SR Saint Rose           2:15.40    2:15.78         31  
                  29.01     1:04.44 (35.43)     1:44.27 (39.83)     2:15.78 (31.51)
  8 LaBenski, Emily     FR Rowan                2:15.26    2:16.31         30  
                  29.44     1:03.61 (34.17)     1:43.60 (39.99)     2:16.31 (32.71)
  9 Wang, Carol            Wpi Engineers        2:15.83    2:16.86         29  
                  27.74     1:01.79 (34.05)     1:44.38 (42.59)     2:16.86 (32.48)
 10 Scifo, Alaina       FR Bryant U             2:15.78    2:18.49         28  
                  29.38     1:04.26 (34.88)     1:46.24 (41.98)     2:18.49 (32.25)
B - Final
 11 Johnstone, Kelsey   FR Assumption           2:15.97    2:12.13         26  
                  29.60     1:03.86 (34.26)     1:40.43 (36.57)     2:12.13 (31.70)
 12 Brant, Eliza        FR Bryant U             2:17.29    2:13.94         24  
                  28.98     1:06.14 (37.16)     1:42.92 (36.78)     2:13.94 (31.02)
 13 Howarth, Bailey     FR Rowan                2:16.77    2:14.34         22  
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:41.64 (37.81)     2:14.34 (32.70)
 14 Petrozza, Ali       SO Assumption           2:17.50    2:14.70         21  
                  28.34     1:03.40 (35.06)     1:43.86 (40.46)     2:14.70 (30.84)
 15 Alcala Welter, Dom  FR Bryant U             2:17.61    2:14.84         20  
                  28.54     1:03.41 (34.87)     1:45.17 (41.76)     2:14.84 (29.67)
 16 Prescott, Katie     JR Stevens              2:16.94    2:15.06         19  
                  29.33     1:04.76 (35.43)     1:42.85 (38.09)     2:15.06 (32.21)
 17 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        2:16.51    2:16.12         18  
                  28.96     1:04.82 (35.86)     1:44.11 (39.29)     2:16.12 (32.01)
 18 Watson, Valeria     JR Bryant U             2:17.46    2:16.63         17  
                  29.07     1:03.39 (34.32)     1:45.58 (42.19)     2:16.63 (31.05)
 19 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        2:17.42    2:16.97         16  
                  28.55     1:02.43 (33.88)     1:43.84 (41.41)     2:16.97 (33.13)
 20 Canavan, Kayleigh   FR Bryant U             2:17.08    2:17.11         14  
                  27.61     1:03.38 (35.77)     1:43.49 (40.11)     2:17.11 (33.62)
C - Final
 21 Prinz, Laurie       SO Stevens              2:17.88    2:16.43         11  
                  30.13     1:05.95 (35.82)     1:44.72 (38.77)     2:16.43 (31.71)
 22 Reyman, Thea        JR Wpi Engineers        2:19.49    2:16.88          9  
                  29.28     1:06.50 (37.22)     1:45.76 (39.26)     2:16.88 (31.12)
 23 Nardone, Mia        SO Marywood             2:18.87    2:16.99          8  
                  29.23     1:05.11 (35.88)     1:46.61 (41.50)     2:16.99 (30.38)
 24 Torrez, Samantha    SR Bryant U             2:18.72    2:17.34          7  
                  28.79     1:05.36 (36.57)     1:44.75 (39.39)     2:17.34 (32.59)
 25 Park, Hwanhee       FR Brandeis             2:19.09    2:18.59          6  
                  29.73     1:06.67 (36.94)     1:46.81 (40.14)     2:18.59 (31.78)
 26 Wozab, Natalya      FR Brandeis             2:19.98    2:18.87          5  
                  30.49     1:07.26 (36.77)     1:46.69 (39.43)     2:18.87 (32.18)
 27 Bushell, Julia      SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.19    2:19.45          4  
                  29.65     1:04.70 (35.05)     1:46.65 (41.95)     2:19.45 (32.80)
 28 Whitaker, Danielle  SO Bryant U             2:19.12    2:20.20          3  
                  30.23     1:07.77 (37.54)     1:46.85 (39.08)     2:20.20 (33.35)
 29 Gligor, Gabby       SO Rowan                2:18.55    2:20.50          2  
                  29.49     1:05.20 (35.71)     1:47.80 (42.60)     2:20.50 (32.70)
 30 Revelas, Ariana     FR Bentley              2:19.10    2:20.71          1  
                  31.22     1:08.65 (37.43)     1:47.70 (39.05)     2:20.71 (33.01)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.35  D1A
        2:00.51  D3A
        2:01.09  D2A
        2:01.59  D1B
        2:07.15  D2B
        2:07.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Niamh             JR Assumption                      2:11.45 q      
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:39.52 (39.17)     2:11.45 (31.93)
  2 Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                         2:11.83 q      
                  28.50     1:02.14 (33.64)     1:40.54 (38.40)     2:11.83 (31.29)
  3 Almandoz, Andrea          SR RWU                             2:12.21 q      
                  27.88     1:01.89 (34.01)     1:40.17 (38.28)     2:12.21 (32.04)
  4 Glascock, Tori            JR Stevens                         2:14.48 q      
                  28.72     1:02.66 (33.94)     1:41.92 (39.26)     2:14.48 (32.56)
  5 Nolte, Hannah             JR RWU                             2:14.53 q      
                  28.92     1:02.10 (33.18)     1:42.75 (40.65)     2:14.53 (31.78)
  6 LaBenski, Emily           FR Rowan                           2:15.26 q      
                  29.49     1:03.61 (34.12)     1:42.98 (39.37)     2:15.26 (32.28)
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose                      2:15.40 q      
                  28.38     1:04.05 (35.67)     1:44.26 (40.21)     2:15.40 (31.14)
  8 Scifo, Alaina             FR Bryant U                        2:15.78 q      
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)     1:43.54 (40.87)     2:15.78 (32.24)
  9 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose                      2:15.82 q      
                  29.69     1:05.79 (36.10)     1:42.62 (36.83)     2:15.82 (33.20)
 10 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers                   2:15.83 q      
                  27.79     1:01.43 (33.64)     1:43.99 (42.56)     2:15.83 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                      2:15.97 q      
                  30.04     1:05.89 (35.85)     1:43.36 (37.47)     2:15.97 (32.61)
 12 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers                   2:16.51 q      
                  29.03     1:04.78 (35.75)     1:44.91 (40.13)     2:16.51 (31.60)
 13 Howarth, Bailey           FR Rowan                           2:16.77 q      
                  30.29     1:04.09 (33.80)     1:42.91 (38.82)     2:16.77 (33.86)
 14 Prescott, Katie           JR Stevens                         2:16.94 q      
                  29.99     1:06.54 (36.55)     1:44.40 (37.86)     2:16.94 (32.54)
 15 Canavan, Kayleigh         FR Bryant U                        2:17.08 q      
                  28.22     1:03.86 (35.64)     1:42.83 (38.97)     2:17.08 (34.25)
 16 Brant, Eliza              FR Bryant U                        2:17.29 q      
                  30.70     1:06.02 (35.32)     1:44.76 (38.74)     2:17.29 (32.53)
 17 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers                   2:17.42 q      
                  28.48     1:02.45 (33.97)     1:43.66 (41.21)     2:17.42 (33.76)
 18 Watson, Valeria           JR Bryant U                        2:17.46 q      
                  29.77     1:04.52 (34.75)     1:45.96 (41.44)     2:17.46 (31.50)
 19 Petrozza, Ali             SO Assumption                      2:17.50 q      
                  28.88     1:04.04 (35.16)     1:45.53 (41.49)     2:17.50 (31.97)
 20 Alcala Welter, Domenica   FR Bryant U                        2:17.61 q      
                  28.61     1:03.25 (34.64)     1:46.50 (43.25)     2:17.61 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prinz, Laurie             SO Stevens                         2:17.88 q      
                  30.46     1:06.52 (36.06)     1:45.50 (38.98)     2:17.88 (32.38)
 22 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers                   2:18.19 q      
                  29.46     1:04.83 (35.37)     1:46.22 (41.39)     2:18.19 (31.97)
 23 Gligor, Gabby             SO Rowan                           2:18.55 q      
                  27.79     1:02.47 (34.68)     1:45.14 (42.67)     2:18.55 (33.41)
 24 Torrez, Samantha          SR Bryant U                        2:18.72 q      
                  29.08     1:05.70 (36.62)     1:45.60 (39.90)     2:18.72 (33.12)
 25 Nardone, Mia              SO Marywood                        2:18.87 q      
                  29.16     1:05.42 (36.26)     1:47.94 (42.52)     2:18.87 (30.93)
 26 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis                        2:19.09 q      
                  29.44     1:05.67 (36.23)     1:46.31 (40.64)     2:19.09 (32.78)
 27 Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                         2:19.10 q      
                  30.85     1:07.65 (36.80)     1:46.74 (39.09)     2:19.10 (32.36)
 28 Whitaker, Danielle        SO Bryant U                        2:19.12 q      
                  30.03     1:06.58 (36.55)     1:45.56 (38.98)     2:19.12 (33.56)
 29 Reyman, Thea              JR Wpi Engineers                   2:19.49 q      
                  29.37     1:07.60 (38.23)     1:47.46 (39.86)     2:19.49 (32.03)
 30 Wozab, Natalya            FR Brandeis                        2:19.98 q      
                  29.67     1:06.56 (36.89)     1:46.55 (39.99)     2:19.98 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda          SO RWU                             2:20.80        
                  29.22     1:06.07 (36.85)     1:48.47 (42.40)     2:20.80 (32.33)
 32 Poliseno, Taylor          SR Bryant U                        2:20.93        
                  28.40     1:04.10 (35.70)     1:46.99 (42.89)     2:20.93 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis                        2:21.00        
                  30.04     1:04.75 (34.71)     1:47.11 (42.36)     2:21.00 (33.89)
 34 Greer, Sabrina            SO Brandeis                        2:21.14        
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)     1:48.13 (41.35)     2:21.14 (33.01)
 35 Burke, Amanda             JR Rowan                           2:21.28        
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:49.32 (44.18)     2:21.28 (31.96)
 36 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                           2:21.30        
                  31.28     1:07.47 (36.19)     1:49.16 (41.69)     2:21.30 (32.14)
 37 Toskas, Aerin             JR Assumption                      2:21.33        
                  30.11     1:05.07 (34.96)     1:47.52 (42.45)     2:21.33 (33.81)
 38 Warren, Anne              JR Bentley                         2:21.39        
                  30.08     1:05.41 (35.33)     1:51.56 (46.15)     2:21.39 (29.83)
 39 Miller, Megan             FR Rowan                           2:21.84        
                  30.30     1:06.43 (36.13)     1:48.59 (42.16)     2:21.84 (33.25)
 40 Johnson, McKenzie         SR Assumption                      2:21.93        
                  31.16     1:07.96 (36.80)     1:48.06 (40.10)     2:21.93 (33.87)
 41 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:22.15        
                  29.84     1:06.24 (36.40)     1:48.19 (41.95)     2:22.15 (33.96)
 42 Ayotte, Jen               FR RWU                             2:22.30        
                  30.71     1:05.94 (35.23)     1:49.24 (43.30)     2:22.30 (33.06)
 43 McCusker, Cayleigh        JR Rowan                           2:22.34        
                  31.44     1:08.23 (36.79)     1:48.91 (40.68)     2:22.34 (33.43)
 44 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose                      2:22.35        
                  34.32     1:12.79 (38.47)     1:50.09 (37.30)     2:22.35 (32.26)
 45 Randolph, Julia           SO Marywood                        2:22.66        
                  31.36     1:07.47 (36.11)     1:49.74 (42.27)     2:22.66 (32.92)
 46 Karnilaw, Mackenzie          Wpi Engineers                   2:22.95        
                  30.95     1:06.78 (35.83)     1:48.14 (41.36)     2:22.95 (34.81)
 47 Osinski, Sara             SR Bryant U                        2:23.47        
                  29.62     1:05.68 (36.06)     1:50.40 (44.72)     2:23.47 (33.07)
 48 Galer, Ali                SO Stevens                         2:24.20        
                  30.75     1:09.43 (38.68)     1:51.03 (41.60)     2:24.20 (33.17)
 49 Sweeney, Kenzie           FR RWU                             2:24.47        
                  31.01     1:09.59 (38.58)     1:49.59 (40.00)     2:24.47 (34.88)
 50 Conner, Carrington        FR RWU                             2:25.91        
                  30.17     1:08.92 (38.75)     1:51.13 (42.21)     2:25.91 (34.78)
 51 Owen, Brianna                Wpi Engineers                   2:26.10        
                  32.05     1:08.91 (36.86)     1:50.58 (41.67)     2:26.10 (35.52)
 52 Wilson, Meaghan           FR Stevens                         2:26.13        
                  29.84     1:07.74 (37.90)     1:52.36 (44.62)     2:26.13 (33.77)
 53 Ausiannikava, Anastaisiy     Wpi Engineers                   2:26.38        
                  30.45     1:08.00 (37.55)     1:52.92 (44.92)     2:26.38 (33.46)
 54 Borges, Sydney            JR RWU                             2:27.13        
                  31.83     1:10.41 (38.58)     1:52.04 (41.63)     2:27.13 (35.09)
 55 Sousa, Abigail            JR RWU                             2:27.80        
                  31.90     1:11.40 (39.50)     1:51.66 (40.26)     2:27.80 (36.14)
 56 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers                   2:28.50        
                  31.55     1:10.01 (38.46)     1:52.98 (42.97)     2:28.50 (35.52)
 57 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                           2:29.03        
                  30.03     1:07.89 (37.86)     1:54.59 (46.70)     2:29.03 (34.44)
 58 Duckworth, Seychelle      SO Marywood                        2:32.16        
                  31.60     1:10.63 (39.03)     1:56.77 (46.14)     2:32.16 (35.39)
 59 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                            2:32.25        
                  32.07     1:10.38 (38.31)     1:57.81 (47.43)     2:32.25 (34.44)
 60 Pannoni, Andrea           FR Marywood                        2:33.70        
                  31.58     1:10.67 (39.09)     1:57.11 (46.44)     2:33.70 (36.59)
 61 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                           2:35.24        
                  33.47     1:13.42 (39.95)     2:00.29 (46.87)     2:35.24 (34.95)
 62 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                           2:36.46        
                  33.27     1:14.27 (41.00)     1:59.26 (44.99)     2:36.46 (37.20)
 63 Shoemaker, Roni           SO Marywood                        2:37.81        
                  37.49     1:20.48 (42.99)     2:04.06 (43.58)     2:37.81 (33.75)
 64 Collins, Cass                BABC                            2:38.83        
                  36.30     1:18.01 (41.71)     2:03.34 (45.33)     2:38.83 (35.49)
 65 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                           2:39.02        
                  33.57     1:13.28 (39.71)     2:02.23 (48.95)     2:39.02 (36.79)
 66 Wiggins, Chloe            FR Marywood                        2:45.65        
                  37.63     1:22.94 (45.31)     2:07.75 (44.81)     2:45.65 (37.90)
 67 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                           2:46.70        
                  35.63     1:19.53 (43.90)     2:07.95 (48.42)     2:46.70 (38.75)
 -- Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                     X2:15.61        
                  28.91     1:03.71 (34.80)     1:43.94 (40.23)     2:15.61 (31.67)
 -- Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                     X2:16.10        
                  29.01     1:03.43 (34.42)     1:44.53 (41.10)     2:16.10 (31.57)
 -- Harrison-Peters, Jenna    JR Clark                          X2:30.79        
                  32.33     1:10.57 (38.24)     1:54.92 (44.35)     2:30.79 (35.87)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitchen, David      SR RWU                  1:54.98    1:53.75         40  
                  23.98       53.31 (29.33)     1:25.27 (31.96)     1:53.75 (28.48)
  2 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        1:55.41    1:54.43         37  
                  25.59       55.06 (29.47)     1:27.25 (32.19)     1:54.43 (27.18)
  3 Simunek, Mikey      SR Rowan                1:57.70    1:55.41         35  
                  25.21       56.37 (31.16)     1:28.01 (31.64)     1:55.41 (27.40)
  4 Ludeke, Chris       SO Stevens              1:55.84    1:55.63         34  
                  24.80       54.96 (30.16)     1:27.58 (32.62)     1:55.63 (28.05)
  5 Long, Paul          SR Rowan                1:57.06    1:56.01         33  
                  24.94       57.28 (32.34)     1:28.67 (31.39)     1:56.01 (27.34)
  6 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.62    1:56.06         32  
                  25.24       55.41 (30.17)     1:29.22 (33.81)     1:56.06 (26.84)
  7 Schulte, Benjamin   JR Bryant U             1:58.51    1:56.90         31  
                  24.82       55.84 (31.02)     1:28.70 (32.86)     1:56.90 (28.20)
  8 Schillaci, Matt     FR Rowan                1:59.45    1:58.30         30  
                  26.03       56.52 (30.49)     1:30.57 (34.05)     1:58.30 (27.73)
  9 Zanki, Tyler        FR Stevens              1:58.62    1:58.46         29  
                  25.26       56.30 (31.04)     1:29.11 (32.81)     1:58.46 (29.35)
 10 Gillie, Andrew      JR RWU                  1:57.78    1:58.64         28  
                  26.14       56.93 (30.79)     1:30.14 (33.21)     1:58.64 (28.50)
B - Final
 11 Fisher, Colin       JR Rowan                2:00.23    1:58.41         26  
                  25.79       56.04 (30.25)     1:31.45 (35.41)     1:58.41 (26.96)
 12 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers        1:59.64    1:58.44         24  
                  25.97       57.81 (31.84)     1:30.85 (33.04)     1:58.44 (27.59)
 13 McRae, Elie         SR Saint Rose           2:00.25    1:59.53         22  
                  25.07       57.91 (32.84)     1:31.25 (33.34)     1:59.53 (28.28)
 14 Alpaugh, Samuel     FR Stevens              2:01.22    2:00.10         21  
                  25.49       54.53 (29.04)     1:31.44 (36.91)     2:00.10 (28.66)
 15 Han, Gene           JR Stevens              2:00.50    2:00.14         20  
                  25.39       57.01 (31.62)     1:31.73 (34.72)     2:00.14 (28.41)
 16 Boains, Johnny      JR Bentley              2:00.30    2:00.50         19  
                  25.65       55.84 (30.19)     1:32.78 (36.94)     2:00.50 (27.72)
 17 Zitelny, Edan       SR Brandeis             2:01.59    2:00.53         18  
                  25.33       55.70 (30.37)     1:31.70 (36.00)     2:00.53 (28.83)
 18 Boyle, Tavish       SO Bryant U             2:01.75    2:02.03         17  
                  26.02       57.59 (31.57)     1:32.85 (35.26)     2:02.03 (29.18)
 19 Elenio, Frank       SO Bentley              2:01.21    2:02.87         16  
                  25.47       57.18 (31.71)     1:34.33 (37.15)     2:02.87 (28.54)
 20 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                 2:01.87    2:03.38         14  
                  24.41       56.04 (31.63)     1:33.13 (37.09)     2:03.38 (30.25)
C - Final
 21 Wilson, Davis       SR Bentley              2:01.91    2:01.12         11  
                  26.25       57.02 (30.77)     1:33.03 (36.01)     2:01.12 (28.09)
 22 Emerson, Eric       SR Rowan                2:02.59    2:02.49          9  
                  26.19       56.57 (30.38)     1:33.47 (36.90)     2:02.49 (29.02)
 23 Simunek, Joe        FR Rowan                2:04.09    2:02.76          8  
                  27.12       59.65 (32.53)     1:33.03 (33.38)     2:02.76 (29.73)
 24 Harada, Taku        JR Brandeis             2:05.07    2:03.44          7  
                  26.33       57.10 (30.77)     1:34.19 (37.09)     2:03.44 (29.25)
 25 Witol, Dennis       SR Bentley              2:05.28    2:04.33          6  
                  25.95       57.70 (31.75)     1:33.79 (36.09)     2:04.33 (30.54)
 26 Arcemont, Matt      FR Brandeis             2:03.52    2:05.08          5  
                  26.62       58.50 (31.88)     1:36.12 (37.62)     2:05.08 (28.96)
 27 Ahlmeyer, Matt      SR Bentley              2:05.96    2:05.47          4  
                  25.92       56.58 (30.66)     1:35.45 (38.87)     2:05.47 (30.02)
 28 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  2:05.52    2:05.81          3  
                  27.35     1:00.07 (32.72)     1:36.46 (36.39)     2:05.81 (29.35)
 29 Bandy, Matthew      FR Bentley              2:06.62    2:06.96          2  
                  27.21     1:00.34 (33.13)     1:37.44 (37.10)     2:06.96 (29.52)
 30 Avery, Jake         FR Brandeis             2:05.97    2:07.18          1  
                  26.98     1:00.18 (33.20)     1:37.07 (36.89)     2:07.18 (30.11)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitchen, David            SR RWU                             1:54.98 q      
                  23.83       53.50 (29.67)     1:26.11 (32.61)     1:54.98 (28.87)
  2 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:55.41 q      
                  25.75       55.06 (29.31)     1:27.49 (32.43)     1:55.41 (27.92)
  3 Ludeke, Chris             SO Stevens                         1:55.84 q      
                  25.52       55.07 (29.55)     1:27.95 (32.88)     1:55.84 (27.89)
  4 Long, Paul                SR Rowan                           1:57.06 q      
                  25.05       57.71 (32.66)     1:29.27 (31.56)     1:57.06 (27.79)
  5 Simunek, Mikey            SR Rowan                           1:57.70 q      
                  25.42       57.70 (32.28)     1:29.87 (32.17)     1:57.70 (27.83)
  6 Gillie, Andrew            JR RWU                             1:57.78 q      
                  25.91       56.34 (30.43)     1:29.47 (33.13)     1:57.78 (28.31)
  7 Schulte, Benjamin         JR Bryant U                        1:58.51 q      
                  24.52       55.38 (30.86)     1:29.84 (34.46)     1:58.51 (28.67)
  8 Zanki, Tyler              FR Stevens                         1:58.62 q      
                  25.56       57.18 (31.62)     1:29.28 (32.10)     1:58.62 (29.34)
  9 Schillaci, Matt           FR Rowan                           1:59.45 q      
                  25.91       56.45 (30.54)     1:31.79 (35.34)     1:59.45 (27.66)
 10 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers                   1:59.62 q      
                  25.47       56.71 (31.24)     1:31.75 (35.04)     1:59.62 (27.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers                   1:59.64 q      
                  25.27       56.94 (31.67)     1:30.65 (33.71)     1:59.64 (28.99)
 12 Fisher, Colin             JR Rowan                           2:00.23 q      
                  25.63       56.35 (30.72)     1:32.31 (35.96)     2:00.23 (27.92)
 13 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose                      2:00.25 q      
                  25.24       58.01 (32.77)     1:31.60 (33.59)     2:00.25 (28.65)
 14 Boains, Johnny            JR Bentley                         2:00.30 q      
                  25.57       55.66 (30.09)     1:31.69 (36.03)     2:00.30 (28.61)
 15 Han, Gene                 JR Stevens                         2:00.50 q      
                  25.13       57.01 (31.88)     1:32.16 (35.15)     2:00.50 (28.34)
 16 Elenio, Frank             SO Bentley                         2:01.21 q      
                  25.59       57.42 (31.83)     1:33.06 (35.64)     2:01.21 (28.15)
 17 Alpaugh, Samuel           FR Stevens                         2:01.22 q      
                  25.90       55.60 (29.70)     1:32.50 (36.90)     2:01.22 (28.72)
 18 Zitelny, Edan             SR Brandeis                        2:01.59 q      
                  25.57       56.30 (30.73)     1:32.70 (36.40)     2:01.59 (28.89)
 19 Boyle, Tavish             SO Bryant U                        2:01.75 q      
                  25.69       57.50 (31.81)     1:32.00 (34.50)     2:01.75 (29.75)
 20 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                            2:01.87 q      
                  25.02       56.92 (31.90)     1:32.26 (35.34)     2:01.87 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Davis             SR Bentley                         2:01.91 q      
                  26.53       57.44 (30.91)     1:33.85 (36.41)     2:01.91 (28.06)
 22 Emerson, Eric             SR Rowan                           2:02.59 q      
                  26.25       56.44 (30.19)     1:33.39 (36.95)     2:02.59 (29.20)
 23 Arcemont, Matt            FR Brandeis                        2:03.52 q      
                  26.09       58.38 (32.29)     1:35.22 (36.84)     2:03.52 (28.30)
 24 Simunek, Joe              FR Rowan                           2:04.09 q      
                  27.21       59.98 (32.77)     1:33.87 (33.89)     2:04.09 (30.22)
 25 Harada, Taku              JR Brandeis                        2:05.07 q      
                  26.58       57.28 (30.70)     1:35.54 (38.26)     2:05.07 (29.53)
 26 Witol, Dennis             SR Bentley                         2:05.28 q      
                  26.22       58.63 (32.41)     1:34.65 (36.02)     2:05.28 (30.63)
 27 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             2:05.52 q      
                  27.24       59.76 (32.52)     1:36.47 (36.71)     2:05.52 (29.05)
 28 Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                         2:05.96 q      
                  26.56       57.63 (31.07)     1:36.08 (38.45)     2:05.96 (29.88)
 29 Avery, Jake               FR Brandeis                        2:05.97 q      
                  27.05       59.49 (32.44)     1:35.81 (36.32)     2:05.97 (30.16)
 30 Bandy, Matthew            FR Bentley                         2:06.62 q      
                  26.81       59.93 (33.12)     1:36.44 (36.51)     2:06.62 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vyskocil, Shane           SO Bryant U                        2:07.09        
                  27.11       58.81 (31.70)     1:36.40 (37.59)     2:07.09 (30.69)
 32 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                           2:07.41        
                  26.16       58.99 (32.83)     1:37.17 (38.18)     2:07.41 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coffin, Ricky             SR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.58        
                  26.57       58.81 (32.24)     1:37.18 (38.37)     2:07.58 (30.40)
 34 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers                   2:08.52        
                  26.61       59.20 (32.59)     1:38.37 (39.17)     2:08.52 (30.15)
 35 Gehring, Trevor           JR Wpi Engineers                   2:08.57        
                  26.77     1:00.05 (33.28)     1:38.45 (38.40)     2:08.57 (30.12)
 36 Boyadjian, Benon          JR Bryant U                        2:09.60        
                  26.12       58.26 (32.14)     1:37.74 (39.48)     2:09.60 (31.86)
 37 Buderwitz, Joe            SR Marywood                        2:09.71        
                  27.15     1:00.55 (33.40)     1:39.68 (39.13)     2:09.71 (30.03)
 38 Werra, Kyle               SO Wpi Engineers                   2:10.89        
                  28.05     1:03.06 (35.01)     1:41.37 (38.31)     2:10.89 (29.52)
 39 Enoksen, Gary             SR Bryant U                        2:12.55        
                  28.76     1:03.20 (34.44)     1:41.15 (37.95)     2:12.55 (31.40)
 40 Jo, Aaron                    Wpi Engineers                   2:13.16        
                  27.67     1:02.53 (34.86)     1:42.65 (40.12)     2:13.16 (30.51)
 41 Lubarsky, Jared           SO Marywood                        2:13.63        
                  28.96     1:02.05 (33.09)     1:43.32 (41.27)     2:13.63 (30.31)
 42 Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                           2:15.31        
                  28.34     1:05.20 (36.86)     1:42.26 (37.06)     2:15.31 (33.05)
 43 Tudda, John               SR Bryant U                        2:15.55        
                  26.92       59.58 (32.66)     1:42.85 (43.27)     2:15.55 (32.70)
 44 Freeman, Michael          JR Marywood                        2:15.60        
                  27.05     1:03.16 (36.11)     1:42.88 (39.72)     2:15.60 (32.72)
 45 Hann, Brian               SR RWU                             2:15.61        
                  27.53     1:01.40 (33.87)     1:42.78 (41.38)     2:15.61 (32.83)
 46 Romines, Evan             SR Marywood                        2:16.26        
                  30.18     1:05.54 (35.36)     1:44.65 (39.11)     2:16.26 (31.61)
 47 Brodeur, Jonathan         SR Bryant U                        2:17.37        
                  28.91     1:06.32 (37.41)     1:45.42 (39.10)     2:17.37 (31.95)
 48 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose                      2:19.39        
                  28.99     1:06.40 (37.41)     1:45.35 (38.95)     2:19.39 (34.04)
 49 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                           2:20.25        
                  31.17     1:08.61 (37.44)     1:47.75 (39.14)     2:20.25 (32.50)
 50 Nelson, Brian             JR Bryant U                        2:22.07        
                  30.40     1:09.71 (39.31)     1:48.24 (38.53)     2:22.07 (33.83)
 51 Brody, Sam                SO Clark                           2:36.65        
                  30.22     1:12.48 (42.26)     1:59.25 (46.77)     2:36.65 (37.40)
 -- Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                        X2:06.01        
                  26.02     1:00.40 (34.38)     1:36.66 (36.26)     2:06.01 (29.35)
 -- Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                          X2:25.17        
                  31.31     1:11.24 (39.93)     1:51.25 (40.01)     2:25.17 (33.92)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.16  D1A
        1:29.90  D1B
        1:32.22  D2A
        1:35.85  D3B
        1:36.83  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:37.54         80  
     1) Canavan, Kayleigh FR            2) Salzano, Nicole JR             
     3) Poliseno, Taylor SR             4) Rice, Jillian SO               
                  24.88       49.58 (24.70)     1:14.24 (24.66)     1:37.54 (23.30)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:37.66         74  
     1) Caruso, Danielle SR             2) Fairman, Izzy FR               
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah JR               4) Jones, Courtney SO             
                  24.59       49.58 (24.99)     1:13.68 (24.10)     1:37.66 (23.98)
  3 Rowan University  'A'                                  1:38.74         70  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda SO            2) Sheehan, Julie SR              
     3) Dineva, Polina JR               4) Miller, Megan FR               
                  24.38       49.18 (24.80)     1:13.77 (24.59)     1:38.74 (24.97)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:39.58         68  
     1) Reyman, Thea JR                 2) Childers, Eva SR               
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  25.47       50.28 (24.81)     1:15.36 (25.08)     1:39.58 (24.22)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                                1:39.66         66  
     1) Nicholls, Morgan SO             2) Holmes, Abbey FR               
     3) Magna, Emma FR                  4) Wuerfl, Allie SR               
                  24.94       50.20 (25.26)     1:14.84 (24.64)     1:39.66 (24.82)
  6 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:39.99         64  
     1) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR      2) Brant, Eliza FR                
     3) Dye, Caitlin SO                 4) Choate, Lindsey FR             
                  25.24       50.58 (25.34)     1:15.41 (24.83)     1:39.99 (24.58)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                                1:40.18         62  
     1) Veroneau, Bry JR                2) Kaczor, Natalia FR             
     3) Rangulong, Sydney FR            4) Lee, Tricia SR                 
                  25.23       50.27 (25.04)     1:15.12 (24.85)     1:40.18 (25.06)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                1:40.23         60  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole SR            2) Kaduboski, Kate SO             
     3) Niemiec, Emily JR               4) McGahie, Kaitlin SR            
                  25.88       50.80 (24.92)     1:15.42 (24.62)     1:40.23 (24.81)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:40.83         58  
     1) Webber, Mackenzie JR            2) Pegno, Margaret SR             
     3) Bush, Alyssa JR                 4) Nolte, Hannah JR               
                  24.56       50.65 (26.09)     1:16.35 (25.70)     1:40.83 (24.48)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:41.22         56  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie              2) Childers, Eva SR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  25.78       51.22 (25.44)     1:16.57 (25.35)     1:41.22 (24.65)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:41.35         52  
     1) Geyer, Sam SO                   2) Glascock, Tori JR              
     3) Zdesar, Samantha FR             4) Regenauer, Nicole SR           
                  25.62       50.81 (25.19)     1:16.40 (25.59)     1:41.35 (24.95)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:41.72         48  
     1) Herman, Kylie SO                2) Smith, Yvette FR               
     3) Dorris, Mia FR                  4) Sheinhait, Amy JR              
                  26.13       51.39 (25.26)     1:16.99 (25.60)     1:41.72 (24.73)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:42.08         44  
     1) Buglino, Nikki SR               2) Leombruno, Rachel SR           
     3) Fournier, Catherine SR          4) McMillen, Jessica JR           
                  26.07       51.75 (25.68)     1:17.45 (25.70)     1:42.08 (24.63)
 14 Assumption College  'C'                     1:43.37    1:42.20         42  
     1) Barr, Court JR                  2) LaQue, Sydney FR               
     3) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            4) Day, Bailee SO                 
                  26.07       51.63 (25.56)     1:16.96 (25.33)     1:42.20 (25.24)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:42.51    1:42.45         40  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Nack, Abbey SR                  4) Freud, Jamie JR                
                  26.28       51.59 (25.31)     1:17.34 (25.75)     1:42.45 (25.11)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                                 1:42.93         38  
     1) Towle, Sam SO                   2) McGowan, Maeve SO              
     3) Quesade Nylen, Lucia FR         4) Ells, Caroline FR              
                  26.14       51.51 (25.37)     1:17.56 (26.05)     1:42.93 (25.37)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:43.35         36  
     1) Richards, Shantelle JR          2) Micucci, Sarah SO              
     3) Cuevas, Brittany SR             4) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
                  26.02       52.29 (26.27)     1:17.77 (25.48)     1:43.35 (25.58)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                1:43.50         34  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SO              2) Guldemond, Lea FR              
     3) Rauch, Hannah SO                4) Viator, Melissa SO             
                  26.66       52.24 (25.58)     1:17.75 (25.51)     1:43.50 (25.75)
 19 Bryant University  'C'                      1:44.67    1:44.33         32  
     1) Watson, Valeria JR              2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Kirk, Mackenzie JR              4) Osinski, Sara SR               
                  26.50       52.64 (26.14)     1:18.65 (26.01)     1:44.33 (25.68)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:44.22    1:44.87         28  
     1) Clemente, Jillian               2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Matsco, Anna                    4) Bushell, Julia SR              
                  26.14       52.56 (26.42)     1:18.71 (26.15)     1:44.87 (26.16)
 21 Rowan University  'B'                                  1:44.95        
     1) Karpinski, Bianca FR            2) Timmins, Carlee FR             
     3) Gligor, Gabby SO                4) Broome, Nikki FR               
                  25.75       52.32 (26.57)     1:18.71 (26.39)     1:44.95 (26.24)
 22 Marywood University  'A'                               1:45.02        
     1) Nardone, Mia SO                 2) Cobb, Virginia JR              
     3) Coyle, Mary Cate SO             4) Paulus, Courtney FR            
                  25.98       51.51 (25.53)     1:17.19 (25.68)     1:45.02 (27.83)
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:45.07    1:45.07        
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Chan, Sarah FR                 
     3) Wilson, Meaghan FR              4) Barry, Kyla FR                 
 24 Assumption College  'D'                     1:43.68    1:45.75        
     1) Kurtz, Colleen FR               2) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO          
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Nitso, Hannah FR               
                  26.89       53.00 (26.11)     1:19.14 (26.14)     1:45.75 (26.61)
 25 Rowan University  'C'                       1:46.58    1:46.58        
     1) Howarth, Bailey FR              2) Brie, Cayla FR                 
     3) Basantis, Mandi SO              4) Mnich, Daria FR                
 26 Clark University  'A'                                  1:46.88        
     1) Mitchell, Quinn SO              2) Kumar, Sasha FR                
     3) Muratori, Amelia SO             4) Urquhart, Karina SR            
                  26.82       54.24 (27.42)     1:20.16 (25.92)     1:46.88 (26.72)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         1:47.22    1:47.22        
     1) Owen, Brianna                   2) Matsco, Anna                   
     3) Edwardson, Emma                 4) Vandervort, Jenna SO           
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:47.30    1:47.30        
     1) Martin, Kelly SO                2) Morra, Emily                   
     3) Hanson, Olivia                  4) Grant, Allysa JR               
 29 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:48.92        
     1) Damsky, Abby JR                 2) Katz, Fallon FR                
     3) Greer, Sabrina SO               4) Zheku, Philippa FR             
                  26.82       54.21 (27.39)     1:22.54 (28.33)     1:48.92 (26.38)
 30 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:49.23    1:49.23        
     1) Callahan, Erin FR               2) Surian, Allison FR             
     3) Borges, Sydney JR               4) Braley, Alana SO               
 31 Babson College  'A'                                    1:49.84        
     1) Rentovich, Tirza                2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Gilbert, Olivia                 4) Ham, Mallory                   
                  25.44       53.47 (28.03)     1:22.42 (28.95)     1:49.84 (27.42)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         1:50.01    1:50.01        
     1) Travers, Kaitlin JR             2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Onishi, Jill SO                 4) Myers, Jordan                  
 33 Assumption College  'E'                     1:50.08    1:50.08        
     1) Johnson, McKenzie SR            2) Toskas, Aerin JR               
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Dougherty, Erin SR             
 34 Bentley University  'C'                     1:50.34    1:50.34        
     1) Seuling, Jenny SO               2) Reynolds, Nora FR              
     3) Damphousse, Maddie SO           4) Revelas, Ariana FR             
 35 Merrimack College  'B'                                 1:50.63        
     1) Bell, Kylie FR                  2) Wilson, Ireland JR             
     3) Stevens, Rebecca FR             4) Tringale, Tori FR              
                  27.41       54.05 (26.64)     1:22.80 (28.75)     1:50.63 (27.83)
 36 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:52.39        
     1) Sabirova, Kamilla FR            2) McDermott, Madeline FR         
     3) Keddy, McKenzie SR              4) Alexander, Cyonn SO            
                  28.17       56.72 (28.55)     1:24.01 (27.29)     1:52.39 (28.38)
 37 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'         1:52.60    1:52.60        
     1) Luthi, Elsa SO                  2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Ausiannikava, Anastaisiya       4) Sullivan, Shea                 
 38 Marywood University  'B'                               1:55.05        
     1) Wiggins, Chloe FR               2) Betkavsky, Anna Marie SO       
     3) Senn, Siena FR                  4) Pannoni, Andrea FR             
                  30.22       58.32 (28.10)     1:26.92 (28.60)     1:55.05 (28.13)
 39 Clark University  'B'                                  1:58.24        
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Lew, Niki SR                   
     3) Carson, Jacie SO                4) Prosterman, Lara SR            
                  29.25       57.64 (28.39)     1:29.25 (31.61)     1:58.24 (28.99)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.16  D1A
        1:29.90  D1B
        1:32.22  D2A
        1:35.85  D3B
        1:36.83  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:45.07 q      
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Chan, Sarah FR                 
     3) Wilson, Meaghan FR              4) Barry, Kyla FR                 
                  26.07       52.61 (26.54)     1:19.31 (26.70)     1:45.07 (25.76)
  7 Rowan University  'C'                                        1:46.58 q      
     1) Howarth, Bailey FR              2) Brie, Cayla FR                 
     3) Basantis, Mandi SO              4) Mnich, Daria FR                
                  27.02       54.09 (27.07)     1:20.83 (26.74)     1:46.58 (25.75)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:47.22 q      
     1) Owen, Brianna                   2) Matsco, Anna                   
     3) Edwardson, Emma                 4) Vandervort, Jenna SO           
                  27.66       53.90 (26.24)     1:21.01 (27.11)     1:47.22 (26.21)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:47.30 q      
     1) Martin, Kelly SO                2) Morra, Emily                   
     3) Hanson, Olivia                  4) Grant, Allysa JR               
                  27.38       54.54 (27.16)     1:21.11 (26.57)     1:47.30 (26.19)
 10 Roger Williams University  'C'                               1:49.23 q      
     1) Callahan, Erin FR               2) Surian, Allison FR             
     3) Borges, Sydney JR               4) Braley, Alana SO               
                  26.78       54.45 (27.67)     1:22.14 (27.69)     1:49.23 (27.09)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:50.01 q      
     1) Travers, Kaitlin JR             2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Onishi, Jill SO                 4) Myers, Jordan                  
                  27.54       55.28 (27.74)     1:22.81 (27.53)     1:50.01 (27.20)
 12 Assumption College  'E'                                      1:50.08 q      
     1) Johnson, McKenzie SR            2) Toskas, Aerin JR               
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Dougherty, Erin SR             
                  28.37       55.08 (26.71)     1:21.42 (26.34)     1:50.08 (28.66)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:50.34 q      
     1) Seuling, Jenny SO               2) Reynolds, Nora FR              
     3) Damphousse, Maddie SO           4) Revelas, Ariana FR             
                  29.65       56.59 (26.94)     1:23.36 (26.77)     1:50.34 (26.98)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                          1:52.60 q      
     1) Luthi, Elsa SO                  2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Ausiannikava, Anastaisiya       4) Sullivan, Shea                 
                  29.99       57.77 (27.78)     1:25.17 (27.40)     1:52.60 (27.43)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:42.51 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Nack, Abbey SR                 
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  26.71       52.34 (25.63)     1:17.68 (25.34)     1:42.51 (24.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Assumption College  'C'                                      1:43.37 q      
     1) Barr, Court JR                  2) LaQue, Sydney FR               
     3) Campbell, Mikayla SO            4) Day, Bailee SO                 
                  26.15       52.04 (25.89)     1:18.06 (26.02)     1:43.37 (25.31)
 28 Assumption College  'D'                                      1:43.68 q      
     1) Kurtz, Colleen FR               2) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO          
     3) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            4) Nitso, Hannah FR               
                  26.30       52.38 (26.08)     1:17.70 (25.32)     1:43.68 (25.98)
 29 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:44.22 q      
     1) Stratica, Heather SR            2) Seo, Sydney                    
     3) Matsco, Emily JR                4) Clemente, Jillian              
                  26.63       52.12 (25.49)     1:18.70 (26.58)     1:44.22 (25.52)
 30 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:44.67 q      
     1) Watson, Valeria JR              2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Kirk, Mackenzie JR              4) Osinski, Sara SR               
                  26.50       52.68 (26.18)     1:18.77 (26.09)     1:44.67 (25.90)
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'C'                                   DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                  1:23.82         80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric JR             2) Wojtowicz, Nate SO             
     3) Marks, Nick SR                  4) Novak, Jesse SR                
                  21.52       42.88 (21.36)     1:04.29 (21.41)     1:23.82 (19.53)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:24.28         74  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
     3) Kelleher, Andrew SR             4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  21.40       42.84 (21.44)     1:03.68 (20.84)     1:24.28 (20.60)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:24.45         70  
     1) Shaw, Matt SO                   2) Hinds, Trevor FR               
     3) Swanton, Spenser SR             4) Gehenio, Ethan JR              
                  21.58       42.79 (21.21)     1:03.94 (21.15)     1:24.45 (20.51)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:25.97         68  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin JR            2) Zichelli, Matt SO              
     3) Sommerville, George JR          4) Curtin, Colin JR               
                  21.57       43.10 (21.53)     1:04.53 (21.43)     1:25.97 (21.44)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:26.05         66  
     1) Olson, Hunter SO                2) Marchese, Paul JR              
     3) Sannicandro, Mike FR            4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SO           
                  21.92       43.85 (21.93)     1:05.99 (22.14)     1:26.05 (20.06)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:26.76         64  
     1) Burk, Matt JR                   2) Lavigne, Nick FR               
     3) Young, Austen SR                4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  22.12       44.26 (22.14)     1:05.91 (21.65)     1:26.76 (20.85)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:27.20         62  
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Perry, Jackson SO              
     3) Massar, Chris JR                4) Miralda, JP                    
                  21.93       43.97 (22.04)     1:05.55 (21.58)     1:27.20 (21.65)
  8 Rowan University  'B'                                  1:27.34         59  
     1) Lawton, Dan SO                  2) Grubb, Matt FR                 
     3) Shellem, John JR                4) Gernhardt, Marc SO             
                  21.98       44.29 (22.31)     1:06.11 (21.82)     1:27.34 (21.23)
  8 Rowan University  'C'                       1:27.34    1:27.34         59  
     1) Schillaci, Matt FR              2) Marte, Nick JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake FR                 4) McSorley, Matt FR              
 10 Bentley University  'A'                                1:27.54         56  
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) McCarthy, Colin SR             
     3) Wilson, Davis SR                4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  21.98       43.98 (22.00)     1:06.06 (22.08)     1:27.54 (21.48)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:27.62         52  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr SO            2) Frandsen, Garret JR            
     3) Attile, Trevor SO               4) McRae, Elie SR                 
                  21.80       43.79 (21.99)     1:05.57 (21.78)     1:27.62 (22.05)
 12 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:28.24         48  
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Hannon, Zachary SR             
     3) Boyadjian, Benon JR             4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  22.61       44.45 (21.84)     1:06.18 (21.73)     1:28.24 (22.06)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:27.34    1:28.25         44  
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Dixon, Tristan FR              
     3) Burley, Grant FR                4) Lau, Johann SR                 
                  22.26       44.37 (22.11)     1:06.83 (22.46)     1:28.25 (21.42)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:33.26    1:28.71         42  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew               2) Perry, Jackson SO              
     3) Chen, Dave                      4) Petri, Tim SR                  
                  22.58       44.85 (22.27)     1:06.66 (21.81)     1:28.71 (22.05)
 15 Babson College  'A'                                    1:28.98         40  
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) Lucero, Jack                   
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  22.42       45.16 (22.74)     1:07.53 (22.37)     1:28.98 (21.45)
 16 Bentley University  'B'                                1:29.01         38  
     1) Trozenski, Sam FR               2) Boains, Johnny JR              
     3) Karam, Aidan JR                 4) Yoshihara, Jarod FR            
                  22.71       44.99 (22.28)     1:06.73 (21.74)     1:29.01 (22.28)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:29.68         36  
     1) Jelavic, Roko FR                2) Vesic, Chris JR                
     3) Duguay, Tylor JR                4) Jordan, Liam JR                
                  23.09       45.48 (22.39)     1:07.81 (22.33)     1:29.68 (21.87)
 18 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:30.12         34  
     1) Braz, Cam SR                    2) Diamond, Zach JR               
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Zitelny, Tamir FR              
                  22.68       45.73 (23.05)     1:08.79 (23.06)     1:30.12 (21.33)
 19 Babson College  'B'                                    1:30.25         32  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  22.81       45.46 (22.65)     1:07.94 (22.48)     1:30.25 (22.31)
 20 Bryant University  'C'                      1:30.59    1:30.30         28  
     1) Blair, John FR                  2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Steen, Ben FR                   4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  23.59       45.97 (22.38)     1:08.18 (22.21)     1:30.30 (22.12)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:30.82        
     1) Walter, Dean SO                 2) Chow, Jonathan JR              
     3) Penny, Jeremy FR                4) Gallagher, Peter FR            
                  22.88       45.38 (22.50)     1:08.02 (22.64)     1:30.82 (22.80)
 22 Marywood University  'A'                               1:33.15        
     1) Scholl, Bryon SR                2) Kraycer, Paul SR               
     3) Freeman, Michael JR             4) Yancey, Wes FR                 
                  23.20       45.94 (22.74)     1:09.85 (23.91)     1:33.15 (23.30)
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:34.22    1:33.21        
     1) Zimmermann, Markus              2) Esquivel, Roberto SO           
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu                4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  23.37       46.67 (23.30)     1:09.65 (22.98)     1:33.21 (23.56)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:32.42    1:33.43        
     1) Carley, Sam JR                  2) Gehring, Trevor JR             
     3) Pilaar, Evan SR                 4) Coffin, Ricky SR               
                  23.80       46.97 (23.17)     1:09.69 (22.72)     1:33.43 (23.74)
 25 Brandeis University  'C'                    1:33.45    1:33.45        
     1) Zitelny, Tamir FR               2) Scudere-Weiss, Sam JR          
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Braz, Cam SR                   
 26 Bryant University  'D'                      1:36.12    1:33.51        
     1) Duncan, Kieran FR               2) Tudda, John SR                 
     3) Vyskocil, Shane SO              4) Digiaro, Zach FR               
                  24.10       47.05 (22.95)     1:11.18 (24.13)     1:33.51 (22.33)
 27 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:37.69    1:35.87        
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Quinn, Conor FR                
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Campbell, Alex SR              
                  23.73       47.77 (24.04)     1:12.19 (24.42)     1:35.87 (23.68)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                  1:36.07        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Ortega, Julian SO              
     3) Nel, Johan SO                   4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  23.23       46.60 (23.37)     1:11.56 (24.96)     1:36.07 (24.51)
 29 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         1:37.90    1:37.90        
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Babel, Bryant JR                4) Macfarlane, James JR           
 30 Bentley University  'C'                     1:38.31    1:37.94        
     1) Bakaj, Jan SO                   2) Fay, Tim FR                    
     3) Phelan, Ryan FR                 4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR        
                  25.13       49.92 (24.79)     1:14.64 (24.72)     1:37.94 (23.30)
 31 Clark University  'B'                                  1:39.73        
     1) Holloman, Bill SO               2) Liscord, Noah SO               
     3) Smith, Donovan SR               4) Ortega, Sebastian SO           
                  24.93       49.78 (24.85)     1:14.81 (25.03)     1:39.73 (24.92)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         1:40.51    1:40.51        
     1) Werra, Kyle SO                  2) Lee, Gavin                     
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Jo, Aaron                      
 33 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:42.99        
     1) Weissberg, Justin FR            2) Alger, Tom FR                  
     3) Scudere-Weiss, Sam JR           4) Baker, Andrew JR               
                  24.93       48.63 (23.70)     1:14.17 (25.54)     1:42.99 (28.82)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:37.90 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Babel, Bryant JR                4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  24.54       49.87 (25.33)     1:14.42 (24.55)     1:37.90 (23.48)
 11 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:38.31 q      
     1) Bakaj, Jan SO                   2) Fay, Tim FR                    
     3) Phelan, Ryan FR                 4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR        
                  25.48       50.60 (25.12)     1:15.17 (24.57)     1:38.31 (23.14)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:40.51 q      
     1) Werra, Kyle SO                  2) Lee, Gavin                     
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Jo, Aaron                      
                  24.77       50.56 (25.79)     1:15.97 (25.41)     1:40.51 (24.54)
 22 Rowan University  'C'                                        1:27.34 q      
     1) Schillaci, Matt FR              2) Marte, Nick JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake FR                 4) McSorley, Matt FR              
                  22.37       44.17 (21.80)     1:05.88 (21.71)     1:27.34 (21.46)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:27.34 q      
     1) Dixon, Tristan FR               2) Hinds, Trevor FR               
     3) Lavigne, Nick FR                4) Sholander, Doug SR             
                  22.59       43.71 (21.12)     1:05.45 (21.74)     1:27.34 (21.89)
 24 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:30.59 q      
     1) Boyadjian, Benon JR             2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Steen, Ben FR                   4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  23.34       46.25 (22.91)     1:08.44 (22.19)     1:30.59 (22.15)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:32.42 q      
     1) Scherrer, Matthew               2) Pilaar, Evan SR                
     3) Zimmermann, Markus              4) Coffin, Ricky SR               
                  22.88       45.73 (22.85)     1:08.92 (23.19)     1:32.42 (23.50)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:33.26 q      
     1) MacDonald, Seth SR              2) Chen, Dave                     
     3) Duffield, Alex                  4) De la Rosa, Jehu               
                  24.25       47.09 (22.84)     1:09.87 (22.78)     1:33.26 (23.39)
 27 Brandeis University  'C'                                     1:33.45 q      
     1) Zitelny, Tamir FR               2) Scudere-Weiss, Sam JR          
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Braz, Cam SR                   
                  21.96       48.24 (26.28)     1:11.41 (23.17)     1:33.45 (22.04)
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:34.22 q      
     1) Petri, Tim SR                   2) Gehring, Trevor JR             
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Carley, Sam JR                 
                  23.16       47.13 (23.97)     1:10.16 (23.03)     1:34.22 (24.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29 Bryant University  'D'                                       1:36.12 q      
     1) Duncan, Kieran FR               2) Tudda, John SR                 
     3) Vyskocil, Shane SO              4) Digiaro, Zach FR               
                  24.48       48.51 (24.03)     1:12.98 (24.47)     1:36.12 (23.14)
 30 Roger Williams University  'C'                               1:37.69 q      
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Quinn, Conor FR                
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Campbell, Alex SR              
                  24.47       48.91 (24.44)     1:14.06 (25.15)     1:37.69 (23.63)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.30  D1A
        4:45.33  D3A
        4:47.79  D1B
        4:52.11  D2A
        5:01.13  D3B
        5:06.72  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caruso, Danielle    SR Stevens              5:05.37    5:01.85 D2B     40  
                  27.32       57.05 (29.73)     1:27.08 (30.03)     1:57.42 (30.34)
        2:28.12 (30.70)     2:58.76 (30.64)     3:29.54 (30.78)     4:00.44 (30.90)
        4:31.39 (30.95)     5:01.85 (30.46)                                        
  2 Quirk, Shannon      SO Assumption           5:08.80    5:07.29         37  
                  27.91       57.96 (30.05)     1:28.84 (30.88)     1:59.89 (31.05)
        2:31.10 (31.21)     3:02.52 (31.42)     3:34.06 (31.54)     4:05.62 (31.56)
        4:37.12 (31.50)     5:07.29 (30.17)                                        
  3 Fairman, Izzy       FR Stevens              5:10.34    5:07.34         35  
                  28.05       58.16 (30.11)     1:28.84 (30.68)     2:00.14 (31.30)
        2:31.35 (31.21)     3:02.76 (31.41)     3:34.28 (31.52)     4:05.76 (31.48)
        4:37.10 (31.34)     5:07.34 (30.24)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Colleen      FR Assumption           5:09.32    5:10.86         34  
                  28.20       58.63 (30.43)     1:29.71 (31.08)     2:01.21 (31.50)
        2:32.82 (31.61)     3:04.54 (31.72)     3:36.56 (32.02)     4:08.43 (31.87)
        4:39.90 (31.47)     5:10.86 (30.96)                                        
  5 Geyer, Sam          SO Stevens              5:14.27    5:11.63         33  
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.65 (31.42)     2:02.37 (31.72)
        2:33.94 (31.57)     3:05.42 (31.48)     3:37.45 (32.03)     4:09.70 (32.25)
        4:41.39 (31.69)     5:11.63 (30.24)                                        
  6 Salzano, Nicole     JR Bryant U             5:16.02    5:13.09         32  
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)     1:31.32 (31.51)     2:03.12 (31.80)
        2:34.99 (31.87)     3:06.55 (31.56)     3:38.22 (31.67)     4:10.14 (31.92)
        4:42.08 (31.94)     5:13.09 (31.01)                                        
  7 Daly, Erin          SR Bryant U             5:17.59    5:15.30         31  
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)     1:32.08 (32.20)     2:04.54 (32.46)
        2:36.82 (32.28)     3:08.92 (32.10)     3:40.74 (31.82)     4:12.67 (31.93)
        4:44.41 (31.74)     5:15.30 (30.89)                                        
  8 Lanam, Rachel       SR Assumption           5:14.42    5:18.18         30  
                  28.92     1:00.19 (31.27)     1:32.18 (31.99)     2:04.40 (32.22)
        2:36.55 (32.15)     3:08.66 (32.11)     3:41.11 (32.45)     4:13.60 (32.49)
        4:46.09 (32.49)     5:18.18 (32.09)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Claire  SR Stevens              5:17.96    5:19.21         29  
                  28.63     1:00.11 (31.48)     1:32.22 (32.11)     2:04.79 (32.57)
        2:37.55 (32.76)     3:10.58 (33.03)     3:43.48 (32.90)     4:15.95 (32.47)
        4:47.94 (31.99)     5:19.21 (31.27)                                        
 10 Kirk, Mackenzie     JR Bryant U             5:17.96    5:20.53         28  
                  28.59     1:00.27 (31.68)     1:32.60 (32.33)     2:04.97 (32.37)
        2:37.34 (32.37)     3:09.89 (32.55)     3:42.59 (32.70)     4:15.45 (32.86)
        4:48.51 (33.06)     5:20.53 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
 11 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.51    5:09.92         26  
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:30.51 (31.36)     2:01.85 (31.34)
        2:33.12 (31.27)     3:04.58 (31.46)     3:36.09 (31.51)     4:07.53 (31.44)
        4:38.93 (31.40)     5:09.92 (30.99)                                        
 12 Rice, Jillian       SO Bryant U             5:22.62    5:17.06         24  
                  29.24     1:01.67 (32.43)     1:35.04 (33.37)     2:06.59 (31.55)
        2:38.47 (31.88)     3:10.01 (31.54)     3:41.40 (31.39)     4:13.52 (32.12)
        4:45.68 (32.16)     5:17.06 (31.38)                                        
 13 Gonyea, Cailin         Wpi Engineers        5:18.06    5:17.92         22  
                  28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:31.93 (32.07)     2:04.32 (32.39)
        2:36.80 (32.48)     3:09.36 (32.56)     3:41.88 (32.52)     4:14.44 (32.56)
        4:46.80 (32.36)     5:17.92 (31.12)                                        
 14 Jameson, Brooke     SO Bentley              5:18.93    5:18.03         21  
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)     1:30.97 (31.65)     2:03.28 (32.31)
        2:35.63 (32.35)     3:08.33 (32.70)     3:41.20 (32.87)     4:13.88 (32.68)
        4:46.64 (32.76)     5:18.03 (31.39)                                        
 15 Wuerfl, Allie       SR Assumption           5:20.25    5:18.14         20  
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)     1:32.01 (32.05)     2:04.29 (32.28)
        2:36.76 (32.47)     3:09.43 (32.67)     3:42.15 (32.72)     4:14.37 (32.22)
        4:46.80 (32.43)     5:18.14 (31.34)                                        
 16 Timmins, Carlee     FR Rowan                5:18.37    5:19.99         19  
                  28.34       59.58 (31.24)     1:31.79 (32.21)     2:04.27 (32.48)
        2:37.01 (32.74)     3:09.85 (32.84)     3:42.68 (32.83)     4:15.54 (32.86)
        4:48.56 (33.02)     5:19.99 (31.43)                                        
 17 Holmes, Abbey       FR Assumption           5:18.89    5:20.12         18  
                  28.60     1:00.49 (31.89)     1:33.25 (32.76)     2:06.62 (33.37)
        2:39.33 (32.71)     3:11.81 (32.48)     3:44.17 (32.36)     4:16.95 (32.78)
        4:50.34 (33.39)     5:20.12 (29.78)                                        
 18 Bambrick, Alex      FR Rowan                5:21.90    5:21.09         17  
                  29.11     1:00.89 (31.78)     1:33.44 (32.55)     2:05.97 (32.53)
        2:38.57 (32.60)     3:11.11 (32.54)     3:43.69 (32.58)     4:16.74 (33.05)
        4:49.31 (32.57)     5:21.09 (31.78)                                        
 19 Herman, Kylie       SO Brandeis             5:22.31    5:21.24         16  
                  29.90     1:01.83 (31.93)     1:34.06 (32.23)     2:06.64 (32.58)
        2:39.29 (32.65)     3:11.81 (32.52)     3:44.22 (32.41)     4:16.96 (32.74)
        4:49.42 (32.46)     5:21.24 (31.82)                                        
 20 Omobono, Bella      JR Assumption           5:21.84    5:23.05         14  
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:33.71 (32.45)     2:06.60 (32.89)
        2:39.54 (32.94)     3:12.61 (33.07)     3:45.24 (32.63)     4:18.47 (33.23)
        4:50.92 (32.45)     5:23.05 (32.13)                                        
C - Final
 21 Zdesar, Samantha    FR Stevens              5:24.18    5:16.60         11  
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)     1:31.58 (32.24)     2:04.05 (32.47)
        2:36.44 (32.39)     3:08.90 (32.46)     3:41.15 (32.25)     4:13.48 (32.33)
        4:45.60 (32.12)     5:16.60 (31.00)                                        
 22 Difiore, Alyssa     FR Bryant U             5:22.79    5:17.58          9  
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.20 (31.75)     2:04.51 (32.31)
        2:36.61 (32.10)     3:08.84 (32.23)     3:41.55 (32.71)     4:13.98 (32.43)
        4:45.94 (31.96)     5:17.58 (31.64)                                        
 23 Matsco, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers        5:25.89    5:21.24          8  
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.39 (31.78)     2:03.39 (32.00)
        2:35.87 (32.48)     3:08.84 (32.97)     3:42.22 (33.38)     4:15.64 (33.42)
        4:48.52 (32.88)     5:21.24 (32.72)                                        
 24 Canjura, Alison     FR Merrimack            5:24.20    5:22.57          7  
                  28.94     1:00.51 (31.57)     1:32.90 (32.39)     2:05.59 (32.69)
        2:38.42 (32.83)     3:11.04 (32.62)     3:44.11 (33.07)     4:17.03 (32.92)
        4:49.93 (32.90)     5:22.57 (32.64)                                        
 25 Vandervort, Jenna   SO Wpi Engineers        5:26.42    5:23.50          6  
                  29.61     1:01.76 (32.15)     1:33.95 (32.19)     2:06.71 (32.76)
        2:39.73 (33.02)     3:12.67 (32.94)     3:45.89 (33.22)     4:19.05 (33.16)
        4:52.44 (33.39)     5:23.50 (31.06)                                        
 26 Rauch, Hannah       SO Bentley              5:25.68    5:23.88          5  
                  29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)     1:34.52 (32.87)     2:07.84 (33.32)
        2:41.15 (33.31)     3:14.52 (33.37)     3:47.91 (33.39)     4:21.13 (33.22)
        4:53.26 (32.13)     5:23.88 (30.62)                                        
 27 Kaczor, Natalia     FR Assumption           5:27.28    5:25.52          4  
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)     1:34.79 (33.21)     2:08.10 (33.31)
        2:41.70 (33.60)     3:15.38 (33.68)     3:48.87 (33.49)     4:22.19 (33.32)
        4:55.24 (33.05)     5:25.52 (30.28)                                        
 28 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers        5:25.43    5:26.19          3  
                  28.96     1:00.67 (31.71)     1:33.41 (32.74)     2:06.85 (33.44)
        2:40.19 (33.34)     3:13.62 (33.43)     3:47.27 (33.65)     4:20.95 (33.68)
        4:54.06 (33.11)     5:26.19 (32.13)                                        
 29 McKissick, Claire   FR Rowan                5:28.02    5:27.14          2  
                  30.02     1:02.20 (32.18)     1:35.27 (33.07)     2:08.54 (33.27)
        2:41.87 (33.33)     3:15.38 (33.51)     3:48.89 (33.51)     4:22.42 (33.53)
        4:55.75 (33.33)     5:27.14 (31.39)                                        
 30 Towle, Sam          SO Merrimack            5:27.47    5:28.89          1  
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)     1:34.98 (33.23)     2:08.63 (33.65)
        2:42.48 (33.85)     3:15.89 (33.41)     3:49.43 (33.54)     4:23.05 (33.62)
        4:56.31 (33.26)     5:28.89 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.30  D1A
        4:45.33  D3A
        4:47.79  D1B
        4:52.11  D2A
        5:01.13  D3B
        5:06.72  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Danielle          SR Stevens                         5:05.37 qD2B   
                  27.82       57.71 (29.89)     1:28.27 (30.56)     1:59.14 (30.87)
        2:30.02 (30.88)     3:01.15 (31.13)     3:32.21 (31.06)     4:03.31 (31.10)
        4:34.46 (31.15)     5:05.37 (30.91)                                        
  2 Quirk, Shannon            SO Assumption                      5:08.80 q      
                  27.92       58.14 (30.22)     1:29.28 (31.14)     2:00.80 (31.52)
        2:32.36 (31.56)     3:04.01 (31.65)     3:35.54 (31.53)     4:06.86 (31.32)
        4:38.42 (31.56)     5:08.80 (30.38)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            FR Assumption                      5:09.32 q      
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)     1:29.33 (30.95)     2:00.53 (31.20)
        2:31.92 (31.39)     3:03.37 (31.45)     3:34.90 (31.53)     4:06.41 (31.51)
        4:38.11 (31.70)     5:09.32 (31.21)                                        
  4 Fairman, Izzy             FR Stevens                         5:10.34 q      
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)     1:29.23 (31.20)     2:00.57 (31.34)
        2:31.87 (31.30)     3:03.63 (31.76)     3:35.32 (31.69)     4:07.16 (31.84)
        4:39.17 (32.01)     5:10.34 (31.17)                                        
  5 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                         5:14.27 q      
                  28.38       59.22 (30.84)     1:30.95 (31.73)     2:03.11 (32.16)
        2:34.83 (31.72)     3:07.16 (32.33)     3:39.19 (32.03)     4:11.50 (32.31)
        4:43.62 (32.12)     5:14.27 (30.65)                                        
  6 Lanam, Rachel             SR Assumption                      5:14.42 q      
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)     1:32.24 (31.95)     2:04.29 (32.05)
        2:36.36 (32.07)     3:08.35 (31.99)     3:40.61 (32.26)     4:12.62 (32.01)
        4:44.30 (31.68)     5:14.42 (30.12)                                        
  7 Salzano, Nicole           JR Bryant U                        5:16.02 q      
                  28.53       59.12 (30.59)     1:30.71 (31.59)     2:02.69 (31.98)
        2:34.67 (31.98)     3:06.88 (32.21)     3:39.18 (32.30)     4:11.34 (32.16)
        4:43.89 (32.55)     5:16.02 (32.13)                                        
  8 Daly, Erin                SR Bryant U                        5:17.59 q      
                  28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:31.92 (32.29)     2:04.65 (32.73)
        2:37.19 (32.54)     3:09.70 (32.51)     3:41.94 (32.24)     4:14.35 (32.41)
        4:46.43 (32.08)     5:17.59 (31.16)                                        
  9 Kirk, Mackenzie           JR Bryant U                        5:17.96 q      
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)     1:31.40 (31.65)     2:03.46 (32.06)
        2:35.82 (32.36)     3:08.45 (32.63)     3:41.14 (32.69)     4:13.79 (32.65)
        4:46.18 (32.39)     5:17.96 (31.78)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Claire        SR Stevens                         5:17.96 q      
                  28.51     1:00.04 (31.53)     1:32.31 (32.27)     2:04.86 (32.55)
        2:37.29 (32.43)     3:09.99 (32.70)     3:42.66 (32.67)     4:14.85 (32.19)
        4:47.06 (32.21)     5:17.96 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonyea, Cailin               Wpi Engineers                   5:18.06 q      
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:05.84 (32.36)
        2:38.27 (32.43)     3:10.50 (32.23)     3:42.94 (32.44)     4:15.18 (32.24)
        4:47.09 (31.91)     5:18.06 (30.97)                                        
 12 Timmins, Carlee           FR Rowan                           5:18.37 q      
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)     1:33.30 (32.54)     2:05.90 (32.60)
        2:38.31 (32.41)     3:10.86 (32.55)     3:43.23 (32.37)     4:15.63 (32.40)
        4:47.70 (32.07)     5:18.37 (30.67)                                        
 13 Day, Jenny                JR Wpi Engineers                   5:18.51 q      
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:32.17 (31.90)     2:04.45 (32.28)
        2:36.76 (32.31)     3:08.85 (32.09)     3:41.06 (32.21)     4:13.46 (32.40)
        4:46.18 (32.72)     5:18.51 (32.33)                                        
 14 Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                      5:18.89 q      
                  29.12     1:00.80 (31.68)     1:32.95 (32.15)     2:04.94 (31.99)
        2:37.15 (32.21)     3:09.56 (32.41)     3:41.84 (32.28)     4:14.53 (32.69)
        4:47.54 (33.01)     5:18.89 (31.35)                                        
 15 Jameson, Brooke           SO Bentley                         5:18.93 q      
                  27.68       58.35 (30.67)     1:30.08 (31.73)     2:02.70 (32.62)
        2:35.14 (32.44)     3:08.01 (32.87)     3:40.95 (32.94)     4:14.44 (33.49)
        4:47.76 (33.32)     5:18.93 (31.17)                                        
 16 Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                      5:20.25 q      
                  28.69       59.90 (31.21)     1:31.83 (31.93)     2:04.35 (32.52)
        2:36.98 (32.63)     3:09.88 (32.90)     3:42.54 (32.66)     4:15.58 (33.04)
        4:48.55 (32.97)     5:20.25 (31.70)                                        
 17 Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                      5:21.84 q      
                  29.25     1:01.07 (31.82)     1:33.30 (32.23)     2:05.80 (32.50)
        2:38.39 (32.59)     3:11.16 (32.77)     3:43.81 (32.65)     4:16.74 (32.93)
        4:49.47 (32.73)     5:21.84 (32.37)                                        
 18 Bambrick, Alex            FR Rowan                           5:21.90 q      
                  28.72     1:00.13 (31.41)     1:32.11 (31.98)     2:04.47 (32.36)
        2:37.23 (32.76)     3:09.65 (32.42)     3:42.75 (33.10)     4:16.26 (33.51)
        4:49.51 (33.25)     5:21.90 (32.39)                                        
 19 Herman, Kylie             SO Brandeis                        5:22.31 q      
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)     1:32.40 (32.13)     2:05.12 (32.72)
        2:37.92 (32.80)     3:10.94 (33.02)     3:44.00 (33.06)     4:17.06 (33.06)
        4:50.31 (33.25)     5:22.31 (32.00)                                        
 20 Rice, Jillian             SO Bryant U                        5:22.62 q      
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)     1:32.24 (32.35)     2:05.00 (32.76)
        2:37.40 (32.40)     3:09.61 (32.21)     3:42.86 (33.25)     4:16.48 (33.62)
        4:50.16 (33.68)     5:22.62 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Difiore, Alyssa           FR Bryant U                        5:22.79 q      
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)     1:32.60 (32.09)     2:05.07 (32.47)
        2:37.84 (32.77)     3:10.94 (33.10)     3:43.93 (32.99)     4:17.04 (33.11)
        4:50.49 (33.45)     5:22.79 (32.30)                                        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha          FR Stevens                         5:24.18 q      
                  28.88     1:00.43 (31.55)     1:32.93 (32.50)     2:06.21 (33.28)
        2:39.34 (33.13)     3:12.75 (33.41)     3:46.23 (33.48)     4:19.52 (33.29)
        4:52.32 (32.80)     5:24.18 (31.86)                                        
 23 Canjura, Alison           FR Merrimack                       5:24.20 q      
                  28.59       59.69 (31.10)     1:31.94 (32.25)     2:04.94 (33.00)
        2:38.37 (33.43)     3:11.94 (33.57)     3:45.63 (33.69)     4:19.03 (33.40)
        4:52.07 (33.04)     5:24.20 (32.13)                                        
 24 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers                   5:25.43 q      
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)     1:30.60 (31.76)     2:03.38 (32.78)
        2:36.59 (33.21)     3:09.75 (33.16)     3:43.35 (33.60)     4:18.28 (34.93)
        4:52.70 (34.42)     5:25.43 (32.73)                                        
 25 Rauch, Hannah             SO Bentley                         5:25.68 q      
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)     1:34.72 (33.22)     2:07.96 (33.24)
        2:41.17 (33.21)     3:14.55 (33.38)     3:47.36 (32.81)     4:20.32 (32.96)
        4:53.68 (33.36)     5:25.68 (32.00)                                        
 26 Matsco, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:25.89 q      
                  29.16     1:00.69 (31.53)     1:33.38 (32.69)     2:06.22 (32.84)
        2:39.34 (33.12)     3:12.27 (32.93)     3:46.00 (33.73)     4:19.42 (33.42)
        4:52.85 (33.43)     5:25.89 (33.04)                                        
 27 Vandervort, Jenna         SO Wpi Engineers                   5:26.42 q      
                  29.89     1:02.05 (32.16)     1:35.09 (33.04)     2:07.99 (32.90)
        2:41.10 (33.11)     3:14.22 (33.12)     3:47.37 (33.15)     4:20.49 (33.12)
        4:54.05 (33.56)     5:26.42 (32.37)                                        
 28 Kaczor, Natalia           FR Assumption                      5:27.28 q      
                  29.50     1:02.22 (32.72)     1:35.32 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.33)
        2:42.17 (33.52)     3:16.09 (33.92)     3:49.68 (33.59)     4:23.08 (33.40)
        4:56.39 (33.31)     5:27.28 (30.89)                                        
 29 Towle, Sam                SO Merrimack                       5:27.47 q      
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)     1:34.70 (33.14)     2:08.10 (33.40)
        2:41.87 (33.77)     3:15.81 (33.94)     3:49.72 (33.91)     4:23.28 (33.56)
        4:56.51 (33.23)     5:27.47 (30.96)                                        
 30 McKissick, Claire         FR Rowan                           5:28.02 q      
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)     1:36.83 (33.35)     2:10.52 (33.69)
        2:43.62 (33.10)     3:17.14 (33.52)     3:50.79 (33.65)     4:23.86 (33.07)
        4:57.56 (33.70)     5:28.02 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pielka, Gabrielle         SO RWU                             5:28.22        
                  28.71     1:00.12 (31.41)     1:32.09 (31.97)     2:04.95 (32.86)
        2:38.00 (33.05)     3:11.35 (33.35)     3:45.17 (33.82)     4:19.34 (34.17)
        4:53.93 (34.59)     5:28.22 (34.29)                                        
 32 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers                   5:28.53        
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:34.04 (32.83)     2:07.43 (33.39)
        2:40.58 (33.15)     3:14.14 (33.56)     3:47.90 (33.76)     4:21.93 (34.03)
        4:55.75 (33.82)     5:28.53 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Regenauer, Nicole         SR Stevens                         5:29.44        
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.48 (32.80)     2:06.86 (33.38)
        2:40.74 (33.88)     3:14.81 (34.07)     3:48.35 (33.54)     4:22.16 (33.81)
        4:56.42 (34.26)     5:29.44 (33.02)                                        
 34 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers                   5:30.06        
                  29.05     1:00.57 (31.52)     1:32.97 (32.40)     2:05.99 (33.02)
        2:39.34 (33.35)     3:13.06 (33.72)     3:47.14 (34.08)     4:21.72 (34.58)
        4:56.23 (34.51)     5:30.06 (33.83)                                        
 35 Cobb, Virginia            JR Marywood                        5:32.56        
                  27.97       59.67 (31.70)     1:32.71 (33.04)     2:06.84 (34.13)
        2:41.44 (34.60)     3:16.23 (34.79)     3:50.21 (33.98)     4:24.94 (34.73)
        4:59.30 (34.36)     5:32.56 (33.26)                                        
 36 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers                   5:32.58        
                  30.00     1:02.31 (32.31)     1:35.73 (33.42)     2:09.61 (33.88)
        2:43.62 (34.01)     3:17.40 (33.78)     3:51.83 (34.43)     4:26.23 (34.40)
        5:00.45 (34.22)     5:32.58 (32.13)                                        
 37 Landon, Belle             FR Rowan                           5:32.64        
                  29.26     1:01.39 (32.13)     1:34.23 (32.84)     2:08.30 (34.07)
        2:42.04 (33.74)     3:16.00 (33.96)     3:49.98 (33.98)     4:24.58 (34.60)
        4:59.15 (34.57)     5:32.64 (33.49)                                        
 38 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SO Assumption                      5:32.97        
                  29.64     1:01.92 (32.28)     1:34.72 (32.80)     2:08.34 (33.62)
        2:42.10 (33.76)     3:16.13 (34.03)     3:50.19 (34.06)     4:24.40 (34.21)
        4:58.86 (34.46)     5:32.97 (34.11)                                        
 39 Cuevas, Brittany          SR RWU                             5:33.19        
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)     1:34.56 (32.81)     2:07.93 (33.37)
        2:41.49 (33.56)     3:15.66 (34.17)     3:50.00 (34.34)     4:24.51 (34.51)
        4:59.24 (34.73)     5:33.19 (33.95)                                        
 40 Surian, Allison           FR RWU                             5:33.31        
                  29.14     1:01.90 (32.76)     1:35.41 (33.51)     2:09.18 (33.77)
        2:43.01 (33.83)     3:17.29 (34.28)     3:51.65 (34.36)     4:25.82 (34.17)
        4:59.83 (34.01)     5:33.31 (33.48)                                        
 41 Callahan, Erin            FR RWU                             5:35.70        
                  29.03     1:01.06 (32.03)     1:34.41 (33.35)     2:08.59 (34.18)
        2:43.35 (34.76)     3:18.11 (34.76)     3:52.88 (34.77)     4:27.89 (35.01)
        5:02.53 (34.64)     5:35.70 (33.17)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Nora            FR Bentley                         5:39.78        
                  30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)     1:37.06 (34.32)     2:11.58 (34.52)
        2:46.19 (34.61)     3:20.55 (34.36)     3:55.18 (34.63)     4:30.34 (35.16)
        5:05.37 (35.03)     5:39.78 (34.41)                                        
 43 Richards, Shantelle       JR RWU                             5:40.79        
                  29.36     1:02.23 (32.87)     1:36.29 (34.06)     2:10.07 (33.78)
        2:44.38 (34.31)     3:19.45 (35.07)     3:54.73 (35.28)     4:29.92 (35.19)
        5:05.84 (35.92)     5:40.79 (34.95)                                        
 44 Keddy, McKenzie           SR Saint Rose                      5:41.09        
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)     1:37.21 (33.91)     2:12.02 (34.81)
        2:46.82 (34.80)     3:22.28 (35.46)     3:57.22 (34.94)     4:32.28 (35.06)
        5:07.14 (34.86)     5:41.09 (33.95)                                        
 45 Dougherty, Erin           SR Assumption                      5:41.59        
                  31.03     1:04.11 (33.08)     1:38.33 (34.22)     2:13.00 (34.67)
        2:47.54 (34.54)     3:22.75 (35.21)     3:58.00 (35.25)     4:33.00 (35.00)
        5:07.63 (34.63)     5:41.59 (33.96)                                        
 46 Bell, Kylie               FR Merrimack                       5:42.17        
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:37.15 (34.51)     2:12.38 (35.23)
        2:47.68 (35.30)     3:22.87 (35.19)     3:58.40 (35.53)     4:33.49 (35.09)
        5:08.54 (35.05)     5:42.17 (33.63)                                        
 47 Coyle, Mary Cate          SO Marywood                        5:42.85        
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:38.23 (34.82)     2:13.40 (35.17)
        2:48.93 (35.53)     3:24.21 (35.28)     3:59.16 (34.95)     4:34.22 (35.06)
        5:09.12 (34.90)     5:42.85 (33.73)                                        
 48 McDermott, Madeline       FR Saint Rose                      5:43.31        
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)     1:38.41 (34.16)     2:13.21 (34.80)
        2:47.88 (34.67)     3:22.89 (35.01)     3:58.40 (35.51)     4:33.75 (35.35)
        5:08.74 (34.99)     5:43.31 (34.57)                                        
 49 Dandrea, Kaye             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:44.24        
                  30.51     1:04.26 (33.75)     1:38.92 (34.66)     2:13.91 (34.99)
        2:49.37 (35.46)     3:24.09 (34.72)     3:59.40 (35.31)     4:35.02 (35.62)
        5:10.86 (35.84)     5:44.24 (33.38)                                        
 50 Katz, Fallon              FR Brandeis                        5:45.50        
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)     1:36.64 (33.69)     2:10.72 (34.08)
        2:45.42 (34.70)     3:20.91 (35.49)     3:56.62 (35.71)     4:32.64 (36.02)
        5:09.26 (36.62)     5:45.50 (36.24)                                        
 51 McCarthy, Allison         JR Marywood                        5:50.12        
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)     1:41.73 (35.67)     2:17.55 (35.82)
        2:53.20 (35.65)     3:28.68 (35.48)     4:04.30 (35.62)     4:39.85 (35.55)
        5:15.46 (35.61)     5:50.12 (34.66)                                        
 52 Carwell, Shanna           JR Marywood                        5:54.26        
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)     1:41.75 (35.84)     2:17.79 (36.04)
        2:53.90 (36.11)     3:29.84 (35.94)     4:06.56 (36.72)     4:42.83 (36.27)
        5:19.10 (36.27)     5:54.26 (35.16)                                        
 53 Casey, Taylor             SO Saint Rose                      5:56.08        
                  32.16     1:07.54 (35.38)     1:43.79 (36.25)     2:20.40 (36.61)
        2:56.93 (36.53)     3:33.12 (36.19)     4:09.24 (36.12)     4:45.51 (36.27)
        5:21.25 (35.74)     5:56.08 (34.83)                                        
 54 Dupre, Maddie                BABC                            5:56.65        
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:42.85 (36.41)     2:19.27 (36.42)
        2:56.27 (37.00)     3:33.47 (37.20)     4:10.41 (36.94)     4:46.96 (36.55)
        5:22.98 (36.02)     5:56.65 (33.67)                                        
 55 Luthi, Elsa               SO Wpi Engineers                   5:56.81        
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)     1:43.71 (36.36)     2:20.08 (36.37)
        2:56.69 (36.61)     3:33.42 (36.73)     4:10.01 (36.59)     4:46.96 (36.95)
        5:22.87 (35.91)     5:56.81 (33.94)                                        
 56 Seuling, Jenny            SO Bentley                         5:57.77        
                  32.66     1:07.45 (34.79)     1:43.07 (35.62)     2:19.48 (36.41)
        2:56.03 (36.55)     3:33.91 (37.88)     4:10.29 (36.38)     4:46.87 (36.58)
        5:22.86 (35.99)     5:57.77 (34.91)                                        
 57 Randle, Mackenzie         SO Stevens                         5:58.59        
                  32.12     1:07.43 (35.31)     1:43.26 (35.83)     2:19.15 (35.89)
        2:55.60 (36.45)     3:32.41 (36.81)     4:09.39 (36.98)     4:46.56 (37.17)
        5:23.40 (36.84)     5:58.59 (35.19)                                        
 58 Appel, Alana              JR Merrimack                       6:00.62        
                  32.46     1:07.80 (35.34)     1:44.41 (36.61)     2:20.91 (36.50)
        2:57.80 (36.89)     3:34.54 (36.74)     4:11.31 (36.77)     4:48.12 (36.81)
        5:24.98 (36.86)     6:00.62 (35.64)                                        
 59 Orive, Katina                BABC                            6:00.75        
                  31.90     1:07.14 (35.24)     1:43.61 (36.47)     2:20.54 (36.93)
        2:57.45 (36.91)     3:34.44 (36.99)     4:11.84 (37.40)     4:48.94 (37.10)
        5:26.17 (37.23)     6:00.75 (34.58)                                        
 60 Reis, Jess                FR Rowan                           6:00.93        
                  31.01     1:05.95 (34.94)     1:42.51 (36.56)     2:19.08 (36.57)
        2:56.07 (36.99)     3:32.90 (36.83)     4:10.77 (37.87)     4:48.08 (37.31)
        5:24.88 (36.80)     6:00.93 (36.05)                                        
 61 Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                            6:01.47        
                  31.67     1:06.88 (35.21)     1:43.95 (37.07)     2:21.55 (37.60)
        2:58.84 (37.29)     3:36.90 (38.06)     4:14.79 (37.89)     4:51.26 (36.47)
        5:26.93 (35.67)     6:01.47 (34.54)                                        
 62 Myers, Jordan                Wpi Engineers                   6:10.22        
                  31.62     1:07.38 (35.76)     1:44.81 (37.43)     2:23.01 (38.20)
        3:01.26 (38.25)     3:39.60 (38.34)     4:18.27 (38.67)     4:56.31 (38.04)
        5:33.83 (37.52)     6:10.22 (36.39)                                        
 63 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     SO Marywood                        6:10.98        
                  31.60     1:07.95 (36.35)     1:46.12 (38.17)     2:24.05 (37.93)
        3:03.27 (39.22)     3:42.40 (39.13)     4:20.39 (37.99)     4:57.82 (37.43)
        5:36.17 (38.35)     6:10.98 (34.81)                                        
 64 Senn, Siena               FR Marywood                        6:19.75        
                  32.93     1:10.39 (37.46)     1:50.23 (39.84)     2:30.10 (39.87)
        3:09.46 (39.36)     3:49.16 (39.70)     4:28.19 (39.03)     5:07.35 (39.16)
        5:44.81 (37.46)     6:19.75 (34.94)                                        
 65 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose                      6:25.48        
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:48.21 (37.98)     2:27.42 (39.21)
        3:07.51 (40.09)     3:47.97 (40.46)     4:28.29 (40.32)     5:07.58 (39.29)
        5:46.30 (38.72)     6:25.48 (39.18)                                        
 -- Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                        X5:22.33        
                  29.13     1:00.93 (31.80)     1:33.22 (32.29)     2:06.01 (32.79)
        2:38.16 (32.15)     3:10.84 (32.68)     3:44.10 (33.26)     4:16.96 (32.86)
        4:49.87 (32.91)     5:22.33 (32.46)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                     X5:23.34        
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)     1:32.95 (32.56)     2:06.10 (33.15)
        2:38.63 (32.53)     3:11.82 (33.19)     3:45.09 (33.27)     4:18.19 (33.10)
        4:51.28 (33.09)     5:23.34 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Sam         SO Stevens              4:43.95    4:38.37         40  
                  24.99       52.95 (27.96)     1:21.69 (28.74)     1:50.48 (28.79)
        2:19.12 (28.64)     2:47.21 (28.09)     3:15.14 (27.93)     3:43.21 (28.07)
        4:11.01 (27.80)     4:38.37 (27.36)                                        
  2 Tepper, John        JR Rowan                4:41.53    4:41.50         37  
                  25.03       52.96 (27.93)     1:21.31 (28.35)     1:49.93 (28.62)
        2:18.72 (28.79)     2:47.56 (28.84)     3:16.17 (28.61)     3:45.03 (28.86)
        4:13.79 (28.76)     4:41.50 (27.71)                                        
  3 Arnott, Conner      SR Stevens              4:44.65    4:42.31         35  
                  25.64       53.19 (27.55)     1:21.46 (28.27)     1:50.09 (28.63)
        2:19.06 (28.97)     2:48.05 (28.99)     3:16.92 (28.87)     3:45.82 (28.90)
        4:14.62 (28.80)     4:42.31 (27.69)                                        
  4 Harrigan, Connor    JR Stevens              4:42.53    4:42.69         34  
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)     1:22.72 (28.46)     1:51.27 (28.55)
        2:20.07 (28.80)     2:48.65 (28.58)     3:17.15 (28.50)     3:45.78 (28.63)
        4:14.38 (28.60)     4:42.69 (28.31)                                        
  5 Rudel, Chris        FR Stevens              4:46.23    4:44.10         33  
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)     1:23.16 (28.31)     1:51.65 (28.49)
        2:20.49 (28.84)     2:49.35 (28.86)     3:17.96 (28.61)     3:46.65 (28.69)
        4:15.55 (28.90)     4:44.10 (28.55)                                        
  6 Babuka, John        FR RWU                  4:46.50    4:47.25         32  
                  24.64       51.50 (26.86)     1:19.21 (27.71)     1:47.98 (28.77)
        2:17.44 (29.46)     2:46.96 (29.52)     3:16.93 (29.97)     3:47.08 (30.15)
        4:17.55 (30.47)     4:47.25 (29.70)                                        
  7 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:46.79    4:51.06         31  
                  26.27       55.11 (28.84)     1:24.20 (29.09)     1:53.56 (29.36)
        2:23.17 (29.61)     2:53.13 (29.96)     3:23.31 (30.18)     3:52.96 (29.65)
        4:22.36 (29.40)     4:51.06 (28.70)                                        
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate     SO Rowan                4:47.79    4:51.68         30  
                  25.26       53.91 (28.65)     1:23.38 (29.47)     1:53.19 (29.81)
        2:23.10 (29.91)     2:53.33 (30.23)     3:23.48 (30.15)     3:53.81 (30.33)
        4:23.65 (29.84)     4:51.68 (28.03)                                        
  9 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers        4:50.64    4:51.79         29  
                  25.53       53.91 (28.38)     1:22.97 (29.06)     1:52.56 (29.59)
        2:22.49 (29.93)     2:52.63 (30.14)     3:22.76 (30.13)     3:53.04 (30.28)
        4:23.05 (30.01)     4:51.79 (28.74)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod    FR Bentley              4:50.48    4:53.71         28  
                  26.17       55.31 (29.14)     1:25.19 (29.88)     1:55.23 (30.04)
        2:25.09 (29.86)     2:55.23 (30.14)     3:25.16 (29.93)     3:54.87 (29.71)
        4:24.98 (30.11)     4:53.71 (28.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 McGeary, Ryan       SO Bentley              4:53.24    4:46.87         26  
                  25.92       54.96 (29.04)     1:24.26 (29.30)     1:54.14 (29.88)
        2:23.79 (29.65)     2:53.49 (29.70)     3:22.36 (28.87)     3:51.03 (28.67)
        4:19.21 (28.18)     4:46.87 (27.66)                                        
 12 Czar, Anthony       SR Rowan                4:51.69    4:48.07         24  
                  26.12       54.69 (28.57)     1:23.77 (29.08)     1:53.11 (29.34)
        2:22.33 (29.22)     2:51.77 (29.44)     3:21.45 (29.68)     3:50.87 (29.42)
        4:19.84 (28.97)     4:48.07 (28.23)                                        
 13 Sausto, Daniel      FR Bentley              4:52.69    4:48.85         22  
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)     1:24.74 (29.35)     1:54.28 (29.54)
        2:23.88 (29.60)     2:53.48 (29.60)     3:22.82 (29.34)     3:51.96 (29.14)
        4:21.18 (29.22)     4:48.85 (27.67)                                        
 14 Wister, Luke        SR Rowan                4:51.80    4:49.15         21  
                  26.30       55.05 (28.75)     1:23.97 (28.92)     1:52.93 (28.96)
        2:22.11 (29.18)     2:51.71 (29.60)     3:21.15 (29.44)     3:50.82 (29.67)
        4:20.19 (29.37)     4:49.15 (28.96)                                        
 15 Davis, Robert       FR Bryant U             4:53.96    4:51.78         20  
                  27.25       56.93 (29.68)     1:26.69 (29.76)     1:56.14 (29.45)
        2:26.03 (29.89)     2:55.58 (29.55)     3:25.13 (29.55)     3:54.44 (29.31)
        4:23.16 (28.72)     4:51.78 (28.62)                                        
 16 Burley, Grant       FR Stevens              4:55.83    4:54.31         19  
                  26.36       55.37 (29.01)     1:25.03 (29.66)     1:54.97 (29.94)
        2:24.76 (29.79)     2:54.46 (29.70)     3:23.99 (29.53)     3:54.35 (30.36)
        4:24.79 (30.44)     4:54.31 (29.52)                                        
 17 Lippert, Mark       SR Stevens              4:52.75    4:54.84         18  
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.40 (30.35)     1:56.90 (30.50)
        2:26.73 (29.83)     2:57.30 (30.57)     3:27.88 (30.58)     3:58.10 (30.22)
        4:27.73 (29.63)     4:54.84 (27.11)                                        
 18 Attile, Trevor      SO Saint Rose           4:51.48    4:55.35         17  
                  26.11       55.07 (28.96)     1:24.44 (29.37)     1:54.00 (29.56)
        2:23.83 (29.83)     2:53.99 (30.16)     3:24.48 (30.49)     3:55.15 (30.67)
        4:26.01 (30.86)     4:55.35 (29.34)                                        
 19 Lee, Gavin             Wpi Engineers        4:56.23    4:59.04         16  
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)     1:27.04 (29.97)     1:57.18 (30.14)
        2:27.28 (30.10)     2:57.62 (30.34)     3:28.26 (30.64)     3:58.84 (30.58)
        4:29.20 (30.36)     4:59.04 (29.84)                                        
 20 Ayers, Noah         FR Brandeis             4:56.39    4:59.08         14  
                  27.37       56.66 (29.29)     1:26.43 (29.77)     1:56.70 (30.27)
        2:26.77 (30.07)     2:57.23 (30.46)     3:27.68 (30.45)     3:58.31 (30.63)
        4:28.74 (30.43)     4:59.08 (30.34)                                        
C - Final
 21 Boyle, Chris        SR Rowan                5:01.84    4:52.97         11  
                  26.66       56.25 (29.59)     1:26.02 (29.77)     1:55.63 (29.61)
        2:25.48 (29.85)     2:55.22 (29.74)     3:25.24 (30.02)     3:55.12 (29.88)
        4:24.54 (29.42)     4:52.97 (28.43)                                        
 22 Karam, Aidan        JR Bentley              4:57.36    4:53.72          9  
                  26.36       55.88 (29.52)     1:25.46 (29.58)     1:55.40 (29.94)
        2:25.26 (29.86)     2:55.12 (29.86)     3:24.95 (29.83)     3:55.32 (30.37)
        4:24.89 (29.57)     4:53.72 (28.83)                                        
 23 French, Oliver      SO Bryant U             4:56.82    4:54.46          8  
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:25.27 (29.53)     1:55.27 (30.00)
        2:25.54 (30.27)     2:55.60 (30.06)     3:25.80 (30.20)     3:56.03 (30.23)
        4:25.91 (29.88)     4:54.46 (28.55)                                        
 24 Diamond, Zach       JR Brandeis             4:57.34    4:56.57          7  
                  26.59       55.95 (29.36)     1:25.83 (29.88)     1:55.96 (30.13)
        2:26.15 (30.19)     2:56.40 (30.25)     3:26.94 (30.54)     3:57.25 (30.31)
        4:27.28 (30.03)     4:56.57 (29.29)                                        
 25 Smits, David        SO Rowan                4:58.15    4:57.08          6  
                  26.82       56.62 (29.80)     1:26.73 (30.11)     1:56.76 (30.03)
        2:26.89 (30.13)     2:57.00 (30.11)     3:27.19 (30.19)     3:57.14 (29.95)
        4:27.43 (30.29)     4:57.08 (29.65)                                        
 26 Sexauer, Cam        SO Rowan                4:57.69    4:58.86          5  
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)     1:28.05 (30.23)     1:58.82 (30.77)
        2:29.56 (30.74)     2:59.75 (30.19)     3:30.23 (30.48)     4:00.53 (30.30)
        4:30.66 (30.13)     4:58.86 (28.20)                                        
 27 Scholl, Bryon       SR Marywood             4:59.74    4:58.99          4  
                  27.15       57.56 (30.41)     1:28.40 (30.84)     1:59.57 (31.17)
        2:30.37 (30.80)     3:01.08 (30.71)     3:31.28 (30.20)     4:01.47 (30.19)
        4:31.01 (29.54)     4:58.99 (27.98)                                        
 28 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers        4:57.36    5:01.19          3  
                  26.40       54.90 (28.50)     1:24.38 (29.48)     1:54.83 (30.45)
        2:26.14 (31.31)     2:57.78 (31.64)     3:29.39 (31.61)     4:01.45 (32.06)
        4:31.85 (30.40)     5:01.19 (29.34)                                        
 29 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers        4:56.42    5:01.35          2  
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:25.67 (29.59)     1:55.62 (29.95)
        2:25.89 (30.27)     2:56.89 (31.00)     3:28.18 (31.29)     3:59.88 (31.70)
        4:31.65 (31.77)     5:01.35 (29.70)                                        
 30 Macfarlane, James   JR Wpi Engineers        5:02.97    5:04.11          1  
                  26.92       56.63 (29.71)     1:26.89 (30.26)     1:57.65 (30.76)
        2:28.63 (30.98)     2:59.96 (31.33)     3:31.43 (31.47)     4:02.58 (31.15)
        4:33.70 (31.12)     5:04.11 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, John              JR Rowan                           4:41.53 q      
                  25.72       53.01 (27.29)     1:20.77 (27.76)     1:49.01 (28.24)
        2:17.48 (28.47)     2:46.24 (28.76)     3:15.00 (28.76)     3:43.94 (28.94)
        4:12.91 (28.97)     4:41.53 (28.62)                                        
  2 Harrigan, Connor          JR Stevens                         4:42.53 q      
                  25.99       53.94 (27.95)     1:22.16 (28.22)     1:50.61 (28.45)
        2:19.34 (28.73)     2:47.92 (28.58)     3:16.84 (28.92)     3:45.64 (28.80)
        4:14.35 (28.71)     4:42.53 (28.18)                                        
  3 Fuller, Sam               SO Stevens                         4:43.95 q      
                  25.48       53.24 (27.76)     1:21.80 (28.56)     1:50.64 (28.84)
        2:19.68 (29.04)     2:48.51 (28.83)     3:17.26 (28.75)     3:46.37 (29.11)
        4:15.52 (29.15)     4:43.95 (28.43)                                        
  4 Arnott, Conner            SR Stevens                         4:44.65 q      
                  25.30       53.02 (27.72)     1:21.71 (28.69)     1:50.79 (29.08)
        2:19.96 (29.17)     2:49.17 (29.21)     3:18.26 (29.09)     3:47.38 (29.12)
        4:16.38 (29.00)     4:44.65 (28.27)                                        
  5 Rudel, Chris              FR Stevens                         4:46.23 q      
                  26.65       55.07 (28.42)     1:23.65 (28.58)     1:52.05 (28.40)
        2:20.38 (28.33)     2:49.41 (29.03)     3:18.66 (29.25)     3:48.02 (29.36)
        4:17.14 (29.12)     4:46.23 (29.09)                                        
  6 Babuka, John              FR RWU                             4:46.50 q      
                  25.08       52.85 (27.77)     1:21.57 (28.72)     1:50.71 (29.14)
        2:19.90 (29.19)     2:49.27 (29.37)     3:18.77 (29.50)     3:47.88 (29.11)
        4:17.72 (29.84)     4:46.50 (28.78)                                        
  7 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                            4:46.79 q      
                  25.69       54.12 (28.43)     1:22.86 (28.74)     1:52.08 (29.22)
        2:21.25 (29.17)     2:50.41 (29.16)     3:19.95 (29.54)     3:49.55 (29.60)
        4:19.05 (29.50)     4:46.79 (27.74)                                        
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           SO Rowan                           4:47.79 q      
                  25.02       53.21 (28.19)     1:22.14 (28.93)     1:51.01 (28.87)
        2:20.16 (29.15)     2:49.74 (29.58)     3:19.30 (29.56)     3:49.17 (29.87)
        4:19.15 (29.98)     4:47.79 (28.64)                                        
  9 Yoshihara, Jarod          FR Bentley                         4:50.48 q      
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)     1:23.59 (28.96)     1:53.25 (29.66)
        2:23.07 (29.82)     2:52.47 (29.40)     3:22.27 (29.80)     3:52.05 (29.78)
        4:21.54 (29.49)     4:50.48 (28.94)                                        
 10 Zimmermann, Markus           Wpi Engineers                   4:50.64 q      
                  25.91       54.09 (28.18)     1:22.85 (28.76)     1:51.85 (29.00)
        2:21.38 (29.53)     2:51.08 (29.70)     3:20.84 (29.76)     3:51.02 (30.18)
        4:21.05 (30.03)     4:50.64 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose                      4:51.48 q      
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:23.45 (29.39)     1:53.02 (29.57)
        2:22.74 (29.72)     2:52.81 (30.07)     3:23.37 (30.56)     3:53.88 (30.51)
        4:24.49 (30.61)     4:51.48 (26.99)                                        
 12 Czar, Anthony             SR Rowan                           4:51.69 q      
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)     1:21.57 (28.31)     1:50.36 (28.79)
        2:19.48 (29.12)     2:48.95 (29.47)     3:19.30 (30.35)     3:50.31 (31.01)
        4:21.62 (31.31)     4:51.69 (30.07)                                        
 13 Wister, Luke              SR Rowan                           4:51.80 q      
                  25.97       54.72 (28.75)     1:24.30 (29.58)     1:54.01 (29.71)
        2:23.26 (29.25)     2:52.70 (29.44)     3:22.73 (30.03)     3:52.66 (29.93)
        4:22.58 (29.92)     4:51.80 (29.22)                                        
 14 Sausto, Daniel            FR Bentley                         4:52.69 q      
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)     1:25.00 (29.49)     1:54.73 (29.73)
        2:24.71 (29.98)     2:54.87 (30.16)     3:24.99 (30.12)     3:55.00 (30.01)
        4:24.91 (29.91)     4:52.69 (27.78)                                        
 15 Lippert, Mark             SR Stevens                         4:52.75 q      
                  25.97       55.16 (29.19)     1:25.38 (30.22)     1:56.52 (31.14)
        2:27.19 (30.67)     2:57.34 (30.15)     3:28.02 (30.68)     3:57.36 (29.34)
        4:26.20 (28.84)     4:52.75 (26.55)                                        
 16 McGeary, Ryan             SO Bentley                         4:53.24 q      
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:25.66 (29.74)     1:55.90 (30.24)
        2:25.92 (30.02)     2:55.64 (29.72)     3:25.23 (29.59)     3:54.98 (29.75)
        4:24.45 (29.47)     4:53.24 (28.79)                                        
 17 Davis, Robert             FR Bryant U                        4:53.96 q      
                  26.55       56.32 (29.77)     1:26.02 (29.70)     1:55.84 (29.82)
        2:26.04 (30.20)     2:56.19 (30.15)     3:26.00 (29.81)     3:56.91 (30.91)
        4:26.42 (29.51)     4:53.96 (27.54)                                        
 18 Burley, Grant             FR Stevens                         4:55.83 q      
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)     1:24.56 (29.49)     1:54.31 (29.75)
        2:23.94 (29.63)     2:54.16 (30.22)     3:24.13 (29.97)     3:54.76 (30.63)
        4:25.69 (30.93)     4:55.83 (30.14)                                        
 19 Lee, Gavin                   Wpi Engineers                   4:56.23 q      
                  26.95       56.18 (29.23)     1:26.20 (30.02)     1:56.06 (29.86)
        2:25.94 (29.88)     2:56.10 (30.16)     3:26.39 (30.29)     3:56.52 (30.13)
        4:26.76 (30.24)     4:56.23 (29.47)                                        
 20 Ayers, Noah               FR Brandeis                        4:56.39 q      
                  26.86       55.97 (29.11)     1:25.72 (29.75)     1:55.52 (29.80)
        2:25.28 (29.76)     2:55.37 (30.09)     3:25.49 (30.12)     3:55.91 (30.42)
        4:26.40 (30.49)     4:56.39 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Esquivel, Roberto         SO Wpi Engineers                   4:56.42 q      
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)     1:24.87 (29.60)     1:55.13 (30.26)
        2:24.79 (29.66)     2:54.77 (29.98)     3:25.04 (30.27)     3:55.59 (30.55)
        4:26.87 (31.28)     4:56.42 (29.55)                                        
 22 French, Oliver            SO Bryant U                        4:56.82 q      
                  26.44       55.28 (28.84)     1:25.40 (30.12)     1:55.79 (30.39)
        2:25.78 (29.99)     2:56.26 (30.48)     3:26.54 (30.28)     3:57.02 (30.48)
        4:27.81 (30.79)     4:56.82 (29.01)                                        
 23 Diamond, Zach             JR Brandeis                        4:57.34 q      
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:26.08 (29.83)     1:56.14 (30.06)
        2:26.53 (30.39)     2:56.97 (30.44)     3:27.18 (30.21)     3:57.42 (30.24)
        4:27.68 (30.26)     4:57.34 (29.66)                                        
 24 Carley, Sam               JR Wpi Engineers                   4:57.36 q      
                  26.17       54.40 (28.23)     1:23.58 (29.18)     1:53.44 (29.86)
        2:23.40 (29.96)     2:54.41 (31.01)     3:25.70 (31.29)     3:57.27 (31.57)
        4:28.81 (31.54)     4:57.36 (28.55)                                        
 24 Karam, Aidan              JR Bentley                         4:57.36 q      
                  26.24       55.45 (29.21)     1:25.19 (29.74)     1:54.89 (29.70)
        2:24.95 (30.06)     2:55.36 (30.41)     3:25.80 (30.44)     3:56.55 (30.75)
        4:27.43 (30.88)     4:57.36 (29.93)                                        
 26 Sexauer, Cam              SO Rowan                           4:57.69 q      
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)     1:26.97 (30.19)     1:57.28 (30.31)
        2:27.50 (30.22)     2:57.74 (30.24)     3:28.23 (30.49)     3:58.30 (30.07)
        4:28.28 (29.98)     4:57.69 (29.41)                                        
 27 Smits, David              SO Rowan                           4:58.15 q      
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)     1:25.11 (29.66)     1:55.14 (30.03)
        2:25.40 (30.26)     2:55.91 (30.51)     3:26.63 (30.72)     3:57.53 (30.90)
        4:28.25 (30.72)     4:58.15 (29.90)                                        
 28 Scholl, Bryon             SR Marywood                        4:59.74 q      
                  26.30       55.65 (29.35)     1:25.61 (29.96)     1:56.18 (30.57)
        2:26.36 (30.18)     2:56.58 (30.22)     3:27.51 (30.93)     3:58.00 (30.49)
        4:29.08 (31.08)     4:59.74 (30.66)                                        
 29 Boyle, Chris              SR Rowan                           5:01.84 q      
                  25.93       54.35 (28.42)     1:23.85 (29.50)     1:54.13 (30.28)
        2:25.17 (31.04)     2:56.13 (30.96)     3:27.63 (31.50)     3:59.16 (31.53)
        4:30.85 (31.69)     5:01.84 (30.99)                                        
 30 Macfarlane, James         JR Wpi Engineers                   5:02.97 q      
                  26.80       56.36 (29.56)     1:26.45 (30.09)     1:56.97 (30.52)
        2:27.76 (30.79)     2:58.74 (30.98)     3:29.59 (30.85)     4:00.88 (31.29)
        4:32.12 (31.24)     5:02.97 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Merighi, Dominick         FR Rowan                           5:03.48        
                  26.24       55.35 (29.11)     1:25.41 (30.06)     1:56.03 (30.62)
        2:27.00 (30.97)     2:57.88 (30.88)     3:29.45 (31.57)     4:01.12 (31.67)
        4:32.52 (31.40)     5:03.48 (30.96)                                        
 32 Grant, Alex                  BABC                            5:03.90        
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:27.28 (30.22)     1:58.00 (30.72)
        2:28.88 (30.88)     2:59.95 (31.07)     3:31.05 (31.10)     4:02.23 (31.18)
        4:33.67 (31.44)     5:03.90 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Walter, Dean              SO RWU                             5:05.16        
                  26.57       56.61 (30.04)     1:27.36 (30.75)     1:58.33 (30.97)
        2:29.63 (31.30)     3:01.02 (31.39)     3:32.68 (31.66)     4:04.24 (31.56)
        4:35.24 (31.00)     5:05.16 (29.92)                                        
 34 Alcala, Fernan            FR RWU                             5:05.84        
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)     1:26.71 (30.27)     1:57.77 (31.06)
        2:28.82 (31.05)     3:00.41 (31.59)     3:32.44 (32.03)     4:04.21 (31.77)
        4:35.79 (31.58)     5:05.84 (30.05)                                        
 35 Penny, Jeremy             FR RWU                             5:07.75        
                  27.23       57.75 (30.52)     1:28.78 (31.03)     2:00.16 (31.38)
        2:31.54 (31.38)     3:03.22 (31.68)     3:35.16 (31.94)     4:07.09 (31.93)
        4:38.48 (31.39)     5:07.75 (29.27)                                        
 36 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose                      5:07.84        
                  27.02       56.82 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.60)     1:58.52 (31.10)
        2:29.97 (31.45)     3:01.84 (31.87)     3:33.46 (31.62)     4:05.51 (32.05)
        4:37.26 (31.75)     5:07.84 (30.58)                                        
 37 Duguay, Tylor             JR Saint Rose                      5:08.56        
                  26.88       56.65 (29.77)     1:27.28 (30.63)     1:58.84 (31.56)
        2:30.85 (32.01)     3:02.65 (31.80)     3:34.48 (31.83)     4:05.72 (31.24)
        4:37.41 (31.69)     5:08.56 (31.15)                                        
 38 Giancola, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers                   5:08.67        
                  27.18       57.07 (29.89)     1:27.58 (30.51)     1:58.34 (30.76)
        2:29.17 (30.83)     3:00.55 (31.38)     3:32.26 (31.71)     4:04.55 (32.29)
        4:36.88 (32.33)     5:08.67 (31.79)                                        
 39 Quinn, Conor              FR RWU                             5:09.06        
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:28.94 (31.04)     2:00.18 (31.24)
        2:31.54 (31.36)     3:03.09 (31.55)     3:34.35 (31.26)     4:06.19 (31.84)
        4:37.83 (31.64)     5:09.06 (31.23)                                        
 40 Stelmah, Dima             SO Bentley                         5:09.34        
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)     1:28.28 (30.61)     1:59.30 (31.02)
        2:30.99 (31.69)     3:02.84 (31.85)     3:34.71 (31.87)     4:06.75 (32.04)
        4:38.62 (31.87)     5:09.34 (30.72)                                        
 41 Frey, Joe                 FR RWU                             5:10.84        
                  26.42       55.18 (28.76)     1:25.11 (29.93)     1:56.30 (31.19)
        2:28.28 (31.98)     3:00.74 (32.46)     3:33.29 (32.55)     4:06.20 (32.91)
        4:38.99 (32.79)     5:10.84 (31.85)                                        
 42 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                           5:13.92        
                  27.10       57.42 (30.32)     1:29.17 (31.75)     2:01.92 (32.75)
        2:34.77 (32.85)     3:07.28 (32.51)     3:39.68 (32.40)     4:11.99 (32.31)
        4:43.73 (31.74)     5:13.92 (30.19)                                        
 43 Blair, John               FR Bryant U                        5:14.07        
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)     1:30.00 (31.35)     2:02.18 (32.18)
        2:34.42 (32.24)     3:06.61 (32.19)     3:38.73 (32.12)     4:10.78 (32.05)
        4:42.56 (31.78)     5:14.07 (31.51)                                        
 44 Digiaro, Zach             FR Bryant U                        5:14.08        
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)     1:27.80 (30.77)     1:59.07 (31.27)
        2:30.35 (31.28)     3:01.99 (31.64)     3:34.44 (32.45)     4:07.39 (32.95)
        4:41.07 (33.68)     5:14.08 (33.01)                                        
 45 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                            5:15.45        
                  28.08       59.52 (31.44)     1:31.35 (31.83)     2:03.64 (32.29)
        2:36.33 (32.69)     3:08.67 (32.34)     3:40.92 (32.25)     4:13.02 (32.10)
        4:44.44 (31.42)     5:15.45 (31.01)                                        
 46 Jordan, Liam              JR Saint Rose                      5:19.46        
                  28.34       59.10 (30.76)     1:30.90 (31.80)     2:03.51 (32.61)
        2:36.95 (33.44)     3:10.38 (33.43)     3:43.52 (33.14)     4:16.67 (33.15)
        4:48.69 (32.02)     5:19.46 (30.77)                                        
 47 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers                   5:20.01        
                  27.48       58.09 (30.61)     1:29.77 (31.68)     2:01.72 (31.95)
        2:34.15 (32.43)     3:07.68 (33.53)     3:40.76 (33.08)     4:14.06 (33.30)
        4:47.58 (33.52)     5:20.01 (32.43)                                        
 48 Gallagher, Peter          FR RWU                             5:21.27        
                  27.44       58.06 (30.62)     1:29.95 (31.89)     2:02.62 (32.67)
        2:35.12 (32.50)     3:08.33 (33.21)     3:41.51 (33.18)     4:15.40 (33.89)
        4:48.60 (33.20)     5:21.27 (32.67)                                        
 49 Fay, Tim                  FR Bentley                         5:25.36        
                  27.99       59.44 (31.45)     1:32.19 (32.75)     2:05.66 (33.47)
        2:38.99 (33.33)     3:12.66 (33.67)     3:45.88 (33.22)     4:19.17 (33.29)
        4:52.85 (33.68)     5:25.36 (32.51)                                        
 50 Babel, Bryant             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:27.44        
                  27.30       57.72 (30.42)     1:29.98 (32.26)     2:03.08 (33.10)
        2:37.62 (34.54)     3:11.83 (34.21)     3:45.52 (33.69)     4:19.99 (34.47)
        4:54.59 (34.60)     5:27.44 (32.85)                                        
 51 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                           5:29.94        
                  27.69       58.56 (30.87)     1:31.03 (32.47)     2:04.12 (33.09)
        2:37.64 (33.52)     3:11.53 (33.89)     3:46.81 (35.28)     4:21.42 (34.61)
        4:56.33 (34.91)     5:29.94 (33.61)                                        
 52 Weissberg, Justin         FR Brandeis                        5:33.83        
                  29.80     1:01.60 (31.80)     1:34.70 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.95)
        2:43.22 (34.57)     3:17.27 (34.05)     3:51.58 (34.31)     4:25.93 (34.35)
        4:59.99 (34.06)     5:33.83 (33.84)                                        
 53 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        JR Brandeis                        5:39.43        
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:33.67 (33.32)     2:07.90 (34.23)
        2:43.16 (35.26)     3:18.39 (35.23)     3:53.90 (35.51)     4:29.43 (35.53)
        5:05.00 (35.57)     5:39.43 (34.43)                                        
 54 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                           5:46.68        
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)     1:33.63 (33.18)     2:08.11 (34.48)
        2:43.23 (35.12)     3:19.50 (36.27)     3:56.74 (37.24)     4:33.38 (36.64)
        5:10.57 (37.19)     5:46.68 (36.11)                                        
 55 Baker, Andrew             JR Brandeis                        6:02.42        
                  31.63     1:06.35 (34.72)     1:42.19 (35.84)     2:18.27 (36.08)
        2:55.19 (36.92)     3:32.08 (36.89)     4:09.60 (37.52)     4:47.69 (38.09)
        5:25.61 (37.92)     6:02.42 (36.81)                                        
 -- McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                          X5:41.41        
                  28.05       59.83 (31.78)     1:33.62 (33.79)     2:09.48 (35.86)
        2:46.06 (36.58)     3:21.74 (35.68)     3:57.30 (35.56)     4:32.98 (35.68)
        5:07.04 (34.06)     5:41.41 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Earley, Shannon     SR RWU                  2:06.82    2:06.85         38.5
                  30.56     1:02.44 (31.88)     1:34.90 (32.46)     2:06.85 (31.95)
  1 Scifo, Alaina       FR Bryant U             2:07.08    2:06.85         38.5
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)     1:35.65 (32.70)     2:06.85 (31.20)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate     SO Bentley              2:08.23    2:07.48         35  
                  30.04     1:02.50 (32.46)     1:35.26 (32.76)     2:07.48 (32.22)
  4 Jones, Courtney     SO Stevens              2:08.83    2:07.71         34  
                  30.19     1:02.71 (32.52)     1:35.76 (33.05)     2:07.71 (31.95)
  5 Viator, Melissa     SO Bentley              2:09.06    2:08.38         33  
                  30.02     1:02.40 (32.38)     1:35.60 (33.20)     2:08.38 (32.78)
  6 Beckford, Gabriana  JR Saint Rose           2:09.49    2:09.01         32  
                  30.71     1:03.19 (32.48)     1:36.27 (33.08)     2:09.01 (32.74)
  7 Salzano, Nicole     JR Bryant U             2:09.63    2:09.90         31  
                  30.58     1:03.39 (32.81)     1:36.93 (33.54)     2:09.90 (32.97)
  8 Morgan, Niamh       JR Assumption           2:07.99    2:10.00         30  
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)     1:36.30 (32.52)     2:10.00 (33.70)
  9 Hendershot, Claire  SR Stevens              2:09.01    2:11.88         29  
                  30.44     1:03.30 (32.86)     1:37.54 (34.24)     2:11.88 (34.34)
 10 LaQue, Sydney       FR Assumption           2:10.31    2:13.61         28  
                  32.30     1:06.53 (34.23)     1:40.72 (34.19)     2:13.61 (32.89)
B - Final
 11 Buglino, Nikki      SR Saint Rose           2:11.09    2:09.59         26  
                  31.26     1:03.71 (32.45)     1:36.69 (32.98)     2:09.59 (32.90)
 12 Barr, Court         JR Assumption           2:11.67    2:10.13         24  
                  30.88     1:04.47 (33.59)     1:38.09 (33.62)     2:10.13 (32.04)
 13 McMillen, Jessica   JR Saint Rose           2:10.96    2:10.17         22  
                  30.75     1:04.25 (33.50)     1:37.79 (33.54)     2:10.17 (32.38)
 14 Watson, Valeria     JR Bryant U             2:11.94    2:11.83         21  
                  31.30     1:05.19 (33.89)     1:38.60 (33.41)     2:11.83 (33.23)
 15 Bambrick, Alex      FR Rowan                2:12.95    2:12.36         20  
                  31.62     1:05.06 (33.44)     1:39.12 (34.06)     2:12.36 (33.24)
 16 Pielka, Gabrielle   SO RWU                  2:12.12    2:12.47         19  
                  31.09     1:03.94 (32.85)     1:38.22 (34.28)     2:12.47 (34.25)
 17 Karpinski, Bianca   FR Rowan                2:11.91    2:12.70         18  
                  31.48     1:04.36 (32.88)     1:38.18 (33.82)     2:12.70 (34.52)
 18 Seo, Sydney            Wpi Engineers        2:12.59    2:13.05         17  
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)     1:39.37 (34.35)     2:13.05 (33.68)
 19 Burke, Amanda       JR Rowan                2:12.61    2:13.55         16  
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)     1:39.67 (34.32)     2:13.55 (33.88)
 20 Lee, Tricia         SR Assumption           2:12.67    2:13.88         14  
                  31.71     1:05.14 (33.43)     1:39.75 (34.61)     2:13.88 (34.13)
C - Final
 21 Dye, Caitlin        SO Bryant U             2:15.80    2:11.06         11  
                  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)     1:38.94 (33.77)     2:11.06 (32.12)
 22 Broome, Nikki       FR Rowan                2:13.67    2:11.48          9  
                  31.05     1:04.47 (33.42)     1:38.06 (33.59)     2:11.48 (33.42)
 23 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.12    2:11.81          8  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)     1:38.82 (34.28)     2:11.81 (32.99)
 24 Zheku, Philippa     FR Brandeis             2:15.16    2:13.29          7  
                  31.92     1:05.30 (33.38)     1:39.66 (34.36)     2:13.29 (33.63)
 25 Dillon, Molly       JR Assumption           2:13.20    2:13.73          6  
                  31.56     1:05.24 (33.68)     1:39.57 (34.33)     2:13.73 (34.16)
 26 McGowan, Maeve      SO Merrimack            2:14.62    2:14.75          5  
                  32.39     1:07.68 (35.29)     1:41.59 (33.91)     2:14.75 (33.16)
 27 Surian, Allison     FR RWU                  2:16.72    2:15.15          3.5
                  31.81     1:06.04 (34.23)     1:40.91 (34.87)     2:15.15 (34.24)
 27 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        2:16.13    2:15.15          3.5
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)     1:40.38 (35.08)     2:15.15 (34.77)
 29 Molnar, Delaney     SO Bentley              2:16.17    2:17.22          2  
                  32.59     1:06.93 (34.34)     1:42.21 (35.28)     2:17.22 (35.01)
 30 Taylor, Andrea      FR Merrimack            2:15.20    2:18.65          1  
                  32.83     1:07.61 (34.78)     1:43.41 (35.80)     2:18.65 (35.24)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Shannon           SR RWU                             2:06.82 q      
                  30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)     1:34.72 (32.90)     2:06.82 (32.10)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             FR Bryant U                        2:07.08 q      
                  30.55     1:02.75 (32.20)     1:35.17 (32.42)     2:07.08 (31.91)
  3 Morgan, Niamh             JR Assumption                      2:07.99 q      
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)     1:34.68 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.31)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           SO Bentley                         2:08.23 q      
                  30.57     1:03.06 (32.49)     1:35.96 (32.90)     2:08.23 (32.27)
  5 Jones, Courtney           SO Stevens                         2:08.83 q      
                  30.71     1:03.36 (32.65)     1:36.68 (33.32)     2:08.83 (32.15)
  6 Hendershot, Claire        SR Stevens                         2:09.01 q      
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)     1:35.68 (33.31)     2:09.01 (33.33)
  7 Viator, Melissa           SO Bentley                         2:09.06 q      
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)     1:35.39 (33.32)     2:09.06 (33.67)
  8 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose                      2:09.49 q      
                  31.36     1:04.35 (32.99)     1:37.04 (32.69)     2:09.49 (32.45)
  9 Salzano, Nicole           JR Bryant U                        2:09.63 q      
                  30.72     1:03.47 (32.75)     1:36.78 (33.31)     2:09.63 (32.85)
 10 LaQue, Sydney             FR Assumption                      2:10.31 q      
                  31.22     1:03.95 (32.73)     1:37.12 (33.17)     2:10.31 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose                      2:10.96 q      
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:38.68 (33.55)     2:10.96 (32.28)
 12 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose                      2:11.09 q      
                  31.49     1:04.19 (32.70)     1:37.37 (33.18)     2:11.09 (33.72)
 13 Barr, Court               JR Assumption                      2:11.67 q      
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.68 (33.98)     2:11.67 (33.99)
 14 Karpinski, Bianca         FR Rowan                           2:11.91 q      
                  30.99     1:03.37 (32.38)     1:36.95 (33.58)     2:11.91 (34.96)
 15 Watson, Valeria           JR Bryant U                        2:11.94 q      
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)     1:38.03 (33.60)     2:11.94 (33.91)
 16 Pielka, Gabrielle         SO RWU                             2:12.12 q      
                  31.61     1:04.15 (32.54)     1:38.11 (33.96)     2:12.12 (34.01)
 17 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers                   2:12.59 q      
                  30.48     1:03.57 (33.09)     1:37.67 (34.10)     2:12.59 (34.92)
 18 Burke, Amanda             JR Rowan                           2:12.61 q      
                  31.34     1:05.03 (33.69)     1:39.34 (34.31)     2:12.61 (33.27)
 19 Lee, Tricia               SR Assumption                      2:12.67 q      
                  31.39     1:04.67 (33.28)     1:38.85 (34.18)     2:12.67 (33.82)
 20 Bambrick, Alex            FR Rowan                           2:12.95 q      
                  31.69     1:05.82 (34.13)     1:39.91 (34.09)     2:12.95 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dillon, Molly             JR Assumption                      2:13.20 q      
                  31.56     1:05.08 (33.52)     1:39.30 (34.22)     2:13.20 (33.90)
 22 Broome, Nikki             FR Rowan                           2:13.67 q      
                  31.66     1:04.95 (33.29)     1:38.93 (33.98)     2:13.67 (34.74)
 23 McGowan, Maeve            SO Merrimack                       2:14.62 q      
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)     1:39.44 (34.99)     2:14.62 (35.18)
 24 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers                   2:15.12 q      
                  30.80     1:05.47 (34.67)     1:40.54 (35.07)     2:15.12 (34.58)
 25 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis                        2:15.16 q      
                  31.92     1:06.01 (34.09)     1:40.57 (34.56)     2:15.16 (34.59)
 26 Taylor, Andrea            FR Merrimack                       2:15.20 q      
                  32.18     1:06.02 (33.84)     1:40.65 (34.63)     2:15.20 (34.55)
 27 Dye, Caitlin              SO Bryant U                        2:15.80 q      
                  30.57     1:03.83 (33.26)     1:39.20 (35.37)     2:15.80 (36.60)
 28 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers                   2:16.13 q      
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)     1:39.65 (35.58)     2:16.13 (36.48)
 29 Molnar, Delaney           SO Bentley                         2:16.17 q      
                  31.91     1:06.00 (34.09)     1:41.17 (35.17)     2:16.17 (35.00)
 30 Surian, Allison           FR RWU                             2:16.72 q      
                  31.51     1:05.66 (34.15)     1:41.13 (35.47)     2:16.72 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                      2:16.72        
                  32.72     1:07.09 (34.37)     1:41.63 (34.54)     2:16.72 (35.09)
 32 Toskas, Aerin             JR Assumption                      2:16.77        
                  32.14     1:06.55 (34.41)     1:41.58 (35.03)     2:16.77 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers                   2:17.47        
                  31.80     1:06.29 (34.49)     1:41.93 (35.64)     2:17.47 (35.54)
 34 Randolph, Julia           SO Marywood                        2:17.73        
                  32.17     1:06.80 (34.63)     1:42.59 (35.79)     2:17.73 (35.14)
 35 Kline, Abigail            SO RWU                             2:18.20        
                  32.84     1:06.66 (33.82)     1:42.14 (35.48)     2:18.20 (36.06)
 36 Guitard, Madison          FR RWU                             2:18.89        
                  33.04     1:07.54 (34.50)     1:43.46 (35.92)     2:18.89 (35.43)
 37 Greer, Sabrina            SO Brandeis                        2:19.85        
                  33.90     1:09.40 (35.50)     1:45.23 (35.83)     2:19.85 (34.62)
 38 Zdesar, Samantha          FR Stevens                         2:20.37        
                  32.19     1:07.31 (35.12)     1:44.02 (36.71)     2:20.37 (36.35)
 39 McGuire, Kaitlin          FR RWU                             2:20.58        
                  33.91     1:08.95 (35.04)     1:44.62 (35.67)     2:20.58 (35.96)
 40 Osinski, Sara             SR Bryant U                        2:20.66        
                  32.68     1:08.02 (35.34)     1:44.31 (36.29)     2:20.66 (36.35)
 41 Shusta, Caroline          SO Stevens                         2:21.16        
                  31.54     1:06.87 (35.33)     1:43.95 (37.08)     2:21.16 (37.21)
 42 Klein, Casey              FR RWU                             2:21.32        
                  31.62     1:07.10 (35.48)     1:44.33 (37.23)     2:21.32 (36.99)
 43 Vandervort, Jenna         SO Wpi Engineers                   2:22.29        
                  34.66     1:11.18 (36.52)     1:46.73 (35.55)     2:22.29 (35.56)
 44 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis                        2:22.71        
                  32.43     1:07.76 (35.33)     1:45.20 (37.44)     2:22.71 (37.51)
 45 Mnich, Daria              FR Rowan                           2:22.77        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)     1:45.25 (37.55)     2:22.77 (37.52)
 46 Kumar, Sasha              FR Clark                           2:24.92        
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)     1:46.28 (38.38)     2:24.92 (38.64)
 47 Weiner, Emily             FR Bentley                         2:32.76        
                  35.12     1:12.81 (37.69)     1:53.26 (40.45)     2:32.76 (39.50)
 48 Kalletta, Claire          JR RWU                             2:33.85        
                  33.05     1:12.02 (38.97)     1:52.65 (40.63)     2:33.85 (41.20)
 49 Pannoni, Andrea           FR Marywood                        2:35.43        
                  34.86     1:14.36 (39.50)     1:55.07 (40.71)     2:35.43 (40.36)
 50 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     SO Marywood                        2:39.05        
                  36.23     1:16.19 (39.96)     1:57.65 (41.46)     2:39.05 (41.40)
 -- Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                     X2:12.66        
                  31.59     1:05.64 (34.05)     1:39.29 (33.65)     2:12.66 (33.37)
 -- Moskalow, Gabby           FR Rowan                               DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      FR Brandeis             1:54.42    1:52.17         40  
                  26.53       54.64 (28.11)     1:23.30 (28.66)     1:52.17 (28.87)
  2 Lawton, Dan         SO Rowan                1:54.00    1:53.40         36  
                  26.64       55.88 (29.24)     1:24.89 (29.01)     1:53.40 (28.51)
  2 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers        1:53.15    1:53.40         36  
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:24.35 (29.01)     1:53.40 (29.05)
  4 Yoshihara, Jarod    FR Bentley              1:55.45    1:54.89         34  
                  27.39       56.46 (29.07)     1:25.83 (29.37)     1:54.89 (29.06)
  5 Olson, Hunter       SO RWU                  1:53.48    1:55.05         33  
                  26.01       54.93 (28.92)     1:25.06 (30.13)     1:55.05 (29.99)
  6 Sicinski, Adam      SO Rowan                1:56.09    1:56.92         32  
                  26.68       56.32 (29.64)     1:26.83 (30.51)     1:56.92 (30.09)
  7 Alpaugh, Samuel     FR Stevens              1:56.39    1:56.93         31  
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)     1:26.46 (30.55)     1:56.93 (30.47)
  8 Driscoll, Josh         Wpi Engineers        1:57.39    1:58.03         30  
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)     1:27.66 (30.38)     1:58.03 (30.37)
  9 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.39    2:00.14         29  
                  28.31       58.30 (29.99)     1:29.02 (30.72)     2:00.14 (31.12)
 10 Fuller, Sam         SO Stevens              1:56.46    2:02.23         28  
                  28.14       58.67 (30.53)     1:30.45 (31.78)     2:02.23 (31.78)
B - Final
 11 Sholander, Doug     SR Stevens              1:57.44    1:55.22         26  
                  26.84       56.26 (29.42)     1:26.04 (29.78)     1:55.22 (29.18)
 12 De la Rosa, Jehu       Wpi Engineers        1:59.81    1:57.59         24  
                  27.39       56.87 (29.48)     1:26.76 (29.89)     1:57.59 (30.83)
 13 Fisher, Colin       JR Rowan                1:58.88    1:58.01         22  
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)     1:28.92 (30.12)     1:58.01 (29.09)
 14 Wister, Luke        SR Rowan                1:57.56    1:58.84         21  
                  28.14       58.34 (30.20)     1:29.02 (30.68)     1:58.84 (29.82)
 15 Frandsen, Garret    JR Saint Rose           2:01.99    2:01.24         20  
                  28.69       59.60 (30.91)     1:30.64 (31.04)     2:01.24 (30.60)
 16 Laborera, Nico      SO Saint Rose           2:00.69    2:01.28         19  
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)     1:29.97 (30.80)     2:01.28 (31.31)
 17 Nabavi, Cyrus       FR Bryant U             2:01.65    2:01.42         18  
                  28.43       59.09 (30.66)     1:30.52 (31.43)     2:01.42 (30.90)
 18 Zitelny, Edan       SR Brandeis             2:00.94    2:02.98         17  
                  27.91       58.16 (30.25)     1:30.69 (32.53)     2:02.98 (32.29)
 19 Curtin, Colin       JR Bryant U             1:58.66    2:04.03         16  
                  27.62       58.90 (31.28)     1:31.58 (32.68)     2:04.03 (32.45)
 20 Shivers, Kevin         BABC                 2:02.54    2:05.17         14  
                  29.06     1:00.62 (31.56)     1:32.69 (32.07)     2:05.17 (32.48)
C - Final
 21 Emerson, Eric       SR Rowan                2:04.53    2:01.45         11  
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:30.85 (31.53)     2:01.45 (30.60)
 22 Harada, Taku        JR Brandeis             2:05.40    2:03.83          9  
                  29.00       59.83 (30.83)     1:31.87 (32.04)     2:03.83 (31.96)
 23 Ahlmeyer, Matt      SR Bentley              2:02.90    2:04.00          8  
                  28.43       59.45 (31.02)     1:31.61 (32.16)     2:04.00 (32.39)
 24 Duffield, Alex         Wpi Engineers        2:05.40    2:05.20          7  
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)     1:32.53 (32.10)     2:05.20 (32.67)
 25 Vyskocil, Shane     SO Bryant U             2:05.80    2:05.33          6  
                  29.70     1:01.04 (31.34)     1:33.19 (32.15)     2:05.33 (32.14)
 26 Pilaar, Evan        SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.38    2:05.51          5  
                  28.44       59.83 (31.39)     1:32.67 (32.84)     2:05.51 (32.84)
 27 Smith, Richard      JR Saint Rose           2:07.11    2:05.81          4  
                  29.05     1:00.99 (31.94)     1:33.60 (32.61)     2:05.81 (32.21)
 28 Lubarsky, Jared     SO Marywood             2:06.38    2:07.16          3  
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)     1:34.35 (33.02)     2:07.16 (32.81)
 29 Alger, Tom          FR Brandeis             2:05.90    2:10.80          2  
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)     1:36.28 (34.28)     2:10.80 (34.52)
 30 French, Oliver      SO Bryant U             2:10.18    2:14.13          1  
                  30.21     1:04.46 (34.25)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:14.13 (34.73)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:53.15 q      
                  26.12       54.34 (28.22)     1:23.41 (29.07)     1:53.15 (29.74)
  2 Olson, Hunter             SO RWU                             1:53.48 q      
                  26.11       54.80 (28.69)     1:24.14 (29.34)     1:53.48 (29.34)
  3 Lawton, Dan               SO Rowan                           1:54.00 q      
                  26.26       55.25 (28.99)     1:24.30 (29.05)     1:54.00 (29.70)
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            FR Brandeis                        1:54.42 q      
                  27.27       55.62 (28.35)     1:24.62 (29.00)     1:54.42 (29.80)
  5 Yoshihara, Jarod          FR Bentley                         1:55.45 q      
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)     1:26.11 (29.52)     1:55.45 (29.34)
  6 Tavoletti, Vinny          SO Stevens                         1:55.60 q      
                  26.20       54.69 (28.49)     1:24.33 (29.64)     1:55.60 (31.27)
  7 Sicinski, Adam            SO Rowan                           1:56.09 q      
                  26.50       55.60 (29.10)     1:25.93 (30.33)     1:56.09 (30.16)
  8 Alpaugh, Samuel           FR Stevens                         1:56.39 q      
                  26.52       55.23 (28.71)     1:25.68 (30.45)     1:56.39 (30.71)
  9 Fuller, Sam               SO Stevens                         1:56.46 q      
                  27.35       57.01 (29.66)     1:26.88 (29.87)     1:56.46 (29.58)
 10 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:57.39 q      
                  27.75       57.20 (29.45)     1:27.08 (29.88)     1:57.39 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers                   1:57.39 q      
                  27.63       57.05 (29.42)     1:27.40 (30.35)     1:57.39 (29.99)
 12 Sholander, Doug           SR Stevens                         1:57.44 q      
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:27.84 (30.65)     1:57.44 (29.60)
 13 Wister, Luke              SR Rowan                           1:57.56 q      
                  27.84       57.29 (29.45)     1:27.80 (30.51)     1:57.56 (29.76)
 14 Curtin, Colin             JR Bryant U                        1:58.66 q      
                  27.12       56.97 (29.85)     1:29.01 (32.04)     1:58.66 (29.65)
 15 Fisher, Colin             JR Rowan                           1:58.88 q      
                  28.04       58.62 (30.58)     1:28.90 (30.28)     1:58.88 (29.98)
 16 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers                   1:59.81 q      
                  28.31       58.16 (29.85)     1:28.54 (30.38)     1:59.81 (31.27)
 17 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose                      2:00.69 q      
                  28.13       58.16 (30.03)     1:28.83 (30.67)     2:00.69 (31.86)
 18 Zitelny, Edan             SR Brandeis                        2:00.94 q      
                  28.34       58.78 (30.44)     1:29.90 (31.12)     2:00.94 (31.04)
 19 Nabavi, Cyrus             FR Bryant U                        2:01.65 q      
                  28.60       59.14 (30.54)     1:30.58 (31.44)     2:01.65 (31.07)
 20 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose                      2:01.99 q      
                  29.13       59.21 (30.08)     1:30.24 (31.03)     2:01.99 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                            2:02.54 q      
                  28.60       59.37 (30.77)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:02.54 (31.72)
 22 Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                         2:02.90 q      
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)     1:31.05 (32.04)     2:02.90 (31.85)
 23 Emerson, Eric             SR Rowan                           2:04.53 q      
                  27.69       58.81 (31.12)     1:31.16 (32.35)     2:04.53 (33.37)
 24 Pilaar, Evan              SR Wpi Engineers                   2:05.38 q      
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)     1:32.56 (32.58)     2:05.38 (32.82)
 25 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers                   2:05.40 q      
                  28.43       59.57 (31.14)     1:32.00 (32.43)     2:05.40 (33.40)
 25 Harada, Taku              JR Brandeis                        2:05.40 q      
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)     1:32.73 (32.01)     2:05.40 (32.67)
 27 Vyskocil, Shane           SO Bryant U                        2:05.80 q      
                  29.72     1:01.39 (31.67)     1:33.49 (32.10)     2:05.80 (32.31)
 28 Alger, Tom                FR Brandeis                        2:05.90 q      
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)     1:32.52 (32.74)     2:05.90 (33.38)
 29 Lubarsky, Jared           SO Marywood                        2:06.38 q      
                  29.47     1:00.78 (31.31)     1:33.59 (32.81)     2:06.38 (32.79)
 30 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose                      2:07.11 q      
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)     1:33.70 (33.03)     2:07.11 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 French, Oliver            SO Bryant U                        2:10.18        
                  29.06     1:01.84 (32.78)     1:36.17 (34.33)     2:10.18 (34.01)
 32 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SO Wpi Engineers                   2:10.47        
                  29.82     1:01.81 (31.99)     1:35.48 (33.67)     2:10.47 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sullivan, Joey            FR RWU                             2:11.07        
                  29.90     1:02.19 (32.29)     1:36.12 (33.93)     2:11.07 (34.95)
 34 Murtishaw, William        JR Stevens                         2:11.28        
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)     1:37.52 (33.96)     2:11.28 (33.76)
 35 Babel, Bryant             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:12.91        
                  30.98     1:04.13 (33.15)     1:38.89 (34.76)     2:12.91 (34.02)
 36 Campbell, Alex            SR RWU                             2:19.76        
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)     1:43.33 (36.75)     2:19.76 (36.43)
 37 Harkins, Matthew          FR RWU                             2:25.90        
                  34.40     1:10.50 (36.10)     1:47.68 (37.18)     2:25.90 (38.22)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian       SO Bryant U               24.63      24.35         40  
  2 Webber, Mackenzie   JR RWU                    24.56      24.48         37  
  3 Coughlan, Miranda   SO Rowan                  24.06      24.51         35  
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin    SR Bentley                24.91      24.76         34  
  5 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers          24.88      24.81         33  
  6 Jones, Courtney     SO Stevens                24.94      24.90         32  
  7 Nicholls, Morgan    SO Assumption             25.12      25.14         31  
  8 Nolte, Hannah       JR RWU                    25.31      25.17         30  
  9 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                   25.31      25.28         29  
 10 Veroneau, Bry       JR Assumption             25.10      25.46         28  
B - Final
 11 Choate, Lindsey     FR Bryant U               25.68      25.22         26  
 12 Cobb, Virginia      JR Marywood               25.34      25.26         24  
 13 Magna, Emma         FR Assumption             25.56      25.33         22  
 14 Reyman, Thea        JR Wpi Engineers          25.54      25.39         21  
 15 Rangulong, Sydney   FR Assumption             25.37      25.41         20  
 16 Sheehan, Julie      SR Rowan                  25.41      25.42         19  
 17 Dineva, Polina      JR Rowan                  25.35      25.55         18  
 18 Claverie, Tori      SR Wpi Engineers          25.67      25.69         17  
 19 Brant, Eliza        FR Bryant U               25.66      25.76         16  
 20 Pegno, Margaret     SR RWU                    25.55      25.98         14  
C - Final
 21 Dye, Caitlin        SO Bryant U               25.86      25.54         11  
 22 Wuerfl, Allie       SR Assumption             25.74      25.55          9  
 23 de Oliveira, Sofie     Wpi Engineers          25.79      25.60          8  
 24 Hellstern, Nicole   SR Bentley                25.98      25.73          7  
 25 Regenauer, Nicole   SR Stevens                25.95      25.78          6  
 26 Morgan, Alice          Wpi Engineers          25.85      25.85          5  
 27 Smith, Yvette       FR Brandeis               25.71      25.88          4  
 28 Sheinhait, Amy      JR Brandeis               25.99      25.90          3  
 29 Dorris, Mia         FR Brandeis               25.81      26.13          2  
 30 Poliseno, Taylor    SR Bryant U               25.97      26.57          1  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         SO Rowan                             24.06 q      
  2 Webber, Mackenzie         JR RWU                               24.56 q      
  3 Rice, Jillian             SO Bryant U                          24.63 q      
  4 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers                     24.88 q      
  5 McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                           24.91 q      
  6 Jones, Courtney           SO Stevens                           24.94 q      
  7 Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                        25.10 q      
  8 Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                        25.12 q      
  9 Nolte, Hannah             JR RWU                               25.31 q      
  9 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                              25.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cobb, Virginia            JR Marywood                          25.34 q      
 12 Dineva, Polina            JR Rowan                             25.35 q      
 13 Rangulong, Sydney         FR Assumption                        25.37 q      
 14 Sheehan, Julie            SR Rowan                             25.41 q      
 15 Reyman, Thea              JR Wpi Engineers                     25.54 q      
 16 Pegno, Margaret           SR RWU                               25.55 q      
 17 Magna, Emma               FR Assumption                        25.56 q      
 18 Brant, Eliza              FR Bryant U                          25.66 q      
 19 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers                     25.67 q      
 20 Choate, Lindsey           FR Bryant U                          25.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Yvette             FR Brandeis                          25.71 q      
 22 Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                        25.74 q      
 23 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers                     25.79 q      
 24 Dorris, Mia               FR Brandeis                          25.81 q      
 25 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers                     25.85 q      
 26 Dye, Caitlin              SO Bryant U                          25.86 q      
 27 Regenauer, Nicole         SR Stevens                           25.95 q      
 28 Poliseno, Taylor          SR Bryant U                          25.97 q      
 29 Hellstern, Nicole         SR Bentley                           25.98 q      
 30 Sheinhait, Amy            JR Brandeis                          25.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McGowan, Maeve            SO Merrimack                         26.01        
 32 Bush, Alyssa              JR RWU                               26.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers                     26.07        
 34 Ells, Caroline            FR Merrimack                         26.10        
 35 Day, Bailee               SO Assumption                        26.31        
 36 Matsco, Anna                 Wpi Engineers                     26.37        
 37 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                     26.42        
 38 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose                        26.46        
 39 Quesade Nylen, Lucia      FR Merrimack                         26.48        
 40 Guldemond, Lea            FR Bentley                           26.52        
 41 Stratica, Heather         SR Wpi Engineers                     26.54        
 42 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                             26.59        
 43 Chan, Sarah               FR Stevens                           26.64        
 44 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose                        26.71        
 45 Richards, Shantelle       JR RWU                               26.74        
 46 Barry, Kyla               FR Stevens                           26.81        
 47 Micucci, Sarah            SO RWU                               26.97        
 48 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis                          27.19        
 48 Callahan, Erin            FR RWU                               27.19        
 50 Morra, Emily                 Wpi Engineers                     27.20        
 51 Reynolds, Nora            FR Bentley                           27.38        
 52 Basantis, Mandi           SO Rowan                             27.39        
 53 Wilson, Ireland           JR Merrimack                         27.43        
 54 Brie, Cayla               FR Rowan                             27.51        
 55 Sullivan, Shea               Wpi Engineers                     27.56        
 56 Myers, Jordan                Wpi Engineers                     27.85        
 57 Braley, Alana             SO RWU                               27.88        
 58 Paulus, Courtney          FR Marywood                          27.94        
 59 Reis, Jess                FR Rowan                             28.02        
 60 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose                        28.24        
 61 Senn, Siena               FR Marywood                          28.55        
 62 Stevens, Rebecca          FR Merrimack                         28.68        
 63 Onishi, Jill              SO Wpi Engineers                     28.78        
 64 Redondo, Patricia         FR Bentley                           28.89        
 65 Frerichs, Sydney          SR Merrimack                         28.91        
 66 Sabirova, Kamilla         FR Saint Rose                        28.92        
 67 Tringale, Tori            FR Merrimack                         29.37        
 68 Weiner, Emily             FR Bentley                           29.63        
 69 Peck, Ashley              FR Stevens                           29.72        
 70 Appel, Alana              JR Merrimack                         29.86        
 71 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose                        30.36        
 72 Robinson, Coral           SR Merrimack                         34.59        
 73 Garcia, Genesis           JR Merrimack                         35.27        
 -- Rauch, Hannah             SO Bentley                          X26.14        
 -- Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                             X29.63        
 -- Campbell, Mikayla         SO Assumption                          DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novak, Jesse        SR Rowan                  20.15      19.91 D2A     40  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe   SO RWU                    21.68      21.15         37  
  3 Feuerstein, Eric    JR Rowan                  21.28      21.19         35  
  4 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers          21.64      21.37         34  
  5 Gehenio, Ethan      JR Stevens                21.58      21.41         33  
  6 Wojtowicz, Nate     SO Rowan                  21.54      21.50         32  
  7 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          21.51      21.54         31  
  8 Swanton, Spenser    SR Stevens                21.72      21.58         30  
  9 Shaw, Matt          SO Stevens                21.67      21.75         29  
 10 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers          21.77      21.78         28  
B - Final
 11 Kayati, Jake        FR Rowan                  22.00      21.89         25  
 11 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          21.81      21.89         25  
 13 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          21.88      21.94         22  
 14 Marks, Nick         SR Rowan                  21.84      22.00         21  
 15 Lackey, Jonas       FR Stevens                21.93      22.03         20  
 16 Lau, Johann         SR Stevens                22.12      22.04         18  
 16 Bartlett, Liam      SR Bentley                22.07      22.04         18  
 16 Hinds, Trevor       FR Stevens                21.92      22.04         18  
 19 Burk, Matt          JR Stevens                22.03      22.09         16  
 20 Alkaya, Alper       FR Bentley                22.01      22.14         14  
C - Final
 21 Posk, Mitch            BABC                   22.21      21.83         11  
 22 Czajkowski, Piotr   SO Saint Rose             22.24      21.90          9  
 23 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers          22.24      22.06          8  
 24 McSorley, Matt      FR Rowan                  22.30      22.17          7  
 25 Lavigne, Nick       FR Stevens                22.36      22.35          6  
 26 Sannicandro, Mike   FR RWU                    22.41      22.38          5  
 27 Marte, Nick         JR Rowan                  22.45      22.42          4  
 28 Zichelli, Matt      SO Bryant U               22.46      22.54          3  
 29 Shellem, John       JR Rowan                  22.32      22.57          2  
 -- Gernhardt, Marc     SO Rowan                  22.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novak, Jesse              SR Rowan                             20.15 qD1B   
  2 Feuerstein, Eric          JR Rowan                             21.28 q      
  3 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers                     21.51 q      
  4 Wojtowicz, Nate           SO Rowan                             21.54 q      
  5 Gehenio, Ethan            JR Stevens                           21.58 q      
  6 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers                     21.64 q      
  7 Shaw, Matt                SO Stevens                           21.67 q      
  8 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SO RWU                               21.68 q      
  9 Swanton, Spenser          SR Stevens                           21.72 q      
 10 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers                     21.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers                     21.81 q      
 12 Marks, Nick               SR Rowan                             21.84 q      
 13 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers                     21.88 q      
 14 Hinds, Trevor             FR Stevens                           21.92 q      
 15 Lackey, Jonas             FR Stevens                           21.93 q      
 16 Kayati, Jake              FR Rowan                             22.00 q      
 17 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley                           22.01 q      
 18 Burk, Matt                JR Stevens                           22.03 q      
 19 Bartlett, Liam            SR Bentley                           22.07 q      
 20 Lau, Johann               SR Stevens                           22.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gernhardt, Marc           SO Rowan                             22.14 q      
 22 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                              22.21 q      
 23 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers                     22.24 q      
 23 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose                        22.24 q      
 25 McSorley, Matt            FR Rowan                             22.30 q      
 26 Shellem, John             JR Rowan                             22.32 q      
 27 Paraliticci, Boris        SR Bryant U                          22.35 q      
 28 Lavigne, Nick             FR Stevens                           22.36 q      
 29 Sannicandro, Mike         FR RWU                               22.41 q      
 30 Marte, Nick               JR Rowan                             22.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zichelli, Matt            SO Bryant U                          22.46        
 32 Sholander, Doug           SR Stevens                           22.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose                        22.49        
 34 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers                     22.50        
 35 Kraycer, Paul             SR Marywood                          22.52        
 36 Dixon, Tristan            FR Stevens                           22.53        
 37 Sommerville, George       JR Bryant U                          22.57        
 37 McCarthy, Colin           SR Bentley                           22.57        
 39 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers                     22.58        
 40 Marchese, Paul            JR RWU                               22.59        
 41 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers                     22.66        
 42 Braz, Cam                 SR Brandeis                          22.71        
 42 Trozenski, Sam            FR Bentley                           22.71        
 42 Grubb, Matt               FR Rowan                             22.71        
 45 Lawton, Dan               SO Rowan                             22.74        
 46 Hannon, Zachary           SR Bryant U                          22.78        
 47 Walter, Dean              SO RWU                               22.81        
 48 Steen, Ben                FR Bryant U                          22.85        
 49 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                              22.86        
 50 Koziol, Kyle              SR Bryant U                          22.98        
 51 Boyadjian, Benon          JR Bryant U                          23.01        
 51 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      FR Bryant U                          23.01        
 53 Gross, Joshua             JR Stevens                           23.10        
 53 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                              23.10        
 55 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                              23.11        
 56 Davis, Robert             FR Bryant U                          23.20        
 57 Penny, Jeremy             FR RWU                               23.24        
 58 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers                     23.36        
 59 Yancey, Wes               FR Marywood                          23.38        
 60 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      JR Bentley                           23.49        
 61 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose                        23.80        
 62 Weber, Eb                 SR Brandeis                          23.87        
 63 Ebersold, William            RWU                               23.91        
 64 Jo, Aaron                    Wpi Engineers                     24.06        
 65 Alger, Tom                FR Brandeis                          24.20        
 66 Duncan, Kieran            FR Bryant U                          24.41        
 67 Kershner, Adam               BABC                              24.42        
 68 Werra, Kyle               SO Wpi Engineers                     24.57        
 69 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                             24.63        
 70 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers                     24.74        
 71 Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                           24.93        
 72 Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                           25.39        
 73 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                             25.57        
 74 Harkins, Matthew          FR RWU                               25.85        
 -- Nejame, Louis                BABC                                 X         
 -- McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                            X24.41        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.04  D1A
        1:01.79  D3A
        1:02.23  D2A
        1:02.49  D1B
        1:05.34  D2B
        1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howarth, Bailey     FR Rowan                1:08.90    1:07.72         40  
                  32.19     1:07.72 (35.53)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon      SR Saint Rose           1:08.52    1:08.03         37  
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)                                        
  3 Prescott, Katie     JR Stevens              1:08.68    1:08.42         35  
                  32.58     1:08.42 (35.84)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Kelsey   FR Assumption           1:09.47    1:08.84         34  
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza        FR Bryant U             1:09.23    1:08.88         33  
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)                                        
  6 Niemiec, Emily      JR Bentley              1:09.16    1:09.07         32  
                  32.17     1:09.07 (36.90)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kenzie     FR RWU                  1:08.76    1:09.15         31  
                  32.02     1:09.15 (37.13)                                        
  8 Ficano, Gabrialla   FR Saint Rose           1:08.93    1:09.36         30  
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)                                        
  9 Prinz, Laurie       SO Stevens              1:09.50    1:09.44         29  
                  33.02     1:09.44 (36.42)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        1:09.48    1:09.90         28  
                  32.26     1:09.90 (37.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 Miller, Megan       FR Rowan                1:09.63    1:07.84         26  
                  31.21     1:07.84 (36.63)                                        
 12 Campbell, Mikayla   SO Assumption           1:10.19    1:09.67         24  
                  32.49     1:09.67 (37.18)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Danielle  SO Bryant U             1:09.52    1:09.95         22  
                  32.92     1:09.95 (37.03)                                        
 14 LaBenski, Emily     FR Rowan                1:10.21    1:10.20         21  
                  32.73     1:10.20 (37.47)                                        
 15 Scheer, Kindra      FR RWU                  1:10.19    1:10.22         20  
                  32.63     1:10.22 (37.59)                                        
 16 Gagnon, Rachel      SR Assumption           1:10.02    1:10.44         18.5
                  32.56     1:10.44 (37.88)                                        
 16 Holmes, Abbey       FR Assumption           1:09.77    1:10.44         18.5
                  33.00     1:10.44 (37.44)                                        
 18 Canavan, Kayleigh   FR Bryant U             1:10.26    1:11.03         17  
                  33.10     1:11.03 (37.93)                                        
 19 Revelas, Ariana     FR Bentley              1:10.69    1:11.29         16  
                  33.37     1:11.29 (37.92)                                        
 20 Wozab, Natalya      FR Brandeis             1:10.44    1:11.69         14  
                  33.88     1:11.69 (37.81)                                        
C - Final
 21 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers        1:10.83    1:09.99         11  
                  33.13     1:09.99 (36.86)                                        
 22 Owen, Brianna          Wpi Engineers        1:12.16    1:10.80          9  
                  33.51     1:10.80 (37.29)                                        
 23 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        1:11.15    1:10.83          8  
                  33.45     1:10.83 (37.38)                                        
 24 Day, Bailee         SO Assumption           1:11.96    1:10.87          7  
                  33.55     1:10.87 (37.32)                                        
 25 Sousa, Abigail      JR RWU                  1:10.98    1:11.56          6  
                  33.39     1:11.56 (38.17)                                        
 26 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.80    1:11.59          5  
                  33.84     1:11.59 (37.75)                                        
 27 Johnson, McKenzie   SR Assumption           1:11.31    1:11.91          4  
                  33.99     1:11.91 (37.92)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Brittany    SR RWU                  1:13.02    1:12.03          3  
                  34.34     1:12.03 (37.69)                                        
 29 Marcucci, Stephani  SO Wpi Engineers        1:13.28    1:12.92          2  
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)                                        
 30 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                 1:13.29    1:15.55          1  
                  34.63     1:15.55 (40.92)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.04  D1A
        1:01.79  D3A
        1:02.23  D2A
        1:02.49  D1B
        1:05.34  D2B
        1:05.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose                      1:08.52 q      
                  32.24     1:08.52 (36.28)                                        
  2 Prescott, Katie           JR Stevens                         1:08.68 q      
                  32.26     1:08.68 (36.42)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           FR RWU                             1:08.76 q      
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)                                        
  4 Howarth, Bailey           FR Rowan                           1:08.90 q      
                  32.61     1:08.90 (36.29)                                        
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose                      1:08.93 q      
                  33.06     1:08.93 (35.87)                                        
  6 Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                         1:09.16 q      
                  32.28     1:09.16 (36.88)                                        
  7 Brant, Eliza              FR Bryant U                        1:09.23 q      
                  32.94     1:09.23 (36.29)                                        
  8 Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                      1:09.47 q      
                  32.55     1:09.47 (36.92)                                        
  9 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:09.48 q      
                  32.73     1:09.48 (36.75)                                        
 10 Prinz, Laurie             SO Stevens                         1:09.50 q      
                  32.80     1:09.50 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitaker, Danielle        SO Bryant U                        1:09.52 q      
                  32.93     1:09.52 (36.59)                                        
 12 Miller, Megan             FR Rowan                           1:09.63 q      
                  32.89     1:09.63 (36.74)                                        
 13 Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                      1:09.77 q      
                  32.64     1:09.77 (37.13)                                        
 14 Gagnon, Rachel            SR Assumption                      1:10.02 q      
                  32.66     1:10.02 (37.36)                                        
 15 Scheer, Kindra            FR RWU                             1:10.19 q      
                  32.78     1:10.19 (37.41)                                        
 15 Campbell, Mikayla         SO Assumption                      1:10.19 q      
                  33.28     1:10.19 (36.91)                                        
 17 LaBenski, Emily           FR Rowan                           1:10.21 q      
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)                                        
 18 Canavan, Kayleigh         FR Bryant U                        1:10.26 q      
                  32.83     1:10.26 (37.43)                                        
 19 Wozab, Natalya            FR Brandeis                        1:10.44 q      
                  33.11     1:10.44 (37.33)                                        
 20 Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                         1:10.69 q      
                  33.36     1:10.69 (37.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:10.83 q      
                  33.01     1:10.83 (37.82)                                        
 22 Sousa, Abigail            JR RWU                             1:10.98 q      
                  32.94     1:10.98 (38.04)                                        
 23 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers                   1:11.15 q      
                  33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)                                        
 24 Johnson, McKenzie         SR Assumption                      1:11.31 q      
                  33.74     1:11.31 (37.57)                                        
 25 Day, Bailee               SO Assumption                      1:11.96 q      
                  34.26     1:11.96 (37.70)                                        
 26 Owen, Brianna                Wpi Engineers                   1:12.16 q      
                  33.86     1:12.16 (38.30)                                        
 27 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers                   1:12.80 q      
                  34.40     1:12.80 (38.40)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Brittany          SR RWU                             1:13.02 q      
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)                                        
 29 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers                   1:13.28 q      
                  34.47     1:13.28 (38.81)                                        
 30 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                            1:13.29 q      
                  33.94     1:13.29 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Galer, Ali                SO Stevens                         1:13.77        
                  34.74     1:13.77 (39.03)                                        
 32 Galusha, Taylor           FR Merrimack                       1:14.14        
                  34.40     1:14.14 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:14.38        
                  35.00     1:14.38 (39.38)                                        
 34 Borges, Sydney            JR RWU                             1:14.57        
                  34.90     1:14.57 (39.67)                                        
 35 McCusker, Cayleigh        JR Rowan                           1:14.85        
                  35.78     1:14.85 (39.07)                                        
 36 Jameson, Brooke           SO Bentley                         1:15.09        
                  35.27     1:15.09 (39.82)                                        
 37 Barry, Kyla               FR Stevens                         1:15.14        
                  36.14     1:15.14 (39.00)                                        
 38 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                           1:15.15        
                  35.56     1:15.15 (39.59)                                        
 39 Ells, Caroline            FR Merrimack                       1:15.76        
                  35.59     1:15.76 (40.17)                                        
 40 Despres, Emilie           SO Bryant U                        1:15.84        
                  35.38     1:15.84 (40.46)                                        
 41 Damphousse, Maddie        SO Bentley                         1:16.04        
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)                                        
 42 Brie, Cayla               FR Rowan                           1:16.18        
                  36.12     1:16.18 (40.06)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Shea               Wpi Engineers                   1:16.23        
                  36.00     1:16.23 (40.23)                                        
 44 Lew, Niki                 SR Clark                           1:16.45        
                  36.00     1:16.45 (40.45)                                        
 45 Karnilaw, Mackenzie          Wpi Engineers                   1:16.52        
                  36.32     1:16.52 (40.20)                                        
 46 Shoemaker, Roni           SO Marywood                        1:16.56        
                  37.72     1:16.56 (38.84)                                        
 47 Stevens, Rebecca          FR Merrimack                       1:16.90        
                  35.62     1:16.90 (41.28)                                        
 48 Onishi, Jill              SO Wpi Engineers                   1:17.27        
                  35.75     1:17.27 (41.52)                                        
 49 Coyle, Mary Cate          SO Marywood                        1:17.41        
                  34.85     1:17.41 (42.56)                                        
 50 Wiggins, Chloe            FR Marywood                        1:17.95        
                  36.22     1:17.95 (41.73)                                        
 51 Guldemond, Lea            FR Bentley                         1:18.04        
                  37.19     1:18.04 (40.85)                                        
 52 Wilson, Ireland           JR Merrimack                       1:18.73        
                  36.87     1:18.73 (41.86)                                        
 53 Dandrea, Kaye             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:18.85        
                  36.85     1:18.85 (42.00)                                        
 54 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                           1:19.06        
                  37.77     1:19.06 (41.29)                                        
 55 Morra, Emily                 Wpi Engineers                   1:20.19        
                  37.81     1:20.19 (42.38)                                        
 56 Siewert, Mira             SO Clark                           1:20.63        
                  37.51     1:20.63 (43.12)                                        
 57 Collins, Cass                BABC                            1:21.41        
                  38.73     1:21.41 (42.68)                                        
 58 Decker, Madison           FR Merrimack                       1:21.44        
                  38.93     1:21.44 (42.51)                                        
 -- Schlenker, Laura          SR Bentley                              X         
 -- McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                        X1:10.19        
                  33.01     1:10.19 (37.18)                                        
 -- Harrison-Peters, Jenna    JR Clark                          X1:17.78        
                  37.43     1:17.78 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers          56.52      56.80 D3B     40  
                  26.48       56.80 (30.32)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt         FR Rowan                  56.99      57.30 D3B     37  
                  26.51       57.30 (30.79)                                        
  3 Kitchen, David      SR RWU                    57.61      57.50 D3B     35  
                  27.08       57.50 (30.42)                                        
  4 Long, Paul          SR Rowan                  57.61      57.52 D3B     34  
                  27.08       57.52 (30.44)                                        
  5 Simunek, Mikey      SR Rowan                  57.78      57.83         33  
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers          57.76      58.12         32  
                  27.23       58.12 (30.89)                                        
  7 Schulte, Benjamin   JR Bryant U               57.88      58.19         31  
                  27.08       58.19 (31.11)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers          58.01      58.27         30  
                  27.46       58.27 (30.81)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex          SR Stevens                58.86      58.64         29  
                  27.72       58.64 (30.92)                                        
 10 Simunek, Joe        FR Rowan                  58.87      58.90         28  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
 11 McRae, Elie         SR Saint Rose             59.48      58.20         26  
                  26.96       58.20 (31.24)                                        
 12 Jelavic, Roko       FR Saint Rose           1:00.81      58.54         24  
                  27.44       58.54 (31.10)                                        
 13 Gillie, Andrew      JR RWU                    58.89      59.04         22  
                  28.17       59.04 (30.87)                                        
 14 Zanki, Tyler        FR Stevens                59.16      59.33         21  
                  27.85       59.33 (31.48)                                        
 15 Ludeke, Chris       SO Stevens                59.34      59.86         20  
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)                                        
 16 McGeary, Ryan       SO Bentley              1:01.71    1:00.32         19  
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)                                        
 17 Boyle, Tavish       SO Bryant U             1:01.26    1:00.39         18  
                  28.02     1:00.39 (32.37)                                        
 18 Pronichenko, Anton     BABC                 1:00.27    1:01.03         17  
                  28.01     1:01.03 (33.02)                                        
 19 Babuka, John        FR RWU                  1:00.49    1:01.16         16  
                  28.69     1:01.16 (32.47)                                        
 20 Trozenski, Sam      FR Bentley              1:01.16    1:01.78         14  
                  28.82     1:01.78 (32.96)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sommerville, Georg  JR Bryant U             1:02.67    1:01.79         11  
                  29.00     1:01.79 (32.79)                                        
 22 Holloman, Bill      SO Clark                1:02.28    1:01.81          9  
                  28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)                                        
 23 Schillaci, Matt     FR Rowan                1:02.62    1:02.00          8  
                  29.25     1:02.00 (32.75)                                        
 24 Han, Gene           JR Stevens              1:02.16    1:02.18          7  
                  29.34     1:02.18 (32.84)                                        
 25 Rudel, Chris        FR Stevens              1:02.39    1:02.28          6  
                  29.26     1:02.28 (33.02)                                        
 26 Chow, Jonathan      JR RWU                  1:02.91    1:02.57          5  
                  29.04     1:02.57 (33.53)                                        
 27 Saperstein, Harry      Wpi Engineers        1:03.71    1:03.66          4  
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)                                        
 28 Vesic, Chris        JR Saint Rose           1:04.13    1:03.86          3  
                  29.51     1:03.86 (34.35)                                        
 29 Avrutsky, Rich      JR Brandeis             1:03.58    1:04.65          2  
                  29.43     1:04.65 (35.22)                                        
 30 Avery, Jake         FR Brandeis             1:04.19    1:05.01          1  
                  30.51     1:05.01 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers                     56.52 qD3B   
                  26.70       56.52 (29.82)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt               FR Rowan                             56.99 qD3B   
                  25.99       56.99 (31.00)                                        
  3 Long, Paul                SR Rowan                             57.61 q      
                  27.00       57.61 (30.61)                                        
  3 Kitchen, David            SR RWU                               57.61 q      
                  26.79       57.61 (30.82)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers                     57.76 q      
                  27.24       57.76 (30.52)                                        
  6 Simunek, Mikey            SR Rowan                             57.78 q      
                  26.92       57.78 (30.86)                                        
  7 Schulte, Benjamin         JR Bryant U                          57.88 q      
                  26.99       57.88 (30.89)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers                     58.01 q      
                  27.51       58.01 (30.50)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex                SR Stevens                           58.86 q      
                  27.32       58.86 (31.54)                                        
 10 Simunek, Joe              FR Rowan                             58.87 q      
                  27.47       58.87 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillie, Andrew            JR RWU                               58.89 q      
                  27.99       58.89 (30.90)                                        
 12 Zanki, Tyler              FR Stevens                           59.16 q      
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)                                        
 13 Ludeke, Chris             SO Stevens                           59.34 q      
                  28.04       59.34 (31.30)                                        
 14 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose                        59.48 q      
                  27.72       59.48 (31.76)                                        
 15 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                            1:00.27 q      
                  28.06     1:00.27 (32.21)                                        
 16 Babuka, John              FR RWU                             1:00.49 q      
                  28.14     1:00.49 (32.35)                                        
 17 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose                      1:00.81 q      
                  28.65     1:00.81 (32.16)                                        
 18 Trozenski, Sam            FR Bentley                         1:01.16 q      
                  28.39     1:01.16 (32.77)                                        
 19 Boyle, Tavish             SO Bryant U                        1:01.26 q      
                  28.32     1:01.26 (32.94)                                        
 20 McGeary, Ryan             SO Bentley                         1:01.71 q      
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Han, Gene                 JR Stevens                         1:02.16 q      
                  29.11     1:02.16 (33.05)                                        
 22 Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                           1:02.28 q      
                  28.94     1:02.28 (33.34)                                        
 23 Rudel, Chris              FR Stevens                         1:02.39 q      
                  29.29     1:02.39 (33.10)                                        
 24 Schillaci, Matt           FR Rowan                           1:02.62 q      
                  28.98     1:02.62 (33.64)                                        
 25 Sommerville, George       JR Bryant U                        1:02.67 q      
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)                                        
 26 Chow, Jonathan            JR RWU                             1:02.91 q      
                  29.78     1:02.91 (33.13)                                        
 27 Avrutsky, Rich            JR Brandeis                        1:03.58 q      
                  29.20     1:03.58 (34.38)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry            Wpi Engineers                   1:03.71 q      
                  29.67     1:03.71 (34.04)                                        
 29 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose                      1:04.13 q      
                  30.11     1:04.13 (34.02)                                        
 30 Avery, Jake               FR Brandeis                        1:04.19 q      
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brodeur, Jonathan         SR Bryant U                        1:04.35        
                  29.98     1:04.35 (34.37)                                        
 32 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose                      1:04.97        
                  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             1:05.41        
                  31.19     1:05.41 (34.22)                                        
 34 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                            1:05.45        
                  30.38     1:05.45 (35.07)                                        
 35 Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                         1:05.67        
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)                                        
 36 Bandy, Matthew            FR Bentley                         1:05.77        
                  31.73     1:05.77 (34.04)                                        
 37 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                           1:05.78        
                  30.77     1:05.78 (35.01)                                        
 38 Enoksen, Gary             SR Bryant U                        1:06.55        
                  31.01     1:06.55 (35.54)                                        
 39 Romines, Evan             SR Marywood                        1:06.78        
                  31.89     1:06.78 (34.89)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Peter          FR RWU                             1:08.10        
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)                                        
 41 Nelson, Brian             JR Bryant U                        1:08.56        
                  31.95     1:08.56 (36.61)                                        
 42 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      JR Bentley                         1:11.02        
                  32.76     1:11.02 (38.26)                                        
 43 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:12.02        
                  33.60     1:12.02 (38.42)                                        
 44 Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                         1:15.88        
                  35.47     1:15.88 (40.41)                                        
 -- Witol, Dennis             SR Bentley                        X1:05.34        
                  30.81     1:05.34 (34.53)                                        
 -- Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                          X1:10.50        
                  33.40     1:10.50 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.56  D1A
          52.92  D3A
          54.29  D2A
          54.49  D1B
          57.00  D2B
          57.07  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah      JR Stevens                54.89      56.93 D2B     40  
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)                                        
  2 Torrez, Samantha    SR Bryant U               59.54      57.86         37  
                  27.47       57.86 (30.39)                                        
  3 Almandoz, Andrea    SR RWU                    58.82      58.40         35  
                  26.98       58.40 (31.42)                                        
  4 Alcala Welter, Dom  FR Bryant U             1:00.27      59.41         34  
                  27.77       59.41 (31.64)                                        
  5 Petrozza, Ali       SO Assumption             59.81      59.44         33  
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)                                        
  6 Gligor, Gabby       SO Rowan                1:00.07      59.45         32  
                  28.08       59.45 (31.37)                                        
  7 Kaczor, Natalia     FR Assumption             59.97      59.56         31  
                  27.80       59.56 (31.76)                                        
  8 Poliseno, Taylor    SR Bryant U               59.30      59.73         30  
                  27.88       59.73 (31.85)                                        
  9 Nardone, Mia        SO Marywood               59.89      59.93         29  
                  28.38       59.93 (31.55)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol            Wpi Engineers          59.84      59.97         28  
                  27.83       59.97 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Buglino, Nikki      SR Saint Rose           1:01.01    1:00.19         26  
                  28.19     1:00.19 (32.00)                                        
 12 Childers, Eva       SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.51    1:00.33         24  
                  28.23     1:00.33 (32.10)                                        
 13 Kaduboski, Kate     SO Bentley              1:01.36    1:00.45         22  
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)                                        
 14 Park, Hwanhee       FR Brandeis             1:00.49    1:00.77         21  
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)                                        
 15 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.38    1:00.78         20  
                  28.50     1:00.78 (32.28)                                        
 16 Viator, Melissa     SO Bentley              1:00.55    1:00.82         19  
                  28.70     1:00.82 (32.12)                                        
 17 Kozikowski, Kelsey  SO Assumption           1:01.37    1:00.99         18  
                  28.71     1:00.99 (32.28)                                        
 18 Reinhardt, Olivia   SR Saint Rose           1:01.16    1:01.26         17  
                  28.53     1:01.26 (32.73)                                        
 19 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.08    1:01.33         16  
                  28.67     1:01.33 (32.66)                                        
 20 Shusta, Caroline    SO Stevens              1:01.23    1:02.15         14  
                  28.42     1:02.15 (33.73)                                        
C - Final
 21 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.11    1:00.24         11  
                  28.48     1:00.24 (31.76)                                        
 22 Barr, Court         JR Assumption           1:01.62    1:00.26          9  
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)                                        
 23 Veroneau, Bry       JR Assumption           1:01.95    1:00.30          8  
                  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)                                        
 24 Broome, Nikki       FR Rowan                1:01.98    1:00.76          7  
                  28.25     1:00.76 (32.51)                                        
 25 Lee, Tricia         SR Assumption           1:01.51    1:01.33          6  
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)                                        
 26 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers        1:01.57    1:01.46          5  
                  28.70     1:01.46 (32.76)                                        
 27 Omobono, Bella      JR Assumption           1:01.47    1:01.80          4  
                  28.79     1:01.80 (33.01)                                        
 28 Bush, Alyssa        JR RWU                  1:01.81    1:01.99          3  
                  28.88     1:01.99 (33.11)                                        
 29 Kline, Abigail      SO RWU                  1:02.11    1:02.67          2  
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)                                        
 30 Herman, Kylie       SO Brandeis             1:02.18    1:02.74          1  
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.56  D1A
          52.92  D3A
          54.29  D2A
          54.49  D1B
          57.00  D2B
          57.07  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah            JR Stevens                           54.89 qD2B   
                  25.62       54.89 (29.27)                                        
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          SR RWU                               58.82 q      
                  27.58       58.82 (31.24)                                        
  3 Poliseno, Taylor          SR Bryant U                          59.30 q      
                  27.72       59.30 (31.58)                                        
  4 Torrez, Samantha          SR Bryant U                          59.54 q      
                  27.88       59.54 (31.66)                                        
  5 Petrozza, Ali             SO Assumption                        59.81 q      
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers                     59.84 q      
                  27.72       59.84 (32.12)                                        
  7 Nardone, Mia              SO Marywood                          59.89 q      
                  28.44       59.89 (31.45)                                        
  8 Kaczor, Natalia           FR Assumption                        59.97 q      
                  27.85       59.97 (32.12)                                        
  9 Gligor, Gabby             SO Rowan                           1:00.07 q      
                  28.47     1:00.07 (31.60)                                        
 10 Alcala Welter, Domenica   FR Bryant U                        1:00.27 q      
                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis                        1:00.49 q      
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)                                        
 12 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers                   1:00.51 q      
                  28.31     1:00.51 (32.20)                                        
 13 Viator, Melissa           SO Bentley                         1:00.55 q      
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)                                        
 14 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose                      1:01.01 q      
                  28.49     1:01.01 (32.52)                                        
 15 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.08 q      
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
 16 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose                      1:01.16 q      
                  28.59     1:01.16 (32.57)                                        
 17 Shusta, Caroline          SO Stevens                         1:01.23 q      
                  28.61     1:01.23 (32.62)                                        
 18 Kaduboski, Kate           SO Bentley                         1:01.36 q      
                  29.09     1:01.36 (32.27)                                        
 19 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SO Assumption                      1:01.37 q      
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)                                        
 20 Day, Jenny                JR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.38 q      
                  28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                      1:01.47 q      
                  28.97     1:01.47 (32.50)                                        
 22 Lee, Tricia               SR Assumption                      1:01.51 q      
                  29.05     1:01.51 (32.46)                                        
 23 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers                   1:01.57 q      
                  28.72     1:01.57 (32.85)                                        
 24 Barr, Court               JR Assumption                      1:01.62 q      
                  28.40     1:01.62 (33.22)                                        
 25 Bush, Alyssa              JR RWU                             1:01.81 q      
                  28.85     1:01.81 (32.96)                                        
 26 Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                      1:01.95 q      
                  28.94     1:01.95 (33.01)                                        
 27 Broome, Nikki             FR Rowan                           1:01.98 q      
                  28.84     1:01.98 (33.14)                                        
 27 Webber, Mackenzie         JR RWU                             1:01.98 q      
                  28.16     1:01.98 (33.82)                                        
 29 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers                   1:02.11 q      
                  29.39     1:02.11 (32.72)                                        
 29 Kline, Abigail            SO RWU                             1:02.11 q      
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Herman, Kylie             SO Brandeis                        1:02.18        
                  29.31     1:02.18 (32.87)                                        
 32 Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                      1:02.19        
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers                   1:02.20        
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)                                        
 34 Dineva, Polina            JR Rowan                           1:02.38        
                  29.27     1:02.38 (33.11)                                        
 34 Kurtz, Colleen            FR Assumption                      1:02.38        
                  29.82     1:02.38 (32.56)                                        
 36 Ausiannikava, Anastaisiy     Wpi Engineers                   1:02.61        
                  29.20     1:02.61 (33.41)                                        
 37 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers                   1:02.86        
                  29.10     1:02.86 (33.76)                                        
 38 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers                   1:02.89        
                  29.28     1:02.89 (33.61)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                           1:03.05        
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)                                        
 40 Dillon, Molly             JR Assumption                      1:03.26        
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)                                        
 41 Warren, Anne              JR Bentley                         1:03.27        
                  29.81     1:03.27 (33.46)                                        
 42 Matsco, Anna                 Wpi Engineers                   1:03.53        
                  30.11     1:03.53 (33.42)                                        
 43 Lanam, Rachel             SR Assumption                      1:03.57        
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)                                        
 44 Leopizzi, Amanda          SO RWU                             1:04.19        
                  29.22     1:04.19 (34.97)                                        
 45 Kalletta, Claire          JR RWU                             1:04.27        
                  29.27     1:04.27 (35.00)                                        
 46 Dye, Caitlin              SO Bryant U                        1:04.37        
                  30.08     1:04.37 (34.29)                                        
 47 Chan, Sarah               FR Stevens                         1:04.56        
                  29.73     1:04.56 (34.83)                                        
 48 Quesade Nylen, Lucia      FR Merrimack                       1:04.76        
                  30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)                                        
 49 Hellstern, Nicole         SR Bentley                         1:04.81        
                  29.55     1:04.81 (35.26)                                        
 50 Wilson, Meaghan           FR Stevens                         1:05.22        
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)                                        
 51 Osinski, Sara             SR Bryant U                        1:05.40        
                  30.75     1:05.40 (34.65)                                        
 52 Klein, Casey              FR RWU                             1:05.61        
                  30.11     1:05.61 (35.50)                                        
 53 Stratica, Heather         SR Wpi Engineers                   1:05.71        
                  30.63     1:05.71 (35.08)                                        
 54 Conner, Carrington        FR RWU                             1:06.38        
                  30.14     1:06.38 (36.24)                                        
 55 Moskalow, Gabby           FR Rowan                           1:06.47        
                  30.66     1:06.47 (35.81)                                        
 56 Dougherty, Erin           SR Assumption                      1:06.68        
                  31.26     1:06.68 (35.42)                                        
 56 Mnich, Daria              FR Rowan                           1:06.68        
                  31.23     1:06.68 (35.45)                                        
 58 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose                      1:06.69        
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)                                        
 59 Molnar, Delaney           SO Bentley                         1:06.84        
                  31.50     1:06.84 (35.34)                                        
 59 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose                      1:06.84        
                  30.91     1:06.84 (35.93)                                        
 61 Duckworth, Seychelle      SO Marywood                        1:07.04        
                  31.25     1:07.04 (35.79)                                        
 62 Rohn, Miranda             SR Stevens                         1:07.49        
                  31.40     1:07.49 (36.09)                                        
 63 Bell, Kylie               FR Merrimack                       1:07.78        
                  30.28     1:07.78 (37.50)                                        
 64 Paulus, Courtney          FR Marywood                        1:09.65        
                  32.12     1:09.65 (37.53)                                        
 65 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                            1:10.25        
                  31.94     1:10.25 (38.31)                                        
 65 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                           1:10.25        
                  33.04     1:10.25 (37.21)                                        
 67 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                           1:10.53        
                  33.04     1:10.53 (37.49)                                        
 68 Decker, Madison           FR Merrimack                       1:10.66        
                  33.46     1:10.66 (37.20)                                        
 69 Katz, Fallon              FR Brandeis                        1:11.89        
                  33.12     1:11.89 (38.77)                                        
 70 Braley, Alana             SO RWU                             1:11.95        
                  33.34     1:11.95 (38.61)                                        
 71 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                           1:14.47        
                  34.56     1:14.47 (39.91)                                        
 72 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose                      1:15.38        
                  34.46     1:15.38 (40.92)                                        
 73 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                           1:20.98        
                  35.65     1:20.98 (45.33)                                        
 -- Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                     X1:02.88        
                  29.51     1:02.88 (33.37)                                        
 -- Orive, Katina                BABC                           X1:15.69        
                  34.51     1:15.69 (41.18)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          50.40      49.72 D2B     40  
                  23.19       49.72 (26.53)                                        
  2 Novak, Jesse        SR Rowan                  50.31      49.84         37  
                  23.26       49.84 (26.58)                                        
  3 Tavoletti, Vinny    SO Stevens                49.86      49.98         35  
                  23.30       49.98 (26.68)                                        
  4 Young, Austen       SR Stevens                50.14      50.22         34  
                  23.56       50.22 (26.66)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Brennan    JR Stevens                52.02      50.39         33  
                  23.73       50.39 (26.66)                                        
  6 Nicholas, CJ        FR Saint Rose             51.78      50.80         32  
                  23.92       50.80 (26.88)                                        
  7 Marte, Nick         JR Rowan                  51.91      51.30         31  
                  23.86       51.30 (27.44)                                        
  8 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          51.61      51.43         30  
                  23.97       51.43 (27.46)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor      SO Saint Rose             51.97      51.72         29  
                  23.86       51.72 (27.86)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      FR Brandeis               51.67      53.35         28  
                  24.24       53.35 (29.11)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kayati, Jake        FR Rowan                  52.31      52.31         25  
                  24.91       52.31 (27.40)                                        
 11 Perry, Jackson      SO Wpi Engineers          52.08      52.31         25  
                  24.32       52.31 (27.99)                                        
 13 Feuerstein, Eric    JR Rowan                  52.22      52.34         22  
                  24.38       52.34 (27.96)                                        
 14 Pasqualucci, Gabe   SO RWU                    52.72      52.51         21  
                  24.61       52.51 (27.90)                                        
 15 Olson, Hunter       SO RWU                    52.27      53.09         20  
                  24.47       53.09 (28.62)                                        
 16 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          52.55      53.20         18.5
                  24.63       53.20 (28.57)                                        
 16 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   52.42      53.20         18.5
                  24.57       53.20 (28.63)                                        
 18 Shaw, Matt          SO Stevens                52.71      53.49         17  
                  25.10       53.49 (28.39)                                        
 19 Curtin, Colin       JR Bryant U               52.70      53.78         16  
                  25.59       53.78 (28.19)                                        
 20 Marks, Nick         SR Rowan                  52.11      55.02         14  
                  24.77       55.02 (30.25)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sicinski, Adam      SO Rowan                  52.81      52.47         11  
                  24.26       52.47 (28.21)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Colin     SR Bentley                53.59      52.72          9  
                  24.72       52.72 (28.00)                                        
 23 Rosenberger, Danie  FR Stevens                53.20      52.95          8  
                  24.60       52.95 (28.35)                                        
 24 Elenio, Frank       SO Bentley                52.98      53.26          7  
                  24.98       53.26 (28.28)                                        
 25 Lavigne, Nick       FR Stevens                53.10      53.39          6  
                  24.46       53.39 (28.93)                                        
 26 Shellem, John       JR Rowan                  53.78      53.48          5  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)                                        
 27 Lackey, Jonas       FR Stevens                53.12      53.64          4  
                  25.00       53.64 (28.64)                                        
 28 Gernhardt, Marc     SO Rowan                  53.60      54.04          3  
                  24.91       54.04 (29.13)                                        
 29 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers          53.86      54.58          2  
                  25.02       54.58 (29.56)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Edan       SR Brandeis               53.84      58.25          1  
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tavoletti, Vinny          SO Stevens                           49.86 q      
                  23.42       49.86 (26.44)                                        
  2 Young, Austen             SR Stevens                           50.14 q      
                  22.80       50.14 (27.34)                                        
  3 Novak, Jesse              SR Rowan                             50.31 q      
                  23.89       50.31 (26.42)                                        
  4 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers                     50.40 q      
                  23.44       50.40 (26.96)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers                     51.61 q      
                  23.72       51.61 (27.89)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            FR Brandeis                          51.67 q      
                  23.96       51.67 (27.71)                                        
  7 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose                        51.78 q      
                  23.85       51.78 (27.93)                                        
  8 Marte, Nick               JR Rowan                             51.91 q      
                  24.52       51.91 (27.39)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose                        51.97 q      
                  24.23       51.97 (27.74)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Brennan          JR Stevens                           52.02 q      
                  24.01       52.02 (28.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers                     52.08 q      
                  23.93       52.08 (28.15)                                        
 12 Marks, Nick               SR Rowan                             52.11 q      
                  23.97       52.11 (28.14)                                        
 13 Feuerstein, Eric          JR Rowan                             52.22 q      
                  24.31       52.22 (27.91)                                        
 14 Olson, Hunter             SO RWU                               52.27 q      
                  23.76       52.27 (28.51)                                        
 15 Kayati, Jake              FR Rowan                             52.31 q      
                  25.02       52.31 (27.29)                                        
 16 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                              52.42 q      
                  24.36       52.42 (28.06)                                        
 17 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers                     52.55 q      
                  25.07       52.55 (27.48)                                        
 18 Curtin, Colin             JR Bryant U                          52.70 q      
                  24.01       52.70 (28.69)                                        
 19 Shaw, Matt                SO Stevens                           52.71 q      
                  24.56       52.71 (28.15)                                        
 20 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SO RWU                               52.72 q      
                  24.73       52.72 (27.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sicinski, Adam            SO Rowan                             52.81 q      
                  24.11       52.81 (28.70)                                        
 22 Elenio, Frank             SO Bentley                           52.98 q      
                  24.91       52.98 (28.07)                                        
 23 Lavigne, Nick             FR Stevens                           53.10 q      
                  24.39       53.10 (28.71)                                        
 24 Lackey, Jonas             FR Stevens                           53.12 q      
                  24.49       53.12 (28.63)                                        
 25 Rosenberger, Daniel       FR Stevens                           53.20 q      
                  24.98       53.20 (28.22)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             FR Bryant U                          53.34 q      
                  25.00       53.34 (28.34)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Colin           SR Bentley                           53.59 q      
                  24.98       53.59 (28.61)                                        
 28 Gernhardt, Marc           SO Rowan                             53.60 q      
                  24.65       53.60 (28.95)                                        
 29 Shellem, John             JR Rowan                             53.78 q      
                  25.01       53.78 (28.77)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Edan             SR Brandeis                          53.84 q      
                  25.09       53.84 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers                     53.86        
                  24.95       53.86 (28.91)                                        
 32 Weber, Eb                 SR Brandeis                          53.93        
                  24.74       53.93 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Czar, Anthony             SR Rowan                             54.14        
                  24.56       54.14 (29.58)                                        
 34 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers                     54.32        
                  25.12       54.32 (29.20)                                        
 35 Arcemont, Matt            FR Brandeis                          54.37        
                  25.59       54.37 (28.78)                                        
 36 Boyadjian, Benon          JR Bryant U                          54.44        
                  25.22       54.44 (29.22)                                        
 37 Bartlett, Liam            SR Bentley                           54.48        
                  25.20       54.48 (29.28)                                        
 38 Coffin, Ricky             SR Wpi Engineers                     54.59        
                  25.56       54.59 (29.03)                                        
 39 Grant, Alex                  BABC                              54.98        
                  25.93       54.98 (29.05)                                        
 40 Sannicandro, Mike         FR RWU                               55.00        
                  25.07       55.00 (29.93)                                        
 41 Boyle, Chris              SR Rowan                             55.07        
                  25.74       55.07 (29.33)                                        
 42 Stelmah, Dima             SO Bentley                           55.10        
                  25.88       55.10 (29.22)                                        
 43 Pilaar, Evan              SR Wpi Engineers                     55.19        
                  25.46       55.19 (29.73)                                        
 44 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers                     55.58        
                  25.79       55.58 (29.79)                                        
 45 Digiaro, Zach             FR Bryant U                          55.67        
                  25.64       55.67 (30.03)                                        
 46 Gross, Joshua             JR Stevens                           55.77        
                  25.70       55.77 (30.07)                                        
 47 Scholl, Bryon             SR Marywood                          55.78        
                  25.96       55.78 (29.82)                                        
 48 Alcala, Fernan            FR RWU                               55.83        
                  26.31       55.83 (29.52)                                        
 49 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                              56.04        
                  25.60       56.04 (30.44)                                        
 50 Ayers, Noah               FR Brandeis                          56.14        
                  26.04       56.14 (30.10)                                        
 51 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                              56.15        
                  25.79       56.15 (30.36)                                        
 52 Gehring, Trevor           JR Wpi Engineers                     56.28        
                  26.13       56.28 (30.15)                                        
 53 Steen, Ben                FR Bryant U                          56.43        
                  25.47       56.43 (30.96)                                        
 54 Hannon, Zachary           SR Bryant U                          56.54        
                  25.41       56.54 (31.13)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers                     56.63        
                  26.19       56.63 (30.44)                                        
 56 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose                        57.19        
                  26.42       57.19 (30.77)                                        
 57 Giancola, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers                     57.29        
                  26.55       57.29 (30.74)                                        
 58 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose                        57.53        
                  26.36       57.53 (31.17)                                        
 59 Saperstein, Harry            Wpi Engineers                     57.56        
                  26.75       57.56 (30.81)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Joey            FR RWU                               57.57        
                  26.63       57.57 (30.94)                                        
 60 Blair, John               FR Bryant U                          57.57        
                  26.80       57.57 (30.77)                                        
 62 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                             57.67        
                  26.33       57.67 (31.34)                                        
 63 McSorley, Matt            FR Rowan                             57.87        
                  26.26       57.87 (31.61)                                        
 64 Tudda, John               SR Bryant U                          57.89        
                  26.37       57.89 (31.52)                                        
 65 Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                           58.16        
                  27.16       58.16 (31.00)                                        
 66 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SO Wpi Engineers                     58.44        
                  27.77       58.44 (30.67)                                        
 67 Freeman, Michael          JR Marywood                          58.78        
                  26.57       58.78 (32.21)                                        
 68 Buderwitz, Joe            SR Marywood                          58.93        
                  27.02       58.93 (31.91)                                        
 69 Lau, Johann               SR Stevens                           59.28        
                  26.26       59.28 (33.02)                                        
 70 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                             59.46        
                  26.96       59.46 (32.50)                                        
 71 Ebersold, William            RWU                               59.57        
                  28.17       59.57 (31.40)                                        
 72 Lee, Gavin                   Wpi Engineers                     59.60        
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)                                        
 73 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SR Clark                             59.69        
                  27.95       59.69 (31.74)                                        
 74 Hann, Brian               SR RWU                               59.88        
                  27.17       59.88 (32.71)                                        
 75 Murtishaw, William        JR Stevens                         1:00.11        
                  27.36     1:00.11 (32.75)                                        
 76 Quinn, Conor              FR RWU                             1:00.29        
                  28.26     1:00.29 (32.03)                                        
 77 Duncan, Kieran            FR Bryant U                        1:00.37        
                  27.69     1:00.37 (32.68)                                        
 78 Weissberg, Justin         FR Brandeis                        1:00.88        
                  27.68     1:00.88 (33.20)                                        
 79 Sexauer, Cam              SO Rowan                           1:01.54        
                  28.86     1:01.54 (32.68)                                        
 80 Brodeur, Jonathan         SR Bryant U                        1:01.89        
                  28.70     1:01.89 (33.19)                                        
 81 Brody, Sam                SO Clark                           1:03.84        
                  30.17     1:03.84 (33.67)                                        
 -- Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                          X55.63        
                  26.23       55.63 (29.40)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin    SR Bentley              1:01.17    1:00.33         40  
                  28.64     1:00.33 (31.69)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Morgan    SO Assumption           1:01.46    1:00.35         37  
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)                                        
  3 Wozab, Natalya      FR Brandeis             1:03.28    1:02.71         35  
                  29.62     1:02.71 (33.09)                                        
  4 Beckford, Gabriana  JR Saint Rose           1:03.65    1:02.87         34  
                  28.99     1:02.87 (33.88)                                        
  5 Glascock, Tori      JR Stevens              1:03.13    1:02.93         33  
                  29.04     1:02.93 (33.89)                                        
  6 McMillen, Jessica   JR Saint Rose           1:04.56    1:03.67         32  
                  28.69     1:03.67 (34.98)                                        
  7 Walsh, Shannon      SR Saint Rose           1:04.89    1:03.69         31  
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
  8 Toskas, Aerin       JR Assumption           1:04.95    1:04.15         30  
                  28.92     1:04.15 (35.23)                                        
  9 Reinhardt, Olivia   SR Saint Rose           1:03.99    1:04.61         29  
                  30.36     1:04.61 (34.25)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.67    1:04.79         28  
                  30.97     1:04.79 (33.82)                                        
B - Final
 11 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers        1:05.35    1:03.60         26  
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)                                        
 12 Barr, Court         JR Assumption           1:05.11    1:04.51         24  
                  29.35     1:04.51 (35.16)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Danielle  SO Bryant U             1:05.72    1:04.74         22  
                  31.00     1:04.74 (33.74)                                        
 14 Ayotte, Jen         FR RWU                  1:06.05    1:05.48         21  
                  30.05     1:05.48 (35.43)                                        
 15 Rangulong, Sydney   FR Assumption           1:06.01    1:05.71         20  
                  30.78     1:05.71 (34.93)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah         FR Stevens              1:06.37    1:05.75         19  
                  29.70     1:05.75 (36.05)                                        
 17 Gagnon, Rachel      SR Assumption           1:05.29    1:05.80         18  
                  30.18     1:05.80 (35.62)                                        
 18 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                 1:06.29    1:05.88         17  
                  31.15     1:05.88 (34.73)                                        
 19 Sheehan, Julie      SR Rowan                1:05.28    1:06.46         16  
                  29.61     1:06.46 (36.85)                                        
 20 Nitso, Hannah       FR Assumption           1:06.19    1:06.84         14  
                  30.65     1:06.84 (36.19)                                        
C - Final
 21 Revelas, Ariana     FR Bentley              1:06.96    1:05.39         11  
                  31.06     1:05.39 (34.33)                                        
 22 Martin, Kelly       SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.38    1:05.70          9  
                  30.37     1:05.70 (35.33)                                        
 23 Ells, Caroline      FR Merrimack            1:06.52    1:06.03          8  
                  31.17     1:06.03 (34.86)                                        
 24 Kumar, Sasha        FR Clark                1:06.71    1:06.43          7  
                  29.87     1:06.43 (36.56)                                        
 25 Borges, Sydney      JR RWU                  1:07.23    1:06.51          6  
                  30.76     1:06.51 (35.75)                                        
 26 Lew, Niki           SR Clark                1:08.74    1:07.09          5  
                  32.19     1:07.09 (34.90)                                        
 27 Damphousse, Maddie  SO Bentley              1:08.70    1:07.88          4  
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)                                        
 28 Taylor, Andrea      FR Merrimack            1:07.43    1:09.50          3  
                  31.62     1:09.50 (37.88)                                        
 29 Galer, Ali          SO Stevens              1:07.89    1:10.25          2  
                  33.21     1:10.25 (37.04)                                        
 30 Wilson, Meaghan     FR Stevens              1:08.07    1:11.13          1  
                  31.80     1:11.13 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                         1:01.17 q      
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                      1:01.46 q      
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)                                        
  3 Glascock, Tori            JR Stevens                         1:03.13 q      
                  28.85     1:03.13 (34.28)                                        
  4 Wozab, Natalya            FR Brandeis                        1:03.28 q      
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)                                        
  5 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose                      1:03.65 q      
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)                                        
  6 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose                      1:03.99 q      
                  29.95     1:03.99 (34.04)                                        
  7 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose                      1:04.56 q      
                  28.55     1:04.56 (36.01)                                        
  8 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.67 q      
                  30.06     1:04.67 (34.61)                                        
  9 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose                      1:04.89 q      
                  30.95     1:04.89 (33.94)                                        
 10 Toskas, Aerin             JR Assumption                      1:04.95 q      
                  29.56     1:04.95 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barr, Court               JR Assumption                      1:05.11 q      
                  29.67     1:05.11 (35.44)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Julie            SR Rowan                           1:05.28 q      
                  29.40     1:05.28 (35.88)                                        
 13 Gagnon, Rachel            SR Assumption                      1:05.29 q      
                  29.76     1:05.29 (35.53)                                        
 14 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:05.35 q      
                  31.39     1:05.35 (33.96)                                        
 15 Whitaker, Danielle        SO Bryant U                        1:05.72 q      
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)                                        
 16 Rangulong, Sydney         FR Assumption                      1:06.01 q      
                  30.58     1:06.01 (35.43)                                        
 17 Ayotte, Jen               FR RWU                             1:06.05 q      
                  30.77     1:06.05 (35.28)                                        
 18 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                      1:06.19 q      
                  29.76     1:06.19 (36.43)                                        
 19 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                            1:06.29 q      
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)                                        
 20 Chan, Sarah               FR Stevens                         1:06.37 q      
                  29.78     1:06.37 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:06.38 q      
                  30.59     1:06.38 (35.79)                                        
 22 Ells, Caroline            FR Merrimack                       1:06.52 q      
                  31.80     1:06.52 (34.72)                                        
 23 Kumar, Sasha              FR Clark                           1:06.71 q      
                  30.26     1:06.71 (36.45)                                        
 24 Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                         1:06.96 q      
                  32.27     1:06.96 (34.69)                                        
 25 Borges, Sydney            JR RWU                             1:07.23 q      
                  31.39     1:07.23 (35.84)                                        
 26 Taylor, Andrea            FR Merrimack                       1:07.43 q      
                  30.58     1:07.43 (36.85)                                        
 27 Galer, Ali                SO Stevens                         1:07.89 q      
                  31.73     1:07.89 (36.16)                                        
 28 Wilson, Meaghan           FR Stevens                         1:08.07 q      
                  30.70     1:08.07 (37.37)                                        
 29 Damphousse, Maddie        SO Bentley                         1:08.70 q      
                  31.88     1:08.70 (36.82)                                        
 30 Lew, Niki                 SR Clark                           1:08.74 q      
                  32.07     1:08.74 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Micucci, Sarah            SO RWU                             1:09.00        
                  31.35     1:09.00 (37.65)                                        
 32 Scheer, Kindra            FR RWU                             1:09.69        
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stevens, Rebecca          FR Merrimack                       1:09.81        
                  31.70     1:09.81 (38.11)                                        
 34 Basantis, Mandi           SO Rowan                           1:12.97        
                  33.94     1:12.97 (39.03)                                        
 35 Redondo, Patricia         FR Bentley                         1:13.03        
                  33.13     1:13.03 (39.90)                                        
 36 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                   1:13.19        
                  33.07     1:13.19 (40.12)                                        
 37 Peck, Ashley              FR Stevens                         1:15.61        
                  33.91     1:15.61 (41.70)                                        
 -- Dupre, Maddie                BABC                           X1:10.65        
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)                                        
 -- Collins, Cass                BABC                           X1:15.22        
                  37.24     1:15.22 (37.98)                                        
 -- Orive, Katina                BABC                           X1:16.13        
                  35.44     1:16.13 (40.69)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers          53.26      52.90         40  
                  24.92       52.90 (27.98)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers          54.39      53.07         37  
                  24.48       53.07 (28.59)                                        
  3 Boains, Johnny      JR Bentley                55.24      54.55         35  
                  25.49       54.55 (29.06)                                        
  4 Swanton, Spenser    SR Stevens                54.61      55.34         34  
                  24.63       55.34 (30.71)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers          54.81      55.44         33  
                  26.48       55.44 (28.96)                                        
  6 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers          55.52      55.48         32  
                  25.44       55.48 (30.04)                                        
  7 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers          54.48      56.33         31  
                  26.88       56.33 (29.45)                                        
  8 Wilson, Davis       SR Bentley                56.77      56.71         30  
                  26.55       56.71 (30.16)                                        
  9 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers          55.56    1:01.06         29  
                  27.93     1:01.06 (33.13)                                        
 10 Chen, Alex          SR Stevens                55.57    1:05.25         28  
                  30.81     1:05.25 (34.44)                                        
B - Final
 11 Diamond, Zach       JR Brandeis               56.93      56.68         26  
                  25.95       56.68 (30.73)                                        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr   SO Saint Rose             56.86      56.89         24  
                  26.16       56.89 (30.73)                                        
 13 Alkaya, Alper       FR Bentley                58.32      56.98         22  
                  25.71       56.98 (31.27)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul      JR RWU                    58.07      57.25         21  
                  26.48       57.25 (30.77)                                        
 15 Sommerville, Georg  JR Bryant U               57.25      57.41         20  
                  27.12       57.41 (30.29)                                        
 16 Schrama, Dylan      SO Clark                  58.94      57.75         19  
                  26.26       57.75 (31.49)                                        
 17 Pronichenko, Anton     BABC                   58.52      57.85         18  
                  28.21       57.85 (29.64)                                        
 18 Massar, Chris       JR Wpi Engineers          59.15      58.21         17  
                  26.48       58.21 (31.73)                                        
 19 Chow, Jonathan      JR RWU                    58.96      59.00         16  
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)                                        
 20 Zanki, Tyler        FR Stevens                57.62      59.43         14  
                  27.93       59.43 (31.50)                                        
C - Final
 21 Zimmer, Jerrod      SR Bentley                59.21      58.31         11  
                  27.51       58.31 (30.80)                                        
 22 Avery, Jake         FR Brandeis               59.91      59.44          9  
                  27.58       59.44 (31.86)                                        
 23 Yancey, Wes         FR Marywood             1:02.45    1:00.63          8  
                  27.12     1:00.63 (33.51)                                        
 24 Campbell, Alex      SR RWU                  1:02.16    1:00.90          7  
                  27.51     1:00.90 (33.39)                                        
 25 Phelan, Ryan        FR Bentley              1:02.90    1:02.79          6  
                  28.42     1:02.79 (34.37)                                        
 26 Smith, Richard      JR Saint Rose           1:03.46    1:02.85          5  
                  28.31     1:02.85 (34.54)                                        
 27 Liscord, Noah       SO Clark                1:04.64    1:03.46          4  
                  29.40     1:03.46 (34.06)                                        
 28 Bakaj, Jan          SO Bentley              1:07.25    1:03.81          3  
                  28.61     1:03.81 (35.20)                                        
 29 Nelson, Brian       JR Bryant U             1:04.72    1:04.64          2  
                  31.51     1:04.64 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers                     53.26 q      
                  25.11       53.26 (28.15)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers                     54.39 q      
                  24.45       54.39 (29.94)                                        
  3 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers                     54.48 q      
                  26.16       54.48 (28.32)                                        
  4 Swanton, Spenser          SR Stevens                           54.61 q      
                  24.80       54.61 (29.81)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers                     54.81 q      
                  26.00       54.81 (28.81)                                        
  6 Boains, Johnny            JR Bentley                           55.24 q      
                  25.75       55.24 (29.49)                                        
  7 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers                     55.52 q      
                  25.46       55.52 (30.06)                                        
  8 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers                     55.56 q      
                  25.24       55.56 (30.32)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex                SR Stevens                           55.57 q      
                  26.56       55.57 (29.01)                                        
 10 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                              55.82 q      
                  26.41       55.82 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Davis             SR Bentley                           56.77 q      
                  26.32       56.77 (30.45)                                        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose                        56.86 q      
                  25.84       56.86 (31.02)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zach             JR Brandeis                          56.93 q      
                  26.32       56.93 (30.61)                                        
 14 Sommerville, George       JR Bryant U                          57.25 q      
                  26.85       57.25 (30.40)                                        
 15 Zanki, Tyler              FR Stevens                           57.62 q      
                  27.43       57.62 (30.19)                                        
 16 Marchese, Paul            JR RWU                               58.07 q      
                  26.04       58.07 (32.03)                                        
 17 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley                           58.32 q      
                  25.72       58.32 (32.60)                                        
 18 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                              58.52 q      
                  28.92       58.52 (29.60)                                        
 19 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                             58.94 q      
                  26.50       58.94 (32.44)                                        
 20 Chow, Jonathan            JR RWU                               58.96 q      
                  28.07       58.96 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers                     59.15 q      
                  27.23       59.15 (31.92)                                        
 22 Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                           59.21 q      
                  27.73       59.21 (31.48)                                        
 23 Avery, Jake               FR Brandeis                          59.91 q      
                  27.90       59.91 (32.01)                                        
 24 Campbell, Alex            SR RWU                             1:02.16 q      
                  27.88     1:02.16 (34.28)                                        
 25 Yancey, Wes               FR Marywood                        1:02.45 q      
                  28.71     1:02.45 (33.74)                                        
 26 Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                         1:02.90 q      
                  28.73     1:02.90 (34.17)                                        
 27 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose                      1:03.46 q      
                  28.38     1:03.46 (35.08)                                        
 28 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                           1:04.64 q      
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)                                        
 29 Nelson, Brian             JR Bryant U                        1:04.72 q      
                  31.12     1:04.72 (33.60)                                        
 30 Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                         1:07.25 q      
                  31.24     1:07.25 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                             X57.80        
                  27.12       57.80 (30.68)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burdick, Ann        SO Bryant U              380.40     430.65         40  
  2 Jennings, Stephani  SO Bryant U              368.35     391.25         37  
  3 Ekman, Paris           BABC                  333.90     364.60         35  
  4 Amoroso, Tess          BABC                  339.70     362.80         34  
  5 Bender, Kristen     JR Wpi Engineers         341.20     354.40         33  
  6 Stemen, Carissa     SO Bryant U              343.80     327.65         32  
  7 Lewis, Ashley          Bryant U              329.80     326.25         31  
  8 Poskus, Haley       JR Wpi Engineers         317.70     323.50         30  
  9 Snyder, Courtney    JR Marywood              279.05     295.55         29  
 10 Finkbinder, Corrin  FR Rowan                 308.20     289.45         28  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burdick, Ann              SO Bryant U                         380.40 q      
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       SO Bryant U                         368.35 q      
  3 Stemen, Carissa           SO Bryant U                         343.80 q      
  4 Bender, Kristen           JR Wpi Engineers                    341.20 q      
  5 Amoroso, Tess                BABC                             339.70 q      
  6 Ekman, Paris                 BABC                             333.90 q      
  7 Lewis, Ashley                Bryant U                         329.80 q      
  8 Poskus, Haley             JR Wpi Engineers                    317.70 q      
  9 Finkbinder, Corrine       FR Rowan                            308.20 q      
 10 Snyder, Courtney          JR Marywood                         279.05 q      
 11 Freudberg, Rose           FR Brandeis                         272.45        
 12 Mittelman, Alexis            Wpi Engineers                    246.15        
 13 Creazzo, Gabby            SR Marywood                         241.90        
 14 Clark, Lauren             FR Clark                            233.90        
 15 Whitehorn, Leigh             Wpi Engineers                    226.85        
 16 Karp, Genna               JR Brandeis                         133.15        
 -- Logozzo, Caroline         FR Bentley                         X168.85        
 -- Carrion, Maxine           FR Marywood                        X133.50        
 -- Cabello Gorena, Monica       BABC                             X90.20        
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jon         SR Rowan                 479.70     471.50         40  
  2 Piacente, Sean      JR Rowan                 480.25     453.30         37  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin     SO Bryant U              395.25     404.25         35  
  4 Coleman, Gregory    SR Bentley               399.00     402.70         34  
  5 Melanson, Randy     JR Wpi Engineers         388.55     388.40         33  
  6 Vogel, Zach            Bryant U              434.75     385.30         32  
  7 Suarez, Matthew     SR Wpi Engineers         340.85     347.50         31  
  8 Cilia, Nick         SR Bentley               343.25     332.25         30  
  9 Lautenschlager, Co  JR RWU                   339.10     319.15         29  
 10 Castiglione, Steve  JR Clark                 353.90     306.75         28  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piacente, Sean            JR Rowan                            480.25 q      
  2 Morris, Jon               SR Rowan                            479.70 q      
  3 Vogel, Zach                  Bryant U                         434.75 q      
  4 Coleman, Gregory          SR Bentley                          399.00 q      
  5 Sullivan, Kevin           SO Bryant U                         395.25 q      
  6 Melanson, Randy           JR Wpi Engineers                    388.55 q      
  7 Castiglione, Steven       JR Clark                            353.90 q      
  8 Cilia, Nick               SR Bentley                          343.25 q      
  9 Suarez, Matthew           SR Wpi Engineers                    340.85 q      
 10 Lautenschlager, Connor    JR RWU                              339.10 q      
 11 Barrasso, Matt            FR Rowan                            337.95        
 12 Seabrook, Josh            SO RWU                              331.95        
 13 Coran, Ryan               JR Wpi Engineers                    329.25        
 14 Stonier, Justin           SO Marywood                         313.80        
 15 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers                    303.80        
 16 Trefry, Jason                BABC                             246.10        
 17 Moneti, Marco             SO Clark                            233.40        
 18 Zucker, Sam               JR Brandeis                         225.20        
 19 Orr, Alex                 SR Bentley                          198.45        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:33.89  D1A
        3:35.31  D1B
        3:41.59  D2A
        3:51.95  D3B
        3:52.67  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:53.19         80  
     1) Jones, Courtney SO              2) Prescott, Katie JR             
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah JR               4) Caruso, Danielle SR            
                  29.11       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.02 (30.82)   2:05.51 (1:06.31)
        2:30.94 (25.43)     3:00.96 (55.45)     3:25.91 (24.95)     3:53.19 (52.23)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:54.38         74  
     1) Salzano, Nicole JR              2) Brant, Eliza FR                
     3) Torrez, Samantha SR             4) Rice, Jillian SO               
                  29.02       59.18 (59.18)     1:30.29 (31.11)   2:06.21 (1:07.03)
        2:32.45 (26.24)     3:02.98 (56.77)     3:27.51 (24.53)     3:54.38 (51.40)
  3 Rowan University  'A'                                  3:58.72         70  
     1) Karpinski, Bianca FR            2) Howarth, Bailey FR             
     3) Gligor, Gabby SO                4) Coughlan, Miranda SO           
                  29.47   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:32.25 (30.99)   2:07.74 (1:06.48)
        2:35.00 (27.26)     3:07.00 (59.26)     3:31.57 (24.57)     3:58.72 (51.72)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                                4:01.26         68  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate SO              2) Niemiec, Emily JR              
     3) Viator, Melissa SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin SR            
                  29.35   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.58 (31.24)   2:09.09 (1:08.75)
        2:36.43 (27.34)     3:08.23 (59.14)     3:33.82 (25.59)     4:01.26 (53.03)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                                4:03.44         66  
     1) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            2) Nicholls, Morgan SO            
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Wuerfl, Allie SR               
                  29.41   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:32.22 (31.92)   2:09.01 (1:08.71)
        2:36.84 (27.83)     3:08.62 (59.61)     3:34.68 (26.06)     4:03.44 (54.82)
  6 Bryant University  'B'                                 4:03.52         64  
     1) Scifo, Alaina FR                2) Canavan, Kayleigh FR           
     3) Poliseno, Taylor SR             4) Watson, Valeria JR             
                  29.38       59.82 (59.82)     1:31.08 (31.26)   2:08.33 (1:08.51)
        2:35.90 (27.57)   3:09.49 (1:01.16)     3:34.99 (25.50)     4:03.52 (54.03)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    4:04.34         62  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SR           2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  29.33   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:32.90 (32.30)   2:10.11 (1:09.51)
        2:37.55 (27.44)     3:10.10 (59.99)     3:35.21 (25.11)     4:04.34 (54.24)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         4:04.41         60  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana JR           2) Walsh, Shannon SR              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SR            4) Leombruno, Rachel SR           
                  29.68   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.00 (31.68)   2:07.96 (1:07.64)
        2:35.76 (27.80)   3:09.55 (1:01.59)     3:35.86 (26.31)     4:04.41 (54.86)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                         4:04.69         58  
     1) Nolte, Hannah JR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie FR             
     3) Almandoz, Andrea SR             4) Richards, Shantelle JR         
                  29.06   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:33.28 (32.62)   2:11.28 (1:10.62)
        2:38.09 (26.81)     3:09.64 (58.36)     3:35.56 (25.92)     4:04.69 (55.05)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                      4:07.08    4:05.03         56  
     1) Dye, Caitlin SO                 2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR      4) Daly, Erin SR                  
                  29.63   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:32.28 (32.15)   2:08.83 (1:08.70)
        2:36.46 (27.63)     3:08.56 (59.73)     3:35.32 (26.76)     4:05.03 (56.47)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    4:05.56         52  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Childers, Eva SR                4) Reyman, Thea JR                
                  29.64   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:33.55 (32.28)   2:10.08 (1:08.81)
        2:38.31 (28.23)   3:10.91 (1:00.83)     3:36.77 (25.86)     4:05.56 (54.65)
 12 Assumption College  'B'                                4:05.80         46  
     1) Morgan, Niamh JR                2) Holmes, Abbey FR               
     3) Kaczor, Natalia FR              4) Lee, Tricia SR                 
                  29.07   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.72 (32.25)   2:10.96 (1:10.49)
        2:38.54 (27.58)   3:11.33 (1:00.37)     3:37.30 (25.97)     4:05.80 (54.47)
 12 Rowan University  'B'                                  4:05.80         46  
     1) Bambrick, Alex FR               2) Miller, Megan FR               
     3) Broome, Nikki FR                4) Sheehan, Julie SR              
                  29.45   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.83 (31.59)   2:10.62 (1:09.38)
        2:38.46 (27.84)   3:11.64 (1:01.02)     3:37.61 (25.97)     4:05.80 (54.16)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    4:06.21         42  
     1) Fairman, Izzy FR                2) Prinz, Laurie SO               
     3) Glascock, Tori JR               4) Geyer, Sam SO                  
                  30.53   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:34.80 (32.35)   2:12.12 (1:09.67)
        2:39.62 (27.50)   3:12.33 (1:00.21)     3:37.85 (25.52)     4:06.21 (53.88)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         4:07.88    4:10.85         40  
     1) Morgan, Alice                   2) Edwardson, Emma                
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  30.18   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:35.53 (33.18)   2:14.08 (1:11.73)
        2:42.22 (28.14)   3:15.24 (1:01.16)     3:41.52 (26.28)     4:10.85 (55.61)
 16 Roger Williams University  'B'                         4:11.30         38  
     1) Earley, Shannon SR              2) Sousa, Abigail JR              
     3) Bush, Alyssa JR                 4) Callahan, Erin FR              
                  30.02   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.99 (32.96)   2:12.60 (1:11.57)
        2:41.73 (29.13)   3:15.86 (1:03.26)     3:42.41 (26.55)     4:11.30 (55.44)
 17 Assumption College  'C'                     4:16.23    4:11.51         36  
     1) Barr, Court JR                  2) Gagnon, Rachel SR              
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO           4) Omobono, Bella JR              
                  30.67   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:35.91 (32.40)   2:14.31 (1:10.80)
        2:42.76 (28.45)   3:15.15 (1:00.84)     3:32.12 (16.97)     4:11.51 (56.36)
 18 Assumption College  'D'                     4:08.71    4:11.88         34  
     1) Dillon, Molly JR                2) Johnson, McKenzie SR           
     3) Lanam, Rachel SR                4) Kurtz, Colleen FR              
                  30.62   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:35.67 (33.71)   2:14.54 (1:12.58)
        2:43.30 (28.76)   3:16.53 (1:01.99)     3:43.21 (26.68)     4:11.88 (55.35)
 19 Brandeis University  'A'                               4:15.04         32  
     1) Zheku, Philippa FR              2) Wozab, Natalya FR              
     3) Park, Hwanhee FR                4) Herman, Kylie SO               
                  31.04   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:36.43 (32.74)   2:14.42 (1:10.73)
        2:43.22 (28.80)   3:17.87 (1:03.45)     3:44.81 (26.94)     4:15.04 (57.17)
 20 Bentley University  'B'                                4:15.37         28  
     1) Schlenker, Laura SR             2) Revelas, Ariana FR             
     3) Warren, Anne JR                 4) Guldemond, Lea FR              
                  31.36   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:36.16 (31.89)   2:13.76 (1:09.49)
        2:42.60 (28.84)   3:18.63 (1:04.87)     3:45.60 (26.97)     4:15.37 (56.74)
 21 Merrimack College  'A'                                 4:17.05        
     1) McGowan, Maeve SO               2) Stevens, Rebecca FR            
     3) Quesade Nylen, Lucia FR         4) Towle, Sam SO                  
                  30.58   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:38.17 (35.62)   2:19.24 (1:16.69)
        2:48.57 (29.33)   3:22.61 (1:03.37)     3:48.32 (25.71)     4:17.05 (54.44)
 22 Roger Williams University  'C'              4:17.10    4:17.10        
     1) Klein, Casey FR                 2) Scheer, Kindra FR              
     3) Kline, Abigail SO               4) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         4:17.34    4:17.34        
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Barry, Kyla FR                 
     3) Shusta, Caroline SO             4) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         4:17.39    4:17.39        
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Marcucci, Stephanie SO         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Gonyea, Cailin                 
 25 Assumption College  'E'                     4:14.11    4:17.50        
     1) LaQue, Sydney FR                2) Day, Bailee SO                 
     3) Veroneau, Bry JR                4) Quirk, Shannon SO              
                  31.29   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:36.90 (32.97)   2:15.83 (1:11.90)
        2:45.29 (29.46)   3:19.67 (1:03.84)     3:47.41 (27.74)     4:17.50 (57.83)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         4:17.52    4:17.52        
     1) Morgan, Alice                   2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Freud, Jamie JR                
 27 Marywood University  'A'                               4:19.84        
     1) Randolph, Julia SO              2) Wiggins, Chloe FR              
     3) Nardone, Mia SO                 4) Cobb, Virginia JR              
                  31.65   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:40.14 (34.63)   2:22.75 (1:17.24)
        2:51.12 (28.37)   3:23.93 (1:01.18)     3:49.74 (25.81)     4:19.84 (55.91)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                  4:20.72        
     1) Kumar, Sasha FR                 2) Urquhart, Karina SR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  31.99   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:42.21 (35.43)   2:22.55 (1:15.77)
        2:51.29 (28.74)   3:24.17 (1:01.62)     3:51.00 (26.83)     4:20.72 (56.55)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         4:22.45        
     1) McDermott, Madeline FR          2) Ficano, Gabrialla FR           
     3) Buglino, Nikki SR               4) Keddy, McKenzie SR             
                  33.29   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:43.42 (33.43)   2:21.50 (1:11.51)
        2:49.16 (27.66)   3:21.80 (1:00.30)     3:50.83 (29.03)   4:22.45 (1:00.65)
 30 Rowan University  'C'                       4:23.90    4:23.90        
     1) Burke, Amanda JR                2) LaBenski, Emily FR             
     3) Mnich, Daria FR                 4) Brie, Cayla FR                 
 31 Merrimack College  'B'                                 4:28.61        
     1) Taylor, Andrea FR               2) Wilson, Ireland JR             
     3) Canjura, Alison FR              4) Bell, Kylie FR                 
                  32.72   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:42.45 (35.77)   2:24.59 (1:17.91)
        2:54.13 (29.54)   3:28.79 (1:04.20)     3:57.35 (28.56)     4:28.61 (59.82)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         4:29.97    4:29.97        
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SO            2) Onishi, Jill SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly SO                4) Matsco, Emily JR               
 33 Bentley University  'C'                     4:30.41    4:30.41        
     1) Weiner, Emily FR                2) Jameson, Brooke SO             
     3) Hellstern, Nicole SR            4) Rauch, Hannah SO               
 34 Brandeis University  'B'                               4:35.79        
     1) Sheinhait, Amy JR               2) Greer, Sabrina SO              
     3) Katz, Fallon FR                 4) Damsky, Abby JR                
                  32.47   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:44.06 (38.35)   2:26.79 (1:21.08)
        2:58.94 (32.15)   3:37.72 (1:10.93)     4:04.73 (27.01)     4:35.79 (58.07)
 35 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         4:36.52    4:36.52        
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin JR             4) Matsco, Anna                   
 36 Clark University  'B'                                  4:37.64        
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Prosterman, Lara SR            
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Lew, Niki SR                   
                  34.38   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:46.62 (36.15)   2:28.04 (1:17.57)
        2:59.37 (31.33)   3:37.50 (1:09.46)     4:06.05 (28.55)   4:37.64 (1:00.14)
 37 Babson College  'A'                                    4:41.50        
     1) Dupre, Maddie                   2) Collins, Cass                  
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Orive, Katina                  
                  35.14   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:48.50 (36.93)   2:31.31 (1:19.74)
        3:02.65 (31.34)   3:40.93 (1:09.62)     4:09.75 (28.82)   4:41.50 (1:00.57)
 -- Marywood University  'B'                                    DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carwell, Shanna JR              2) Shoemaker, Roni SO             
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle SO         4) Coyle, Mary Cate SO            
                  34.97   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:48.45 (35.74)   2:28.32 (1:15.61)
        2:58.42 (30.10)   3:34.36 (1:06.04)     4:00.90 (26.54)          DQ (56.58)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:33.89  D1A
        3:35.31  D1B
        3:41.59  D2A
        3:51.95  D3B
        3:52.67  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                                       4:07.08 q      
     1) Dye, Caitlin SO                 2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR      4) Daly, Erin SR                  
                  29.38       59.73 (59.73)     1:32.35 (32.62)   2:09.15 (1:09.42)
        2:37.36 (28.21)   3:10.75 (1:01.60)     3:37.65 (26.90)     4:07.08 (56.33)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          4:07.88 q      
     1) Hanson, Olivia                  2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  30.12   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.00 (32.37)   2:12.32 (1:09.69)
        2:40.05 (27.73)     3:12.03 (59.71)     3:38.40 (26.37)     4:07.88 (55.85)
  3 Assumption College  'D'                                      4:08.71 q      
     1) Dillon, Molly JR                2) Johnson, McKenzie SR           
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Kurtz, Colleen FR              
                  30.46   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:35.32 (33.43)   2:13.65 (1:11.76)
        2:41.54 (27.89)   3:13.71 (1:00.06)     3:40.19 (26.48)     4:08.71 (55.00)
  4 Assumption College  'E'                                      4:14.11 q      
     1) LaQue, Sydney FR                2) Day, Bailee SO                 
     3) Lanam, Rachel SR                4) Rangulong, Sydney FR           
                  30.58   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:35.31 (32.98)   2:13.45 (1:11.12)
        2:42.83 (29.38)   3:16.36 (1:02.91)     3:43.64 (27.28)     4:14.11 (57.75)
  5 Assumption College  'C'                                      4:16.23 q      
     1) Toskas, Aerin JR                2) Gagnon, Rachel SR              
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO           4) Omobono, Bella JR              
                  32.00   1:07.05 (1:07.05)     1:39.36 (32.31)   2:18.25 (1:11.20)
        2:46.81 (28.56)   3:19.72 (1:01.47)     3:46.55 (26.83)     4:16.23 (56.51)
  6 Roger Williams University  'C'                               4:17.10 q      
     1) Klein, Casey FR                 2) Scheer, Kindra FR              
     3) Kline, Abigail SO               4) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
                  30.78   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:37.53 (34.28)   2:16.74 (1:13.49)
        2:45.32 (28.58)   3:18.86 (1:02.12)     3:46.50 (27.64)     4:17.10 (58.24)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          4:17.34 q      
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Barry, Kyla FR                 
     3) Shusta, Caroline SO             4) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
                  30.83   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:38.99 (35.03)   2:19.34 (1:15.38)
        2:47.18 (27.84)   3:20.71 (1:01.37)     3:47.48 (26.77)     4:17.34 (56.63)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          4:17.39 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Marcucci, Stephanie SO         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Gonyea, Cailin                 
                  31.37   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:38.57 (33.47)   2:17.65 (1:12.55)
        2:46.61 (28.96)   3:20.39 (1:02.74)     3:47.66 (27.27)     4:17.39 (57.00)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          4:17.52 q      
     1) Morgan, Alice                   2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Freud, Jamie JR                
                  30.29   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:38.68 (36.40)   2:19.97 (1:17.69)
        2:48.32 (28.35)   3:21.56 (1:01.59)     3:48.20 (26.64)     4:17.52 (55.96)
 10 Rowan University  'C'                                        4:23.90 q      
     1) Burke, Amanda JR                2) LaBenski, Emily FR             
     3) Mnich, Daria FR                 4) Brie, Cayla FR                 
                  30.16   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:36.06 (34.21)   2:14.55 (1:12.70)
        2:45.38 (30.83)   3:21.27 (1:06.72)     3:50.25 (28.98)   4:23.90 (1:02.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          4:29.97 q      
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SO            2) Onishi, Jill SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly SO                4) Matsco, Emily JR               
                  34.25   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:44.42 (34.99)   2:26.74 (1:17.31)
        2:56.96 (30.22)   3:32.02 (1:05.28)     3:59.35 (27.33)     4:29.97 (57.95)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                                      4:30.41 q      
     1) Weiner, Emily FR                2) Jameson, Brooke SO             
     3) Hellstern, Nicole SR            4) Rauch, Hannah SO               
                  34.38   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:47.18 (36.32)   2:28.39 (1:17.53)
        2:57.91 (29.52)   3:34.02 (1:05.63)     4:01.21 (27.19)     4:30.41 (56.39)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          4:36.52 q      
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin JR             4) Matsco, Anna                   
                  34.07   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:48.77 (37.71)   2:32.09 (1:21.03)
        3:03.08 (30.99)   3:38.17 (1:06.08)     4:06.63 (28.46)     4:36.52 (58.35)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    3:22.92 D3B     80  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) Elsayed, Karim JR               4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  24.90       51.50 (51.50)     1:17.70 (26.20)     1:47.69 (56.19)
        2:10.89 (23.20)     2:37.95 (50.26)     2:58.95 (21.00)     3:22.92 (44.97)
  2 Rowan University  'A'                                  3:24.13         74  
     1) Lawton, Dan SO                  2) Grubb, Matt FR                 
     3) Marte, Nick JR                  4) Novak, Jesse SR                
                  24.82       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.87 (25.75)     1:49.40 (57.28)
        2:12.54 (23.14)     2:40.70 (51.30)     3:01.45 (20.75)     3:24.13 (43.43)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:25.27         70  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny SO             2) Chen, Alex SR                  
     3) Young, Austen SR                4) Gehenio, Ethan JR              
                  25.02       52.09 (52.09)     1:19.28 (27.19)     1:50.16 (58.07)
        2:13.04 (22.88)     2:39.84 (49.68)     3:01.17 (21.33)     3:25.27 (45.43)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:26.65         68  
     1) Curtin, Colin JR                2) Schulte, Benjamin JR           
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus FR                4) Hannon, Zachary SR             
                  24.98       51.45 (51.45)     1:16.93 (25.48)     1:46.86 (55.41)
        2:10.48 (23.62)     2:38.32 (51.46)     3:00.67 (22.35)     3:26.65 (48.33)
  5 Rowan University  'B'                                  3:28.83         66  
     1) Sicinski, Adam SO               2) Long, Paul SR                  
     3) Feuerstein, Eric JR             4) Wojtowicz, Nate SO             
                  25.51       53.10 (53.10)     1:19.54 (26.44)     1:50.35 (57.25)
        2:14.14 (23.79)     2:41.56 (51.21)     3:03.67 (22.11)     3:28.83 (47.27)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:29.44         64  
     1) Olson, Hunter SO                2) Kitchen, David SR              
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabe SO            4) Sannicandro, Mike FR           
                  25.47       52.80 (52.80)     1:18.96 (26.16)     1:49.92 (57.12)
        2:13.93 (24.01)     2:41.25 (51.33)     3:04.02 (22.77)     3:29.44 (48.19)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:30.21         62  
     1) Fuller, Sam SO                  2) Zanki, Tyler FR                
     3) Maxwell, Brennan JR             4) Burk, Matt JR                  
                  25.70       52.43 (52.43)     1:20.01 (27.58)     1:52.29 (59.86)
        2:15.84 (23.55)     2:43.01 (50.72)     3:05.24 (22.23)     3:30.21 (47.20)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:33.90    3:31.63         60  
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Ludeke, Chris SO               
     3) Shaw, Matt SO                   4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  25.95       53.75 (53.75)     1:20.58 (26.83)     1:51.99 (58.24)
        2:16.38 (24.39)     2:44.88 (52.89)     3:07.16 (22.28)     3:31.63 (46.75)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:31.80         58  
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Chen, Dave                     
     3) Perry, Jackson SO               4) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
                  25.60       53.90 (53.90)     1:21.14 (27.24)     1:53.46 (59.56)
        2:16.98 (23.52)     2:45.02 (51.56)     3:07.14 (22.12)     3:31.80 (46.78)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:32.19         56  
     1) Laborera, Nico SO               2) McRae, Elie SR                 
     3) Nicholas, CJ FR                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr SO           
                  26.34       54.73 (54.73)     1:21.35 (26.62)     1:53.22 (58.49)
        2:16.92 (23.70)     2:44.23 (51.01)     3:07.26 (23.03)     3:32.19 (47.96)
 11 Bentley University  'A'                                3:33.17         52  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod FR             2) McGeary, Ryan SO               
     3) McCarthy, Colin SR              4) Karam, Aidan JR                
                  26.08       54.21 (54.21)     1:22.23 (28.02)     1:53.47 (59.26)
        2:17.65 (24.18)     2:45.37 (51.90)     3:08.35 (22.98)     3:33.17 (47.80)
 12 Rowan University  'C'                       3:33.97    3:33.97         48  
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:42.11    3:36.94         44  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Massar, Chris JR               
                  27.63       56.03 (56.03)     1:24.92 (28.89)   1:56.92 (1:00.89)
        2:20.51 (23.59)     2:47.80 (50.88)     3:10.99 (23.19)     3:36.94 (49.14)
 14 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:37.00         42  
     1) Steen, Ben FR                   2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Boyadjian, Benon JR             4) Zichelli, Matt SO              
                  27.31       56.61 (56.61)     1:23.00 (26.39)     1:55.29 (58.68)
        2:19.38 (24.09)     2:48.45 (53.16)     3:11.16 (22.71)     3:37.00 (48.55)
 15 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:37.95         40  
                  26.02       53.14 (53.14)     1:21.81 (28.67)   1:56.72 (1:03.58)
        2:20.51 (23.79)     2:49.87 (53.15)     3:12.53 (22.66)     3:37.95 (48.08)
 16 Babson College  'A'                                    3:40.22         38  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  27.53       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.07 (28.19)   1:57.83 (1:00.95)
        2:22.47 (24.64)     2:51.70 (53.87)     3:15.20 (23.50)     3:40.22 (48.52)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                3:40.75         36  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matt SR               2) Trozenski, Sam FR              
     3) Elenio, Frank SO                4) Wilson, Davis SR               
                  27.68       57.10 (57.10)     1:25.84 (28.74)   1:59.89 (1:02.79)
        2:24.16 (24.27)     2:52.94 (53.05)     3:15.81 (22.87)     3:40.75 (47.81)
 18 Bryant University  'C'                      3:44.36    3:41.16         34  
     1) Vyskocil, Shane SO              2) Sommerville, George JR         
     3) Hannon, Zachary SR              4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  28.20       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.09 (27.66)   1:58.15 (1:00.72)
        2:22.77 (24.62)     2:52.77 (54.62)     3:15.96 (23.19)     3:41.16 (48.39)
 19 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:43.98         32  
     1) Sullivan, Joey FR               2) Chow, Jonathan JR              
     3) Gillie, Andrew JR               4) Walter, Dean SO                
                  28.19       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.17 (28.70)   2:01.18 (1:02.71)
        2:26.54 (25.36)     2:55.05 (53.87)     3:17.99 (22.94)     3:43.98 (48.93)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         3:46.84    3:44.52         28  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu                2) Saperstein, Harry              
     3) Gehring, Trevor JR              4) Zimmermann, Markus             
                  27.51       55.92 (55.92)     1:26.13 (30.21)   2:01.57 (1:05.65)
        2:26.41 (24.84)     2:55.85 (54.28)     3:18.84 (22.99)     3:44.52 (48.67)
 21 Brandeis University  'B'                               3:45.11        
                  26.66       55.61 (55.61)     1:26.33 (30.72)   2:02.01 (1:06.40)
        2:26.79 (24.78)     2:55.57 (53.56)     3:19.09 (23.52)     3:45.11 (49.54)
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         3:44.66    3:45.44        
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Duffield, Alex                 
                  26.90       54.98 (54.98)     1:11.07 (16.09)   1:58.40 (1:03.42)
        2:24.57 (26.17)     2:55.07 (56.67)     3:19.00 (23.93)     3:45.44 (50.37)
 23 Bryant University  'D'                      3:48.39    3:47.32        
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Brodeur, Jonathan SR           
     3) Digiaro, Zach FR                4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  28.19       58.03 (58.03)     1:27.86 (29.83)   2:01.72 (1:03.69)
        2:27.66 (25.94)     2:58.28 (56.56)     3:21.31 (23.03)     3:47.32 (49.04)
 24 Bentley University  'C'                     3:47.81    3:48.63        
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) Zimmer, Jerrod SR              
     3) Stelmah, Dima SO                4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  28.32       59.52 (59.52)     1:30.07 (30.55)   2:04.72 (1:05.20)
        2:29.93 (25.21)     2:59.56 (54.84)     3:22.37 (22.81)     3:48.63 (49.07)
 25 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         3:49.69        
     1) Duguay, Tylor JR                2) Grady, Liam SO                 
     3) Jordan, Liam JR                 4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  28.30       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.94 (29.07)   2:01.90 (1:04.03)
        2:27.59 (25.69)     2:59.61 (57.71)     3:23.01 (23.40)     3:49.69 (50.08)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         3:55.57    3:50.74        
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Werra, Kyle SO                 
     3) Duffield, Alex                  4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  28.37       58.07 (58.07)     1:28.69 (30.62)   2:04.48 (1:06.41)
        2:29.84 (25.36)     3:00.65 (56.17)     3:24.44 (23.79)     3:50.74 (50.09)
 27 Babson College  'B'                                    3:51.17        
     1) Cerny, Mike                     2) Lucero, Jack                   
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  28.91   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.45 (30.14)   2:05.60 (1:05.29)
        2:31.15 (25.55)     3:01.58 (55.98)     3:24.82 (23.24)     3:51.17 (49.59)
 28 Brandeis University  'C'                    3:51.62    3:51.62        
 29 Clark University  'A'                                  3:51.90        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Holloman, Bill SO              
     3) Ortega, Julian SO               4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  27.98       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.80 (28.78)   2:01.07 (1:03.05)
        2:26.79 (25.72)     2:58.12 (57.05)     3:23.76 (25.64)     3:51.90 (53.78)
 30 Marywood University  'A'                               3:54.05        
     1) Lubarsky, Jared SO              2) Romines, Evan SR               
     3) Freeman, Michael JR             4) Scholl, Bryon SR               
                  28.06       58.45 (58.45)     1:29.37 (30.92)   2:05.25 (1:06.80)
        2:31.35 (26.10)     3:04.97 (59.72)     3:27.78 (22.81)     3:54.05 (49.08)
 31 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         3:58.66    3:58.66        
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew              
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'         3:59.03    3:59.03        
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) Giancola, Michael JR            4) Lee, Gavin                     
 33 Roger Williams University  'C'              4:03.80    4:03.80        
     1) Harkins, Matthew FR             2) McKenzie, Matthew FR           
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Ebersold, William              
 34 Clark University  'B'                                  4:08.70        
     1) Liscord, Noah SO                2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SO            4) Smith, Donovan SR              
                  32.33   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:37.55 (30.42)   2:13.89 (1:06.76)
        2:41.07 (27.18)     3:13.53 (59.64)     3:39.74 (26.21)     4:08.70 (55.17)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:33.90 q      
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Zanki, Tyler FR                
     3) Shaw, Matt SO                   4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  25.90       53.82 (53.82)     1:21.74 (27.92)   1:54.21 (1:00.39)
        2:18.69 (24.48)     2:46.76 (52.55)     3:09.18 (22.42)     3:33.90 (47.14)
  2 Rowan University  'C'                                        3:33.97 q      
     1) Wister, Luke SR                 2) Sicinski, Adam SO              
     3) Kayati, Jake FR                 4) Gernhardt, Marc SO             
                  26.40       54.76 (54.76)     1:22.60 (27.84)     1:54.21 (59.45)
        2:18.86 (24.65)     2:46.59 (52.38)     3:09.00 (22.41)     3:33.97 (47.38)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:42.11 q      
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Miralda, JP                    
                  26.98       55.40 (55.40)     1:24.07 (28.67)   1:57.07 (1:01.67)
        2:13.08 (16.01)     2:51.89 (54.82)     3:15.88 (23.99)     3:42.11 (50.22)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                                       3:44.36 q      
     1) Vyskocil, Shane SO              2) Sommerville, George JR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach FR                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  28.37       58.04 (58.04)     1:27.28 (29.24)   2:01.12 (1:03.08)
        2:26.47 (25.35)     2:56.65 (55.53)     3:19.31 (22.66)     3:44.36 (47.71)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          3:44.66 q      
     1) Driscoll, Josh                  2) Saperstein, Harry              
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Massar, Chris JR               
                  26.96       54.89 (54.89)     1:24.99 (30.10)   1:58.18 (1:03.29)
        2:23.98 (25.80)     2:54.32 (56.14)     3:17.61 (23.29)     3:44.66 (50.34)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:46.84 q      
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu                2) Carley, Sam JR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor JR              4) Zimmermann, Markus             
                  27.78       56.49 (56.49)     1:26.40 (29.91)   2:00.57 (1:04.08)
        2:26.69 (26.12)     2:56.69 (56.12)     3:20.47 (23.78)     3:46.84 (50.15)
  7 Bentley University  'C'                                      3:47.81 q      
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) Zimmer, Jerrod SR              
     3) Boains, Johnny JR               4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  28.96       59.13 (59.13)     1:29.95 (30.82)   2:04.80 (1:05.67)
        2:30.33 (25.53)     2:59.15 (54.35)     3:22.16 (23.01)     3:47.81 (48.66)
  8 Bryant University  'D'                                       3:48.39 q      
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Brodeur, Jonathan SR           
     3) Tudda, John SR                  4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  27.89       57.55 (57.55)     1:27.72 (30.17)   2:01.87 (1:04.32)
        2:27.91 (26.04)     2:59.34 (57.47)     3:16.13 (16.79)     3:48.39 (49.05)
  9 Brandeis University  'C'                                     3:51.62 q      
     1) Alger, Tom FR                   2) Harada, Taku JR                
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Weissberg, Justin FR           
                  27.77       57.00 (57.00)     1:28.08 (31.08)   2:03.19 (1:06.19)
        2:28.11 (24.92)     2:57.48 (54.29)     3:22.97 (25.49)     3:51.62 (54.14)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          3:55.57 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Werra, Kyle SO                 
     3) Duffield, Alex                  4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  29.64       59.93 (59.93)     1:30.92 (30.99)   2:07.31 (1:07.38)
        2:32.54 (25.23)     3:03.15 (55.84)     3:28.02 (24.87)     3:55.57 (52.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          3:58.66 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew              
                  28.45       58.61 (58.61)     1:32.46 (33.85)   2:12.38 (1:13.77)
        2:38.41 (26.03)     3:08.13 (55.75)     3:31.35 (23.22)     3:58.66 (50.53)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                          3:59.03 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) Giancola, Michael JR            4) Lee, Gavin                     
                  29.70   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:31.68 (30.48)   2:07.17 (1:05.97)
        2:33.86 (26.69)     3:05.69 (58.52)     3:31.05 (25.36)     3:59.03 (53.34)
 13 Roger Williams University  'C'                               4:03.80 q      
     1) Harkins, Matthew FR             2) McKenzie, Matthew FR           
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Ebersold, William              
                  31.69   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:36.37 (30.22)   2:11.36 (1:05.21)
        2:38.65 (27.29)     3:10.59 (59.23)     3:35.93 (25.34)     4:03.80 (53.21)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.46  D1A
        1:37.96  D1B
        1:41.47  D2A
        1:45.96  D3B
        1:46.54  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:47.02         80  
     1) Choate, Lindsey FR              2) Canavan, Kayleigh FR           
     3) Poliseno, Taylor SR             4) Rice, Jillian SO               
                  27.79       58.71 (30.92)     1:23.83 (25.12)     1:47.02 (23.19)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:48.13         74  
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Prescott, Katie JR             
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah JR               4) Caruso, Danielle SR            
                  28.82       58.81 (29.99)     1:23.96 (25.15)     1:48.13 (24.17)
  3 Rowan University  'A'                                  1:49.39         70  
     1) Bambrick, Alex FR               2) Howarth, Bailey FR             
     3) Gligor, Gabby SO                4) Coughlan, Miranda SO           
                  28.28       59.28 (31.00)     1:25.66 (26.38)     1:49.39 (23.73)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:49.58         68  
     1) Nolte, Hannah JR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie FR             
     3) Almandoz, Andrea SR             4) Webber, Mackenzie JR           
                  28.35       59.58 (31.23)     1:25.67 (26.09)     1:49.58 (23.91)
  5 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:50.07         66  
     1) Salzano, Nicole JR              2) Brant, Eliza FR                
     3) Torrez, Samantha SR             4) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR     
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)     1:25.53 (26.11)     1:50.07 (24.54)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:50.14         64  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SR           2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  28.12       58.94 (30.82)     1:26.15 (27.21)     1:50.14 (23.99)
  7 Assumption College  'A'                                1:50.84         62  
     1) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            2) Nicholls, Morgan SO            
     3) Barr, Court JR                  4) Wuerfl, Allie SR               
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:25.98 (26.15)     1:50.84 (24.86)
  8 Rowan University  'B'                                  1:51.15         60  
     1) Karpinski, Bianca FR            2) Miller, Megan FR               
     3) Broome, Nikki FR                4) Dineva, Polina JR              
                  29.13       59.35 (30.22)     1:26.70 (27.35)     1:51.15 (24.45)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                                1:51.26         58  
     1) Morgan, Niamh JR                2) Campbell, Mikayla SO           
     3) Gagnon, Rachel SR               4) Magna, Emma FR                 
                  28.53     1:00.00 (31.47)     1:26.30 (26.30)     1:51.26 (24.96)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                      1:54.39    1:51.27         56  
     1) Scifo, Alaina FR                2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Dye, Caitlin SO                 4) Kirk, Mackenzie JR             
                  27.69       58.82 (31.13)     1:26.08 (27.26)     1:51.27 (25.19)
 11 Bentley University  'A'                                1:51.46         52  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate SO              2) Niemiec, Emily JR              
     3) Viator, Melissa SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin SR            
                  28.48       59.19 (30.71)     1:26.69 (27.50)     1:51.46 (24.77)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:51.57         48  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana JR           2) Walsh, Shannon SR              
     3) Buglino, Nikki SR               4) McMillen, Jessica JR           
                  28.57       59.87 (31.30)     1:26.43 (26.56)     1:51.57 (25.14)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:52.09         44  
     1) Jones, Courtney SO              2) Prinz, Laurie SO               
     3) Arcidiacono, Annie SO           4) Regenauer, Nicole SR           
                  28.26       59.87 (31.61)     1:27.23 (27.36)     1:52.09 (24.86)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:52.60         42  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Childers, Eva SR                4) Reyman, Thea JR                
                  28.66     1:00.31 (31.65)     1:27.67 (27.36)     1:52.60 (24.93)
 15 Assumption College  'C'                     1:53.06    1:52.91         40  
     1) Dillon, Molly JR                2) Holmes, Abbey FR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO           4) Veroneau, Bry JR               
                  29.06     1:00.53 (31.47)     1:27.76 (27.23)     1:52.91 (25.15)
 16 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:54.87         38  
     1) Earley, Shannon SR              2) Sousa, Abigail JR              
     3) Klein, Casey FR                 4) Bush, Alyssa JR                
                  29.06     1:01.12 (32.06)     1:29.00 (27.88)     1:54.87 (25.87)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:56.38    1:54.89         36  
     1) Hanson, Olivia                  2) Edwardson, Emma                
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Reyman, Thea JR                
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:29.87 (27.62)     1:54.89 (25.02)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:55.97    1:54.95         34  
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Marcucci, Stephanie SO         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  29.99     1:02.63 (32.64)     1:30.17 (27.54)     1:54.95 (24.78)
 19 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:55.30         32  
     1) Zheku, Philippa FR              2) Wozab, Natalya FR              
     3) Park, Hwanhee FR                4) Smith, Yvette FR               
                  30.08     1:02.22 (32.14)     1:29.97 (27.75)     1:55.30 (25.33)
 20 Bryant University  'D'                      1:58.57    1:55.68         28  
     1) Watson, Valeria JR              2) Despres, Emilie SO             
     3) Osinski, Sara SR                4) Daly, Erin SR                  
                  29.77     1:01.94 (32.17)     1:29.84 (27.90)     1:55.68 (25.84)
 21 Bentley University  'B'                                1:56.28        
     1) Molnar, Delaney SO              2) Revelas, Ariana FR             
     3) Warren, Anne JR                 4) Guldemond, Lea FR              
                  30.38     1:02.30 (31.92)     1:30.17 (27.87)     1:56.28 (26.11)
 21 Assumption College  'D'                     1:55.97    1:56.28        
     1) Toskas, Aerin JR                2) Johnson, McKenzie SR           
     3) Omobono, Bella JR               4) Kaczor, Natalia FR             
                  29.80     1:03.89 (34.09)     1:31.00 (27.11)     1:56.28 (25.28)
 23 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:57.18    1:56.68        
     1) Surian, Allison FR              2) Scheer, Kindra FR              
     3) Leopizzi, Amanda SO             4) Pegno, Margaret SR             
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)     1:31.31 (28.92)     1:56.68 (25.37)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:57.78    1:57.61        
     1) Fairman, Izzy FR                2) Barry, Kyla FR                 
     3) Wilson, Meaghan FR              4) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
                  29.80     1:03.96 (34.16)     1:32.01 (28.05)     1:57.61 (25.60)
 25 Merrimack College  'A'                                 1:58.32        
     1) McGowan, Maeve SO               2) Stevens, Rebecca FR            
     3) Quesade Nylen, Lucia FR         4) Ells, Caroline FR              
                  29.36     1:03.78 (34.42)     1:32.72 (28.94)     1:58.32 (25.60)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                  1:58.81        
     1) Kumar, Sasha FR                 2) Urquhart, Karina SR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  29.82     1:05.42 (35.60)     1:32.92 (27.50)     1:58.81 (25.89)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:59.18    1:59.18        
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SO            2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Freud, Jamie JR                
 28 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:59.27        
     1) Sheinhait, Amy JR               2) Greer, Sabrina SO              
     3) Herman, Kylie SO                4) Damsky, Abby JR                
                  29.26     1:04.69 (35.43)     1:33.20 (28.51)     1:59.27 (26.07)
 29 Rowan University  'C'                       1:59.31    1:59.31        
     1) Landon, Belle FR                2) Brie, Cayla FR                 
     3) Howarth, Bailey FR              4) Mnich, Daria FR                
 30 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         1:59.72    1:59.72        
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Onishi, Jill SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly SO                4) Matsco, Emily JR               
 31 Babson College  'A'                                    2:02.60        
     1) Dupre, Maddie                   2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Orive, Katina                  
                  32.45     1:05.19 (32.74)     1:35.47 (30.28)     2:02.60 (27.13)
 32 Bentley University  'C'                     2:02.76    2:02.76        
     1) Weiner, Emily FR                2) Damphousse, Maddie SO          
     3) Hellstern, Nicole SR            4) Reynolds, Nora FR              
 33 Merrimack College  'B'                                 2:04.53        
     1) Taylor, Andrea FR               2) Wilson, Ireland JR             
     3) Decker, Madison FR              4) Tringale, Tori FR              
                  30.13     1:05.97 (35.84)     1:36.24 (30.27)     2:04.53 (28.29)
 34 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         2:05.38    2:05.38        
     1) Matsco, Anna                    2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin JR             4) Gonyea, Cailin                 
 35 Marywood University  'A'                               2:05.76        
     1) Randolph, Julia SO              2) Shoemaker, Roni SO             
     3) Paulus, Courtney FR             4) Senn, Siena FR                 
                  31.20     1:07.03 (35.83)     1:37.19 (30.16)     2:05.76 (28.57)
 36 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         2:05.99        
     1) Keddy, McKenzie SR              2) Ficano, Gabrialla FR           
     3) Reiske, Ashley SO               4) Sabirova, Kamilla FR           
                  32.57     1:05.26 (32.69)     1:37.75 (32.49)     2:05.99 (28.24)
 37 Clark University  'B'                                  2:07.72        
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Lew, Niki SR                   
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Harrison-Peters, Jenna JR      
                  33.63     1:08.84 (35.21)     1:39.52 (30.68)     2:07.72 (28.20)
 38 Marywood University  'B'                               2:08.84        
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie SO        2) Wiggins, Chloe FR              
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle SO         4) Carwell, Shanna JR             
                  34.08     1:09.84 (35.76)     1:40.53 (30.69)     2:08.84 (28.31)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.46  D1A
        1:37.96  D1B
        1:41.47  D2A
        1:45.96  D3B
        1:46.54  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                                      1:53.06 q      
     1) Dillon, Molly JR                2) Holmes, Abbey FR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO           4) Veroneau, Bry JR               
                  29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)     1:27.98 (27.50)     1:53.06 (25.08)
  2 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:54.39 q      
     1) Choate, Lindsey FR              2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Dye, Caitlin SO                 4) Kirk, Mackenzie JR             
                  27.76     1:00.42 (32.66)     1:28.57 (28.15)     1:54.39 (25.82)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:55.97 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Marcucci, Stephanie SO         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  30.23     1:03.26 (33.03)     1:30.86 (27.60)     1:55.97 (25.11)
  3 Assumption College  'D'                                      1:55.97 q      
     1) Toskas, Aerin JR                2) Johnson, McKenzie SR           
     3) Omobono, Bella JR               4) Kaczor, Natalia FR             
                  30.11     1:03.39 (33.28)     1:30.82 (27.43)     1:55.97 (25.15)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:56.38 q      
     1) Hanson, Olivia                  2) Edwardson, Emma                
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)     1:30.12 (28.01)     1:56.38 (26.26)
  6 Roger Williams University  'C'                               1:57.18 q      
     1) Surian, Allison FR              2) Scheer, Kindra FR              
     3) Leopizzi, Amanda SO             4) Pegno, Margaret SR             
                  30.49     1:02.74 (32.25)     1:31.22 (28.48)     1:57.18 (25.96)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:57.78 q      
     1) Fairman, Izzy FR                2) Barry, Kyla FR                 
     3) Shusta, Caroline SO             4) Regenauer, Nicole SR           
                  30.00     1:04.66 (34.66)     1:32.33 (27.67)     1:57.78 (25.45)
  8 Bryant University  'D'                                       1:58.57 q      
     1) Watson, Valeria JR              2) Despres, Emilie SO             
     3) Osinski, Sara SR                4) Daly, Erin SR                  
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)     1:31.20 (29.17)     1:58.57 (27.37)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:59.18 q      
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SO            2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Freud, Jamie JR                
                  30.93     1:06.23 (35.30)     1:33.59 (27.36)     1:59.18 (25.59)
 10 Rowan University  'C'                                        1:59.31 q      
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)     1:33.04 (29.45)     1:59.31 (26.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:59.72 q      
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Onishi, Jill SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly SO                4) Matsco, Emily JR               
                  31.70     1:05.18 (33.48)     1:33.36 (28.18)     1:59.72 (26.36)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                                      2:02.76 q      
     1) Weiner, Emily FR                2) Damphousse, Maddie SO          
     3) Hellstern, Nicole SR            4) Reynolds, Nora FR              
                  32.62     1:07.50 (34.88)     1:35.34 (27.84)     2:02.76 (27.42)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          2:05.38 q      
     1) Matsco, Anna                    2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin JR             4) Gonyea, Cailin                 
                  33.02     1:08.82 (35.80)     1:38.07 (29.25)     2:05.38 (27.31)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.30  D1A
        1:26.13  D1B
        1:26.93  D2A
        1:31.28  D2B
        1:32.29  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:31.59 D3B     80  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SO               4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  23.61       48.89 (25.28)     1:11.45 (22.56)     1:31.59 (20.14)
  2 Rowan University  'A'                                  1:31.99 D3B     74  
     1) Lawton, Dan SO                  2) Grubb, Matt FR                 
     3) Marks, Nick SR                  4) Novak, Jesse SR                
                  24.21       49.81 (25.60)     1:12.64 (22.83)     1:31.99 (19.35)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:33.56         70  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny SO             2) Chen, Alex SR                  
     3) Young, Austen SR                4) Gehenio, Ethan JR              
                  24.29       50.05 (25.76)     1:12.72 (22.67)     1:33.56 (20.84)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:34.58         68  
     1) Curtin, Colin JR                2) Schulte, Benjamin JR           
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus FR                4) Sommerville, George JR         
                  24.39       49.65 (25.26)     1:13.12 (23.47)     1:34.58 (21.46)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:34.89         66  
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
     3) Elsayed, Karim JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
                  24.78       50.63 (25.85)     1:13.52 (22.89)     1:34.89 (21.37)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:35.13         64  
     1) Olson, Hunter SO                2) Gillie, Andrew JR              
     3) Kitchen, David SR               4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SO           
                  24.45       51.37 (26.92)     1:14.69 (23.32)     1:35.13 (20.44)
  7 Rowan University  'B'                                  1:35.19         62  
     1) Schillaci, Matt FR              2) Simunek, Joe FR                
     3) Marte, Nick JR                  4) Feuerstein, Eric JR            
                  24.80       51.33 (26.53)     1:14.49 (23.16)     1:35.19 (20.70)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:36.63    1:35.57         60  
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Zanki, Tyler FR                
     3) Shaw, Matt SO                   4) Burk, Matt JR                  
                  24.61       51.41 (26.80)     1:14.31 (22.90)     1:35.57 (21.26)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:35.82         58  
     1) Fuller, Sam SO                  2) Ludeke, Chris SO               
     3) Shaw, Matt SO                   4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)     1:14.59 (23.20)     1:35.82 (21.23)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:36.84         56  
     1) Laborera, Nico SO               2) McRae, Elie SR                 
     3) Nicholas, CJ FR                 4) Attile, Trevor SO              
                  25.54       52.22 (26.68)     1:15.33 (23.11)     1:36.84 (21.51)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:38.36    1:36.86         52  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu                2) Chen, Dave                     
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Miralda, JP                    
                  25.63       52.64 (27.01)     1:15.31 (22.67)     1:36.86 (21.55)
 12 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:38.04         48  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon JR             2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Digiaro, Zach FR                4) Zichelli, Matt SO              
                  25.48       52.63 (27.15)     1:16.34 (23.71)     1:38.04 (21.70)
 13 Bentley University  'A'                                1:38.50         44  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod FR             2) Trozenski, Sam FR              
     3) McCarthy, Colin SR              4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  25.63       53.22 (27.59)     1:16.74 (23.52)     1:38.50 (21.76)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:38.52         42  
     1) Zitelny, Edan SR                2) Avrutsky, Rich JR              
     3) Zitelny, Tamir FR               4) Braz, Cam SR                   
                  25.39       53.45 (28.06)     1:16.74 (23.29)     1:38.52 (21.78)
 15 Babson College  'A'                                    1:38.67         40  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  26.20       53.53 (27.33)     1:16.88 (23.35)     1:38.67 (21.79)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:39.88    1:38.72         38  
     1) Driscoll, Josh                  2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) Scherrer, Matthew               4) Massar, Chris JR               
                  26.17       53.14 (26.97)     1:17.03 (23.89)     1:38.72 (21.69)
 17 Rowan University  'C'                       1:38.95    1:38.95         36  
     1) Schillaci, Matt FR              2) Sicinski, Adam SO              
     3) Shellem, John JR                4) McSorley, Matt FR              
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                1:40.82         34  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matt SR               2) McGeary, Ryan SO               
     3) Elenio, Frank SO                4) Alkaya, Alper FR               
                  26.90       54.20 (27.30)     1:18.67 (24.47)     1:40.82 (22.15)
 19 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:41.72         32  
     1) Smith, Richard JR               2) Jelavic, Roko FR               
     3) Frandsen, Garret JR             4) Jordan, Liam JR                
                  27.45       54.40 (26.95)     1:19.19 (24.79)     1:41.72 (22.53)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:41.86         28  
     1) Sullivan, Joey FR               2) Chow, Jonathan JR              
     3) Babuka, John FR                 4) Marchese, Paul JR              
                  27.10       55.00 (27.90)     1:19.72 (24.72)     1:41.86 (22.14)
 21 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:42.10        
     1) Weber, Eb SR                    2) Avery, Jake FR                 
     3) Arcemont, Matt FR               4) Harada, Taku JR                
                  25.52       54.71 (29.19)     1:19.02 (24.31)     1:42.10 (23.08)
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:45.37    1:42.54        
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Saperstein, Harry              
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Duffield, Alex                 
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)     1:20.18 (24.87)     1:42.54 (22.36)
 23 Clark University  'A'                                  1:43.59        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Holloman, Bill SO              
     3) Ortega, Julian SO               4) Liscord, Noah SO               
                  26.34       54.18 (27.84)     1:18.97 (24.79)     1:43.59 (24.62)
 24 Bryant University  'D'                      1:44.89    1:44.04        
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Enoksen, Gary SR               
     3) French, Oliver SO               4) Blair, John FR                 
                  27.06       56.48 (29.42)     1:20.96 (24.48)     1:44.04 (23.08)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         1:44.43    1:44.43        
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Saperstein, Harry              
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Duffield, Alex                 
 26 Babson College  'B'                                    1:44.95        
     1) Cerny, Mike                     2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  27.78       57.71 (29.93)     1:22.30 (24.59)     1:44.95 (22.65)
 27 Brandeis University  'C'                    1:43.77    1:45.46        
     1) Alger, Tom FR                   2) Diamond, Zach JR               
     3) Ayers, Noah FR                  4) Weissberg, Justin FR           
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:21.83 (24.49)     1:45.46 (23.63)
 28 Marywood University  'A'                               1:45.51        
     1) Lubarsky, Jared SO              2) Romines, Evan SR               
     3) Freeman, Michael JR             4) Kraycer, Paul SR               
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)     1:24.00 (25.83)     1:45.51 (21.51)
 29 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:45.45    1:46.74        
     1) Campbell, Alex SR               2) Gallagher, Peter FR            
     3) Alcala, Fernan FR               4) Walter, Dean SO                
                  28.16       58.80 (30.64)     1:24.23 (25.43)     1:46.74 (22.51)
 30 Bentley University  'C'                     1:47.08    1:48.34        
     1) Phelan, Ryan FR                 2) Bandy, Matthew FR              
     3) Stelmah, Dima SO                4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR        
                  29.39       59.46 (30.07)     1:25.04 (25.58)     1:48.34 (23.30)
 31 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         1:49.35    1:49.35        
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Werra, Kyle SO                 
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Macfarlane, James JR           
 32 Clark University  'B'                                  1:51.17        
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SO            2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Brody, Sam SO                   4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  30.52       59.88 (29.36)     1:26.77 (26.89)     1:51.17 (24.40)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.30  D1A
        1:26.13  D1B
        1:26.93  D2A
        1:31.28  D2B
        1:32.29  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:36.63 q      
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Ludeke, Chris SO               
     3) Shaw, Matt SO                   4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  24.59       51.43 (26.84)     1:15.29 (23.86)     1:36.63 (21.34)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:38.36 q      
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu                2) Chen, Dave                     
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Massar, Chris JR               
                  26.27       52.91 (26.64)     1:16.10 (23.19)     1:38.36 (22.26)
  3 Rowan University  'C'                                        1:38.95 q      
                  26.42       53.05 (26.63)     1:17.29 (24.24)     1:38.95 (21.66)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:39.88 q      
     1) Driscoll, Josh                  2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) Scherrer, Matthew               4) Miralda, JP                    
                  26.41       53.73 (27.32)     1:18.17 (24.44)     1:39.88 (21.71)
  5 Brandeis University  'C'                                     1:43.77 q      
     1) Zitelny, Edan SR                2) Avrutsky, Rich JR              
     3) Diamond, Zach JR                4) Avery, Jake FR                 
                  25.66       54.68 (29.02)     1:19.98 (25.30)     1:43.77 (23.79)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:44.43 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Saperstein, Harry              
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Duffield, Alex                 
                  27.95       57.30 (29.35)     1:22.04 (24.74)     1:44.43 (22.39)
  7 Bryant University  'D'                                       1:44.89 q      
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Enoksen, Gary SR               
     3) French, Oliver SO               4) Blair, John FR                 
                  26.95       56.40 (29.45)     1:21.16 (24.76)     1:44.89 (23.73)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:45.37 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) Gehring, Trevor JR              4) Zimmermann, Markus             
                  26.93       57.17 (30.24)     1:22.62 (25.45)     1:45.37 (22.75)
  9 Roger Williams University  'C'                               1:45.45 q      
     1) Sullivan, Joey FR               2) Gallagher, Peter FR            
     3) Alcala, Fernan FR               4) Walter, Dean SO                
                  27.30       58.00 (30.70)     1:23.57 (25.57)     1:45.45 (21.88)
 10 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:47.08 q      
     1) Phelan, Ryan FR                 2) Bandy, Matthew FR              
     3) Stelmah, Dima SO                4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR        
                  29.00       58.73 (29.73)     1:23.64 (24.91)     1:47.08 (23.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:49.35 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Werra, Kyle SO                 
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  29.45     1:00.40 (30.95)     1:25.68 (25.28)     1:49.35 (23.67)
 -- Bryant University  'C'                                            DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Steen, Ben FR                   2) Brodeur, Jonathan SR           
     3) Hannon, Zachary SR              4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  27.59       56.37 (28.78)     1:20.90 (24.53)          DQ (22.14)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.50  D1A
       16:28.07  D3A
       16:30.59  D1B
       16:48.96  D2A
       17:33.72  D3B
       17:39.41  D2B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon      SO Assumption                    17:20.50 D3B     40  
                  28.91     1:00.18 (31.27)     1:32.02 (31.84)     2:03.92 (31.90)
        2:35.74 (31.82)     3:07.51 (31.77)     3:39.46 (31.95)     4:11.38 (31.92)
        4:43.22 (31.84)     5:15.16 (31.94)     5:47.12 (31.96)     6:18.93 (31.81)
        6:50.66 (31.73)     7:22.19 (31.53)     7:53.89 (31.70)     8:25.60 (31.71)
        8:57.36 (31.76)     9:28.92 (31.56)    10:00.62 (31.70)    10:32.41 (31.79)
       11:04.30 (31.89)    11:36.07 (31.77)    12:07.64 (31.57)    12:39.01 (31.37)
       13:10.32 (31.31)    13:41.85 (31.53)    14:13.42 (31.57)    14:44.93 (31.51)
       15:16.80 (31.87)    15:48.11 (31.31)    16:19.43 (31.32)    16:50.40 (30.97)
       17:20.50 (30.10)
  2 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers                 17:21.86 D3B     37  
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)     1:30.92 (31.37)     2:02.58 (31.66)
        2:34.20 (31.62)     3:06.09 (31.89)     3:37.67 (31.58)     4:09.32 (31.65)
        4:41.08 (31.76)     5:12.76 (31.68)     5:44.64 (31.88)     6:16.42 (31.78)
        6:48.23 (31.81)     7:20.11 (31.88)     7:51.90 (31.79)     8:23.61 (31.71)
        8:55.24 (31.63)     9:27.02 (31.78)     9:58.54 (31.52)    10:30.04 (31.50)
       11:01.97 (31.93)    11:33.81 (31.84)    12:05.73 (31.92)    12:37.61 (31.88)
       13:09.44 (31.83)    13:41.36 (31.92)    14:12.97 (31.61)    14:44.74 (31.77)
       15:16.51 (31.77)    15:48.10 (31.59)    16:19.68 (31.58)    16:51.09 (31.41)
       17:21.86 (30.77)
  3 LaQue, Sydney       FR Assumption                    17:47.86         35  
                  29.10     1:00.49 (31.39)     1:32.77 (32.28)     2:05.36 (32.59)
        2:38.10 (32.74)     3:10.95 (32.85)     3:43.55 (32.60)     4:16.52 (32.97)
        4:49.45 (32.93)     5:21.99 (32.54)     5:55.10 (33.11)     6:27.88 (32.78)
        7:00.27 (32.39)     7:33.22 (32.95)     8:05.92 (32.70)     8:38.73 (32.81)
        9:11.39 (32.66)     9:44.04 (32.65)    10:16.32 (32.28)    10:48.67 (32.35)
       11:21.06 (32.39)    11:53.35 (32.29)    12:25.69 (32.34)    12:57.57 (31.88)
       13:29.69 (32.12)    14:01.87 (32.18)    14:34.21 (32.34)    15:06.85 (32.64)
       15:39.05 (32.20)    16:11.39 (32.34)    16:43.97 (32.58)    17:16.50 (32.53)
       17:47.86 (31.36)
  4 Lanam, Rachel       SR Assumption                    17:54.59         34  
                  29.23     1:00.81 (31.58)     1:33.12 (32.31)     2:05.53 (32.41)
        2:38.35 (32.82)     3:11.05 (32.70)     3:44.01 (32.96)     4:16.76 (32.75)
        4:49.47 (32.71)     5:22.34 (32.87)     5:55.03 (32.69)     6:27.80 (32.77)
        7:00.49 (32.69)     7:33.28 (32.79)     8:06.00 (32.72)     8:38.87 (32.87)
        9:11.70 (32.83)     9:44.67 (32.97)    10:17.33 (32.66)    10:50.38 (33.05)
       11:23.20 (32.82)    11:56.41 (33.21)    12:29.27 (32.86)    13:02.19 (32.92)
       13:34.98 (32.79)    14:07.66 (32.68)    14:40.16 (32.50)    15:12.84 (32.68)
       15:45.31 (32.47)    16:17.94 (32.63)    16:51.03 (33.09)    17:23.29 (32.26)
       17:54.59 (31.30)
  5 Kurtz, Colleen      FR Assumption                    17:55.81         33  
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)     1:31.62 (31.79)     2:03.44 (31.82)
        2:35.25 (31.81)     3:07.18 (31.93)     3:39.07 (31.89)     4:11.22 (32.15)
        4:43.12 (31.90)     5:15.36 (32.24)     5:47.87 (32.51)     6:20.42 (32.55)
        6:53.20 (32.78)     7:26.20 (33.00)     7:59.19 (32.99)     8:32.11 (32.92)
        9:05.05 (32.94)     9:38.17 (33.12)    10:11.29 (33.12)    10:44.36 (33.07)
       11:17.72 (33.36)    11:50.56 (32.84)    12:24.14 (33.58)    12:57.71 (33.57)
       13:30.95 (33.24)    14:04.41 (33.46)    14:38.08 (33.67)    15:11.61 (33.53)
       15:44.22 (32.61)    16:17.48 (33.26)    16:50.96 (33.48)    17:24.18 (33.22)
       17:55.81 (31.63)
  6 Kirk, Mackenzie     JR Bryant U                      17:56.10         32  
                  28.76       59.98 (31.22)     1:31.68 (31.70)     2:03.75 (32.07)
        2:36.12 (32.37)     3:08.53 (32.41)     3:41.23 (32.70)     4:13.80 (32.57)
        4:46.33 (32.53)     5:19.23 (32.90)     5:52.22 (32.99)     6:25.00 (32.78)
        6:57.94 (32.94)     7:30.71 (32.77)     8:03.48 (32.77)     8:36.48 (33.00)
        9:09.36 (32.88)     9:42.29 (32.93)    10:14.98 (32.69)    10:47.73 (32.75)
       11:20.49 (32.76)    11:53.53 (33.04)    12:26.48 (32.95)    12:59.35 (32.87)
       13:32.50 (33.15)    14:05.87 (33.37)    14:38.88 (33.01)    15:12.17 (33.29)
       15:44.92 (32.75)    16:18.09 (33.17)    16:51.46 (33.37)    17:24.53 (33.07)
       17:56.10 (31.57)
  7 Viator, Melissa     SO Bentley                       17:57.24         31  
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.11 (32.19)     2:04.36 (32.25)
        2:36.64 (32.28)     3:09.20 (32.56)     3:41.97 (32.77)     4:14.30 (32.33)
        4:47.07 (32.77)     5:19.61 (32.54)     5:52.43 (32.82)     6:25.11 (32.68)
        6:57.72 (32.61)     7:30.81 (33.09)     8:03.95 (33.14)     8:36.86 (32.91)
        9:09.44 (32.58)     9:42.37 (32.93)    10:15.42 (33.05)    10:48.27 (32.85)
       11:21.23 (32.96)    11:54.37 (33.14)    12:27.68 (33.31)    13:00.86 (33.18)
       13:34.18 (33.32)    14:07.73 (33.55)    14:40.85 (33.12)    15:13.99 (33.14)
       15:47.40 (33.41)    16:20.57 (33.17)    16:53.63 (33.06)    17:26.22 (32.59)
       17:57.24 (31.02)
  8 Canjura, Alison     FR Merrimack                     18:01.75         30  
                  28.93     1:00.25 (31.32)     1:32.20 (31.95)     2:04.36 (32.16)
        2:36.59 (32.23)     3:08.61 (32.02)     3:41.01 (32.40)     4:13.45 (32.44)
        4:45.78 (32.33)     5:18.23 (32.45)     5:50.78 (32.55)     6:23.41 (32.63)
        6:56.10 (32.69)     7:28.91 (32.81)     8:01.91 (33.00)     8:34.72 (32.81)
        9:07.73 (33.01)     9:40.96 (33.23)    10:14.27 (33.31)    10:47.55 (33.28)
       11:20.79 (33.24)    11:54.40 (33.61)    12:27.81 (33.41)    13:01.24 (33.43)
       13:34.51 (33.27)    14:08.14 (33.63)    14:41.62 (33.48)    15:15.19 (33.57)
       15:48.33 (33.14)    16:21.91 (33.58)    16:55.52 (33.61)    17:28.70 (33.18)
       18:01.75 (33.05)
  9 Timmins, Carlee     FR Rowan                         18:05.95         29  
                  29.84     1:01.87 (32.03)     1:34.97 (33.10)     2:07.70 (32.73)
        2:40.75 (33.05)     3:14.00 (33.25)     3:47.52 (33.52)     4:20.94 (33.42)
        4:54.14 (33.20)     5:27.60 (33.46)     6:00.96 (33.36)     6:34.41 (33.45)
        7:07.83 (33.42)     7:41.13 (33.30)     8:14.38 (33.25)     8:47.92 (33.54)
        9:21.19 (33.27)     9:54.30 (33.11)    10:27.75 (33.45)    11:01.12 (33.37)
       11:34.24 (33.12)    12:07.40 (33.16)    12:40.28 (32.88)    13:12.20 (31.92)
       13:44.86 (32.66)    14:17.60 (32.74)    14:50.24 (32.64)    15:22.92 (32.68)
       15:55.51 (32.59)    16:28.65 (33.14)    17:01.71 (33.06)    17:34.37 (32.66)
       18:05.95 (31.58)
 10 Earley, Shannon     SR RWU                           18:15.00         28  
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)     1:31.78 (31.95)     2:03.89 (32.11)
        2:36.38 (32.49)     3:08.77 (32.39)     3:41.58 (32.81)     4:14.25 (32.67)
        4:47.28 (33.03)     5:20.34 (33.06)     5:53.72 (33.38)     6:27.52 (33.80)
        7:01.31 (33.79)     7:34.86 (33.55)     8:08.92 (34.06)     8:43.07 (34.15)
        9:17.14 (34.07)     9:51.02 (33.88)    10:24.82 (33.80)    10:58.76 (33.94)
       11:32.72 (33.96)    12:06.74 (34.02)    12:40.87 (34.13)    13:14.79 (33.92)
       13:48.58 (33.79)    14:22.50 (33.92)    14:55.84 (33.34)    15:29.17 (33.33)
       16:03.26 (34.09)    16:36.86 (33.60)    17:10.40 (33.54)    17:44.02 (33.62)
       18:15.00 (30.98)
 11 Gonyea, Cailin         Wpi Engineers                 18:16.09         26  
                  29.41     1:01.13 (31.72)     1:33.67 (32.54)     2:06.11 (32.44)
        2:38.57 (32.46)     3:11.57 (33.00)     3:44.28 (32.71)     4:17.12 (32.84)
        4:50.19 (33.07)     5:23.22 (33.03)     5:56.50 (33.28)     6:29.82 (33.32)
        7:03.07 (33.25)     7:36.09 (33.02)     8:09.40 (33.31)     8:43.07 (33.67)
        9:16.31 (33.24)     9:49.60 (33.29)    10:22.20 (32.60)    10:55.30 (33.10)
       11:29.25 (33.95)    12:03.47 (34.22)    12:37.11 (33.64)    13:11.10 (33.99)
       13:45.53 (34.43)    14:19.16 (33.63)    14:53.18 (34.02)    15:27.12 (33.94)
       16:01.19 (34.07)    16:35.31 (34.12)    17:09.23 (33.92)    17:43.09 (33.86)
       18:16.09 (33.00)
 12 Daly, Erin          SR Bryant U                      18:22.20         24  
                  29.86     1:02.77 (32.91)     1:36.10 (33.33)     2:09.26 (33.16)
        2:42.47 (33.21)     3:15.75 (33.28)     3:49.22 (33.47)     4:22.69 (33.47)
        4:56.13 (33.44)     5:29.64 (33.51)     6:03.17 (33.53)     6:36.81 (33.64)
        7:10.32 (33.51)     7:44.10 (33.78)     8:17.80 (33.70)     8:51.66 (33.86)
        9:25.26 (33.60)     9:58.85 (33.59)    10:32.70 (33.85)    11:06.37 (33.67)
       11:40.09 (33.72)    12:13.93 (33.84)    12:47.45 (33.52)    13:21.39 (33.94)
       13:54.94 (33.55)    14:28.46 (33.52)    15:02.14 (33.68)    15:35.83 (33.69)
       16:09.13 (33.30)    16:42.59 (33.46)    17:16.11 (33.52)    17:49.46 (33.35)
       18:22.20 (32.74)
 13 Orzechowski, Melis  SR Clark                         18:24.73         22  
                  29.92     1:02.54 (32.62)     1:35.83 (33.29)     2:09.19 (33.36)
        2:42.54 (33.35)     3:16.27 (33.73)     3:50.02 (33.75)     4:23.77 (33.75)
        4:57.51 (33.74)     5:31.15 (33.64)     6:04.26 (33.11)     6:37.49 (33.23)
        7:10.68 (33.19)     7:43.95 (33.27)     8:17.21 (33.26)     8:50.43 (33.22)
        9:23.72 (33.29)     9:57.00 (33.28)    10:30.39 (33.39)    11:03.93 (33.54)
       11:37.35 (33.42)    12:11.08 (33.73)    12:44.63 (33.55)    13:18.28 (33.65)
       13:52.18 (33.90)    14:26.12 (33.94)    15:00.13 (34.01)    15:34.22 (34.09)
       16:08.35 (34.13)    16:42.70 (34.35)    17:17.23 (34.53)    17:51.48 (34.25)
       18:24.73 (33.25)
 14 Vandervort, Jenna   SO Wpi Engineers                 18:29.54         21  
                  30.25     1:03.26 (33.01)     1:36.23 (32.97)     2:09.24 (33.01)
        2:42.44 (33.20)     3:15.81 (33.37)     3:49.29 (33.48)     4:22.79 (33.50)
        4:56.53 (33.74)     5:30.44 (33.91)     6:04.15 (33.71)     6:37.93 (33.78)
        7:11.57 (33.64)     7:45.30 (33.73)     8:19.09 (33.79)     8:52.69 (33.60)
        9:26.67 (33.98)    10:00.58 (33.91)    10:34.42 (33.84)    11:08.29 (33.87)
       11:42.17 (33.88)    12:16.44 (34.27)    12:50.47 (34.03)    13:24.36 (33.89)
       13:58.48 (34.12)    14:32.85 (34.37)    15:07.02 (34.17)    15:41.41 (34.39)
       16:15.62 (34.21)    16:50.06 (34.44)    17:23.64 (33.58)    17:57.53 (33.89)
       18:29.54 (32.01)
 15 Difiore, Alyssa     FR Bryant U                      18:30.70         20  
                  30.10     1:02.68 (32.58)     1:35.78 (33.10)     2:08.67 (32.89)
        2:41.78 (33.11)     3:14.74 (32.96)     3:47.90 (33.16)     4:21.35 (33.45)
        4:54.63 (33.28)     5:28.19 (33.56)     6:01.76 (33.57)     6:35.59 (33.83)
        7:09.21 (33.62)     7:43.00 (33.79)     8:16.72 (33.72)     8:50.67 (33.95)
        9:24.73 (34.06)     9:58.98 (34.25)    10:32.88 (33.90)    11:07.13 (34.25)
       11:41.06 (33.93)    12:14.81 (33.75)    12:48.94 (34.13)    13:22.97 (34.03)
       13:57.23 (34.26)    14:31.41 (34.18)    15:05.92 (34.51)    15:40.41 (34.49)
       16:14.70 (34.29)    16:49.16 (34.46)    17:23.36 (34.20)    17:57.34 (33.98)
       18:30.70 (33.36)
 16 Towle, Sam          SO Merrimack                     18:36.46         19  
                  29.41     1:02.63 (33.22)     1:36.66 (34.03)     2:10.29 (33.63)
        2:44.06 (33.77)     3:18.00 (33.94)     3:52.18 (34.18)     4:25.85 (33.67)
        4:59.93 (34.08)     5:33.97 (34.04)     6:07.74 (33.77)     6:41.59 (33.85)
        7:16.02 (34.43)     7:50.46 (34.44)     8:24.32 (33.86)     8:58.75 (34.43)
        9:32.88 (34.13)    10:07.18 (34.30)    10:41.98 (34.80)    11:15.99 (34.01)
       11:49.74 (33.75)    12:23.68 (33.94)    12:57.80 (34.12)    13:32.22 (34.42)
       14:06.45 (34.23)    14:40.62 (34.17)    15:15.21 (34.59)    15:49.64 (34.43)
       16:23.78 (34.14)    16:57.19 (33.41)    17:30.48 (33.29)    18:04.04 (33.56)
       18:36.46 (32.42)
 17 McKissick, Claire   FR Rowan                         18:39.85         18  
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)     1:34.59 (32.55)     2:07.82 (33.23)
        2:41.12 (33.30)     3:14.84 (33.72)     3:48.86 (34.02)     4:22.97 (34.11)
        4:56.65 (33.68)     5:30.55 (33.90)     6:04.77 (34.22)     6:39.01 (34.24)
        7:13.38 (34.37)     7:48.02 (34.64)     8:22.26 (34.24)     8:56.48 (34.22)
        9:30.72 (34.24)    10:04.98 (34.26)    10:39.73 (34.75)    11:14.52 (34.79)
       11:48.39 (33.87)    12:23.22 (34.83)    12:57.77 (34.55)    13:32.42 (34.65)
       14:07.54 (35.12)    14:41.72 (34.18)    15:15.96 (34.24)    15:50.68 (34.72)
       16:25.28 (34.60)    16:59.73 (34.45)    17:33.93 (34.20)    18:07.97 (34.04)
       18:39.85 (31.88)
 18 Landon, Belle       FR Rowan                         18:49.82         17  
                  29.78     1:02.79 (33.01)     1:36.53 (33.74)     2:10.29 (33.76)
        2:44.89 (34.60)     3:19.32 (34.43)     3:54.16 (34.84)     4:29.18 (35.02)
        5:04.38 (35.20)     5:39.00 (34.62)     6:13.98 (34.98)     6:47.53 (33.55)
        7:21.93 (34.40)     7:56.17 (34.24)     8:30.08 (33.91)     9:04.70 (34.62)
        9:39.14 (34.44)    10:13.42 (34.28)    10:47.59 (34.17)    11:21.69 (34.10)
       11:56.24 (34.55)    12:31.02 (34.78)    13:05.33 (34.31)    13:40.03 (34.70)
       14:14.83 (34.80)    14:49.54 (34.71)    15:24.26 (34.72)    15:58.89 (34.63)
       16:33.95 (35.06)    17:08.46 (34.51)    17:42.90 (34.44)    18:16.74 (33.84)
       18:49.82 (33.08)
 19 Rauch, Hannah       SO Bentley                       18:51.21         16  
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:36.14 (33.63)     2:10.41 (34.27)
        2:44.57 (34.16)     3:18.96 (34.39)     3:52.97 (34.01)     4:27.89 (34.92)
        5:02.50 (34.61)     5:37.30 (34.80)     6:12.02 (34.72)     6:47.12 (35.10)
        7:21.83 (34.71)     7:56.79 (34.96)     8:31.69 (34.90)     9:05.78 (34.09)
        9:40.61 (34.83)    10:15.33 (34.72)    10:50.45 (35.12)    11:25.17 (34.72)
       12:00.03 (34.86)    12:34.83 (34.80)    13:09.75 (34.92)    13:44.53 (34.78)
       14:19.48 (34.95)    14:54.11 (34.63)    15:28.85 (34.74)    16:02.83 (33.98)
       16:37.21 (34.38)    17:11.42 (34.21)    17:44.99 (33.57)    18:18.11 (33.12)
       18:51.21 (33.10)
 20 Regenauer, Nicole   SR Stevens                       18:58.30         14  
                  29.40     1:02.39 (32.99)     1:35.77 (33.38)     2:10.06 (34.29)
        2:43.87 (33.81)     3:18.08 (34.21)     3:52.41 (34.33)     4:26.84 (34.43)
        5:01.35 (34.51)     5:36.06 (34.71)     6:10.69 (34.63)     6:45.29 (34.60)
        7:20.15 (34.86)     7:54.81 (34.66)     8:30.14 (35.33)     9:04.90 (34.76)
        9:40.35 (35.45)    10:15.91 (35.56)    10:50.53 (34.62)    11:25.58 (35.05)
       12:00.65 (35.07)    12:35.58 (34.93)    13:10.37 (34.79)    13:45.11 (34.74)
       14:20.22 (35.11)    14:55.19 (34.97)    15:30.32 (35.13)    16:05.23 (34.91)
       16:40.55 (35.32)    17:15.57 (35.02)    17:50.61 (35.04)    18:25.10 (34.49)
       18:58.30 (33.20)
 21 Surian, Allison     FR RWU                           19:01.97         11  
                  30.49     1:03.87 (33.38)     1:38.21 (34.34)     2:12.54 (34.33)
        2:46.69 (34.15)     3:21.02 (34.33)     3:55.21 (34.19)     4:29.57 (34.36)
        5:04.02 (34.45)     5:38.32 (34.30)     6:12.53 (34.21)     6:47.24 (34.71)
        7:22.03 (34.79)     7:57.00 (34.97)     8:31.89 (34.89)     9:06.77 (34.88)
        9:41.39 (34.62)    10:16.49 (35.10)    10:51.01 (34.52)    11:26.35 (35.34)
       12:00.87 (34.52)    12:35.70 (34.83)    13:10.95 (35.25)    13:45.90 (34.95)
       14:21.40 (35.50)    14:56.89 (35.49)    15:32.83 (35.94)    16:08.91 (36.08)
       16:44.73 (35.82)    17:20.25 (35.52)    17:54.84 (34.59)    18:29.15 (34.31)
       19:01.97 (32.82)
 22 Matsco, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers                 19:03.12          9  
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)     1:36.96 (33.95)     2:11.02 (34.06)
        2:45.35 (34.33)     3:19.50 (34.15)     3:53.75 (34.25)     4:28.08 (34.33)
        5:02.43 (34.35)     5:36.86 (34.43)     6:11.59 (34.73)     6:46.41 (34.82)
        7:21.28 (34.87)     7:56.64 (35.36)     8:31.63 (34.99)     9:06.52 (34.89)
        9:41.61 (35.09)    10:16.72 (35.11)    10:51.68 (34.96)    11:26.60 (34.92)
       12:01.64 (35.04)    12:36.61 (34.97)    13:11.56 (34.95)    13:46.87 (35.31)
       14:22.01 (35.14)    14:57.16 (35.15)    15:32.23 (35.07)    16:07.47 (35.24)
       16:42.70 (35.23)    17:17.88 (35.18)    17:53.06 (35.18)    18:28.37 (35.31)
       19:03.12 (34.75)
 23 Pielka, Gabrielle   SO RWU                           19:13.45          8  
                  29.46     1:01.70 (32.24)     1:35.06 (33.36)     2:08.54 (33.48)
        2:42.38 (33.84)     3:16.36 (33.98)     3:50.38 (34.02)     4:24.72 (34.34)
        4:58.87 (34.15)     5:33.46 (34.59)     6:08.17 (34.71)     6:42.94 (34.77)
        7:18.00 (35.06)     7:53.85 (35.85)     8:28.99 (35.14)     9:04.49 (35.50)
        9:40.47 (35.98)    10:16.34 (35.87)    10:52.08 (35.74)    11:27.38 (35.30)
       12:02.99 (35.61)    12:39.04 (36.05)    13:14.99 (35.95)    13:51.62 (36.63)
       14:27.76 (36.14)    15:03.59 (35.83)    15:39.76 (36.17)    16:16.40 (36.64)
       16:52.40 (36.00)    17:28.34 (35.94)    18:03.68 (35.34)    18:38.90 (35.22)
       19:13.45 (34.55)
 24 Keddy, McKenzie     SR Saint Rose                    19:34.18          7  
                  31.98     1:06.30 (34.32)     1:42.05 (35.75)     2:17.83 (35.78)
        2:53.68 (35.85)     3:29.27 (35.59)     4:04.98 (35.71)     4:40.67 (35.69)
        5:16.31 (35.64)     5:52.23 (35.92)     6:27.82 (35.59)     7:03.69 (35.87)
        7:40.11 (36.42)     8:15.96 (35.85)     8:52.16 (36.20)     9:28.86 (36.70)
       10:04.79 (35.93)    10:41.04 (36.25)    11:17.36 (36.32)    11:53.71 (36.35)
       12:29.67 (35.96)    13:05.72 (36.05)    13:41.96 (36.24)    14:17.98 (36.02)
       14:53.68 (35.70)    15:29.52 (35.84)    16:04.83 (35.31)    16:40.44 (35.61)
       17:15.46 (35.02)    17:50.57 (35.11)    18:25.25 (34.68)    19:00.56 (35.31)
       19:34.18 (33.62)
 25 Dandrea, Kaye       JR Wpi Engineers                 19:36.27          6  
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)     1:40.30 (35.09)     2:15.39 (35.09)
        2:50.74 (35.35)     3:26.14 (35.40)     4:01.46 (35.32)     4:36.91 (35.45)
        5:12.24 (35.33)     5:47.80 (35.56)     6:24.09 (36.29)     7:00.36 (36.27)
        7:36.80 (36.44)     8:13.53 (36.73)     8:49.80 (36.27)     9:26.22 (36.42)
       10:02.43 (36.21)    10:38.49 (36.06)    11:14.70 (36.21)    11:51.13 (36.43)
       12:26.72 (35.59)    13:02.65 (35.93)    13:38.83 (36.18)    14:14.68 (35.85)
       14:50.22 (35.54)    15:26.76 (36.54)    16:03.27 (36.51)    16:38.77 (35.50)
       17:14.56 (35.79)    17:51.63 (37.07)    18:27.08 (35.45)    19:02.20 (35.12)
       19:36.27 (34.07)
 26 McCarthy, Allison   JR Marywood                      19:38.14          5  
                  31.60     1:06.37 (34.77)     1:41.88 (35.51)     2:17.44 (35.56)
        2:53.09 (35.65)     3:28.81 (35.72)     4:04.45 (35.64)     4:40.03 (35.58)
        5:15.59 (35.56)     5:51.24 (35.65)     6:27.00 (35.76)     7:02.53 (35.53)
        7:38.19 (35.66)     8:14.08 (35.89)     8:50.07 (35.99)     9:25.98 (35.91)
       10:02.02 (36.04)    10:37.96 (35.94)    11:13.96 (36.00)    11:49.56 (35.60)
       12:25.41 (35.85)    13:01.38 (35.97)    13:37.66 (36.28)    14:13.69 (36.03)
       14:49.99 (36.30)    15:26.27 (36.28)    16:02.52 (36.25)    16:38.70 (36.18)
       17:15.02 (36.32)    17:51.54 (36.52)    18:27.73 (36.19)    19:03.60 (35.87)
       19:38.14 (34.54)
 27 Carwell, Shanna     JR Marywood                      19:43.64          4  
                  31.69     1:06.19 (34.50)     1:41.46 (35.27)     2:17.14 (35.68)
        2:52.49 (35.35)     3:28.10 (35.61)     4:03.66 (35.56)     4:39.16 (35.50)
        5:14.58 (35.42)     5:50.15 (35.57)     6:25.67 (35.52)     7:01.40 (35.73)
        7:37.14 (35.74)     8:13.17 (36.03)     8:49.11 (35.94)     9:25.47 (36.36)
       10:01.77 (36.30)    10:38.39 (36.62)    11:14.77 (36.38)    11:51.24 (36.47)
       12:27.25 (36.01)    13:03.75 (36.50)    13:40.16 (36.41)    14:16.93 (36.77)
       14:53.18 (36.25)    15:29.89 (36.71)    16:06.24 (36.35)    16:43.10 (36.86)
       17:19.78 (36.68)    17:56.73 (36.95)    18:32.95 (36.22)    19:08.62 (35.67)
       19:43.64 (35.02)
 28 Despres, Emilie     SO Bryant U                      19:54.03          3  
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:38.83 (35.05)     2:13.59 (34.76)
        2:49.40 (35.81)     3:24.99 (35.59)     4:01.20 (36.21)     4:37.37 (36.17)
        5:13.85 (36.48)     5:50.47 (36.62)     6:26.07 (35.60)     7:02.58 (36.51)
        7:39.13 (36.55)     8:15.78 (36.65)     8:52.82 (37.04)     9:29.28 (36.46)
       10:06.54 (37.26)    10:44.11 (37.57)    11:20.50 (36.39)    11:57.61 (37.11)
       12:33.97 (36.36)    13:10.78 (36.81)    13:47.91 (37.13)    14:25.35 (37.44)
       15:02.36 (37.01)    15:39.64 (37.28)    16:16.81 (37.17)    16:53.55 (36.74)
       17:30.36 (36.81)    18:06.77 (36.41)    18:42.73 (35.96)    19:19.44 (36.71)
       19:54.03 (34.59)
 29 McDermott, Madelin  FR Saint Rose                    20:09.25          2  
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)     1:41.58 (35.76)     2:17.36 (35.78)
        2:52.98 (35.62)     3:28.84 (35.86)     4:04.60 (35.76)     4:41.04 (36.44)
        5:17.13 (36.09)     5:53.06 (35.93)     6:29.60 (36.54)     7:06.79 (37.19)
        7:44.73 (37.94)     8:21.89 (37.16)     8:59.03 (37.14)     9:36.02 (36.99)
       10:14.07 (38.05)    10:51.57 (37.50)    11:28.78 (37.21)    12:05.85 (37.07)
       12:43.02 (37.17)    13:21.14 (38.12)    13:58.49 (37.35)    14:35.10 (36.61)
       15:12.13 (37.03)    15:48.76 (36.63)    16:26.03 (37.27)    17:03.57 (37.54)
       17:41.61 (38.04)    18:18.30 (36.69)    18:55.89 (37.59)    19:33.20 (37.31)
       20:09.25 (36.05)
 30 Casey, Taylor       SO Saint Rose                    20:19.37          1  
                  32.67     1:08.28 (35.61)     1:44.30 (36.02)     2:20.58 (36.28)
        2:56.79 (36.21)     3:33.47 (36.68)     4:10.18 (36.71)     4:47.39 (37.21)
        5:24.76 (37.37)     6:02.21 (37.45)     6:39.67 (37.46)     7:16.96 (37.29)
        7:54.47 (37.51)     8:31.84 (37.37)     9:09.22 (37.38)     9:46.60 (37.38)
       10:24.14 (37.54)    11:01.73 (37.59)    11:39.39 (37.66)    12:17.25 (37.86)
       12:54.26 (37.01)    13:31.74 (37.48)    14:09.02 (37.28)    14:46.50 (37.48)
       15:24.10 (37.60)    16:01.64 (37.54)    16:38.88 (37.24)    17:16.61 (37.73)
       17:53.64 (37.03)    18:30.91 (37.27)    19:08.03 (37.12)    19:44.27 (36.24)
       20:19.37 (35.10)
 31 Appel, Alana        JR Merrimack                     20:24.20        
                  32.81     1:08.51 (35.70)     1:45.39 (36.88)     2:22.05 (36.66)
        2:59.06 (37.01)     3:36.20 (37.14)     4:13.55 (37.35)     4:51.62 (38.07)
        5:28.85 (37.23)     6:06.34 (37.49)     6:44.12 (37.78)     7:21.41 (37.29)
        7:58.79 (37.38)     8:35.94 (37.15)     9:13.21 (37.27)     9:50.50 (37.29)
       10:27.75 (37.25)    11:05.45 (37.70)    11:42.76 (37.31)    12:20.01 (37.25)
       12:57.38 (37.37)    13:35.20 (37.82)    14:12.75 (37.55)    14:51.00 (38.25)
       15:28.48 (37.48)    16:06.53 (38.05)    16:44.11 (37.58)    17:21.29 (37.18)
       17:57.83 (36.54)    18:34.69 (36.86)    19:12.10 (37.41)    19:48.32 (36.22)
       20:24.20 (35.88)
 32 Dupre, Maddie          BABC                          20:28.91        
                  32.58     1:08.61 (36.03)     1:45.41 (36.80)     2:22.77 (37.36)
        3:00.27 (37.50)     3:37.89 (37.62)     4:15.39 (37.50)     4:53.11 (37.72)
        5:30.77 (37.66)     6:08.20 (37.43)     6:45.75 (37.55)     7:23.24 (37.49)
        8:00.36 (37.12)     8:37.81 (37.45)     9:15.51 (37.70)     9:53.11 (37.60)
       10:30.91 (37.80)    11:08.73 (37.82)    11:46.46 (37.73)    12:24.09 (37.63)
       13:01.61 (37.52)    13:39.35 (37.74)    14:17.35 (38.00)    14:55.18 (37.83)
       15:32.74 (37.56)    16:10.23 (37.49)    16:47.98 (37.75)    17:25.64 (37.66)
       18:03.14 (37.50)    18:40.49 (37.35)    19:17.60 (37.11)    19:54.09 (36.49)
       20:28.91 (34.82)
 33 Pannoni, Andrea     FR Marywood                      20:35.35        
                  32.89     1:09.33 (36.44)     1:46.58 (37.25)     2:23.73 (37.15)
        3:01.43 (37.70)     3:38.77 (37.34)     4:16.28 (37.51)     4:53.95 (37.67)
        5:31.55 (37.60)     6:09.64 (38.09)     6:47.17 (37.53)     7:24.81 (37.64)
        8:02.77 (37.96)     8:40.49 (37.72)     9:18.07 (37.58)     9:55.75 (37.68)
       10:33.47 (37.72)    11:11.13 (37.66)    11:48.86 (37.73)    12:26.43 (37.57)
       13:03.92 (37.49)    13:41.92 (38.00)    14:18.72 (36.80)    14:56.61 (37.89)
       15:34.63 (38.02)    16:12.96 (38.33)    16:50.34 (37.38)    17:28.28 (37.94)
       18:06.08 (37.80)    18:43.83 (37.75)    19:22.04 (38.21)    19:59.73 (37.69)
       20:35.35 (35.62)
 34 Luthi, Elsa         SO Wpi Engineers                 20:35.93        
                  31.83     1:07.08 (35.25)     1:43.19 (36.11)     2:20.02 (36.83)
        2:56.90 (36.88)     3:34.19 (37.29)     4:11.61 (37.42)     4:49.43 (37.82)
        5:27.35 (37.92)     6:05.12 (37.77)     6:43.12 (38.00)     7:20.96 (37.84)
        7:59.18 (38.22)     8:37.54 (38.36)     9:15.50 (37.96)     9:53.62 (38.12)
       10:31.94 (38.32)    11:10.36 (38.42)    11:48.54 (38.18)    12:26.96 (38.42)
       13:04.19 (37.23)    13:42.10 (37.91)    14:20.49 (38.39)    14:59.05 (38.56)
       15:37.07 (38.02)    16:14.68 (37.61)    16:52.30 (37.62)    17:30.61 (38.31)
       18:08.86 (38.25)    18:46.14 (37.28)    19:24.11 (37.97)    20:01.30 (37.19)
       20:35.93 (34.63)
 35 Randle, Mackenzie   SO Stevens                       20:36.33        
                  32.32     1:07.83 (35.51)     1:44.42 (36.59)     2:21.55 (37.13)
        2:58.35 (36.80)     3:36.24 (37.89)     4:14.10 (37.86)     4:51.99 (37.89)
        5:29.62 (37.63)     6:07.06 (37.44)     6:44.70 (37.64)     7:22.16 (37.46)
        7:59.98 (37.82)     8:37.83 (37.85)     9:15.99 (38.16)     9:53.92 (37.93)
       10:31.73 (37.81)    11:09.75 (38.02)    11:47.86 (38.11)    12:25.86 (38.00)
       13:03.85 (37.99)    13:42.43 (38.58)    14:21.04 (38.61)    14:59.27 (38.23)
       15:37.61 (38.34)    16:15.92 (38.31)    16:53.65 (37.73)    17:31.49 (37.84)
       18:09.29 (37.80)    18:47.11 (37.82)    19:24.78 (37.67)    20:01.85 (37.07)
       20:36.33 (34.48)
 36 Guitard, Madison    FR RWU                           20:36.97        
                  32.20     1:07.10 (34.90)     1:43.88 (36.78)     2:21.15 (37.27)
        2:58.80 (37.65)     3:36.44 (37.64)     4:14.31 (37.87)     4:51.76 (37.45)
        5:29.73 (37.97)     6:07.65 (37.92)     6:45.36 (37.71)     7:23.51 (38.15)
        8:01.58 (38.07)     8:39.62 (38.04)     9:17.78 (38.16)     9:55.76 (37.98)
       10:33.76 (38.00)    11:11.78 (38.02)    11:49.90 (38.12)    12:27.96 (38.06)
       13:06.28 (38.32)    13:44.48 (38.20)    14:22.63 (38.15)    15:00.51 (37.88)
       15:38.51 (38.00)    16:16.25 (37.74)    16:54.11 (37.86)    17:32.04 (37.93)
       18:09.75 (37.71)    18:47.22 (37.47)    19:24.50 (37.28)    20:01.42 (36.92)
       20:36.97 (35.55)
 37 Seuling, Jenny      SO Bentley                       20:40.63        
                  33.25     1:09.65 (36.40)     1:46.91 (37.26)     2:24.44 (37.53)
        3:02.06 (37.62)     3:40.14 (38.08)     4:17.82 (37.68)     4:55.71 (37.89)
        5:33.98 (38.27)     6:12.50 (38.52)     6:50.34 (37.84)     7:28.58 (38.24)
        8:06.85 (38.27)     8:44.93 (38.08)     9:23.73 (38.80)    10:01.91 (38.18)
       10:40.24 (38.33)    11:18.29 (38.05)    11:56.38 (38.09)    12:34.46 (38.08)
       13:11.95 (37.49)    13:49.69 (37.74)    14:27.11 (37.42)    15:04.87 (37.76)
       15:42.89 (38.02)    16:20.93 (38.04)    16:58.87 (37.94)    17:36.82 (37.95)
       18:14.27 (37.45)    18:51.90 (37.63)    19:29.85 (37.95)    20:06.23 (36.38)
       20:40.63 (34.40)
 38 Gilbert, Olivia        BABC                          20:51.66        
                  32.63     1:08.19 (35.56)     1:45.09 (36.90)     2:22.31 (37.22)
        3:00.29 (37.98)     3:38.46 (38.17)     4:17.03 (38.57)     4:55.05 (38.02)
        5:33.63 (38.58)     6:11.75 (38.12)     6:49.91 (38.16)     7:28.09 (38.18)
        8:06.16 (38.07)     8:44.45 (38.29)     9:21.99 (37.54)     9:59.78 (37.79)
       10:37.67 (37.89)    11:15.60 (37.93)    11:54.03 (38.43)    12:32.78 (38.75)
       13:11.29 (38.51)    13:49.47 (38.18)    14:27.77 (38.30)    15:06.75 (38.98)
       15:44.69 (37.94)    16:23.36 (38.67)    17:01.88 (38.52)    17:41.14 (39.26)
       18:19.67 (38.53)    18:59.16 (39.49)    19:37.74 (38.58)    20:15.41 (37.67)
       20:51.66 (36.25)
 39 Orive, Katina          BABC                          21:19.75        
                  34.40     1:11.97 (37.57)     1:49.93 (37.96)     2:28.82 (38.89)
        3:07.71 (38.89)     3:46.51 (38.80)     4:25.56 (39.05)     5:04.79 (39.23)
        5:44.03 (39.24)     6:23.37 (39.34)     7:02.38 (39.01)     7:40.93 (38.55)
        8:19.80 (38.87)     8:58.64 (38.84)     9:37.66 (39.02)    10:16.55 (38.89)
       10:55.90 (39.35)    11:34.13 (38.23)    12:12.63 (38.50)    12:51.68 (39.05)
       13:30.86 (39.18)    14:10.05 (39.19)    14:49.54 (39.49)    15:28.34 (38.80)
       16:07.99 (39.65)    16:47.56 (39.57)    17:27.24 (39.68)    18:06.88 (39.64)
       18:46.63 (39.75)    19:25.49 (38.86)    20:03.95 (38.46)    20:42.52 (38.57)
       21:19.75 (37.23)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:46.04  D1A
       15:05.49  D3A
       15:22.49  D2A
       15:30.39  D1B
       16:08.61  D2B
       16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Connor    JR Stevens                       16:08.46 D2B     40  
                  26.44       55.41 (28.97)     1:24.60 (29.19)     1:53.63 (29.03)
        2:22.53 (28.90)     2:51.35 (28.82)     3:20.33 (28.98)     3:49.63 (29.30)
        4:18.92 (29.29)     4:48.28 (29.36)     5:17.59 (29.31)     5:46.78 (29.19)
        6:16.11 (29.33)     6:45.48 (29.37)     7:14.97 (29.49)     7:44.43 (29.46)
        8:14.09 (29.66)     8:43.80 (29.71)     9:13.44 (29.64)     9:42.92 (29.48)
       10:12.54 (29.62)    10:42.08 (29.54)    11:11.69 (29.61)    11:41.32 (29.63)
       12:10.99 (29.67)    12:40.67 (29.68)    13:10.36 (29.69)    13:40.25 (29.89)
       14:10.17 (29.92)    14:39.96 (29.79)    15:09.82 (29.86)    15:39.38 (29.56)
       16:08.46 (29.08)
  2 Fuller, Sam         SO Stevens                       16:21.71         37  
                  26.36       55.51 (29.15)     1:25.16 (29.65)     1:54.86 (29.70)
        2:24.57 (29.71)     2:54.42 (29.85)     3:24.18 (29.76)     3:53.79 (29.61)
        4:23.42 (29.63)     4:53.26 (29.84)     5:23.37 (30.11)     5:54.01 (30.64)
        6:24.08 (30.07)     6:54.60 (30.52)     7:25.19 (30.59)     7:55.43 (30.24)
        8:25.50 (30.07)     8:55.63 (30.13)     9:25.75 (30.12)     9:55.72 (29.97)
       10:25.48 (29.76)    10:55.59 (30.11)    11:25.39 (29.80)    11:55.27 (29.88)
       12:24.87 (29.60)    12:54.65 (29.78)    13:24.40 (29.75)    13:54.47 (30.07)
       14:25.19 (30.72)    14:54.57 (29.38)    15:24.19 (29.62)    15:53.52 (29.33)
       16:21.71 (28.19)
  3 Sausto, Daniel      FR Bentley                       16:23.45         35  
                  27.07       56.47 (29.40)     1:26.25 (29.78)     1:55.94 (29.69)
        2:25.52 (29.58)     2:55.24 (29.72)     3:24.85 (29.61)     3:54.67 (29.82)
        4:24.08 (29.41)     4:53.71 (29.63)     5:23.37 (29.66)     5:53.11 (29.74)
        6:22.67 (29.56)     6:52.46 (29.79)     7:22.35 (29.89)     7:52.31 (29.96)
        8:22.26 (29.95)     8:52.04 (29.78)     9:21.73 (29.69)     9:50.29 (28.56)
       10:21.42 (31.13)    10:51.87 (30.45)    11:22.21 (30.34)    11:52.60 (30.39)
       12:23.00 (30.40)    12:53.34 (30.34)    13:23.57 (30.23)    13:54.02 (30.45)
       14:24.51 (30.49)    14:54.89 (30.38)    15:25.05 (30.16)    15:55.15 (30.10)
       16:23.45 (28.30)
  4 Tepper, John        JR Rowan                         16:28.04         34  
                  26.71       55.76 (29.05)     1:25.03 (29.27)     1:54.51 (29.48)
        2:24.47 (29.96)     2:53.90 (29.43)     3:23.13 (29.23)     3:52.85 (29.72)
        4:22.55 (29.70)     4:52.30 (29.75)     5:22.38 (30.08)     5:52.07 (29.69)
        6:22.04 (29.97)     6:51.97 (29.93)     7:21.96 (29.99)     7:52.06 (30.10)
        8:22.19 (30.13)     8:52.02 (29.83)     9:22.07 (30.05)     9:52.12 (30.05)
       10:22.35 (30.23)    10:52.76 (30.41)    11:22.76 (30.00)    11:52.58 (29.82)
       12:22.87 (30.29)    12:53.52 (30.65)    13:24.12 (30.60)    13:54.68 (30.56)
       14:25.52 (30.84)    14:56.36 (30.84)    15:27.24 (30.88)    15:58.33 (31.09)
       16:28.04 (29.71)
  5 Arnott, Conner      SR Stevens                       16:35.89         33  
                  26.57       55.87 (29.30)     1:25.57 (29.70)     1:55.08 (29.51)
        2:24.42 (29.34)     2:53.78 (29.36)     3:23.30 (29.52)     3:52.89 (29.59)
        4:22.93 (30.04)     4:52.92 (29.99)     5:23.42 (30.50)     5:53.73 (30.31)
        6:24.51 (30.78)     6:54.81 (30.30)     7:25.35 (30.54)     7:55.97 (30.62)
        8:26.40 (30.43)     8:56.88 (30.48)     9:27.55 (30.67)     9:58.37 (30.82)
       10:28.53 (30.16)    10:59.13 (30.60)    11:29.72 (30.59)    12:00.57 (30.85)
       12:30.94 (30.37)    13:01.76 (30.82)    13:32.72 (30.96)    14:03.52 (30.80)
       14:34.59 (31.07)    15:05.12 (30.53)    15:35.68 (30.56)    16:06.22 (30.54)
       16:35.89 (29.67)
  6 Lucero, Jack           BABC                          16:41.32         32  
                  26.71       56.05 (29.34)     1:25.65 (29.60)     1:55.82 (30.17)
        2:26.22 (30.40)     2:56.39 (30.17)     3:26.70 (30.31)     3:56.91 (30.21)
        4:27.05 (30.14)     4:57.46 (30.41)     5:27.72 (30.26)     5:57.97 (30.25)
        6:28.29 (30.32)     6:58.79 (30.50)     7:29.40 (30.61)     7:59.73 (30.33)
        8:30.40 (30.67)     9:01.11 (30.71)     9:31.93 (30.82)    10:02.48 (30.55)
       10:33.47 (30.99)    11:04.31 (30.84)    11:34.99 (30.68)    12:05.85 (30.86)
       12:36.65 (30.80)    13:07.46 (30.81)    13:38.23 (30.77)    14:09.13 (30.90)
       14:40.05 (30.92)    15:10.95 (30.90)    15:41.53 (30.58)    16:11.92 (30.39)
       16:41.32 (29.40)
  7 McGeary, Ryan       SO Bentley                       16:46.27         31  
                  27.14       57.00 (29.86)     1:27.32 (30.32)     1:57.66 (30.34)
        2:28.18 (30.52)     2:59.20 (31.02)     3:30.05 (30.85)     4:00.79 (30.74)
        4:32.07 (31.28)     5:03.54 (31.47)     5:34.10 (30.56)     6:04.95 (30.85)
        6:36.14 (31.19)     7:06.85 (30.71)     7:37.99 (31.14)     8:08.96 (30.97)
        8:39.89 (30.93)     9:10.84 (30.95)     9:41.53 (30.69)    10:12.58 (31.05)
       10:43.53 (30.95)    11:14.44 (30.91)    11:45.11 (30.67)    12:15.87 (30.76)
       12:46.63 (30.76)    13:17.35 (30.72)    13:48.13 (30.78)    14:18.68 (30.55)
       14:49.01 (30.33)    15:19.57 (30.56)    15:49.65 (30.08)    16:19.11 (29.46)
       16:46.27 (27.16)
  8 Sexauer, Cam        SO Rowan                         16:47.44         30  
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)     1:28.77 (30.78)     1:59.75 (30.98)
        2:30.71 (30.96)     3:01.94 (31.23)     3:33.08 (31.14)     4:04.24 (31.16)
        4:35.29 (31.05)     5:06.22 (30.93)     5:37.33 (31.11)     6:08.05 (30.72)
        6:38.99 (30.94)     7:09.70 (30.71)     7:40.76 (31.06)     8:11.79 (31.03)
        8:42.75 (30.96)     9:13.67 (30.92)     9:44.78 (31.11)    10:15.60 (30.82)
       10:46.44 (30.84)    11:17.45 (31.01)    11:47.88 (30.43)    12:17.93 (30.05)
       12:48.23 (30.30)    13:17.99 (29.76)    13:48.38 (30.39)    14:18.65 (30.27)
       14:48.93 (30.28)    15:19.22 (30.29)    15:49.32 (30.10)    16:19.02 (29.70)
       16:47.44 (28.42)
  9 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers                 16:52.68         29  
                  26.70       56.03 (29.33)     1:25.63 (29.60)     1:55.72 (30.09)
        2:26.00 (30.28)     2:56.31 (30.31)     3:26.58 (30.27)     3:56.92 (30.34)
        4:27.36 (30.44)     4:57.76 (30.40)     5:28.20 (30.44)     5:58.83 (30.63)
        6:29.61 (30.78)     7:00.52 (30.91)     7:31.62 (31.10)     8:02.68 (31.06)
        8:33.73 (31.05)     9:04.77 (31.04)     9:35.96 (31.19)    10:07.21 (31.25)
       10:38.27 (31.06)    11:09.03 (30.76)    11:40.27 (31.24)    12:11.33 (31.06)
       12:42.32 (30.99)    13:13.95 (31.63)    13:45.63 (31.68)    14:17.16 (31.53)
       14:48.72 (31.56)    15:19.74 (31.02)    15:51.21 (31.47)    16:22.23 (31.02)
       16:52.68 (30.45)
 10 Lee, Gavin             Wpi Engineers                 16:58.60         28  
                  27.59       57.70 (30.11)     1:28.63 (30.93)     1:59.47 (30.84)
        2:30.49 (31.02)     3:01.54 (31.05)     3:32.73 (31.19)     4:03.57 (30.84)
        4:34.60 (31.03)     5:05.51 (30.91)     5:36.46 (30.95)     6:07.44 (30.98)
        6:38.35 (30.91)     7:09.26 (30.91)     7:40.34 (31.08)     8:11.31 (30.97)
        8:42.36 (31.05)     9:13.23 (30.87)     9:44.42 (31.19)    10:15.42 (31.00)
       10:46.57 (31.15)    11:17.64 (31.07)    11:48.73 (31.09)    12:19.85 (31.12)
       12:51.10 (31.25)    13:22.12 (31.02)    13:53.09 (30.97)    14:24.28 (31.19)
       14:55.54 (31.26)    15:26.89 (31.35)    15:57.73 (30.84)    16:28.39 (30.66)
       16:58.60 (30.21)
 11 Lippert, Mark       SR Stevens                       16:58.92         26  
                  27.13       56.99 (29.86)     1:27.52 (30.53)     1:58.40 (30.88)
        2:29.51 (31.11)     3:00.87 (31.36)     3:32.64 (31.77)     4:04.46 (31.82)
        4:35.55 (31.09)     5:06.66 (31.11)     5:38.02 (31.36)     6:09.41 (31.39)
        6:40.40 (30.99)     7:11.05 (30.65)     7:42.07 (31.02)     8:13.04 (30.97)
        8:44.37 (31.33)     9:15.46 (31.09)     9:46.92 (31.46)    10:17.82 (30.90)
       10:49.02 (31.20)    11:20.41 (31.39)    11:51.68 (31.27)    12:23.32 (31.64)
       12:54.72 (31.40)    13:26.41 (31.69)    13:57.24 (30.83)    14:28.54 (31.30)
       14:59.78 (31.24)    15:31.04 (31.26)    16:01.35 (30.31)    16:30.98 (29.63)
       16:58.92 (27.94)
 12 Smits, David        SO Rowan                         17:03.97         24  
                  27.20       57.24 (30.04)     1:28.09 (30.85)     1:59.27 (31.18)
        2:30.44 (31.17)     3:01.59 (31.15)     3:32.96 (31.37)     4:04.35 (31.39)
        4:35.68 (31.33)     5:06.72 (31.04)     5:38.05 (31.33)     6:08.83 (30.78)
        6:39.69 (30.86)     7:10.81 (31.12)     7:42.03 (31.22)     8:13.15 (31.12)
        8:44.23 (31.08)     9:15.48 (31.25)     9:46.91 (31.43)    10:18.19 (31.28)
       10:49.21 (31.02)    11:20.43 (31.22)    11:51.56 (31.13)    12:22.96 (31.40)
       12:54.18 (31.22)    13:25.55 (31.37)    13:57.05 (31.50)    14:28.49 (31.44)
       15:00.23 (31.74)    15:31.22 (30.99)    16:02.66 (31.44)    16:33.62 (30.96)
       17:03.97 (30.35)
 13 French, Oliver      SO Bryant U                      17:16.91         22  
                  27.00       56.48 (29.48)     1:26.91 (30.43)     1:57.31 (30.40)
        2:28.64 (31.33)     3:00.04 (31.40)     3:31.27 (31.23)     4:02.58 (31.31)
        4:34.51 (31.93)     5:06.51 (32.00)     5:38.62 (32.11)     6:10.40 (31.78)
        6:42.85 (32.45)     7:14.85 (32.00)     7:46.03 (31.18)     8:18.38 (32.35)
        8:50.28 (31.90)     9:22.12 (31.84)     9:52.68 (30.56)    10:24.91 (32.23)
       10:56.44 (31.53)    11:28.31 (31.87)    12:00.01 (31.70)    12:32.08 (32.07)
       13:03.52 (31.44)    13:35.69 (32.17)    14:07.80 (32.11)    14:39.53 (31.73)
       15:11.19 (31.66)    15:42.85 (31.66)    16:14.50 (31.65)    16:46.26 (31.76)
       17:16.91 (30.65)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers                 17:25.50         21  
                  27.15       56.62 (29.47)     1:26.95 (30.33)     1:57.63 (30.68)
        2:28.84 (31.21)     3:00.48 (31.64)     3:31.75 (31.27)     4:03.73 (31.98)
        4:35.35 (31.62)     5:07.37 (32.02)     5:39.11 (31.74)     6:11.34 (32.23)
        6:42.93 (31.59)     7:14.81 (31.88)     7:46.38 (31.57)     8:18.34 (31.96)
        8:50.27 (31.93)     9:22.51 (32.24)     9:54.26 (31.75)    10:26.30 (32.04)
       10:58.07 (31.77)    11:30.25 (32.18)    12:02.68 (32.43)    12:35.03 (32.35)
       13:07.33 (32.30)    13:40.04 (32.71)    14:12.67 (32.63)    14:45.47 (32.80)
       15:18.02 (32.55)    15:50.67 (32.65)    16:23.16 (32.49)    16:55.34 (32.18)
       17:25.50 (30.16)
 15 Karam, Aidan        JR Bentley                       17:37.09         20  
                  27.79       58.27 (30.48)     1:29.18 (30.91)     2:00.69 (31.51)
        2:31.99 (31.30)     3:04.05 (32.06)     3:35.56 (31.51)     4:07.88 (32.32)
        4:40.31 (32.43)     5:11.68 (31.37)     5:44.23 (32.55)     6:15.89 (31.66)
        6:48.38 (32.49)     7:20.81 (32.43)     7:52.95 (32.14)     8:25.28 (32.33)
        8:57.38 (32.10)     9:29.79 (32.41)    10:02.22 (32.43)    10:34.75 (32.53)
       11:07.23 (32.48)    11:39.71 (32.48)    12:12.36 (32.65)    12:45.13 (32.77)
       13:17.31 (32.18)    13:49.69 (32.38)    14:21.99 (32.30)    14:54.44 (32.45)
       15:27.26 (32.82)    15:59.96 (32.70)    16:32.70 (32.74)    17:05.13 (32.43)
       17:37.09 (31.96)
 16 Macfarlane, James   JR Wpi Engineers                 17:39.12         19  
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:29.54 (31.03)     2:00.93 (31.39)
        2:32.56 (31.63)     3:04.46 (31.90)     3:36.55 (32.09)     4:08.75 (32.20)
        4:41.18 (32.43)     5:13.57 (32.39)     5:46.08 (32.51)     6:18.10 (32.02)
        6:50.12 (32.02)     7:22.40 (32.28)     7:54.60 (32.20)     8:26.84 (32.24)
        8:59.51 (32.67)     9:32.01 (32.50)    10:04.67 (32.66)    10:37.30 (32.63)
       11:09.62 (32.32)    11:42.20 (32.58)    12:14.67 (32.47)    12:47.16 (32.49)
       13:19.79 (32.63)    13:52.49 (32.70)    14:24.88 (32.39)    14:57.46 (32.58)
       15:30.03 (32.57)    16:02.66 (32.63)    16:35.20 (32.54)    17:07.79 (32.59)
       17:39.12 (31.33)
 17 Merighi, Dominick   FR Rowan                         17:39.58         18  
                  27.54       58.08 (30.54)     1:29.61 (31.53)     2:01.45 (31.84)
        2:33.99 (32.54)     3:06.09 (32.10)     3:38.21 (32.12)     4:10.39 (32.18)
        4:42.56 (32.17)     5:15.14 (32.58)     5:47.28 (32.14)     6:19.58 (32.30)
        6:52.03 (32.45)     7:24.90 (32.87)     7:57.24 (32.34)     8:29.72 (32.48)
        9:02.14 (32.42)     9:34.74 (32.60)    10:07.37 (32.63)    10:39.83 (32.46)
       11:12.59 (32.76)    11:45.47 (32.88)    12:18.02 (32.55)    12:50.15 (32.13)
       13:23.11 (32.96)    13:55.49 (32.38)    14:28.00 (32.51)    15:00.34 (32.34)
       15:32.84 (32.50)    16:05.31 (32.47)    16:36.96 (31.65)  17:39.58 (1:02.62)
 18 Witol, Dennis       SR Bentley                       17:42.30         17  
                  27.47       58.20 (30.73)     1:29.60 (31.40)     2:01.24 (31.64)
        2:33.14 (31.90)     3:05.00 (31.86)     3:36.91 (31.91)     4:08.82 (31.91)
        4:40.86 (32.04)     5:13.07 (32.21)     5:45.46 (32.39)     6:17.68 (32.22)
        6:49.88 (32.20)     7:22.33 (32.45)     7:54.95 (32.62)     8:27.57 (32.62)
        9:00.48 (32.91)     9:33.00 (32.52)    10:05.61 (32.61)    10:38.30 (32.69)
       11:11.03 (32.73)    11:43.98 (32.95)    12:17.08 (33.10)    12:50.00 (32.92)
       13:23.21 (33.21)    13:56.45 (33.24)    14:29.13 (32.68)    15:02.07 (32.94)
       15:34.09 (32.02)    16:06.85 (32.76)    16:39.18 (32.33)    17:11.25 (32.07)
       17:42.30 (31.05)
 19 Duguay, Tylor       JR Saint Rose                    17:46.24         16  
                  28.09       58.95 (30.86)     1:30.71 (31.76)     2:03.22 (32.51)
        2:35.74 (32.52)     3:08.30 (32.56)     3:41.41 (33.11)     4:14.19 (32.78)
        4:46.86 (32.67)     5:19.75 (32.89)     5:52.31 (32.56)     6:24.83 (32.52)
        6:57.21 (32.38)     7:30.08 (32.87)     8:02.46 (32.38)     8:35.09 (32.63)
        9:07.79 (32.70)     9:40.61 (32.82)    10:13.34 (32.73)    10:45.95 (32.61)
       11:18.84 (32.89)    11:51.39 (32.55)    12:23.92 (32.53)    12:56.63 (32.71)
       13:28.92 (32.29)    14:01.71 (32.79)    14:33.85 (32.14)    15:06.17 (32.32)
       15:38.51 (32.34)    16:10.73 (32.22)    16:42.79 (32.06)    17:14.63 (31.84)
       17:46.24 (31.61)
 20 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers                 17:49.38         14  
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)     1:27.72 (30.67)     1:59.49 (31.77)
        2:31.38 (31.89)     3:03.29 (31.91)     3:35.86 (32.57)     4:08.45 (32.59)
        4:40.80 (32.35)     5:13.44 (32.64)     5:46.35 (32.91)     6:18.82 (32.47)
        6:51.10 (32.28)     7:22.98 (31.88)     7:55.96 (32.98)     8:28.59 (32.63)
        9:01.62 (33.03)     9:34.82 (33.20)    10:06.91 (32.09)    10:40.05 (33.14)
       11:12.91 (32.86)    11:46.02 (33.11)    12:19.52 (33.50)    12:52.48 (32.96)
       13:26.19 (33.71)    13:59.83 (33.64)    14:33.50 (33.67)    15:07.32 (33.82)
       15:40.57 (33.25)    16:13.84 (33.27)    16:46.30 (32.46)    17:18.42 (32.12)
       17:49.38 (30.96)
 21 Stelmah, Dima       SO Bentley                       18:02.33         11  
                  28.32       59.03 (30.71)     1:30.16 (31.13)     2:02.19 (32.03)
        2:34.08 (31.89)     3:06.15 (32.07)     3:38.58 (32.43)     4:10.83 (32.25)
        4:43.79 (32.96)     5:16.85 (33.06)     5:49.38 (32.53)     6:21.84 (32.46)
        6:54.89 (33.05)     7:27.96 (33.07)     8:01.02 (33.06)     8:34.41 (33.39)
        9:07.70 (33.29)     9:40.91 (33.21)    10:14.39 (33.48)    10:47.93 (33.54)
       11:21.63 (33.70)    11:55.49 (33.86)    12:29.08 (33.59)    13:02.61 (33.53)
       13:36.46 (33.85)    14:10.12 (33.66)    14:43.37 (33.25)    15:17.14 (33.77)
       15:50.68 (33.54)    16:24.00 (33.32)    16:57.45 (33.45)    17:30.80 (33.35)
       18:02.33 (31.53)
 22 Zimmer, Jerrod      SR Bentley                       18:08.05          9  
                  28.37     1:00.27 (31.90)     1:33.49 (33.22)     2:06.22 (32.73)
        2:39.66 (33.44)     3:12.64 (32.98)     3:45.85 (33.21)     4:18.86 (33.01)
        4:51.75 (32.89)     5:24.26 (32.51)     5:57.23 (32.97)     6:30.03 (32.80)
        7:02.82 (32.79)     7:35.74 (32.92)     8:08.54 (32.80)     8:41.27 (32.73)
        9:14.29 (33.02)     9:47.22 (32.93)    10:20.19 (32.97)    10:53.40 (33.21)
       11:26.56 (33.16)    12:00.29 (33.73)    12:33.79 (33.50)    13:06.61 (32.82)
       13:39.80 (33.19)    14:13.06 (33.26)    14:46.50 (33.44)    15:20.30 (33.80)
       15:53.88 (33.58)    16:27.06 (33.18)    17:01.03 (33.97)    17:34.92 (33.89)
       18:08.05 (33.13)
 23 Frey, Joe           FR RWU                           18:08.16          8  
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)     1:30.05 (31.52)     2:02.27 (32.22)
        2:34.77 (32.50)     3:07.45 (32.68)     3:40.21 (32.76)     4:12.86 (32.65)
        4:45.97 (33.11)     5:19.09 (33.12)     5:52.43 (33.34)     6:25.72 (33.29)
        6:59.29 (33.57)     7:32.77 (33.48)     8:06.14 (33.37)     8:39.54 (33.40)
        9:13.07 (33.53)     9:46.41 (33.34)    10:19.79 (33.38)    10:53.59 (33.80)
       11:27.24 (33.65)    12:01.15 (33.91)    12:34.76 (33.61)    13:08.57 (33.81)
       13:42.22 (33.65)    14:15.95 (33.73)    14:49.47 (33.52)    15:23.11 (33.64)
       15:57.27 (34.16)    16:31.37 (34.10)    17:04.02 (32.65)    17:36.50 (32.48)
       18:08.16 (31.66)
 24 Hlavenka, Tom       SO Wpi Engineers                 18:15.71          7  
                  27.94       59.50 (31.56)     1:32.26 (32.76)     2:05.30 (33.04)
        2:38.35 (33.05)     3:11.61 (33.26)     3:44.84 (33.23)     4:17.94 (33.10)
        4:50.85 (32.91)     5:23.98 (33.13)     5:57.16 (33.18)     6:30.27 (33.11)
        7:03.59 (33.32)     7:37.02 (33.43)     8:10.61 (33.59)     8:43.65 (33.04)
        9:16.84 (33.19)     9:50.05 (33.21)    10:23.33 (33.28)    10:56.14 (32.81)
       11:29.09 (32.95)    12:02.12 (33.03)    12:35.03 (32.91)    13:08.15 (33.12)
       13:41.71 (33.56)    14:15.64 (33.93)    14:50.02 (34.38)    15:24.41 (34.39)
       15:58.99 (34.58)    16:33.21 (34.22)    17:07.67 (34.46)    17:41.82 (34.15)
       18:15.71 (33.89)
 25 Quinn, Conor        FR RWU                           18:22.97          6  
                  29.85     1:02.67 (32.82)     1:35.04 (32.37)     2:08.16 (33.12)
        2:41.30 (33.14)     3:14.84 (33.54)     3:49.07 (34.23)     4:23.32 (34.25)
        4:57.97 (34.65)     5:32.11 (34.14)     6:06.74 (34.63)     6:40.71 (33.97)
        7:15.58 (34.87)     7:49.53 (33.95)     8:23.72 (34.19)     8:57.73 (34.01)
        9:32.09 (34.36)    10:05.48 (33.39)    10:39.91 (34.43)    11:13.96 (34.05)
       11:47.32 (33.36)    12:20.82 (33.50)    12:54.52 (33.70)    13:27.46 (32.94)
       14:01.44 (33.98)    14:34.61 (33.17)    15:08.18 (33.57)    15:41.13 (32.95)
       16:13.81 (32.68)    16:46.51 (32.70)    17:18.95 (32.44)    17:51.11 (32.16)
       18:22.97 (31.86)
 26 Jordan, Liam        JR Saint Rose                    18:29.22          5  
                  29.23     1:01.43 (32.20)     1:34.06 (32.63)     2:06.96 (32.90)
        2:39.95 (32.99)     3:13.06 (33.11)     3:46.13 (33.07)     4:19.32 (33.19)
        4:52.64 (33.32)     5:26.11 (33.47)     5:59.85 (33.74)     6:33.67 (33.82)
        7:07.57 (33.90)     7:41.85 (34.28)     8:16.22 (34.37)     8:50.46 (34.24)
        9:24.47 (34.01)     9:58.14 (33.67)    10:32.04 (33.90)    11:06.32 (34.28)
       11:40.31 (33.99)    12:14.18 (33.87)    12:48.63 (34.45)    13:23.30 (34.67)
       13:57.64 (34.34)    14:32.96 (35.32)    15:07.62 (34.66)    15:41.80 (34.18)
       16:16.18 (34.38)    16:50.24 (34.06)    17:24.26 (34.02)    17:57.78 (33.52)
       18:29.22 (31.44)
 27 Ortega, Julian      SO Clark                         18:29.60          4  
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:32.29 (32.40)     2:05.98 (33.69)
        2:39.85 (33.87)     3:13.69 (33.84)     3:47.33 (33.64)     4:21.30 (33.97)
        4:55.79 (34.49)     5:30.22 (34.43)     6:04.71 (34.49)     6:38.85 (34.14)
        7:13.23 (34.38)     7:47.49 (34.26)     8:22.04 (34.55)     8:56.27 (34.23)
        9:30.72 (34.45)    10:04.81 (34.09)    10:38.72 (33.91)    11:12.63 (33.91)
       11:46.86 (34.23)    12:21.29 (34.43)    12:55.90 (34.61)    13:30.12 (34.22)
       14:04.44 (34.32)    14:38.62 (34.18)    15:12.99 (34.37)    15:45.76 (32.77)
       16:18.32 (32.56)    16:53.20 (34.88)    17:28.11 (34.91)    18:01.01 (32.90)
       18:29.60 (28.59)
 28 Fay, Tim            FR Bentley                       18:29.91          3  
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:33.10 (33.00)     2:06.71 (33.61)
        2:40.24 (33.53)     3:13.64 (33.40)     3:47.56 (33.92)     4:21.25 (33.69)
        4:55.48 (34.23)     5:29.67 (34.19)     6:03.78 (34.11)     6:37.80 (34.02)
        7:11.78 (33.98)     7:46.47 (34.69)     8:20.90 (34.43)     8:55.51 (34.61)
        9:29.67 (34.16)    10:04.19 (34.52)    10:38.30 (34.11)    11:12.44 (34.14)
       11:45.94 (33.50)    12:19.34 (33.40)    12:53.67 (34.33)    13:28.22 (34.55)
       14:02.74 (34.52)    14:36.40 (33.66)    15:10.72 (34.32)    15:44.33 (33.61)
       16:18.03 (33.70)    16:51.52 (33.49)    17:25.22 (33.70)    17:58.79 (33.57)
       18:29.91 (31.12)
 29 Gallagher, Peter    FR RWU                           18:32.70          2  
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)     1:34.33 (32.87)     2:07.11 (32.78)
        2:40.48 (33.37)     3:13.97 (33.49)     3:48.28 (34.31)     4:22.32 (34.04)
        4:56.20 (33.88)     5:30.68 (34.48)     6:05.21 (34.53)     6:39.59 (34.38)
        7:13.83 (34.24)     7:47.23 (33.40)     8:21.95 (34.72)     8:56.72 (34.77)
        9:30.95 (34.23)    10:04.98 (34.03)    10:39.01 (34.03)    11:13.54 (34.53)
       11:47.55 (34.01)    12:21.23 (33.68)    12:55.11 (33.88)    13:29.36 (34.25)
       14:02.29 (32.93)    14:36.22 (33.93)    15:10.61 (34.39)    15:45.10 (34.49)
       16:18.85 (33.75)    16:52.05 (33.20)    17:26.51 (34.46)    17:59.56 (33.05)
       18:32.70 (33.14)
 30 Babel, Bryant       JR Wpi Engineers                 18:56.62          1  
                  27.53       59.11 (31.58)     1:32.03 (32.92)     2:05.38 (33.35)
        2:39.25 (33.87)     3:13.32 (34.07)     3:47.72 (34.40)     4:22.39 (34.67)
        4:57.73 (35.34)     5:33.11 (35.38)     6:09.26 (36.15)     6:44.57 (35.31)
        7:19.18 (34.61)     7:54.40 (35.22)     8:29.12 (34.72)     9:04.40 (35.28)
        9:39.30 (34.90)    10:14.63 (35.33)    10:49.41 (34.78)    11:24.87 (35.46)
       12:00.36 (35.49)    12:34.52 (34.16)    13:08.10 (33.58)    13:42.36 (34.26)
       14:18.52 (36.16)    14:54.10 (35.58)    15:30.12 (36.02)    16:05.31 (35.19)
       16:40.71 (35.40)    17:15.83 (35.12)    17:49.94 (34.11)    18:23.98 (34.04)
       18:56.62 (32.64)
 31 Holloman, Bill      SO Clark                         19:12.29        
                  29.95     1:03.10 (33.15)     1:36.97 (33.87)     2:10.88 (33.91)
        2:45.82 (34.94)     3:20.45 (34.63)     3:55.30 (34.85)     4:30.49 (35.19)
        5:05.62 (35.13)     5:40.46 (34.84)     6:15.87 (35.41)     6:50.94 (35.07)
        7:26.21 (35.27)     8:01.65 (35.44)     8:37.10 (35.45)     9:12.32 (35.22)
        9:47.47 (35.15)    10:22.90 (35.43)    10:58.30 (35.40)    11:33.58 (35.28)
       12:09.46 (35.88)    12:44.88 (35.42)    13:20.35 (35.47)    13:55.88 (35.53)
       14:31.65 (35.77)    15:07.20 (35.55)    15:42.75 (35.55)    16:18.19 (35.44)
       16:53.23 (35.04)    17:28.42 (35.19)    18:03.56 (35.14)    18:38.57 (35.01)
       19:12.29 (33.72)
 32 Ortega, Sebastian   SO Clark                         19:16.90        
                  28.28     1:00.53 (32.25)     1:33.95 (33.42)     2:08.08 (34.13)
        2:42.40 (34.32)     3:17.24 (34.84)     3:52.19 (34.95)     4:27.54 (35.35)
        5:02.92 (35.38)     5:38.54 (35.62)     6:14.22 (35.68)     6:49.94 (35.72)
        7:25.41 (35.47)     8:01.12 (35.71)     8:36.41 (35.29)     9:11.86 (35.45)
        9:47.71 (35.85)    10:23.30 (35.59)    10:59.72 (36.42)    11:36.04 (36.32)
       12:11.81 (35.77)    12:47.92 (36.11)    13:23.45 (35.53)    13:59.14 (35.69)
       14:34.58 (35.44)    15:10.41 (35.83)    15:45.80 (35.39)    16:21.01 (35.21)
       16:56.48 (35.47)    17:32.16 (35.68)    18:07.62 (35.46)    18:43.19 (35.57)
       19:16.90 (33.71)
 33 Kiveliyk, Vlad      SR Clark                         19:22.04        
                  29.61     1:02.03 (32.42)     1:35.52 (33.49)     2:09.41 (33.89)
        2:44.30 (34.89)     3:19.18 (34.88)     3:54.06 (34.88)     4:29.66 (35.60)
        5:04.23 (34.57)     5:38.47 (34.24)     6:13.03 (34.56)     6:47.13 (34.10)
        7:22.06 (34.93)     7:57.32 (35.26)     8:32.96 (35.64)     9:08.84 (35.88)
        9:44.88 (36.04)    10:20.98 (36.10)    10:56.43 (35.45)    11:32.62 (36.19)
       12:08.51 (35.89)    12:45.11 (36.60)    13:20.91 (35.80)    13:57.32 (36.41)
       14:32.99 (35.67)    15:09.32 (36.33)    15:45.46 (36.14)    16:22.08 (36.62)
       16:58.45 (36.37)    17:35.21 (36.76)    18:11.88 (36.67)    18:47.38 (35.50)
       19:22.04 (34.66)
 34 Scudere-Weiss, Sam  JR Brandeis                      19:47.62        
                  29.82     1:03.46 (33.64)     1:38.72 (35.26)     2:14.05 (35.33)
        2:50.04 (35.99)     3:25.52 (35.48)     4:01.54 (36.02)     4:37.95 (36.41)
        5:13.40 (35.45)     5:49.04 (35.64)     6:24.99 (35.95)     7:01.19 (36.20)
        7:37.60 (36.41)     8:13.59 (35.99)     8:49.99 (36.40)     9:26.36 (36.37)
       10:03.04 (36.68)    10:38.63 (35.59)    11:15.08 (36.45)    11:51.64 (36.56)
       12:27.70 (36.06)    13:04.34 (36.64)    13:41.26 (36.92)    14:17.97 (36.71)
       14:55.00 (37.03)    15:31.85 (36.85)    16:08.50 (36.65)    16:45.77 (37.27)
       17:22.34 (36.57)    17:58.47 (36.13)    18:34.85 (36.38)    19:11.61 (36.76)
       19:47.62 (36.01)
 35 Baker, Andrew       JR Brandeis                      21:09.96        
                  31.49     1:06.88 (35.39)     1:43.61 (36.73)     2:21.17 (37.56)
        2:58.87 (37.70)     3:36.84 (37.97)     4:14.67 (37.83)     4:52.25 (37.58)
        5:30.35 (38.10)     6:08.35 (38.00)     6:46.71 (38.36)     7:25.40 (38.69)
        8:04.00 (38.60)     8:42.22 (38.22)     9:21.11 (38.89)     9:59.39 (38.28)
       10:38.34 (38.95)    11:17.22 (38.88)    11:56.21 (38.99)    12:35.61 (39.40)
       13:14.60 (38.99)    13:53.99 (39.39)    14:33.58 (39.59)    15:12.78 (39.20)
       15:52.55 (39.77)    16:32.46 (39.91)    17:11.96 (39.50)    17:51.89 (39.93)
       18:32.22 (40.33)    19:12.57 (40.35)    19:52.74 (40.17)    20:31.54 (38.80)
       21:09.96 (38.42)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.79  D1A
          49.65  D3A
          49.85  D2A
          49.99  D1B
          52.14  D3B
          52.35  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian       SO Bryant U               53.72      51.74 D3B     40  
                  25.01       51.74 (26.73)                                        
  2 Coughlan, Miranda   SO Rowan                  53.19      52.55         37  
                  25.30       52.55 (27.25)                                        
  3 Caruso, Danielle    SR Stevens                53.18      52.96         35  
                  25.61       52.96 (27.35)                                        
  4 Jurczyk, Sarah      JR Stevens                52.69      53.10         34  
                  25.35       53.10 (27.75)                                        
  5 Webber, Mackenzie   JR RWU                    53.66      53.77         33  
                  25.59       53.77 (28.18)                                        
  6 Fairman, Izzy       FR Stevens                54.71      54.24         32  
                  26.06       54.24 (28.18)                                        
  7 McGahie, Kaitlin    SR Bentley                54.53      54.46         31  
                  26.79       54.46 (27.67)                                        
  8 Jones, Courtney     SO Stevens                53.68      54.50         30  
                  26.12       54.50 (28.38)                                        
  9 Wuerfl, Allie       SR Assumption             54.69      54.64         29  
                  26.26       54.64 (28.38)                                        
 10 Nolte, Hannah       JR RWU                    54.66      54.67         28  
                  26.00       54.67 (28.67)                                        
B - Final
 11 Alcala Welter, Dom  FR Bryant U               55.38      53.15         26  
                  26.05       53.15 (27.10)                                        
 12 Salzano, Nicole     JR Bryant U               55.36      53.94         24  
                  26.22       53.94 (27.72)                                        
 13 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers          54.81      54.27         22  
                  26.56       54.27 (27.71)                                        
 14 Buglino, Nikki      SR Saint Rose             55.01      54.92         21  
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)                                        
 15 Magna, Emma         FR Assumption             55.37      55.00         20  
                  26.62       55.00 (28.38)                                        
 16 Beckford, Gabriana  JR Saint Rose             55.09      55.07         19  
                  27.00       55.07 (28.07)                                        
 17 Cobb, Virginia      JR Marywood               55.34      55.23         18  
                  26.17       55.23 (29.06)                                        
 18 Towle, Sam          SO Merrimack              54.99      55.44         17  
                  26.69       55.44 (28.75)                                        
 19 Lee, Tricia         SR Assumption             55.48      55.71         16  
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)                                        
 20 Veroneau, Bry       JR Assumption             54.82      55.89         14  
                  27.02       55.89 (28.87)                                        
C - Final
 21 Reyman, Thea        JR Wpi Engineers          55.66      54.58         11  
                  26.27       54.58 (28.31)                                        
 22 Dineva, Polina      JR Rowan                  55.64      54.94          8.5
                  26.51       54.94 (28.43)                                        
 22 Sheehan, Julie      SR Rowan                  55.99      54.94          8.5
                  26.47       54.94 (28.47)                                        
 24 Wang, Carol            Wpi Engineers          55.75      55.20          7  
                  26.85       55.20 (28.35)                                        
 25 Childers, Eva       SR Wpi Engineers          56.11      55.60          6  
                  26.91       55.60 (28.69)                                        
 26 Jameson, Brooke     SO Bentley                55.74      55.86          5  
                  27.13       55.86 (28.73)                                        
 27 Richards, Shantell  JR RWU                    55.92      55.96          4  
                  27.11       55.96 (28.85)                                        
 28 Morgan, Niamh       JR Assumption             55.73      56.13          3  
                  26.68       56.13 (29.45)                                        
 29 Rauch, Hannah       SO Bentley                56.14      56.51          2  
                  27.41       56.51 (29.10)                                        
 30 Miller, Megan       FR Rowan                  56.15      56.75          1  
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.79  D1A
          49.65  D3A
          49.85  D2A
          49.99  D1B
          52.14  D3B
          52.35  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah            JR Stevens                           52.69 q      
                  25.27       52.69 (27.42)                                        
  2 Caruso, Danielle          SR Stevens                           53.18 q      
                  25.78       53.18 (27.40)                                        
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         SO Rowan                             53.19 q      
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)                                        
  4 Webber, Mackenzie         JR RWU                               53.66 q      
                  25.46       53.66 (28.20)                                        
  5 Jones, Courtney           SO Stevens                           53.68 q      
                  26.10       53.68 (27.58)                                        
  6 Rice, Jillian             SO Bryant U                          53.72 q      
                  25.96       53.72 (27.76)                                        
  7 McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                           54.53 q      
                  26.66       54.53 (27.87)                                        
  8 Nolte, Hannah             JR RWU                               54.66 q      
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)                                        
  9 Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                        54.69 q      
                  26.12       54.69 (28.57)                                        
 10 Fairman, Izzy             FR Stevens                           54.71 q      
                  26.15       54.71 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers                     54.81 q      
                  26.34       54.81 (28.47)                                        
 12 Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                        54.82 q      
                  26.43       54.82 (28.39)                                        
 13 Towle, Sam                SO Merrimack                         54.99 q      
                  26.26       54.99 (28.73)                                        
 14 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose                        55.01 q      
                  26.69       55.01 (28.32)                                        
 15 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose                        55.09 q      
                  26.92       55.09 (28.17)                                        
 16 Cobb, Virginia            JR Marywood                          55.34 q      
                  26.16       55.34 (29.18)                                        
 17 Salzano, Nicole           JR Bryant U                          55.36 q      
                  26.74       55.36 (28.62)                                        
 18 Magna, Emma               FR Assumption                        55.37 q      
                  26.57       55.37 (28.80)                                        
 19 Alcala Welter, Domenica   FR Bryant U                          55.38 q      
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)                                        
 20 Lee, Tricia               SR Assumption                        55.48 q      
                  26.84       55.48 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dineva, Polina            JR Rowan                             55.64 q      
                  26.84       55.64 (28.80)                                        
 22 Reyman, Thea              JR Wpi Engineers                     55.66 q      
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
 23 Morgan, Niamh             JR Assumption                        55.73 q      
                  26.65       55.73 (29.08)                                        
 24 Jameson, Brooke           SO Bentley                           55.74 q      
                  27.16       55.74 (28.58)                                        
 25 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers                     55.75 q      
                  26.99       55.75 (28.76)                                        
 26 Richards, Shantelle       JR RWU                               55.92 q      
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)                                        
 27 Sheehan, Julie            SR Rowan                             55.99 q      
                  26.66       55.99 (29.33)                                        
 28 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers                     56.11 q      
                  27.06       56.11 (29.05)                                        
 29 Rauch, Hannah             SO Bentley                           56.14 q      
                  26.99       56.14 (29.15)                                        
 30 Miller, Megan             FR Rowan                             56.15 q      
                  26.87       56.15 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kaczor, Natalia           FR Assumption                        56.19        
                  27.15       56.19 (29.04)                                        
 32 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers                     56.20        
                  26.88       56.20 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Choate, Lindsey           FR Bryant U                          56.21        
                  26.54       56.21 (29.67)                                        
 34 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose                        56.22        
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)                                        
 35 Difiore, Alyssa           FR Bryant U                          56.33        
                  27.50       56.33 (28.83)                                        
 35 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis                          56.33        
                  27.31       56.33 (29.02)                                        
 37 LaQue, Sydney             FR Assumption                        56.36        
                  27.23       56.36 (29.13)                                        
 38 Smith, Yvette             FR Brandeis                          56.40        
                  26.82       56.40 (29.58)                                        
 39 Herman, Kylie             SO Brandeis                          56.53        
                  27.11       56.53 (29.42)                                        
 40 Quesade Nylen, Lucia      FR Merrimack                         56.54        
                  27.55       56.54 (28.99)                                        
 41 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers                     56.59        
                  26.90       56.59 (29.69)                                        
 42 Scifo, Alaina             FR Bryant U                          56.60        
                  27.44       56.60 (29.16)                                        
 43 Rangulong, Sydney         FR Assumption                        56.69        
                  27.47       56.69 (29.22)                                        
 44 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers                     56.81        
                  27.41       56.81 (29.40)                                        
 45 Callahan, Erin            FR RWU                               56.82        
                  27.54       56.82 (29.28)                                        
 46 Ells, Caroline            FR Merrimack                         56.92        
                  27.50       56.92 (29.42)                                        
 47 Bush, Alyssa              JR RWU                               56.95        
                  27.36       56.95 (29.59)                                        
 47 Timmins, Carlee           FR Rowan                             56.95        
                  27.51       56.95 (29.44)                                        
 49 Zdesar, Samantha          FR Stevens                           56.97        
                  27.51       56.97 (29.46)                                        
 50 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose                        57.00        
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)                                        
 51 Orzechowski, Melissa      SR Clark                             57.03        
                  27.44       57.03 (29.59)                                        
 52 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers                     57.19        
                  27.29       57.19 (29.90)                                        
 53 Matsco, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                     57.21        
                  27.68       57.21 (29.53)                                        
 54 Hellstern, Nicole         SR Bentley                           57.22        
                  27.23       57.22 (29.99)                                        
 55 McGowan, Maeve            SO Merrimack                         57.24        
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)                                        
 56 Ayotte, Jen               FR RWU                               57.40        
                  27.30       57.40 (30.10)                                        
 57 Dorris, Mia               FR Brandeis                          57.43        
                  27.38       57.43 (30.05)                                        
 58 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers                     57.45        
                  27.78       57.45 (29.67)                                        
 59 Daly, Erin                SR Bryant U                          57.56        
                  27.85       57.56 (29.71)                                        
 60 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                              57.57        
                  27.11       57.57 (30.46)                                        
 61 McKissick, Claire         FR Rowan                             57.62        
                  28.16       57.62 (29.46)                                        
 62 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers                     57.64        
                  27.58       57.64 (30.06)                                        
 63 Guldemond, Lea            FR Bentley                           57.66        
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)                                        
 64 Despres, Emilie           SO Bryant U                          57.78        
                  27.67       57.78 (30.11)                                        
 65 Gonyea, Cailin               Wpi Engineers                     57.79        
                  28.05       57.79 (29.74)                                        
 66 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose                        57.80        
                  27.76       57.80 (30.04)                                        
 67 Matsco, Anna                 Wpi Engineers                     57.82        
                  28.40       57.82 (29.42)                                        
 68 Canavan, Kayleigh         FR Bryant U                          57.83        
                  27.08       57.83 (30.75)                                        
 69 Sheinhait, Amy            JR Brandeis                          57.86        
                  27.87       57.86 (29.99)                                        
 70 Coyle, Mary Cate          SO Marywood                          57.98        
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)                                        
 71 Poliseno, Taylor          SR Bryant U                          58.16        
                  27.43       58.16 (30.73)                                        
 72 Reynolds, Nora            FR Bentley                           58.23        
                  28.30       58.23 (29.93)                                        
 73 Barry, Kyla               FR Stevens                           58.37        
                  27.78       58.37 (30.59)                                        
 74 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                             58.45        
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)                                        
 75 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis                          58.50        
                  27.90       58.50 (30.60)                                        
 76 Klein, Casey              FR RWU                               58.51        
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)                                        
 77 Chan, Sarah               FR Stevens                           58.58        
                  28.08       58.58 (30.50)                                        
 77 McCusker, Cayleigh        JR Rowan                             58.58        
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
 79 Stratica, Heather         SR Wpi Engineers                     58.63        
                  28.05       58.63 (30.58)                                        
 80 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                        58.74        
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)                                        
 81 Mnich, Daria              FR Rowan                             58.88        
                  28.68       58.88 (30.20)                                        
 82 Katz, Fallon              FR Brandeis                          59.01        
                  28.83       59.01 (30.18)                                        
 83 Ausiannikava, Anastaisiy     Wpi Engineers                     59.07        
                  28.37       59.07 (30.70)                                        
 84 Taylor, Andrea            FR Merrimack                         59.31        
                  28.57       59.31 (30.74)                                        
 85 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                     59.44        
                  28.02       59.44 (31.42)                                        
 86 Moskalow, Gabby           FR Rowan                             59.47        
                  28.63       59.47 (30.84)                                        
 87 Wilson, Ireland           JR Merrimack                         59.55        
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)                                        
 88 Rohn, Miranda             SR Stevens                           59.65        
                  28.67       59.65 (30.98)                                        
 89 Owen, Brianna                Wpi Engineers                     59.85        
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)                                        
 90 Morra, Emily                 Wpi Engineers                     59.89        
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)                                        
 91 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                             59.90        
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)                                        
 92 McGuire, Kaitlin          FR RWU                             1:00.12        
                  29.17     1:00.12 (30.95)                                        
 93 Sullivan, Shea               Wpi Engineers                   1:00.32        
                  28.79     1:00.32 (31.53)                                        
 94 Brie, Cayla               FR Rowan                           1:00.41        
                  28.36     1:00.41 (32.05)                                        
 95 Pegno, Margaret           SR RWU                             1:00.45        
                  28.30     1:00.45 (32.15)                                        
 96 Micucci, Sarah            SO RWU                             1:00.49        
                  28.26     1:00.49 (32.23)                                        
 97 Keddy, McKenzie           SR Saint Rose                      1:00.51        
                  29.77     1:00.51 (30.74)                                        
 98 Myers, Jordan                Wpi Engineers                   1:00.52        
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)                                        
 99 Bell, Kylie               FR Merrimack                       1:00.60        
                  28.58     1:00.60 (32.02)                                        
100 Orive, Katina                BABC                            1:00.69        
                  29.70     1:00.69 (30.99)                                        
101 McDermott, Madeline       FR Saint Rose                      1:00.70        
                  29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)                                        
102 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis                        1:00.71        
                  29.42     1:00.71 (31.29)                                        
103 Reis, Jess                FR Rowan                           1:00.94        
                  29.27     1:00.94 (31.67)                                        
103 Basantis, Mandi           SO Rowan                           1:00.94        
                  29.12     1:00.94 (31.82)                                        
105 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose                      1:02.06        
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)                                        
106 Braley, Alana             SO RWU                             1:02.10        
                  29.04     1:02.10 (33.06)                                        
107 Luthi, Elsa               SO Wpi Engineers                   1:02.53        
                  30.19     1:02.53 (32.34)                                        
108 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     SO Marywood                        1:02.59        
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)                                        
109 Paulus, Courtney          FR Marywood                        1:02.65        
                  29.66     1:02.65 (32.99)                                        
110 Onishi, Jill              SO Wpi Engineers                   1:02.69        
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)                                        
111 Sabirova, Kamilla         FR Saint Rose                      1:02.80        
                  29.60     1:02.80 (33.20)                                        
112 Seuling, Jenny            SO Bentley                         1:02.93        
                  30.86     1:02.93 (32.07)                                        
113 Duckworth, Seychelle      SO Marywood                        1:02.95        
                  30.41     1:02.95 (32.54)                                        
114 Redondo, Patricia         FR Bentley                         1:03.30        
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)                                        
115 Casey, Taylor             SO Saint Rose                      1:03.75        
                  30.90     1:03.75 (32.85)                                        
116 Decker, Madison           FR Merrimack                       1:03.80        
                  30.43     1:03.80 (33.37)                                        
117 Senn, Siena               FR Marywood                        1:04.08        
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)                                        
118 Tringale, Tori            FR Merrimack                       1:04.10        
                  30.53     1:04.10 (33.57)                                        
119 Frerichs, Sydney          SR Merrimack                       1:04.90        
                  31.13     1:04.90 (33.77)                                        
120 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                           1:05.28        
                  31.44     1:05.28 (33.84)                                        
121 Peck, Ashley              FR Stevens                         1:06.72        
                  31.70     1:06.72 (35.02)                                        
122 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose                      1:07.51        
                  32.65     1:07.51 (34.86)                                        
123 Garcia, Genesis           JR Merrimack                       1:19.99        
                  37.73     1:19.99 (42.26)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                           X1:04.11        
                  30.51     1:04.11 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.37  D1A
          43.66  D3A
          43.85  D2A
          44.29  D1B
          45.62  D3B
          46.04  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novak, Jesse        SR Rowan                  43.82      44.54 D3B     40  
                  21.36       44.54 (23.18)                                        
  2 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers          46.81      46.05         37  
                  22.00       46.05 (24.05)                                        
  3 Pasqualucci, Gabe   SO RWU                    47.73      46.45         35  
                  22.45       46.45 (24.00)                                        
  4 Feuerstein, Eric    JR Rowan                  46.69      46.68         34  
                  22.58       46.68 (24.10)                                        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          46.86      46.90         33  
                  22.55       46.90 (24.35)                                        
  6 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          47.23      47.07         32  
                  22.57       47.07 (24.50)                                        
  7 Lackey, Jonas       FR Stevens                47.62      47.72         31  
                  22.66       47.72 (25.06)                                        
  8 Czar, Anthony       SR Rowan                  47.47      47.86         30  
                  22.66       47.86 (25.20)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers          47.34      47.97         29  
                  23.24       47.97 (24.73)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      FR Brandeis               47.57      49.15         28  
                  22.78       49.15 (26.37)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wojtowicz, Nate     SO Rowan                  47.89      47.54         26  
                  22.51       47.54 (25.03)                                        
 12 Olson, Hunter       SO RWU                    47.79      47.90         24  
                  22.88       47.90 (25.02)                                        
 13 Tepper, John        JR Rowan                  47.92      47.95         22  
                  22.99       47.95 (24.96)                                        
 14 Attile, Trevor      SO Saint Rose             48.47      48.04         21  
                  23.30       48.04 (24.74)                                        
 15 Gernhardt, Marc     SO Rowan                  47.80      48.07         20  
                  22.97       48.07 (25.10)                                        
 16 Karam, Aidan        JR Bentley                48.23      48.12         19  
                  23.33       48.12 (24.79)                                        
 17 Hinds, Trevor       FR Stevens                48.16      48.30         18  
                  23.13       48.30 (25.17)                                        
 18 Burk, Matt          JR Stevens                48.47      48.42         17  
                  23.38       48.42 (25.04)                                        
 19 Swanton, Spenser    SR Stevens                47.99      49.06         16  
                  23.61       49.06 (25.45)                                        
 20 Young, Austen       SR Stevens                48.08      53.17         14  
                  24.92       53.17 (28.25)                                        
C - Final
 21 Marte, Nick         JR Rowan                  48.60      48.32         11  
                  23.43       48.32 (24.89)                                        
 22 Walter, Dean        SO RWU                    48.51      48.60          9  
                  23.34       48.60 (25.26)                                        
 23 Alkaya, Alper       FR Bentley                48.57      48.73          8  
                  23.18       48.73 (25.55)                                        
 24 Sannicandro, Mike   FR RWU                    48.72      48.75          7  
                  23.27       48.75 (25.48)                                        
 25 Posk, Mitch            BABC                   48.64      48.84          6  
                  23.62       48.84 (25.22)                                        
 26 Marchese, Paul      JR RWU                    48.76      49.14          5  
                  23.73       49.14 (25.41)                                        
 27 Lawton, Dan         SO Rowan                  48.58      49.18          4  
                  23.98       49.18 (25.20)                                        
 28 Bartlett, Liam      SR Bentley                48.83      49.23          3  
                  23.20       49.23 (26.03)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Colin     SR Bentley                48.70      49.29          2  
                  23.57       49.29 (25.72)                                        
 30 Wilson, Davis       SR Bentley                48.80      49.35          1  
                  23.91       49.35 (25.44)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.37  D1A
          43.66  D3A
          43.85  D2A
          44.29  D1B
          45.62  D3B
          46.04  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novak, Jesse              SR Rowan                             43.82 qD2A   
                  21.14       43.82 (22.68)                                        
  2 Feuerstein, Eric          JR Rowan                             46.69 q      
                  22.42       46.69 (24.27)                                        
  3 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers                     46.81 q      
                  22.29       46.81 (24.52)                                        
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers                     46.86 q      
                  22.80       46.86 (24.06)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers                     47.23 q      
                  22.70       47.23 (24.53)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers                     47.34 q      
                  22.89       47.34 (24.45)                                        
  7 Czar, Anthony             SR Rowan                             47.47 q      
                  22.28       47.47 (25.19)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            FR Brandeis                          47.57 q      
                  22.31       47.57 (25.26)                                        
  9 Lackey, Jonas             FR Stevens                           47.62 q      
                  22.86       47.62 (24.76)                                        
 10 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SO RWU                               47.73 q      
                  23.40       47.73 (24.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olson, Hunter             SO RWU                               47.79 q      
                  22.78       47.79 (25.01)                                        
 12 Gernhardt, Marc           SO Rowan                             47.80 q      
                  22.96       47.80 (24.84)                                        
 13 Wojtowicz, Nate           SO Rowan                             47.89 q      
                  22.84       47.89 (25.05)                                        
 14 Tepper, John              JR Rowan                             47.92 q      
                  23.20       47.92 (24.72)                                        
 15 Swanton, Spenser          SR Stevens                           47.99 q      
                  22.72       47.99 (25.27)                                        
 16 Young, Austen             SR Stevens                           48.08 q      
                  22.73       48.08 (25.35)                                        
 17 Hinds, Trevor             FR Stevens                           48.16 q      
                  22.98       48.16 (25.18)                                        
 18 Karam, Aidan              JR Bentley                           48.23 q      
                  23.09       48.23 (25.14)                                        
 19 Burk, Matt                JR Stevens                           48.47 q      
                  23.37       48.47 (25.10)                                        
 19 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose                        48.47 q      
                  23.30       48.47 (25.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Walter, Dean              SO RWU                               48.51 q      
                  23.12       48.51 (25.39)                                        
 22 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley                           48.57 q      
                  22.96       48.57 (25.61)                                        
 23 Lawton, Dan               SO Rowan                             48.58 q      
                  23.56       48.58 (25.02)                                        
 24 Marte, Nick               JR Rowan                             48.60 q      
                  23.81       48.60 (24.79)                                        
 25 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                              48.64 q      
                  23.55       48.64 (25.09)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Colin           SR Bentley                           48.70 q      
                  23.38       48.70 (25.32)                                        
 27 Sannicandro, Mike         FR RWU                               48.72 q      
                  23.34       48.72 (25.38)                                        
 28 Marchese, Paul            JR RWU                               48.76 q      
                  23.00       48.76 (25.76)                                        
 29 Wilson, Davis             SR Bentley                           48.80 q      
                  23.57       48.80 (25.23)                                        
 30 Bartlett, Liam            SR Bentley                           48.83 q      
                  23.09       48.83 (25.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Curtin, Colin             JR Bryant U                          48.94        
                  23.63       48.94 (25.31)                                        
 32 Lavigne, Nick             FR Stevens                           49.01        
                  23.11       49.01 (25.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McSorley, Matt            FR Rowan                             49.04        
                  24.01       49.04 (25.03)                                        
 34 Kayati, Jake              FR Rowan                             49.05        
                  23.77       49.05 (25.28)                                        
 34 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers                     49.05        
                  23.50       49.05 (25.55)                                        
 36 Boains, Johnny            JR Bentley                           49.06        
                  23.40       49.06 (25.66)                                        
 37 Sicinski, Adam            SO Rowan                             49.14        
                  23.63       49.14 (25.51)                                        
 38 Shaw, Matt                SO Stevens                           49.18        
                  23.15       49.18 (26.03)                                        
 39 Hannon, Zachary           SR Bryant U                          49.37        
                  23.58       49.37 (25.79)                                        
 40 Kraycer, Paul             SR Marywood                          49.41        
                  23.29       49.41 (26.12)                                        
 41 Koziol, Kyle              SR Bryant U                          49.48        
                  23.76       49.48 (25.72)                                        
 42 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers                     49.54        
                  24.20       49.54 (25.34)                                        
 43 Dixon, Tristan            FR Stevens                           49.57        
                  23.55       49.57 (26.02)                                        
 44 Braz, Cam                 SR Brandeis                          49.59        
                  23.82       49.59 (25.77)                                        
 45 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers                     49.62        
                  23.90       49.62 (25.72)                                        
 46 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                              49.69        
                  23.60       49.69 (26.09)                                        
 47 Scholl, Bryon             SR Marywood                          49.73        
                  23.93       49.73 (25.80)                                        
 48 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers                     49.78        
                  23.72       49.78 (26.06)                                        
 49 Zimmermann, Markus           Wpi Engineers                     49.84        
                  24.11       49.84 (25.73)                                        
 50 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers                     49.93        
                  23.50       49.93 (26.43)                                        
 51 Burley, Grant             FR Stevens                           50.02        
                  24.16       50.02 (25.86)                                        
 52 Zichelli, Matt            SO Bryant U                          50.05        
                  24.03       50.05 (26.02)                                        
 53 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers                     50.08        
                  23.81       50.08 (26.27)                                        
 54 Trozenski, Sam            FR Bentley                           50.10        
                  23.69       50.10 (26.41)                                        
 55 Lau, Johann               SR Stevens                           50.11        
                  23.63       50.11 (26.48)                                        
 56 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      FR Bryant U                          50.12        
                  24.04       50.12 (26.08)                                        
 57 Maxwell, Brennan          JR Stevens                           50.24        
                  23.95       50.24 (26.29)                                        
 58 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                              50.26        
                  23.89       50.26 (26.37)                                        
 59 Penny, Jeremy             FR RWU                               50.28        
                  24.18       50.28 (26.10)                                        
 60 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose                        50.33        
                  24.16       50.33 (26.17)                                        
 61 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose                        50.36        
                  24.35       50.36 (26.01)                                        
 61 Jordan, Liam              JR Saint Rose                        50.36        
                  23.87       50.36 (26.49)                                        
 63 Gross, Joshua             JR Stevens                           50.45        
                  24.12       50.45 (26.33)                                        
 64 Duguay, Tylor             JR Saint Rose                        50.58        
                  24.11       50.58 (26.47)                                        
 65 Sommerville, George       JR Bryant U                          50.61        
                  24.29       50.61 (26.32)                                        
 66 Harada, Taku              JR Brandeis                          50.65        
                  24.26       50.65 (26.39)                                        
 67 Smits, David              SO Rowan                             50.78        
                  24.45       50.78 (26.33)                                        
 68 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                              50.80        
                  24.07       50.80 (26.73)                                        
 69 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                             50.81        
                  24.27       50.81 (26.54)                                        
 70 Shellem, John             JR Rowan                             50.98        
                  24.03       50.98 (26.95)                                        
 71 Merighi, Dominick         FR Rowan                             51.07        
                  24.13       51.07 (26.94)                                        
 72 Boyadjian, Benon          JR Bryant U                          51.16        
                  24.77       51.16 (26.39)                                        
 73 Steen, Ben                FR Bryant U                          51.18        
                  24.40       51.18 (26.78)                                        
 74 Ayers, Noah               FR Brandeis                          51.22        
                  24.69       51.22 (26.53)                                        
 75 Davis, Robert             FR Bryant U                          51.32        
                  24.78       51.32 (26.54)                                        
 76 Grant, Alex                  BABC                              51.41        
                  24.51       51.41 (26.90)                                        
 77 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                              51.45        
                  24.55       51.45 (26.90)                                        
 78 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers                     51.74        
                  24.17       51.74 (27.57)                                        
 79 Chow, Jonathan            JR RWU                               51.75        
                  24.43       51.75 (27.32)                                        
 80 Alger, Tom                FR Brandeis                          51.97        
                  24.81       51.97 (27.16)                                        
 81 Jo, Aaron                    Wpi Engineers                     52.18        
                  25.13       52.18 (27.05)                                        
 82 Blair, John               FR Bryant U                          52.21        
                  25.41       52.21 (26.80)                                        
 83 Pilaar, Evan              SR Wpi Engineers                     52.22        
                  25.38       52.22 (26.84)                                        
 84 Campbell, Alex            SR RWU                               52.49        
                  24.94       52.49 (27.55)                                        
 85 Ebersold, William            RWU                               52.63        
                  25.54       52.63 (27.09)                                        
 86 Yancey, Wes               FR Marywood                          52.82        
                  25.17       52.82 (27.65)                                        
 87 Tudda, John               SR Bryant U                          52.84        
                  25.11       52.84 (27.73)                                        
 88 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SO Wpi Engineers                     52.96        
                  25.68       52.96 (27.28)                                        
 89 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      JR Bentley                           52.99        
                  25.14       52.99 (27.85)                                        
 90 Freeman, Michael          JR Marywood                          53.04        
                  24.89       53.04 (28.15)                                        
 91 Murtishaw, William        JR Stevens                           53.44        
                  25.45       53.44 (27.99)                                        
 92 Weber, Eb                 SR Brandeis                          53.56        
                  25.46       53.56 (28.10)                                        
 93 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose                        53.89        
                  25.87       53.89 (28.02)                                        
 94 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose                        53.95        
                  25.74       53.95 (28.21)                                        
 95 Duncan, Kieran            FR Bryant U                          54.09        
                  25.54       54.09 (28.55)                                        
 96 Werra, Kyle               SO Wpi Engineers                     54.25        
                  25.76       54.25 (28.49)                                        
 97 Weissberg, Justin         FR Brandeis                          54.35        
                  26.11       54.35 (28.24)                                        
 98 Fay, Tim                  FR Bentley                           54.63        
                  26.16       54.63 (28.47)                                        
 99 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SR Clark                             54.72        
                  26.31       54.72 (28.41)                                        
100 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                             54.76        
                  26.07       54.76 (28.69)                                        
101 Kershner, Adam               BABC                              55.24        
                  26.32       55.24 (28.92)                                        
102 Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                           55.42        
                  26.45       55.42 (28.97)                                        
103 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                             55.85        
                  26.53       55.85 (29.32)                                        
104 Harkins, Matthew          FR RWU                               56.06        
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)                                        
105 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        JR Brandeis                          56.15        
                  27.09       56.15 (29.06)                                        
106 Baker, Andrew             JR Brandeis                        1:01.09        
                  29.30     1:01.09 (31.79)                                        
 -- McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                            X53.92        
                  25.22       53.92 (28.70)                                        
 -- Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                          X54.79        
                  25.80       54.79 (28.99)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.42  D1A
        2:14.58  D3A
        2:14.75  D2A
        2:15.99  D1B
        2:21.49  D2B
        2:23.03  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Katie     JR Stevens              2:25.73    2:24.62         40  
                  32.72     1:08.86 (36.14)     1:46.25 (37.39)     2:24.62 (38.37)
  2 Walsh, Shannon      SR Saint Rose           2:27.10    2:25.80         37  
                  32.45     1:08.76 (36.31)     1:47.01 (38.25)     2:25.80 (38.79)
  3 Howarth, Bailey     FR Rowan                2:26.17    2:25.93         35  
                  32.91     1:09.75 (36.84)     1:47.86 (38.11)     2:25.93 (38.07)
  4 Prinz, Laurie       SO Stevens              2:31.01    2:28.22         34  
                  33.86     1:11.65 (37.79)     1:49.84 (38.19)     2:28.22 (38.38)
  5 Niemiec, Emily      JR Bentley              2:30.14    2:28.67         33  
                  33.25     1:10.89 (37.64)     1:49.52 (38.63)     2:28.67 (39.15)
  6 Ficano, Gabrialla   FR Saint Rose           2:30.57    2:30.72         32  
                  34.54     1:13.05 (38.51)     1:52.48 (39.43)     2:30.72 (38.24)
  7 Brant, Eliza        FR Bryant U             2:30.71    2:31.38         31  
                  33.85     1:11.83 (37.98)     1:51.44 (39.61)     2:31.38 (39.94)
  8 Campbell, Mikayla   SO Assumption           2:30.58    2:31.72         30  
                  34.12     1:11.82 (37.70)     1:51.28 (39.46)     2:31.72 (40.44)
  9 Johnstone, Kelsey   FR Assumption           2:31.47    2:31.95         29  
                  34.07     1:12.51 (38.44)     1:51.67 (39.16)     2:31.95 (40.28)
 10 LaBenski, Emily     FR Rowan                2:31.02    2:32.49         28  
                  34.21     1:12.41 (38.20)     1:52.11 (39.70)     2:32.49 (40.38)
B - Final
 11 Torrez, Samantha    SR Bryant U             2:31.65    2:28.98         26  
                  34.21     1:12.45 (38.24)     1:51.16 (38.71)     2:28.98 (37.82)
 12 Glascock, Tori      JR Stevens              2:33.17    2:29.96         24  
                  34.38     1:12.34 (37.96)     1:50.88 (38.54)     2:29.96 (39.08)
 13 Whitaker, Danielle  SO Bryant U             2:32.61    2:30.27         22  
                  33.46     1:11.09 (37.63)     1:49.48 (38.39)     2:30.27 (40.79)
 14 Sweeney, Kenzie     FR RWU                  2:35.30    2:31.50         21  
                  33.58     1:12.02 (38.44)     1:51.75 (39.73)     2:31.50 (39.75)
 15 Day, Bailee         SO Assumption           2:34.53    2:33.15         20  
                  34.24     1:12.95 (38.71)     1:53.06 (40.11)     2:33.15 (40.09)
 16 Johnson, McKenzie   SR Assumption           2:34.58    2:34.23         19  
                  34.60     1:13.53 (38.93)     1:53.40 (39.87)     2:34.23 (40.83)
 17 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        2:35.34    2:34.33         18  
                  34.59     1:13.59 (39.00)     1:53.66 (40.07)     2:34.33 (40.67)
 18 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers        2:34.90    2:35.35         17  
                  35.25     1:14.35 (39.10)     1:54.80 (40.45)     2:35.35 (40.55)
 19 Holmes, Abbey       FR Assumption           2:34.58    2:36.95         16  
                  34.95     1:14.91 (39.96)     1:55.64 (40.73)     2:36.95 (41.31)
 20 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.53    2:39.83         14  
                  34.90     1:14.83 (39.93)     1:57.27 (42.44)     2:39.83 (42.56)
C - Final
 21 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers        2:36.35    2:33.65         11  
                  34.77     1:13.72 (38.95)     1:54.33 (40.61)     2:33.65 (39.32)
 22 Wozab, Natalya      FR Brandeis             2:39.53    2:33.69          9  
                  33.92     1:11.99 (38.07)     1:51.86 (39.87)     2:33.69 (41.83)
 23 Owen, Brianna          Wpi Engineers        2:35.62    2:34.99          8  
                  34.57     1:13.92 (39.35)     1:54.58 (40.66)     2:34.99 (40.41)
 24 Revelas, Ariana     FR Bentley              2:37.11    2:36.01          7  
                  34.73     1:14.09 (39.36)     1:55.21 (41.12)     2:36.01 (40.80)
 25 Canavan, Kayleigh   FR Bryant U             2:37.03    2:36.39          6  
                  33.41     1:12.08 (38.67)     1:53.08 (41.00)     2:36.39 (43.31)
 26 Galer, Ali          SO Stevens              2:38.55    2:36.51          5  
                  35.05     1:14.85 (39.80)     1:55.01 (40.16)     2:36.51 (41.50)
 27 Sousa, Abigail      JR RWU                  2:37.45    2:37.39          4  
                  34.36     1:14.01 (39.65)     1:55.81 (41.80)     2:37.39 (41.58)
 28 Cuevas, Brittany    SR RWU                  2:39.02    2:37.84          3  
                  36.19     1:15.50 (39.31)     1:56.47 (40.97)     2:37.84 (41.37)
 29 Flynn, Caroline     SO Wpi Engineers        2:38.13    2:38.06          2  
                  35.81     1:15.60 (39.79)     1:56.52 (40.92)     2:38.06 (41.54)
 30 Greer, Sabrina      SO Brandeis             2:38.74    2:38.20          1  
                  35.96     1:16.12 (40.16)     1:57.00 (40.88)     2:38.20 (41.20)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.42  D1A
        2:14.58  D3A
        2:14.75  D2A
        2:15.99  D1B
        2:21.49  D2B
        2:23.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prescott, Katie           JR Stevens                         2:25.73 q      
                  32.70     1:09.15 (36.45)     1:46.92 (37.77)     2:25.73 (38.81)
  2 Howarth, Bailey           FR Rowan                           2:26.17 q      
                  32.88     1:09.86 (36.98)     1:48.01 (38.15)     2:26.17 (38.16)
  3 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose                      2:27.10 q      
                  32.65     1:09.70 (37.05)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:27.10 (39.08)
  4 Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                         2:30.14 q      
                  33.35     1:11.51 (38.16)     1:50.51 (39.00)     2:30.14 (39.63)
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose                      2:30.57 q      
                  34.70     1:13.29 (38.59)     1:52.34 (39.05)     2:30.57 (38.23)
  6 Campbell, Mikayla         SO Assumption                      2:30.58 q      
                  33.96     1:11.52 (37.56)     1:50.66 (39.14)     2:30.58 (39.92)
  7 Brant, Eliza              FR Bryant U                        2:30.71 q      
                  33.50     1:11.44 (37.94)     1:50.78 (39.34)     2:30.71 (39.93)
  8 Prinz, Laurie             SO Stevens                         2:31.01 q      
                  34.54     1:12.45 (37.91)     1:51.67 (39.22)     2:31.01 (39.34)
  9 LaBenski, Emily           FR Rowan                           2:31.02 q      
                  33.81     1:11.72 (37.91)     1:50.98 (39.26)     2:31.02 (40.04)
 10 Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                      2:31.47 q      
                  33.92     1:11.97 (38.05)     1:51.67 (39.70)     2:31.47 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torrez, Samantha          SR Bryant U                        2:31.65 q      
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)     1:52.79 (38.92)     2:31.65 (38.86)
 12 Whitaker, Danielle        SO Bryant U                        2:32.61 q      
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)     1:51.08 (39.75)     2:32.61 (41.53)
 13 Glascock, Tori            JR Stevens                         2:33.17 q      
                  34.46     1:13.46 (39.00)     1:53.14 (39.68)     2:33.17 (40.03)
 14 Almandoz, Andrea          SR RWU                             2:34.17 q      
                  34.49     1:13.30 (38.81)     1:53.31 (40.01)     2:34.17 (40.86)
 15 Day, Bailee               SO Assumption                      2:34.53 q      
                  34.41     1:13.56 (39.15)     1:54.08 (40.52)     2:34.53 (40.45)
 16 Johnson, McKenzie         SR Assumption                      2:34.58 q      
                  35.25     1:14.18 (38.93)     1:54.05 (39.87)     2:34.58 (40.53)
 16 Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                      2:34.58 q      
                  34.34     1:13.75 (39.41)     1:54.28 (40.53)     2:34.58 (40.30)
 18 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers                   2:34.90 q      
                  34.88     1:14.08 (39.20)     1:54.69 (40.61)     2:34.90 (40.21)
 19 Sweeney, Kenzie           FR RWU                             2:35.30 q      
                  33.04     1:12.04 (39.00)     1:53.09 (41.05)     2:35.30 (42.21)
 20 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers                   2:35.34 q      
                  34.97     1:13.95 (38.98)     1:54.18 (40.23)     2:35.34 (41.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:35.53 q      
                  34.23     1:13.41 (39.18)     1:54.54 (41.13)     2:35.53 (40.99)
 22 Owen, Brianna                Wpi Engineers                   2:35.62 q      
                  34.39     1:14.21 (39.82)     1:55.55 (41.34)     2:35.62 (40.07)
 23 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers                   2:36.35 q      
                  34.64     1:13.59 (38.95)     1:54.52 (40.93)     2:36.35 (41.83)
 24 Canavan, Kayleigh         FR Bryant U                        2:37.03 q      
                  34.38     1:13.35 (38.97)     1:54.56 (41.21)     2:37.03 (42.47)
 25 Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                         2:37.11 q      
                  33.86     1:13.48 (39.62)     1:55.24 (41.76)     2:37.11 (41.87)
 26 Sousa, Abigail            JR RWU                             2:37.45 q      
                  35.09     1:15.00 (39.91)     1:55.62 (40.62)     2:37.45 (41.83)
 27 Flynn, Caroline           SO Wpi Engineers                   2:38.13 q      
                  35.31     1:14.58 (39.27)     1:55.45 (40.87)     2:38.13 (42.68)
 28 Galer, Ali                SO Stevens                         2:38.55 q      
                  35.11     1:15.32 (40.21)     1:57.15 (41.83)     2:38.55 (41.40)
 29 Greer, Sabrina            SO Brandeis                        2:38.74 q      
                  36.69     1:16.73 (40.04)     1:57.68 (40.95)     2:38.74 (41.06)
 30 Cuevas, Brittany          SR RWU                             2:39.02 q      
                  35.78     1:17.14 (41.36)     1:57.64 (40.50)     2:39.02 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wozab, Natalya            FR Brandeis                        2:39.53        
                  35.68     1:16.16 (40.48)     1:57.85 (41.69)     2:39.53 (41.68)
 32 Gagnon, Rachel            SR Assumption                      2:40.31        
                  34.79     1:15.03 (40.24)     1:56.83 (41.80)     2:40.31 (43.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers                   2:41.29        
                  35.72     1:15.97 (40.25)     1:57.86 (41.89)     2:41.29 (43.43)
 34 Scheer, Kindra            FR RWU                             2:41.70        
                  35.12     1:15.52 (40.40)     1:58.91 (43.39)     2:41.70 (42.79)
 35 Brie, Cayla               FR Rowan                           2:43.55        
                  35.90     1:17.62 (41.72)     2:00.34 (42.72)     2:43.55 (43.21)
 36 Damphousse, Maddie        SO Bentley                         2:44.50        
                  37.85     1:19.91 (42.06)     2:01.96 (42.05)     2:44.50 (42.54)
 37 Karnilaw, Mackenzie          Wpi Engineers                   2:44.62        
                  36.85     1:18.44 (41.59)     2:01.18 (42.74)     2:44.62 (43.44)
 38 Borges, Sydney            JR RWU                             2:46.37        
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     1:59.92 (43.69)     2:46.37 (46.45)
 39 Kumar, Sasha              FR Clark                           2:46.59        
                  36.55     1:18.35 (41.80)     2:01.85 (43.50)     2:46.59 (44.74)
 40 Shoemaker, Roni           SO Marywood                        2:48.12        
                  39.34     1:23.11 (43.77)     2:06.64 (43.53)     2:48.12 (41.48)
 41 Sullivan, Shea               Wpi Engineers                   2:50.13        
                  37.56     1:19.97 (42.41)     2:04.47 (44.50)     2:50.13 (45.66)
 42 Lew, Niki                 SR Clark                           2:50.29        
                  38.44     1:22.33 (43.89)     2:07.05 (44.72)     2:50.29 (43.24)
 43 Onishi, Jill              SO Wpi Engineers                   2:51.54        
                  37.15     1:21.61 (44.46)     2:06.85 (45.24)     2:51.54 (44.69)
 44 Wilson, Ireland           JR Merrimack                       2:51.70        
                  37.30     1:20.64 (43.34)     2:05.71 (45.07)     2:51.70 (45.99)
 45 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                           2:52.74        
                  38.95     1:22.16 (43.21)     2:06.83 (44.67)     2:52.74 (45.91)
 46 Decker, Madison           FR Merrimack                       2:53.44        
                  39.48     1:24.07 (44.59)     2:08.98 (44.91)     2:53.44 (44.46)
 47 Stevens, Rebecca          FR Merrimack                       2:54.71        
                  38.58     1:23.97 (45.39)     2:09.48 (45.51)     2:54.71 (45.23)
 48 Siewert, Mira             SO Clark                           2:54.86        
                  38.66     1:22.46 (43.80)     2:08.69 (46.23)     2:54.86 (46.17)
 49 Collins, Cass                BABC                            2:56.50        
                  40.57     1:25.33 (44.76)     2:11.38 (46.05)     2:56.50 (45.12)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.07  D1A
        1:56.59  D3A
        1:56.74  D2A
        1:59.79  D1B
        2:02.58  D2B
        2:05.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.48    2:04.63 D3B     40  
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)     1:31.79 (32.68)     2:04.63 (32.84)
  2 McRae, Elie         SR Saint Rose           2:09.12    2:07.05         37  
                  28.10       59.79 (31.69)     1:32.97 (33.18)     2:07.05 (34.08)
  3 Kitchen, David      SR RWU                  2:08.39    2:07.38         35  
                  27.35       59.19 (31.84)     1:32.53 (33.34)     2:07.38 (34.85)
  4 Simunek, Mikey      SR Rowan                2:09.78    2:07.43         34  
                  27.89       59.49 (31.60)     1:32.93 (33.44)     2:07.43 (34.50)
  5 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.76    2:08.64         33  
                  28.98     1:01.22 (32.24)     1:34.85 (33.63)     2:08.64 (33.79)
  6 Chen, Alex          SR Stevens              2:09.58    2:08.98         32  
                  29.21     1:01.57 (32.36)     1:34.90 (33.33)     2:08.98 (34.08)
  7 Jelavic, Roko       FR Saint Rose           2:09.85    2:09.23         31  
                  28.77     1:01.41 (32.64)     1:34.95 (33.54)     2:09.23 (34.28)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers        2:10.97    2:09.30         30  
                  28.81     1:01.04 (32.23)     1:34.37 (33.33)     2:09.30 (34.93)
  9 Schulte, Benjamin   JR Bryant U             2:10.34    2:10.14         29  
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:34.95 (33.76)     2:10.14 (35.19)
 10 Zanki, Tyler        FR Stevens              2:13.31    2:10.52         28  
                  29.31     1:02.41 (33.10)     1:36.91 (34.50)     2:10.52 (33.61)
B - Final
 11 Simunek, Joe        FR Rowan                2:14.07    2:13.08         26  
                  29.52     1:02.76 (33.24)     1:37.68 (34.92)     2:13.08 (35.40)
 12 Boyle, Tavish       SO Bryant U             2:15.83    2:13.38         24  
                  29.56     1:02.92 (33.36)     1:38.03 (35.11)     2:13.38 (35.35)
 13 McGeary, Ryan       SO Bentley              2:17.21    2:13.82         22  
                  30.17     1:04.33 (34.16)     1:39.39 (35.06)     2:13.82 (34.43)
 14 Grubb, Matt         FR Rowan                2:19.39    2:14.25         21  
                  28.41     1:02.32 (33.91)     1:37.69 (35.37)     2:14.25 (36.56)
 15 Pronichenko, Anton     BABC                 2:15.88    2:14.57         20  
                  30.43     1:04.97 (34.54)     1:40.04 (35.07)     2:14.57 (34.53)
 16 Trozenski, Sam      FR Bentley              2:18.88    2:16.57         19  
                  29.35     1:03.67 (34.32)     1:40.17 (36.50)     2:16.57 (36.40)
 17 Han, Gene           JR Stevens              2:14.68    2:17.32         18  
                  30.61     1:05.27 (34.66)     1:41.03 (35.76)     2:17.32 (36.29)
 18 Bandy, Matthew      FR Bentley              2:20.73    2:20.78         17  
                  32.06     1:07.56 (35.50)     1:43.92 (36.36)     2:20.78 (36.86)
 19 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers        2:21.27    2:20.91         16  
                  31.29     1:06.09 (34.80)     1:43.11 (37.02)     2:20.91 (37.80)
 20 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  2:21.65    2:22.15         14  
                  32.96     1:09.25 (36.29)     1:45.29 (36.04)     2:22.15 (36.86)
C - Final
 21 Saperstein, Harry      Wpi Engineers        2:21.89    2:18.50         11  
                  30.63     1:05.65 (35.02)     1:41.69 (36.04)     2:18.50 (36.81)
 22 Holloman, Bill      SO Clark                2:23.58    2:22.09          9  
                  30.69     1:06.45 (35.76)     1:43.97 (37.52)     2:22.09 (38.12)
 23 Zimmer, Jerrod      SR Bentley              2:24.05    2:22.20          8  
                  31.42     1:07.12 (35.70)     1:44.50 (37.38)     2:22.20 (37.70)
 24 Avery, Jake         FR Brandeis             2:26.48    2:22.78          7  
                  31.58     1:08.58 (37.00)     1:46.32 (37.74)     2:22.78 (36.46)
 25 Enoksen, Gary       SR Bryant U             2:26.99    2:24.12          6  
                  31.04     1:07.62 (36.58)     1:45.84 (38.22)     2:24.12 (38.28)
 26 Nel, Johan          SO Clark                2:25.67    2:24.19          5  
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:46.81 (38.22)     2:24.19 (37.38)
 27 Avrutsky, Rich      JR Brandeis             2:27.90    2:24.43          4  
                  31.65     1:07.56 (35.91)     1:45.93 (38.37)     2:24.43 (38.50)
 28 Chow, Jonathan      JR RWU                  2:28.60    2:24.58          3  
                  30.25     1:05.98 (35.73)     1:45.15 (39.17)     2:24.58 (39.43)
 29 Romines, Evan       SR Marywood             2:26.89    2:24.92          2  
                  32.38     1:08.79 (36.41)     1:46.71 (37.92)     2:24.92 (38.21)
 30 Grady, Liam         SO Saint Rose           2:28.31    2:28.17          1  
                  32.66     1:10.03 (37.37)     1:48.68 (38.65)     2:28.17 (39.49)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.07  D1A
        1:56.59  D3A
        1:56.74  D2A
        1:59.79  D1B
        2:02.58  D2B
        2:05.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers                   2:04.48 qD3B   
                  28.10       59.48 (31.38)     1:31.60 (32.12)     2:04.48 (32.88)
  2 Kitchen, David            SR RWU                             2:08.39 q      
                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)     1:33.91 (33.35)     2:08.39 (34.48)
  3 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose                      2:09.12 q      
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)     1:35.07 (33.23)     2:09.12 (34.05)
  4 Chen, Alex                SR Stevens                         2:09.58 q      
                  29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)     1:36.52 (34.37)     2:09.58 (33.06)
  5 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:09.76 q      
                  29.04     1:01.48 (32.44)     1:35.61 (34.13)     2:09.76 (34.15)
  6 Simunek, Mikey            SR Rowan                           2:09.78 q      
                  28.47     1:01.18 (32.71)     1:35.29 (34.11)     2:09.78 (34.49)
  7 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose                      2:09.85 q      
                  28.77     1:01.60 (32.83)     1:35.39 (33.79)     2:09.85 (34.46)
  8 Schulte, Benjamin         JR Bryant U                        2:10.34 q      
                  29.05     1:01.55 (32.50)     1:35.49 (33.94)     2:10.34 (34.85)
  9 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers                   2:10.97 q      
                  29.35     1:02.45 (33.10)     1:36.34 (33.89)     2:10.97 (34.63)
 10 Zanki, Tyler              FR Stevens                         2:13.31 q      
                  29.85     1:03.96 (34.11)     1:38.07 (34.11)     2:13.31 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ludeke, Chris             SO Stevens                         2:13.73 q      
                  29.34     1:02.73 (33.39)     1:37.87 (35.14)     2:13.73 (35.86)
 12 Simunek, Joe              FR Rowan                           2:14.07 q      
                  29.74     1:03.19 (33.45)     1:38.09 (34.90)     2:14.07 (35.98)
 13 Han, Gene                 JR Stevens                         2:14.68 q      
                  29.95     1:04.14 (34.19)     1:38.94 (34.80)     2:14.68 (35.74)
 14 Boyle, Tavish             SO Bryant U                        2:15.83 q      
                  29.50     1:03.62 (34.12)     1:39.47 (35.85)     2:15.83 (36.36)
 15 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                            2:15.88 q      
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)     1:39.49 (35.53)     2:15.88 (36.39)
 16 McGeary, Ryan             SO Bentley                         2:17.21 q      
                  31.36     1:07.05 (35.69)     1:42.19 (35.14)     2:17.21 (35.02)
 17 Trozenski, Sam            FR Bentley                         2:18.88 q      
                  29.85     1:04.99 (35.14)     1:41.44 (36.45)     2:18.88 (37.44)
 18 Grubb, Matt               FR Rowan                           2:19.39 q      
                  29.72     1:04.45 (34.73)     1:41.34 (36.89)     2:19.39 (38.05)
 19 Bandy, Matthew            FR Bentley                         2:20.73 q      
                  32.20     1:07.56 (35.36)     1:44.16 (36.60)     2:20.73 (36.57)
 20 Carley, Sam               JR Wpi Engineers                   2:21.27 q      
                  31.15     1:06.20 (35.05)     1:43.61 (37.41)     2:21.27 (37.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             2:21.65 q      
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)     1:45.52 (35.52)     2:21.65 (36.13)
 22 Saperstein, Harry            Wpi Engineers                   2:21.89 q      
                  30.88     1:06.40 (35.52)     1:44.20 (37.80)     2:21.89 (37.69)
 23 Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                           2:23.58 q      
                  31.29     1:06.99 (35.70)     1:44.66 (37.67)     2:23.58 (38.92)
 24 Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                         2:24.05 q      
                  32.14     1:08.21 (36.07)     1:45.44 (37.23)     2:24.05 (38.61)
 25 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                           2:25.67 q      
                  32.31     1:09.17 (36.86)     1:47.22 (38.05)     2:25.67 (38.45)
 26 Avery, Jake               FR Brandeis                        2:26.48 q      
                  31.67     1:09.00 (37.33)     1:48.31 (39.31)     2:26.48 (38.17)
 27 Romines, Evan             SR Marywood                        2:26.89 q      
                  32.67     1:09.78 (37.11)     1:48.04 (38.26)     2:26.89 (38.85)
 28 Enoksen, Gary             SR Bryant U                        2:26.99 q      
                  31.96     1:10.57 (38.61)     1:48.59 (38.02)     2:26.99 (38.40)
 29 Avrutsky, Rich            JR Brandeis                        2:27.90 q      
                  30.96     1:07.53 (36.57)     1:47.41 (39.88)     2:27.90 (40.49)
 30 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose                      2:28.31 q      
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:47.92 (38.52)     2:28.31 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chow, Jonathan            JR RWU                             2:28.60        
                  31.64     1:08.13 (36.49)     1:47.85 (39.72)     2:28.60 (40.75)
 32 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                            2:29.91        
                  33.41     1:11.11 (37.70)     1:49.26 (38.15)     2:29.91 (40.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose                      2:30.07        
                  32.58     1:09.69 (37.11)     1:47.99 (38.30)     2:30.07 (42.08)
 34 Brodeur, Jonathan         SR Bryant U                        2:30.82        
                  32.99     1:11.16 (38.17)     1:50.59 (39.43)     2:30.82 (40.23)
 35 Nelson, Brian             JR Bryant U                        2:36.96        
                  34.35     1:13.85 (39.50)     1:54.64 (40.79)     2:36.96 (42.32)
 36 Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                           2:38.04        
                  35.26     1:15.11 (39.85)     1:56.41 (41.30)     2:38.04 (41.63)
 -- Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers                        DQ        
      False start
                  28.46     1:01.59 (33.13)     1:36.44 (34.85)          DQ (33.34)
 -- Long, Paul                SR Rowan                               DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.37  D1A
        4:13.77  D3A
        4:18.79  D2A
        4:19.39  D1B
        4:31.73  D2B
        4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Earley, Shannon     SR RWU                  4:40.14    4:34.86 D3B     40  
                  29.66     1:03.96 (34.30)     1:38.47 (34.51)     2:11.59 (33.12)
        2:53.24 (41.65)     3:33.11 (39.87)     4:04.59 (31.48)     4:34.86 (30.27)
  2 Geyer, Sam          SO Stevens              4:39.49    4:37.88         37  
                  29.77     1:05.19 (35.42)     1:40.70 (35.51)     2:16.70 (36.00)
        2:56.07 (39.37)     3:35.71 (39.64)     4:07.50 (31.79)     4:37.88 (30.38)
  3 Morgan, Niamh       JR Assumption           4:42.29    4:38.28         35  
                  29.43     1:03.66 (34.23)     1:38.18 (34.52)     2:13.04 (34.86)
        2:53.10 (40.06)     3:34.62 (41.52)     4:06.88 (32.26)     4:38.28 (31.40)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate     SO Bentley              4:40.44    4:38.80         34  
                  30.20     1:04.58 (34.38)     1:39.98 (35.40)     2:14.65 (34.67)
        2:56.81 (42.16)     3:38.11 (41.30)     4:08.97 (30.86)     4:38.80 (29.83)
  5 Niemiec, Emily      JR Bentley              4:43.44    4:39.69         33  
                  29.42     1:04.81 (35.39)     1:41.55 (36.74)     2:18.02 (36.47)
        2:56.83 (38.81)     3:36.03 (39.20)     4:08.52 (32.49)     4:39.69 (31.17)
  6 Canjura, Alison     FR Merrimack            4:45.16    4:43.19         32  
                  30.55     1:05.61 (35.06)     1:42.47 (36.86)     2:18.59 (36.12)
        2:59.46 (40.87)     3:41.00 (41.54)     4:12.54 (31.54)     4:43.19 (30.65)
  7 Petrozza, Ali       SO Assumption           4:46.77    4:43.67         31  
                  28.72     1:01.93 (33.21)     1:38.33 (36.40)     2:14.16 (35.83)
        2:56.04 (41.88)     3:39.30 (43.26)     4:11.93 (32.63)     4:43.67 (31.74)
  8 Lee, Tricia         SR Assumption           4:46.94    4:44.66         30  
                  30.33     1:04.70 (34.37)     1:40.85 (36.15)     2:17.01 (36.16)
        2:58.91 (41.90)     3:41.97 (43.06)     4:13.97 (32.00)     4:44.66 (30.69)
  9 Reinhardt, Olivia   SR Saint Rose           4:47.80    4:45.73         29  
                  29.24     1:03.67 (34.43)     1:41.37 (37.70)     2:18.23 (36.86)
        2:59.51 (41.28)     3:41.26 (41.75)     4:14.09 (32.83)     4:45.73 (31.64)
 10 Howarth, Bailey     FR Rowan                4:46.95    4:47.90         28  
                  31.33     1:07.39 (36.06)     1:44.26 (36.87)     2:20.39 (36.13)
        3:01.09 (40.70)     3:41.49 (40.40)     4:15.69 (34.20)     4:47.90 (32.21)
B - Final
 11 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        4:49.62    4:45.31         26  
                  29.88     1:04.51 (34.63)     1:40.62 (36.11)     2:16.96 (36.34)
        2:57.48 (40.52)     3:39.91 (42.43)     4:12.49 (32.58)     4:45.31 (32.82)
 12 Quirk, Shannon      SO Assumption           4:51.13    4:46.51         24  
                  30.80     1:06.28 (35.48)     1:43.15 (36.87)     2:19.77 (36.62)
        3:02.09 (42.32)     3:44.56 (42.47)     4:15.74 (31.18)     4:46.51 (30.77)
 13 Prescott, Katie     JR Stevens              4:49.75    4:47.41         22  
                  30.92     1:06.66 (35.74)     1:46.06 (39.40)     2:23.70 (37.64)
        3:02.18 (38.48)     3:41.47 (39.29)     4:15.60 (34.13)     4:47.41 (31.81)
 14 Prinz, Laurie       SO Stevens              4:54.07    4:49.42         21  
                  31.63     1:07.20 (35.57)     1:45.51 (38.31)     2:23.50 (37.99)
        3:02.92 (39.42)     3:43.03 (40.11)     4:16.48 (33.45)     4:49.42 (32.94)
 15 LaBenski, Emily     FR Rowan                4:48.62    4:50.54         20  
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)     1:44.29 (37.60)     2:21.85 (37.56)
        3:02.49 (40.64)     3:43.97 (41.48)     4:17.48 (33.51)     4:50.54 (33.06)
 16 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        4:51.63    4:51.20         19  
                  30.79     1:06.23 (35.44)     1:45.17 (38.94)     2:22.97 (37.80)
        3:03.53 (40.56)     3:45.36 (41.83)     4:18.75 (33.39)     4:51.20 (32.45)
 17 Kirk, Mackenzie     JR Bryant U             4:49.69    4:52.54         18  
                  30.61     1:07.45 (36.84)     1:44.46 (37.01)     2:21.23 (36.77)
        3:03.77 (42.54)     3:47.37 (43.60)     4:20.52 (33.15)     4:52.54 (32.02)
 18 Dillon, Molly       JR Assumption           4:55.47    4:54.21         17  
                  30.57     1:06.10 (35.53)     1:42.67 (36.57)     2:18.61 (35.94)
        3:02.06 (43.45)     3:46.03 (43.97)     4:20.75 (34.72)     4:54.21 (33.46)
 19 Freud, Jamie        JR Wpi Engineers        4:51.51    4:54.68         16  
                  30.36     1:05.29 (34.93)     1:42.88 (37.59)     2:20.00 (37.12)
        3:03.29 (43.29)     3:47.54 (44.25)     4:21.77 (34.23)     4:54.68 (32.91)
 20 Urquhart, Karina    SR Clark                4:55.71    4:58.71         14  
                  31.78     1:08.90 (37.12)     1:47.44 (38.54)     2:25.43 (37.99)
        3:08.19 (42.76)     3:50.92 (42.73)     4:25.61 (34.69)     4:58.71 (33.10)
C - Final
 21 Osinski, Sara       SR Bryant U             4:59.26    4:54.44         11  
                  30.80     1:06.63 (35.83)     1:43.82 (37.19)     2:20.80 (36.98)
        3:06.16 (45.36)     3:50.02 (43.86)     4:22.79 (32.77)     4:54.44 (31.65)
 22 Burke, Amanda       JR Rowan                4:59.86    4:54.98          9  
                  32.04     1:08.98 (36.94)     1:44.87 (35.89)     2:20.33 (35.46)
        3:04.22 (43.89)     3:48.27 (44.05)     4:22.18 (33.91)     4:54.98 (32.80)
 23 Randolph, Julia     SO Marywood             4:59.85    4:56.31          8  
                  31.22     1:09.12 (37.90)     1:46.94 (37.82)     2:23.51 (36.57)
        3:06.56 (43.05)     3:49.23 (42.67)     4:23.21 (33.98)     4:56.31 (33.10)
 24 Bushell, Julia      SR Wpi Engineers        4:58.79    4:56.38          7  
                  30.47     1:06.93 (36.46)     1:44.78 (37.85)     2:21.87 (37.09)
        3:05.39 (43.52)     3:48.88 (43.49)     4:23.53 (34.65)     4:56.38 (32.85)
 25 Martin, Kelly       SO Wpi Engineers        5:01.11    5:01.93          6  
                  31.63     1:08.93 (37.30)     1:48.04 (39.11)     2:26.59 (38.55)
        3:09.05 (42.46)     3:52.37 (43.32)     4:27.76 (35.39)     5:01.93 (34.17)
 26 Conner, Carrington  FR RWU                  5:11.91    5:05.98          5  
                  31.68     1:09.37 (37.69)     1:50.58 (41.21)     2:29.58 (39.00)
        3:13.26 (43.68)     3:57.58 (44.32)     4:32.92 (35.34)     5:05.98 (33.06)
 27 Karnilaw, Mackenzi     Wpi Engineers        5:11.00    5:06.35          4  
                  32.90     1:10.81 (37.91)     1:50.43 (39.62)     2:29.33 (38.90)
        3:12.43 (43.10)     3:55.52 (43.09)     4:31.11 (35.59)     5:06.35 (35.24)
 28 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        5:09.31    5:06.63          3  
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)     1:47.80 (40.70)     2:27.44 (39.64)
        3:11.14 (43.70)     3:55.49 (44.35)     4:31.95 (36.46)     5:06.63 (34.68)
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda    SO RWU                  5:00.64    5:08.38          2  
                  31.01     1:08.75 (37.74)     1:49.80 (41.05)     2:29.96 (40.16)
        3:13.20 (43.24)     3:57.82 (44.62)     4:33.75 (35.93)     5:08.38 (34.63)
 30 Harrison-Peters, J  JR Clark                5:24.36    5:22.58          1  
                  33.47     1:13.53 (40.06)     1:55.82 (42.29)     2:37.30 (41.48)
        3:21.87 (44.57)     4:07.52 (45.65)     4:46.21 (38.69)     5:22.58 (36.37)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.37  D1A
        4:13.77  D3A
        4:18.79  D2A
        4:19.39  D1B
        4:31.73  D2B
        4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                         4:39.49 q      
                  30.18     1:06.68 (36.50)     1:42.32 (35.64)     2:17.83 (35.51)
        2:56.75 (38.92)     3:36.89 (40.14)     4:08.48 (31.59)     4:39.49 (31.01)
  2 Earley, Shannon           SR RWU                             4:40.14 q      
                  29.39     1:03.32 (33.93)     1:37.83 (34.51)     2:10.89 (33.06)
        2:52.29 (41.40)     3:34.91 (42.62)     4:08.00 (33.09)     4:40.14 (32.14)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           SO Bentley                         4:40.44 q      
                  30.34     1:05.12 (34.78)     1:40.79 (35.67)     2:15.92 (35.13)
        2:57.75 (41.83)     3:38.37 (40.62)     4:09.62 (31.25)     4:40.44 (30.82)
  4 Morgan, Niamh             JR Assumption                      4:42.29 q      
                  30.00     1:05.09 (35.09)     1:40.05 (34.96)     2:15.72 (35.67)
        2:55.64 (39.92)     3:36.65 (41.01)     4:09.43 (32.78)     4:42.29 (32.86)
  5 Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                         4:43.44 q      
                  29.83     1:05.56 (35.73)     1:42.76 (37.20)     2:18.62 (35.86)
        2:58.00 (39.38)     3:37.86 (39.86)     4:10.95 (33.09)     4:43.44 (32.49)
  6 Canjura, Alison           FR Merrimack                       4:45.16 q      
                  30.90     1:06.31 (35.41)     1:42.73 (36.42)     2:17.95 (35.22)
        2:59.36 (41.41)     3:41.12 (41.76)     4:13.78 (32.66)     4:45.16 (31.38)
  7 Petrozza, Ali             SO Assumption                      4:46.77 q      
                  29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)     1:39.47 (36.58)     2:15.44 (35.97)
        2:58.11 (42.67)     3:41.54 (43.43)     4:14.82 (33.28)     4:46.77 (31.95)
  8 Lee, Tricia               SR Assumption                      4:46.94 q      
                  30.88     1:06.33 (35.45)     1:42.97 (36.64)     2:19.18 (36.21)
        3:01.43 (42.25)     3:43.78 (42.35)     4:15.99 (32.21)     4:46.94 (30.95)
  9 Howarth, Bailey           FR Rowan                           4:46.95 q      
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)     1:45.48 (36.91)     2:21.93 (36.45)
        3:01.84 (39.91)     3:41.80 (39.96)     4:15.62 (33.82)     4:46.95 (31.33)
 10 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose                      4:47.80 q      
                  29.33     1:03.94 (34.61)     1:41.94 (38.00)     2:19.20 (37.26)
        3:00.55 (41.35)     3:42.13 (41.58)     4:15.75 (33.62)     4:47.80 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaBenski, Emily           FR Rowan                           4:48.62 q      
                  31.31     1:07.01 (35.70)     1:44.19 (37.18)     2:21.56 (37.37)
        3:01.55 (39.99)     3:42.65 (41.10)     4:15.61 (32.96)     4:48.62 (33.01)
 12 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers                   4:49.62 q      
                  29.69     1:04.11 (34.42)     1:41.02 (36.91)     2:18.04 (37.02)
        2:59.63 (41.59)     3:42.91 (43.28)     4:16.45 (33.54)     4:49.62 (33.17)
 13 Kirk, Mackenzie           JR Bryant U                        4:49.69 q      
                  29.47     1:05.83 (36.36)     1:42.62 (36.79)     2:18.53 (35.91)
        3:01.48 (42.95)     3:44.73 (43.25)     4:17.92 (33.19)     4:49.69 (31.77)
 14 Prescott, Katie           JR Stevens                         4:49.75 q      
                  30.71     1:07.57 (36.86)     1:47.25 (39.68)     2:25.60 (38.35)
        3:04.82 (39.22)     3:44.27 (39.45)     4:17.45 (33.18)     4:49.75 (32.30)
 15 Quirk, Shannon            SO Assumption                      4:51.13 q      
                  31.16     1:06.33 (35.17)     1:43.63 (37.30)     2:20.84 (37.21)
        3:04.30 (43.46)     3:47.68 (43.38)     4:19.67 (31.99)     4:51.13 (31.46)
 16 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers                   4:51.51 q      
                  30.51     1:05.42 (34.91)     1:42.84 (37.42)     2:19.54 (36.70)
        3:02.40 (42.86)     3:46.28 (43.88)     4:19.90 (33.62)     4:51.51 (31.61)
 17 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers                   4:51.63 q      
                  30.59     1:06.20 (35.61)     1:45.33 (39.13)     2:23.55 (38.22)
        3:04.61 (41.06)     3:46.52 (41.91)     4:19.87 (33.35)     4:51.63 (31.76)
 18 Nardone, Mia              SO Marywood                        4:53.46 q      
                  30.51     1:05.41 (34.90)     1:43.55 (38.14)     2:21.24 (37.69)
        3:04.68 (43.44)     3:49.32 (44.64)     4:21.77 (32.45)     4:53.46 (31.69)
 19 Prinz, Laurie             SO Stevens                         4:54.07 q      
                  32.47     1:09.76 (37.29)     1:48.53 (38.77)     2:26.57 (38.04)
        3:07.31 (40.74)     3:47.71 (40.40)     4:21.12 (33.41)     4:54.07 (32.95)
 20 Dillon, Molly             JR Assumption                      4:55.47 q      
                  31.09     1:06.90 (35.81)     1:44.50 (37.60)     2:21.51 (37.01)
        3:04.94 (43.43)     3:48.69 (43.75)     4:23.08 (34.39)     4:55.47 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                           4:55.71 q      
                  31.14     1:07.99 (36.85)     1:46.45 (38.46)     2:24.53 (38.08)
        3:07.29 (42.76)     3:50.20 (42.91)     4:24.05 (33.85)     4:55.71 (31.66)
 22 Warren, Anne              JR Bentley                         4:56.19 q      
                  30.55     1:04.79 (34.24)     1:41.93 (37.14)     2:19.81 (37.88)
        3:05.65 (45.84)     3:52.81 (47.16)     4:24.34 (31.53)     4:56.19 (31.85)
 23 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers                   4:58.79 q      
                  30.72     1:06.81 (36.09)     1:44.84 (38.03)     2:22.18 (37.34)
        3:05.96 (43.78)     3:50.16 (44.20)     4:24.86 (34.70)     4:58.79 (33.93)
 24 Osinski, Sara             SR Bryant U                        4:59.26 q      
                  31.86     1:07.99 (36.13)     1:46.24 (38.25)     2:23.93 (37.69)
        3:09.15 (45.22)     3:53.18 (44.03)     4:26.63 (33.45)     4:59.26 (32.63)
 25 Randolph, Julia           SO Marywood                        4:59.85 q      
                  31.99     1:10.46 (38.47)     1:47.97 (37.51)     2:24.56 (36.59)
        3:08.08 (43.52)     3:51.78 (43.70)     4:26.21 (34.43)     4:59.85 (33.64)
 26 Burke, Amanda             JR Rowan                           4:59.86 q      
                  31.80     1:09.54 (37.74)     1:45.65 (36.11)     2:21.18 (35.53)
        3:06.27 (45.09)     3:51.94 (45.67)     4:26.24 (34.30)     4:59.86 (33.62)
 27 Leopizzi, Amanda          SO RWU                             5:00.64 q      
                  30.69     1:07.28 (36.59)     1:46.85 (39.57)     2:26.41 (39.56)
        3:09.00 (42.59)     3:52.82 (43.82)     4:27.05 (34.23)     5:00.64 (33.59)
 28 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers                   5:01.11 q      
                  31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)     1:46.03 (39.39)     2:24.62 (38.59)
        3:06.96 (42.34)     3:50.64 (43.68)     4:26.74 (36.10)     5:01.11 (34.37)
 29 Kline, Abigail            SO RWU                             5:08.72 q      
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:44.63 (37.28)     2:22.52 (37.89)
        3:09.38 (46.86)     3:56.21 (46.83)     4:32.03 (35.82)     5:08.72 (36.69)
 30 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:09.31 q      
                  32.28     1:09.53 (37.25)     1:49.58 (40.05)     2:29.63 (40.05)
        3:13.58 (43.95)     3:57.23 (43.65)     4:34.17 (36.94)     5:09.31 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Karnilaw, Mackenzie          Wpi Engineers                   5:11.00        
                  33.44     1:12.20 (38.76)     1:53.62 (41.42)     2:34.26 (40.64)
        3:15.80 (41.54)     3:58.64 (42.84)     4:34.72 (36.08)     5:11.00 (36.28)
 32 Conner, Carrington        FR RWU                             5:11.91        
                  31.78     1:08.60 (36.82)     1:49.50 (40.90)     2:29.06 (39.56)
        3:13.44 (44.38)     3:59.29 (45.85)     4:36.26 (36.97)     5:11.91 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    JR Clark                           5:24.36        
                  33.39     1:13.82 (40.43)     1:55.44 (41.62)     2:37.02 (41.58)
        3:21.90 (44.88)     4:07.93 (46.03)     4:46.75 (38.82)     5:24.36 (37.61)
 34 Carwell, Shanna           JR Marywood                        5:24.68        
                  33.50     1:13.73 (40.23)     1:56.05 (42.32)     2:37.73 (41.68)
        3:24.49 (46.76)     4:11.93 (47.44)     4:49.47 (37.54)     5:24.68 (35.21)
 35 Dupre, Maddie                BABC                            5:25.82        
                  34.61     1:15.90 (41.29)     1:58.64 (42.74)     2:40.21 (41.57)
        3:25.36 (45.15)     4:12.04 (46.68)     4:50.37 (38.33)     5:25.82 (35.45)
 36 Pannoni, Andrea           FR Marywood                        5:28.97        
                  34.05     1:16.15 (42.10)     1:58.27 (42.12)     2:41.61 (43.34)
        3:26.80 (45.19)     4:14.19 (47.39)     4:52.36 (38.17)     5:28.97 (36.61)
 37 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                           5:31.94        
 38 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                           5:47.63        
                  36.39     1:18.95 (42.56)     2:05.03 (46.08)     2:49.81 (44.78)
        3:39.79 (49.98)     4:28.43 (48.64)     5:08.44 (40.01)     5:47.63 (39.19)
 -- McCarthy, Allison         JR Marywood                            DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:41.15  D1A
        3:48.81  D3A
        3:52.37  D2A
        3:54.49  D1B
        4:03.99  D2B
        4:07.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rudel, Chris        FR Stevens              4:13.48    4:09.72         40  
                  27.82       59.38 (31.56)     1:30.84 (31.46)     2:02.08 (31.24)
        2:36.93 (34.85)     3:12.15 (35.22)     3:41.23 (29.08)     4:09.72 (28.49)
  2 Ludeke, Chris       SO Stevens              4:18.37    4:13.61         37  
                  26.38       57.09 (30.71)     1:30.04 (32.95)     2:02.76 (32.72)
        2:38.21 (35.45)     3:14.28 (36.07)     3:44.74 (30.46)     4:13.61 (28.87)
  3 Harrigan, Connor    JR Stevens              4:15.81    4:14.19         35  
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)     1:31.32 (32.22)     2:02.38 (31.06)
        2:40.41 (38.03)     3:18.47 (38.06)     3:46.69 (28.22)     4:14.19 (27.50)
  4 Babuka, John        FR RWU                  4:20.48    4:15.56         34  
                  27.16       58.28 (31.12)     1:32.03 (33.75)     2:05.38 (33.35)
        2:41.51 (36.13)     3:18.71 (37.20)     3:48.06 (29.35)     4:15.56 (27.50)
  5 Sausto, Daniel      FR Bentley              4:18.58    4:15.91         33  
                  27.36       58.54 (31.18)     1:31.55 (33.01)     2:02.89 (31.34)
        2:40.98 (38.09)     3:18.83 (37.85)     3:47.99 (29.16)     4:15.91 (27.92)
  6 Wister, Luke        SR Rowan                4:17.93    4:16.11         32  
                  27.13       58.43 (31.30)     1:30.96 (32.53)     2:03.65 (32.69)
        2:40.90 (37.25)     3:18.54 (37.64)     3:47.38 (28.84)     4:16.11 (28.73)
  7 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:15.52    4:17.09         31  
                  27.22       58.20 (30.98)     1:32.48 (34.28)     2:05.76 (33.28)
        2:43.73 (37.97)     3:20.95 (37.22)     3:49.79 (28.84)     4:17.09 (27.30)
  8 Fisher, Colin       JR Rowan                4:18.33    4:18.46         30  
                  26.87       58.33 (31.46)     1:31.49 (33.16)     2:04.08 (32.59)
        2:42.00 (37.92)     3:19.50 (37.50)     3:49.66 (30.16)     4:18.46 (28.80)
  9 Gillie, Andrew      JR RWU                  4:19.02    4:18.50         29  
                  27.50       59.20 (31.70)     1:33.26 (34.06)     2:06.95 (33.69)
        2:41.81 (34.86)     3:17.60 (35.79)     3:48.64 (31.04)     4:18.50 (29.86)
 10 Kitchen, David      SR RWU                  4:15.49    4:24.68         28  
                  26.19       57.29 (31.10)     1:31.98 (34.69)     2:06.55 (34.57)
        2:43.52 (36.97)     3:21.15 (37.63)     3:53.28 (32.13)     4:24.68 (31.40)
B - Final
 11 Schillaci, Matt     FR Rowan                4:20.65    4:17.94         26  
                  27.47       59.88 (32.41)     1:32.97 (33.09)     2:06.15 (33.18)
        2:42.83 (36.68)     3:20.72 (37.89)     3:49.83 (29.11)     4:17.94 (28.11)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel     FR Stevens              4:21.82    4:19.59         24  
                  27.06       58.52 (31.46)     1:30.39 (31.87)     2:02.13 (31.74)
        2:39.38 (37.25)     3:18.08 (38.70)     3:49.96 (31.88)     4:19.59 (29.63)
 13 Diamond, Zach       JR Brandeis             4:23.11    4:20.96         22  
                  27.41       57.93 (30.52)     1:32.28 (34.35)     2:06.17 (33.89)
        2:43.47 (37.30)     3:21.18 (37.71)     3:51.26 (30.08)     4:20.96 (29.70)
 14 Elenio, Frank       SO Bentley              4:22.46    4:22.13         21  
                  26.77       58.13 (31.36)     1:33.52 (35.39)     2:08.32 (34.80)
        2:46.09 (37.77)     3:23.56 (37.47)     3:53.99 (30.43)     4:22.13 (28.14)
 15 Vyskocil, Shane     SO Bryant U             4:21.96    4:23.49         20  
                  27.38       58.52 (31.14)     1:32.43 (33.91)     2:05.95 (33.52)
        2:43.63 (37.68)     3:22.00 (38.37)     3:53.01 (31.01)     4:23.49 (30.48)
 16 Emerson, Eric       SR Rowan                4:24.19    4:25.54         19  
                  26.88       57.68 (30.80)     1:31.31 (33.63)     2:04.60 (33.29)
        2:42.88 (38.28)     3:23.06 (40.18)     3:54.49 (31.43)     4:25.54 (31.05)
 17 Boyle, Tavish       SO Bryant U             4:29.37    4:27.05         18  
                  27.55       59.89 (32.34)     1:35.58 (35.69)     2:10.73 (35.15)
        2:47.41 (36.68)     3:24.63 (37.22)     3:56.52 (31.89)     4:27.05 (30.53)
 18 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers        4:25.92    4:27.15         17  
                  26.84       57.66 (30.82)     1:33.28 (35.62)     2:07.37 (34.09)
        2:46.77 (39.40)     3:27.67 (40.90)     3:58.76 (31.09)     4:27.15 (28.39)
 19 Witol, Dennis       SR Bentley              4:28.72    4:27.79         16  
                  27.18       58.27 (31.09)     1:34.76 (36.49)     2:11.05 (36.29)
        2:48.10 (37.05)     3:25.70 (37.60)     3:56.86 (31.16)     4:27.79 (30.93)
 20 Arcemont, Matt      FR Brandeis             4:27.93    4:31.76         14  
                  27.09       58.71 (31.62)     1:33.01 (34.30)     2:08.22 (35.21)
        2:48.45 (40.23)     3:28.61 (40.16)     4:00.07 (31.46)     4:31.76 (31.69)
C - Final
 21 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers        4:32.32    4:31.39         11  
                  29.04     1:03.14 (34.10)     1:39.35 (36.21)     2:15.29 (35.94)
        2:53.68 (38.39)     3:32.50 (38.82)     4:03.39 (30.89)     4:31.39 (28.00)
 22 Ahlmeyer, Matt      SR Bentley              4:30.79    4:31.40          9  
                  26.50       57.69 (31.19)     1:31.57 (33.88)     2:05.70 (34.13)
        2:46.76 (41.06)     3:28.70 (41.94)     4:01.03 (32.33)     4:31.40 (30.37)
 23 McCarthy, Michael      Wpi Engineers        4:36.34    4:32.09          8  
                  27.17       59.28 (32.11)     1:35.07 (35.79)     2:09.46 (34.39)
        2:48.77 (39.31)     3:30.25 (41.48)     4:01.52 (31.27)     4:32.09 (30.57)
 24 Bandy, Matthew      FR Bentley              4:34.46    4:33.45          7  
                  29.08     1:02.16 (33.08)     1:38.68 (36.52)     2:15.06 (36.38)
        2:53.31 (38.25)     3:32.19 (38.88)     4:03.31 (31.12)     4:33.45 (30.14)
 25 Gehring, Trevor     JR Wpi Engineers        4:41.66    4:37.94          6  
                  28.55     1:02.19 (33.64)     1:38.47 (36.28)     2:14.66 (36.19)
        2:55.86 (41.20)     3:37.02 (41.16)     4:08.88 (31.86)     4:37.94 (29.06)
 26 Buderwitz, Joe      SR Marywood             4:36.64    4:38.12          5  
                  29.02     1:02.91 (33.89)     1:39.45 (36.54)     2:14.92 (35.47)
        2:55.07 (40.15)     3:36.34 (41.27)     4:08.44 (32.10)     4:38.12 (29.68)
 27 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  4:32.70    4:38.13          4  
                  29.41     1:03.52 (34.11)     1:39.95 (36.43)     2:16.19 (36.24)
        2:56.24 (40.05)     3:35.89 (39.65)     4:07.83 (31.94)     4:38.13 (30.30)
 28 Coffin, Ricky       SR Wpi Engineers        4:39.52    4:39.75          3  
                  27.89     1:00.72 (32.83)     1:37.18 (36.46)     2:13.48 (36.30)
        2:53.92 (40.44)     3:35.53 (41.61)     4:08.60 (33.07)     4:39.75 (31.15)
 29 Lubarsky, Jared     SO Marywood             4:45.54    4:45.73          2  
                  29.46     1:05.15 (35.69)     1:40.98 (35.83)     2:15.94 (34.96)
        2:58.84 (42.90)     3:41.51 (42.67)     4:14.28 (32.77)     4:45.73 (31.45)
 30 Gallagher, Peter    FR RWU                  4:45.50    4:49.89          1  
                  29.04     1:02.92 (33.88)     1:41.19 (38.27)     2:19.57 (38.38)
        3:00.29 (40.72)     3:41.58 (41.29)     4:16.31 (34.73)     4:49.89 (33.58)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:41.15  D1A
        3:48.81  D3A
        3:52.37  D2A
        3:54.49  D1B
        4:03.99  D2B
        4:07.40  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudel, Chris              FR Stevens                         4:13.48 q      
                  27.89       59.63 (31.74)     1:31.51 (31.88)     2:04.13 (32.62)
        2:38.80 (34.67)     3:14.54 (35.74)     3:44.39 (29.85)     4:13.48 (29.09)
  2 Kitchen, David            SR RWU                             4:15.49 q      
                  25.70       55.56 (29.86)     1:29.03 (33.47)     2:02.79 (33.76)
        2:38.46 (35.67)     3:14.56 (36.10)     3:45.15 (30.59)     4:15.49 (30.34)
  3 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                            4:15.52 q      
                  27.16       57.57 (30.41)     1:31.97 (34.40)     2:04.15 (32.18)
        2:42.62 (38.47)     3:18.93 (36.31)     3:47.28 (28.35)     4:15.52 (28.24)
  4 Harrigan, Connor          JR Stevens                         4:15.81 q      
                  27.60       59.24 (31.64)     1:31.39 (32.15)     2:02.67 (31.28)
        2:40.85 (38.18)     3:19.74 (38.89)     3:48.39 (28.65)     4:15.81 (27.42)
  5 Wister, Luke              SR Rowan                           4:17.93 q      
                  26.73       58.02 (31.29)     1:30.16 (32.14)     2:02.94 (32.78)
        2:40.87 (37.93)     3:19.31 (38.44)     3:48.64 (29.33)     4:17.93 (29.29)
  6 Fisher, Colin             JR Rowan                           4:18.33 q      
                  26.68       58.01 (31.33)     1:31.50 (33.49)     2:04.27 (32.77)
        2:41.76 (37.49)     3:19.38 (37.62)     3:49.55 (30.17)     4:18.33 (28.78)
  7 Ludeke, Chris             SO Stevens                         4:18.37 q      
                  27.49       59.31 (31.82)     1:33.48 (34.17)     2:07.25 (33.77)
        2:43.20 (35.95)     3:20.23 (37.03)     3:50.74 (30.51)     4:18.37 (27.63)
  8 Sausto, Daniel            FR Bentley                         4:18.58 q      
                  26.96       58.73 (31.77)     1:32.11 (33.38)     2:04.76 (32.65)
        2:42.34 (37.58)     3:20.62 (38.28)     3:50.13 (29.51)     4:18.58 (28.45)
  9 Gillie, Andrew            JR RWU                             4:19.02 q      
                  27.72       59.11 (31.39)     1:33.04 (33.93)     2:06.65 (33.61)
        2:41.74 (35.09)     3:17.80 (36.06)     3:48.82 (31.02)     4:19.02 (30.20)
 10 Babuka, John              FR RWU                             4:20.48 q      
                  26.77       57.93 (31.16)     1:32.10 (34.17)     2:05.87 (33.77)
        2:42.36 (36.49)     3:20.05 (37.69)     3:50.96 (30.91)     4:20.48 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schillaci, Matt           FR Rowan                           4:20.65 q      
                  27.99     1:01.06 (33.07)     1:34.30 (33.24)     2:07.67 (33.37)
        2:44.24 (36.57)     3:22.22 (37.98)     3:52.10 (29.88)     4:20.65 (28.55)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           FR Stevens                         4:21.82 q      
                  26.35       58.43 (32.08)     1:30.25 (31.82)     2:01.75 (31.50)
        2:40.20 (38.45)     3:19.79 (39.59)     3:51.58 (31.79)     4:21.82 (30.24)
 13 Vyskocil, Shane           SO Bryant U                        4:21.96 q      
                  27.11       58.60 (31.49)     1:32.46 (33.86)     2:05.17 (32.71)
        2:43.35 (38.18)     3:21.28 (37.93)     3:51.89 (30.61)     4:21.96 (30.07)
 14 Elenio, Frank             SO Bentley                         4:22.46 q      
                  27.35       58.72 (31.37)     1:34.38 (35.66)     2:08.21 (33.83)
        2:46.38 (38.17)     3:23.53 (37.15)     3:53.72 (30.19)     4:22.46 (28.74)
 15 Diamond, Zach             JR Brandeis                        4:23.11 q      
                  27.74       58.35 (30.61)     1:32.86 (34.51)     2:06.95 (34.09)
        2:45.10 (38.15)     3:23.38 (38.28)     3:53.84 (30.46)     4:23.11 (29.27)
 16 Emerson, Eric             SR Rowan                           4:24.19 q      
                  27.01       58.29 (31.28)     1:31.66 (33.37)     2:05.31 (33.65)
        2:43.61 (38.30)     3:22.68 (39.07)     3:53.92 (31.24)     4:24.19 (30.27)
 17 Esquivel, Roberto         SO Wpi Engineers                   4:25.92 q      
                  27.07       57.91 (30.84)     1:33.66 (35.75)     2:08.58 (34.92)
        2:47.37 (38.79)     3:27.36 (39.99)     3:58.38 (31.02)     4:25.92 (27.54)
 18 Arcemont, Matt            FR Brandeis                        4:27.93 q      
                  28.06     1:00.12 (32.06)     1:34.27 (34.15)     2:09.43 (35.16)
        2:49.25 (39.82)     3:29.04 (39.79)     3:58.88 (29.84)     4:27.93 (29.05)
 19 Witol, Dennis             SR Bentley                         4:28.72 q      
                  27.06       57.89 (30.83)     1:33.91 (36.02)     2:09.94 (36.03)
        2:47.40 (37.46)     3:26.18 (38.78)     3:57.63 (31.45)     4:28.72 (31.09)
 20 Boyle, Tavish             SO Bryant U                        4:29.37 q      
                  27.40       59.97 (32.57)     1:36.02 (36.05)     2:12.03 (36.01)
        2:48.64 (36.61)     3:26.68 (38.04)     3:58.63 (31.95)     4:29.37 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                         4:30.79 q      
                  27.36       59.12 (31.76)     1:33.33 (34.21)     2:07.11 (33.78)
        2:47.53 (40.42)     3:28.57 (41.04)     4:00.26 (31.69)     4:30.79 (30.53)
 22 Carley, Sam               JR Wpi Engineers                   4:32.32 q      
                  29.06     1:02.48 (33.42)     1:37.71 (35.23)     2:12.45 (34.74)
        2:51.30 (38.85)     3:31.05 (39.75)     4:02.54 (31.49)     4:32.32 (29.78)
 23 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             4:32.70 q      
                  29.51     1:03.12 (33.61)     1:38.73 (35.61)     2:14.36 (35.63)
        2:52.83 (38.47)     3:31.89 (39.06)     4:03.47 (31.58)     4:32.70 (29.23)
 24 Boains, Johnny            JR Bentley                         4:33.28 q      
                  26.62       58.33 (31.71)     1:32.83 (34.50)     2:07.65 (34.82)
        2:46.94 (39.29)     3:26.87 (39.93)     3:59.98 (33.11)     4:33.28 (33.30)
 25 Bandy, Matthew            FR Bentley                         4:34.46 q      
                  29.48     1:02.22 (32.74)     1:39.57 (37.35)     2:16.26 (36.69)
        2:54.13 (37.87)     3:33.02 (38.89)     4:04.19 (31.17)     4:34.46 (30.27)
 26 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers                   4:36.34 q      
                  27.18       58.89 (31.71)     1:35.21 (36.32)     2:10.31 (35.10)
        2:50.30 (39.99)     3:32.59 (42.29)     4:04.30 (31.71)     4:36.34 (32.04)
 27 Buderwitz, Joe            SR Marywood                        4:36.64 q      
                  28.79     1:01.77 (32.98)     1:38.23 (36.46)     2:13.58 (35.35)
        2:53.16 (39.58)     3:33.42 (40.26)     4:05.34 (31.92)     4:36.64 (31.30)
 28 Coffin, Ricky             SR Wpi Engineers                   4:39.52 q      
                  27.92       59.93 (32.01)     1:36.32 (36.39)     2:12.68 (36.36)
        2:52.05 (39.37)     3:33.44 (41.39)     4:06.95 (33.51)     4:39.52 (32.57)
 29 Gehring, Trevor           JR Wpi Engineers                   4:41.66 q      
                  28.03     1:01.28 (33.25)     1:38.06 (36.78)     2:14.29 (36.23)
        2:56.68 (42.39)     3:38.92 (42.24)     4:10.91 (31.99)     4:41.66 (30.75)
 30 Gallagher, Peter          FR RWU                             4:45.50 q      
                  29.29     1:03.25 (33.96)     1:41.04 (37.79)     2:19.25 (38.21)
        2:59.45 (40.20)     3:41.19 (41.74)     4:15.11 (33.92)     4:45.50 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lubarsky, Jared           SO Marywood                        4:45.54        
                  30.25     1:05.73 (35.48)     1:42.32 (36.59)     2:18.15 (35.83)
        3:00.43 (42.28)     3:42.97 (42.54)     4:15.32 (32.35)     4:45.54 (30.22)
 32 Saperstein, Harry            Wpi Engineers                   4:46.73        
                  29.01     1:02.82 (33.81)     1:40.83 (38.01)     2:19.88 (39.05)
        2:59.10 (39.22)     3:38.87 (39.77)     4:13.90 (35.03)     4:46.73 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hann, Brian               SR RWU                             4:49.15        
                  28.97     1:02.08 (33.11)     1:39.30 (37.22)     2:16.27 (36.97)
        2:58.99 (42.72)     3:42.03 (43.04)     4:15.90 (33.87)     4:49.15 (33.25)
 34 Enoksen, Gary             SR Bryant U                        4:50.14        
                  29.95     1:06.78 (36.83)     1:44.56 (37.78)     2:21.44 (36.88)
        3:02.69 (41.25)     3:42.93 (40.24)     4:17.28 (34.35)     4:50.14 (32.86)
 35 Romines, Evan             SR Marywood                        4:54.22        
                  31.82     1:09.56 (37.74)     1:48.80 (39.24)     2:27.53 (38.73)
        3:07.59 (40.06)     3:47.59 (40.00)     4:21.70 (34.11)     4:54.22 (32.52)
 36 Sullivan, Joey            FR RWU                             4:54.55        
                  28.08     1:00.96 (32.88)     1:39.47 (38.51)     2:17.60 (38.13)
        3:00.90 (43.30)     3:44.37 (43.47)     4:20.12 (35.75)     4:54.55 (34.43)
 37 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose                      5:18.52        
                  33.63     1:14.66 (41.03)                                        
            3:20.64 ( )     4:03.58 (42.94)     4:40.90 (37.32)     5:18.52 (37.62)
 -- Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                        X4:37.19        
                  28.05     1:00.43 (32.38)     1:37.56 (37.13)     2:13.88 (36.32)
        2:53.58 (39.70)     3:33.48 (39.90)     4:06.29 (32.81)     4:37.19 (30.90)
 -- Stelmah, Dima             SO Bentley                        X4:39.71        
                  27.73       59.34 (31.61)     1:38.04 (38.70)     2:14.39 (36.35)
        2:55.38 (40.99)     3:36.09 (40.71)     4:08.44 (32.35)     4:39.71 (31.27)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.82  D1A
        1:47.64  D3A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:48.36  D2A
        1:52.99  D3B
        1:53.77  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caruso, Danielle    SR Stevens              1:54.71    1:53.84         40  
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)     1:24.39 (29.46)     1:53.84 (29.45)
  2 Fairman, Izzy       FR Stevens              1:58.30    1:56.28         37  
                  27.05       56.42 (29.37)     1:26.70 (30.28)     1:56.28 (29.58)
  3 Coughlan, Miranda   SO Rowan                1:58.27    1:57.44         35  
                  26.73       56.35 (29.62)     1:26.45 (30.10)     1:57.44 (30.99)
  4 Watson, Valeria     JR Bryant U             1:59.12    1:57.60         34  
                  27.22       57.03 (29.81)     1:27.26 (30.23)     1:57.60 (30.34)
  5 Quirk, Shannon      SO Assumption           1:58.58    1:57.81         33  
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)     1:27.92 (30.64)     1:57.81 (29.89)
  6 Rice, Jillian       SO Bryant U             1:57.65    1:58.22         32  
                  26.55       55.94 (29.39)     1:27.33 (31.39)     1:58.22 (30.89)
  7 Wuerfl, Allie       SR Assumption           1:58.97    1:58.34         31  
                  27.36       57.30 (29.94)     1:27.95 (30.65)     1:58.34 (30.39)
  8 Jameson, Brooke     SO Bentley              1:58.93    1:58.53         30  
                  27.25       57.23 (29.98)     1:28.00 (30.77)     1:58.53 (30.53)
  9 Almandoz, Andrea    SR RWU                  1:59.11    1:58.59         29  
                  27.11       56.63 (29.52)     1:27.28 (30.65)     1:58.59 (31.31)
 10 McGahie, Kaitlin    SR Bentley              1:58.85    1:59.28         28  
                  27.61       57.65 (30.04)     1:28.20 (30.55)     1:59.28 (31.08)
B - Final
 11 LaQue, Sydney       FR Assumption           2:00.86    1:58.59         26  
                  28.03       58.24 (30.21)     1:28.69 (30.45)     1:58.59 (29.90)
 12 Daly, Erin          SR Bryant U             1:59.17    1:58.76         24  
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)     1:28.49 (30.73)     1:58.76 (30.27)
 13 Difiore, Alyssa     FR Bryant U             2:00.01    1:59.04         22  
                  28.19       58.46 (30.27)     1:28.66 (30.20)     1:59.04 (30.38)
 14 Fournier, Catherin  SR Saint Rose           2:00.90    1:59.05         21  
                  28.20       58.42 (30.22)     1:29.03 (30.61)     1:59.05 (30.02)
 15 Childers, Eva       SR Wpi Engineers        2:00.07    1:59.38         20  
                  27.92       58.17 (30.25)     1:28.54 (30.37)     1:59.38 (30.84)
 16 Magna, Emma         FR Assumption           2:00.13    1:59.45         19  
                  27.54       57.95 (30.41)     1:28.59 (30.64)     1:59.45 (30.86)
 17 Park, Hwanhee       FR Brandeis             2:00.83    1:59.68         17.5
                  28.27       58.59 (30.32)     1:29.35 (30.76)     1:59.68 (30.33)
 17 Matsco, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.29    1:59.68         17.5
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)     1:29.11 (30.78)     1:59.68 (30.57)
 19 Richards, Shantell  JR RWU                  2:00.73    1:59.93         16  
                  27.94       57.93 (29.99)     1:29.02 (31.09)     1:59.93 (30.91)
 20 Cobb, Virginia      JR Marywood             2:00.88    2:00.07         14  
                  27.64       57.84 (30.20)     1:28.82 (30.98)     2:00.07 (31.25)
C - Final
 21 Herman, Kylie       SO Brandeis             2:02.01    1:59.26         11  
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:29.13 (30.79)     1:59.26 (30.13)
 22 Timmins, Carlee     FR Rowan                2:00.97    1:59.36          9  
                  27.27       57.09 (29.82)     1:28.18 (31.09)     1:59.36 (31.18)
 23 Reyman, Thea        JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.06    2:00.95          8  
                  27.77       58.35 (30.58)     1:29.65 (31.30)     2:00.95 (31.30)
 24 Gonyea, Cailin         Wpi Engineers        2:01.07    2:01.20          7  
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)     1:30.25 (31.58)     2:01.20 (30.95)
 25 Bambrick, Alex      FR Rowan                2:01.54    2:01.49          6  
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)     1:30.21 (31.49)     2:01.49 (31.28)
 26 McKissick, Claire   FR Rowan                2:01.94    2:01.63          5  
                  28.57       59.76 (31.19)     1:31.17 (31.41)     2:01.63 (30.46)
 27 Regenauer, Nicole   SR Stevens              2:02.00    2:01.73          4  
                  27.70       58.99 (31.29)     1:30.58 (31.59)     2:01.73 (31.15)
 28 Rauch, Hannah       SO Bentley              2:01.47    2:02.49          3  
                  28.32       59.47 (31.15)     1:31.49 (32.02)     2:02.49 (31.00)
 29 Sheehan, Julie      SR Rowan                2:01.70    2:04.25          2  
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)     1:31.52 (32.40)     2:04.25 (32.73)
 30 Karpinski, Bianca   FR Rowan                2:02.16    2:04.45          1  
                  28.22       58.65 (30.43)     1:30.87 (32.22)     2:04.45 (33.58)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.82  D1A
        1:47.64  D3A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:48.36  D2A
        1:52.99  D3B
        1:53.77  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Danielle          SR Stevens                         1:54.71 q      
                  26.93       55.99 (29.06)     1:25.40 (29.41)     1:54.71 (29.31)
  2 Rice, Jillian             SO Bryant U                        1:57.65 q      
                  27.18       56.87 (29.69)     1:27.62 (30.75)     1:57.65 (30.03)
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         SO Rowan                           1:58.27 q      
                  27.07       57.16 (30.09)     1:27.90 (30.74)     1:58.27 (30.37)
  4 Fairman, Izzy             FR Stevens                         1:58.30 q      
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)     1:27.55 (30.79)     1:58.30 (30.75)
  5 Quirk, Shannon            SO Assumption                      1:58.58 q      
                  27.96       57.88 (29.92)     1:28.43 (30.55)     1:58.58 (30.15)
  6 Jones, Courtney           SO Stevens                         1:58.78 q      
                  27.27       57.25 (29.98)     1:28.48 (31.23)     1:58.78 (30.30)
  7 McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                         1:58.85 q      
                  27.59       57.47 (29.88)     1:28.27 (30.80)     1:58.85 (30.58)
  8 Jameson, Brooke           SO Bentley                         1:58.93 q      
                  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:28.35 (30.83)     1:58.93 (30.58)
  9 Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                      1:58.97 q      
                  27.69       57.54 (29.85)     1:28.09 (30.55)     1:58.97 (30.88)
 10 Almandoz, Andrea          SR RWU                             1:59.11 q      
                  27.87       58.04 (30.17)     1:28.39 (30.35)     1:59.11 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watson, Valeria           JR Bryant U                        1:59.12 q      
                  28.38       58.85 (30.47)     1:29.13 (30.28)     1:59.12 (29.99)
 12 Daly, Erin                SR Bryant U                        1:59.17 q      
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)     1:28.58 (30.78)     1:59.17 (30.59)
 13 Difiore, Alyssa           FR Bryant U                        2:00.01 q      
                  28.69       59.36 (30.67)     1:29.84 (30.48)     2:00.01 (30.17)
 14 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.07 q      
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)     1:29.15 (30.56)     2:00.07 (30.92)
 15 Magna, Emma               FR Assumption                      2:00.13 q      
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:28.99 (30.78)     2:00.13 (31.14)
 16 Matsco, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.29 q      
                  28.29       58.37 (30.08)     1:29.32 (30.95)     2:00.29 (30.97)
 17 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                         2:00.58 q      
                  27.95       57.83 (29.88)     1:29.48 (31.65)     2:00.58 (31.10)
 18 Richards, Shantelle       JR RWU                             2:00.73 q      
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:29.45 (31.09)     2:00.73 (31.28)
 19 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis                        2:00.83 q      
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)     1:30.72 (30.92)     2:00.83 (30.11)
 20 LaQue, Sydney             FR Assumption                      2:00.86 q      
                  28.70       59.62 (30.92)     1:30.60 (30.98)     2:00.86 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cobb, Virginia            JR Marywood                        2:00.88 q      
                  27.55       57.53 (29.98)     1:29.05 (31.52)     2:00.88 (31.83)
 22 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose                      2:00.90 q      
                  28.31       59.04 (30.73)     1:30.10 (31.06)     2:00.90 (30.80)
 23 Timmins, Carlee           FR Rowan                           2:00.97 q      
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)     1:30.40 (31.43)     2:00.97 (30.57)
 24 Gonyea, Cailin               Wpi Engineers                   2:01.07 q      
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)     1:30.27 (31.21)     2:01.07 (30.80)
 25 Rauch, Hannah             SO Bentley                         2:01.47 q      
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)     1:30.75 (31.46)     2:01.47 (30.72)
 26 Bambrick, Alex            FR Rowan                           2:01.54 q      
                  28.29       58.90 (30.61)     1:30.13 (31.23)     2:01.54 (31.41)
 27 Sheehan, Julie            SR Rowan                           2:01.70 q      
                  28.04       58.44 (30.40)     1:29.84 (31.40)     2:01.70 (31.86)
 27 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers                   2:01.70 q      
                  27.55       57.89 (30.34)     1:29.85 (31.96)     2:01.70 (31.85)
 29 Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                      2:01.89 q      
                  28.36       58.59 (30.23)     1:29.88 (31.29)     2:01.89 (32.01)
 30 McKissick, Claire         FR Rowan                           2:01.94 q      
                  28.86       59.95 (31.09)     1:31.41 (31.46)     2:01.94 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Regenauer, Nicole         SR Stevens                         2:02.00        
                  28.00       58.59 (30.59)     1:30.27 (31.68)     2:02.00 (31.73)
 32 Herman, Kylie             SO Brandeis                        2:02.01        
                  28.42       59.23 (30.81)     1:30.95 (31.72)     2:02.01 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reyman, Thea              JR Wpi Engineers                   2:02.06        
                  27.82       58.43 (30.61)     1:30.09 (31.66)     2:02.06 (31.97)
 34 Karpinski, Bianca         FR Rowan                           2:02.16        
                  28.55       58.57 (30.02)     1:29.79 (31.22)     2:02.16 (32.37)
 35 Towle, Sam                SO Merrimack                       2:02.43        
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)     1:30.75 (31.83)     2:02.43 (31.68)
 36 Landon, Belle             FR Rowan                           2:03.06        
                  28.10       59.41 (31.31)     1:31.55 (32.14)     2:03.06 (31.51)
 37 Zdesar, Samantha          FR Stevens                         2:03.16        
                  27.75       58.89 (31.14)     1:30.99 (32.10)     2:03.16 (32.17)
 38 Pielka, Gabrielle         SO RWU                             2:03.77        
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)     1:31.13 (32.22)     2:03.77 (32.64)
 39 Vandervort, Jenna         SO Wpi Engineers                   2:03.78        
                  29.04     1:00.33 (31.29)     1:32.36 (32.03)     2:03.78 (31.42)
 40 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers                   2:04.13        
                  29.10     1:01.37 (32.27)     1:32.90 (31.53)     2:04.13 (31.23)
 41 Orzechowski, Melissa      SR Clark                           2:04.14        
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)     1:32.30 (31.97)     2:04.14 (31.84)
 42 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                      2:04.24        
                  29.06     1:00.03 (30.97)     1:31.77 (31.74)     2:04.24 (32.47)
 43 Miller, Megan             FR Rowan                           2:04.38        
                  28.83     1:00.59 (31.76)     1:33.27 (32.68)     2:04.38 (31.11)
 44 Surian, Allison           FR RWU                             2:04.56        
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)     1:32.23 (32.28)     2:04.56 (32.33)
 45 Quesade Nylen, Lucia      FR Merrimack                       2:04.85        
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)     1:32.60 (32.47)     2:04.85 (32.25)
 46 Guldemond, Lea            FR Bentley                         2:05.46        
                  28.93     1:00.57 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.45)     2:05.46 (32.44)
 47 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SO Assumption                      2:05.59        
                  28.98     1:00.81 (31.83)     1:33.17 (32.36)     2:05.59 (32.42)
 48 Despres, Emilie           SO Bryant U                        2:05.65        
                  28.47     1:00.34 (31.87)     1:33.16 (32.82)     2:05.65 (32.49)
 49 Callahan, Erin            FR RWU                             2:05.68        
                  29.06     1:00.59 (31.53)     1:33.45 (32.86)     2:05.68 (32.23)
 50 Cuevas, Brittany          SR RWU                             2:06.27        
                  28.99     1:00.88 (31.89)     1:33.75 (32.87)     2:06.27 (32.52)
 51 Kirk, Mackenzie           JR Bryant U                        2:06.36        
                  29.04     1:01.07 (32.03)     1:33.75 (32.68)     2:06.36 (32.61)
 52 Hellstern, Nicole         SR Bentley                         2:06.42        
                  28.46     1:00.27 (31.81)     1:33.44 (33.17)     2:06.42 (32.98)
 53 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers                   2:06.44        
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)     1:33.69 (33.11)     2:06.44 (32.75)
 54 Flynn, Caroline           SO Wpi Engineers                   2:06.46        
                  29.06     1:01.09 (32.03)     1:33.45 (32.36)     2:06.46 (33.01)
 55 Reynolds, Nora            FR Bentley                         2:06.80        
                  28.75     1:00.69 (31.94)     1:34.11 (33.42)     2:06.80 (32.69)
 56 Coyle, Mary Cate          SO Marywood                        2:07.04        
                  28.47     1:00.47 (32.00)     1:33.91 (33.44)     2:07.04 (33.13)
 57 Stratica, Heather         SR Wpi Engineers                   2:08.05        
                  29.32     1:01.82 (32.50)     1:35.01 (33.19)     2:08.05 (33.04)
 58 Katz, Fallon              FR Brandeis                        2:08.13        
                  29.84     1:02.05 (32.21)     1:35.13 (33.08)     2:08.13 (33.00)
 59 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose                      2:08.84        
                  29.66     1:01.92 (32.26)     1:35.74 (33.82)     2:08.84 (33.10)
 60 Keddy, McKenzie           SR Saint Rose                      2:09.68        
                  30.74     1:03.80 (33.06)     1:36.81 (33.01)     2:09.68 (32.87)
 61 Dandrea, Kaye             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:10.72        
                  30.74     1:03.90 (33.16)     1:37.23 (33.33)     2:10.72 (33.49)
 62 Bell, Kylie               FR Merrimack                       2:10.92        
                  29.11     1:01.68 (32.57)     1:36.23 (34.55)     2:10.92 (34.69)
 63 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                            2:11.36        
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)     1:36.80 (34.04)     2:11.36 (34.56)
 64 Reis, Jess                FR Rowan                           2:11.47        
                  30.61     1:03.59 (32.98)     1:37.53 (33.94)     2:11.47 (33.94)
 65 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers                   2:12.33        
                  29.12     1:02.64 (33.52)     1:37.47 (34.83)     2:12.33 (34.86)
 66 Orive, Katina                BABC                            2:13.09        
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)     1:39.56 (34.27)     2:13.09 (33.53)
 67 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                           2:13.16        
                  30.31     1:03.88 (33.57)     1:38.98 (35.10)     2:13.16 (34.18)
 68 Seuling, Jenny            SO Bentley                         2:13.49        
                  31.39     1:05.11 (33.72)     1:39.75 (34.64)     2:13.49 (33.74)
 69 Lew, Niki                 SR Clark                           2:13.63        
                  31.00     1:05.16 (34.16)     1:40.02 (34.86)     2:13.63 (33.61)
 70 Luthi, Elsa               SO Wpi Engineers                   2:14.65        
                  30.70     1:04.63 (33.93)     1:39.74 (35.11)     2:14.65 (34.91)
 71 Morra, Emily                 Wpi Engineers                   2:14.85        
                  30.58     1:05.14 (34.56)     1:41.07 (35.93)     2:14.85 (33.78)
 72 Casey, Taylor             SO Saint Rose                      2:15.31        
                  31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)     1:40.94 (35.00)     2:15.31 (34.37)
 73 McDermott, Madeline       FR Saint Rose                      2:15.38        
                  29.98     1:03.83 (33.85)     1:39.77 (35.94)     2:15.38 (35.61)
 74 Carwell, Shanna           JR Marywood                        2:15.60        
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)     1:41.18 (35.21)     2:15.60 (34.42)
 75 Randle, Mackenzie         SO Stevens                         2:15.77        
                  31.51     1:05.70 (34.19)     1:41.01 (35.31)     2:15.77 (34.76)
 76 McCarthy, Allison         JR Marywood                        2:15.88        
                  30.81     1:05.48 (34.67)     1:41.17 (35.69)     2:15.88 (34.71)
 77 Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                            2:15.98        
                  31.35     1:04.82 (33.47)     1:40.29 (35.47)     2:15.98 (35.69)
 78 Appel, Alana              JR Merrimack                       2:16.00        
                  32.09     1:06.43 (34.34)     1:41.65 (35.22)     2:16.00 (34.35)
 79 Pegno, Margaret           SR RWU                             2:16.75        
                  30.27     1:05.74 (35.47)     1:42.42 (36.68)     2:16.75 (34.33)
 80 Tringale, Tori            FR Merrimack                       2:17.30        
                  30.84     1:05.56 (34.72)     1:41.59 (36.03)     2:17.30 (35.71)
 81 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                   2:17.67        
                  30.08     1:04.57 (34.49)     1:41.42 (36.85)     2:17.67 (36.25)
 82 Basantis, Mandi           SO Rowan                           2:18.08        
                  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)     1:42.44 (36.26)     2:18.08 (35.64)
 83 Collins, Cass                BABC                            2:18.46        
                  32.45     1:07.47 (35.02)     1:43.32 (35.85)     2:18.46 (35.14)
 84 Guitard, Madison          FR RWU                             2:18.82        
                  31.49     1:06.46 (34.97)     1:42.70 (36.24)     2:18.82 (36.12)
 85 Senn, Siena               FR Marywood                        2:19.08        
                  31.51     1:07.37 (35.86)     1:43.57 (36.20)     2:19.08 (35.51)
 86 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose                      2:19.50        
                  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:44.17 (37.08)     2:19.50 (35.33)
 87 Shoemaker, Roni           SO Marywood                        2:25.50        
                  34.33     1:11.21 (36.88)     1:48.77 (37.56)     2:25.50 (36.73)
 -- Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                     X2:00.08        
                  27.70       57.91 (30.21)     1:29.09 (31.18)     2:00.08 (30.99)
 -- Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                        X2:06.18        
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)     1:34.30 (33.09)     2:06.18 (31.88)
 -- Dorris, Mia               FR Brandeis                            DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.34  D1A
        1:36.61  D2A
        1:37.18  D3A
        1:37.99  D1B
        1:40.68  D3B
        1:41.44  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feuerstein, Eric    JR Rowan                1:42.58    1:41.83         40  
                  24.08       50.10 (26.02)     1:15.88 (25.78)     1:41.83 (25.95)
  2 Fuller, Sam         SO Stevens              1:43.44    1:44.33         37  
                  24.18       50.49 (26.31)     1:17.31 (26.82)     1:44.33 (27.02)
  3 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers        1:44.46    1:44.74         35  
                  24.11       50.59 (26.48)     1:17.25 (26.66)     1:44.74 (27.49)
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe   SO RWU                  1:45.26    1:45.18         34  
                  24.50       51.29 (26.79)     1:18.57 (27.28)     1:45.18 (26.61)
  5 Rosenberger, Danie  FR Stevens              1:46.23    1:45.34         33  
                  24.64       51.43 (26.79)     1:18.66 (27.23)     1:45.34 (26.68)
  6 Czar, Anthony       SR Rowan                1:44.58    1:45.66         32  
                  24.27       50.84 (26.57)     1:18.13 (27.29)     1:45.66 (27.53)
  7 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers        1:45.04    1:45.89         31  
                  24.43       51.22 (26.79)     1:18.78 (27.56)     1:45.89 (27.11)
  8 Dixon, Tristan      FR Stevens              1:45.97    1:48.32         30  
                  24.23       51.87 (27.64)     1:19.68 (27.81)     1:48.32 (28.64)
  9 Lippert, Mark       SR Stevens              1:46.44    1:50.23         29  
                  25.33       52.87 (27.54)     1:21.74 (28.87)     1:50.23 (28.49)
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod    FR Bentley              1:46.51    1:50.95         28  
                  25.34       53.40 (28.06)     1:21.95 (28.55)     1:50.95 (29.00)
B - Final
 11 Tepper, John        JR Rowan                1:46.81    1:44.23         26  
                  24.86       51.51 (26.65)     1:18.23 (26.72)     1:44.23 (26.00)
 12 Wojtowicz, Nate     SO Rowan                1:46.86    1:45.25         24  
                  23.90       50.78 (26.88)     1:18.22 (27.44)     1:45.25 (27.03)
 13 Attile, Trevor      SO Saint Rose           1:47.28    1:45.71         22  
                  25.27       52.04 (26.77)     1:19.47 (27.43)     1:45.71 (26.24)
 14 Karam, Aidan        JR Bentley              1:47.45    1:46.34         21  
                  24.65       51.52 (26.87)     1:19.25 (27.73)     1:46.34 (27.09)
 15 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers        1:47.76    1:47.33         20  
                  24.41       51.34 (26.93)     1:19.23 (27.89)     1:47.33 (28.10)
 16 Braz, Cam           SR Brandeis             1:47.65    1:47.34         19  
                  24.27       51.16 (26.89)     1:19.23 (28.07)     1:47.34 (28.11)
 17 Wilson, Davis       SR Bentley              1:48.10    1:47.89         18  
                  24.91       52.51 (27.60)     1:20.03 (27.52)     1:47.89 (27.86)
 18 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers        1:47.32    1:48.07         17  
                  24.26       52.00 (27.74)     1:19.76 (27.76)     1:48.07 (28.31)
 19 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers        1:47.73    1:49.02         16  
                  24.42       51.26 (26.84)     1:20.11 (28.85)     1:49.02 (28.91)
 20 Scherrer, Matthew      Wpi Engineers        1:48.20    1:49.24         14  
                  24.15       51.48 (27.33)     1:20.25 (28.77)     1:49.24 (28.99)
C - Final
 21 Posk, Mitch            BABC                 1:49.53    1:48.38         11  
                  24.89       52.31 (27.42)     1:20.21 (27.90)     1:48.38 (28.17)
 22 Burley, Grant       FR Stevens              1:49.34    1:49.18          9  
                  24.73       51.93 (27.20)     1:20.70 (28.77)     1:49.18 (28.48)
 23 Marchese, Paul      JR RWU                  1:49.15    1:49.55          8  
                  25.20       53.19 (27.99)     1:21.91 (28.72)     1:49.55 (27.64)
 24 McSorley, Matt      FR Rowan                1:49.31    1:49.76          7  
                  24.55       52.07 (27.52)     1:21.06 (28.99)     1:49.76 (28.70)
 25 Penny, Jeremy       FR RWU                  1:50.03    1:49.77          6  
                  25.05       52.55 (27.50)     1:21.20 (28.65)     1:49.77 (28.57)
 26 Scholl, Bryon       SR Marywood             1:49.28    1:50.03          5  
                  24.86       52.52 (27.66)     1:21.56 (29.04)     1:50.03 (28.47)
 27 Walter, Dean        SO RWU                  1:49.13    1:50.27          4  
                  25.19       53.21 (28.02)     1:21.64 (28.43)     1:50.27 (28.63)
 28 Bartlett, Liam      SR Bentley              1:49.52    1:50.85          3  
                  24.54       52.51 (27.97)     1:21.80 (29.29)     1:50.85 (29.05)
 29 Boyle, Chris        SR Rowan                1:48.27    1:53.05          2  
                  24.72       52.18 (27.46)     1:22.11 (29.93)     1:53.05 (30.94)
 30 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.98    1:55.14          1  
                  25.29       53.08 (27.79)     1:23.40 (30.32)     1:55.14 (31.74)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.34  D1A
        1:36.61  D2A
        1:37.18  D3A
        1:37.99  D1B
        1:40.68  D3B
        1:41.44  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          JR Rowan                           1:42.58 q      
                  24.36       50.57 (26.21)     1:16.69 (26.12)     1:42.58 (25.89)
  2 Fuller, Sam               SO Stevens                         1:43.44 q      
                  24.12       50.07 (25.95)     1:16.69 (26.62)     1:43.44 (26.75)
  3 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers                   1:44.46 q      
                  24.17       50.67 (26.50)     1:17.25 (26.58)     1:44.46 (27.21)
  4 Czar, Anthony             SR Rowan                           1:44.58 q      
                  24.46       50.82 (26.36)     1:17.70 (26.88)     1:44.58 (26.88)
  5 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers                   1:45.04 q      
                  24.37       51.24 (26.87)     1:18.51 (27.27)     1:45.04 (26.53)
  6 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SO RWU                             1:45.26 q      
                  24.18       50.82 (26.64)     1:18.20 (27.38)     1:45.26 (27.06)
  7 Dixon, Tristan            FR Stevens                         1:45.97 q      
                  24.21       51.19 (26.98)     1:19.03 (27.84)     1:45.97 (26.94)
  8 Rosenberger, Daniel       FR Stevens                         1:46.23 q      
                  24.57       51.39 (26.82)     1:18.85 (27.46)     1:46.23 (27.38)
  9 Lippert, Mark             SR Stevens                         1:46.44 q      
                  24.92       52.26 (27.34)     1:19.73 (27.47)     1:46.44 (26.71)
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod          FR Bentley                         1:46.51 q      
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)     1:19.69 (27.18)     1:46.51 (26.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tepper, John              JR Rowan                           1:46.81 q      
                  25.21       52.04 (26.83)     1:19.60 (27.56)     1:46.81 (27.21)
 12 Wojtowicz, Nate           SO Rowan                           1:46.86 q      
                  23.95       50.85 (26.90)     1:19.07 (28.22)     1:46.86 (27.79)
 13 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose                      1:47.28 q      
                  24.95       52.28 (27.33)     1:20.04 (27.76)     1:47.28 (27.24)
 14 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers                   1:47.32 q      
                  24.44       52.28 (27.84)     1:20.19 (27.91)     1:47.32 (27.13)
 15 Karam, Aidan              JR Bentley                         1:47.45 q      
                  24.72       51.63 (26.91)     1:19.61 (27.98)     1:47.45 (27.84)
 16 Braz, Cam                 SR Brandeis                        1:47.65 q      
                  24.37       51.41 (27.04)     1:19.47 (28.06)     1:47.65 (28.18)
 17 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers                   1:47.73 q      
                  24.54       51.45 (26.91)     1:19.61 (28.16)     1:47.73 (28.12)
 18 Zimmermann, Markus           Wpi Engineers                   1:47.76 q      
                  25.32       52.59 (27.27)     1:20.15 (27.56)     1:47.76 (27.61)
 19 Wilson, Davis             SR Bentley                         1:48.10 q      
                  24.85       51.89 (27.04)     1:19.61 (27.72)     1:48.10 (28.49)
 20 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers                   1:48.20 q      
                  24.18       51.61 (27.43)     1:20.03 (28.42)     1:48.20 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boyle, Chris              SR Rowan                           1:48.27 q      
                  24.66       51.29 (26.63)     1:19.44 (28.15)     1:48.27 (28.83)
 22 Walter, Dean              SO RWU                             1:49.13 q      
                  25.07       52.67 (27.60)     1:20.89 (28.22)     1:49.13 (28.24)
 23 Marchese, Paul            JR RWU                             1:49.15 q      
                  25.19       52.58 (27.39)     1:20.70 (28.12)     1:49.15 (28.45)
 24 Scholl, Bryon             SR Marywood                        1:49.28 q      
                  25.55       53.45 (27.90)     1:21.55 (28.10)     1:49.28 (27.73)
 25 McSorley, Matt            FR Rowan                           1:49.31 q      
                  24.88       52.66 (27.78)     1:21.23 (28.57)     1:49.31 (28.08)
 26 Burley, Grant             FR Stevens                         1:49.34 q      
                  25.43       53.50 (28.07)     1:21.54 (28.04)     1:49.34 (27.80)
 27 Bartlett, Liam            SR Bentley                         1:49.52 q      
                  24.43       53.00 (28.57)     1:21.92 (28.92)     1:49.52 (27.60)
 28 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                            1:49.53 q      
                  25.61       53.75 (28.14)     1:21.95 (28.20)     1:49.53 (27.58)
 29 Esquivel, Roberto         SO Wpi Engineers                   1:49.98 q      
                  26.20       54.34 (28.14)     1:21.89 (27.55)     1:49.98 (28.09)
 30 Penny, Jeremy             FR RWU                             1:50.03 q      
                  25.15       53.12 (27.97)     1:21.59 (28.47)     1:50.03 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose                      1:50.33        
                  25.45       53.48 (28.03)     1:22.23 (28.75)     1:50.33 (28.10)
 32 Smits, David              SO Rowan                           1:50.54        
                  25.88       53.80 (27.92)     1:22.08 (28.28)     1:50.54 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers                   1:50.73        
                  25.29       52.91 (27.62)     1:21.44 (28.53)     1:50.73 (29.29)
 34 Harada, Taku              JR Brandeis                        1:50.96        
                  25.42       53.24 (27.82)     1:21.90 (28.66)     1:50.96 (29.06)
 35 Ayers, Noah               FR Brandeis                        1:51.22        
                  25.46       53.37 (27.91)     1:22.00 (28.63)     1:51.22 (29.22)
 36 Duguay, Tylor             JR Saint Rose                      1:51.24        
                  25.73       52.88 (27.15)     1:21.91 (29.03)     1:51.24 (29.33)
 37 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers                   1:51.59        
                  25.32       53.61 (28.29)     1:22.81 (29.20)     1:51.59 (28.78)
 38 Zichelli, Matt            SO Bryant U                        1:51.70        
                  25.51       53.70 (28.19)     1:22.63 (28.93)     1:51.70 (29.07)
 39 Digiaro, Zach             FR Bryant U                        1:51.72        
                  25.46       53.74 (28.28)     1:22.76 (29.02)     1:51.72 (28.96)
 40 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                           1:51.75        
                  25.75       53.91 (28.16)     1:23.37 (29.46)     1:51.75 (28.38)
 41 Lavigne, Nick             FR Stevens                         1:51.94        
                  24.40       52.91 (28.51)     1:22.06 (29.15)     1:51.94 (29.88)
 42 Koziol, Kyle              SR Bryant U                        1:52.06        
                  25.91       54.08 (28.17)     1:22.91 (28.83)     1:52.06 (29.15)
 43 Simunek, Joe              FR Rowan                           1:52.31        
                  26.35       55.06 (28.71)     1:24.32 (29.26)     1:52.31 (27.99)
 44 Merighi, Dominick         FR Rowan                           1:52.36        
                  25.88       54.88 (29.00)     1:24.00 (29.12)     1:52.36 (28.36)
 45 Swanton, Spenser          SR Stevens                         1:52.43        
                  24.82       53.41 (28.59)     1:22.98 (29.57)     1:52.43 (29.45)
 46 Davis, Robert             FR Bryant U                        1:52.57        
                  26.81       55.50 (28.69)     1:24.45 (28.95)     1:52.57 (28.12)
 47 Macfarlane, James         JR Wpi Engineers                   1:52.90        
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:23.85 (29.32)     1:52.90 (29.05)
 48 Jo, Aaron                    Wpi Engineers                   1:52.92        
                  25.49       53.44 (27.95)     1:22.83 (29.39)     1:52.92 (30.09)
 49 Hannon, Zachary           SR Bryant U                        1:53.14        
                  25.07       53.42 (28.35)     1:23.14 (29.72)     1:53.14 (30.00)
 50 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                           1:53.23        
                  25.52       53.64 (28.12)     1:23.33 (29.69)     1:53.23 (29.90)
 51 Lee, Gavin                   Wpi Engineers                   1:53.26        
                  26.50       54.88 (28.38)     1:23.94 (29.06)     1:53.26 (29.32)
 52 Alcala, Fernan            FR RWU                             1:53.94        
                  25.91       54.41 (28.50)     1:24.45 (30.04)     1:53.94 (29.49)
 53 Frey, Joe                 FR RWU                             1:54.02        
                  26.28       54.67 (28.39)     1:24.05 (29.38)     1:54.02 (29.97)
 54 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                            1:54.05        
                  26.73       55.84 (29.11)     1:24.91 (29.07)     1:54.05 (29.14)
 55 Quinn, Conor              FR RWU                             1:54.24        
                  26.34       55.29 (28.95)     1:24.76 (29.47)     1:54.24 (29.48)
 56 Lackey, Jonas             FR Stevens                         1:54.59        
                  24.72       52.53 (27.81)     1:23.13 (30.60)     1:54.59 (31.46)
 57 Sexauer, Cam              SO Rowan                           1:54.96        
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)     1:25.60 (29.58)     1:54.96 (29.36)
 58 Ebersold, William            RWU                             1:54.97        
                  26.59       55.33 (28.74)     1:24.90 (29.57)     1:54.97 (30.07)
 59 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:55.14        
                                                    1:55.14 ( )         1:55.14 ( )
 59 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose                      1:55.14        
                  25.74       54.03 (28.29)     1:23.62 (29.59)     1:55.14 (31.52)
 61 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                            1:56.16        
                  25.67       55.11 (29.44)     1:25.08 (29.97)     1:56.16 (31.08)
 62 Giancola, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers                   1:56.21        
                  26.30       55.52 (29.22)     1:26.30 (30.78)     1:56.21 (29.91)
 63 Blair, John               FR Bryant U                        1:56.59        
                  26.95       56.16 (29.21)     1:26.56 (30.40)     1:56.59 (30.03)
 64 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      JR Bentley                         1:56.74        
                  25.32       54.84 (29.52)     1:25.80 (30.96)     1:56.74 (30.94)
 65 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SR Clark                           1:57.49        
                  27.13       56.28 (29.15)     1:26.71 (30.43)     1:57.49 (30.78)
 66 Fay, Tim                  FR Bentley                         1:57.69        
                  26.39       55.84 (29.45)     1:26.84 (31.00)     1:57.69 (30.85)
 67 Weissberg, Justin         FR Brandeis                        1:59.73        
                  27.63       57.52 (29.89)     1:28.61 (31.09)     1:59.73 (31.12)
 68 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:00.14        
                  26.94       57.00 (30.06)   2:00.14 (1:03.14)                    
 69 Duncan, Kieran            FR Bryant U                        2:01.13        
                  26.62       57.04 (30.42)     1:28.83 (31.79)     2:01.13 (32.30)
 70 Kershner, Adam               BABC                            2:01.78        
                  28.57       59.81 (31.24)     1:31.33 (31.52)     2:01.78 (30.45)
 71 Babel, Bryant             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:02.16        
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)     1:29.75 (31.99)     2:02.16 (32.41)
 72 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                           2:03.47        
                  27.59       57.96 (30.37)     1:30.46 (32.50)     2:03.47 (33.01)
 73 Yancey, Wes               FR Marywood                        2:05.04        
                  28.25       59.67 (31.42)     1:33.16 (33.49)     2:05.04 (31.88)
 74 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        JR Brandeis                        2:05.50        
                  28.05       59.32 (31.27)     1:32.61 (33.29)     2:05.50 (32.89)
 75 Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                           2:05.88        
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)     1:33.81 (33.01)     2:05.88 (32.07)
 76 Baker, Andrew             JR Brandeis                        2:14.77        
                  30.71     1:04.54 (33.83)     1:39.76 (35.22)     2:14.77 (35.01)
 -- McGeary, Ryan             SO Bentley                        X1:48.33        
                  25.82       53.73 (27.91)     1:20.99 (27.26)     1:48.33 (27.34)
 -- Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley                        X1:49.44        
                  25.17       53.17 (28.00)     1:22.10 (28.93)     1:49.44 (27.34)
 -- Boains, Johnny            JR Bentley                        X1:51.79        
                  25.23       52.53 (27.30)     1:22.07 (29.54)     1:51.79 (29.72)
 -- Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                          X2:00.28        
                  27.61       57.73 (30.12)     1:29.12 (31.39)     2:00.28 (31.16)
 -- McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                          X2:01.57        
                  25.87       56.67 (30.80)     1:29.40 (32.73)     2:01.57 (32.17)
 -- Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                        X2:08.64        
                  27.89       59.61 (31.72)     1:33.60 (33.99)     2:08.64 (35.04)
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.51  D1A
          54.12  D3A
          54.50  D2A
          55.09  D1B
          57.23  D2B
          57.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina       FR Bryant U               59.89      59.01         40  
                  28.77       59.01 (30.24)                                        
  2 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.01      59.03         37  
                  28.55       59.03 (30.48)                                        
  3 Webber, Mackenzie   JR RWU                    59.90      59.77         35  
                  28.77       59.77 (31.00)                                        
  4 Dye, Caitlin        SO Bryant U             1:00.28      59.94         34  
                  29.32       59.94 (30.62)                                        
  5 Beckford, Gabriana  JR Saint Rose           1:00.33      59.99         33  
                  29.49       59.99 (30.50)                                        
  6 Buglino, Nikki      SR Saint Rose           1:00.81    1:00.09         32  
                  29.37     1:00.09 (30.72)                                        
  7 McMillen, Jessica   JR Saint Rose           1:00.70    1:00.16         31  
                  29.39     1:00.16 (30.77)                                        
  8 Salzano, Nicole     JR Bryant U             1:00.37    1:00.42         30  
                  29.65     1:00.42 (30.77)                                        
  9 Viator, Melissa     SO Bentley              1:00.38    1:00.51         29  
                  29.53     1:00.51 (30.98)                                        
 10 Kaduboski, Kate     SO Bentley              1:00.43    1:01.32         28  
                  29.71     1:01.32 (31.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hendershot, Claire  SR Stevens              1:01.62    1:00.44         26  
                  29.46     1:00.44 (30.98)                                        
 12 Nolte, Hannah       JR RWU                  1:00.91    1:00.55         24  
                  29.01     1:00.55 (31.54)                                        
 13 Bambrick, Alex      FR Rowan                1:00.91    1:00.88         22  
                  29.84     1:00.88 (31.04)                                        
 14 Barr, Court         JR Assumption           1:01.85    1:01.45         21  
                  29.79     1:01.45 (31.66)                                        
 15 Taylor, Andrea      FR Merrimack            1:01.77    1:01.64         20  
                  30.44     1:01.64 (31.20)                                        
 16 Seo, Sydney            Wpi Engineers        1:01.61    1:01.66         19  
                  29.90     1:01.66 (31.76)                                        
 17 Dillon, Molly       JR Assumption           1:01.82    1:01.94         18  
                  30.20     1:01.94 (31.74)                                        
 18 Johnstone, Kelsey   FR Assumption           1:01.40    1:02.14         17  
                  30.32     1:02.14 (31.82)                                        
 19 Choate, Lindsey     FR Bryant U             1:01.53    1:02.29         16  
                  30.02     1:02.29 (32.27)                                        
 20 Karpinski, Bianca   FR Rowan                1:01.87    1:03.04         14  
                  30.42     1:03.04 (32.62)                                        
C - Final
 21 Broome, Nikki       FR Rowan                1:03.21    1:01.18         11  
                  29.45     1:01.18 (31.73)                                        
 22 Toskas, Aerin       JR Assumption           1:03.41    1:01.85          9  
                  30.09     1:01.85 (31.76)                                        
 23 McGowan, Maeve      SO Merrimack            1:02.14    1:02.02          8  
                  30.18     1:02.02 (31.84)                                        
 24 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        1:02.78    1:02.35          7  
                  30.19     1:02.35 (32.16)                                        
 25 Nicholls, Morgan    SO Assumption           1:03.52    1:02.98          6  
                  30.79     1:02.98 (32.19)                                        
 26 Landon, Belle       FR Rowan                1:03.27    1:03.01          5  
                  30.76     1:03.01 (32.25)                                        
 27 Watson, Valeria     JR Bryant U             1:02.63    1:03.35          4  
                  30.82     1:03.35 (32.53)                                        
 28 Klein, Casey        FR RWU                  1:03.41    1:03.42          3  
                  30.65     1:03.42 (32.77)                                        
 29 Burke, Amanda       JR Rowan                1:02.64    1:03.56          2  
                  30.68     1:03.56 (32.88)                                        
 30 Rangulong, Sydney   FR Assumption           1:03.62    1:06.18          1  
                  32.38     1:06.18 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.51  D1A
          54.12  D3A
          54.50  D2A
          55.09  D1B
          57.23  D2B
          57.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scifo, Alaina             FR Bryant U                          59.89 q      
                  29.40       59.89 (30.49)                                        
  2 Webber, Mackenzie         JR RWU                               59.90 q      
                  28.92       59.90 (30.98)                                        
  3 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers                   1:00.01 q      
                  28.98     1:00.01 (31.03)                                        
  4 Dye, Caitlin              SO Bryant U                        1:00.28 q      
                  29.50     1:00.28 (30.78)                                        
  5 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose                      1:00.33 q      
                  29.63     1:00.33 (30.70)                                        
  6 Salzano, Nicole           JR Bryant U                        1:00.37 q      
                  29.57     1:00.37 (30.80)                                        
  7 Viator, Melissa           SO Bentley                         1:00.38 q      
                  29.54     1:00.38 (30.84)                                        
  8 Kaduboski, Kate           SO Bentley                         1:00.43 q      
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)                                        
  9 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose                      1:00.70 q      
                  29.85     1:00.70 (30.85)                                        
 10 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose                      1:00.81 q      
                  29.94     1:00.81 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bambrick, Alex            FR Rowan                           1:00.91 q      
                  29.57     1:00.91 (31.34)                                        
 11 Nolte, Hannah             JR RWU                             1:00.91 q      
                  29.10     1:00.91 (31.81)                                        
 13 Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                      1:01.40 q      
                  29.92     1:01.40 (31.48)                                        
 14 Choate, Lindsey           FR Bryant U                        1:01.53 q      
                  29.49     1:01.53 (32.04)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers                   1:01.61 q      
                  29.95     1:01.61 (31.66)                                        
 16 Hendershot, Claire        SR Stevens                         1:01.62 q      
                  29.60     1:01.62 (32.02)                                        
 17 Taylor, Andrea            FR Merrimack                       1:01.77 q      
                  30.60     1:01.77 (31.17)                                        
 18 Dillon, Molly             JR Assumption                      1:01.82 q      
                  30.30     1:01.82 (31.52)                                        
 19 Barr, Court               JR Assumption                      1:01.85 q      
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)                                        
 20 Karpinski, Bianca         FR Rowan                           1:01.87 q      
                  30.04     1:01.87 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGowan, Maeve            SO Merrimack                       1:02.14 q      
                  30.14     1:02.14 (32.00)                                        
 22 Watson, Valeria           JR Bryant U                        1:02.63 q      
                  30.43     1:02.63 (32.20)                                        
 23 Burke, Amanda             JR Rowan                           1:02.64 q      
                  30.29     1:02.64 (32.35)                                        
 24 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers                   1:02.78 q      
                  30.23     1:02.78 (32.55)                                        
 25 Broome, Nikki             FR Rowan                           1:03.21 q      
                  30.01     1:03.21 (33.20)                                        
 26 Landon, Belle             FR Rowan                           1:03.27 q      
                  30.92     1:03.27 (32.35)                                        
 27 Klein, Casey              FR RWU                             1:03.41 q      
                  30.44     1:03.41 (32.97)                                        
 27 Toskas, Aerin             JR Assumption                      1:03.41 q      
                  30.80     1:03.41 (32.61)                                        
 29 Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                      1:03.52 q      
                  30.37     1:03.52 (33.15)                                        
 30 Rangulong, Sydney         FR Assumption                      1:03.62 q      
                  30.66     1:03.62 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis                        1:03.65        
                  31.22     1:03.65 (32.43)                                        
 32 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers                   1:03.97        
                  30.62     1:03.97 (33.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dineva, Polina            JR Rowan                           1:04.08        
                  30.98     1:04.08 (33.10)                                        
 34 Magna, Emma               FR Assumption                      1:04.43        
                  31.55     1:04.43 (32.88)                                        
 35 Day, Bailee               SO Assumption                      1:04.59        
                  31.09     1:04.59 (33.50)                                        
 36 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.63        
                  31.28     1:04.63 (33.35)                                        
 37 Molnar, Delaney           SO Bentley                         1:04.72        
                  32.30     1:04.72 (32.42)                                        
 38 Mnich, Daria              FR Rowan                           1:05.11        
                  31.38     1:05.11 (33.73)                                        
 39 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers                   1:05.13        
                  31.93     1:05.13 (33.20)                                        
 40 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:05.25        
                  32.10     1:05.25 (33.15)                                        
 41 Greer, Sabrina            SO Brandeis                        1:05.28        
                  32.15     1:05.28 (33.13)                                        
 42 Randolph, Julia           SO Marywood                        1:06.05        
                  31.97     1:06.05 (34.08)                                        
 43 Guitard, Madison          FR RWU                             1:06.15        
                  32.39     1:06.15 (33.76)                                        
 44 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis                        1:06.37        
                  31.85     1:06.37 (34.52)                                        
 45 Kumar, Sasha              FR Clark                           1:06.45        
                  31.54     1:06.45 (34.91)                                        
 46 Ayotte, Jen               FR RWU                             1:06.74        
                  32.13     1:06.74 (34.61)                                        
 47 Moskalow, Gabby           FR Rowan                           1:06.90        
                  32.54     1:06.90 (34.36)                                        
 48 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                           1:06.93        
                  32.36     1:06.93 (34.57)                                        
 49 Kalletta, Claire          JR RWU                             1:08.67        
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)                                        
 50 Micucci, Sarah            SO RWU                             1:09.20        
                  33.37     1:09.20 (35.83)                                        
 51 Braley, Alana             SO RWU                             1:09.56        
                  33.62     1:09.56 (35.94)                                        
 52 Myers, Jordan                Wpi Engineers                   1:09.83        
                  33.91     1:09.83 (35.92)                                        
 53 Dupre, Maddie                BABC                            1:10.02        
                  34.29     1:10.02 (35.73)                                        
 54 Redondo, Patricia         FR Bentley                         1:11.10        
                  34.13     1:11.10 (36.97)                                        
 55 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                           1:11.50        
                  34.85     1:11.50 (36.65)                                        
 56 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose                      1:11.55        
                  35.09     1:11.55 (36.46)                                        
 57 Frerichs, Sydney          SR Merrimack                       1:12.06        
                  34.57     1:12.06 (37.49)                                        
 58 Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                            1:13.45        
                  36.05     1:13.45 (37.40)                                        
 59 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     SO Marywood                        1:13.64        
                  35.61     1:13.64 (38.03)                                        
 60 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose                      1:16.05        
                  37.11     1:16.05 (38.94)                                        
 61 Sabirova, Kamilla         FR Saint Rose                      1:17.03        
                1:16.27      1:17.03 (0.76)                                        
 -- Sheinhait, Amy            JR Brandeis                            DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.44  D1A
          47.53  D2A
          48.00  D3A
          48.49  D1B
          49.91  D2B
          50.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          51.77      50.85 D3B     40  
                  24.69       50.85 (26.16)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      FR Brandeis               51.31      50.88 D3B     37  
                  24.46       50.88 (26.42)                                        
  3 Gehenio, Ethan      JR Stevens                51.37      51.12         35  
                  25.02       51.12 (26.10)                                        
  4 Lawton, Dan         SO Rowan                  52.67      51.98         34  
                  25.23       51.98 (26.75)                                        
  5 Curtin, Colin       JR Bryant U               53.04      52.50         33  
                  25.71       52.50 (26.79)                                        
  6 Olson, Hunter       SO RWU                    52.69      52.58         32  
                  25.29       52.58 (27.29)                                        
  7 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers          53.58      52.96         31  
                  25.51       52.96 (27.45)                                        
  8 Sicinski, Adam      SO Rowan                  52.76      53.48         30  
                  25.65       53.48 (27.83)                                        
  9 Sholander, Doug     SR Stevens                53.01      53.55         29  
                  25.38       53.55 (28.17)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod    FR Bentley                54.36      53.91         28  
                  26.06       53.91 (27.85)                                        
B - Final
 11 Alpaugh, Samuel     FR Stevens                54.62      54.39         26  
                  26.46       54.39 (27.93)                                        
 12 De la Rosa, Jehu       Wpi Engineers          54.63      54.49         24  
                  26.53       54.49 (27.96)                                        
 13 Schulte, Benjamin   JR Bryant U               54.36      54.53         22  
                  26.62       54.53 (27.91)                                        
 14 Perry, Jackson      SO Wpi Engineers          54.67      54.78         21  
                  26.13       54.78 (28.65)                                        
 15 Driscoll, Josh         Wpi Engineers          54.75      54.97         20  
                  26.69       54.97 (28.28)                                        
 16 Hinds, Trevor       FR Stevens                55.47      55.10         19  
                  26.35       55.10 (28.75)                                        
 17 Wister, Luke        SR Rowan                  55.76      55.28         18  
                  26.77       55.28 (28.51)                                        
 18 Frandsen, Garret    JR Saint Rose             55.76      55.29         17  
                  27.08       55.29 (28.21)                                        
 19 Nabavi, Cyrus       FR Bryant U               55.93      55.70         16  
                  27.25       55.70 (28.45)                                        
 20 Laborera, Nico      SO Saint Rose             54.74      56.10         14  
                  27.31       56.10 (28.79)                                        
C - Final
 21 Schillaci, Matt     FR Rowan                  56.22      55.08         11  
                  27.09       55.08 (27.99)                                        
 22 Shivers, Kevin         BABC                   56.73      56.55          9  
                  27.20       56.55 (29.35)                                        
 23 Kraycer, Paul       SR Marywood               57.10      56.89          8  
                  27.43       56.89 (29.46)                                        
 24 Pilaar, Evan        SR Wpi Engineers          57.37      57.11          7  
                  27.99       57.11 (29.12)                                        
 25 Sannicandro, Mike   FR RWU                    57.39      57.32          6  
                  28.18       57.32 (29.14)                                        
 26 Ahlmeyer, Matt      SR Bentley                57.60      57.51          5  
                  28.06       57.51 (29.45)                                        
 27 Arcemont, Matt      FR Brandeis               57.47      57.77          4  
                  28.27       57.77 (29.50)                                        
 28 Steen, Ben          FR Bryant U               58.13      58.27          3  
                  28.58       58.27 (29.69)                                        
 29 Smith, Richard      JR Saint Rose             57.82      58.29          2  
                  28.33       58.29 (29.96)                                        
 -- Alger, Tom          FR Brandeis               57.44         DQ        
      False start
                  28.29          DQ (29.17)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.44  D1A
          47.53  D2A
          48.00  D3A
          48.49  D1B
          49.91  D2B
          50.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            FR Brandeis                          51.31 q      
                  25.04       51.31 (26.27)                                        
  2 Gehenio, Ethan            JR Stevens                           51.37 q      
                  25.27       51.37 (26.10)                                        
  3 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers                     51.77 q      
                  25.00       51.77 (26.77)                                        
  4 Lawton, Dan               SO Rowan                             52.67 q      
                  25.95       52.67 (26.72)                                        
  5 Olson, Hunter             SO RWU                               52.69 q      
                  25.50       52.69 (27.19)                                        
  6 Sicinski, Adam            SO Rowan                             52.76 q      
                  25.24       52.76 (27.52)                                        
  7 Sholander, Doug           SR Stevens                           53.01 q      
                  25.64       53.01 (27.37)                                        
  8 Curtin, Colin             JR Bryant U                          53.04 q      
                  25.65       53.04 (27.39)                                        
  9 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers                     53.58 q      
                  25.91       53.58 (27.67)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod          FR Bentley                           54.36 q      
                  26.40       54.36 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schulte, Benjamin         JR Bryant U                          54.36 q      
                  25.96       54.36 (28.40)                                        
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           FR Stevens                           54.62 q      
                  26.48       54.62 (28.14)                                        
 13 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers                     54.63 q      
                  26.65       54.63 (27.98)                                        
 14 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers                     54.67 q      
                  26.06       54.67 (28.61)                                        
 15 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose                        54.74 q      
                  26.19       54.74 (28.55)                                        
 16 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers                     54.75 q      
                  27.12       54.75 (27.63)                                        
 17 Hinds, Trevor             FR Stevens                           55.47 q      
                  26.66       55.47 (28.81)                                        
 18 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose                        55.76 q      
                  27.54       55.76 (28.22)                                        
 18 Wister, Luke              SR Rowan                             55.76 q      
                  26.95       55.76 (28.81)                                        
 20 Nabavi, Cyrus             FR Bryant U                          55.93 q      
                  27.00       55.93 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schillaci, Matt           FR Rowan                             56.22 q      
                  27.63       56.22 (28.59)                                        
 22 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                              56.73 q      
                  27.33       56.73 (29.40)                                        
 23 Kraycer, Paul             SR Marywood                          57.10 q      
                  27.65       57.10 (29.45)                                        
 24 Pilaar, Evan              SR Wpi Engineers                     57.37 q      
                  28.10       57.37 (29.27)                                        
 25 Sannicandro, Mike         FR RWU                               57.39 q      
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        
 26 Alger, Tom                FR Brandeis                          57.44 q      
                  28.23       57.44 (29.21)                                        
 27 Arcemont, Matt            FR Brandeis                          57.47 q      
                  27.89       57.47 (29.58)                                        
 28 Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                           57.60 q      
                  27.78       57.60 (29.82)                                        
 29 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose                        57.82 q      
                  27.90       57.82 (29.92)                                        
 30 Steen, Ben                FR Bryant U                          58.13 q      
                  27.95       58.13 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lubarsky, Jared           SO Marywood                          58.30        
                  28.37       58.30 (29.93)                                        
 32 Koziol, Kyle              SR Bryant U                          58.48        
                  28.37       58.48 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sullivan, Joey            FR RWU                               58.90        
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)                                        
 34 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SO Wpi Engineers                     59.63        
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)                                        
 35 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                              59.66        
                  29.14       59.66 (30.52)                                        
 36 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley                         1:00.50        
                  28.86     1:00.50 (31.64)                                        
 37 Campbell, Alex            SR RWU                             1:01.48        
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)                                        
 38 Murtishaw, William        JR Stevens                         1:02.08        
                  30.10     1:02.08 (31.98)                                        
 39 Kershner, Adam               BABC                            1:03.90        
                  31.49     1:03.90 (32.41)                                        
 40 Harkins, Matthew          FR RWU                             1:06.02        
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)                                        
 41 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                           1:07.97        
                  32.74     1:07.97 (35.23)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.22  D1A
        1:56.90  D3A
        1:59.59  D1B
        2:00.18  D2A
        2:06.19  D2B
        2:07.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torrez, Samantha    SR Bryant U             2:13.11    2:08.33         40  
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)     1:34.50 (33.68)     2:08.33 (33.83)
  2 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.69    2:08.36         37  
                  28.28     1:00.33 (32.05)     1:34.05 (33.72)     2:08.36 (34.31)
  3 Alcala Welter, Dom  FR Bryant U             2:15.05    2:08.72         35  
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)     1:34.31 (33.69)     2:08.72 (34.41)
  4 Lanam, Rachel       SR Assumption           2:11.43    2:09.48         34  
                  29.17     1:01.73 (32.56)     1:35.46 (33.73)     2:09.48 (34.02)
  5 Kurtz, Colleen      FR Assumption           2:10.64    2:09.78         33  
                  29.21     1:01.71 (32.50)     1:35.25 (33.54)     2:09.78 (34.53)
  6 Petrozza, Ali       SO Assumption           2:10.81    2:09.97         32  
                  29.26     1:02.25 (32.99)     1:35.95 (33.70)     2:09.97 (34.02)
  7 Glascock, Tori      JR Stevens              2:14.23    2:13.11         31  
                  29.05     1:02.42 (33.37)     1:37.03 (34.61)     2:13.11 (36.08)
  8 Nardone, Mia        SO Marywood             2:14.71    2:13.51         30  
                  29.58     1:03.36 (33.78)     1:38.65 (35.29)     2:13.51 (34.86)
  9 Kaczor, Natalia     FR Assumption           2:14.39    2:13.78         29  
                  30.07     1:04.18 (34.11)     1:38.85 (34.67)     2:13.78 (34.93)
 10 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.24    2:14.72         28  
                  29.06     1:01.57 (32.51)     1:36.90 (35.33)     2:14.72 (37.82)
B - Final
 11 Broome, Nikki       FR Rowan                2:15.17    2:12.88         26  
                  30.11     1:03.57 (33.46)     1:37.93 (34.36)     2:12.88 (34.95)
 12 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers        2:16.26    2:14.20         24  
                  28.87     1:02.32 (33.45)     1:37.25 (34.93)     2:14.20 (36.95)
 13 Kozikowski, Kelsey  SO Assumption           2:17.44    2:14.34         22  
                  29.70     1:03.32 (33.62)     1:38.66 (35.34)     2:14.34 (35.68)
 14 Warren, Anne        JR Bentley              2:20.02    2:14.38         21  
                  29.88     1:04.55 (34.67)     1:39.71 (35.16)     2:14.38 (34.67)
 15 Ausiannikava, Anas     Wpi Engineers        2:18.61    2:16.15         20  
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:39.99 (35.71)     2:16.15 (36.16)
 16 Earley, Shannon     SR RWU                  2:18.96    2:16.85         19  
                  29.97     1:04.48 (34.51)     1:40.88 (36.40)     2:16.85 (35.97)
 17 Omobono, Bella      JR Assumption           2:16.70    2:18.07         18  
                  30.76     1:05.67 (34.91)     1:41.95 (36.28)     2:18.07 (36.12)
 18 Gligor, Gabby       SO Rowan                2:19.05    2:18.84         17  
                  30.06     1:04.93 (34.87)     1:41.35 (36.42)     2:18.84 (37.49)
 19 Canjura, Alison     FR Merrimack            2:19.45    2:19.62         16  
                  31.41     1:06.96 (35.55)     1:43.40 (36.44)     2:19.62 (36.22)
 20 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers        2:18.14    2:20.04         14  
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:42.96 (36.87)     2:20.04 (37.08)
C - Final
 21 Veroneau, Bry       JR Assumption           2:20.65    2:16.24         11  
                  29.64     1:03.83 (34.19)     1:39.48 (35.65)     2:16.24 (36.76)
 22 Matsco, Anna           Wpi Engineers        2:20.67    2:16.60          9  
                  30.79     1:05.19 (34.40)     1:40.45 (35.26)     2:16.60 (36.15)
 23 Kline, Abigail      SO RWU                  2:21.12    2:17.01          8  
                  30.82     1:04.60 (33.78)     1:39.64 (35.04)     2:17.01 (37.37)
 24 Wang, Carol            Wpi Engineers        2:21.56    2:18.05          7  
                  29.71     1:03.81 (34.10)     1:40.80 (36.99)     2:18.05 (37.25)
 25 Bush, Alyssa        JR RWU                  2:20.56    2:20.27          6  
                  30.14     1:04.87 (34.73)     1:41.32 (36.45)     2:20.27 (38.95)
 26 Shusta, Caroline    SO Stevens              2:20.76    2:20.50          5  
                  29.94     1:04.47 (34.53)     1:42.12 (37.65)     2:20.50 (38.38)
 27 Mitchell, Quinn     SO Clark                2:24.70    2:23.21          4  
                  32.36     1:08.90 (36.54)     1:45.45 (36.55)     2:23.21 (37.76)
 28 Johnson, McKenzie   SR Assumption           2:22.32    2:25.28          3  
                  31.75     1:07.93 (36.18)     1:46.46 (38.53)     2:25.28 (38.82)
 29 Wilson, Meaghan     FR Stevens              2:26.55    2:26.46          2  
                  30.57     1:06.76 (36.19)     1:45.52 (38.76)     2:26.46 (40.94)
 30 Molnar, Delaney     SO Bentley              2:25.54    2:27.24          1  
                  32.32     1:09.85 (37.53)     1:49.15 (39.30)     2:27.24 (38.09)
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.22  D1A
        1:56.90  D3A
        1:59.59  D1B
        2:00.18  D2A
        2:06.19  D2B
        2:07.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah            JR Stevens                         2:04.97 qD2B   
                  28.21       59.83 (31.62)     1:32.07 (32.24)     2:04.97 (32.90)
  2 Day, Jenny                JR Wpi Engineers                   2:08.69 q      
                  28.41     1:00.58 (32.17)     1:34.49 (33.91)     2:08.69 (34.20)
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            FR Assumption                      2:10.64 q      
                  30.35     1:03.44 (33.09)     1:37.25 (33.81)     2:10.64 (33.39)
  4 Petrozza, Ali             SO Assumption                      2:10.81 q      
                  29.52     1:02.74 (33.22)     1:36.38 (33.64)     2:10.81 (34.43)
  5 Lanam, Rachel             SR Assumption                      2:11.43 q      
                  29.75     1:03.14 (33.39)     1:37.17 (34.03)     2:11.43 (34.26)
  6 Torrez, Samantha          SR Bryant U                        2:13.11 q      
                  29.72     1:03.17 (33.45)     1:38.06 (34.89)     2:13.11 (35.05)
  7 Glascock, Tori            JR Stevens                         2:14.23 q      
                  29.41     1:03.29 (33.88)     1:38.59 (35.30)     2:14.23 (35.64)
  8 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers                   2:14.24 q      
                  29.84     1:03.30 (33.46)     1:38.55 (35.25)     2:14.24 (35.69)
  9 Kaczor, Natalia           FR Assumption                      2:14.39 q      
                  29.85     1:04.54 (34.69)     1:40.04 (35.50)     2:14.39 (34.35)
 10 Nardone, Mia              SO Marywood                        2:14.71 q      
                  30.05     1:04.48 (34.43)     1:40.32 (35.84)     2:14.71 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alcala Welter, Domenica   FR Bryant U                        2:15.05 q      
                  29.12     1:02.69 (33.57)     1:38.33 (35.64)     2:15.05 (36.72)
 12 Broome, Nikki             FR Rowan                           2:15.17 q      
                  30.54     1:05.22 (34.68)     1:40.05 (34.83)     2:15.17 (35.12)
 13 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers                   2:16.26 q      
                  29.60     1:03.09 (33.49)     1:38.85 (35.76)     2:16.26 (37.41)
 14 Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                      2:16.70 q      
                  30.62     1:05.37 (34.75)     1:40.67 (35.30)     2:16.70 (36.03)
 15 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SO Assumption                      2:17.44 q      
                  30.36     1:04.52 (34.16)     1:40.98 (36.46)     2:17.44 (36.46)
 16 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers                   2:18.14 q      
                  31.03     1:05.84 (34.81)     1:42.22 (36.38)     2:18.14 (35.92)
 17 Ausiannikava, Anastaisiy     Wpi Engineers                   2:18.61 q      
                  30.71     1:05.62 (34.91)     1:41.68 (36.06)     2:18.61 (36.93)
 18 Earley, Shannon           SR RWU                             2:18.96 q      
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)     1:41.67 (36.93)     2:18.96 (37.29)
 19 Gligor, Gabby             SO Rowan                           2:19.05 q      
                  30.43     1:05.01 (34.58)     1:41.71 (36.70)     2:19.05 (37.34)
 20 Canjura, Alison           FR Merrimack                       2:19.45 q      
                  31.30     1:06.48 (35.18)     1:42.93 (36.45)     2:19.45 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Warren, Anne              JR Bentley                         2:20.02 q      
                  31.12     1:07.04 (35.92)     1:45.06 (38.02)     2:20.02 (34.96)
 22 Bush, Alyssa              JR RWU                             2:20.56 q      
                  30.74     1:05.75 (35.01)     1:42.27 (36.52)     2:20.56 (38.29)
 23 Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                      2:20.65 q      
                  29.51     1:03.70 (34.19)     1:40.43 (36.73)     2:20.65 (40.22)
 24 Matsco, Anna                 Wpi Engineers                   2:20.67 q      
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)     1:43.73 (36.51)     2:20.67 (36.94)
 25 Shusta, Caroline          SO Stevens                         2:20.76 q      
                  29.89     1:04.97 (35.08)     1:42.46 (37.49)     2:20.76 (38.30)
 26 Kline, Abigail            SO RWU                             2:21.12 q      
                  31.86     1:06.71 (34.85)     1:42.90 (36.19)     2:21.12 (38.22)
 27 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers                   2:21.56 q      
                  29.52     1:03.87 (34.35)   2:21.56 (1:17.69)                    
 28 Johnson, McKenzie         SR Assumption                      2:22.32 q      
                  32.05     1:07.77 (35.72)     1:44.66 (36.89)     2:22.32 (37.66)
 29 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                           2:24.70 q      
                  32.58     1:10.10 (37.52)     1:47.04 (36.94)     2:24.70 (37.66)
 30 Molnar, Delaney           SO Bentley                         2:25.54 q      
                  32.62     1:10.02 (37.40)     1:48.37 (38.35)     2:25.54 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wilson, Meaghan           FR Stevens                         2:26.55        
                  30.81     1:07.36 (36.55)     1:45.84 (38.48)     2:26.55 (40.71)
 32 Leopizzi, Amanda          SO RWU                             2:27.76        
                  31.56     1:08.97 (37.41)     1:48.44 (39.47)     2:27.76 (39.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dougherty, Erin           SR Assumption                      2:28.55        
                  32.61     1:09.06 (36.45)     1:48.10 (39.04)     2:28.55 (40.45)
 34 Damphousse, Maddie        SO Bentley                         2:30.35        
                  33.06     1:10.12 (37.06)     1:50.04 (39.92)     2:30.35 (40.31)
 35 Duckworth, Seychelle      SO Marywood                        2:30.47        
                  32.09     1:09.22 (37.13)     1:49.28 (40.06)     2:30.47 (41.19)
 36 Conner, Carrington        FR RWU                             2:33.66        
                  33.13     1:11.21 (38.08)     1:51.59 (40.38)     2:33.66 (42.07)
 37 Rohn, Miranda             SR Stevens                         2:34.00        
                  33.25     1:12.07 (38.82)     1:52.79 (40.72)     2:34.00 (41.21)
 38 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                           2:38.94        
                  34.41     1:15.13 (40.72)     1:56.82 (41.69)     2:38.94 (42.12)
 39 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                            2:40.38        
                  33.07     1:12.48 (39.41)     1:54.99 (42.51)     2:40.38 (45.39)
 40 Paulus, Courtney          FR Marywood                        2:41.86        
                  33.41     1:13.58 (40.17)     1:57.33 (43.75)     2:41.86 (44.53)
 41 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    JR Clark                           2:43.75        
                  33.50     1:14.54 (41.04)     1:59.03 (44.49)     2:43.75 (44.72)
 42 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                           2:49.18        
                  37.24     1:20.31 (43.07)     2:05.29 (44.98)     2:49.18 (43.89)
 43 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                           2:54.00        
                  38.17     1:21.33 (43.16)     2:06.84 (45.51)     2:54.00 (47.16)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.43  D1A
        1:45.64  D3A
        1:46.44  D2A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marks, Nick         SR Rowan                1:59.20    1:53.20 D3B     40  
                  25.17       53.86 (28.69)     1:23.43 (29.57)     1:53.20 (29.77)
  2 Tavoletti, Vinny    SO Stevens              1:54.64    1:53.86 D3B     37  
                  25.28       54.15 (28.87)     1:23.97 (29.82)     1:53.86 (29.89)
  3 Maxwell, Brennan    JR Stevens              1:59.37    1:55.03         35  
                  25.08       53.44 (28.36)     1:23.76 (30.32)     1:55.03 (31.27)
  4 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.35    1:55.76         34  
                  26.60       56.36 (29.76)     1:25.61 (29.25)     1:55.76 (30.15)
  5 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers        1:54.31    1:56.23         33  
                  24.91       53.78 (28.87)     1:24.60 (30.82)     1:56.23 (31.63)
  6 Young, Austen       SR Stevens              1:54.59    1:56.70         32  
                  25.49       54.99 (29.50)     1:26.48 (31.49)     1:56.70 (30.22)
  7 Arnott, Conner      SR Stevens              1:56.67    1:57.30         31  
                  25.92       55.54 (29.62)     1:26.36 (30.82)     1:57.30 (30.94)
  8 Gillie, Andrew      JR RWU                  1:58.83    2:00.20         30  
                  27.59       58.25 (30.66)     1:28.87 (30.62)     2:00.20 (31.33)
  9 Elenio, Frank       SO Bentley              1:58.41    2:00.69         29  
                  26.68       57.53 (30.85)     1:28.83 (31.30)     2:00.69 (31.86)
 10 Dixon, Tristan      FR Stevens              1:58.33    2:02.87         28  
                  26.59       57.28 (30.69)     1:31.15 (33.87)     2:02.87 (31.72)
B - Final
 11 McRae, Elie         SR Saint Rose           2:02.04    1:58.10         26  
                  26.14       56.66 (30.52)     1:27.06 (30.40)     1:58.10 (31.04)
 12 French, Oliver      SO Bryant U             1:59.99    1:58.41         24  
                  26.02       56.21 (30.19)     1:27.36 (31.15)     1:58.41 (31.05)
 13 Shellem, John       JR Rowan                2:00.03    1:59.04         22  
                  26.41       56.52 (30.11)     1:27.38 (30.86)     1:59.04 (31.66)
 14 Zitelny, Edan       SR Brandeis             2:00.58    1:59.97         21  
                  26.24       56.32 (30.08)     1:28.12 (31.80)     1:59.97 (31.85)
 15 Babuka, John        FR RWU                  2:01.79    2:00.02         20  
                  27.00       57.29 (30.29)     1:28.54 (31.25)     2:00.02 (31.48)
 16 Rosenberger, Danie  FR Stevens              2:00.82    2:00.35         19  
                  27.11       57.23 (30.12)     1:29.21 (31.98)     2:00.35 (31.14)
 17 Grant, Alex            BABC                 2:00.41    2:01.06         18  
                  26.38       56.65 (30.27)     1:28.75 (32.10)     2:01.06 (32.31)
 18 Shaw, Matt          SO Stevens              2:02.99    2:02.48         17  
                  27.42       59.00 (31.58)     1:30.80 (31.80)     2:02.48 (31.68)
 19 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers        2:00.35    2:02.68         16  
                  27.08       57.72 (30.64)     1:30.11 (32.39)     2:02.68 (32.57)
 20 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 2:01.88    2:04.05         14  
                  27.46       59.00 (31.54)     1:31.81 (32.81)     2:04.05 (32.24)
C - Final
 21 Nicholas, CJ        FR Saint Rose           2:03.62    2:00.17         11  
                  26.67       57.60 (30.93)     1:29.60 (32.00)     2:00.17 (30.57)
 22 Kayati, Jake        FR Rowan                2:03.96    2:00.63          9  
                  27.09       58.74 (31.65)     1:30.35 (31.61)     2:00.63 (30.28)
 23 Digiaro, Zach       FR Bryant U             2:03.39    2:01.31          8  
                  27.23       58.72 (31.49)     1:29.81 (31.09)     2:01.31 (31.50)
 24 Weber, Eb           SR Brandeis             2:04.45    2:02.14          7  
                  25.58       55.67 (30.09)     1:27.70 (32.03)     2:02.14 (34.44)
 25 Marte, Nick         JR Rowan                2:04.04    2:02.29          6  
                  26.95       57.48 (30.53)     1:29.24 (31.76)     2:02.29 (33.05)
 26 McCarthy, Colin     SR Bentley              2:03.61    2:04.38          5  
                  27.21       58.55 (31.34)     1:31.18 (32.63)     2:04.38 (33.20)
 27 Driscoll, Josh         Wpi Engineers        2:03.30    2:05.23          4  
                  27.56       59.29 (31.73)     1:31.76 (32.47)     2:05.23 (33.47)
 28 Gernhardt, Marc     SO Rowan                2:03.49    2:06.26          3  
                  27.38       59.14 (31.76)     1:31.53 (32.39)     2:06.26 (34.73)
 29 Vyskocil, Shane     SO Bryant U             2:03.32    2:06.52          2  
                  27.39       59.23 (31.84)     1:32.56 (33.33)     2:06.52 (33.96)
 30 Nabavi, Cyrus       FR Bryant U             2:03.81    2:08.03          1  
                  27.92     1:00.66 (32.74)     1:34.32 (33.66)     2:08.03 (33.71)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.43  D1A
        1:45.64  D3A
        1:46.44  D2A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:53.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers                   1:54.31 q      
                  24.53       53.20 (28.67)     1:22.82 (29.62)     1:54.31 (31.49)
  2 Young, Austen             SR Stevens                         1:54.59 q      
                  25.78       54.83 (29.05)     1:24.72 (29.89)     1:54.59 (29.87)
  3 Tavoletti, Vinny          SO Stevens                         1:54.64 q      
                  25.16       53.85 (28.69)     1:23.70 (29.85)     1:54.64 (30.94)
  4 Arnott, Conner            SR Stevens                         1:56.67 q      
                  26.18       55.04 (28.86)     1:25.61 (30.57)     1:56.67 (31.06)
  5 Dixon, Tristan            FR Stevens                         1:58.33 q      
                  25.76       55.12 (29.36)     1:26.37 (31.25)     1:58.33 (31.96)
  6 Elenio, Frank             SO Bentley                         1:58.41 q      
                  26.76       56.88 (30.12)     1:27.51 (30.63)     1:58.41 (30.90)
  7 Gillie, Andrew            JR RWU                             1:58.83 q      
                  27.15       57.09 (29.94)     1:27.58 (30.49)     1:58.83 (31.25)
  8 Marks, Nick               SR Rowan                           1:59.20 q      
                  26.33       57.10 (30.77)     1:29.07 (31.97)     1:59.20 (30.13)
  9 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers                   1:59.35 q      
                  26.63       57.46 (30.83)     1:28.39 (30.93)     1:59.35 (30.96)
 10 Maxwell, Brennan          JR Stevens                         1:59.37 q      
                  26.08       55.39 (29.31)     1:27.07 (31.68)     1:59.37 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 French, Oliver            SO Bryant U                        1:59.99 q      
                  26.36       57.18 (30.82)     1:28.68 (31.50)     1:59.99 (31.31)
 12 Shellem, John             JR Rowan                           2:00.03 q      
                  26.86       56.55 (29.69)     1:27.75 (31.20)     2:00.03 (32.28)
 13 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.35 q      
                  26.93       57.36 (30.43)     1:28.95 (31.59)     2:00.35 (31.40)
 14 Grant, Alex                  BABC                            2:00.41 q      
                  27.20       57.27 (30.07)     1:28.49 (31.22)     2:00.41 (31.92)
 15 Zitelny, Edan             SR Brandeis                        2:00.58 q      
                  25.59       55.53 (29.94)     1:27.39 (31.86)     2:00.58 (33.19)
 16 Rosenberger, Daniel       FR Stevens                         2:00.82 q      
                  27.20       57.46 (30.26)     1:28.89 (31.43)     2:00.82 (31.93)
 17 Babuka, John              FR RWU                             2:01.79 q      
                  26.65       57.44 (30.79)     1:29.56 (32.12)     2:01.79 (32.23)
 18 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                            2:01.88 q      
                  27.70       58.44 (30.74)     1:30.10 (31.66)     2:01.88 (31.78)
 19 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose                      2:02.04 q      
                  26.54       57.13 (30.59)     1:28.75 (31.62)     2:02.04 (33.29)
 20 Shaw, Matt                SO Stevens                         2:02.99 q      
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:30.00 (32.23)     2:02.99 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers                   2:03.30 q      
                  27.06       57.87 (30.81)     1:30.13 (32.26)     2:03.30 (33.17)
 22 Vyskocil, Shane           SO Bryant U                        2:03.32 q      
                  27.00       57.83 (30.83)     1:30.27 (32.44)     2:03.32 (33.05)
 23 Digiaro, Zach             FR Bryant U                        2:03.39 q      
                  28.02       59.66 (31.64)     1:31.51 (31.85)     2:03.39 (31.88)
 24 Gernhardt, Marc           SO Rowan                           2:03.49 q      
                  25.99       56.79 (30.80)     1:29.14 (32.35)     2:03.49 (34.35)
 25 McCarthy, Colin           SR Bentley                         2:03.61 q      
                  26.80       57.90 (31.10)     1:30.88 (32.98)     2:03.61 (32.73)
 26 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose                      2:03.62 q      
                  26.52       57.45 (30.93)     1:30.18 (32.73)     2:03.62 (33.44)
 27 Nabavi, Cyrus             FR Bryant U                        2:03.81 q      
                  27.11       58.03 (30.92)     1:30.60 (32.57)     2:03.81 (33.21)
 28 Kayati, Jake              FR Rowan                           2:03.96 q      
                  26.92       59.03 (32.11)     1:32.39 (33.36)     2:03.96 (31.57)
 29 Marte, Nick               JR Rowan                           2:04.04 q      
                  27.95       59.27 (31.32)     1:31.09 (31.82)     2:04.04 (32.95)
 29 Diamond, Zach             JR Brandeis                        2:04.04 q      
                  27.51       58.89 (31.38)     1:31.16 (32.27)     2:04.04 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Weber, Eb                 SR Brandeis                        2:04.45        
                  26.35       57.75 (31.40)     1:30.71 (32.96)     2:04.45 (33.74)
 32 Witol, Dennis             SR Bentley                         2:05.67        
                  27.36       58.31 (30.95)     1:31.80 (33.49)     2:05.67 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coffin, Ricky             SR Wpi Engineers                   2:06.38        
                  27.87       59.56 (31.69)     1:32.58 (33.02)     2:06.38 (33.80)
 34 Stelmah, Dima             SO Bentley                         2:06.84        
                  27.96       59.53 (31.57)     1:32.28 (32.75)     2:06.84 (34.56)
 35 Sausto, Daniel            FR Bentley                         2:07.01        
                  28.32     1:00.29 (31.97)     1:33.63 (33.34)     2:07.01 (33.38)
 36 Macfarlane, James         JR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.36        
                  28.60     1:00.73 (32.13)     1:33.91 (33.18)     2:07.36 (33.45)
 37 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers                   2:07.48        
                  27.33       58.24 (30.91)     1:31.36 (33.12)     2:07.48 (36.12)
 38 Fisher, Colin             JR Rowan                           2:07.86        
                  26.73       58.10 (31.37)     1:31.73 (33.63)     2:07.86 (36.13)
 39 Tudda, John               SR Bryant U                        2:09.59        
                  27.62       59.79 (32.17)     1:33.71 (33.92)     2:09.59 (35.88)
 40 Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                         2:10.53        
                  28.16     1:00.19 (32.03)     1:35.12 (34.93)     2:10.53 (35.41)
 41 Giancola, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers                   2:10.69        
                  28.42     1:00.89 (32.47)     1:35.49 (34.60)     2:10.69 (35.20)
 42 Gross, Joshua             JR Stevens                         2:11.30        
                  27.14     1:00.10 (32.96)     1:34.89 (34.79)     2:11.30 (36.41)
 43 Alcala, Fernan            FR RWU                             2:12.24        
                  29.31     1:02.67 (33.36)     1:37.65 (34.98)     2:12.24 (34.59)
 44 Gehring, Trevor           JR Wpi Engineers                   2:12.49        
                  28.74     1:01.91 (33.17)     1:36.74 (34.83)     2:12.49 (35.75)
 45 Boyle, Chris              SR Rowan                           2:13.20        
                  27.57     1:00.39 (32.82)     1:35.94 (35.55)     2:13.20 (37.26)
 46 Buderwitz, Joe            SR Marywood                        2:14.02        
                  29.15     1:03.06 (33.91)     1:38.60 (35.54)     2:14.02 (35.42)
 47 Hann, Brian               SR RWU                             2:16.72        
                  28.94     1:01.86 (32.92)     1:37.88 (36.02)     2:16.72 (38.84)
 48 Freeman, Michael          JR Marywood                        2:19.90        
                  29.10     1:03.40 (34.30)     1:40.84 (37.44)     2:19.90 (39.06)
 49 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                           2:23.95        
                  28.59     1:01.46 (32.87)     1:39.34 (37.88)     2:23.95 (44.61)
 50 Werra, Kyle               SO Wpi Engineers                   2:24.49        
                  29.79     1:04.21 (34.42)     1:42.91 (38.70)     2:24.49 (41.58)
 51 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                           2:27.21        
                  31.13     1:08.08 (36.95)     1:45.89 (37.81)     2:27.21 (41.32)
 -- Zitelny, Tamir            FR Brandeis                           XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burdick, Ann        SO Bryant U              442.10     435.50         40  
  2 Jennings, Stephani  SO Bryant U              442.65     413.55         37  
  3 Ekman, Paris           BABC                  413.90     400.00         35  
  4 Stemen, Carissa     SO Bryant U              402.95     390.20         34  
  5 Lewis, Ashley          Bryant U              379.40     383.20         33  
  6 Bender, Kristen     JR Wpi Engineers         383.60     354.25         32  
  7 Logozzo, Caroline   FR Bentley               349.90     352.20         31  
  8 Amoroso, Tess          BABC                  330.45     350.40         30  
  9 Poskus, Haley       JR Wpi Engineers         325.50     317.50         29  
 10 Snyder, Courtney    JR Marywood              323.85     305.75         28  
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Stephanie       SO Bryant U                         442.65 q      
  2 Burdick, Ann              SO Bryant U                         442.10 q      
  3 Ekman, Paris                 BABC                             413.90 q      
  4 Stemen, Carissa           SO Bryant U                         402.95 q      
  5 Bender, Kristen           JR Wpi Engineers                    383.60 q      
  6 Lewis, Ashley                Bryant U                         379.40 q      
  7 Logozzo, Caroline         FR Bentley                          349.90 q      
  8 Amoroso, Tess                BABC                             330.45 q      
  9 Poskus, Haley             JR Wpi Engineers                    325.50 q      
 10 Snyder, Courtney          JR Marywood                         323.85 q      
 11 Finkbinder, Corrine       FR Rowan                            311.80        
 12 Creazzo, Gabby            SR Marywood                         309.80        
 13 Clark, Lauren             FR Clark                            279.60        
 14 Mittelman, Alexis            Wpi Engineers                    279.30        
 15 Freudberg, Rose           FR Brandeis                         276.95        
 16 Whitehorn, Leigh             Wpi Engineers                    276.30        
 17 Carrion, Maxine           FR Marywood                         267.50        
 18 Karp, Genna               JR Brandeis                         156.80        
 -- Eberlin, Holly            JR RWU                             X192.20        
 -- Banks, Emma               FR RWU                             X174.95        
 -- Milne, Stephanie          FR RWU                             X160.05        
 -- Cabello Gorena, Monica       BABC                            X119.20        
 
Event 46  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jon         SR Rowan                 516.35     473.05         40  
  2 Piacente, Sean      JR Rowan                 429.20     458.55         37  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin     SO Bryant U              379.80     435.95         35  
  4 Vogel, Zach            Bryant U              366.25     384.80         34  
  5 Coleman, Gregory    SR Bentley               337.05     342.10         33  
  6 Suarez, Matthew     SR Wpi Engineers         338.00     336.35         32  
  7 Barrasso, Matt      FR Rowan                 302.60     328.05         31  
  8 Nelson, Christophe     Wpi Engineers         300.20     311.30         30  
  9 Seabrook, Josh      SO RWU                   306.40     307.90         29  
 10 Melanson, Randy     JR Wpi Engineers         326.75     307.70         28  
 
Event 46  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jon               SR Rowan                            516.35 q      
  2 Piacente, Sean            JR Rowan                            429.20 q      
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           SO Bryant U                         379.80 q      
  4 Vogel, Zach                  Bryant U                         366.25 q      
  5 Suarez, Matthew           SR Wpi Engineers                    338.00 q      
  6 Coleman, Gregory          SR Bentley                          337.05 q      
  7 Melanson, Randy           JR Wpi Engineers                    326.75 q      
  8 Seabrook, Josh            SO RWU                              306.40 q      
  9 Barrasso, Matt            FR Rowan                            302.60 q      
 10 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers                    300.20 q      
 11 Zucker, Sam               JR Brandeis                         289.25        
 12 Cilia, Nick               SR Bentley                          285.95        
 13 Stonier, Justin           SO Marywood                         284.70        
 14 Castiglione, Steven       JR Clark                            275.85        
 15 Coran, Ryan               JR Wpi Engineers                    258.55        
 16 Lautenschlager, Connor    JR RWU                              240.70        
 17 Moneti, Marco             SO Clark                            202.15        
 -- Trefry, Jason                BABC                            X118.70        
 -- Orr, Alex                 SR Bentley                          X90.30        
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.15  D1A
        3:17.59  D1B
        3:21.88  D2A
        3:30.72  D3B
        3:31.98  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:31.88 D2B     80  
     1) Jurczyk, Sarah JR               2) Geyer, Sam SO                  
     3) Jones, Courtney SO              4) Caruso, Danielle SR            
                  25.34       52.77 (52.77)     1:18.89 (26.12)     1:47.53 (54.76)
        2:12.45 (24.92)     2:39.49 (51.96)     3:04.61 (25.12)     3:31.88 (52.39)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:32.78         74  
     1) Salzano, Nicole JR              2) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR     
     3) Brant, Eliza FR                 4) Rice, Jillian SO               
                  25.75       53.68 (53.68)     1:18.99 (25.31)     1:46.38 (52.70)
        2:11.78 (25.40)     2:40.96 (54.58)     3:05.45 (24.49)     3:32.78 (51.82)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                                3:36.28         70  
     1) Nicholls, Morgan SO             2) Wuerfl, Allie SR               
     3) Holmes, Abbey FR                4) Kurtz, Colleen FR              
                  26.04       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.01 (25.75)     1:48.68 (54.42)
        2:13.61 (24.93)     2:41.84 (53.16)     2:59.44 (17.60)     3:36.28 (54.44)
  4 Rowan University  'A'                                  3:36.44         68  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda SO            2) Sheehan, Julie SR              
     3) Dineva, Polina JR               4) Miller, Megan FR               
                  25.56       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.15 (25.94)     1:47.57 (54.36)
        2:13.18 (25.61)     2:41.64 (54.07)     3:07.21 (25.57)     3:36.44 (54.80)
  5 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:36.48         66  
     1) Scifo, Alaina FR                2) Dye, Caitlin SO                
     3) Canavan, Kayleigh FR            4) Watson, Valeria JR             
                  26.45       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.22 (25.61)     1:48.11 (54.50)
        2:13.91 (25.80)     2:43.41 (55.30)     3:09.06 (25.65)     3:36.48 (53.07)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    3:38.51         64  
     1) Reyman, Thea JR                 2) Claverie, Tori SR              
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  26.44       54.92 (54.92)     1:21.06 (26.14)     1:49.76 (54.84)
        2:15.76 (26.00)     2:44.43 (54.67)     3:10.02 (25.59)     3:38.51 (54.08)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:38.64         62  
     1) Almandoz, Andrea SR             2) Nolte, Hannah JR               
     3) Richards, Shantelle JR          4) Webber, Mackenzie JR           
                  26.37       55.09 (55.09)     1:20.72 (25.63)     1:49.25 (54.16)
        2:15.68 (26.43)     2:44.71 (55.46)     3:09.99 (25.28)     3:38.64 (53.93)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                3:38.77         60  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SO              2) Kaduboski, Kate SO             
     3) Niemiec, Emily JR               4) McGahie, Kaitlin SR            
                  27.06       56.05 (56.05)     1:21.95 (25.90)     1:50.95 (54.90)
        2:16.43 (25.48)     2:45.36 (54.41)     3:10.95 (25.59)     3:38.77 (53.41)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                                3:40.16         58  
     1) Rangulong, Sydney FR            2) Lee, Tricia SR                 
     3) Morgan, Niamh JR                4) Veroneau, Bry JR               
                  26.28       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.76 (25.93)     1:49.34 (54.51)
        2:15.90 (26.56)     2:45.47 (56.13)     3:11.61 (26.14)     3:40.16 (54.69)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                      3:44.21    3:40.20         56  
     1) Daly, Erin SR                   2) Choate, Lindsey FR             
     3) Difiore, Alyssa FR              4) Poliseno, Taylor SR            
                  27.37       56.78 (56.78)     1:22.65 (25.87)     1:51.30 (54.52)
        2:17.33 (26.03)     2:45.57 (54.27)     3:10.95 (25.38)     3:40.20 (54.63)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:41.13         52  
     1) Fairman, Izzy FR                2) Glascock, Tori JR              
     3) Geyer, Sam SO                   4) Regenauer, Nicole SR           
                  26.11       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.92 (26.38)     1:50.02 (55.48)
        2:16.12 (26.10)     2:45.34 (55.32)     3:11.55 (26.21)     3:41.13 (55.79)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:41.95         48  
     1) Buglino, Nikki SR               2) Fournier, Catherine SR         
     3) McMillen, Jessica JR            4) Beckford, Gabriana JR          
                  26.70       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.96 (26.70)     1:51.01 (55.75)
        2:17.52 (26.51)     2:47.26 (56.25)     3:13.66 (26.40)     3:41.95 (54.69)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:42.83         44  
     1) Childers, Eva SR                2) de Oliveira, Sofie             
     3) Freud, Jamie JR                 4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  26.64       55.33 (55.33)     1:21.67 (26.34)     1:51.47 (56.14)
        2:17.52 (26.05)     2:46.84 (55.37)     3:13.12 (26.28)     3:42.83 (55.99)
 14 Bryant University  'D'                      3:46.28    3:44.26         42  
     1) Kirk, Mackenzie JR              2) Osinski, Sara SR               
     3) Despres, Emilie SO              4) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
                  27.58       57.21 (57.21)     1:23.65 (26.44)     1:52.67 (55.46)
        2:18.88 (26.21)     2:48.15 (55.48)     3:14.78 (26.63)     3:44.26 (56.11)
 15 Rowan University  'B'                                  3:44.35         40  
     1) Timmins, Carlee FR              2) Bambrick, Alex FR              
     3) Howarth, Bailey FR              4) LaBenski, Emily FR             
                  27.35       56.42 (56.42)     1:22.78 (26.36)     1:52.16 (55.74)
        2:19.35 (27.19)     2:48.79 (56.63)     3:15.08 (26.29)     3:44.35 (55.56)
 16 Assumption College  'C'                     3:42.06    3:44.42         38  
     1) Magna, Emma FR                  2) Lanam, Rachel SR               
     3) Quirk, Shannon SO               4) Omobono, Bella JR              
                  27.16       55.85 (55.85)     1:23.36 (27.51)     1:52.91 (57.06)
        2:19.82 (26.91)     2:49.03 (56.12)     3:15.37 (26.34)     3:44.42 (55.39)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:48.97    3:44.44         36  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Clemente, Jillian              
                  27.53       57.02 (57.02)     1:23.76 (26.74)     1:53.09 (56.07)
        2:19.71 (26.62)     2:48.29 (55.20)     3:15.48 (27.19)     3:44.44 (56.15)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                3:44.48         34  
     1) Viator, Melissa SO              2) Hellstern, Nicole SR           
     3) Rauch, Hannah SO                4) Guldemond, Lea FR              
                  26.90       55.39 (55.39)     1:22.03 (26.64)     1:51.96 (56.57)
        2:19.00 (27.04)     2:47.98 (56.02)     3:15.29 (27.31)     3:44.48 (56.50)
 19 Assumption College  'D'                     3:50.04    3:45.52         32  
     1) Kaczor, Natalia FR              2) LaQue, Sydney FR               
     3) Day, Bailee SO                  4) Johnstone, Kelsey FR           
                  26.57       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.50 (26.21)     1:50.15 (54.86)
        2:16.88 (26.73)     2:47.42 (57.27)     3:15.05 (27.63)     3:45.52 (58.10)
 20 Merrimack College  'A'                                 3:46.62         28  
     1) Canjura, Alison FR              2) Ells, Caroline FR              
     3) Taylor, Andrea FR               4) Towle, Sam SO                  
                  26.60       55.52 (55.52)     1:22.54 (27.02)     1:51.42 (55.90)
        2:19.27 (27.85)     2:49.85 (58.43)     3:16.93 (27.08)     3:46.62 (56.77)
 21 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:47.72        
     1) Park, Hwanhee FR                2) Smith, Yvette FR               
     3) Herman, Kylie SO                4) Sheinhait, Amy JR              
                  27.03       57.08 (57.08)     1:22.73 (25.65)     1:52.85 (55.77)
        2:19.77 (26.92)     2:49.66 (56.81)     3:17.04 (27.38)     3:47.72 (58.06)
 22 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:49.12        
     1) Callahan, Erin FR               2) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
     3) Earley, Shannon SR              4) Pielka, Gabrielle SO           
                  27.29       56.28 (56.28)     1:24.14 (27.86)     1:55.98 (59.70)
        2:22.47 (26.49)     2:52.05 (56.07)     3:18.60 (26.55)     3:49.12 (57.07)
 23 Marywood University  'A'                               3:49.50        
     1) Coyle, Mary Cate SO             2) Randolph, Julia SO             
     3) Nardone, Mia SO                 4) Cobb, Virginia JR              
                  27.23       57.38 (57.38)     1:25.67 (28.29)     1:57.10 (59.72)
        2:24.03 (26.93)     2:54.04 (56.94)     3:19.69 (25.65)     3:49.50 (55.46)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:44.18    3:49.91        
     1) Prescott, Katie JR              2) Chan, Sarah FR                 
     3) Barry, Kyla FR                  4) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
                  27.62       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.56 (26.86)     1:54.95 (57.25)
        2:22.27 (27.32)     2:53.59 (58.64)     3:20.26 (26.67)     3:49.91 (56.32)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'              3:54.55    3:50.25        
     1) Ayotte, Jen FR                  2) Cuevas, Brittany SR            
     3) Surian, Allison FR              4) Bush, Alyssa JR                
                  27.49       57.57 (57.57)     1:24.57 (27.00)     1:54.56 (56.99)
        2:22.29 (27.73)     2:52.81 (58.25)     3:20.05 (27.24)     3:50.25 (57.44)
 26 Brandeis University  'B'                               3:52.60        
     1) Wozab, Natalya FR               2) Damsky, Abby JR                
     3) Zheku, Philippa FR              4) Greer, Sabrina SO              
                  27.45       57.81 (57.81)     1:25.47 (27.66)     1:55.92 (58.11)
        2:22.98 (27.06)     2:53.80 (57.88)     3:22.09 (28.29)     3:52.60 (58.80)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         3:53.29    3:53.29        
     1) Martin, Kelly SO                2) Hanson, Olivia                 
     3) Vandervort, Jenna SO            4) Bushell, Julia SR              
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         3:54.08    3:54.08        
     1) Edwardson, Emma                 2) Nack, Abbey SR                 
     3) Grant, Allysa JR                4) Matsco, Emily JR               
 29 Rowan University  'C'                       3:54.74    3:54.74        
 30 Babson College  'A'                                    3:56.08        
     1) Orive, Katina                   2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Dupre, Maddie                   4) Ham, Mallory                   
                  28.99   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:26.41 (26.06)     1:56.22 (55.87)
        2:24.78 (28.56)   2:56.45 (1:00.23)     3:24.73 (28.28)     3:56.08 (59.63)
 31 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         3:58.25        
     1) Keddy, McKenzie SR              2) Walsh, Shannon SR              
     3) Ficano, Gabrialla FR            4) McDermott, Madeline FR         
                  28.88       59.06 (59.06)     1:26.72 (27.66)     1:58.11 (59.05)
        2:25.93 (27.82)     2:56.50 (58.39)     3:26.25 (29.75)   3:58.25 (1:01.75)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         3:58.87    3:58.87        
     1) Morra, Emily                    2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Owen, Brianna                   4) Vandervort, Jenna SO           
 33 Clark University  'A'                                  3:59.44        
     1) Lew, Niki SR                    2) Mitchell, Quinn SO             
     3) Urquhart, Karina SR             4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  28.91   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:28.81 (28.47)   2:01.57 (1:01.23)
        2:30.23 (28.66)   3:02.24 (1:00.67)     3:29.80 (27.56)     3:59.44 (57.20)
 34 Bentley University  'C'                     4:00.71    4:00.71        
     1) Reynolds, Nora FR               2) Revelas, Ariana FR             
     3) Damphousse, Maddie SO           4) Schlenker, Laura SR            
 35 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         4:06.61    4:06.61        
     1) Karnilaw, Mackenzie             2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Sullivan, Shea                  4) Ausiannikava, Anastaisiya      
 36 Merrimack College  'B'                                 4:08.02        
     1) Bell, Kylie FR                  2) Appel, Alana JR                
     3) Decker, Madison FR              4) Tringale, Tori FR              
                  29.18   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:29.77 (29.36)   2:02.92 (1:02.51)
        2:32.97 (30.05)   3:06.11 (1:03.19)     3:35.37 (29.26)   4:08.02 (1:01.91)
 37 Marywood University  'B'                               4:12.09        
     1) Shoemaker, Roni SO              2) Carwell, Shanna JR             
     3) Paulus, Courtney FR             4) Senn, Siena FR                 
                  31.74   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:33.35 (29.60)   2:06.35 (1:02.60)
        2:35.72 (29.37)   3:09.26 (1:02.91)     3:38.78 (29.52)   4:12.09 (1:02.83)
 38 Marywood University  'C'                    4:15.27    4:15.27        
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie SO        2) McCarthy, Allison JR           
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle SO         4) Pannoni, Andrea FR             
 39 Clark University  'B'                                  4:19.95        
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna JR       2) Carson, Jacie SO               
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Prosterman, Lara SR            
                  29.96   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:35.37 (33.04)   2:11.72 (1:09.39)
        2:42.20 (30.48)   3:16.67 (1:04.95)     3:47.14 (30.47)   4:19.95 (1:03.28)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.15  D1A
        3:17.59  D1B
        3:21.88  D2A
        3:30.72  D3B
        3:31.98  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                                         
     1) Martin, Emily SR                2) Reyman, Thea JR                
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Claverie, Tori SR              
 -- Brandeis University  'B'                                                    
 -- Marywood University  'A'                                                    
     1) Cobb, Virginia JR               2) Coyle, Mary Cate SO            
     3) Randolph, Julia SO              4) Nardone, Mia SO                
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                                         
     1) Childers, Eva SR                2) Wang, Carol                    
     3) Morgan, Alice                   4) de Oliveira, Sofie             
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'B'                                              
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'A'                                              
 -- Brandeis University  'A'                                                    
     1) Park, Hwanhee FR                2) Smith, Yvette FR               
 -- Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                                         
     1) Caruso, Danielle SR             2) Fairman, Izzy FR               
     3) Jones, Courtney SO              4) Jurczyk, Sarah JR              
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                                              
     1) Callahan, Erin FR               2) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
     3) Earley, Shannon SR              4) Pielka, Gabrielle SO           
 -- Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                                         
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Glascock, Tori JR              
     3) Geyer, Sam SO                   4) Regenauer, Nicole SR           
 -- Rowan University  'B'                                                       
 -- Rowan University  'A'                                                       
 -- Roger Williams University  'A'                                              
     1) Nolte, Hannah JR                2) Richards, Shantelle JR         
     3) Almandoz, Andrea SR             4) Webber, Mackenzie JR           
 -- Bryant University  'A'                                                      
     1) Salzano, Nicole JR              2) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR     
     3) Scifo, Alaina FR                4) Rice, Jillian SO               
 -- Bentley University  'B'                                                     
     1) Guldemond, Lea FR               2) Hellstern, Nicole SR           
     3) Rauch, Hannah SO                4) Viator, Melissa SO             
 -- Bryant University  'B'                                                      
     1) Daly, Erin SR                   2) Canavan, Kayleigh FR           
     3) Poliseno, Taylor SR             4) Watson, Valeria JR             
 -- Babson College  'A'                                                         
 -- Bentley University  'A'                                                     
     1) Jameson, Brooke SO              2) Niemiec, Emily JR              
     3) McGahie, Kaitlin SR             4) Kaduboski, Kate SO             
 -- Clark University  'A'                                                       
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SR         2) Mitchell, Quinn SO             
     3) Urquhart, Karina SR             4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
 -- Clark University  'B'                                                       
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna JR       2) Carson, Jacie SO               
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Prosterman, Lara SR            
  1 Assumption College  'C'                                      3:42.06 q      
     1) Veroneau, Bry JR                2) Lanam, Rachel SR               
     3) Rangulong, Sydney FR            4) Kurtz, Colleen FR              
                  27.06       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.87 (26.83)     1:51.78 (55.74)
        2:18.01 (26.23)     2:47.28 (55.50)     3:13.76 (26.48)     3:42.06 (54.78)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:44.18 q      
     1) Galer, Ali SO                   2) Chan, Sarah FR                 
     3) Regenauer, Nicole SR            4) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
                  26.40       54.47 (54.47)     1:21.38 (26.91)     1:52.12 (57.65)
        2:18.10 (25.98)     2:47.68 (55.56)     3:14.32 (26.64)     3:44.18 (56.50)
  3 Bryant University  'C'                                       3:44.21 q      
     1) Brant, Eliza FR                 2) Kirk, Mackenzie JR             
     3) Dye, Caitlin SO                 4) Osinski, Sara SR               
                  26.62       54.99 (54.99)     1:21.86 (26.87)     1:51.35 (56.36)
        2:17.87 (26.52)     2:46.88 (55.53)     3:13.98 (27.10)     3:44.21 (57.33)
  4 Bryant University  'D'                                       3:46.28 q      
     1) Choate, Lindsey FR              2) Difiore, Alyssa FR             
     3) Despres, Emilie SO              4) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
                  27.64       58.20 (58.20)     1:24.84 (26.64)     1:53.96 (55.76)
        2:20.80 (26.84)     2:49.74 (55.78)     3:16.35 (26.61)     3:46.28 (56.54)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:48.97 q      
     1) Eggleston, Zoe SR               2) Nack, Abbey SR                 
     3) Freud, Jamie JR                 4) Seo, Sydney                    
                  27.87       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.84 (27.34)     1:55.83 (58.33)
        2:22.83 (27.00)     2:52.46 (56.63)     3:19.13 (26.67)     3:48.97 (56.51)
  6 Assumption College  'D'                                      3:50.04 q      
     1) Day, Bailee SO                  2) Nitso, Hannah FR               
     3) LaQue, Sydney FR                4) Quirk, Shannon SO              
                  27.23       57.61 (57.61)     1:24.94 (27.33)     1:55.70 (58.09)
        2:23.08 (27.38)     2:53.34 (57.64)     3:20.53 (27.19)     3:50.04 (56.70)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:53.29 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Matsco, Emily JR                4) Clemente, Jillian              
                  28.29       59.74 (59.74)     1:27.61 (27.87)     1:58.39 (58.65)
        2:25.96 (27.57)     2:56.96 (58.57)     3:23.91 (26.95)     3:53.29 (56.33)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          3:54.08 q      
     1) Edwardson, Emma                 2) Hanson, Olivia                 
     3) Matsco, Anna                    4) Martin, Kelly SO               
                  27.90       58.19 (58.19)     1:25.54 (27.35)     1:55.34 (57.15)
        2:24.54 (29.20)   2:55.73 (1:00.39)     3:23.39 (27.66)     3:54.08 (58.35)
  9 Roger Williams University  'C'                               3:54.55 q      
     1) Ayotte, Jen FR                  2) Bush, Alyssa JR                
     3) Surian, Allison FR              4) Pegno, Margaret SR             
                  27.92       58.29 (58.29)     1:25.26 (26.97)     1:55.36 (57.07)
        2:23.26 (27.90)     2:54.17 (58.81)     3:22.12 (27.95)   3:54.55 (1:00.38)
 10 Rowan University  'C'                                        3:54.74 q      
     1) Gligor, Gabby SO                2) McCusker, Cayleigh JR          
     3) Mnich, Daria FR                 4) McKissick, Claire FR           
                  28.42       59.25 (59.25)     1:27.18 (27.93)     1:57.43 (58.18)
        2:24.99 (27.56)     2:57.34 (59.91)     3:15.09 (17.75)     3:54.74 (57.40)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          3:58.87 q      
     1) Morra, Emily                    2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Owen, Brianna                   4) Vandervort, Jenna SO           
                  28.48   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:29.05 (28.98)   2:01.90 (1:01.83)
        2:29.55 (27.65)     3:00.55 (58.65)     3:28.23 (27.68)     3:58.87 (58.32)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                                      4:00.71 q      
     1) Reynolds, Nora FR               2) Revelas, Ariana FR             
     3) Damphousse, Maddie SO           4) Schlenker, Laura SR            
                  28.48       59.11 (59.11)     1:29.34 (30.23)   2:01.88 (1:02.77)
        2:30.32 (28.44)     3:01.81 (59.93)     3:29.47 (27.66)     4:00.71 (58.90)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          4:06.61 q      
     1) Karnilaw, Mackenzie             2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Sullivan, Shea                  4) Ausiannikava, Anastaisiya      
                  29.05   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.58 (29.39)   2:03.08 (1:02.89)
        2:31.90 (28.82)   3:04.30 (1:01.22)     3:33.94 (29.64)   4:06.61 (1:02.31)
 14 Marywood University  'C'                                     4:15.27 q      
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie SO        2) McCarthy, Allison JR           
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle SO         4) Pannoni, Andrea FR             
                  29.59   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:33.74 (31.13)   2:07.04 (1:04.43)
        2:37.19 (30.15)   3:10.48 (1:03.44)     3:26.71 (16.23)   4:15.27 (1:04.79)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.82  D1A
        2:54.20  D1B
        2:55.21  D2A
        3:03.97  D2B
        3:04.39  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                  3:03.33 D2B     80  
     1) Novak, Jesse SR                 2) Wojtowicz, Nate SO             
     3) Czar, Anthony SR                4) Feuerstein, Eric JR            
                  21.18       44.43 (44.43)     1:06.31 (21.88)     1:31.33 (46.90)
        1:53.32 (21.99)     2:18.27 (46.94)     2:39.67 (21.40)     3:03.33 (45.06)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    3:05.79         74  
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) Bauer, Jack SO                  4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  22.51       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.11 (21.94)     1:33.26 (46.09)
        1:55.68 (22.42)     2:19.72 (46.46)     2:41.64 (21.92)     3:05.79 (46.07)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:07.93         70  
     1) Lackey, Jonas FR                2) Swanton, Spenser SR            
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel FR          4) Gehenio, Ethan JR              
                  22.91       47.66 (47.66)     1:09.46 (21.80)     1:34.89 (47.23)
        1:57.45 (22.56)     2:22.48 (47.59)     2:43.82 (21.34)     3:07.93 (45.45)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:09.54         68  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin JR            2) Hannon, Zachary SR             
     3) Paraliticci, Boris SR           4) Curtin, Colin JR               
                  22.39       46.64 (46.64)     1:09.10 (22.46)     1:34.77 (48.13)
        1:57.26 (22.49)     2:22.54 (47.77)     2:44.76 (22.22)     3:09.54 (47.00)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:10.99         66  
     1) Kitchen, David SR               2) Walter, Dean SO                
     3) Olson, Hunter SO                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SO           
                  23.36       48.86 (48.86)     1:11.69 (22.83)     1:37.41 (48.55)
        1:59.79 (22.38)     2:24.92 (47.51)     2:46.87 (21.95)     3:10.99 (46.07)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                                3:11.55         64  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matt SR               2) McCarthy, Colin SR             
     3) Wilson, Davis SR                4) Karam, Aidan JR                
                  22.74       48.43 (48.43)     1:11.11 (22.68)     1:36.56 (48.13)
        1:59.20 (22.64)     2:24.58 (48.02)     2:47.05 (22.47)     3:11.55 (46.97)
  7 Rowan University  'B'                                  3:12.31         62  
     1) Tepper, John JR                 2) Gernhardt, Marc SO             
     3) Sicinski, Adam SO               4) Lawton, Dan SO                 
                  22.83       47.58 (47.58)     1:10.41 (22.83)     1:35.84 (48.26)
        1:58.99 (23.15)     2:24.61 (48.77)     2:47.39 (22.78)     3:12.31 (47.70)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:12.51         60  
     1) Burk, Matt JR                   2) Young, Austen SR               
     3) Sholander, Doug SR              4) Hinds, Trevor FR               
                  23.42       48.55 (48.55)     1:11.01 (22.46)     1:36.31 (47.76)
        1:59.25 (22.94)     2:25.42 (49.11)     2:47.52 (22.10)     3:12.51 (47.09)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                                3:12.74         58  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod FR             2) McGeary, Ryan SO               
     3) Boains, Johnny JR               4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  23.78       49.66 (49.66)     1:12.07 (22.41)     1:36.26 (46.60)
        1:59.27 (23.01)     2:24.57 (48.31)     2:47.11 (22.54)     3:12.74 (48.17)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:12.80         56  
     1) Petri, Tim SR                   2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu                4) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
                  23.33       48.79 (48.79)     1:11.69 (22.90)     1:36.91 (48.12)
        1:59.88 (22.97)     2:25.76 (48.85)     2:48.27 (22.51)     3:12.80 (47.04)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:13.89         52  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr SO            2) Attile, Trevor SO              
     3) Frandsen, Garret JR             4) Jelavic, Roko FR               
                  22.99       48.28 (48.28)     1:10.61 (22.33)     1:35.01 (46.73)
        1:58.76 (23.75)     2:24.41 (49.40)     2:47.76 (23.35)     3:13.89 (49.48)
 12 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:15.33         48  
     1) Zichelli, Matt SO               2) Sommerville, George JR         
     3) Koziol, Kyle SR                 4) Boyadjian, Benon JR            
                  23.51       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.28 (23.20)     1:37.98 (48.90)
        2:00.71 (22.73)     2:26.27 (48.29)     2:49.16 (22.89)     3:15.33 (49.06)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:17.77    3:15.49         44  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus              2) Perry, Jackson SO              
     3) Massar, Chris JR                4) Miralda, JP                    
                  23.98       49.61 (49.61)     1:12.43 (22.82)     1:38.58 (48.97)
        2:00.94 (22.36)     2:27.36 (48.78)     2:50.27 (22.91)     3:15.49 (48.13)
 14 Rowan University  'C'                       3:16.28    3:16.28         42  
 15 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:16.49         40  
     1) Sannicandro, Mike FR            2) Babuka, John FR                
     3) Penny, Jeremy FR                4) Marchese, Paul JR              
                  23.88       49.67 (49.67)     1:12.97 (23.30)     1:38.59 (48.92)
        2:01.85 (23.26)     2:27.87 (49.28)     2:51.16 (23.29)     3:16.49 (48.62)
 16 Bryant University  'C'                      3:21.12    3:17.25         38  
     1) Boyle, Tavish SO                2) Digiaro, Zach FR               
     3) Steen, Ben FR                   4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  24.07       50.39 (50.39)     1:13.93 (23.54)     1:40.29 (49.90)
        2:02.80 (22.51)     2:28.96 (48.67)     2:51.95 (22.99)     3:17.25 (48.29)
 17 Babson College  'A'                                    3:17.74         36  
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) Ojerholm, Ross                 
     3) Shivers, Kevin                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  23.79       50.60 (50.60)     1:13.96 (23.36)     1:40.12 (49.52)
        2:02.96 (22.84)     2:29.35 (49.23)     2:52.93 (23.58)     3:17.74 (48.39)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         3:14.19    3:18.34         34  
     1) Chen, Dave                      2) Carley, Sam JR                 
     3) Scherrer, Matthew               4) Duffield, Alex                 
                  23.20       48.88 (48.88)     1:13.06 (24.18)     1:39.26 (50.38)
        2:02.67 (23.41)     2:29.75 (50.49)     2:52.89 (23.14)     3:18.34 (48.59)
 19 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:14.98    3:18.58         32  
     1) Dixon, Tristan FR               2) Shaw, Matt SO                  
     3) Maxwell, Brennan JR             4) Lavigne, Nick FR               
                  24.73       52.89 (52.89)     1:15.45 (22.56)     1:41.54 (48.65)
        2:04.56 (23.02)     2:30.41 (48.87)     2:52.91 (22.50)     3:18.58 (48.17)
 20 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:18.61         28  
     1) Harada, Taku JR                 2) Zitelny, Tamir FR              
     3) Braz, Cam SR                    4) Ayers, Noah FR                 
                  24.16       50.72 (50.72)     1:14.44 (23.72)     1:40.18 (49.46)
        2:03.26 (23.08)     2:29.29 (49.11)     2:52.86 (23.57)     3:18.61 (49.32)
 21 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         3:20.64        
     1) Vesic, Chris JR                 2) Duguay, Tylor JR               
     3) Nicholas, CJ FR                 4) Laborera, Nico SO              
                  24.19       51.00 (51.00)     1:14.28 (23.28)     1:40.84 (49.84)
        2:03.97 (23.13)     2:29.45 (48.61)     2:53.28 (23.83)     3:20.64 (51.19)
 22 Babson College  'B'                                    3:23.88        
     1) Cerny, Mike                     2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Mun, Kenny                      4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  24.31       51.17 (51.17)     1:14.94 (23.77)     1:41.86 (50.69)
        2:06.52 (24.66)     2:34.03 (52.17)     2:58.11 (24.08)     3:23.88 (49.85)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                     3:22.87    3:23.98        
     1) Elenio, Frank SO                2) Bandy, Matthew FR              
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR         4) Trozenski, Sam FR              
                  24.36       50.95 (50.95)     1:16.04 (25.09)     1:43.67 (52.72)
        2:07.30 (23.63)     2:34.18 (50.51)     2:57.38 (23.20)     3:23.98 (49.80)
 24 Marywood University  'A'                               3:24.12        
     1) Scholl, Bryon SR                2) Freeman, Michael JR            
     3) Buderwitz, Joe SR               4) Kraycer, Paul SR               
                  24.03       50.36 (50.36)     1:15.04 (24.68)     1:43.42 (53.06)
        2:07.62 (24.20)     2:35.31 (51.89)     2:57.90 (22.59)     3:24.12 (48.81)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         3:29.56    3:25.31        
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) Gehring, Trevor JR              4) Houghton, Matt SR              
                  24.79       51.66 (51.66)     1:16.84 (25.18)     1:44.26 (52.60)
        2:08.43 (24.17)     2:35.21 (50.95)     2:58.48 (23.27)     3:25.31 (50.10)
 26 Brandeis University  'B'                               3:25.90        
     1) Diamond, Zach JR                2) Alger, Tom FR                  
     3) Avery, Jake FR                  4) Arcemont, Matt FR              
                  24.12       50.69 (50.69)     1:15.18 (24.49)     1:43.31 (52.62)
        2:07.88 (24.57)     2:35.38 (52.07)     2:59.01 (23.63)     3:25.90 (50.52)
 27 Roger Williams University  'C'              3:36.83    3:26.51        
     1) Quinn, Conor FR                 2) Ebersold, William              
     3) Alcala, Fernan FR               4) Frey, Joe FR                   
                  25.82       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.73 (24.85)     1:44.44 (51.56)
        2:08.47 (24.03)     2:34.89 (50.45)     2:58.93 (24.04)     3:26.51 (51.62)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                  3:27.04        
     1) Ortega, Julian SO               2) Schrama, Dylan SO              
     3) Nel, Johan SO                   4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  23.89       50.22 (50.22)     1:13.57 (23.35)     1:39.81 (49.59)
        2:05.36 (25.55)     2:33.63 (53.82)     2:58.76 (25.13)     3:27.04 (53.41)
 29 Bryant University  'D'                      3:31.17    3:27.62        
     1) Tudda, John SR                  2) Vyskocil, Shane SO             
     3) Blair, John FR                  4) Nabavi, Cyrus FR               
                  24.45       52.63 (52.63)     1:17.83 (25.20)     1:45.45 (52.82)
        2:09.49 (24.04)     2:36.03 (50.58)     3:00.50 (24.47)     3:27.62 (51.59)
 30 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         3:30.36    3:30.36        
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Jo, Aaron                      
     3) Werra, Kyle SO                  4) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO           
 31 Bentley University  'D'                     3:37.67    3:37.67        
     1) Bakaj, Jan SO                   2) Phelan, Ryan FR                
     3) Fay, Tim FR                     4) Stelmah, Dima SO               
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         3:37.94    3:37.94        
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Lee, Gavin                      4) McCarthy, Michael              
 33 Clark University  'B'                                  3:42.78        
     1) Holloman, Bill SO               2) Ortega, Sebastian SO           
     3) Shafer, Brandon FR              4) Liscord, Noah SO               
                  26.15       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.28 (26.31)     1:50.73 (55.76)
        2:17.52 (26.79)     2:47.53 (56.80)     3:12.92 (25.39)     3:42.78 (55.25)
 34 Brandeis University  'C'                    3:50.52    3:50.52        
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.82  D1A
        2:54.20  D1B
        2:55.21  D2A
        3:03.97  D2B
        3:04.39  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:14.19 q      
     1) Esquivel, Roberto SO            2) De la Rosa, Jehu               
     3) Petri, Tim SR                   4) Gallant, Alex SO               
                  23.77       49.73 (49.73)     1:12.89 (23.16)     1:38.44 (48.71)
        2:00.97 (22.53)     2:26.31 (47.87)     2:49.06 (22.75)     3:14.19 (47.88)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:14.98 q      
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Lavigne, Nick FR               
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel FR          4) Shaw, Matt SO                  
                  23.48       48.80 (48.80)     1:11.93 (23.13)     1:37.71 (48.91)
        2:00.59 (22.88)     2:25.64 (47.93)     2:48.51 (22.87)     3:14.98 (49.34)
  3 Rowan University  'C'                                        3:16.28 q      
     1) Schillaci, Matt FR              2) McSorley, Matt FR              
     3) Kayati, Jake FR                 4) Smits, David SO                
                  23.47       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.13 (22.94)     1:37.31 (48.12)
        2:00.89 (23.58)     2:25.93 (48.62)     2:49.80 (23.87)     3:16.28 (50.35)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:17.77 q      
     1) Scherrer, Matthew               2) Zimmermann, Markus             
     3) Chen, Dave                      4) Carley, Sam JR                 
                  23.56       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.44 (23.70)     1:38.98 (49.24)
        2:02.16 (23.18)     2:28.15 (49.17)     2:51.93 (23.78)     3:17.77 (49.62)
  5 Bryant University  'C'                                       3:21.12 q      
     1) Boyle, Tavish SO                2) Digiaro, Zach FR               
     3) Steen, Ben FR                   4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  23.88       49.93 (49.93)     1:14.42 (24.49)     1:41.40 (51.47)
        2:04.86 (23.46)     2:31.96 (50.56)     2:55.22 (23.26)     3:21.12 (49.16)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                                      3:22.87 q      
     1) Elenio, Frank SO                2) Bandy, Matthew FR              
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR         4) McGeary, Ryan SO               
                  24.69       50.24 (50.24)     1:15.31 (25.07)     1:42.49 (52.25)
        2:06.33 (23.84)     2:33.42 (50.93)     2:56.19 (22.77)     3:22.87 (49.45)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          3:29.56 q      
     1) Macfarlane, James JR            2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) Pilaar, Evan SR                 4) Gehring, Trevor JR             
                  25.30       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.90 (25.02)     1:45.37 (52.49)
        2:09.58 (24.21)     2:36.96 (51.59)     3:02.22 (25.26)     3:29.56 (52.60)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          3:30.36 q      
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Jo, Aaron                      
     3) Werra, Kyle SO                  4) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO           
                  24.39       51.56 (51.56)     1:16.25 (24.69)     1:43.30 (51.74)
        2:08.75 (25.45)     2:37.93 (54.63)     3:02.90 (24.97)     3:30.36 (52.43)
  9 Bryant University  'D'                                       3:31.17 q      
     1) Tudda, John SR                  2) Vyskocil, Shane SO             
     3) Blair, John FR                  4) Nabavi, Cyrus FR               
                  25.47       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.14 (25.70)     1:47.16 (53.72)
        2:12.11 (24.95)     2:39.35 (52.19)     3:04.41 (25.06)     3:31.17 (51.82)
 10 Roger Williams University  'C'                               3:36.83 q      
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Harkins, Matthew FR            
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Alcala, Fernan FR              
                  25.96       53.87 (53.87)     1:21.00 (27.13)     1:51.59 (57.72)
        2:17.09 (25.50)     2:45.77 (54.18)     3:10.34 (24.57)     3:36.83 (51.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'D'                                      3:37.67 q      
     1) Bakaj, Jan SO                   2) Phelan, Ryan FR                
     3) Fay, Tim FR                     4) Stelmah, Dima SO               
                  25.95       55.36 (55.36)     1:21.46 (26.10)     1:51.53 (56.17)
        2:17.29 (25.76)     2:45.48 (53.95)     3:10.46 (24.98)     3:37.67 (52.19)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          3:37.94 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Lee, Gavin                      4) McCarthy, Michael              
                  27.03       56.49 (56.49)     1:22.89 (26.40)     1:53.34 (56.85)
        2:18.52 (25.18)     2:45.65 (52.31)     3:10.23 (24.58)     3:37.94 (52.29)
 13 Brandeis University  'C'                                     3:50.52 q      
     1) Avery, Jake FR                  2) Weissberg, Justin FR           
     3) Scudere-Weiss, Sam JR           4) Baker, Andrew JR               
                  24.91       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.70 (26.11)     1:48.32 (55.73)
        2:16.12 (27.80)     2:46.88 (58.56)     3:16.60 (29.72)   3:50.52 (1:03.64)
 
Event 49  Women 25 Yard Wmn's Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                   0.01         80  
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                   0.02         74  
  3 Babson College  'A'                                      0.03         70  
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                      0.04         68  
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                      0.05         66  
 
Event 50  Men 25 Yard Men's Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                    0.01         80  
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                   0.02         74  
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                           0.03         70  
  4 Bentley University  'A'                                  0.04         68  
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                      0.05         66  
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                      0.06         64  
  7 Clark University  'A'                                    0.07         62  
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Surian, Allison           FR RWU                            2:14.05        
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:40.42 (34.79)     2:14.05 (33.63)
  2 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                     2:17.09        
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)     1:40.91 (35.39)     2:17.09 (36.18)
 
Event 112  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                     1:01.66        
                  28.21     1:01.66 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 113  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                     26.17 q      
 
Event 114  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers                  1:00.98        
                  28.38     1:00.98 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 115  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.44  D1A
          47.53  D2A
          48.00  D3A
          48.49  D1B
          49.91  D2B
          50.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Ricky             SR Wpi Engineers                  1:01.34        
                  29.37     1:01.34 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 140  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          45.44  D1A
          47.53  D2A
          48.00  D3A
          48.49  D1B
          49.91  D2B
          50.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod          FR Bentley                          52.95        
                  25.71       52.95 (27.24)                                        
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         JR Bryant U                         53.56        
                  26.03       53.56 (27.53)                                        
 
Event 142  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Young, Austen             SR Stevens                          49.92        
                  22.87       49.92 (27.05)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 142                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   5136.5   2. Stevens Institute of Technolog     4225
  3. Rowan University                   4198   4. Bryant University                3969.5
  5. Bentley University               2641.5   6. Assumption College               2524.5
  7. Roger Williams University          2458   8. The College of Saint Rose          1679
  9. Brandeis University              1005.5  10. Babson College                    792.5
 11. Marywood University                 407  12. Clark University                    293
 13. Merrimack College                   273