Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bridgewater State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2016 09:33 PM
                  BSU vs. Bentley University 2016 - 1/26/2016                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:24.60   11  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E 21         2) Jameson, Brooke A 19           
     3) Damphousse, Maddie E 18         4) McGahie, Kaitlin A 20          
       32.04  1:05.67    36.11  1:17.72    30.54  1:06.73    25.79    54.48
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:31.58    4  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D 19            2) Niemiec, Emily S 19            
     3) Warren, Anne E 19               4) Seuling, Jenny E 18            
       29.89  1:01.68    33.56  1:11.78    30.07  1:04.56    32.24  1:13.56
  3 Bridgewater State University-MA  'A'                        4:36.79  
     1) Moneghan, Nicole E 18           2) Ross, Mikaela E 20             
     3) Grant, Abbie E 19               4) Pereira, Michaela R 22         
       33.84  1:09.55    36.20  1:19.45    30.53  1:07.47    28.05  1:00.32
  4 Bridgewater State University-MA  'B'                        4:54.97  
     1) Aiguier, Shae M 21              2) Driscoll, Kathryn 19           
     3) Kent, Haleigh M 18              4) Gagne, Julia 18                
       35.45  1:13.01    40.49  1:24.30    32.75  1:16.08    28.52  1:01.58
  5 Bridgewater State University-MA  'C'                       x5:02.31  
     1) Hill, Caroline 18               2) Rogier, Katie 19               
     3) Garven, Emily C 19              4) Cappola, Krystal R 21          
       35.57  1:13.89    41.27  1:27.80    35.37  1:15.00    30.24  1:05.62
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:49.10   11  
     1) McCarthy, Colin M 20            2) McGeary, Ryan J 18             
     3) Stselmakh, Dima 18              4) Wilson, Davis L 21             
       28.76  1:29.80    34.13  1:00.30    30.11    53.19    26.08    25.81
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:50.79    4  
     1) Connolly, Tim P 21              2) Elenio, Frank C 18             
     3) Witol, Dennis A 20              4) Bartlett, Liam C 20            
       27.87    56.66    31.00  1:06.28    26.08    56.02    23.91    51.83
  3 Bridgewater State University-MA  'A'                        3:54.47  
     1) Medina, Max M 20                2) Ford, Eric H 21                
     3) Rose, Jameson O 19              4) McDougall, Robert J 18         
       28.61    59.53    30.73  1:06.82    25.11    54.82    24.82    53.30
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x3:56.20  
     1) Regan, Brian P 21               2) Zimmer, Jerrod W 21            
     3) Liulakis, Alex                  4) Toselli, Nick A 21             
     1:02.49  1:32.88    35.87  1:01.50    30.93    54.80    27.02    27.02
  5 Bridgewater State University-MA  'B'                        4:35.48  
     1) O'Connor, Benjamin 20           2) Elofson, David                 
     3) Anderson, Philip                4) Ford, Kyle 21                  
       30.86  1:07.01    33.96  1:13.30    31.97  1:10.46    30.79  1:04.71
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         18 Bentley-NE                    11:10.23    9  
      28.82   32.13   33.17   33.06   33.40   33.50   33.58   33.99
      34.02   34.14   34.26   34.14   34.11   34.39   34.40   34.20
      34.68   34.34   34.02   31.88                                
  2 Warren, Anne E            19 Bentley-NE                    12:06.34    4  
      30.46   34.26   34.87   35.31   34.79   36.50   36.53   37.62
      36.98   36.86   37.74   37.51   37.23   35.37   36.02   38.19
      38.45   38.00   37.91   35.74                                
  3 Moneghan, Nicole E        18 Bears-MA                      12:25.68    3  
      31.67   35.88   36.93   37.17   37.22   37.29   37.73   37.98
      37.50   37.86   38.18   38.24   36.83   38.16   38.65   38.46
      38.43   37.14   37.44   36.92                                
  4 Brennen, Amanda           20 Bears-MA                      12:36.24    2  
      32.60   36.72   37.71   38.03   38.24   38.34   38.61   37.91
      37.94   38.95   38.70   38.95   38.65   38.51   38.64   38.85
      38.75   38.22   36.50   35.42                                
  5 Marmion, Jennifer         18 Bears-MA                      14:08.48    1  
      34.97   41.14   43.11   43.27   43.73   43.27   43.39   43.85
      43.91   43.20   43.92   43.04   42.81   43.12   43.00   43.60
      43.85   42.73   42.34   36.23                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           18 Bentley-NE                    10:30.36    9  
      28.86   30.96   31.35   31.60   31.84   31.95   31.77   32.01
      31.72   32.12   31.54   31.56   31.74   31.93   31.89   31.68
      30.63   31.11   31.50   32.60                                
  2 Karl, Owen M              21 Bentley-NE                    10:43.13    4  
      29.53   31.73   31.87   32.29   32.24   32.49   32.79   32.98
      32.30   32.61   32.38   32.20   32.23   32.00   32.06   32.26
      31.99   32.40   32.72   32.06                                
  3 Zimmer, Jerrod W          21 Bentley-NE                    10:48.71    3  
      29.34   32.23   32.20   32.40   32.39   32.50   32.24   32.67
      32.95   32.45   32.99   32.84   33.06   32.86   32.25   33.36
      32.61   32.99   32.52   31.86                                
  4 Medeiros, Kyle D          20 Bears-MA                      11:46.24    2  
      29.97   34.01   35.21   36.23   36.04   36.38   36.39   36.26
      36.33   36.04   36.55   36.43   35.56   35.71   35.42   35.85
      35.43   35.25   35.06   32.12                                
  5 McGillis, Jay             19 Bears-MA                      13:13.55    1  
      32.72   37.61   39.30   39.24   40.00   40.55   40.94   40.13
      39.99   41.07   40.79   40.86   41.38   41.07   40.57   40.48
      40.35   39.97   39.34   37.19                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         19 Bentley-NE                     2:03.85    9  
      28.62   30.94   31.77   32.52                                
  2 Chen, Jessica X           19 Bentley-NE                     2:04.93    4  
      28.81   31.73   32.56   31.83                                
  3 Grant, Abbie E            19 Bears-MA                       2:13.05    3  
      30.59   33.34   34.87   34.25                                
  4 Cardarelli, Emma          18 Bears-MA                       2:14.67    2  
      29.74   34.08   35.78   35.07                                
  5 Seuling, Jenny E          18 Bentley-NE                     2:28.20    1  
      34.67   38.14   38.77   36.62                                
  6 Pugsley, Celia            19 Bears-MA                       2:36.97  
      34.78   40.57   43.16   38.46                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diefenbach, Kevin D       21 Bentley-NE                     1:52.27    9  
      26.08   28.43   28.47   29.29                                
  2 Toselli, Nick A           21 Bentley-NE                     1:53.41    4  
      26.12   29.17   29.90   28.22                                
  3 Medina, Max M             20 Bears-MA                       1:56.71    3  
      25.90   29.27   31.14   30.40                                
  4 Stselmakh, Dima           18 Bentley-NE                     1:56.82    2  
      27.29   29.41   30.25   29.87                                
  5 Ford, Kyle                21 Bears-MA                       2:34.92    1  
      34.48   41.74   41.53   37.17                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pernsteiner, Megan E      21 Bentley-NE                     1:04.68    9  
      31.50   33.18                                                
  2 Schlenker, Laura A        20 Bentley-NE                     1:09.37    4  
      33.24   36.13                                                
  3 Goodwin, Lindsey A        21 Bentley-NE                     1:10.82    3  
      34.29   36.53                                                
  4 Sugrue, Olivia R          22 Bears-MA                       1:12.16    2  
      34.63   37.53                                                
  5 Hill, Caroline            18 Bears-MA                       1:13.56    1  
      34.84   38.72                                                
  6 Gasca, Melody             22 Bears-MA                       1:29.52  
    1:29.95                                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vukas, Christopher M      19 Bentley-NE                       56.70    9  
      27.21   29.49                                                
  2 Witol, Dennis A           20 Bentley-NE                     1:01.63    4  
      30.06   31.57                                                
  3 Regan, Brian P            21 Bentley-NE                     1:02.60    3  
      30.64   31.96                                                
  4 O'Brien, Matthew          24 Bears-MA                       1:06.44    2  
      31.67   34.77                                                
  5 O'Connor, Benjamin        20 Bears-MA                       1:08.51    1  
      32.50   36.01                                                
  6 Basile, John              29 Bears-MA                       1:13.14  
      34.53   38.61                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        20 Bentley-NE                     1:10.72    9  
      33.34   37.38                                                
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          19 Bentley-NE                     1:12.19    4  
      33.96   38.23                                                
  3 Ross, Mikaela E           20 Bears-MA                       1:20.65    3  
      38.76   41.89                                                
  4 Gagne, Julia              18 Bears-MA                       1:21.10    2  
      38.39   42.71                                                
  5 Aiguier, Shae M           21 Bears-MA                       1:27.03    1  
      42.09   44.94                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Eric H              21 Bears-MA                       1:08.59    9  
      32.73   35.86                                                
  2 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       20 Bentley-NE                     1:09.04    4  
      32.71   36.33                                                
  3 Gilpin, Ryan P            22 Bentley-NE                     1:10.55    3  
      32.98   37.57                                                
  4 Elofson, David               Bears-MA                       1:12.60    2  
      34.60   38.00                                                
  5 Anderson, Philip             Bears-MA                       1:13.70    1  
      34.79   38.91                                                
  6 Bakaj, Jan M              18 Bentley-NE                     1:14.46  
      33.99   40.47                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damphousse, Maddie E      18 Bentley-NE                     2:35.61    9  
      32.19   37.67   41.15   44.60                                
  2 Giordano, Michelle E      21 Bentley-NE                     2:44.94    4  
      35.81   41.42   43.92   43.79                                
  3 Garven, Emily C           19 Bears-MA                       2:56.07    3  
      37.13   43.61   45.98   49.35                                
  4 Pugsley, Celia            19 Bears-MA                       3:16.42    2  
      38.84   47.75   56.27   53.56                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jameson O           19 Bears-MA                       2:03.78    9  
      27.73   31.83   32.53   31.69                                
  2 Liulakis, Alex               Bentley-NE                     2:05.59    4  
      27.81   31.53   32.96   33.29                                
  3 McCarthy, Colin M         20 Bentley-NE                     2:11.13    3  
      29.14   31.98   33.97   36.04                                
  4 Stselmakh, Dima           18 Bentley-NE                     2:14.53    2  
      29.88   33.96   35.08   35.61                                
  5 Hebert, Andrew R          19 Bears-MA                       2:14.73    1  
      30.81   34.68   35.35   33.89                                
  6 McDougall, Robert J       18 Bears-MA                       2:30.82  
      30.30   35.39   40.15   44.98                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Hannah B           18 Bentley-NE                       26.65    9  
  2 Williams, Makaila N       19 Bentley-NE                       27.52    4  
  3 Hellstern, Nicole A       20 Bentley-NE                       27.55    3  
  4 Pereira, Michaela R       22 Bears-MA                         27.86    2  
  5 Aiguier, Shae M           21 Bears-MA                         28.37    1  
  6 Kent, Haleigh M           18 Bears-MA                         28.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Liam C          20 Bentley-NE                       23.12    9  
  2 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    21 Bentley-NE                       24.19    4  
  3 Medeiros, Kyle D          20 Bears-MA                         24.90    3  
  4 O'Brien, Matthew          24 Bears-MA                         25.08    2  
  5 Movsesian, Eric           21 Bentley-NE                       25.87    1  
  6 Basile, John              29 Bears-MA                         26.91  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         22 Bentley-NE                      294.15    9  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         21 Bentley-NE                      230.01    4  
  3 Ducharme, Kayla M         20 Bentley-NE                      214.30    3  
  4 Radanovics, Nicole           Bears-MA                         97.05    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          21 Bentley-NE                      279.80    9  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        21 Bentley-NE                      214.50    4  
  3 Cilia, Nicholas R         20 Bentley-NE                      204.15    3  
  4 Sheehan, Brian            20 Bears-MA                        203.60    2  
  5 Elofson, David               Bears-MA                        189.10    1  
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin        20 Bears-MA                        130.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica X           19 Bentley-NE                       57.80    9  
      27.84   29.96                                                
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           18 Bentley-NE                       58.24    4  
      28.17   30.07                                                
  3 Cardarelli, Emma          18 Bears-MA                       1:02.70    3  
      29.89   32.81                                                
  4 Williams, Makaila N       19 Bentley-NE                     1:03.22    2  
      30.02   33.20                                                
  5 Hill, Caroline            18 Bears-MA                       1:03.41    1  
      30.82   32.59                                                
  6 Cappola, Krystal R        21 Bears-MA                       1:07.79  
      32.39   35.40                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Liam C          20 Bentley-NE                       52.29    9  
      24.50   27.79                                                
  2 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    21 Bentley-NE                       52.96    4  
      25.01   27.95                                                
  3 Hebert, Andrew R          19 Bears-MA                         54.97    3  
      26.37   28.60                                                
  4 McGillis, Jay             19 Bears-MA                         57.03    2  
      26.86   30.17                                                
  5 Movsesian, Eric           21 Bentley-NE                       57.37    1  
      27.30   30.07                                                
  6 Ford, Kyle                21 Bears-MA                       1:07.61  
      31.70   35.91                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pernsteiner, Megan E      21 Bentley-NE                     2:19.18    9  
      32.61   34.88   35.93   35.76                                
  2 Goodwin, Lindsey A        21 Bentley-NE                     2:24.54    4  
      33.86   35.92   37.75   37.01                                
  3 Moneghan, Nicole E        18 Bears-MA                       2:26.00    3  
      34.76   36.96   37.39   36.89                                
  4 Cuccoli, Allison          21 Bears-MA                       2:46.37    2  
      38.25   41.50   42.79   43.83                                
  5 Warren, Anne E            19 Bentley-NE                     2:46.66    1  
      34.11   38.12 1:18.00   16.43                                
  6 Gasca, Melody             22 Bears-MA                       3:15.11  
      44.33   49.07   51.32   50.39                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Tim P           21 Bentley-NE                     2:05.35    9  
      28.56   30.95   33.17   32.67                                
  2 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       20 Bentley-NE                     2:06.44    4  
      29.41   31.31   32.84   32.88                                
  3 Medina, Max M             20 Bears-MA                       2:09.84    3  
      29.49   32.66   33.97   33.72                                
  4 Regan, Brian P            21 Bentley-NE                     2:15.82    2  
      32.16   33.59   34.92   35.15                                
  5 O'Brien, Matthew          24 Bears-MA                       2:26.78    1  
      32.72   35.91   38.30   39.85                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          19 Bentley-NE                     2:33.14    9  
      34.74   38.70   39.64   40.06                                
  2 Brennen, Amanda           20 Bears-MA                       2:50.78    4  
      40.22   43.80   43.57   43.19                                
  3 Schlenker, Laura A        20 Bentley-NE                     2:51.46    3  
      39.90   44.57   44.24   42.75                                
  4 Driscoll, Kathryn         19 Bears-MA                       2:54.14    2  
      39.94   44.72   44.75   44.73                                
  5 Damphousse, Maddie E      18 Bentley-NE                     2:55.33    1  
      38.69   44.29   45.87   46.48                                
  6 Rogier, Katie             19 Bears-MA                       3:07.38  
      43.72   48.36   48.80   46.50                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           18 Bentley-NE                     2:22.90    9  
      33.65   36.39   36.16   36.70                                
  2 Zimmer, Jerrod W          21 Bentley-NE                     2:24.48    4  
      32.24   36.85   38.02   37.37                                
  3 Ford, Eric H              21 Bears-MA                       2:34.02    3  
      34.70   39.41   40.65   39.26                                
  4 Gilpin, Ryan P            22 Bentley-NE                     2:34.63    2  
      34.64   39.92   40.63   39.44                                
  5 McDougall, Robert J       18 Bears-MA                       2:44.54    1  
      35.42   41.31   44.50   43.31                                
  6 Anderson, Philip             Bears-MA                       2:48.62  
      35.78   42.02   44.54   46.28                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Abbie E            19 Bears-MA                       6:00.21    9  
      32.19   35.78   36.91   38.13   37.50   36.94   37.00   37.67
      36.72   31.37                                                
  2 Cardarelli, Emma          18 Bears-MA                       6:02.12    4  
      32.25   36.75   37.93   37.18   36.79   36.90   37.44   36.93
      36.88   33.07                                                
  3 Marmion, Jennifer         18 Bears-MA                       7:00.65    3  
      34.69   41.47   44.00   43.66   43.96   43.45   44.18   43.54
      42.85   38.85                                                
 -- Jameson, Brooke A         19 Bentley-NE                    X5:27.87  
      29.21   31.74   32.80   33.54   33.42   33.65   33.50   33.63
      33.46   32.92                                                
 -- Giordano, Michelle E      21 Bentley-NE                    X6:04.73  
      33.26   36.19   37.01   37.25   37.02   37.44   37.48   37.12
      37.10   34.86                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jameson O           19 Bears-MA                       5:04.69    9  
      27.40   30.39   30.89   31.90   31.60   31.82   31.78   31.11
      29.48   28.32                                                
  2 Medeiros, Kyle D          20 Bears-MA                       6:00.65    4  
      27.95   31.08   32.53   34.15   38.74   39.57   39.37   39.53
      39.14   38.59                                                
  3 McGillis, Jay             19 Bears-MA                       6:14.93    3  
      31.11   36.26   38.27   39.23   39.25   39.03   38.92   39.05
      38.71   35.10                                                
 -- Karam, Aidan J            19 Bentley-NE                    X4:59.31  
      26.99   29.70   31.42   29.91   30.14   30.14   30.59   30.64
      30.48   29.30                                                
 -- Elenio, Frank C           18 Bentley-NE                    X5:11.48  
      28.13   30.20   30.62   31.37   31.71   31.63   31.89   32.18
      31.09   32.66                                                
 -- Diefenbach, Kevin D       21 Bentley-NE                    X5:16.12  
      28.56   31.25   31.23   31.64   31.70   31.43   31.95   32.23
      32.38   33.75                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugrue, Olivia R          22 Bears-MA                       1:10.77    9  
      33.38   37.39                                                
  2 Kent, Haleigh M           18 Bears-MA                       1:14.60    4  
      34.64   39.96                                                
  3 Garven, Emily C           19 Bears-MA                       1:15.97    3  
      35.30   40.67                                                
 -- Viator, Melissa A         18 Bentley-NE                    X1:03.53  
      29.11   34.42                                                
 -- Goodwin, Lindsey A        21 Bentley-NE                    X1:06.42  
      31.09   35.33                                                
 -- Hellstern, Nicole A       20 Bentley-NE                    X1:11.28  
      32.17   39.11                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Andrew R          19 Bears-MA                       1:02.06    9  
      29.56   32.50                                                
  2 Basile, John              29 Bears-MA                       1:11.15    4  
      31.46   39.69                                                
  3 O'Brien, Matthew          24 Bears-MA                       1:13.75    3  
      33.83   39.92                                                
 -- McCarthy, Colin M         20 Bentley-NE                      X54.70  
      25.75   28.95                                                
 -- Vukas, Christopher M      19 Bentley-NE                      X58.10  
      27.24   30.86                                                
 -- Stselmakh, Dima           18 Bentley-NE                      X58.81  
      27.92   30.89                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mancini, Nicola M         22 Bentley-NE                     X310.70  
 -- Stone, Courtney G         21 Bentley-NE                     X250.30  
 -- Ducharme, Kayla M         20 Bentley-NE                     X182.95  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Brian            20 Bears-MA                        189.20    9  
 -- Bridge, Colton W          21 Bentley-NE                     X308.50  
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        21 Bentley-NE                     X205.75  
 -- Cilia, Nicholas R         20 Bentley-NE                     X189.83  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugrue, Olivia R          22 Bears-MA                       2:41.54    9  
      34.37   40.42   48.79   37.96                                
  2 Driscoll, Kathryn         19 Bears-MA                       2:44.78    4  
      36.79   44.11   45.60   38.28                                
  3 Pugsley, Celia            19 Bears-MA                       2:56.30    3  
      36.03   41.69   54.87   43.71                                
 -- Kaduboski, Kate D         19 Bentley-NE                    X2:17.81  
      30.31   33.24   42.25   32.01                                
 -- Warren, Anne E            19 Bentley-NE                    X2:24.73  
      29.85   37.38   46.86   30.64                                
 -- Schlenker, Laura A        20 Bentley-NE                    X2:31.65  
      34.61   39.37   44.22   33.45                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Kyle D          20 Bears-MA                       2:26.42    9  
      31.11   36.95   44.96   33.40                                
  2 Elofson, David               Bears-MA                       2:40.07    4  
      31.11   43.83   44.55   40.58                                
  3 McGillis, Jay             19 Bears-MA                       2:40.14    3  
      33.02   41.08   51.66   34.38                                
 -- Wilson, Davis L           21 Bentley-NE                    X2:04.52  
      27.09   32.10   37.49   27.84                                
 -- Witol, Dennis A           20 Bentley-NE                    X2:07.62  
      26.71   32.91   36.92   31.08                                
 -- Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       20 Bentley-NE                    X2:10.09  
      27.47   33.50   38.53   30.59                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-MA  'A'                        1:51.87   11  
     1) Grant, Abbie E 19               2) Gagne, Julia 18                
     3) Brennen, Amanda 20              4) Moneghan, Nicole E 18          
       28.41    27.61    28.45    27.40                                    
  2 Bridgewater State University-MA  'B'                        1:58.31    4  
     1) Kent, Haleigh M 18              2) Cardarelli, Emma 18            
     3) Ross, Mikaela E 20              4) Garven, Emily C 19             
       30.48    29.31    29.37    29.15                                    
  3 Bridgewater State University-MA  'C'                       x2:02.56  
     1) Hill, Caroline 18               2) Marmion, Jennifer 18           
     3) Pugsley, Celia 19               4) Cappola, Krystal R 21          
       29.49    32.15    32.02    28.90                                    
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 X1:47.53  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A 19            2) Williams, Makaila N 19         
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey A 21           4) Chen, Jessica X 19             
       27.40    27.49    26.31    26.33                                    
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 X1:50.47  
     1) Seuling, Jenny E 18             2) Hellstern, Nicole A 20         
     3) Damphousse, Maddie E 18         4) McGahie, Kaitlin A 20          
       30.87    27.20    27.26    25.14                                    
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 X1:51.95  
     1) Giordano, Michelle E 21         2) Pernsteiner, Megan E 21        
     3) Viator, Melissa A 18            4) Rauch, Hannah B 18             
       59.16    26.41    26.49                                             
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-MA  'A'                        1:32.61   11  
     1) Rose, Jameson O 19              2) Medina, Max M 20               
     3) McDougall, Robert J 18          4) O'Connor, Benjamin 20          
       23.70    22.64    23.07    23.20                                    
  2 Bridgewater State University-MA  'B'                        1:44.69    4  
     1) Ford, Eric H 21                 2) Hebert, Andrew R 19            
     3) Anderson, Philip                4) Basile, John 29                
       24.82    24.76    28.95    26.16                                    
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 X1:35.70  
     1) Regan, Brian P 21               2) Karam, Aidan J 19              
     3) Movsesian, Eric 21              4) Toselli, Nick A 21             
       24.40    22.90    25.49    22.91                                    
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 X1:36.18  
     1) Bakaj, Jan M 18                 2) Liulakis, Alex                 
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin D 21          4) Karl, Owen M 21                
       26.80    23.30    23.14    22.94                                    
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 X1:36.76  
     1) Witol, Dennis A 20              2) Gilpin, Ryan P 22              
     3) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P 21       4) Bartlett, Liam C 20            
       23.28    24.57    23.95    24.96                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  158   2. Bridgewater State University        108
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  152   2. Bridgewater State University        125