Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/24/2015 03:52 PM
                     Charlie Batterman Relays - 10/24/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:48.72  
     1) Yu, Kate X 21                   2) Chen, Jessica T 19             
     3) Guo, Margaret G 20              4) Wu, Amanda S 19                
                  27.80       58.58 (30.78)     1:24.40 (25.82)     1:48.72 (24.32)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:53.90  
     1) Wu, Catherine 18                2) Wilson, Sara M 18              
     3) Severance, Maddie K 20          4) Yang, Lena 21                  
                  28.11     1:01.24 (33.13)     1:29.10 (27.86)     1:53.90 (24.80)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:57.71  
     1) Pernsteiner, Meggie E 21        2) McGahie, Kate A 20             
     3) Viator, Melissa A 18            4) Goodwin, Lindsey A 21          
                  30.36     1:02.37 (32.01)     1:30.25 (27.88)     1:57.71 (27.46)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:03.66  
     1) Niemiec, Emily S 18             2) Damphousse, Maddie E 18        
     3) Warren, Anne E 19               4) Giordano, Michelle E 21        
                  30.55     1:05.28 (34.73)     1:34.05 (28.77)     2:03.66 (29.61)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:34.21  
     1) Smith, Daniel N 18              2) Chiu, Justin L 19              
     3) Corcoran, Sean R 21             4) Neubieser, Daryl G 21          
                  24.10       50.53 (26.43)     1:13.44 (22.91)     1:34.21 (20.77)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:36.76  
     1) Mattix, Bo A 21                 2) Huang, Aaron R 18              
     3) Brown, Gavin G 18               4) Erickson, Dane R 19            
                  24.41       52.06 (27.65)     1:15.47 (23.41)     1:36.76 (21.29)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:38.23  
     1) Jokubaitis, Brad E 21           2) McKenzie, Brandon P 18         
     3) Schlueter, Luke S 21            4) Eure, Luke J 18                
                  25.13       51.69 (26.56)     1:15.78 (24.09)     1:38.23 (22.45)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:41.91  
     1) Vukas, Chris M 19               2) Boains, Jonny D 19             
     3) Gwozdecke, Matt S 17            4) Bury, Sebastian F 21           
                  26.12       56.37 (30.25)     1:19.79 (23.42)     1:41.91 (22.12)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:47.96  
     1) Regan, Brian P 21               2) Gilpin, Ryan P 21              
     3) McCarthy, Colin M 20            4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P 19      
                  28.94     1:00.12 (31.18)     1:24.28 (24.16)     1:47.96 (23.68)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      4:55.35  
     1) Bergman, Hayley A 18            2) Wang, Yida 17                  
     3) Wieland, Clare M 18             4) Tai, Tammy 20                  
                  25.97       52.90 (26.93)     1:22.77 (29.87)     1:51.29 (28.52)
        2:23.15 (31.86)     2:54.44 (31.29)     3:23.02 (28.58)     3:54.04 (31.02)
        4:24.66 (30.62)     4:55.35 (30.69)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      4:57.25  
     1) Voelkl, Isabella M 20           2) Wilson, Sarah G 21             
     3) Tsang, Emily L 20               4) Chambers, Addie W 18           
                  27.15       55.08 (27.93)     1:25.76 (30.68)     1:53.75 (27.99)
        2:24.74 (30.99)     2:56.23 (31.49)     3:24.41 (28.18)     3:54.80 (30.39)
        4:26.07 (31.27)     4:57.25 (31.18)                                        
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  5:10.19  
     1) Damphousse, Maddie E 18         2) Goodwin, Lindsey A 21          
     3) Rauch, Hannah B 18              4) Culkin, Kelly L 21             
                  27.85       57.66 (29.81)     1:30.80 (33.14)     1:59.37 (28.57)
        2:31.57 (32.20)     3:03.14 (31.57)     3:31.51 (28.37)     4:03.30 (31.79)
        4:36.67 (33.37)     5:10.19 (33.52)                                        
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  5:28.12  
     1) Seuling, Jenny E 17             2) Williams, Makaila N 19         
     3) Jameson, Brooke A 18            4) Giordano, Michelle E 21        
                  30.35     1:01.29 (30.94)     1:37.00 (35.71)     2:05.19 (28.19)
        2:36.75 (31.56)     3:08.67 (31.92)     3:40.35 (31.68)     4:15.82 (35.47)
        4:52.41 (36.59)     5:28.12 (35.71)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      4:11.59  
     1) Lednev, Alex I 21               2) Matthews, John M 20            
     3) Kogut, Dougie A 19              4) Graves, Joshua J 18            
                  22.05       45.07 (23.02)     1:09.81 (24.74)     1:33.22 (23.41)
        1:58.55 (25.33)     2:24.93 (26.38)     2:49.26 (24.33)     3:16.55 (27.29)
        3:44.14 (27.59)     4:11.59 (27.45)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      4:16.84  
     1) Xue, Chris S 18                 2) Tomazin, Josh E 19             
     3) Greene, Parker W 20             4) Ellison, Jeremy P 20           
                  22.03       44.34 (22.31)     1:09.07 (24.73)     1:33.61 (24.54)
        2:01.39 (27.78)     2:29.21 (27.82)     2:53.86 (24.65)     3:20.79 (26.93)
        3:48.58 (27.79)     4:16.84 (28.26)                                        
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      4:19.38  
     1) Hill, Michael C 18              2) Faulkner, Freddie 21           
     3) Lu, Michael S 21                4) Norris, Thomas E 20            
                  22.18       46.43 (24.25)     1:13.06 (26.63)     1:37.19 (24.13)
        2:03.24 (26.05)     2:29.41 (26.17)     2:54.35 (24.94)     3:22.06 (27.71)
        3:50.86 (28.80)     4:19.38 (28.52)                                        
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:29.30  
     1) Toselli, Nick A 21              2) Wilson, Davis L 21             
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin D 21          4) McGeary, Ryan J 17             
                  23.14       46.19 (23.05)     1:12.17 (25.98)     1:37.96 (25.79)
        2:05.98 (28.02)     2:34.82 (28.84)     3:00.63 (25.81)     3:29.94 (29.31)
        3:59.81 (29.87)     4:29.30 (29.49)                                        
  5 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:41.03  
     1) Movsesian, Eric 21              2) Bakaj, Jan M 18                
     3) Karam, Aidan J 19               4) Stselmakh, Dima 18             
                  25.12       53.00 (27.88)     1:24.47 (31.47)     1:49.38 (24.91)
        2:17.62 (28.24)     2:46.39 (28.77)     3:12.37 (25.98)     3:41.07 (28.70)
        4:11.17 (30.10)     4:41.03 (29.86)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:51.29  
     1) Wu, Catherine 18                2) Lo, Theresa T 18               
     3) Wu, Amanda S 19                 4) Wieland, Clare M 18            
                  28.08       56.32 (28.24)     1:23.87 (27.55)     1:51.29 (27.42)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:52.55  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 20            2) Chen, Jessica T 19             
     3) Voelkl, Isabella M 20           4) Yu, Kate X 21                  
                  28.62       56.82 (28.20)     1:26.35 (29.53)     1:52.55 (26.20)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:57.50  
     1) Viator, Melissa A 18            2) Warren, Anne E 19              
     3) Pernsteiner, Meggie E 21        4) Niemiec, Emily S 18            
                  29.76       59.03 (29.27)     1:28.79 (29.76)     1:57.50 (28.71)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:37.97  
     1) Eure, Luke J 18                 2) Huang, Aaron R 18              
     3) Lednev, Alex I 21               4) Jokubaitis, Brad E 21          
                  25.43       50.75 (25.32)     1:14.19 (23.44)     1:37.97 (23.78)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:38.84  
     1) Smith, Daniel N 18              2) Mattix, Bo A 21                
     3) Faulkner, Freddie 21            4) Mayberry, Scott T 19           
                  24.19       47.67 (23.48)     1:13.52 (25.85)     1:38.84 (25.32)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:42.27  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F 21            2) Vukas, Chris M 19              
     3) Connolly, Tim P 21              4) Ahlmeyer, Matt C 20            
                  26.65       51.79 (25.14)     1:16.90 (25.11)     1:42.27 (25.37)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:55.00  
     1) Regan, Brian P 21               2) McCarthy, Colin M 20           
     3) Movsesian, Eric 21              4) Karl, Owen M 21                
                  28.81       56.67 (27.86)     1:27.48 (30.81)     1:55.00 (27.52)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:51.93  
     1) Bergman, Hayley A 18            2) Thielking, Mary G 19           
     3) Tai, Tammy 20                   4) Wilson, Sarah G 21             
                  27.17       55.53 (28.36)     1:23.60 (28.07)     1:51.93 (28.33)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:52.46  
     1) Yang, Lena 21                   2) Guo, Margaret G 20             
     3) Chambers, Addie W 18            4) Severance, Maddie K 20         
                  29.00       55.27 (26.27)     1:24.32 (29.05)     1:52.46 (28.14)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:58.16  
     1) Culkin, Kelly L 21              2) Goodwin, Lindsey A 21          
     3) Warren, Anne E 19               4) Rauch, Hannah B 18             
                  29.49       59.72 (30.23)     1:28.43 (28.71)     1:58.16 (29.73)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:04.74  
     1) Viator, Melissa A 18            2) Williams, Makaila N 19         
     3) Giordano, Michelle E 21         4) McGahie, Kate A 20             
                  29.03     1:03.61 (34.58)     1:36.93 (33.32)     2:04.74 (27.81)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:33.37  
     1) Corcoran, Sean R 21             2) Schlueter, Luke S 21           
     3) Norris, Thomas E 20             4) Neubieser, Daryl G 21          
                  23.40       47.17 (23.77)     1:10.76 (23.59)     1:33.37 (22.61)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:34.07  
     1) Graves, Joshua J 18             2) Brown, Gavin G 18              
     3) Chiu, Justin L 19               4) Kogut, Dougie A 19             
                  24.79       48.14 (23.35)     1:11.17 (23.03)     1:34.07 (22.90)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:39.91  
     1) Gwozdecke, Matt S 17            2) Stselmakh, Dima 18             
     3) Liulakis, Alex M 21             4) Elenio, Frank C 18             
                  24.03       49.78 (25.75)     1:14.83 (25.05)     1:39.91 (25.08)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:40.38  
     1) Olin, Evan D 21                 2) Faulkner, Freddie 21           
     3) Tomazin, Josh E 19              4) Ellison, Jeremy P 20           
                  25.85       50.74 (24.89)     1:15.49 (24.75)     1:40.38 (24.89)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:41.32  
     1) Witol, Dennis A 20              2) McCarthy, Colin M 20           
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W 20             4) Ahlmeyer, Matt C 20            
                  26.29       50.58 (24.29)     1:15.89 (25.31)     1:41.32 (25.43)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:45.14  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 20            2) Voelkl, Isabella M 20          
     3) Wu, Amanda S 19                 4) Yang, Lena 21                  
                  26.25       55.25 (55.25)     1:23.19 (27.94)     1:55.10 (59.85)
        2:20.54 (25.44)     2:49.32 (54.22)     3:16.32 (27.00)     3:45.14 (55.82)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:45.19  
     1) Yu, Kate X 21                   2) Tsang, Emily L 20              
     3) Wang, Yida 17                   4) Bergman, Hayley A 18           
                  26.28       54.54 (54.54)     1:22.23 (27.69)     1:52.06 (57.52)
        2:18.68 (26.62)     2:48.32 (56.26)     3:04.43 (16.11)     3:45.19 (56.87)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:46.20  
     1) Niemiec, Emily S 18             2) McGahie, Kate A 20             
     3) Jameson, Brooke A 18            4) Viator, Melissa A 18           
                  27.10       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.17 (26.55)     1:51.65 (55.03)
        2:19.46 (27.81)     2:49.30 (57.65)     3:16.19 (26.89)     3:46.20 (56.90)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      3:57.32  
     1) Wieland, Clare M 18             2) Wilson, Sara M 18              
     3) Wu, Catherine 18                4) Severance, Maddie K 20         
                  28.48       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.73 (28.37)     1:57.82 (59.46)
        2:25.17 (27.35)     2:55.94 (58.12)     3:24.89 (28.95)   3:57.32 (1:01.38)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:13.28  
     1) Seuling, Jenny E 17             2) Williams, Makaila N 19         
     3) Damphousse, Maddie E 18         4) Rauch, Hannah B 18             
                  32.62   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:38.62 (31.41)   2:16.06 (1:08.85)
        2:43.70 (27.64)     3:15.53 (59.47)     3:31.02 (15.49)     4:13.28 (57.75)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:12.88  
     1) Erickson, Dane R 19             2) Lu, Michael S 21               
     3) Matthews, John M 20             4) Jokubaitis, Brad E 21          
                  22.56       47.89 (47.89)     1:11.08 (23.19)     1:35.78 (47.89)
        1:58.52 (22.74)     2:23.38 (47.60)     2:46.44 (23.06)     3:12.88 (49.50)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:14.37  
     1) Xue, Chris S 18                 2) Mayberry, Scott T 19           
     3) Tomazin, Josh E 19              4) Schlueter, Luke S 21           
                  23.34       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.73 (23.28)     1:37.35 (48.90)
        1:53.35 (16.00)     2:24.74 (47.39)     2:48.27 (23.53)     3:14.37 (49.63)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:20.26  
     1) Toselli, Nick A 21              2) Bury, Sebastian F 21           
     3) Karl, Owen M 21                 4) Wilson, Davis L 21             
                  24.24       51.19 (51.19)     1:14.55 (23.36)     1:40.82 (49.63)
        2:05.15 (24.33)     2:31.08 (50.26)     2:54.36 (23.28)     3:20.26 (49.18)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      3:22.45  
     1) Eure, Luke J 18                 2) Mattix, Bo A 21                
     3) Hill, Michael C 18              4) Corcoran, Sean R 21            
                  25.15       52.08 (52.08)     1:16.95 (24.87)     1:44.39 (52.31)
        2:07.13 (22.74)     2:32.41 (48.02)     2:55.90 (23.49)     3:22.45 (50.04)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                      3:24.53  
     1) McKenzie, Brandon P 18          2) Greene, Parker W 20            
     3) Olin, Evan D 21                 4) Graves, Joshua J 18            
                  24.15       50.03 (50.03)     1:14.54 (24.51)     1:40.92 (50.89)
        2:06.18 (25.26)     2:34.73 (53.81)     2:58.80 (24.07)     3:24.53 (49.80)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:32.56  
     1) Diefenbach, Kevin D 21          2) McSorley, Brandon R 20         
     3) Regan, Brian P 21               4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P 19      
                  25.43       52.37 (52.37)     1:16.04 (23.67)     1:44.43 (52.06)
        2:01.89 (17.46)     2:38.76 (54.33)     3:03.94 (25.18)     3:32.56 (53.80)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley 4x100 IM Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      4:13.92  
     1) Chen, Jessica T 19              2) Tai, Tammy 20                  
     3) Wilson, Sara M 18               4) Lo, Theresa T 18               
                  29.68   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:32.42 (29.94)   2:05.84 (1:03.36)
        2:36.91 (31.07)   3:10.79 (1:04.95)     3:39.40 (28.61)   4:13.92 (1:03.13)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      4:18.39  
     1) Wang, Yida 17                   2) Thielking, Mary G 19           
     3) Guo, Margaret G 20              4) Chambers, Addie W 18           
                  28.97   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:32.41 (30.51)   2:08.58 (1:06.68)
        2:36.56 (27.98)   3:10.60 (1:02.02)     3:43.48 (32.88)   4:18.39 (1:07.79)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:24.59  
     1) Damphousse, Maddie E 18         2) McGahie, Kate A 20             
     3) Niemiec, Emily S 18             4) Pernsteiner, Meggie E 21       
                  32.80   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:39.68 (30.06)   2:13.15 (1:03.53)
        2:42.78 (29.63)   3:17.70 (1:04.55)     3:48.83 (31.13)   4:24.59 (1:06.89)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley 4x100 IM Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:37.15  
     1) Lednev, Alex I 21               2) Smith, Daniel N 18             
     3) Huang, Aaron R 18               4) Chiu, Justin L 19              
                  24.82       54.22 (54.22)     1:18.46 (24.24)     1:49.00 (54.78)
        2:14.44 (25.44)     2:44.05 (55.05)     3:08.59 (24.54)     3:37.15 (53.10)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:41.61  
     1) Brown, Gavin G 18               2) Neubieser, Daryl G 21          
     3) Norris, Thomas E 20             4) Xue, Chris S 18                
                  24.59       53.28 (53.28)     1:17.54 (24.26)     1:47.37 (54.09)
        2:13.30 (25.93)     2:43.62 (56.25)     3:10.25 (26.63)     3:41.61 (57.99)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      3:46.27  
     1) Kogut, Dougie A 19              2) Ellison, Jeremy P 20           
     3) Eure, Luke J 18                 4) McKenzie, Brandon P 18         
                  25.26       57.00 (57.00)     1:23.18 (26.18)     1:53.53 (56.53)
        2:19.00 (25.47)     2:50.63 (57.10)     3:16.17 (25.54)     3:46.27 (55.64)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:55.97  
     1) Connolly, Tim P 21              2) Vukas, Chris M 19              
     3) Elenio, Frank C 18              4) Ahlmeyer, Matt C 20            
                  27.06       59.08 (59.08)     1:25.60 (26.52)     1:56.32 (57.24)
        2:23.44 (27.12)     2:56.28 (59.96)     3:22.88 (26.60)     3:55.97 (59.69)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:57.02  
     1) Zimmer, Jerrod W 20             2) Boains, Jonny D 19             
     3) Liulakis, Alex M 21             4) Witol, Dennis A 20             
                  28.45   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:27.59 (26.50)     1:59.23 (58.14)
        2:26.36 (27.13)     2:58.36 (59.13)     3:25.47 (27.11)     3:57.02 (58.66)
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Yard Freestyle 3x500 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                     16:07.08  
     1) Chambers, Addie W 18            2) Jedryka, Veronika 20           
     3) Thielking, Mary G 19            4)                                
                  29.96     1:01.82 (31.86)     1:33.89 (32.07)     2:06.03 (32.14)
        2:38.28 (32.25)     3:10.45 (32.17)     3:42.68 (32.23)     4:15.14 (32.46)
        4:47.60 (32.46)     5:19.55 (31.95)     5:48.41 (28.86)     6:20.72 (32.31)
        6:53.56 (32.84)     7:26.81 (33.25)     8:00.13 (33.32)     8:32.72 (32.59)
        9:05.82 (33.10)     9:39.00 (33.18)    10:11.99 (32.99)    10:43.55 (31.56)
       11:12.33 (28.78)    11:44.77 (32.44)    12:17.78 (33.01)    12:50.37 (32.59)
       13:22.90 (32.53)    13:55.49 (32.59)    14:27.88 (32.39)    15:00.69 (32.81)
       15:33.86 (33.17)    16:07.08 (33.22)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                     16:22.25  
     1) Lo, Theresa T 18                2) Wilson, Sarah G 21             
     3) Yu, Kate X 21                   4)                                
                  29.49     1:01.39 (31.90)     1:33.02 (31.63)     2:04.73 (31.71)
        2:36.57 (31.84)     3:08.40 (31.83)     3:40.04 (31.64)     4:11.97 (31.93)
        4:43.77 (31.80)     5:14.91 (31.14)     5:30.26 (15.35)     6:18.86 (48.60)
        6:52.59 (33.73)     7:26.33 (33.74)     8:00.11 (33.78)     8:34.32 (34.21)
        9:08.54 (34.22)     9:43.03 (34.49)    10:17.85 (34.82)    10:52.01 (34.16)
       11:20.50 (28.49)    11:52.60 (32.10)    12:26.05 (33.45)    12:59.34 (33.29)
       13:33.38 (34.04)    14:07.38 (34.00)    14:41.48 (34.10)    15:15.61 (34.13)
       15:49.46 (33.85)    16:22.25 (32.79)                                        
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 16:47.56  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A 18            2) Rauch, Hannah B 18             
     3) Culkin, Kelly L 21              4)                                
                  29.59     1:01.90 (32.31)     1:34.30 (32.40)     2:07.53 (33.23)
        2:41.20 (33.67)     3:15.16 (33.96)     3:49.61 (34.45)     4:23.78 (34.17)
        4:58.82 (35.04)     5:32.63 (33.81)     6:02.32 (29.69)     6:36.03 (33.71)
        7:10.61 (34.58)     7:45.37 (34.76)     8:20.22 (34.85)     8:55.46 (35.24)
        9:30.13 (34.67)    10:04.95 (34.82)    10:39.38 (34.43)    11:11.69 (32.31)
       11:40.76 (29.07)    12:12.89 (32.13)    12:46.02 (33.13)    13:20.19 (34.17)
       13:54.60 (34.41)    14:29.14 (34.54)    15:03.77 (34.63)    15:38.54 (34.77)
       16:13.40 (34.86)    16:47.56 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Yard Freestyle 3x500 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                     14:42.88  
     1) Graves, Joshua J 18             2) McKenzie, Brandon P 18         
     3) Greene, Parker W 20             4)                                
                  25.71       53.81 (28.10)     1:22.80 (28.99)     1:52.01 (29.21)
        2:20.91 (28.90)     2:49.73 (28.82)     3:18.93 (29.20)     3:48.10 (29.17)
        4:16.38 (28.28)     4:44.07 (27.69)     5:10.02 (25.95)     5:39.03 (29.01)
        6:08.40 (29.37)     6:38.09 (29.69)     7:08.09 (30.00)     7:38.22 (30.13)
        8:08.07 (29.85)     8:37.97 (29.90)     9:08.50 (30.53)     9:36.11 (27.61)
       10:03.08 (26.97)    10:33.14 (30.06)    11:03.92 (30.78)    11:35.27 (31.35)
       12:06.47 (31.20)    12:37.51 (31.04)    13:08.97 (31.46)    13:40.51 (31.54)
       14:12.57 (32.06)    14:42.88 (30.31)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                     15:07.23  
     1) Matthews, John M 20             2) Ellison, Jeremy P 20           
     3) Mayberry, Scott T 19            4)                                
                  26.49       55.20 (28.71)     1:24.58 (29.38)     1:54.32 (29.74)
        2:24.75 (30.43)     2:55.21 (30.46)     3:25.91 (30.70)     3:57.03 (31.12)
        4:27.34 (30.31)     4:56.23 (28.89)     5:13.85 (17.62)     5:52.73 (38.88)
        6:22.88 (30.15)     6:53.24 (30.36)     7:23.90 (30.66)     7:54.73 (30.83)
        8:25.71 (30.98)     8:57.09 (31.38)     9:28.04 (30.95)     9:58.25 (30.21)
       10:24.50 (26.25)    10:54.98 (30.48)    11:26.78 (31.80)    11:58.29 (31.51)
       12:29.73 (31.44)    13:01.28 (31.55)    13:32.76 (31.48)    14:04.43 (31.67)
       14:35.66 (31.23)    15:07.23 (31.57)                                        
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 15:29.81  
     1) Stselmakh, Dima 18              2) McGeary, Ryan J 17             
     3) Karam, Aidan J 19               4)                                
                  28.40       58.96 (30.56)     1:30.14 (31.18)     2:01.41 (31.27)
        2:32.63 (31.22)     3:04.31 (31.68)     3:36.43 (32.12)     4:08.38 (31.95)
        4:40.52 (32.14)     5:11.55 (31.03)     5:39.28 (27.73)     6:09.55 (30.27)
        6:40.35 (30.80)     7:11.17 (30.82)     7:42.61 (31.44)     8:13.93 (31.32)
        8:45.27 (31.34)     9:17.02 (31.75)     9:48.00 (30.98)    10:18.73 (30.73)
       10:45.22 (26.49)    11:15.59 (30.37)    11:47.14 (31.55)    12:19.56 (32.42)
       12:51.85 (32.29)    13:23.81 (31.96)    13:56.05 (32.24)    14:28.27 (32.22)
       14:59.49 (31.22)    15:29.81 (30.32)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      2:10.74  
     1) Chen, Jessica T 19              2) Tsang, Emily L 20              
     3) Tai, Tammy 20                   4) Wu, Amanda S 19                
                  31.57     1:04.78 (33.21)     1:39.71 (34.93)     2:10.74 (31.03)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  2:15.08  
     1) McGahie, Kate A 20              2) Niemiec, Emily S 18            
     3) Damphousse, Maddie E 18         4) Jameson, Brooke A 18           
                  32.52     1:05.81 (33.29)     1:40.44 (34.63)     2:15.08 (34.64)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      2:22.56  
     1) Wilson, Sara M 18               2) Wieland, Clare M 18            
     3) Wu, Catherine 18                4) Wilson, Sarah G 21             
                  34.03     1:10.39 (36.36)     1:47.66 (37.27)     2:22.56 (34.90)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:50.00  
     1) Huang, Aaron R 18               2) McKenzie, Brandon P 18         
     3) Erickson, Dane R 19             4) Lednev, Alex I 21              
                  28.01       55.17 (27.16)     1:22.49 (27.32)     1:50.00 (27.51)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  2:07.70  
     1) Boains, Jonny D 19              2) Witol, Dennis A 20             
     3) Liulakis, Alex M 21             4) Zimmer, Jerrod W 20            
                  30.80     1:04.05 (33.25)     1:35.59 (31.54)     2:07.70 (32.11)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:07.76  
     1) Bakaj, Jan M 18                 2) McSorley, Brandon R 20         
     3) Gilpin, Ryan P 21               4) Connolly, Tim P 21             
                  33.62     1:05.71 (32.09)     1:37.26 (31.55)     2:07.76 (30.50)
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Chiu, Justin L 19               2) Xue, Chris S 18                
     3) Eure, Luke J 18                 4) Kogut, Dougie A 19             
                  27.01       54.44 (27.43)     1:24.34 (29.90)          DQ (31.59)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:39.93  
     1) Yang, Lena 21                   2) Jedryka, Veronika 20           
     3) Wang, Yida 17                   4) Guo, Margaret G 20             
                  25.35       50.23 (24.88)     1:15.44 (25.21)     1:39.93 (24.49)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:44.84  
     1) Voelkl, Isabella M 20           2) Bergman, Hayley A 18           
     3) Tsang, Emily L 20               4) Yu, Kate X 21                  
                  27.93       53.77 (25.84)     1:20.11 (26.34)     1:44.84 (24.73)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:48.70  
     1) Thielking, Mary G 19            2) Severance, Maddie K 20         
     3) Lo, Theresa T 18                4) Chambers, Addie W 18           
                  27.61       55.01 (27.40)     1:21.42 (26.41)     1:48.70 (27.28)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:52.44  
     1) Williams, Makaila N 19          2) Goodwin, Lindsey A 21          
     3) Warren, Anne E 19               4) Viator, Melissa A 18           
                  28.30       56.77 (28.47)     1:25.83 (29.06)     1:52.44 (26.61)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:56.68  
     1) Seuling, Jenny E 17             2) Giordano, Michelle E 21        
     3) Culkin, Kelly L 21              4) Pernsteiner, Meggie E 21       
                  31.22     1:00.97 (29.75)     1:28.83 (27.86)     1:56.68 (27.85)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:25.32  
     1) Neubieser, Daryl G 21           2) Brown, Gavin G 18              
     3) Corcoran, Sean R 21             4) Hill, Michael C 18             
                  21.50       43.05 (21.55)     1:04.32 (21.27)     1:25.32 (21.00)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:28.16  
     1) Smith, Daniel N 18              2) Mayberry, Scott T 19           
     3) Matthews, John M 20             4) Tomazin, Josh E 19             
                  22.24       44.75 (22.51)     1:06.55 (21.80)     1:28.16 (21.61)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:29.42  
     1) Toselli, Nick A 21              2) Connolly, Tim P 21             
     3) Wilson, Davis L 21              4) Bury, Sebastian F 21           
                  23.03       45.26 (22.23)     1:07.66 (22.40)     1:29.42 (21.76)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:29.58  
     1) Jokubaitis, Brad E 21           2) Mattix, Bo A 21                
     3) Schlueter, Luke S 21            4) Lu, Michael S 21               
                  22.53       45.33 (22.80)     1:07.74 (22.41)     1:29.58 (21.84)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:33.14  
     1) Gwozdecke, Matt S 17            2) Diefenbach, Kevin D 21         
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P 19       4) Liulakis, Alex M 21            
                  22.85       46.19 (23.34)     1:10.28 (24.09)     1:33.14 (22.86)
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                      1:33.86  
     1) Norris, Thomas E 20             2) Olin, Evan D 21                
     3) Faulkner, Freddie 21            4) Graves, Joshua J 18            
                  22.90       47.25 (24.35)     1:10.67 (23.42)     1:33.86 (23.19)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'E'                                  1:35.41  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matt C 20             2) Karam, Aidan J 19              
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W 20             4) Karl, Owen M 21                
                  24.42       48.25 (23.83)     1:12.14 (23.89)     1:35.41 (23.27)
  8 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                  1:36.50  
     1) Bakaj, Jan M 18                 2) Gilpin, Ryan P 21              
     3) McCarthy, Colin M 20            4) Vukas, Chris M 19              
                  26.60       51.48 (24.88)     1:14.22 (22.74)     1:36.50 (22.28)
  9 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  1:38.11  
     1) Movsesian, Eric 21              2) Elenio, Frank C 18             
     3) McSorley, Brandon R 20          4) McGeary, Ryan J 17             
                  25.50       49.11 (23.61)     1:13.25 (24.14)     1:38.11 (24.86)
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         21 Bentley-NE                      263.54  
  2 Payne, Madelyn            18 MIT-MA                          247.19  
  3 Matranga, Morgan          18 MIT-MA                          245.92  
  4 Stone, Courtney G         21 Bentley-NE                      219.01  
  5 Connors, Grace B          21 MIT-MA                          209.84  
  6 Ducharme, Kayla M         19 Bentley-NE                      191.25  
  7 Pech, Caroline            18 MIT-MA                          188.32  
  8 Feng, Kim                 17 MIT-MA                          136.65  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Jeremy             18 MIT-MA                          279.60  
  2 Bridge, Colton W          21 Bentley-NE                      239.62  
  3 Forde, Elliot             17 MIT-MA                          239.02  
  4 Huang, Brian A            19 MIT-MA                          218.69  
  5 Witol, Dennis A           20 Bentley-NE                      143.25