Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/9/2016 04:21 PM
                    Bentley v Pace and Merrimack - 1/9/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:55.06  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D FR            2) Niemiec, Emily S SO            
     3) Viator, Melissa A FR            4) Chen, Jessica X SO             
                  28.40     1:00.88 (32.48)     1:29.17 (28.29)     1:55.06 (25.89)
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:56.71  
     1) Castelblanco, Paula I JR        2) Lee, Anna FR                   
     3) Muldoon, Cassandra FR           4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M JR       
                  30.41     1:03.28 (32.87)     1:30.77 (27.49)     1:56.71 (25.94)
  3 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     2:02.88  
     1) Mignano, Marissa P SR           2) Franklin, Morgan A FR          
     3) Raphael, Michaela A FR          4) Loughlin, Katie S SO           
                  33.29     1:06.81 (33.52)     1:38.46 (31.65)     2:02.88 (24.42)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:04.64  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E SR         2) Schlenker, Laura A JR          
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey A SR           4) Hellstern, Nicole A JR         
                  30.23     1:07.29 (37.06)     1:36.80 (29.51)     2:04.64 (27.84)
  5 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                                   2:04.89  
     1) Mcgowan, Maeve e                2) Wilson, Ireland A              
     3) Towle, Sam m                    4) Lydon, Erin R                  
                  31.58     1:07.03 (35.45)     1:38.01 (30.98)     2:04.89 (26.88)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:38.61  
     1) Dimcevski, Alexandar FR         2) Liu, Nianzhong FR              
     3) Moon, JunWoo FR                 4) Monahan, Travis FR             
                  25.08       52.65 (27.57)     1:17.08 (24.43)     1:38.61 (21.53)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:41.91  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M SO         2) McGeary, Ryan J FR             
     3) Gwozdecke, Matt S FR            4) Bury, Sebastian F SR           
                  25.73       55.51 (29.78)     1:19.29 (23.78)     1:41.91 (22.62)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:43.22  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SR              2) Boains, Johnny D SO            
     3) Elenio, Frank C FR              4) Toselli, Nick A SR             
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)     1:21.49 (25.05)     1:43.22 (21.73)
  4 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     1:43.46  
     1) Sosa, Brian H SO                2) Mignano, Dominick L JR         
     3) Latinovic, Sven FR              4) O'Gorman, Robert W SO          
                                  54.91 ( )     1:20.37 (25.46)     1:43.46 (23.09)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:47.60  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C JR          2) Bakaj, Jan M FR                
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W JR             4) Bartlett, Liam C JR            
                  26.78       59.40 (32.62)     1:25.06 (25.66)     1:47.60 (22.54)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:49.46  
     1) Regan, Brian P SR               2) Gilpin, Ryan P SR              
     3) McCarthy, Colin M JR            4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P SO      
                  28.50     1:01.35 (32.85)     1:26.14 (24.79)     1:49.46 (23.32)
  7 Pace University-MR  'C'                                    x1:50.78  
     1) Lewandowski, Jakub J SO         2) Galarza, Daniel V FR           
     3) Streeter, Myles FR              4) Sica, Zachary FR               
                  28.34       59.73 (31.39)     1:25.34 (25.61)     1:50.78 (25.44)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Madison E         SO PACE-MR                       11:13.65  
                  30.31     1:02.97 (32.66)                                        
                                5:34.53 ( )     6:08.43 (33.90)     6:42.38 (33.95)
        7:16.56 (34.18)     7:50.98 (34.42)     8:25.13 (34.15)     8:59.29 (34.16)
        9:33.20 (33.91)    10:07.11 (33.91)    10:40.78 (33.67)    11:13.65 (32.87)
  2 Siriano, Kaitlyn M        SR PACE-MR                       11:15.31  
                  30.68     1:03.79 (33.11)     1:37.35 (33.56)     2:11.03 (33.68)
        2:44.94 (33.91)     3:19.09 (34.15)     3:53.22 (34.13)     4:27.28 (34.06)
        5:01.54 (34.26)     5:35.91 (34.37)     6:10.09 (34.18)     6:44.12 (34.03)
        7:18.40 (34.28)     7:52.59 (34.19)     8:26.52 (33.93)     9:00.59 (34.07)
        9:34.58 (33.99)    10:08.60 (34.02)    10:42.10 (33.50)    11:15.31 (33.21)
  3 Culkin, Kelly L           SR Bentley-NE                    11:45.38  
                  30.28     1:03.97 (33.69)     1:38.76 (34.79)     2:13.90 (35.14)
        2:49.19 (35.29)     3:25.01 (35.82)     4:00.63 (35.62)     4:36.43 (35.80)
        5:12.62 (36.19)     5:48.71 (36.09)     6:24.73 (36.02)     7:00.73 (36.00)
        7:36.65 (35.92)     8:12.60 (35.95)     8:48.41 (35.81)     9:23.91 (35.50)
        9:59.77 (35.86)    10:35.35 (35.58)    11:10.53 (35.18)    11:45.38 (34.85)
  4 Giordano, Michelle E      SR Bentley-NE                    12:24.57  
                  33.24     1:09.70 (36.46)     1:47.18 (37.48)     2:24.73 (37.55)
        3:01.98 (37.25)     3:39.65 (37.67)     4:17.53 (37.88)     4:55.32 (37.79)
        5:33.09 (37.77)     6:10.65 (37.56)     6:48.52 (37.87)     7:26.30 (37.78)
        8:04.02 (37.72)     8:41.80 (37.78)     9:19.53 (37.73)     9:57.22 (37.69)
       10:34.55 (37.33)    11:11.96 (37.41)    11:49.04 (37.08)    12:24.57 (35.53)
  5 Warren, Anne E            SO Bentley-NE                    12:51.17  
                  33.73     1:11.40 (37.67)     1:49.05 (37.65)     2:27.14 (38.09)
        3:05.50 (38.36)     3:44.03 (38.53)     4:23.15 (39.12)     5:02.04 (38.89)
        5:40.80 (38.76)     6:19.68 (38.88)     6:59.34 (39.66)     7:39.08 (39.74)
        8:18.23 (39.15)     8:57.52 (39.29)     9:37.05 (39.53)    10:16.32 (39.27)
       10:55.47 (39.15)    11:34.62 (39.15)    12:12.99 (38.37)    12:51.17 (38.18)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Brian H             SO PACE-MR                       10:04.29  
                  27.38       57.29 (29.91)     1:28.03 (30.74)     1:58.95 (30.92)
        2:29.78 (30.83)     3:00.94 (31.16)     3:31.88 (30.94)     4:02.78 (30.90)
        4:33.31 (30.53)     5:04.39 (31.08)     5:34.72 (30.33)     6:05.24 (30.52)
        6:35.82 (30.58)     7:06.35 (30.53)     7:36.41 (30.06)     8:06.35 (29.94)
        8:36.18 (29.83)     9:05.99 (29.81)     9:35.40 (29.41)    10:04.29 (28.89)
  2 Galarza, Daniel V         FR PACE-MR                       10:05.86  
                  27.13       57.60 (30.47)     1:28.36 (30.76)     1:59.25 (30.89)
        2:30.14 (30.89)     3:00.98 (30.84)     3:32.03 (31.05)     4:02.72 (30.69)
        4:33.49 (30.77)     5:04.29 (30.80)     5:35.03 (30.74)     6:05.55 (30.52)
        6:36.18 (30.63)     7:06.70 (30.52)     7:37.05 (30.35)     8:07.46 (30.41)
        8:37.36 (29.90)     9:07.37 (30.01)     9:37.11 (29.74)    10:05.86 (28.75)
  3 Karam, Aidan J            SO Bentley-NE                    10:24.26  
                  27.02       57.76 (30.74)     1:28.64 (30.88)     1:59.50 (30.86)
        2:30.64 (31.14)     3:01.71 (31.07)     3:32.84 (31.13)     4:04.06 (31.22)
        4:35.40 (31.34)     5:06.68 (31.28)     5:38.34 (31.66)     6:10.11 (31.77)
        6:42.26 (32.15)     7:14.15 (31.89)     7:46.16 (32.01)     8:18.37 (32.21)
        8:50.37 (32.00)     9:22.45 (32.08)     9:53.79 (31.34)    10:24.26 (30.47)
  4 McGeary, Ryan J           FR Bentley-NE                    10:29.41  
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)     1:29.13 (30.89)     2:00.14 (31.01)
        2:31.36 (31.22)     3:02.60 (31.24)     3:33.72 (31.12)     4:04.98 (31.26)
        4:36.59 (31.61)     5:08.39 (31.80)     5:39.63 (31.24)     6:11.19 (31.56)
        6:43.12 (31.93)     7:14.89 (31.77)     7:46.95 (32.06)     8:18.97 (32.02)
        8:51.18 (32.21)     9:23.38 (32.20)     9:55.35 (31.97)    10:29.41 (34.06)
  5 Witol, Dennis A           JR Bentley-NE                    11:16.09  
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:36.88 (33.82)     2:11.16 (34.28)
        2:45.27 (34.11)     3:19.67 (34.40)     3:53.72 (34.05)     4:27.96 (34.24)
        5:02.67 (34.71)     5:37.00 (34.33)     6:11.70 (34.70)     6:46.34 (34.64)
        7:20.57 (34.23)     7:54.46 (33.89)     8:28.39 (33.93)     9:02.35 (33.96)
        9:36.26 (33.91)    10:10.04 (33.78)    10:43.59 (33.55)    11:16.09 (32.50)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     JR PACE-MR                        1:59.96  
                  27.91       58.77 (30.86)     1:29.13 (30.36)     1:59.96 (30.83)
  2 Jameson, Brooke A         FR Bentley-NE                     2:01.08  
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)     1:30.31 (31.72)     2:01.08 (30.77)
  3 Loughlin, Katie S         SO PACE-MR                        2:01.33  
                  27.89       58.89 (31.00)     1:30.32 (31.43)     2:01.33 (31.01)
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           FR Bentley-NE                     2:03.88  
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)     1:32.13 (32.37)     2:03.88 (31.75)
  5 Hernandez Medina, Paula   FR PACE-MR                        2:06.33  
                  29.48     1:01.02 (31.54)     1:33.73 (32.71)     2:06.33 (32.60)
  6 Towle, Sam m                 Merrimack-NE                   2:06.61  
                  28.14       59.83 (31.69)     1:32.76 (32.93)     2:06.61 (33.85)
  7 Hellstern, Nicole A       JR Bentley-NE                     2:15.88  
                  29.15     1:02.52 (33.37)     1:39.21 (36.69)     2:15.88 (36.67)
  8 Appel, Alana D               Merrimack-NE                   2:28.19  
                  33.07     1:10.35 (37.28)     1:49.07 (38.72)     2:28.19 (39.12)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Nianzhong            FR PACE-MR                        1:48.17  
                  24.32       51.44 (27.12)     1:19.57 (28.13)     1:48.17 (28.60)
  2 Karl, Owen M              SR Bentley-NE                     1:49.35  
                  25.49       53.25 (27.76)     1:21.25 (28.00)     1:49.35 (28.10)
  3 Wilson, Davis L           JR Bentley-NE                     1:49.88  
                  25.02       53.46 (28.44)     1:22.42 (28.96)     1:49.88 (27.46)
  4 O'Gorman, Robert W        SO PACE-MR                        1:51.83  
                  25.47       53.72 (28.25)     1:22.94 (29.22)     1:51.83 (28.89)
  5 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SR Bentley-NE                     1:52.22  
                  25.81       54.30 (28.49)     1:23.29 (28.99)     1:52.22 (28.93)
  6 McCarthy, Colin M         JR Bentley-NE                    x1:56.53  
                  26.56       56.23 (29.67)     1:26.49 (30.26)     1:56.53 (30.04)
  7 Lewandowski, Jakub J      SO PACE-MR                        2:00.80  
                  25.78       56.48 (30.70)     1:28.38 (31.90)     2:00.80 (32.42)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         FR Bentley-NE                     1:00.98  
                  29.33     1:00.98 (31.65)                                        
  2 Viator, Melissa A         FR Bentley-NE                     1:04.45  
                  30.58     1:04.45 (33.87)                                        
  3 Castelblanco, Paula I     JR PACE-MR                        1:04.98  
                  31.51     1:04.98 (33.47)                                        
  4 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SR Bentley-NE                     1:05.89  
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)                                        
  5 Mcgowan, Maeve e             Merrimack-NE                   1:06.07  
                  31.35     1:06.07 (34.72)                                        
  6 Caroselli, Cassidy        SO PACE-MR                        1:10.02  
                  34.23     1:10.02 (35.79)                                        
  7 Mignano, Marissa P        SR PACE-MR                        1:14.23  
                  35.24     1:14.23 (38.99)                                        
  8 Frerichs, Sydney M           Merrimack-NE                   1:17.93  
                  37.42     1:17.93 (40.51)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, JunWoo              FR PACE-MR                          54.57  
                  26.63       54.57 (27.94)                                        
  2 Dimcevski, Alexandar      FR PACE-MR                          55.26  
                  26.78       55.26 (28.48)                                        
  3 Vukas, Christopher M      SO Bentley-NE                       55.85  
                  26.90       55.85 (28.95)                                        
  4 Connolly, Tim P           SR Bentley-NE                       56.26  
                  27.22       56.26 (29.04)                                        
  5 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       JR Bentley-NE                       57.15  
                  27.60       57.15 (29.55)                                        
  6 Regan, Brian P            SR Bentley-NE                    x1:01.79  
                  29.64     1:01.79 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        JR Bentley-NE                     1:11.49  
                  33.58     1:11.49 (37.91)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna                 FR PACE-MR                        1:11.90  
                  33.72     1:11.90 (38.18)                                        
  3 Niemiec, Emily S          SO Bentley-NE                     1:12.44  
                  33.86     1:12.44 (38.58)                                        
  4 Franklin, Morgan A        FR PACE-MR                        1:13.26  
                  33.79     1:13.26 (39.47)                                        
  5 Carroll, Colleen E        JR PACE-MR                        1:13.31  
                  34.07     1:13.31 (39.24)                                        
  6 Wilson, Ireland A            Merrimack-NE                   1:19.71  
                  37.61     1:19.71 (42.10)                                        
  7 Schlenker, Laura A        JR Bentley-NE                     1:21.33  
                  38.03     1:21.33 (43.30)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Travis           FR PACE-MR                        1:00.45  
                  27.61     1:00.45 (32.84)                                        
  2 Mignano, Dominick L       JR PACE-MR                        1:02.94  
                  29.30     1:02.94 (33.64)                                        
  3 Boains, Johnny D          SO Bentley-NE                     1:06.22  
                  30.89     1:06.22 (35.33)                                        
  4 Zimmer, Jerrod W          JR Bentley-NE                     1:06.87  
                  31.73     1:06.87 (35.14)                                        
  5 Gilpin, Ryan P            SR Bentley-NE                     1:12.07  
                  33.41     1:12.07 (38.66)                                        
  6 Bakaj, Jan M              FR Bentley-NE                    x1:16.43  
                  34.97     1:16.43 (41.46)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            SO Bentley-NE                     2:15.81  
                  30.19     1:05.24 (35.05)     1:40.80 (35.56)     2:15.81 (35.01)
  2 Muldoon, Cassandra        FR PACE-MR                        2:16.40  
                  30.31     1:05.30 (34.99)     1:41.75 (36.45)     2:16.40 (34.65)
  3 Castelblanco, Paula I     JR PACE-MR                        2:32.46  
                  33.39     1:12.64 (39.25)     1:52.74 (40.10)     2:32.46 (39.72)
  4 Siriano, Kaitlyn M        SR PACE-MR                        2:32.52  
                  33.82     1:12.53 (38.71)     1:52.41 (39.88)     2:32.52 (40.11)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Brian H             SO PACE-MR                        2:00.69  
                  27.37       58.08 (30.71)     1:29.53 (31.45)     2:00.69 (31.16)
  2 Elenio, Frank C           FR Bentley-NE                     2:04.35  
                  26.84       57.81 (30.97)     1:29.72 (31.91)     2:04.35 (34.63)
  3 Latinovic, Sven           FR PACE-MR                        2:05.56  
                  27.51       58.67 (31.16)     1:31.54 (32.87)     2:05.56 (34.02)
  4 Liulakis, Alex M          SR Bentley-NE                     2:07.03  
                  27.16       59.23 (32.07)     1:32.78 (33.55)     2:07.03 (34.25)
  5 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley-NE                     2:11.82  
                  29.68     1:03.05 (33.37)     1:37.20 (34.15)     2:11.82 (34.62)
  6 Cyprianos, Andresious     FR PACE-MR                        2:12.24  
                  27.10       59.82 (32.72)     1:36.73 (36.91)     2:12.24 (35.51)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        JR Bentley-NE                       25.15  
  2 Dexter, Samantha L        SO PACE-MR                          25.82  
  3 Chen, Jessica X           SO Bentley-NE                       26.16  
  4 Mcgowan, Maeve e             Merrimack-NE                     26.57  
  5 Raphael, Michaela A       FR PACE-MR                          26.80  
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SR Bentley-NE                       27.09  
  7 Caroselli, Cassidy        SO PACE-MR                          27.13  
  8 Williams, Makaila N       SO Bentley-NE                      x27.98  
  9 Collins, Julia E             Merrimack-NE                     30.08  
 10 Robertson, Coral A           Merrimack-NE                     34.69  
 -- Damphousse, Maddie E      FR Bentley-NE                      X26.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Nianzhong            FR PACE-MR                          21.98  
  2 Bury, Sebastian F         SR Bentley-NE                       22.08  
  3 Toselli, Nick A           SR Bentley-NE                       22.22  
  4 Bartlett, Liam C          JR Bentley-NE                       22.58  
  5 Streeter, Myles           FR PACE-MR                          22.95  
  6 Gwozdecke, Matt S         FR Bentley-NE                      x23.00  
  7 Sica, Zachary             FR PACE-MR                          24.80  
 -- Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley-NE                      X25.25  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SR Bentley-NE                      270.82  
  2 Cattani, Andrea K         FR PACE-MR                         224.25  
  3 Heiney, Alexis C          FR PACE-MR                         219.60  
  4 Stone, Courtney G         SR Bentley-NE                      209.55  
  5 Ducharme, Kayla M         SO Bentley-NE                      195.97  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          SR Bentley-NE                      255.44  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        JR Bentley-NE                      192.75  
  3 Cilia, Nicholas R         JR Bentley-NE                      179.32  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        JR Bentley-NE                       54.60  
                  26.41       54.60 (28.19)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica X           SO Bentley-NE                       56.74  
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)                                        
  3 Rauch, Hannah B           FR Bentley-NE                       57.07  
                  27.68       57.07 (29.39)                                        
  4 Towle, Sam m                 Merrimack-NE                     57.31  
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)                                        
  5 Dexter, Samantha L        SO PACE-MR                          57.98  
                  27.44       57.98 (30.54)                                        
  6 Loughlin, Katie S         SO PACE-MR                          58.37  
                  27.67       58.37 (30.70)                                        
  7 Hellstern, Nicole A       JR Bentley-NE                    x1:00.50  
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)                                        
  8 Mignano, Marissa P        SR PACE-MR                        1:03.42  
                  29.45     1:03.42 (33.97)                                        
  9 Williams, Makaila N       SO Bentley-NE                    x1:04.03  
                  30.30     1:04.03 (33.73)                                        
 10 Lydon, Erin R                Merrimack-NE                   1:04.46  
                  30.30     1:04.46 (34.16)                                        
 11 Seuling, Jenny E          FR Bentley-NE                    x1:05.20  
                  31.39     1:05.20 (33.81)                                        
 12 Collins, Julia E             Merrimack-NE                   1:08.92  
                  32.54     1:08.92 (36.38)                                        
 13 Appel, Alana D               Merrimack-NE                  x1:10.34  
                  32.72     1:10.34 (37.62)                                        
 14 Robertson, Coral A           Merrimack-NE                  x1:17.34  
                  36.74     1:17.34 (40.60)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Travis           FR PACE-MR                          47.48  
                  22.61       47.48 (24.87)                                        
  2 Wilson, Davis L           JR Bentley-NE                       49.43  
                  23.44       49.43 (25.99)                                        
  3 Cyprianos, Andresious     FR PACE-MR                          49.64  
                  24.11       49.64 (25.53)                                        
  4 Toselli, Nick A           SR Bentley-NE                       50.04  
                  23.66       50.04 (26.38)                                        
  5 Bury, Sebastian F         SR Bentley-NE                       50.11  
                  23.68       50.11 (26.43)                                        
  6 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SR Bentley-NE                      x50.76  
                  24.30       50.76 (26.46)                                        
  7 O'Gorman, Robert W        SO PACE-MR                          51.25  
                  24.63       51.25 (26.62)                                        
  8 Streeter, Myles           FR PACE-MR                         x54.56  
                  26.47       54.56 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         FR Bentley-NE                     2:11.52  
                  30.83     1:04.52 (33.69)     1:38.43 (33.91)     2:11.52 (33.09)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         FR Bentley-NE                     2:13.70  
                  30.46     1:03.77 (33.31)     1:38.65 (34.88)     2:13.70 (35.05)
  3 Castelblanco, Paula I     JR PACE-MR                        2:19.25  
                  33.05     1:08.24 (35.19)     1:44.20 (35.96)     2:19.25 (35.05)
  4 Mcgowan, Maeve e             Merrimack-NE                   2:20.00  
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)     1:44.70 (36.95)     2:20.00 (35.30)
  5 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SR Bentley-NE                     2:21.08  
                  33.08     1:08.62 (35.54)     1:45.33 (36.71)     2:21.08 (35.75)
  6 Siriano, Kaitlyn M        SR PACE-MR                        2:29.21  
                  35.49     1:13.36 (37.87)     1:51.44 (38.08)     2:29.21 (37.77)
  7 Schlenker, Laura A        JR Bentley-NE                    x2:33.09  
                  34.89     1:13.71 (38.82)     1:53.99 (40.28)     2:33.09 (39.10)
  8 Frerichs, Sydney M           Merrimack-NE                   2:47.55  
                  38.93     1:21.61 (42.68)     2:05.25 (43.64)     2:47.55 (42.30)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Brian H             SO PACE-MR                        1:57.72  
                  28.20       57.56 (29.36)     1:27.96 (30.40)     1:57.72 (29.76)
  2 Dimcevski, Alexandar      FR PACE-MR                        2:02.47  
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.10 (31.39)     2:02.47 (32.37)
  3 Vukas, Christopher M      SO Bentley-NE                     2:03.18  
                  28.40       59.52 (31.12)     1:31.39 (31.87)     2:03.18 (31.79)
  4 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       JR Bentley-NE                     2:06.80  
                  28.39       59.56 (31.17)     1:33.06 (33.50)     2:06.80 (33.74)
  5 Regan, Brian P            SR Bentley-NE                     2:15.02  
                  31.69     1:06.03 (34.34)     1:40.29 (34.26)     2:15.02 (34.73)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Cassandra        FR PACE-MR                        2:31.40  
                  34.77     1:13.44 (38.67)     1:52.25 (38.81)     2:31.40 (39.15)
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          SO Bentley-NE                     2:33.33  
                  34.33     1:13.42 (39.09)     1:53.17 (39.75)     2:33.33 (40.16)
  3 Carroll, Colleen E        JR PACE-MR                        2:48.50  
                  36.74     1:17.85 (41.11)     2:00.16 (42.31)     2:48.50 (48.34)
  4 Damphousse, Maddie E      FR Bentley-NE                     2:50.08  
                  37.81     1:20.97 (43.16)     2:05.96 (44.99)     2:50.08 (44.12)
  5 Wilson, Ireland A            Merrimack-NE                   2:55.33  
                  38.72     1:22.99 (44.27)     2:08.66 (45.67)     2:55.33 (46.67)
  6 Franklin, Morgan A        FR PACE-MR                        3:06.99  
                  35.16     1:16.95 (41.79)     2:00.98 (44.03)   3:06.99 (1:06.01)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Nianzhong            FR PACE-MR                        2:16.75  
                  29.77     1:04.92 (35.15)     1:40.60 (35.68)     2:16.75 (36.15)
  2 Mignano, Dominick L       JR PACE-MR                        2:19.80  
                  30.52     1:05.99 (35.47)     1:43.17 (37.18)     2:19.80 (36.63)
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           FR Bentley-NE                     2:23.27  
                  32.61     1:09.25 (36.64)     1:46.25 (37.00)     2:23.27 (37.02)
  4 Zimmer, Jerrod W          JR Bentley-NE                     2:26.52  
                  32.52     1:09.82 (37.30)     1:47.84 (38.02)     2:26.52 (38.68)
  5 Witol, Dennis A           JR Bentley-NE                     2:27.00  
                  32.88     1:10.22 (37.34)     1:48.43 (38.21)     2:27.00 (38.57)
  6 Gilpin, Ryan P            SR Bentley-NE                    x2:37.50  
                  35.00     1:14.89 (39.89)     1:56.16 (41.27)     2:37.50 (41.34)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     JR PACE-MR                        5:24.48  
                  29.36     1:01.50 (32.14)     1:34.21 (32.71)     2:07.52 (33.31)
        2:40.97 (33.45)     3:14.26 (33.29)     3:47.37 (33.11)     4:20.63 (33.26)
        4:53.19 (32.56)     5:24.48 (31.29)                                        
  2 Jameson, Brooke A         FR Bentley-NE                     5:28.63  
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:33.25 (32.77)     2:06.64 (33.39)
        2:40.43 (33.79)     3:14.40 (33.97)     3:47.70 (33.30)     4:21.60 (33.90)
        4:55.72 (34.12)     5:28.63 (32.91)                                        
  3 Rauch, Hannah B           FR Bentley-NE                     5:34.17  
                  30.76     1:04.30 (33.54)     1:38.73 (34.43)     2:13.47 (34.74)
        2:48.02 (34.55)     3:22.47 (34.45)     3:56.68 (34.21)     4:30.27 (33.59)
        5:03.21 (32.94)     5:34.17 (30.96)                                        
  4 Kiefer, Madison E         SO PACE-MR                        5:36.86  
                  29.87     1:02.72 (32.85)     1:36.15 (33.43)     2:10.01 (33.86)
        2:44.22 (34.21)     3:18.63 (34.41)     3:53.02 (34.39)     4:27.48 (34.46)
        5:02.26 (34.78)     5:36.86 (34.60)                                        
  5 Hernandez Medina, Paula   FR PACE-MR                        5:40.06  
                  31.55     1:04.92 (33.37)     1:39.53 (34.61)     2:14.04 (34.51)
        2:48.61 (34.57)     3:22.93 (34.32)     3:57.12 (34.19)     4:31.57 (34.45)
        5:05.59 (34.02)     5:40.06 (34.47)                                        
  6 Towle, Sam m                 Merrimack-NE                   5:45.71  
                  30.09     1:03.74 (33.65)     1:38.08 (34.34)     2:13.42 (35.34)
        2:48.91 (35.49)     3:24.51 (35.60)     4:00.38 (35.87)     4:36.07 (35.69)
        5:11.12 (35.05)     5:45.71 (34.59)                                        
  7 Giordano, Michelle E      SR Bentley-NE                     6:01.46  
                  32.59     1:08.58 (35.99)     1:44.91 (36.33)     2:21.72 (36.81)
        2:58.65 (36.93)     3:35.66 (37.01)     4:12.59 (36.93)     4:49.51 (36.92)
        5:26.24 (36.73)     6:01.46 (35.22)                                        
  8 Appel, Alana D               Merrimack-NE                   6:31.26  
                  34.68     1:13.44 (38.76)     1:52.75 (39.31)     2:32.19 (39.44)
        3:12.45 (40.26)     3:52.79 (40.34)     4:33.13 (40.34)     5:13.43 (40.30)
        5:52.66 (39.23)     6:31.26 (38.60)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Daniel V         FR PACE-MR                        4:54.77  
                  26.53       55.78 (29.25)     1:25.82 (30.04)     1:55.85 (30.03)
        2:26.05 (30.20)     2:56.00 (29.95)     3:25.99 (29.99)     3:55.85 (29.86)
        4:25.80 (29.95)     4:54.77 (28.97)                                        
  2 Karam, Aidan J            SO Bentley-NE                     5:02.00  
                  26.86       57.16 (30.30)     1:27.98 (30.82)     1:58.64 (30.66)
        2:29.77 (31.13)     3:00.45 (30.68)     3:31.76 (31.31)     4:03.27 (31.51)
        4:33.58 (30.31)     5:02.00 (28.42)                                        
  3 Karl, Owen M              SR Bentley-NE                     5:05.95  
                  28.27       58.94 (30.67)     1:29.70 (30.76)     2:00.99 (31.29)
        2:32.40 (31.41)     3:03.73 (31.33)     3:34.80 (31.07)     4:05.34 (30.54)
        4:35.69 (30.35)     5:05.95 (30.26)                                        
  4 Elenio, Frank C           FR Bentley-NE                     5:08.98  
                  27.68       58.18 (30.50)     1:29.31 (31.13)     2:00.74 (31.43)
        2:32.29 (31.55)     3:04.12 (31.83)     3:36.04 (31.92)     4:08.09 (32.05)
        4:39.20 (31.11)     5:08.98 (29.78)                                        
  5 O'Gorman, Robert W        SO PACE-MR                        5:20.10  
                  28.55     1:00.15 (31.60)     1:32.10 (31.95)     2:05.01 (32.91)
        2:38.22 (33.21)     3:11.20 (32.98)     3:44.48 (33.28)     4:17.25 (32.77)
        4:49.65 (32.40)     5:20.10 (30.45)                                        
  6 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SR Bentley-NE                    x5:22.18  
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)     1:33.98 (32.90)     2:06.90 (32.92)
        2:40.24 (33.34)     3:13.61 (33.37)     3:46.80 (33.19)     4:19.29 (32.49)
        4:50.95 (31.66)     5:22.18 (31.23)                                        
  7 Lewandowski, Jakub J      SO PACE-MR                        6:12.38  
                  27.41       59.27 (31.86)     1:31.74 (32.47)     2:05.35 (33.61)
        2:39.38 (34.03)     3:13.97 (34.59)     3:49.11 (35.14)     4:24.02 (34.91)
        4:58.85 (34.83)   6:12.38 (1:13.53)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Anne E            SO Bentley-NE                     1:03.00  
                  29.84     1:03.00 (33.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna                 FR PACE-MR                        1:04.02  
                  30.18     1:04.02 (33.84)                                        
  3 Culkin, Kelly L           SR Bentley-NE                     1:05.28  
                  30.46     1:05.28 (34.82)                                        
  4 Damphousse, Maddie E      FR Bentley-NE                     1:06.85  
                  30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela A       FR PACE-MR                        1:07.43  
                  30.53     1:07.43 (36.90)                                        
  6 Lydon, Erin R                Merrimack-NE                   1:17.19  
                  34.72     1:17.19 (42.47)                                        
  7 Frerichs, Sydney M           Merrimack-NE                   1:21.94  
                  37.05     1:21.94 (44.89)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cyprianos, Andresious     FR PACE-MR                          54.06  
                  25.38       54.06 (28.68)                                        
  2 Moon, JunWoo              FR PACE-MR                          54.74  
                  25.11       54.74 (29.63)                                        
  3 Gwozdecke, Matt S         FR Bentley-NE                       56.11  
                  25.34       56.11 (30.77)                                        
  4 Liulakis, Alex M          SR Bentley-NE                       56.33  
                  25.95       56.33 (30.38)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Colin M         JR Bentley-NE                       56.46  
                  26.47       56.46 (29.99)                                        
  6 Latinovic, Sven           FR PACE-MR                          57.25  
                  25.81       57.25 (31.44)                                        
  7 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley-NE                      x58.27  
                  27.89       58.27 (30.38)                                        
  8 Sica, Zachary             FR PACE-MR                       x1:04.72  
                  28.69     1:04.72 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SR Bentley-NE                      274.57  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         SR Bentley-NE                      237.97  
  3 Heiney, Alexis C          FR PACE-MR                         221.55  
  4 Cattani, Andrea K         FR PACE-MR                         219.83  
  5 Ducharme, Kayla M         SO Bentley-NE                      189.30  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          SR Bentley-NE                      239.84  
  2 Cilia, Nicholas R         JR Bentley-NE                      172.11  
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        JR Bentley-NE                      161.10  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          SO Bentley-NE                     2:15.00  
                  29.33     1:04.02 (34.69)     1:43.28 (39.26)     2:15.00 (31.72)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate D         FR Bentley-NE                     2:15.97  
                  30.02     1:03.25 (33.23)     1:44.56 (41.31)     2:15.97 (31.41)
  3 Viator, Melissa A         FR Bentley-NE                     2:16.81  
                  29.62     1:04.26 (34.64)     1:45.48 (41.22)     2:16.81 (31.33)
  4 Muldoon, Cassandra        FR PACE-MR                        2:19.29  
                  28.85     1:06.60 (37.75)     1:46.53 (39.93)     2:19.29 (32.76)
  5 Hernandez Medina, Paula   FR PACE-MR                        2:25.97  
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)     1:53.13 (44.42)     2:25.97 (32.84)
  6 Carroll, Colleen E        JR PACE-MR                        2:28.49  
                  31.42     1:10.88 (39.46)     1:53.59 (42.71)     2:28.49 (34.90)
  7 Wilson, Ireland A            Merrimack-NE                   2:35.53  
                  33.19   1:58.11 (1:24.92)     2:35.53 (37.42)                    
 -- Pernsteiner, Megan E      SR Bentley-NE                    X2:20.76  
                  31.11     1:06.68 (35.57)     1:48.20 (41.52)     2:20.76 (32.56)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimcevski, Alexandar      FR PACE-MR                        2:02.81  
                  25.95       56.88 (30.93)     1:32.39 (35.51)     2:02.81 (30.42)
  2 Wilson, Davis L           JR Bentley-NE                     2:03.94  
                  26.96       59.80 (32.84)     1:36.81 (37.01)     2:03.94 (27.13)
  3 Galarza, Daniel V         FR PACE-MR                        2:04.00  
                  26.93     1:00.20 (33.27)     1:36.36 (36.16)     2:04.00 (27.64)
  4 Boains, Johnny D          SO Bentley-NE                     2:07.04  
                  26.33       59.22 (32.89)     1:36.73 (37.51)     2:07.04 (30.31)
  5 Witol, Dennis A           JR Bentley-NE                     2:09.71  
                  26.76     1:00.04 (33.28)     1:38.05 (38.01)     2:09.71 (31.66)
  6 Elenio, Frank C           FR Bentley-NE                    x2:11.51  
                  27.35     1:02.07 (34.72)     1:40.56 (38.49)     2:11.51 (30.95)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:44.51  
     1) Chen, Jessica X SO              2) Jameson, Brooke A FR           
     3) Rauch, Hannah B FR              4) McGahie, Kaitlin A JR          
                  26.14       53.21 (27.07)     1:19.31 (26.10)     1:44.51 (25.20)
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:44.78  
     1) Franklin, Morgan A FR           2) Loughlin, Katie S SO           
     3) Lee, Anna FR                    4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M JR       
                  26.43       53.10 (26.67)     1:19.52 (26.42)     1:44.78 (25.26)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:49.87  
     1) Culkin, Kelly L SR              2) Damphousse, Maddie E FR        
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey A SR           4) Hellstern, Nicole A JR         
                  27.65       54.62 (26.97)     1:22.60 (27.98)     1:49.87 (27.27)
  4 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     1:52.09  
     1) Mignano, Marissa P SR           2) Caroselli, Cassidy SO          
     3) Hernandez Medina, Paula FR      4) Raphael, Michaela A FR         
                  29.18       56.79 (27.61)     1:24.67 (27.88)     1:52.09 (27.42)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:53.35  
     1) Seuling, Jenny E FR             2) Warren, Anne E SO              
     3) Williams, Makaila N SO          4) Schlenker, Laura A JR          
                  29.90       57.07 (27.17)     1:25.42 (28.35)     1:53.35 (27.93)
  6 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                                   2:03.51  
     1) Lydon, Erin R                   2) Appel, Alana D                 
     3) Frerichs, Sydney M              4) Collins, Julia E               
                  29.81                             1:32.83 ( )     2:03.51 (30.68)
 -- Pace University-MR  'C'                                    X1:50.19  
     1) Siriano, Kaitlyn M SR           2) Kiefer, Madison E SO           
     3) Castelblanco, Paula I JR        4) Carroll, Colleen E JR          
                  28.39       56.40 (28.01)     1:23.28 (26.88)     1:50.19 (26.91)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:27.84  
     1) Monahan, Travis FR              2) Cyprianos, Andresious FR       
     3) Moon, JunWoo FR                 4) Mignano, Dominick L JR         
                  21.31       43.88 (22.57)     1:06.02 (22.14)     1:27.84 (21.82)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:29.31  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M SO         2) Bartlett, Liam C JR            
     3) Toselli, Nick A SR              4) Bury, Sebastian F SR           
                  22.37       44.86 (22.49)     1:06.88 (22.02)     1:29.31 (22.43)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:32.12  
     1) Karl, Owen M SR                 2) Diefenbach, Kevin D SR         
     3) Liulakis, Alex M SR             4) Karam, Aidan J SO              
                  23.31       46.77 (23.46)     1:09.55 (22.78)     1:32.12 (22.57)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:34.63  
     1) McCarthy, Colin M JR            2) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C JR         
     3) Regan, Brian P SR               4) Wilson, Davis L JR             
                  23.09       47.58 (24.49)     1:11.15 (23.57)     1:34.63 (23.48)
  5 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     1:37.42  
     1) Streeter, Myles FR              2) Sica, Zachary FR               
     3) Latinovic, Sven FR              4) Lewandowski, Jakub J SO        
                  23.51       48.48 (24.97)     1:12.64 (24.16)     1:37.42 (24.78)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:38.50  
     1) Movsesian, Eric SR              2) Bakaj, Jan M FR                
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P SO       4) Stselmakh, Dima FR             
                  25.27       50.72 (25.45)     1:13.84 (23.12)     1:38.50 (24.66)