Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/6/2015 08:08 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/4/2015 to 12/6/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:06.77  D1A
        7:09.96  D1B
        7:23.10  D2A
        7:40.56  D3B
        7:45.26  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                   7:36.50 D3B     80  
     1) Heinbach, Elizabeth SR          2) Jurczyk, Sarah SO              
     3) Jones, Courtney FR              4) Caruso, Danielle JR            
                  27.17       56.53 (56.53)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:56.08 (1:56.08)
        2:22.01 (25.93)     2:51.15 (55.07)   3:21.43 (1:25.35)   3:52.63 (1:56.55)
        4:18.32 (25.69)     4:46.45 (53.82)   5:15.35 (1:22.72)   5:44.53 (1:51.90)
        6:09.64 (25.11)     6:37.53 (53.00)   7:06.87 (1:22.34)   7:36.50 (1:51.97)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                7:40.09 D3B     74  
     1) Salzano, Nicole SO              2) Watson, Valeria SO             
     3) Daly, Erin JR                   4) Rice, Jillian FR               
                  26.78       55.39 (55.39)   1:24.93 (1:24.93)   1:55.18 (1:55.18)
        2:20.85 (25.67)     2:49.46 (54.28)   3:18.96 (1:23.78)   3:49.02 (1:53.84)
        4:15.21 (26.19)     4:44.67 (55.65)   5:14.99 (1:25.97)   5:45.09 (1:56.07)
        6:10.89 (25.80)     6:40.09 (55.00)   7:10.39 (1:25.30)   7:40.09 (1:55.00)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                   7:50.22         70  
     1) Day, Jenny SO                   2) Matsco, Emily SO               
     3) Martin, Emily JR                4) Childers, Eva JR               
                  27.16       56.53 (56.53)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:56.88 (1:56.88)
        2:24.11 (27.23)     2:53.57 (56.69)   3:24.14 (1:27.26)   3:54.88 (1:58.00)
        4:21.20 (26.32)     4:50.39 (55.51)   5:20.99 (1:26.11)   5:52.26 (1:57.38)
        6:18.98 (26.72)     6:48.55 (56.29)   7:19.25 (1:26.99)   7:50.22 (1:57.96)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                               7:52.41         68  
     1) McGahie, Kaitlin JR             2) Jameson, Brooke FR             
     3) Kaduboski, Kate FR              4) Niemiec, Emily SO              
                  27.04       56.80 (56.80)   1:26.89 (1:26.89)   1:57.13 (1:57.13)
        2:24.11 (26.98)     2:53.82 (56.69)   3:24.41 (1:27.28)   3:54.87 (1:57.74)
        4:21.73 (26.86)     4:51.90 (57.03)   5:23.03 (1:28.16)   5:53.79 (1:58.92)
        6:20.20 (26.41)     6:50.50 (56.71)   7:21.36 (1:27.57)   7:52.41 (1:58.62)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                               7:53.14         66  
     1) Waite, Carylyn SO               2) Quirk, Shannon FR              
     3) Lee, Tricia JR                  4) Nicholls, Morgan FR            
                  26.68       54.85 (54.85)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:59.78 (1:59.78)
        2:26.82 (27.04)     2:56.58 (56.80)   3:27.26 (1:27.48)   3:57.82 (1:58.04)
        4:25.70 (27.88)     4:55.85 (58.03)   5:26.46 (1:28.64)   5:56.72 (1:58.90)
        6:23.00 (26.28)     6:52.51 (55.79)   7:22.96 (1:26.24)   7:53.14 (1:56.42)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                   8:01.62         64  
     1) Hendershot, Claire JR           2) Hoogenboom, Sarah SO           
     3) Regenauer, Nicole JR            4) Randle, Meghan SO              
                  27.16       57.20 (57.20)   1:28.45 (1:28.45)   1:59.36 (1:59.36)
        2:27.74 (28.38)     2:59.06 (59.70)   3:31.07 (1:31.71)   4:02.55 (2:03.19)
        4:28.89 (26.34)     4:59.21 (56.66)   5:30.74 (1:28.19)   6:02.88 (2:00.33)
        6:29.24 (26.36)     6:58.89 (56.01)   7:30.30 (1:27.42)   8:01.62 (1:58.74)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                        8:05.08         62  
     1) Richards, Shantelle SO          2) Almandoz, Andrea JR            
     3) Nolte, Hannah SO                4) Eberlin, Holly SO              
                  28.44       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.77 (1:30.77)   2:02.57 (2:02.57)
        2:29.03 (26.46)     2:59.18 (56.61)   3:31.02 (1:28.45)   4:03.91 (2:01.34)
        4:30.60 (26.69)     5:01.29 (57.38)   5:32.72 (1:28.81)   6:04.38 (2:00.47)
        6:31.53 (27.15)     7:01.39 (57.01)   7:32.82 (1:28.44)   8:05.08 (2:00.70)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                   8:09.44         60  
     1) Stratica, Heather JR            2) Reyman, Thea SO                
     3) Flynn, Caroline FR              4) Konieczny, Amanda SR           
                  28.05       59.08 (59.08)   1:30.71 (1:30.71)   2:03.08 (2:03.08)
        2:29.90 (26.82)     2:59.96 (56.88)   3:31.43 (1:28.35)   4:03.79 (2:00.71)
        4:31.92 (28.13)     5:02.73 (58.94)   5:34.07 (1:30.28)   6:06.47 (2:02.68)
        6:33.11 (26.64)     7:03.82 (57.35)   7:36.05 (1:29.58)   8:09.44 (2:02.97)
  9 Bryant University  'B'                                8:11.45         58  
     1) Schaefer, Jamie SR              2) Dye, Caitlin FR                
     3) Kirk, Mackenzie SO              4) Despres, Emilie FR             
                  28.24       59.49 (59.49)   1:32.40 (1:32.40)   2:05.20 (2:05.20)
        2:32.95 (27.75)     3:04.34 (59.14)   3:36.67 (1:31.47)   4:09.18 (2:03.98)
        4:36.53 (27.35)     5:06.95 (57.77)   5:38.49 (1:29.31)   6:09.02 (1:59.84)
        6:36.43 (27.41)     7:08.31 (59.29)   7:40.44 (1:31.42)   8:11.45 (2:02.43)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                        8:11.59         56  
     1) Reinhardt, Olivia JR            2) Fournier, Catherine JR         
     3) Leombruno, Rachel JR            4) Beckford, Gabriana SO          
                  28.12       59.24 (59.24)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:03.73 (2:03.73)
        2:31.48 (27.75)     3:03.11 (59.38)   3:35.75 (1:32.02)   4:07.74 (2:04.01)
        4:36.36 (28.62)   5:08.30 (1:00.56)   5:41.00 (1:33.26)   6:12.11 (2:04.37)
        6:39.31 (27.20)     7:09.81 (57.70)   7:40.86 (1:28.75)   8:11.59 (1:59.48)
 11 Assumption College  'B'                               8:12.81         52  
     1) Petrozza, Ali FR                2) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR          
     3) Cole, Caroline FR               4) Veroneau, Bry SO               
                  28.47       59.96 (59.96)   1:31.56 (1:31.56)   2:02.57 (2:02.57)
        2:29.90 (27.33)     3:00.72 (58.15)   3:32.35 (1:29.78)   4:04.40 (2:01.83)
        4:32.08 (27.68)     5:03.29 (58.89)   5:36.28 (1:31.88)   6:10.08 (2:05.68)
        6:38.31 (28.23)     7:09.83 (59.75)   7:41.37 (1:31.29)   8:12.81 (2:02.73)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                               8:13.05         48  
     1) Rauch, Hannah FR                2) Chen, Jessica SO               
     3) Culkin, Kelly SR                4) Viator, Melissa FR             
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                   8:13.36         44  
     1) Martin, Kelly FR                2) Vandervort, Jenna FR           
     3) Freud, Jamie SO                 4) Grant, Allysa SO               
                  28.49       59.76 (59.76)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:04.50 (2:04.50)
        2:32.47 (27.97)     3:04.11 (59.61)   3:36.44 (1:31.94)   4:08.94 (2:04.44)
        4:36.22 (27.28)     5:06.49 (57.55)   5:38.42 (1:29.48)   6:10.50 (2:01.56)
        6:30.92 (20.42)     7:09.34 (58.84)   7:41.73 (1:31.23)   8:13.36 (2:02.86)
 14 Marywood University  'A'                              8:16.54         42  
     1) Cobb, Virginia SO               2) Randolph, Julia FR             
     3) Petersen, Kim SR                4) Nardone, Mia FR                
                  28.05       57.62 (57.62)   1:28.65 (1:28.65)   2:01.63 (2:01.63)
        2:30.50 (28.87)   3:02.86 (1:01.23)   3:35.95 (1:34.32)   4:08.61 (2:06.98)
        4:36.05 (27.44)     5:07.53 (58.92)   5:40.39 (1:31.78)   6:13.71 (2:05.10)
        6:41.37 (27.66)     7:12.26 (58.55)   7:44.82 (1:31.11)   8:16.54 (2:02.83)
 15 Roger Williams University  'B'                        8:17.62         40  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle FR            2) Hand, Emily SO                 
     3) Cuevas, Brittany JR             4) Kline, Abigail FR              
                  27.99       59.17 (59.17)   1:31.84 (1:31.84)   2:04.68 (2:04.68)
        2:32.67 (27.99)     3:03.87 (59.19)   3:36.06 (1:31.38)   4:08.70 (2:04.02)
        4:24.99 (16.29)   5:09.55 (1:00.85)   5:42.79 (1:34.09)   6:15.67 (2:06.97)
        6:43.87 (28.20)     7:14.44 (58.77)   7:46.10 (1:30.43)   8:17.62 (2:01.95)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                        8:34.78         38  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SO            2)                                
                  29.25   1:01.33 (1:01.33)   1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:08.20 (2:08.20)
        2:36.69 (28.49)   3:08.52 (1:00.32)   3:41.18 (1:32.98)   4:13.97 (2:05.77)
        4:43.86 (29.89)   5:16.94 (1:02.97)   5:51.25 (1:37.28)   6:26.37 (2:12.40)
        6:54.20 (27.83)   7:26.81 (1:00.44)   8:00.58 (1:34.21)   8:34.78 (2:08.41)
 17 Clark University  'A'                                 8:42.01         36  
     1) Mitchell, Quinn FR              2) Gray, Charlotte SO             
     3) Lew, Niki JR                    4) Clary, Kelsey SR               
                  29.01   1:01.77 (1:01.77)   1:35.83 (1:35.83)   2:10.15 (2:10.15)
        2:39.40 (29.25)   3:13.68 (1:03.53)   3:48.49 (1:38.34)   4:22.84 (2:12.69)
        4:52.01 (29.17)   5:25.23 (1:02.39)   5:59.06 (1:36.22)   6:31.33 (2:08.49)
        7:00.35 (29.02)   7:33.43 (1:02.10)   8:07.90 (1:36.57)   8:42.01 (2:10.68)
 18 Marywood University  'B'                              8:49.74         34  
     1) Little, Jamielynn SR            2) Zimmer, Kim SR                 
     3) Caiati, Tricia JR               4) McCarthy, Allison SO           
                  28.90   1:01.61 (1:01.61)   1:36.74 (1:36.74)   2:12.14 (2:12.14)
        2:43.59 (31.45)   3:18.74 (1:06.60)   3:54.43 (1:42.29)   4:29.62 (2:17.48)
        4:59.72 (30.10)   5:33.12 (1:03.50)   6:06.80 (1:37.18)   6:40.04 (2:10.42)
        7:09.37 (29.33)   7:42.28 (1:02.24)   8:16.20 (1:36.16)   8:49.74 (2:09.70)
 19 Clark University  'B'                                 9:10.75         32  
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SO       2) Muratori, Amelia FR            
     3) Carson, Jacie FR                4) Vaughan, Ariel JR              
                  30.58   1:04.49 (1:04.49)   1:39.83 (1:39.83)   2:15.60 (2:15.60)
        2:44.65 (29.05)   3:18.88 (1:03.28)   3:54.50 (1:38.90)   4:29.69 (2:14.09)
        5:03.19 (33.50)   5:40.89 (1:11.20)   6:18.93 (1:49.24)   6:55.90 (2:26.21)
        7:26.04 (30.14)   8:00.88 (1:04.98)   8:36.39 (1:40.49)   9:10.75 (2:14.85)
 -- Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                        DQ        
     1) Rutledge, Jenn SR               2) Christenson, Katlyn SR         
     3) Piper, Elena SR                 4) Prescott, Katie SO             
                  27.25       58.49 (58.49)   1:30.60 (1:30.60)   2:03.17 (2:03.17)
        2:29.81 (26.64)     3:00.10 (56.93)   3:30.82 (1:27.65)   4:01.49 (1:58.32)
        4:27.71 (26.22)     4:57.97 (56.48)   5:29.70 (1:28.21)   6:02.29 (2:00.80)
        6:29.53 (27.24)     6:59.25 (56.96)   7:30.61 (1:28.32)        DQ (1:59.36)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.35  D1A
        2:00.51  D3A
        2:01.09  D2A
        2:01.59  D1B
        2:07.15  D2B
        2:07.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh       SO Assumption           2:11.14    2:08.92         40  
                  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)     1:38.76 (38.16)     2:08.92 (30.16)
  2 Niemiec, Emily      SO Bentley              2:10.22    2:09.44         37  
                  28.12     1:01.06 (32.94)     1:38.69 (37.63)     2:09.44 (30.75)
  3 Weber, Victoria     SR Assumption           2:12.86    2:10.11         35  
                  27.69     1:00.04 (32.35)     1:39.18 (39.14)     2:10.11 (30.93)
  4 Nolte, Hannah       SO RWU                  2:14.22    2:13.43         34  
                  29.20     1:01.71 (32.51)     1:42.17 (40.46)     2:13.43 (31.26)
  5 Prescott, Katie     SO Stevens              2:16.83    2:14.03         33  
                  28.94     1:04.65 (35.71)     1:42.28 (37.63)     2:14.03 (31.75)
  6 Almandoz, Andrea    JR RWU                  2:14.62    2:14.24         32  
                  28.34     1:02.36 (34.02)     1:42.05 (39.69)     2:14.24 (32.19)
  7 Christenson, Katly  SR Stevens              2:14.01    2:14.36         31  
                  30.05     1:02.62 (32.57)     1:42.07 (39.45)     2:14.36 (32.29)
  8 Earley, Shannon     JR RWU                  2:15.65    2:14.37         30  
                  28.81     1:02.13 (33.32)     1:42.94 (40.81)     2:14.37 (31.43)
  9 Kaduboski, Kate     FR Bentley              2:13.08    2:14.46         29  
                  29.35     1:02.25 (32.90)     1:43.61 (41.36)     2:14.46 (30.85)
 10 Viator, Melissa     FR Bentley              2:16.04    2:14.98         28  
                  28.69     1:02.25 (33.56)     1:43.68 (41.43)     2:14.98 (31.30)
B - Final
 11 Piper, Elena        SR Stevens              2:17.58    2:13.99         26  
                  28.44     1:03.45 (35.01)     1:41.68 (38.23)     2:13.99 (32.31)
 12 Watson, Valeria     SO Bryant U             2:19.27    2:15.26         24  
                  29.35     1:04.05 (34.70)     1:45.04 (40.99)     2:15.26 (30.22)
 13 Torrez, Samantha    JR Bryant U             2:19.21    2:15.95         22  
                  29.17     1:04.83 (35.66)     1:43.88 (39.05)     2:15.95 (32.07)
 14 Petrozza, Ali       FR Assumption           2:17.17    2:16.65         21  
                  29.14     1:05.19 (36.05)     1:45.88 (40.69)     2:16.65 (30.77)
 15 Toskas, Aerin       SO Assumption           2:17.01    2:17.16         20  
                  29.55     1:03.75 (34.20)     1:44.99 (41.24)     2:17.16 (32.17)
 16 Bushell, Julia      JR Wpi Engineers        2:19.11    2:18.41         19  
                  29.55     1:04.64 (35.09)     1:46.55 (41.91)     2:18.41 (31.86)
 17 Murphy, Kelley      SR Bryant U             2:19.00    2:18.48         18  
                  30.33     1:05.41 (35.08)     1:45.68 (40.27)     2:18.48 (32.80)
 18 Freud, Jamie        SO Wpi Engineers        2:18.69    2:18.51         17  
                  29.84     1:03.54 (33.70)     1:46.60 (43.06)     2:18.51 (31.91)
 19 Veroneau, Bry       SO Assumption           2:18.91    2:18.55         16  
                  30.00     1:05.86 (35.86)     1:47.18 (41.32)     2:18.55 (31.37)
 20 Fournier, Catherin  JR Saint Rose           2:19.39    2:19.95         14  
                  30.76     1:07.21 (36.45)     1:46.99 (39.78)     2:19.95 (32.96)
C - Final
 21 Walsh, Shannon      JR Saint Rose           2:20.20    2:15.14         11  
                  29.53     1:05.00 (35.47)     1:42.74 (37.74)     2:15.14 (32.40)
 22 Kline, Abigail      FR RWU                  2:20.56    2:17.80          9  
                  28.72     1:02.17 (33.45)     1:46.20 (44.03)     2:17.80 (31.60)
 23 Pernsteiner, Megan  SR Bentley              2:19.55    2:17.96          8  
                  30.39     1:04.50 (34.11)     1:45.62 (41.12)     2:17.96 (32.34)
 24 Urquhart, Karina    JR Clark                2:20.25    2:18.84          7  
                  29.98     1:06.46 (36.48)     1:46.67 (40.21)     2:18.84 (32.17)
 25 Reinhardt, Olivia   JR Saint Rose           2:20.63    2:19.17          6  
                  29.44     1:05.76 (36.32)     1:47.02 (41.26)     2:19.17 (32.15)
 26 Hoogenboom, Sarah   SO Stevens              2:20.34    2:19.18          5  
                  31.53     1:07.19 (35.66)     1:47.25 (40.06)     2:19.18 (31.93)
 27 Martin, Kelly       FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.49    2:19.30          4  
                  29.68     1:05.87 (36.19)     1:46.53 (40.66)     2:19.30 (32.77)
 28 Flynn, Caroline     FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.68    2:19.45          3  
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:47.18 (40.79)     2:19.45 (32.27)
 29 Johnson, McKenzie   JR Assumption           2:20.70    2:20.97          2  
                  30.32     1:07.11 (36.79)     1:47.24 (40.13)     2:20.97 (33.73)
 30 Flynn, Caroline     SR Assumption           2:20.98    2:23.92          1  
                  31.10     1:07.22 (36.12)     1:50.09 (42.87)     2:23.92 (33.83)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.35  D1A
        2:00.51  D3A
        2:01.09  D2A
        2:01.59  D1B
        2:07.15  D2B
        2:07.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niemiec, Emily            SO Bentley                         2:10.22 q      
                  28.19     1:01.23 (33.04)     1:39.00 (37.77)     2:10.22 (31.22)
  2 Morgan, Niamh             SO Assumption                      2:11.14 q      
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)     1:39.26 (38.30)     2:11.14 (31.88)
  3 Weber, Victoria           SR Assumption                      2:12.86 q      
                  28.20     1:00.43 (32.23)     1:40.95 (40.52)     2:12.86 (31.91)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           FR Bentley                         2:13.08 q      
                  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)     1:42.29 (40.63)     2:13.08 (30.79)
  5 Christenson, Katlyn       SR Stevens                         2:14.01 q      
                  30.12     1:03.71 (33.59)     1:42.87 (39.16)     2:14.01 (31.14)
  6 Nolte, Hannah             SO RWU                             2:14.22 q      
                  29.56     1:02.05 (32.49)     1:42.91 (40.86)     2:14.22 (31.31)
  7 Almandoz, Andrea          JR RWU                             2:14.62 q      
                  28.40     1:02.90 (34.50)     1:42.06 (39.16)     2:14.62 (32.56)
  8 Earley, Shannon           JR RWU                             2:15.65 q      
                  29.24     1:03.92 (34.68)     1:44.49 (40.57)     2:15.65 (31.16)
  9 Viator, Melissa           FR Bentley                         2:16.04 q      
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:44.25 (41.79)     2:16.04 (31.79)
 10 Prescott, Katie           SO Stevens                         2:16.83 q      
                  30.15     1:07.27 (37.12)     1:45.33 (38.06)     2:16.83 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toskas, Aerin             SO Assumption                      2:17.01 q      
                  29.39     1:03.02 (33.63)     1:44.45 (41.43)     2:17.01 (32.56)
 12 Petrozza, Ali             FR Assumption                      2:17.17 q      
                  29.46     1:05.18 (35.72)     1:46.11 (40.93)     2:17.17 (31.06)
 13 Piper, Elena              SR Stevens                         2:17.58 q      
                  29.29     1:06.13 (36.84)     1:45.21 (39.08)     2:17.58 (32.37)
 14 Freud, Jamie              SO Wpi Engineers                   2:18.69 q      
                  29.58     1:03.44 (33.86)     1:46.37 (42.93)     2:18.69 (32.32)
 15 Veroneau, Bry             SO Assumption                      2:18.91 q      
                  30.01     1:05.64 (35.63)     1:46.90 (41.26)     2:18.91 (32.01)
 16 Murphy, Kelley            SR Bryant U                        2:19.00 q      
                  30.28     1:05.46 (35.18)     1:46.13 (40.67)     2:19.00 (32.87)
 17 Bushell, Julia            JR Wpi Engineers                   2:19.11 q      
                  29.48     1:04.22 (34.74)     1:46.91 (42.69)     2:19.11 (32.20)
 18 Torrez, Samantha          JR Bryant U                        2:19.21 q      
                  29.15     1:06.34 (37.19)     1:46.26 (39.92)     2:19.21 (32.95)
 19 Watson, Valeria           SO Bryant U                        2:19.27 q      
                  30.45     1:06.18 (35.73)     1:47.60 (41.42)     2:19.27 (31.67)
 20 Fournier, Catherine       JR Saint Rose                      2:19.39 q      
                  30.28     1:06.38 (36.10)     1:46.09 (39.71)     2:19.39 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Kelly             FR Wpi Engineers                   2:19.49 q      
                  29.87     1:05.67 (35.80)     1:46.65 (40.98)     2:19.49 (32.84)
 22 Pernsteiner, Megan        SR Bentley                         2:19.55 q      
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)     1:46.47 (41.35)     2:19.55 (33.08)
 23 Flynn, Caroline           FR Wpi Engineers                   2:19.68 q      
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)     1:47.20 (40.62)     2:19.68 (32.48)
 24 Walsh, Shannon            JR Saint Rose                      2:20.20 q      
                  30.81     1:07.74 (36.93)     1:46.94 (39.20)     2:20.20 (33.26)
 25 Urquhart, Karina          JR Clark                           2:20.25 q      
                  30.73     1:06.42 (35.69)     1:47.68 (41.26)     2:20.25 (32.57)
 26 Hoogenboom, Sarah         SO Stevens                         2:20.34 q      
                  31.51     1:07.36 (35.85)     1:47.55 (40.19)     2:20.34 (32.79)
 27 Kline, Abigail            FR RWU                             2:20.56 q      
                  29.53     1:05.33 (35.80)     1:48.61 (43.28)     2:20.56 (31.95)
 28 Reinhardt, Olivia         JR Saint Rose                      2:20.63 q      
                  29.76     1:06.69 (36.93)     1:47.78 (41.09)     2:20.63 (32.85)
 29 Johnson, McKenzie         JR Assumption                      2:20.70 q      
                  30.22     1:06.51 (36.29)     1:46.99 (40.48)     2:20.70 (33.71)
 30 Flynn, Caroline           SR Assumption                      2:20.98 q      
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:47.80 (42.38)     2:20.98 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Towle, Sam                   Merrimack                       2:21.18        
                  29.67     1:05.58 (35.91)     1:47.87 (42.29)     2:21.18 (33.31)
 32 Randolph, Julia           FR Marywood                        2:21.39        
                  31.59     1:06.88 (35.29)     1:48.42 (41.54)     2:21.39 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hickey, Shannon           SO Bryant U                        2:21.76        
                  30.85     1:08.69 (37.84)     1:48.77 (40.08)     2:21.76 (32.99)
 34 Petersen, Kim             SR Marywood                        2:21.94        
                  30.59     1:08.12 (37.53)     1:48.05 (39.93)     2:21.94 (33.89)
 35 Prinz, Laurie             FR Stevens                         2:22.08        
                  31.35     1:08.57 (37.22)     1:49.39 (40.82)     2:22.08 (32.69)
 36 Poliseno, Taylor          JR Bryant U                        2:22.23        
                  28.47     1:04.39 (35.92)     1:48.19 (43.80)     2:22.23 (34.04)
 37 Buglino, Nikki            JR Saint Rose                      2:22.51        
                  30.59     1:06.05 (35.46)     1:50.04 (43.99)     2:22.51 (32.47)
 38 Galer, Ali                FR Stevens                         2:22.53        
                  31.18     1:09.30 (38.12)     1:49.42 (40.12)     2:22.53 (33.11)
 39 Leopizzi, Amanda          FR RWU                             2:22.64        
                  30.08     1:06.09 (36.01)     1:48.94 (42.85)     2:22.64 (33.70)
 40 Vandervort, Jenna         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:23.72        
                  33.02     1:07.16 (34.14)     1:50.19 (43.03)     2:23.72 (33.53)
 41 Schaefer, Jamie           SR Bryant U                        2:23.97        
                  29.54     1:06.29 (36.75)     1:51.10 (44.81)     2:23.97 (32.87)
 42 Sousa, Abigail            SO RWU                             2:24.71        
                  31.92     1:10.86 (38.94)     1:50.32 (39.46)     2:24.71 (34.39)
 43 Caiati, Tricia            JR Marywood                        2:25.34        
                  33.77     1:09.91 (36.14)     1:52.21 (42.30)     2:25.34 (33.13)
 44 Whitaker, Danielle        FR Bryant U                        2:25.69        
                  31.44     1:09.29 (37.85)     1:51.23 (41.94)     2:25.69 (34.46)
 45 Borges, Sydney            SO RWU                             2:26.48        
                  32.00     1:11.04 (39.04)     1:51.57 (40.53)     2:26.48 (34.91)
 46 Marcucci, Stephanie       FR Wpi Engineers                   2:26.56        
                  31.22     1:08.82 (37.60)     1:51.48 (42.66)     2:26.56 (35.08)
 47 Laborio, Fay              SR Brandeis                        2:27.83        
                  33.13     1:10.64 (37.51)     1:55.84 (45.20)     2:27.83 (31.99)
 48 Eggleston, Zoe            JR Wpi Engineers                   2:28.10        
                  32.61     1:09.59 (36.98)     1:51.60 (42.01)     2:28.10 (36.50)
 49 Lew, Niki                 JR Clark                           2:29.34        
                  33.64     1:12.32 (38.68)     1:54.96 (42.64)     2:29.34 (34.38)
 50 Duckworth, Seychelle      FR Marywood                        2:30.43        
                  31.36     1:10.35 (38.99)     1:55.28 (44.93)     2:30.43 (35.15)
 51 Connor, Allie             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:30.63        
                  30.90     1:13.17 (42.27)     1:55.59 (42.42)     2:30.63 (35.04)
 52 Greer, Sabrina            FR Brandeis                        2:31.48        
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)     1:56.81 (44.93)     2:31.48 (34.67)
 53 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SO Clark                           2:33.71        
                  32.93     1:13.33 (40.40)     1:58.02 (44.69)     2:33.71 (35.69)
 54 Moorehead, Hailey         SR Marywood                        2:34.18        
                  34.08     1:14.67 (40.59)     1:58.16 (43.49)     2:34.18 (36.02)
 55 Fein, Audrey              FR Brandeis                        2:35.84        
                  33.81     1:12.85 (39.04)     2:00.60 (47.75)     2:35.84 (35.24)
 56 Prosterman, Lara          JR Clark                           2:36.52        
                  34.50     1:15.70 (41.20)     2:00.06 (44.36)     2:36.52 (36.46)
 57 Shoemaker, Roni           FR Marywood                        2:38.68        
                  36.26     1:18.10 (41.84)     2:03.12 (45.02)     2:38.68 (35.56)
 -- Herman, Kylie             FR Brandeis                       X2:21.91        
                  30.20     1:06.16 (35.96)     1:51.14 (44.98)     2:21.91 (30.77)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.16  D1A
        1:29.90  D1B
        1:32.22  D2A
        1:35.85  D3B
        1:36.83  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:37.24         80  
     1) Rice, Jillian FR                2) Chan, Kristie SR               
     3) Poliseno, Taylor JR             4) Yu, Dana SR                    
                  24.64       48.97 (24.33)     1:13.16 (24.19)     1:37.24 (24.08)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:38.06         74  
     1) Caruso, Danielle JR             2) Jones, Courtney FR             
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah SO               4) Rutledge, Jenn SR              
                  25.11       49.52 (24.41)     1:14.33 (24.81)     1:38.06 (23.73)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:40.53         70  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SO                2) Pegno, Margaret JR             
     3) Richards, Shantelle SO          4) Webber, Mackenzie SO           
                  25.49       50.87 (25.38)     1:16.82 (25.95)     1:40.53 (23.71)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                                1:41.30         67  
     1) Chen, Jessica SO                2) Kaduboski, Kate FR             
     3) Niemiec, Emily SO               4) McGahie, Kaitlin JR            
                  26.44       52.18 (25.74)     1:17.23 (25.05)     1:41.30 (24.07)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:41.30         67  
     1) Day, Jenny SO                   2) Martin, Emily JR               
     3) Reyman, Thea SO                 4) Childers, Eva JR               
                  25.74       50.82 (25.08)     1:15.95 (25.13)     1:41.30 (25.35)
  6 Assumption College  'A'                                1:42.46         64  
     1) Weber, Victoria SR              2) Nicholls, Morgan FR            
     3) Ferris, Rachel SR               4) Waite, Carylyn SO              
                  25.59       51.20 (25.61)     1:16.00 (24.80)     1:42.46 (26.46)
  7 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:42.53         62  
     1) Messina, Julia SR               2) Despres, Emilie FR             
     3) Dye, Caitlin FR                 4) Watson, Valeria SO             
                  25.99       51.46 (25.47)     1:16.72 (25.26)     1:42.53 (25.81)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                                1:42.74         60  
     1) Barr, Courtney SO               2) Lee, Tricia JR                 
     3) Cole, Caroline FR               4) Nicholls, Morgan FR            
                  25.83       51.50 (25.67)     1:17.46 (25.96)     1:42.74 (25.28)
  9 Assumption College  'C'                     1:43.31    1:42.98         58  
     1) Day, Bailee FR                  2) Gagnon, Rachel JR              
     3) Veroneau, Bry SO                4) Omobono, Bella SO              
                  26.31       51.62 (25.31)     1:17.75 (26.13)     1:42.98 (25.23)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:43.29         56  
     1) Leombruno, Rachel JR            2) McMillen, Jessica SO           
     3) Fournier, Catherine JR          4) Beckford, Gabriana SO          
                  26.87       52.20 (25.33)     1:18.57 (26.37)     1:43.29 (24.72)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:44.25    1:43.73         52  
     1) Stratica, Heather JR            2) Grant, Allysa SO               
     3) Fowler, Sierra JR               4) Konieczny, Amanda SR           
                  26.95       52.70 (25.75)     1:18.47 (25.77)     1:43.73 (25.26)
 12 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:44.27    1:43.76         48  
     1) Heinbach, Elizabeth SR          2) Hendershot, Claire JR          
     3) Shusta, Caroline FR             4) Arcidiacono, Annie FR          
                  26.43       52.16 (25.73)     1:17.73 (25.57)     1:43.76 (26.03)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:44.20         44  
     1) Matsco, Emily SO                2) Freud, Jamie SO                
     3) Bushell, Julia JR               4) Claverie, Tori JR              
                  25.81       51.92 (26.11)     1:07.47 (15.55)     1:44.20 (36.73)
 14 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:44.23         42  
     1) Eberlin, Holly SO               2) Micucci, Sarah FR              
     3) Leopizzi, Amanda FR             4) Bush, Alyssa SO                
                  26.43       52.78 (26.35)     1:18.86 (26.08)     1:44.23 (25.37)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:45.77    1:44.88         40  
     1) Martin, Kelly FR                2) Nack, Abby JR                  
     3) McKeage, Sarah FR               4) Eggleston, Zoe JR              
                  27.01       53.09 (26.08)     1:19.17 (26.08)     1:44.88 (25.71)
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:44.96         38  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SO               2) Tu, Sherry SO                  
     3) Saar, Maya SO                   4) Bushee, Fallon SR              
                  25.34       52.18 (26.84)     1:19.59 (27.41)     1:44.96 (25.37)
 17 Clark University  'A'                                  1:45.07         36  
     1) Muratori, Amelia FR             2) Mitchell, Quinn FR             
     3) Orzechowski, Melissa JR         4) Clary, Kelsey SR               
                  26.88       54.06 (27.18)     1:19.55 (25.49)     1:45.07 (25.52)
 18 Assumption College  'D'                     1:46.52    1:45.56         34  
     1) Lanam, Rachel JR                2) Fitzsimmons, Shannon FR        
     3) Tomanelli, Emily SO             4) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR          
                  26.46       53.46 (27.00)     1:19.67 (26.21)     1:45.56 (25.89)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                1:46.56         32  
     1) Viator, Melissa FR              2) Culkin, Kelly SR               
     3) Jameson, Brooke FR              4) Damphousse, Maddie FR          
                  26.66       52.93 (26.27)     1:21.03 (28.10)     1:46.56 (25.53)
 20 Assumption College  'E'                     1:47.35    1:46.86         28  
     1) Flynn, Caroline SR              2) Quirk, Shannon FR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali FR                4) Toskas, Aerin SO               
                  27.73       54.21 (26.48)     1:20.47 (26.26)     1:46.86 (26.39)
 21 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'         1:47.78    1:47.05        
     1) Rohn, Miranda JR                2) Glascock, Tori SO              
     3) Prinz, Laurie FR                4) Borrelli, Alexandra SR         
                  27.92       53.50 (25.58)     1:19.81 (26.31)     1:47.05 (27.24)
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:46.85    1:47.11        
     1) Vandervort, Jenna FR            2) Connor, Allie SO               
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie FR          4) Flynn, Caroline FR             
                  27.27       53.83 (26.56)     1:20.64 (26.81)     1:47.11 (26.47)
 23 Merrimack College  'A'                                 1:47.23        
     1) Towle, Sam                      2) Wilson, Ireland                
     3) VanPelt, Kendra                 4) Mcgowan, Maeve                 
                  26.38       53.93 (27.55)     1:21.15 (27.22)     1:47.23 (26.08)
 24 Clark University  'B'                                  1:48.99        
     1) Lew, Niki JR                    2) Gray, Charlotte SO             
     3) Urquhart, Karina JR             4) Vaughan, Ariel JR              
                  27.63       54.74 (27.11)     1:21.66 (26.92)     1:48.99 (27.33)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:50.34    1:50.12        
     1) Braley, Alana FR                2) Emmons, Rachel SR              
     3) Borges, Sydney SO               4) Cuevas, Brittany JR            
                  27.82       56.20 (28.38)     1:23.99 (27.79)     1:50.12 (26.13)
 26 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:51.75        
     1) Hall, Samantha SR               2) Keddy, McKenzie JR             
     3) Noble, Stephanie SR             4) Engelhard, Lauren JR           
                  27.92       56.02 (28.10)     1:24.69 (28.67)     1:51.75 (27.06)
 27 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:52.94        
     1) Damsky, Abby SO                 2) Fein, Audrey FR                
     3) Greer, Sabrina FR               4) Gaffney, Theresa SR            
                  27.07       56.02 (28.95)     1:24.85 (28.83)     1:52.94 (28.09)
 28 Marywood University  'B'                               1:56.36        
     1) Duckworth, Seychelle FR         2) Nicolas, Abby SR               
     3) Betkavsky, Anna Marie FR        4) Little, Jamielynn SR           
                  27.84       58.42 (30.58)     1:27.95 (29.53)     1:56.36 (28.41)
 -- Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                         DQ        
     1) Christenson, Katlyn SR          2) Piper, Elena SR                
     3) Randle, Meghan SO               4) Regenauer, Nicole JR           
                  26.00       52.07 (26.07)     1:17.76 (25.69)          DQ (25.01)
 -- Marywood University  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Cobb, Virginia SO               2) Randolph, Julia FR             
     3) Carwell, Shanna SO              4) Coyle, Mary Cate FR            
                  27.22       55.03 (27.81)     1:23.48 (28.45)          DQ (26.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.16  D1A
        1:29.90  D1B
        1:32.22  D2A
        1:35.85  D3B
        1:36.83  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                                      1:43.31 q      
     1) Day, Bailee FR                  2) Gagnon, Rachel JR              
     3) Veroneau, Bry SO                4) Omobono, Bella SO              
                  26.74       51.90 (25.16)     1:18.07 (26.17)     1:43.31 (25.24)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:44.25 q      
     1) Stratica, Heather JR            2) Matsco, Emily SO               
     3) Martin, Kelly FR                4) Claverie, Tori JR              
                  26.48       52.29 (25.81)     1:18.68 (26.39)     1:44.25 (25.57)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:44.27 q      
     1) Heinbach, Elizabeth SR          2) Hendershot, Claire JR          
     3) Shusta, Caroline FR             4) Arcidiacono, Annie FR          
                  26.67       52.74 (26.07)     1:18.28 (25.54)     1:44.27 (25.99)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:45.77 q      
     1) Marcucci, Stephanie FR          2) Reyman, Thea SO                
     3) Flynn, Caroline FR              4) Nack, Abby JR                  
                  27.50       52.81 (25.31)     1:19.67 (26.86)     1:45.77 (26.10)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                                      1:46.52 q      
     1) Lanam, Rachel JR                2) Fitzsimmons, Shannon FR        
     3) Tomanelli, Emily SO             4) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR          
                  26.23       53.43 (27.20)     1:20.30 (26.87)     1:46.52 (26.22)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:46.85 q      
     1) Grant, Allysa SO                2) McKeage, Sarah FR              
     3) Vandervort, Jenna FR            4) Connor, Allie SO               
                  26.66       52.82 (26.16)     1:19.65 (26.83)     1:46.85 (27.20)
  7 Assumption College  'E'                                      1:47.35 q      
     1) Flynn, Caroline SR              2) Quirk, Shannon FR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali FR                4) Toskas, Aerin SO               
                  27.40       54.32 (26.92)     1:20.60 (26.28)     1:47.35 (26.75)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          1:47.78 q      
     1) Rohn, Miranda JR                2) Glascock, Tori SO              
     3) Prinz, Laurie FR                4) Borrelli, Alexandra SR         
                  26.54       52.21 (25.67)     1:19.60 (27.39)     1:47.78 (28.18)
  9 Roger Williams University  'C'                               1:50.34 q      
     1) Emmons, Rachel SR               2) Braley, Alana FR               
     3) Borges, Sydney SO               4) Micucci, Sarah FR              
                  28.58       56.12 (27.54)     1:23.78 (27.66)     1:50.34 (26.56)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:53.26 q      
     1) Travers, Kaitlin SO             2) Candiloro, Katie SR            
     3) Wey, Jessica SO                 4) Onishi, Jill FR                
                  28.34       57.07 (28.73)     1:24.96 (27.89)     1:53.26 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:56.49 q      
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey SR             2) Seuling, Jenny FR              
     3) Williams, Makaila SO            4) Giordano, Michelle SR          
                  27.47       57.87 (30.40)     1:26.67 (28.80)     1:56.49 (29.82)
 12 Clark University  'C'                                        2:00.27 q      
     1) Carson, Jacie FR                2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SO      
     3) Adams, Kali SR                  4) Prosterman, Lara JR            
                  31.71     1:01.26 (29.55)     1:31.16 (29.90)     2:00.27 (29.11)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          2:04.85 q      
     1) Bender, Kristen SO              2) Healy, Danielle SR             
     3) Dandrea, Kaye SO                4) Gillis, Kate SR                
                  40.49     1:05.31 (24.82)     1:24.03 (18.72)     2:04.85 (40.82)
 14 Merrimack College  'B'                                       2:09.56 q      
     1) Frerichs, Sydney                2) Appel, Alana                   
     3) Robertson, Coral                4) Garcia, Genesis                
                  31.55     1:01.66 (30.11)     1:36.43 (34.77)     2:09.56 (33.13)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.30  D1A
        4:45.33  D3A
        4:47.79  D1B
        4:52.11  D2A
        5:01.13  D3B
        5:06.72  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caruso, Danielle    JR Stevens              5:03.97    5:02.84 D2B     40  
                  27.15       56.63 (29.48)     1:26.70 (30.07)     1:57.22 (30.52)
        2:27.70 (30.48)     2:58.45 (30.75)     3:29.45 (31.00)     4:00.90 (31.45)
        4:31.98 (31.08)     5:02.84 (30.86)                                        
  2 Quirk, Shannon      FR Assumption           5:11.32    5:05.35 D2B     37  
                  27.88       57.60 (29.72)     1:28.19 (30.59)     1:59.29 (31.10)
        2:30.39 (31.10)     3:01.43 (31.04)     3:32.85 (31.42)     4:04.06 (31.21)
        4:35.09 (31.03)     5:05.35 (30.26)                                        
  3 Day, Jenny          SO Wpi Engineers        5:17.15    5:09.07         35  
                  27.76       58.07 (30.31)     1:28.86 (30.79)     1:59.96 (31.10)
        2:31.34 (31.38)     3:02.78 (31.44)     3:34.58 (31.80)     4:06.27 (31.69)
        4:37.99 (31.72)     5:09.07 (31.08)                                        
  4 Heinbach, Elizabet  SR Stevens              5:15.62    5:13.12         34  
                  28.04       58.51 (30.47)     1:29.70 (31.19)     2:01.30 (31.60)
        2:32.88 (31.58)     3:04.80 (31.92)     3:37.15 (32.35)     4:09.42 (32.27)
        4:41.61 (32.19)     5:13.12 (31.51)                                        
  5 Salzano, Nicole     SO Bryant U             5:15.96    5:14.07         33  
                  28.42       59.58 (31.16)     1:30.85 (31.27)     2:02.91 (32.06)
        2:34.80 (31.89)     3:06.48 (31.68)     3:38.62 (32.14)     4:10.94 (32.32)
        4:43.12 (32.18)     5:14.07 (30.95)                                        
  6 Daly, Erin          JR Bryant U             5:15.28    5:14.12         32  
                  28.33       59.68 (31.35)     1:31.67 (31.99)     2:03.64 (31.97)
        2:35.75 (32.11)     3:07.82 (32.07)     3:39.70 (31.88)     4:11.55 (31.85)
        4:43.24 (31.69)     5:14.12 (30.88)                                        
  7 Rice, Jillian       FR Bryant U             5:15.66    5:17.55         31  
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.51 (32.59)     2:04.98 (32.47)
        2:37.01 (32.03)     3:09.30 (32.29)     3:41.51 (32.21)     4:13.54 (32.03)
        4:45.67 (32.13)     5:17.55 (31.88)                                        
  8 Kirk, Mackenzie     SO Bryant U             5:16.57    5:18.65         30  
                  28.24       59.15 (30.91)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:02.58 (31.88)
        2:35.13 (32.55)     3:07.68 (32.55)     3:40.68 (33.00)     4:13.80 (33.12)
        4:46.92 (33.12)     5:18.65 (31.73)                                        
  9 Jameson, Brooke     FR Bentley              5:18.57    5:20.82         29  
                  27.82       58.49 (30.67)     1:30.03 (31.54)     2:02.24 (32.21)
        2:34.74 (32.50)     3:07.69 (32.95)     3:40.59 (32.90)     4:14.17 (33.58)
        4:47.85 (33.68)     5:20.82 (32.97)                                        
 10 Lanam, Rachel       JR Assumption           5:18.56    5:21.79         28  
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)     1:32.78 (32.30)     2:05.53 (32.75)
        2:38.20 (32.67)     3:11.02 (32.82)     3:43.94 (32.92)     4:16.76 (32.82)
        4:49.64 (32.88)     5:21.79 (32.15)                                        
B - Final
 11 Beckford, Gabriana  SO Saint Rose           5:20.52    5:10.19         26  
                  28.44       59.52 (31.08)     1:30.95 (31.43)     2:02.40 (31.45)
        2:33.65 (31.25)     3:04.86 (31.21)     3:36.50 (31.64)     4:07.99 (31.49)
        4:39.52 (31.53)     5:10.19 (30.67)                                        
 12 Hendershot, Claire  JR Stevens              5:18.60    5:15.98         24  
                  28.47       59.51 (31.04)     1:31.53 (32.02)     2:03.94 (32.41)
        2:36.42 (32.48)     3:09.35 (32.93)     3:41.90 (32.55)     4:13.85 (31.95)
        4:45.54 (31.69)     5:15.98 (30.44)                                        
 13 Matsco, Emily       SO Wpi Engineers        5:22.30    5:16.03         22  
                  28.75     1:00.00 (31.25)     1:31.86 (31.86)     2:03.94 (32.08)
        2:36.19 (32.25)     3:08.19 (32.00)     3:40.34 (32.15)     4:12.54 (32.20)
        4:44.57 (32.03)     5:16.03 (31.46)                                        
 14 Herman, Kylie       FR Brandeis             5:19.78    5:17.30         21  
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)     1:32.47 (32.13)     2:04.73 (32.26)
        2:36.92 (32.19)     3:09.18 (32.26)     3:41.62 (32.44)     4:14.06 (32.44)
        4:45.78 (31.72)     5:17.30 (31.52)                                        
 15 Johnson, Katharine  SO RWU                  5:23.81    5:18.52         20  
                  27.57       58.46 (30.89)     1:30.12 (31.66)     2:02.48 (32.36)
        2:34.84 (32.36)     3:06.92 (32.08)     3:39.95 (33.03)     4:13.62 (33.67)
        4:46.59 (32.97)     5:18.52 (31.93)                                        
 16 Lee, Tricia         JR Assumption           5:18.89    5:19.77         19  
                  28.72       59.53 (30.81)     1:31.10 (31.57)     2:03.13 (32.03)
        2:35.54 (32.41)     3:08.32 (32.78)     3:41.35 (33.03)     4:14.51 (33.16)
        4:47.26 (32.75)     5:19.77 (32.51)                                        
 17 Omobono, Bella      SO Assumption           5:20.92    5:21.12         18  
                  29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)     1:33.68 (32.48)     2:06.22 (32.54)
        2:38.99 (32.77)     3:11.79 (32.80)     3:44.89 (33.10)     4:17.69 (32.80)
        4:49.87 (32.18)     5:21.12 (31.25)                                        
 18 Waite, Carylyn      SO Assumption           5:20.77    5:22.73         17  
                  28.37       58.91 (30.54)     1:31.40 (32.49)     2:04.56 (33.16)
        2:37.19 (32.63)     3:10.64 (33.45)     3:43.33 (32.69)     4:17.04 (33.71)
        4:50.46 (33.42)     5:22.73 (32.27)                                        
 19 Doerrman, Lauren    SR Bryant U             5:23.27    5:23.54         16  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:33.27 (32.39)     2:05.81 (32.54)
        2:38.50 (32.69)     3:11.36 (32.86)     3:44.66 (33.30)     4:17.93 (33.27)
        4:50.98 (33.05)     5:23.54 (32.56)                                        
 20 Murphy, Joanna      JR Brandeis             5:24.62    5:30.34         14  
                  29.90     1:02.45 (32.55)     1:35.73 (33.28)     2:09.40 (33.67)
        2:43.05 (33.65)     3:16.78 (33.73)     3:50.58 (33.80)     4:24.01 (33.43)
        4:57.56 (33.55)     5:30.34 (32.78)                                        
C - Final
 21 Randle, Meghan      SO Stevens              5:29.21    5:19.05         11  
                  28.53       58.93 (30.40)     1:30.34 (31.41)     2:02.30 (31.96)
        2:34.98 (32.68)     3:07.82 (32.84)     3:40.94 (33.12)     4:14.44 (33.50)
        4:47.64 (33.20)     5:19.05 (31.41)                                        
 22 Childers, Eva       JR Wpi Engineers        5:28.44    5:20.77          9  
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:34.23 (32.50)     2:06.84 (32.61)
        2:38.89 (32.05)     3:11.25 (32.36)     3:43.93 (32.68)     4:16.92 (32.99)
        4:49.04 (32.12)     5:20.77 (31.73)                                        
 23 Orzechowski, Melis  JR Clark                5:25.38    5:24.29          8  
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)     1:33.45 (32.54)     2:06.22 (32.77)
        2:39.12 (32.90)     3:12.40 (33.28)     3:45.65 (33.25)     4:18.76 (33.11)
        4:52.05 (33.29)     5:24.29 (32.24)                                        
 24 Rauch, Hannah       FR Bentley              5:26.09    5:24.96          7  
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)     1:34.45 (32.99)     2:08.08 (33.63)
        2:41.56 (33.48)     3:15.17 (33.61)     3:48.64 (33.47)     4:21.81 (33.17)
        4:54.48 (32.67)     5:24.96 (30.48)                                        
 25 Fitzsimmons, Shann  FR Assumption           5:28.37    5:26.51          6  
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)     1:33.85 (32.55)     2:06.85 (33.00)
        2:40.15 (33.30)     3:13.42 (33.27)     3:46.76 (33.34)     4:20.18 (33.42)
        4:53.66 (33.48)     5:26.51 (32.85)                                        
 26 Cobb, Virginia      SO Marywood             5:31.08    5:27.72          5  
                  29.18     1:01.47 (32.29)     1:33.86 (32.39)     2:07.07 (33.21)
        2:40.55 (33.48)     3:14.82 (34.27)     3:47.15 (32.33)     4:21.47 (34.32)
        4:55.63 (34.16)     5:27.72 (32.09)                                        
 27 Pielka, Gabrielle   FR RWU                  5:29.44    5:32.21          4  
                  29.49     1:02.11 (32.62)     1:35.98 (33.87)     2:09.69 (33.71)
        2:43.37 (33.68)     3:17.55 (34.18)     3:50.71 (33.16)     4:24.25 (33.54)
        4:58.54 (34.29)     5:32.21 (33.67)                                        
 28 Travers, Kaitlin    SO Wpi Engineers        5:31.42    5:32.28          3  
                  30.18     1:02.95 (32.77)     1:36.49 (33.54)     2:10.39 (33.90)
        2:44.67 (34.28)     3:18.21 (33.54)     3:51.92 (33.71)     4:25.58 (33.66)
        4:59.52 (33.94)     5:32.28 (32.76)                                        
 29 Hall, Samantha      SR Saint Rose           5:30.80    5:35.32          2  
                  30.11     1:02.95 (32.84)     1:36.64 (33.69)     2:10.58 (33.94)
        2:44.58 (34.00)     3:18.81 (34.23)     3:52.90 (34.09)     4:27.37 (34.47)
        5:01.73 (34.36)     5:35.32 (33.59)                                        
 30 Eberlin, Holly      SO RWU                  5:32.10    5:35.48          1  
                  29.33     1:01.79 (32.46)     1:35.16 (33.37)     2:09.37 (34.21)
        2:43.55 (34.18)     3:18.10 (34.55)     3:52.46 (34.36)     4:26.81 (34.35)
        5:01.37 (34.56)     5:35.48 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.30  D1A
        4:45.33  D3A
        4:47.79  D1B
        4:52.11  D2A
        5:01.13  D3B
        5:06.72  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Danielle          JR Stevens                         5:03.97 qD2B   
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)     1:25.81 (29.81)     1:56.09 (30.28)
        2:26.83 (30.74)     2:58.13 (31.30)     3:29.34 (31.21)     4:01.03 (31.69)
        4:32.61 (31.58)     5:03.97 (31.36)                                        
  2 Quirk, Shannon            FR Assumption                      5:11.32 q      
                  28.48       59.06 (30.58)     1:30.30 (31.24)     2:01.93 (31.63)
        2:33.44 (31.51)     3:05.04 (31.60)     3:36.84 (31.80)     4:08.66 (31.82)
        4:40.39 (31.73)     5:11.32 (30.93)                                        
  3 Daly, Erin                JR Bryant U                        5:15.28 q      
                  28.75     1:00.25 (31.50)     1:32.40 (32.15)     2:04.67 (32.27)
        2:36.73 (32.06)     3:08.48 (31.75)     3:40.16 (31.68)     4:12.00 (31.84)
        4:43.98 (31.98)     5:15.28 (31.30)                                        
  4 Heinbach, Elizabeth       SR Stevens                         5:15.62 q      
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)     1:30.12 (31.26)     2:01.71 (31.59)
        2:33.54 (31.83)     3:05.74 (32.20)     3:38.06 (32.32)     4:10.64 (32.58)
        4:43.44 (32.80)     5:15.62 (32.18)                                        
  5 Rice, Jillian             FR Bryant U                        5:15.66 q      
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)     1:29.75 (31.77)     2:02.08 (32.33)
        2:34.81 (32.73)     3:07.30 (32.49)     3:39.70 (32.40)     4:12.36 (32.66)
        4:44.74 (32.38)     5:15.66 (30.92)                                        
  6 Salzano, Nicole           SO Bryant U                        5:15.96 q      
                  28.86       59.87 (31.01)     1:31.08 (31.21)     2:02.71 (31.63)
        2:34.54 (31.83)     3:06.41 (31.87)     3:38.41 (32.00)     4:11.06 (32.65)
        4:43.86 (32.80)     5:15.96 (32.10)                                        
  7 Kirk, Mackenzie           SO Bryant U                        5:16.57 q      
                  28.19       58.81 (30.62)     1:30.34 (31.53)     2:02.54 (32.20)
        2:34.77 (32.23)     3:07.37 (32.60)     3:40.10 (32.73)     4:12.95 (32.85)
        4:45.43 (32.48)     5:16.57 (31.14)                                        
  8 Day, Jenny                SO Wpi Engineers                   5:17.15 q      
                  28.56       59.42 (30.86)     1:30.99 (31.57)     2:02.87 (31.88)
        2:34.85 (31.98)     3:07.07 (32.22)     3:39.75 (32.68)     4:12.21 (32.46)
        4:44.85 (32.64)     5:17.15 (32.30)                                        
  9 Lanam, Rachel             JR Assumption                      5:18.56 q      
                  29.20     1:00.96 (31.76)     1:33.17 (32.21)     2:05.73 (32.56)
        2:38.55 (32.82)     3:10.87 (32.32)     3:43.64 (32.77)     4:15.93 (32.29)
        4:48.03 (32.10)     5:18.56 (30.53)                                        
 10 Jameson, Brooke           FR Bentley                         5:18.57 q      
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)     1:30.53 (31.76)     2:02.96 (32.43)
        2:35.67 (32.71)     3:08.64 (32.97)     3:41.42 (32.78)     4:14.26 (32.84)
        4:47.29 (33.03)     5:18.57 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hendershot, Claire        JR Stevens                         5:18.60 q      
                  28.79     1:00.32 (31.53)     1:32.43 (32.11)     2:05.09 (32.66)
        2:37.71 (32.62)     3:10.33 (32.62)     3:42.73 (32.40)     4:14.99 (32.26)
        4:47.22 (32.23)     5:18.60 (31.38)                                        
 12 Lee, Tricia               JR Assumption                      5:18.89 q      
                  29.43     1:01.16 (31.73)     1:33.37 (32.21)     2:05.80 (32.43)
        2:38.02 (32.22)     3:10.24 (32.22)     3:42.52 (32.28)     4:15.54 (33.02)
        4:48.11 (32.57)     5:18.89 (30.78)                                        
 13 Herman, Kylie             FR Brandeis                        5:19.78 q      
                  28.76     1:00.17 (31.41)     1:32.49 (32.32)     2:04.89 (32.40)
        2:37.52 (32.63)     3:10.03 (32.51)     3:42.41 (32.38)     4:15.01 (32.60)
        4:47.76 (32.75)     5:19.78 (32.02)                                        
 14 Beckford, Gabriana        SO Saint Rose                      5:20.52 q      
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)     1:32.99 (32.13)     2:04.99 (32.00)
        2:37.45 (32.46)     3:09.77 (32.32)     3:42.67 (32.90)     4:15.60 (32.93)
        4:48.71 (33.11)     5:20.52 (31.81)                                        
 15 Waite, Carylyn            SO Assumption                      5:20.77 q      
                  28.96       59.78 (30.82)     1:31.77 (31.99)     2:03.67 (31.90)
        2:34.94 (31.27)     3:08.61 (33.67)     3:43.20 (34.59)     4:17.82 (34.62)
        4:52.42 (34.60)     5:20.77 (28.35)                                        
 16 Omobono, Bella            SO Assumption                      5:20.92 q      
                  29.43     1:01.29 (31.86)     1:33.60 (32.31)     2:06.13 (32.53)
        2:38.70 (32.57)     3:11.55 (32.85)     3:44.09 (32.54)     4:16.61 (32.52)
        4:48.96 (32.35)     5:20.92 (31.96)                                        
 17 Matsco, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers                   5:22.30 q      
                  29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)     1:32.74 (32.35)     2:05.55 (32.81)
        2:38.43 (32.88)     3:11.70 (33.27)     3:44.49 (32.79)     4:17.14 (32.65)
        4:50.04 (32.90)     5:22.30 (32.26)                                        
 18 Doerrman, Lauren          SR Bryant U                        5:23.27 q      
                  28.60       59.90 (31.30)     1:31.94 (32.04)     2:04.20 (32.26)
        2:37.14 (32.94)     3:10.29 (33.15)     3:43.77 (33.48)     4:17.08 (33.31)
        4:50.56 (33.48)     5:23.27 (32.71)                                        
 19 Johnson, Katharine        SO RWU                             5:23.81 q      
                  29.14     1:01.96 (32.82)     1:35.61 (33.65)     2:08.95 (33.34)
        2:42.02 (33.07)     3:14.71 (32.69)     3:47.31 (32.60)     4:19.23 (31.92)
        4:51.68 (32.45)     5:23.81 (32.13)                                        
 20 Murphy, Joanna            JR Brandeis                        5:24.62 q      
                  29.41     1:01.47 (32.06)     1:34.29 (32.82)     2:07.15 (32.86)
        2:39.92 (32.77)     3:12.81 (32.89)     3:45.74 (32.93)     4:18.86 (33.12)
        4:51.98 (33.12)     5:24.62 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Orzechowski, Melissa      JR Clark                           5:25.38 q      
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)     1:34.79 (32.94)     2:07.76 (32.97)
        2:40.81 (33.05)     3:13.92 (33.11)     3:46.94 (33.02)     4:20.22 (33.28)
        4:53.11 (32.89)     5:25.38 (32.27)                                        
 22 Rauch, Hannah             FR Bentley                         5:26.09 q      
                  29.44     1:01.72 (32.28)     1:34.83 (33.11)     2:08.23 (33.40)
        2:41.62 (33.39)     3:15.30 (33.68)     3:48.42 (33.12)     4:21.86 (33.44)
        4:54.80 (32.94)     5:26.09 (31.29)                                        
 23 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      FR Assumption                      5:28.37 q      
                  29.51     1:01.15 (31.64)     1:33.48 (32.33)     2:06.49 (33.01)
        2:39.78 (33.29)     3:13.38 (33.60)     3:47.17 (33.79)     4:21.14 (33.97)
        4:55.00 (33.86)     5:28.37 (33.37)                                        
 24 Childers, Eva             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:28.44 q      
                  29.81     1:01.78 (31.97)     1:34.33 (32.55)     2:06.99 (32.66)
        2:39.78 (32.79)     3:13.27 (33.49)     3:47.14 (33.87)     4:21.05 (33.91)
        4:55.06 (34.01)     5:28.44 (33.38)                                        
 25 Randle, Meghan            SO Stevens                         5:29.21 q      
                  28.55       59.60 (31.05)     1:31.85 (32.25)     2:04.65 (32.80)
        2:38.77 (34.12)     3:13.35 (34.58)     3:47.42 (34.07)     4:22.32 (34.90)
      5:29.21 (1:06.89)                                                            
 26 Pielka, Gabrielle         FR RWU                             5:29.44 q      
                  29.33     1:01.10 (31.77)     1:33.41 (32.31)     2:06.46 (33.05)
        2:39.75 (33.29)     3:13.43 (33.68)     3:47.34 (33.91)     4:22.04 (34.70)
        4:56.01 (33.97)     5:29.44 (33.43)                                        
 27 Hand, Emily               SO RWU                             5:30.66 q      
                  29.72     1:01.91 (32.19)     1:34.78 (32.87)     2:08.36 (33.58)
        2:41.76 (33.40)     3:15.69 (33.93)     3:49.79 (34.10)     4:23.90 (34.11)
        4:57.88 (33.98)     5:30.66 (32.78)                                        
 28 Hall, Samantha            SR Saint Rose                      5:30.80 q      
                  29.69     1:02.17 (32.48)     1:35.46 (33.29)     2:09.01 (33.55)
        2:42.67 (33.66)     3:16.57 (33.90)     3:50.59 (34.02)     4:24.55 (33.96)
        4:58.17 (33.62)     5:30.80 (32.63)                                        
 29 Cobb, Virginia            SO Marywood                        5:31.08 q      
                  29.39     1:02.48 (33.09)     1:36.03 (33.55)     2:09.20 (33.17)
        2:42.42 (33.22)     3:16.48 (34.06)     3:49.88 (33.40)     4:23.64 (33.76)
        4:58.41 (34.77)     5:31.08 (32.67)                                        
 30 Travers, Kaitlin          SO Wpi Engineers                   5:31.42 q      
                  30.14     1:02.56 (32.42)     1:36.15 (33.59)     2:10.07 (33.92)
        2:43.70 (33.63)     3:17.26 (33.56)     3:51.05 (33.79)     4:25.13 (34.08)
        4:58.73 (33.60)     5:31.42 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Eberlin, Holly            SO RWU                             5:32.10        
                  30.21     1:02.71 (32.50)     1:35.97 (33.26)     2:09.62 (33.65)
        2:43.45 (33.83)     3:17.27 (33.82)     3:51.05 (33.78)     4:25.28 (34.23)
        4:59.34 (34.06)     5:32.10 (32.76)                                        
 32 Towle, Sam                   Merrimack                       5:33.60        
                  29.68     1:02.39 (32.71)     1:35.68 (33.29)     2:09.58 (33.90)
        2:43.82 (34.24)     3:17.97 (34.15)     3:52.10 (34.13)     4:26.24 (34.14)
        5:00.33 (34.09)     5:33.60 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dougherty, Erin           JR Assumption                      5:34.28        
                  30.27     1:02.78 (32.51)     1:36.41 (33.63)     2:10.14 (33.73)
        2:44.25 (34.11)     3:18.36 (34.11)     3:52.74 (34.38)     4:27.23 (34.49)
        5:01.53 (34.30)     5:34.28 (32.75)                                        
 34 Reyman, Thea              SO Wpi Engineers                   5:35.90        
                  30.15     1:03.08 (32.93)     1:36.54 (33.46)     2:10.50 (33.96)
        2:44.57 (34.07)     3:18.80 (34.23)     3:53.10 (34.30)     4:27.65 (34.55)
        5:02.06 (34.41)     5:35.90 (33.84)                                        
 35 Culkin, Kelly             SR Bentley                         5:36.63        
                  29.09     1:00.86 (31.77)     1:33.83 (32.97)     2:07.73 (33.90)
        2:42.27 (34.54)     3:16.92 (34.65)     3:52.11 (35.19)     4:27.16 (35.05)
        5:02.25 (35.09)     5:36.63 (34.38)                                        
 36 Richards, Shantelle       SO RWU                             5:37.40        
                  30.06     1:03.42 (33.36)     1:37.61 (34.19)     2:12.41 (34.80)
        2:46.76 (34.35)     3:20.80 (34.04)     3:54.75 (33.95)     4:28.95 (34.20)
        5:03.45 (34.50)     5:37.40 (33.95)                                        
 37 Wey, Jessica              SO Wpi Engineers                   5:37.60        
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)     1:38.94 (34.20)     2:12.86 (33.92)
        2:47.72 (34.86)     3:21.96 (34.24)     3:56.20 (34.24)     4:29.94 (33.74)
        5:03.93 (33.99)     5:37.60 (33.67)                                        
 38 Cuevas, Brittany          JR RWU                             5:42.39        
                  30.06     1:04.06 (34.00)     1:38.52 (34.46)     2:13.02 (34.50)
        2:47.63 (34.61)     3:22.38 (34.75)     3:57.72 (35.34)     4:33.11 (35.39)
        5:08.27 (35.16)     5:42.39 (34.12)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Allison         SO Marywood                        5:42.75        
                  30.21     1:03.82 (33.61)     1:38.40 (34.58)     2:13.60 (35.20)
        2:48.75 (35.15)     3:23.79 (35.04)     3:58.61 (34.82)     4:33.78 (35.17)
        5:08.71 (34.93)     5:42.75 (34.04)                                        
 40 Dandrea, Kaye             SO Wpi Engineers                   5:47.85        
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)     1:41.14 (35.46)     2:16.38 (35.24)
        2:51.52 (35.14)     3:26.61 (35.09)     4:02.46 (35.85)     4:38.18 (35.72)
        5:13.42 (35.24)     5:47.85 (34.43)                                        
 41 Keddy, McKenzie           JR Saint Rose                      5:48.27        
                  31.55     1:05.51 (33.96)     1:40.09 (34.58)     2:15.08 (34.99)
        2:50.62 (35.54)     3:26.05 (35.43)     4:01.47 (35.42)     4:37.17 (35.70)
        5:12.99 (35.82)     5:48.27 (35.28)                                        
 42 Candiloro, Katie          SR Wpi Engineers                   5:50.46        
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)     1:40.16 (35.28)     2:15.45 (35.29)
        2:51.30 (35.85)     3:27.36 (36.06)     4:03.00 (35.64)     4:38.89 (35.89)
        5:15.16 (36.27)     5:50.46 (35.30)                                        
 43 Carwell, Shanna           SO Marywood                        5:51.02        
                  31.14     1:05.80 (34.66)     1:41.04 (35.24)     2:15.90 (34.86)
        2:51.19 (35.29)     3:26.72 (35.53)     4:03.24 (36.52)     4:39.38 (36.14)
        5:15.40 (36.02)     5:51.02 (35.62)                                        
 44 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose                      5:55.66        
                  32.28     1:07.76 (35.48)     1:43.65 (35.89)     2:19.71 (36.06)
        2:55.75 (36.04)     3:32.48 (36.73)     4:08.71 (36.23)     4:44.85 (36.14)
        5:20.81 (35.96)     5:55.66 (34.85)                                        
 45 Zimmer, Kim               SR Marywood                        5:56.84        
                  32.52     1:07.68 (35.16)     1:43.98 (36.30)     2:20.63 (36.65)
        2:57.36 (36.73)     3:34.10 (36.74)     4:10.27 (36.17)     4:46.55 (36.28)
        5:22.39 (35.84)     5:56.84 (34.45)                                        
 46 Little, Jamielynn         SR Marywood                        6:00.73        
                  31.76     1:06.99 (35.23)     1:43.99 (37.00)     2:21.49 (37.50)
        2:58.66 (37.17)     3:35.38 (36.72)     4:12.72 (37.34)     4:49.82 (37.10)
        5:26.28 (36.46)     6:00.73 (34.45)                                        
 47 Healy, Danielle           SR Wpi Engineers                   6:01.75        
                  31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)     1:42.67 (35.80)     2:18.99 (36.32)
        2:55.64 (36.65)     3:32.71 (37.07)     4:09.95 (37.24)     4:47.32 (37.37)
        5:24.97 (37.65)     6:01.75 (36.78)                                        
 48 Randle, Mackenzie         FR Stevens                         6:02.56        
                  32.25     1:07.50 (35.25)     1:43.66 (36.16)     2:20.28 (36.62)
        2:57.22 (36.94)     3:34.38 (37.16)     4:11.93 (37.55)     4:49.18 (37.25)
        5:26.63 (37.45)     6:02.56 (35.93)                                        
 49 Giordano, Michelle        SR Bentley                         6:03.31        
                  32.43     1:07.80 (35.37)     1:44.63 (36.83)     2:21.83 (37.20)
        2:59.10 (37.27)     3:36.20 (37.10)     4:13.39 (37.19)     4:50.49 (37.10)
        5:27.82 (37.33)     6:03.31 (35.49)                                        
 50 Gaffney, Theresa          SR Brandeis                        6:03.40        
                  31.64     1:06.81 (35.17)     1:43.00 (36.19)     2:19.69 (36.69)
        2:56.78 (37.09)     3:33.98 (37.20)     4:11.70 (37.72)     4:49.59 (37.89)
        5:26.98 (37.39)     6:03.40 (36.42)                                        
 51 Kolb, Morgan              JR Brandeis                        6:04.75        
                  32.31     1:08.13 (35.82)     1:44.86 (36.73)     2:21.74 (36.88)
        2:58.38 (36.64)     3:35.57 (37.19)     4:12.86 (37.29)     4:50.32 (37.46)
        5:27.88 (37.56)     6:04.75 (36.87)                                        
 52 Brackett, Amanda          GR Clark                           6:06.68        
                  32.22     1:08.02 (35.80)     1:44.88 (36.86)     2:22.44 (37.56)
        3:00.01 (37.57)     3:38.34 (38.33)     4:16.42 (38.08)     4:54.06 (37.64)
        5:31.17 (37.11)     6:06.68 (35.51)                                        
 53 Casey, Taylor             FR Saint Rose                      6:17.66        
                  33.61     1:10.65 (37.04)     1:48.83 (38.18)     2:27.55 (38.72)
        3:05.81 (38.26)     3:44.54 (38.73)     4:22.76 (38.22)     5:01.68 (38.92)
        5:40.09 (38.41)     6:17.66 (37.57)                                        
 54 VanPelt, Kendra              Merrimack                       6:18.90        
                  32.80     1:09.21 (36.41)     1:47.55 (38.34)     2:26.38 (38.83)
        3:05.58 (39.20)     3:45.02 (39.44)     4:24.08 (39.06)     5:03.26 (39.18)
        5:41.40 (38.14)     6:18.90 (37.50)                                        
 55 Appel, Alana                 Merrimack                       6:23.52        
                  33.33     1:10.54 (37.21)     1:48.84 (38.30)     2:27.24 (38.40)
        3:06.90 (39.66)     3:46.77 (39.87)     4:25.41 (38.64)     5:04.76 (39.35)
      6:23.52 (1:18.76)                                                            
 56 Gillis, Kate              SR Wpi Engineers                   6:28.29        
                  33.44     1:10.37 (36.93)     1:49.25 (38.88)     2:29.02 (39.77)
        3:09.05 (40.03)     3:49.24 (40.19)     4:29.69 (40.45)     5:09.55 (39.86)
        5:48.93 (39.38)     6:28.29 (39.36)                                        
 57 Alexander, Cyonn          FR Saint Rose                      6:39.82        
                  33.39     1:11.47 (38.08)     1:50.99 (39.52)     2:31.38 (40.39)
        3:13.13 (41.75)     3:54.51 (41.38)     4:36.20 (41.69)     5:18.57 (42.37)
        6:00.19 (41.62)     6:39.82 (39.63)                                        
 58 Frerichs, Sydney             Merrimack                       6:48.35        
                  35.53     1:14.78 (39.25)     1:55.51 (40.73)     2:36.99 (41.48)
        3:19.12 (42.13)     4:01.54 (42.42)     4:43.55 (42.01)     5:26.13 (42.58)
        6:08.45 (42.32)     6:48.35 (39.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah      SO Stevens                25.90      25.80         40  
  2 Rutledge, Jenn      SR Stevens                26.23      26.05         37  
  3 Webber, Mackenzie   SO RWU                    26.36      26.28         35  
  4 Almandoz, Andrea    JR RWU                    27.27      26.85         34  
  5 Poliseno, Taylor    JR Bryant U               27.24      26.94         33  
  6 Connor, Allie       SO Wpi Engineers          27.44      27.09         32  
  7 Yu, Dana            SR Bryant U               27.58      27.20         31  
  8 Shusta, Caroline    FR Stevens                27.36      27.27         30  
  9 Petrozza, Ali       FR Assumption             27.44      27.31         28.5
  9 Gagnon, Rachel      JR Assumption             27.08      27.31         28.5
B - Final
 11 Patterson, Marissa  JR Wpi Engineers          27.92      27.40         26  
 12 Mitchell, Quinn     FR Clark                  27.97      27.81         24  
 13 Martin, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers          28.24      27.92         22  
 14 Dye, Caitlin        FR Bryant U               27.98      28.08         21  
 15 Glascock, Tori      SO Stevens                28.29      28.11         20  
 16 Kozikowski, Kelsey  FR Assumption             28.33      28.49         19  
 17 Nicholls, Morgan    FR Assumption             28.41      28.54         18  
 18 Schaefer, Jamie     SR Bryant U               28.13      28.55         17  
 19 Ptaszynski, Maggie  SR Assumption             28.28      28.58         16  
 20 Chan, Kristie       SR Bryant U               28.35      28.60         14  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah            SO Stevens                           25.90 q      
  2 Rutledge, Jenn            SR Stevens                           26.23 q      
  3 Webber, Mackenzie         SO RWU                               26.36 q      
  4 Gagnon, Rachel            JR Assumption                        27.08 q      
  5 Poliseno, Taylor          JR Bryant U                          27.24 q      
  6 Almandoz, Andrea          JR RWU                               27.27 q      
  7 Shusta, Caroline          FR Stevens                           27.36 q      
  8 Connor, Allie             SO Wpi Engineers                     27.44 q      
  8 Petrozza, Ali             FR Assumption                        27.44 q      
 10 Yu, Dana                  SR Bryant U                          27.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Marissa        JR Wpi Engineers                     27.92 q      
 12 Mitchell, Quinn           FR Clark                             27.97 q      
 13 Dye, Caitlin              FR Bryant U                          27.98 q      
 14 Schaefer, Jamie           SR Bryant U                          28.13 q      
 15 Martin, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                     28.24 q      
 16 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SR Assumption                        28.28 q      
 17 Glascock, Tori            SO Stevens                           28.29 q      
 18 Kozikowski, Kelsey        FR Assumption                        28.33 q      
 19 Chan, Kristie             SR Bryant U                          28.35 q      
 20 Nicholls, Morgan          FR Assumption                        28.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stratica, Heather         JR Wpi Engineers                     28.53        
 22 Kalletta, Claire          SO RWU                               28.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Regenauer, Nicole         JR Stevens                           28.72        
 24 Konieczny, Amanda         SR Wpi Engineers                     28.77        
 25 Damphousse, Maddie        FR Bentley                           28.82        
 26 Piper, Elena              SR Stevens                           29.02        
 27 Bush, Alyssa              SO RWU                               29.03        
 28 Arcidiacono, Annie        FR Stevens                           29.05        
 29 Rohn, Miranda             JR Stevens                           29.06        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda          FR RWU                               29.10        
 31 Leombruno, Rachel         JR Saint Rose                        29.35        
 32 Vaughan, Ariel            JR Clark                             29.64        
 33 Fowler, Sierra            JR Wpi Engineers                     29.76        
 34 Claverie, Tori            JR Wpi Engineers                     30.02        
 35 Tu, Sherry                SO Brandeis                          30.05        
 36 Nack, Abby                JR Wpi Engineers                     30.14        
 37 Pegno, Margaret           JR RWU                               30.50        
 38 Braley, Alana             FR RWU                               30.64        
 39 Sousa, Abigail            SO RWU                               30.80        
 40 Engelhard, Lauren         JR Saint Rose                        30.84        
 41 Borrelli, Alexandra       SR Stevens                           30.97        
 42 Adams, Kali               SR Clark                             31.13        
 43 Williams, Makaila         SO Bentley                           32.24        
 44 McKeage, Sarah            FR Wpi Engineers                     32.28        
 45 Saar, Maya                SO Brandeis                          33.04        
 46 Reiske, Ashley            FR Saint Rose                        33.08        
 47 Carson, Jacie             FR Clark                             34.05        
 48 Frerichs, Sydney             Merrimack                         34.72        
 49 Mendez, Vinelys           JR Marywood                          38.30        
 50 Garcia, Genesis              Merrimack                         43.73        
 -- Tomanelli, Emily          SO Assumption                           DQ        
 -- Martel, Hailey            SR RWU                                  DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Victoria     SR Assumption           2:08.70    2:05.79         40  
                  29.81     1:02.22 (32.41)     1:34.24 (32.02)     2:05.79 (31.55)
  2 Jones, Courtney     FR Stevens              2:07.94    2:06.34         37  
                  29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)     1:34.39 (32.54)     2:06.34 (31.95)
  3 Morgan, Niamh       SO Assumption           2:08.72    2:08.32         35  
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)     1:35.55 (33.16)     2:08.32 (32.77)
  4 Barr, Courtney      SO Assumption           2:08.03    2:08.36         34  
                  30.54     1:03.46 (32.92)     1:36.46 (33.00)     2:08.36 (31.90)
  5 Salzano, Nicole     SO Bryant U             2:09.20    2:08.84         33  
                  30.82     1:03.55 (32.73)     1:36.41 (32.86)     2:08.84 (32.43)
  6 Viator, Melissa     FR Bentley              2:10.41    2:09.43         32  
                  30.07     1:02.48 (32.41)     1:36.08 (33.60)     2:09.43 (33.35)
  7 Earley, Shannon     JR RWU                  2:10.89    2:09.59         31  
                  30.60     1:03.43 (32.83)     1:36.55 (33.12)     2:09.59 (33.04)
  8 Hand, Emily         SO RWU                  2:09.09    2:10.87         30  
                  31.08     1:03.55 (32.47)     1:37.28 (33.73)     2:10.87 (33.59)
  9 Kaduboski, Kate     FR Bentley              2:10.37    2:11.14         29  
                  30.77     1:04.09 (33.32)     1:37.80 (33.71)     2:11.14 (33.34)
 10 Hendershot, Claire  JR Stevens              2:11.62    2:12.22         28  
                  30.59     1:03.67 (33.08)     1:38.14 (34.47)     2:12.22 (34.08)
B - Final
 11 Beckford, Gabriana  SO Saint Rose           2:13.36    2:09.64         26  
                  31.02     1:04.14 (33.12)     1:37.04 (32.90)     2:09.64 (32.60)
 12 Watson, Valeria     SO Bryant U             2:13.36    2:10.00         24  
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)     1:37.12 (33.27)     2:10.00 (32.88)
 13 McMillen, Jessica   SO Saint Rose           2:16.04    2:11.55         22  
                  30.69     1:04.06 (33.37)     1:38.20 (34.14)     2:11.55 (33.35)
 14 Christenson, Katly  SR Stevens              2:11.94    2:12.33         21  
                  31.21     1:05.19 (33.98)     1:39.61 (34.42)     2:12.33 (32.72)
 15 Nolte, Hannah       SO RWU                  2:12.52    2:12.45         20  
                  31.14     1:04.75 (33.61)     1:38.80 (34.05)     2:12.45 (33.65)
 16 Hoogenboom, Sarah   SO Stevens              2:12.37    2:14.02         19  
                  31.70     1:05.38 (33.68)     1:40.02 (34.64)     2:14.02 (34.00)
 17 Nardone, Mia        FR Marywood             2:15.05    2:15.79         18  
                  31.57     1:05.91 (34.34)     1:41.09 (35.18)     2:15.79 (34.70)
 18 Toskas, Aerin       SO Assumption           2:14.93    2:16.16         17  
                  32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)     1:42.05 (35.14)     2:16.16 (34.11)
 19 Pielka, Gabrielle   FR RWU                  2:16.73    2:17.01         16  
                  31.72     1:05.85 (34.13)     1:41.57 (35.72)     2:17.01 (35.44)
 20 Bushell, Julia      JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.77    2:18.04         14  
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)     1:42.49 (35.82)     2:18.04 (35.55)
C - Final
 21 Vandervort, Jenna   FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.65    2:14.86         11  
                  32.96     1:07.32 (34.36)     1:41.55 (34.23)     2:14.86 (33.31)
 22 Murphy, Kelley      SR Bryant U             2:18.22    2:16.06          9  
                  32.65     1:06.82 (34.17)     1:41.68 (34.86)     2:16.06 (34.38)
 23 Mcgowan, Maeve         Merrimack            2:16.94    2:16.50          8  
                  31.91     1:06.23 (34.32)     1:41.72 (35.49)     2:16.50 (34.78)
 24 Randolph, Julia     FR Marywood             2:17.66    2:16.54          7  
                  32.07     1:06.56 (34.49)     1:41.70 (35.14)     2:16.54 (34.84)
 25 Pernsteiner, Megan  SR Bentley              2:17.11    2:16.70          6  
                  32.34     1:06.85 (34.51)     1:42.24 (35.39)     2:16.70 (34.46)
 26 Flynn, Caroline     SR Assumption           2:17.26    2:17.25          5  
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)     1:42.72 (35.24)     2:17.25 (34.53)
 27 Freud, Jamie        SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.23    2:17.49          4  
                  32.43     1:06.90 (34.47)     1:42.30 (35.40)     2:17.49 (35.19)
 28 Buglino, Nikki      JR Saint Rose           2:17.95    2:17.52          3  
                  32.46     1:06.91 (34.45)     1:42.02 (35.11)     2:17.52 (35.50)
 29 Orzechowski, Melis  JR Clark                2:20.23    2:20.68          2  
                  32.79     1:07.92 (35.13)     1:44.08 (36.16)     2:20.68 (36.60)
 30 Schaefer, Jamie     SR Bryant U             2:22.26    2:22.85          1  
                  33.15     1:09.03 (35.88)     1:46.13 (37.10)     2:22.85 (36.72)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Courtney           FR Stevens                         2:07.94 q      
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)     1:35.44 (32.67)     2:07.94 (32.50)
  2 Barr, Courtney            SO Assumption                      2:08.03 q      
                  30.57     1:03.13 (32.56)     1:35.71 (32.58)     2:08.03 (32.32)
  3 Weber, Victoria           SR Assumption                      2:08.70 q      
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)     1:36.07 (32.90)     2:08.70 (32.63)
  4 Morgan, Niamh             SO Assumption                      2:08.72 q      
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)     1:35.37 (32.58)     2:08.72 (33.35)
  5 Hand, Emily               SO RWU                             2:09.09 q      
                  31.01     1:02.88 (31.87)     1:35.99 (33.11)     2:09.09 (33.10)
  6 Salzano, Nicole           SO Bryant U                        2:09.20 q      
                  30.92     1:03.45 (32.53)     1:36.71 (33.26)     2:09.20 (32.49)
  7 Kaduboski, Kate           FR Bentley                         2:10.37 q      
                  31.00     1:04.01 (33.01)     1:37.18 (33.17)     2:10.37 (33.19)
  8 Viator, Melissa           FR Bentley                         2:10.41 q      
                  30.20     1:02.79 (32.59)     1:36.63 (33.84)     2:10.41 (33.78)
  9 Earley, Shannon           JR RWU                             2:10.89 q      
                  30.75     1:03.01 (32.26)     1:37.01 (34.00)     2:10.89 (33.88)
 10 Hendershot, Claire        JR Stevens                         2:11.62 q      
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)     1:37.77 (34.35)     2:11.62 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christenson, Katlyn       SR Stevens                         2:11.94 q      
                  31.58     1:05.46 (33.88)     1:39.36 (33.90)     2:11.94 (32.58)
 12 Hoogenboom, Sarah         SO Stevens                         2:12.37 q      
                  31.21     1:04.64 (33.43)     1:38.54 (33.90)     2:12.37 (33.83)
 13 Nolte, Hannah             SO RWU                             2:12.52 q      
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)     1:38.42 (34.24)     2:12.52 (34.10)
 14 Watson, Valeria           SO Bryant U                        2:13.36 q      
                  31.66     1:05.69 (34.03)     1:39.91 (34.22)     2:13.36 (33.45)
 14 Beckford, Gabriana        SO Saint Rose                      2:13.36 q      
                  32.32     1:06.70 (34.38)     1:40.81 (34.11)     2:13.36 (32.55)
 16 Toskas, Aerin             SO Assumption                      2:14.93 q      
                  30.70     1:04.24 (33.54)     1:39.39 (35.15)     2:14.93 (35.54)
 17 Nardone, Mia              FR Marywood                        2:15.05 q      
                  30.97     1:05.50 (34.53)     1:40.85 (35.35)     2:15.05 (34.20)
 18 Bushell, Julia            JR Wpi Engineers                   2:15.77 q      
                  31.55     1:05.73 (34.18)     1:40.98 (35.25)     2:15.77 (34.79)
 19 McMillen, Jessica         SO Saint Rose                      2:16.04 q      
                  32.15     1:07.37 (35.22)     1:42.47 (35.10)     2:16.04 (33.57)
 20 Pielka, Gabrielle         FR RWU                             2:16.73 q      
                  32.28     1:06.40 (34.12)     1:41.35 (34.95)     2:16.73 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mcgowan, Maeve               Merrimack                       2:16.94 q      
                  31.49     1:05.53 (34.04)     1:41.58 (36.05)     2:16.94 (35.36)
 22 Pernsteiner, Megan        SR Bentley                         2:17.11 q      
                  32.46     1:06.81 (34.35)     1:42.05 (35.24)     2:17.11 (35.06)
 23 Freud, Jamie              SO Wpi Engineers                   2:17.23 q      
                  32.32     1:06.70 (34.38)     1:41.84 (35.14)     2:17.23 (35.39)
 24 Flynn, Caroline           SR Assumption                      2:17.26 q      
                  32.70     1:07.23 (34.53)     1:42.44 (35.21)     2:17.26 (34.82)
 25 Vandervort, Jenna         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:17.65 q      
                  32.86     1:07.36 (34.50)     1:42.11 (34.75)     2:17.65 (35.54)
 26 Randolph, Julia           FR Marywood                        2:17.66 q      
                  32.76     1:07.37 (34.61)     1:42.68 (35.31)     2:17.66 (34.98)
 27 Buglino, Nikki            JR Saint Rose                      2:17.95 q      
                  32.49     1:06.98 (34.49)     1:42.21 (35.23)     2:17.95 (35.74)
 28 Murphy, Kelley            SR Bryant U                        2:18.22 q      
                  32.96     1:07.78 (34.82)     1:43.05 (35.27)     2:18.22 (35.17)
 29 Kline, Abigail            FR RWU                             2:18.27 q      
                  33.22     1:08.00 (34.78)     1:43.48 (35.48)     2:18.27 (34.79)
 30 Orzechowski, Melissa      JR Clark                           2:20.23 q      
                  32.57     1:07.54 (34.97)     1:43.78 (36.24)     2:20.23 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Schaefer, Jamie           SR Bryant U                        2:22.26        
                  33.15     1:09.41 (36.26)     1:46.40 (36.99)     2:22.26 (35.86)
 32 Laborio, Fay              SR Brandeis                        2:23.51        
                  33.54     1:10.02 (36.48)     1:47.36 (37.34)     2:23.51 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Damsky, Abby              SO Brandeis                        2:25.11        
                  32.73     1:09.11 (36.38)     1:47.68 (38.57)     2:25.11 (37.43)
 34 Warren, Anne              SO Bentley                         2:27.04        
                  32.66     1:09.15 (36.49)     1:47.96 (38.81)     2:27.04 (39.08)
 35 Caiati, Tricia            JR Marywood                        2:27.52        
                  34.60     1:12.28 (37.68)     1:50.43 (38.15)     2:27.52 (37.09)
 36 Wey, Jessica              SO Wpi Engineers                   2:27.73        
                  34.10     1:10.75 (36.65)     1:49.26 (38.51)     2:27.73 (38.47)
 37 Candiloro, Katie          SR Wpi Engineers                   2:28.76        
                  34.27     1:11.49 (37.22)     1:50.10 (38.61)     2:28.76 (38.66)
 38 Greer, Sabrina            FR Brandeis                        2:30.13        
                  35.39     1:12.90 (37.51)     1:51.60 (38.70)     2:30.13 (38.53)
 39 Emmons, Rachel            SR RWU                             2:30.55        
                  35.39     1:12.82 (37.43)     1:51.60 (38.78)     2:30.55 (38.95)
 40 Soriano, Thalia           FR Saint Rose                      2:34.50        
                  36.87     1:15.77 (38.90)     1:55.24 (39.47)     2:34.50 (39.26)
 41 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     FR Marywood                        2:34.54        
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)     1:56.95 (40.66)     2:34.54 (37.59)
 42 Little, Jamielynn         SR Marywood                        2:34.81        
                  36.12     1:15.24 (39.12)     1:55.65 (40.41)     2:34.81 (39.16)
 43 Kolb, Morgan              JR Brandeis                        2:35.56        
                  36.72     1:16.62 (39.90)     1:56.97 (40.35)     2:35.56 (38.59)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie   SO RWU                    24.05      24.15         40  
  2 Rutledge, Jenn      SR Stevens                24.39      24.26         37  
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin    JR Bentley                24.63      24.71         35  
  4 Waite, Carylyn      SO Assumption             25.03      24.93         34  
  5 Ferris, Rachel      SR Assumption             25.58      25.08         33  
  6 Caruso, Danielle    JR Stevens                25.08      25.15         32  
  7 Rice, Jillian       FR Bryant U               24.90      25.26         31  
  8 Yu, Dana            SR Bryant U               25.53      25.28         30  
  9 Chan, Kristie       SR Bryant U               25.30      25.43         29  
 10 Bushee, Fallon      SR Brandeis               25.56      25.64         28  
B - Final
 11 Martin, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers          25.98      25.11         26  
 12 Pegno, Margaret     JR RWU                    25.79      25.56         24  
 13 Sheinhait, Amy      SO Brandeis               25.66      25.71         21.5
 13 Johnson, Katharine  SO RWU                    25.98      25.71         21.5
 15 Cole, Caroline      FR Assumption             25.86      25.81         20  
 16 Despres, Emilie     FR Bryant U               26.03      25.88         19  
 17 Clary, Kelsey       SR Clark                  26.14      25.96         18  
 18 Regenauer, Nicole   JR Stevens                26.13      26.06         17  
 19 Dye, Caitlin        FR Bryant U               25.81      26.07         16  
 20 Randle, Meghan      SO Stevens                25.95      26.08         14  
C - Final
 21 Bush, Alyssa        SO RWU                    26.45      25.91         11  
 22 Mcgowan, Maeve         Merrimack              26.29      26.11          9  
 23 Day, Bailee         FR Assumption             26.41      26.20          8  
 24 Eberlin, Holly      SO RWU                    26.51      26.27          7  
 25 Richards, Shantell  SO RWU                    26.42      26.28          6  
 26 Chen, Jessica       SO Bentley                26.34      26.30          5  
 27 Veroneau, Bry       SO Assumption             26.46      26.50          4  
 28 Matsco, Emily       SO Wpi Engineers          26.26      26.59          3  
 29 Traub, Ariana       SO Brandeis               26.33      26.64          2  
 -- Nicholls, Morgan    FR Assumption             26.38         DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SO RWU                               24.05 qD2B   
  2 Rutledge, Jenn            SR Stevens                           24.39 q      
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin          JR Bentley                           24.63 q      
  4 Rice, Jillian             FR Bryant U                          24.90 q      
  5 Waite, Carylyn            SO Assumption                        25.03 q      
  6 Caruso, Danielle          JR Stevens                           25.08 q      
  7 Chan, Kristie             SR Bryant U                          25.30 q      
  8 Yu, Dana                  SR Bryant U                          25.53 q      
  9 Bushee, Fallon            SR Brandeis                          25.56 q      
 10 Ferris, Rachel            SR Assumption                        25.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheinhait, Amy            SO Brandeis                          25.66 q      
 12 Pegno, Margaret           JR RWU                               25.79 q      
 13 Dye, Caitlin              FR Bryant U                          25.81 q      
 14 Cole, Caroline            FR Assumption                        25.86 q      
 15 Randle, Meghan            SO Stevens                           25.95 q      
 16 Johnson, Katharine        SO RWU                               25.98 q      
 16 Martin, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                     25.98 q      
 18 Despres, Emilie           FR Bryant U                          26.03 q      
 19 Regenauer, Nicole         JR Stevens                           26.13 q      
 20 Clary, Kelsey             SR Clark                             26.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Matsco, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers                     26.26 q      
 22 Mcgowan, Maeve               Merrimack                         26.29 q      
 23 Traub, Ariana             SO Brandeis                          26.33 q      
 24 Chen, Jessica             SO Bentley                           26.34 q      
 25 Nicholls, Morgan          FR Assumption                        26.38 q      
 26 Day, Bailee               FR Assumption                        26.41 q      
 27 Richards, Shantelle       SO RWU                               26.42 q      
 28 Bush, Alyssa              SO RWU                               26.45 q      
 29 Veroneau, Bry             SO Assumption                        26.46 q      
 30 Cobb, Virginia            SO Marywood                          26.51 q      
 30 Eberlin, Holly            SO RWU                               26.51 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Stratica, Heather         JR Wpi Engineers                     26.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Claverie, Tori            JR Wpi Engineers                     26.60        
 34 Daly, Erin                JR Bryant U                          26.64        
 35 Rauch, Hannah             FR Bentley                           26.67        
 35 Micucci, Sarah            FR RWU                               26.67        
 37 Coyle, Mary Cate          FR Marywood                          26.74        
 38 Leombruno, Rachel         JR Saint Rose                        26.77        
 39 Fowler, Sierra            JR Wpi Engineers                     26.79        
 40 Eggleston, Zoe            JR Wpi Engineers                     26.89        
 41 Nack, Abby                JR Wpi Engineers                     26.90        
 42 Gray, Charlotte           SO Clark                             26.93        
 42 McMillen, Jessica         SO Saint Rose                        26.93        
 42 Cuevas, Brittany          JR RWU                               26.93        
 42 Rohn, Miranda             JR Stevens                           26.93        
 46 Muratori, Amelia          FR Clark                             27.00        
 47 Tu, Sherry                SO Brandeis                          27.05        
 48 McKeage, Sarah            FR Wpi Engineers                     27.22        
 49 Marcucci, Stephanie       FR Wpi Engineers                     27.51        
 50 Engelhard, Lauren         JR Saint Rose                        27.77        
 51 Williams, Makaila         SO Bentley                           28.07        
 52 Braley, Alana             FR RWU                               28.16        
 53 Saar, Maya                SO Brandeis                          28.27        
 54 Onishi, Jill              FR Wpi Engineers                     28.39        
 55 Soriano, Thalia           FR Saint Rose                        28.72        
 56 Wilson, Ireland              Merrimack                         28.77        
 57 VanPelt, Kendra              Merrimack                         28.82        
 58 Greatsinger, Jillian      FR Stevens                           28.86        
 59 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose                        28.90        
 60 Alexander, Cyonn          FR Saint Rose                        29.08        
 61 Maher, Kate               FR Clark                             30.11        
 62 Randle, Mackenzie         FR Stevens                           30.13        
 63 Healy, Danielle           SR Wpi Engineers                     30.19        
 64 Gillis, Kate              SR Wpi Engineers                     30.24        
 65 Seuling, Jenny            FR Bentley                           30.39        
 66 Appel, Alana                 Merrimack                         30.40        
 67 Casey, Taylor             FR Saint Rose                        31.55        
 68 Reiske, Ashley            FR Saint Rose                        32.19        
 69 Garcia, Genesis              Merrimack                         34.60        
 70 Telma, Cara               FR Stevens                           34.90        
 71 Robertson, Coral             Merrimack                         36.38        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.04  D1A
        1:01.79  D3A
        1:02.23  D2A
        1:02.49  D1B
        1:05.34  D2B
        1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Messina, Julia      SR Bryant U             1:08.68    1:06.99         40  
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon      JR Saint Rose           1:10.40    1:07.60         37  
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)                                        
  3 Prinz, Laurie       FR Stevens              1:08.44    1:08.50         35  
                  32.18     1:08.50 (36.32)                                        
  4 Martel, Hailey      SR RWU                  1:09.26    1:08.61         34  
                  32.40     1:08.61 (36.21)                                        
  5 Prescott, Katie     SO Stevens              1:08.48    1:09.09         33  
                  32.63     1:09.09 (36.46)                                        
  6 Grant, Allysa       SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.25    1:09.43         32  
                  32.49     1:09.43 (36.94)                                        
  7 Ferris, Rachel      SR Assumption           1:10.38    1:09.69         31  
                  33.67     1:09.69 (36.02)                                        
  8 Niemiec, Emily      SO Bentley              1:10.20    1:09.83         30  
                  32.73     1:09.83 (37.10)                                        
  9 Gagnon, Rachel      JR Assumption           1:09.10    1:10.64         29  
                  32.79     1:10.64 (37.85)                                        
 10 Johnson, McKenzie   JR Assumption           1:10.52    1:11.69         28  
                  33.88     1:11.69 (37.81)                                        
B - Final
 11 Morgan, Niamh       SO Assumption           1:10.69    1:09.66         26  
                  32.85     1:09.66 (36.81)                                        
 12 Piper, Elena        SR Stevens              1:11.14    1:10.75         24  
                  32.67     1:10.75 (38.08)                                        
 13 Reyman, Thea        SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.76    1:10.84         22  
                  33.08     1:10.84 (37.76)                                        
 14 Eggleston, Zoe      JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.58    1:11.58         21  
                  33.91     1:11.58 (37.67)                                        
 15 Hickey, Shannon     SO Bryant U             1:12.46    1:12.46         20  
                  35.17     1:12.46 (37.29)                                        
 16 Galer, Ali          FR Stevens              1:12.88    1:12.49         19  
                  33.70     1:12.49 (38.79)                                        
 17 Whitaker, Danielle  FR Bryant U             1:11.74    1:12.59         18  
                  33.74     1:12.59 (38.85)                                        
 18 Fournier, Catherin  JR Saint Rose           1:12.51    1:12.88         17  
                  34.18     1:12.88 (38.70)                                        
 19 Marcucci, Stephani  FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.59    1:13.10         16  
                  34.18     1:13.10 (38.92)                                        
 20 Flynn, Caroline     FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.63    1:13.29         14  
                  34.07     1:13.29 (39.22)                                        
C - Final
 21 Day, Bailee         FR Assumption           1:13.18    1:12.01         11  
                  33.93     1:12.01 (38.08)                                        
 22 Doerrman, Lauren    SR Bryant U             1:13.42    1:13.48          9  
                  34.11     1:13.48 (39.37)                                        
 23 Shoemaker, Roni     FR Marywood             1:14.15    1:13.63          8  
                  34.83     1:13.63 (38.80)                                        
 24 Sousa, Abigail      SO RWU                  1:13.86    1:13.89          7  
                  34.55     1:13.89 (39.34)                                        
 25 Johnson, Katharine  SO RWU                  1:13.17    1:14.04          6  
                  34.67     1:14.04 (39.37)                                        
 26 Petersen, Kim       SR Marywood             1:13.00    1:14.10          5  
                  34.44     1:14.10 (39.66)                                        
 27 Borges, Sydney      SO RWU                  1:13.85    1:14.33          4  
                  34.75     1:14.33 (39.58)                                        
 28 Hall, Samantha      SR Saint Rose           1:14.24    1:15.25          3  
                  35.30     1:15.25 (39.95)                                        
 29 Despres, Emilie     FR Bryant U             1:13.80    1:15.61          2  
                  35.35     1:15.61 (40.26)                                        
 30 Moorehead, Hailey   SR Marywood             1:14.27    1:15.80          1  
                  35.01     1:15.80 (40.79)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.04  D1A
        1:01.79  D3A
        1:02.23  D2A
        1:02.49  D1B
        1:05.34  D2B
        1:05.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prinz, Laurie             FR Stevens                         1:08.44 q      
                  33.04     1:08.44 (35.40)                                        
  2 Prescott, Katie           SO Stevens                         1:08.48 q      
                  32.71     1:08.48 (35.77)                                        
  3 Messina, Julia            SR Bryant U                        1:08.68 q      
                  32.40     1:08.68 (36.28)                                        
  4 Gagnon, Rachel            JR Assumption                      1:09.10 q      
                  32.06     1:09.10 (37.04)                                        
  5 Martel, Hailey            SR RWU                             1:09.26 q      
                  32.51     1:09.26 (36.75)                                        
  6 Niemiec, Emily            SO Bentley                         1:10.20 q      
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)                                        
  7 Grant, Allysa             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:10.25 q      
                  33.15     1:10.25 (37.10)                                        
  8 Ferris, Rachel            SR Assumption                      1:10.38 q      
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)                                        
  9 Walsh, Shannon            JR Saint Rose                      1:10.40 q      
                  33.44     1:10.40 (36.96)                                        
 10 Johnson, McKenzie         JR Assumption                      1:10.52 q      
                  33.32     1:10.52 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Niamh             SO Assumption                      1:10.69 q      
                  33.40     1:10.69 (37.29)                                        
 12 Piper, Elena              SR Stevens                         1:11.14 q      
                  33.10     1:11.14 (38.04)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Danielle        FR Bryant U                        1:11.74 q      
                  33.56     1:11.74 (38.18)                                        
 14 Reyman, Thea              SO Wpi Engineers                   1:11.76 q      
                  33.82     1:11.76 (37.94)                                        
 15 Hickey, Shannon           SO Bryant U                        1:12.46 q      
                  34.17     1:12.46 (38.29)                                        
 16 Fournier, Catherine       JR Saint Rose                      1:12.51 q      
                  34.01     1:12.51 (38.50)                                        
 17 Eggleston, Zoe            JR Wpi Engineers                   1:12.58 q      
                  34.70     1:12.58 (37.88)                                        
 18 Marcucci, Stephanie       FR Wpi Engineers                   1:12.59 q      
                  34.21     1:12.59 (38.38)                                        
 19 Flynn, Caroline           FR Wpi Engineers                   1:12.63 q      
                  34.07     1:12.63 (38.56)                                        
 20 Galer, Ali                FR Stevens                         1:12.88 q      
                  33.78     1:12.88 (39.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Petersen, Kim             SR Marywood                        1:13.00 q      
                  34.26     1:13.00 (38.74)                                        
 22 Johnson, Katharine        SO RWU                             1:13.17 q      
                  33.36     1:13.17 (39.81)                                        
 23 Day, Bailee               FR Assumption                      1:13.18 q      
                  34.70     1:13.18 (38.48)                                        
 24 Doerrman, Lauren          SR Bryant U                        1:13.42 q      
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)                                        
 25 Despres, Emilie           FR Bryant U                        1:13.80 q      
                  34.65     1:13.80 (39.15)                                        
 26 Borges, Sydney            SO RWU                             1:13.85 q      
                  34.69     1:13.85 (39.16)                                        
 27 Sousa, Abigail            SO RWU                             1:13.86 q      
                  34.17     1:13.86 (39.69)                                        
 28 Shoemaker, Roni           FR Marywood                        1:14.15 q      
                  35.70     1:14.15 (38.45)                                        
 29 Hall, Samantha            SR Saint Rose                      1:14.24 q      
                  34.81     1:14.24 (39.43)                                        
 30 Moorehead, Hailey         SR Marywood                        1:14.27 q      
                  34.55     1:14.27 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Travers, Kaitlin          SO Wpi Engineers                   1:14.40        
                  35.63     1:14.40 (38.77)                                        
 32 Tomanelli, Emily          SO Assumption                      1:14.95        
                  34.95     1:14.95 (40.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Damphousse, Maddie        FR Bentley                         1:15.16        
                  35.41     1:15.16 (39.75)                                        
 34 Bushee, Fallon            SR Brandeis                        1:15.19        
                  35.87     1:15.19 (39.32)                                        
 35 Jameson, Brooke           FR Bentley                         1:15.21        
                  35.34     1:15.21 (39.87)                                        
 36 Lew, Niki                 JR Clark                           1:15.25        
                  35.77     1:15.25 (39.48)                                        
 37 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      FR Assumption                      1:15.31        
                  35.53     1:15.31 (39.78)                                        
 38 Cuevas, Brittany          JR RWU                             1:15.85        
                  35.76     1:15.85 (40.09)                                        
 39 Vandervort, Jenna         FR Wpi Engineers                   1:16.54        
                  35.93     1:16.54 (40.61)                                        
 40 Onishi, Jill              FR Wpi Engineers                   1:16.96        
                  35.92     1:16.96 (41.04)                                        
 41 Prosterman, Lara          JR Clark                           1:18.95        
                  37.94     1:18.95 (41.01)                                        
 42 Dandrea, Kaye             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:19.00        
                  37.45     1:19.00 (41.55)                                        
 43 Borrelli, Alexandra       SR Stevens                         1:19.43        
                  37.27     1:19.43 (42.16)                                        
 44 Keddy, McKenzie           JR Saint Rose                      1:21.48        
                  38.96     1:21.48 (42.52)                                        
 45 Wilson, Ireland              Merrimack                       1:21.67        
                  38.82     1:21.67 (42.85)                                        
 46 Fein, Audrey              FR Brandeis                        1:21.78        
                  39.18     1:21.78 (42.60)                                        
 47 Gaffney, Theresa          SR Brandeis                        1:22.42        
                  39.08     1:22.42 (43.34)                                        
 48 Greatsinger, Jillian      FR Stevens                         1:23.09        
                  38.62     1:23.09 (44.47)                                        
 49 Nicolas, Abby             SR Marywood                        1:26.63        
                  41.07     1:26.63 (45.56)                                        
 50 Adams, Kali               SR Clark                           1:27.59        
                  40.27     1:27.59 (47.32)                                        
 51 Telma, Cara               FR Stevens                         1:38.88        
                  46.59     1:38.88 (52.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.56  D1A
          52.92  D3A
          54.29  D2A
          54.49  D1B
          57.00  D2B
          57.07  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah      SO Stevens                56.24      55.65 D2B     40  
                  26.10       55.65 (29.55)                                        
  2 Heinbach, Elizabet  SR Stevens                59.26      59.29         37  
                  27.99       59.29 (31.30)                                        
  3 Barr, Courtney      SO Assumption             59.21      59.48         35  
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)                                        
  4 Torrez, Samantha    JR Bryant U             1:00.25      59.71         34  
                  28.28       59.71 (31.43)                                        
  5 Patterson, Marissa  JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.51      59.92         33  
                  27.96       59.92 (31.96)                                        
  6 Almandoz, Andrea    JR RWU                  1:00.76    1:00.00         32  
                  28.27     1:00.00 (31.73)                                        
  7 Shusta, Caroline    FR Stevens                59.02    1:00.12         31  
                  27.62     1:00.12 (32.50)                                        
  8 Kline, Abigail      FR RWU                  1:00.56    1:00.45         30  
                  28.61     1:00.45 (31.84)                                        
  9 Omobono, Bella      SO Assumption           1:01.15    1:01.06         29  
                  28.51     1:01.06 (32.55)                                        
 10 Petrozza, Ali       FR Assumption           1:01.09    1:01.68         28  
                  29.21     1:01.68 (32.47)                                        
B - Final
 11 Childers, Eva       JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.79    1:00.52         26  
                  28.51     1:00.52 (32.01)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, Annie  FR Stevens              1:02.51    1:00.86         24  
                  27.91     1:00.86 (32.95)                                        
 13 Martin, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.65    1:01.04         22  
                  28.75     1:01.04 (32.29)                                        
 14 Viator, Melissa     FR Bentley              1:01.32    1:01.15         21  
                  28.66     1:01.15 (32.49)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Quinn     FR Clark                1:02.28    1:01.60         20  
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)                                        
 16 Herman, Kylie       FR Brandeis             1:02.40    1:01.93         19  
                  29.22     1:01.93 (32.71)                                        
 17 Glascock, Tori      SO Stevens              1:01.83    1:01.96         18  
                  29.08     1:01.96 (32.88)                                        
 18 Warren, Anne        SO Bentley              1:02.16    1:01.99         17  
                  29.29     1:01.99 (32.70)                                        
 19 Lanam, Rachel       JR Assumption           1:01.94    1:02.09         16  
                  29.31     1:02.09 (32.78)                                        
 20 Kozikowski, Kelsey  FR Assumption           1:01.39    1:02.34         14  
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)                                        
C - Final
 21 Konieczny, Amanda   SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.99    1:02.25         11  
                  28.84     1:02.25 (33.41)                                        
 22 Yu, Dana            SR Bryant U             1:03.11    1:02.42          9  
                  29.04     1:02.42 (33.38)                                        
 23 Kalletta, Claire    SO RWU                  1:03.70    1:02.73          8  
                  29.26     1:02.73 (33.47)                                        
 24 Connor, Allie       SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.23    1:03.05          7  
                  29.70     1:03.05 (33.35)                                        
 25 Lee, Tricia         JR Assumption           1:03.02    1:03.31          6  
                  29.44     1:03.31 (33.87)                                        
 26 Leopizzi, Amanda    FR RWU                  1:03.42    1:03.32          5  
                  29.05     1:03.32 (34.27)                                        
 27 Poliseno, Taylor    JR Bryant U             1:03.39    1:03.54          4  
                  28.72     1:03.54 (34.82)                                        
 28 Martin, Kelly       FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.85    1:03.66          3  
                  29.63     1:03.66 (34.03)                                        
 29 Buglino, Nikki      JR Saint Rose           1:03.06    1:03.74          2  
                  29.95     1:03.74 (33.79)                                        
 30 Reinhardt, Olivia   JR Saint Rose           1:03.59    1:03.80          1  
                  29.70     1:03.80 (34.10)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.56  D1A
          52.92  D3A
          54.29  D2A
          54.49  D1B
          57.00  D2B
          57.07  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah            SO Stevens                           56.24 qD2B   
                  26.29       56.24 (29.95)                                        
  2 Shusta, Caroline          FR Stevens                           59.02 q      
                  27.51       59.02 (31.51)                                        
  3 Barr, Courtney            SO Assumption                        59.21 q      
                  27.78       59.21 (31.43)                                        
  4 Heinbach, Elizabeth       SR Stevens                           59.26 q      
                  28.00       59.26 (31.26)                                        
  5 Torrez, Samantha          JR Bryant U                        1:00.25 q      
                  28.55     1:00.25 (31.70)                                        
  6 Patterson, Marissa        JR Wpi Engineers                   1:00.51 q      
                  28.48     1:00.51 (32.03)                                        
  7 Kline, Abigail            FR RWU                             1:00.56 q      
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)                                        
  8 Almandoz, Andrea          JR RWU                             1:00.76 q      
                  28.77     1:00.76 (31.99)                                        
  9 Petrozza, Ali             FR Assumption                      1:01.09 q      
                  29.05     1:01.09 (32.04)                                        
 10 Omobono, Bella            SO Assumption                      1:01.15 q      
                  28.86     1:01.15 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Viator, Melissa           FR Bentley                         1:01.32 q      
                  28.84     1:01.32 (32.48)                                        
 12 Kozikowski, Kelsey        FR Assumption                      1:01.39 q      
                  28.70     1:01.39 (32.69)                                        
 13 Nardone, Mia              FR Marywood                        1:01.46 q      
                  28.92     1:01.46 (32.54)                                        
 14 Childers, Eva             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.79 q      
                  28.54     1:01.79 (33.25)                                        
 15 Glascock, Tori            SO Stevens                         1:01.83 q      
                  28.97     1:01.83 (32.86)                                        
 16 Lanam, Rachel             JR Assumption                      1:01.94 q      
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)                                        
 17 Warren, Anne              SO Bentley                         1:02.16 q      
                  29.45     1:02.16 (32.71)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Quinn           FR Clark                           1:02.28 q      
                  30.01     1:02.28 (32.27)                                        
 19 Herman, Kylie             FR Brandeis                        1:02.40 q      
                  29.48     1:02.40 (32.92)                                        
 20 Arcidiacono, Annie        FR Stevens                         1:02.51 q      
                  28.34     1:02.51 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:02.65 q      
                  29.96     1:02.65 (32.69)                                        
 22 Konieczny, Amanda         SR Wpi Engineers                   1:02.99 q      
                  29.02     1:02.99 (33.97)                                        
 23 Lee, Tricia               JR Assumption                      1:03.02 q      
                  29.58     1:03.02 (33.44)                                        
 24 Buglino, Nikki            JR Saint Rose                      1:03.06 q      
                  29.52     1:03.06 (33.54)                                        
 25 Yu, Dana                  SR Bryant U                        1:03.11 q      
                  29.08     1:03.11 (34.03)                                        
 26 Connor, Allie             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:03.23 q      
                  30.27     1:03.23 (32.96)                                        
 27 Poliseno, Taylor          JR Bryant U                        1:03.39 q      
                  28.87     1:03.39 (34.52)                                        
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda          FR RWU                             1:03.42 q      
                  29.11     1:03.42 (34.31)                                        
 29 Reinhardt, Olivia         JR Saint Rose                      1:03.59 q      
                  29.54     1:03.59 (34.05)                                        
 30 Kalletta, Claire          SO RWU                             1:03.70 q      
                  29.46     1:03.70 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Waite, Carylyn            SO Assumption                      1:03.79        
                  28.87     1:03.79 (34.92)                                        
 32 Martin, Kelly             FR Wpi Engineers                   1:03.85        
                  29.31     1:03.85 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bush, Alyssa              SO RWU                             1:03.94        
                  29.29     1:03.94 (34.65)                                        
 34 Nicholls, Morgan          FR Assumption                      1:03.95        
                  29.83     1:03.95 (34.12)                                        
 35 Rohn, Miranda             JR Stevens                         1:04.08        
                  29.83     1:04.08 (34.25)                                        
 36 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SR Assumption                      1:04.10        
                  29.71     1:04.10 (34.39)                                        
 37 Bushell, Julia            JR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.35        
                  29.75     1:04.35 (34.60)                                        
 38 Chan, Kristie             SR Bryant U                        1:04.42        
                  29.85     1:04.42 (34.57)                                        
 39 Stratica, Heather         JR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.45        
                  29.98     1:04.45 (34.47)                                        
 40 Regenauer, Nicole         JR Stevens                         1:04.49        
                  29.78     1:04.49 (34.71)                                        
 41 Watson, Valeria           SO Bryant U                        1:04.80        
                  30.16     1:04.80 (34.64)                                        
 42 Culkin, Kelly             SR Bentley                         1:04.87        
                  29.58     1:04.87 (35.29)                                        
 43 Duckworth, Seychelle      FR Marywood                        1:05.83        
                  30.83     1:05.83 (35.00)                                        
 44 Leombruno, Rachel         JR Saint Rose                      1:06.08        
                  30.39     1:06.08 (35.69)                                        
 45 Vaughan, Ariel            JR Clark                           1:06.43        
                  31.39     1:06.43 (35.04)                                        
 46 Engelhard, Lauren         JR Saint Rose                      1:11.33        
                  33.00     1:11.33 (38.33)                                        
 47 Carson, Jacie             FR Clark                           1:15.91        
                  35.67     1:15.91 (40.24)                                        
 48 Reiske, Ashley            FR Saint Rose                      1:17.61        
                  35.82     1:17.61 (41.79)                                        
 49 Frerichs, Sydney             Merrimack                       1:19.21        
                  36.39     1:19.21 (42.82)                                        
 50 Brackett, Amanda          GR Clark                           1:21.51        
                  36.67     1:21.51 (44.84)                                        
 51 Mendez, Vinelys           JR Marywood                        1:30.25        
                  40.28     1:30.25 (49.97)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Victoria     SR Assumption           1:00.94    1:00.22         40  
                  27.04     1:00.22 (33.18)                                        
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin    JR Bentley              1:00.97    1:00.70         37  
                  28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)                                        
  3 Niemiec, Emily      SO Bentley              1:02.24    1:01.25         35  
                  28.82     1:01.25 (32.43)                                        
  4 Christenson, Katly  SR Stevens              1:03.00    1:02.38         34  
                  29.03     1:02.38 (33.35)                                        
  5 Day, Jenny          SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.30    1:02.39         33  
                  28.56     1:02.39 (33.83)                                        
  6 Grant, Allysa       SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.49    1:02.99         32  
                  29.46     1:02.99 (33.53)                                        
  7 Kirk, Mackenzie     SO Bryant U             1:03.02    1:03.55         31  
                  29.04     1:03.55 (34.51)                                        
  8 Nolte, Hannah       SO RWU                  1:01.86    1:03.69         30  
                  29.21     1:03.69 (34.48)                                        
  9 Torrez, Samantha    JR Bryant U             1:03.97    1:04.52         29  
                  29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)                                        
 10 Gagnon, Rachel      JR Assumption           1:03.37    1:05.07         28  
                  29.86     1:05.07 (35.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Doerrman, Lauren    SR Bryant U             1:04.56    1:04.19         26  
                  29.85     1:04.19 (34.34)                                        
 12 Walsh, Shannon      JR Saint Rose           1:06.22    1:04.21         24  
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)                                        
 13 Towle, Sam             Merrimack            1:05.79    1:05.02         22  
                  29.94     1:05.02 (35.08)                                        
 14 Urquhart, Karina    JR Clark                1:05.12    1:05.33         21  
                  30.57     1:05.33 (34.76)                                        
 15 Messina, Julia      SR Bryant U             1:04.61    1:05.36         20  
                  31.69     1:05.36 (33.67)                                        
 16 Toskas, Aerin       SO Assumption           1:04.77    1:05.38         19  
                  29.83     1:05.38 (35.55)                                        
 17 Mcgowan, Maeve         Merrimack            1:05.99    1:05.53         18  
                  29.75     1:05.53 (35.78)                                        
 18 Hickey, Shannon     SO Bryant U             1:06.05    1:06.07         17  
                  31.55     1:06.07 (34.52)                                        
 19 Damphousse, Maddie  FR Bentley              1:05.81    1:06.18         16  
                  30.43     1:06.18 (35.75)                                        
 20 Martel, Hailey      SR RWU                  1:05.45    1:06.43         14  
                  32.39     1:06.43 (34.04)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Victoria           SR Assumption                      1:00.94 q      
                  27.74     1:00.94 (33.20)                                        
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin          JR Bentley                         1:00.97 q      
                  28.70     1:00.97 (32.27)                                        
  3 Nolte, Hannah             SO RWU                             1:01.86 q      
                  28.12     1:01.86 (33.74)                                        
  4 Niemiec, Emily            SO Bentley                         1:02.24 q      
                  29.06     1:02.24 (33.18)                                        
  5 Christenson, Katlyn       SR Stevens                         1:03.00 q      
                  29.23     1:03.00 (33.77)                                        
  6 Kirk, Mackenzie           SO Bryant U                        1:03.02 q      
                  29.00     1:03.02 (34.02)                                        
  7 Day, Jenny                SO Wpi Engineers                   1:03.30 q      
                  29.48     1:03.30 (33.82)                                        
  8 Gagnon, Rachel            JR Assumption                      1:03.37 q      
                  29.22     1:03.37 (34.15)                                        
  9 Grant, Allysa             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:03.49 q      
                  29.61     1:03.49 (33.88)                                        
 10 Torrez, Samantha          JR Bryant U                        1:03.97 q      
                  29.42     1:03.97 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doerrman, Lauren          SR Bryant U                        1:04.56 q      
                  29.64     1:04.56 (34.92)                                        
 12 Messina, Julia            SR Bryant U                        1:04.61 q      
                  31.56     1:04.61 (33.05)                                        
 13 Toskas, Aerin             SO Assumption                      1:04.77 q      
                  29.33     1:04.77 (35.44)                                        
 14 Urquhart, Karina          JR Clark                           1:05.12 q      
                  31.13     1:05.12 (33.99)                                        
 15 Martel, Hailey            SR RWU                             1:05.45 q      
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)                                        
 16 Towle, Sam                   Merrimack                       1:05.79 q      
                  29.98     1:05.79 (35.81)                                        
 17 Damphousse, Maddie        FR Bentley                         1:05.81 q      
                  30.62     1:05.81 (35.19)                                        
 18 Mcgowan, Maeve               Merrimack                       1:05.99 q      
                  29.45     1:05.99 (36.54)                                        
 19 Hickey, Shannon           SO Bryant U                        1:06.05 q      
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon            JR Saint Rose                      1:06.22 q      
                  31.24     1:06.22 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pernsteiner, Megan        SR Bentley                         1:06.52        
                  30.79     1:06.52 (35.73)                                        
 22 McMillen, Jessica         SO Saint Rose                      1:06.62        
                  29.69     1:06.62 (36.93)                                        
 22 Chen, Jessica             SO Bentley                         1:06.62        
                  32.53     1:06.62 (34.09)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Murphy, Kelley            SR Bryant U                        1:06.70        
                  31.24     1:06.70 (35.46)                                        
 25 Richards, Shantelle       SO RWU                             1:06.71        
                  29.38     1:06.71 (37.33)                                        
 26 Randle, Meghan            SO Stevens                         1:06.88        
                  30.71     1:06.88 (36.17)                                        
 27 Flynn, Caroline           SR Assumption                      1:06.98        
                  30.54     1:06.98 (36.44)                                        
 28 Fournier, Catherine       JR Saint Rose                      1:07.06        
                  31.54     1:07.06 (35.52)                                        
 29 Murphy, Joanna            JR Brandeis                        1:07.36        
                  31.55     1:07.36 (35.81)                                        
 30 Hand, Emily               SO RWU                             1:08.60        
                  30.21     1:08.60 (38.39)                                        
 31 Micucci, Sarah            FR RWU                             1:08.81        
                  31.34     1:08.81 (37.47)                                        
 32 Damsky, Abby              SO Brandeis                        1:09.79        
                  31.54     1:09.79 (38.25)                                        
 33 Greer, Sabrina            FR Brandeis                        1:11.40        
                  33.54     1:11.40 (37.86)                                        
 34 Saar, Maya                SO Brandeis                        1:12.06        
                  32.60     1:12.06 (39.46)                                        
 35 Wilson, Ireland              Merrimack                       1:12.18        
                  34.44     1:12.18 (37.74)                                        
 36 Emmons, Rachel            SR RWU                             1:12.20        
                  33.50     1:12.20 (38.70)                                        
 37 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SO Clark                           1:12.59        
                  34.19     1:12.59 (38.40)                                        
 38 Fein, Audrey              FR Brandeis                        1:13.37        
                  34.32     1:13.37 (39.05)                                        
 39 Nack, Abby                JR Wpi Engineers                   1:13.54        
                  32.83     1:13.54 (40.71)                                        
 -- Dye, Caitlin              FR Bryant U                       X1:05.25        
                  29.65     1:05.25 (35.60)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abernethy, Kelci    FR Bryant U              462.50     440.05         40  
  2 Jennings, Stephani  FR Bryant U              362.10     384.50         37  
  3 Nikolaki, Veronica  SR Wpi Engineers         405.90     379.55         35  
  4 Stone, Courtney     SR Bentley               363.70     379.00         34  
  5 Stemen, Carissa     FR Bryant U              356.60     374.85         33  
  6 Burdick, Ann        FR Bryant U              305.60     362.80         32  
  7 Planz, Megan        SR Saint Rose            330.65     337.75         31  
  8 Bender, Kristen     SO Wpi Engineers         316.25     312.85         30  
  9 Poskus, Haley       SO Wpi Engineers         308.90     311.75         29  
 10 Gaunt, Victoria     JR Saint Rose            302.85     295.55         28  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          FR Bryant U                         462.50 q      
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        SR Wpi Engineers                    405.90 q      
  3 Stone, Courtney           SR Bentley                          363.70 q      
  4 Jennings, Stephanie       FR Bryant U                         362.10 q      
  5 Stemen, Carissa           FR Bryant U                         356.60 q      
  6 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose                       330.65 q      
  7 Bender, Kristen           SO Wpi Engineers                    316.25 q      
  8 Poskus, Haley             SO Wpi Engineers                    308.90 q      
  9 Burdick, Ann              FR Bryant U                         305.60 q      
 10 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose                       302.85 q      
 11 Snyder, Courtney          SO Marywood                         282.85 q      
 -- Karp, Genna               SO Brandeis                         X85.40        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:33.89  D1A
        3:35.31  D1B
        3:41.59  D2A
        3:51.95  D3B
        3:52.67  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:57.54         80  
     1) Salzano, Nicole SO              2) Messina, Julia SR              
     3) Schaefer, Jamie SR              4) Rice, Jillian FR               
                  28.70       58.42 (58.42)     1:29.63 (31.21)   2:06.03 (1:07.61)
        2:33.12 (27.09)     3:04.09 (58.06)     3:29.60 (25.51)     3:57.54 (53.45)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:58.74         74  
     1) Jones, Courtney FR              2) Prinz, Laurie FR               
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah SO               4) Caruso, Danielle JR            
                  29.07       59.21 (59.21)     1:32.10 (32.89)   2:08.03 (1:08.82)
        2:34.67 (26.64)     3:05.41 (57.38)     3:30.62 (25.21)     3:58.74 (53.33)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                         4:00.69         70  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SO                2) Martel, Hailey SR              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea JR             4) Webber, Mackenzie SO           
                  28.54       59.78 (59.78)     1:30.91 (31.13)   2:07.85 (1:08.07)
        2:35.73 (27.88)   3:08.04 (1:00.19)     3:32.63 (24.59)     4:00.69 (52.65)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                4:04.75         68  
     1) Weber, Victoria SR              2) Gagnon, Rachel JR              
     3) Barr, Courtney SO               4) Morgan, Niamh SO               
                  28.92       59.58 (59.58)     1:32.14 (32.56)   2:10.59 (1:11.01)
        2:37.90 (27.31)     3:10.26 (59.67)     3:35.89 (25.63)     4:04.75 (54.49)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    4:05.27         66  
     1) Christenson, Katlyn SR          2) Piper, Elena SR                
     3) Heinbach, Elizabeth SR          4) Rutledge, Jenn SR              
                  30.19   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:33.42 (32.36)   2:11.27 (1:10.21)
        2:39.08 (27.81)   3:11.80 (1:00.53)     3:37.13 (25.33)     4:05.27 (53.47)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                                4:07.24         64  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate FR              2) Niemiec, Emily SO              
     3) Warren, Anne SO                 4) McGahie, Kaitlin JR            
                  29.64   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.74 (32.25)   2:11.22 (1:09.73)
        2:40.36 (29.14)   3:13.84 (1:02.62)     3:39.56 (25.72)     4:07.24 (53.40)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    4:07.42         62  
     1) Day, Jenny SO                   2) Grant, Allysa SO               
     3) Childers, Eva JR                4) Martin, Emily JR               
                  30.74   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.29 (32.36)   2:12.45 (1:09.52)
        2:40.42 (27.97)   3:21.37 (1:08.92)     3:38.74 (17.37)     4:07.42 (46.05)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                                4:08.68         60  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SO                2) Ferris, Rachel SR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali FR                4) Lee, Tricia JR                 
                  29.95   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.21 (31.99)   2:10.45 (1:08.23)
        2:39.52 (29.07)   3:13.10 (1:02.65)     3:39.68 (26.58)     4:08.68 (55.58)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         4:11.26    4:10.71         58  
     1) Hendershot, Claire JR           2) Prescott, Katie SO             
     3) Shusta, Caroline FR             4) Randle, Meghan SO              
                  30.20   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:34.65 (32.75)   2:12.17 (1:10.27)
        2:40.81 (28.64)   3:14.02 (1:01.85)     3:41.06 (27.04)     4:10.71 (56.69)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         4:11.46         56  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana SO           2) Walsh, Shannon JR              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia JR            4) Leombruno, Rachel JR           
                  30.09   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:33.57 (32.16)   2:10.57 (1:09.16)
        2:39.67 (29.10)   3:14.14 (1:03.57)     3:41.41 (27.27)     4:11.46 (57.32)
 11 Roger Williams University  'B'                         4:14.21         52  
     1) Earley, Shannon JR              2) Sousa, Abigail SO              
     3) Kline, Abigail FR               4) Richards, Shantelle SO         
                  30.24   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:36.11 (33.66)   2:16.39 (1:13.94)
        2:44.99 (28.60)   3:17.96 (1:01.57)     3:44.67 (26.71)     4:14.21 (56.25)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         4:16.60    4:14.84         48  
     1) Freud, Jamie SO                 2) Eggleston, Zoe JR              
     3) Connor, Allie SO                4) Claverie, Tori JR              
                  31.03   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:19.36 (16.24)                    
            2:43.33 ( )         3:16.47 ( )     3:43.84 (27.37)     4:14.84 (58.37)
 13 Bryant University  'B'                                 4:16.17         44  
     1) Dye, Caitlin FR                 2) Whitaker, Danielle FR          
     3) Yu, Dana SR                     4) Watson, Valeria SO             
                  31.47   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:38.18 (34.45)   2:18.10 (1:14.37)
        2:46.00 (27.90)   3:19.81 (1:01.71)     3:36.07 (16.26)     4:16.17 (56.36)
 14 Marywood University  'A'                               4:16.30         42  
     1) Randolph, Julia FR              2) Petersen, Kim SR               
     3) Nardone, Mia FR                 4) Coyle, Mary Cate FR            
                  31.20   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:38.15 (33.66)   2:17.73 (1:13.24)
        2:46.13 (28.40)   3:19.58 (1:01.85)     3:45.81 (26.23)     4:16.30 (56.72)
 15 Assumption College  'C'                     4:09.24    4:16.79         40  
     1) Nicholls, Morgan FR             2) Johnson, McKenzie JR           
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR           4) Omobono, Bella SO              
                  31.78   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:39.28 (33.70)   2:17.66 (1:12.08)
        2:46.71 (29.05)   3:20.60 (1:02.94)     3:47.54 (26.94)     4:16.79 (56.19)
 16 Assumption College  'D'                     4:16.81    4:17.88         38  
     1) Flynn, Caroline SR              2) Day, Bailee FR                 
     3) Lanam, Rachel JR                4) Quirk, Shannon FR              
                  32.43   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:40.08 (33.84)   2:18.88 (1:12.64)
        2:48.50 (29.62)   3:22.18 (1:03.30)     3:49.01 (26.83)     4:17.88 (55.70)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                4:18.12         36  
     1) Viator, Melissa FR              2) Pernsteiner, Megan SR          
     3) Culkin, Kelly SR                4) Rauch, Hannah FR               
                  29.98   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:37.19 (35.53)   2:17.16 (1:15.50)
        2:46.57 (29.41)   3:21.64 (1:04.48)     3:48.62 (26.98)     4:18.12 (56.48)
 18 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'         4:13.34    4:18.53         34  
     1) Hoogenboom, Sarah SO            2) Galer, Ali FR                  
     3) Arcidiacono, Annie FR           4) Regenauer, Nicole JR           
                  32.01   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:39.63 (34.18)   2:19.04 (1:13.59)
        2:48.48 (29.44)   3:22.28 (1:03.24)     3:48.77 (26.49)     4:18.53 (56.25)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         4:16.81    4:19.95         32  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna FR            2) Marcucci, Stephanie FR         
     3) Martin, Kelly FR                4) Flynn, Caroline FR             
                  32.17   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:39.55 (34.45)   2:18.68 (1:13.58)
        2:47.29 (28.61)   3:21.82 (1:03.14)     3:49.04 (27.22)     4:19.95 (58.13)
 20 Roger Williams University  'C'              4:24.57    4:22.53         28  
     1) Hand, Emily SO                  2) Borges, Sydney SO              
     3) Kalletta, Claire SO             4) Eberlin, Holly SO              
                  31.66   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:39.94 (35.03)   2:21.10 (1:16.19)
        2:50.04 (28.94)   3:25.20 (1:04.10)     3:52.05 (26.85)     4:22.53 (57.33)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         4:28.76    4:22.55        
     1) Wey, Jessica SO                 2) Travers, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Stratica, Heather JR            4) Fowler, Sierra JR              
                  31.69   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:39.89 (34.34)   2:19.48 (1:13.93)
        2:48.38 (28.90)   3:23.54 (1:04.06)     3:50.33 (26.79)     4:22.55 (59.01)
 22 Brandeis University  'A'                               4:23.50        
     1) Tu, Sherry SO                   2) Bushee, Fallon SR              
     3) Herman, Kylie FR                4) Murphy, Joanna JR              
                  32.77   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:43.16 (35.77)   2:23.12 (1:15.73)
        2:52.12 (29.00)   3:25.94 (1:02.82)     3:42.04 (16.10)     4:23.50 (57.56)
 23 Clark University  'A'                                  4:24.09        
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa JR         2) Urquhart, Karina JR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn FR              4) Clary, Kelsey SR               
                  31.59   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:40.85 (35.17)   2:20.76 (1:15.08)
        2:51.20 (30.44)   3:25.68 (1:04.92)     3:53.27 (27.59)     4:24.09 (58.41)
 24 Marywood University  'B'                               4:31.11        
     1) Caiati, Tricia JR               2) Shoemaker, Roni FR             
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle FR         4) McCarthy, Allison SO           
                  34.15   1:10.21 (1:10.21)     1:45.20 (34.99)   2:24.17 (1:13.96)
        2:54.03 (29.86)   3:29.95 (1:05.78)     3:58.83 (28.88)   4:31.11 (1:01.16)
 25 Merrimack College  'A'                                 4:31.77        
     1) Mcgowan, Maeve                  2) Wilson, Ireland                
     3) Towle, Sam                      4) VanPelt, Kendra                
                  30.98   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:42.03 (38.30)   2:24.77 (1:21.04)
        2:53.92 (29.15)   3:30.82 (1:06.05)     3:59.18 (28.36)   4:31.77 (1:00.95)
 26 Clark University  'B'                                  4:33.57        
     1) Gray, Charlotte SO              2) Lew, Niki JR                   
     3) Vaughan, Ariel JR               4) Muratori, Amelia FR            
                  34.46   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:47.14 (35.93)   2:28.91 (1:17.70)
        2:58.72 (29.81)   3:34.38 (1:05.47)     4:02.42 (28.04)     4:33.57 (59.19)
 27 Brandeis University  'B'                               4:38.47        
     1) Laborio, Fay SR                 2) Gaffney, Theresa SR            
     3) Greer, Sabrina FR               4) Damsky, Abby SO                
                  33.64   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:45.13 (36.65)   2:27.55 (1:19.07)
        2:43.06 (15.51)   3:39.80 (1:12.25)     4:06.68 (26.88)     4:38.47 (58.67)
 28 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         4:51.30        
     1) Soriano, Thalia FR              2) Keddy, McKenzie JR             
     3) Reiske, Ashley FR               4) Noble, Stephanie SR            
                  34.99   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:50.73 (38.69)   2:32.96 (1:20.92)
        3:06.08 (33.12)   3:56.63 (1:23.67)     4:18.69 (22.06)     4:51.30 (54.67)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         DQ        
     1) Bushell, Julia JR               2) Reyman, Thea SO                
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SR            4) Matsco, Emily SO               
                  30.91   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:37.45 (33.84)   2:15.84 (1:12.23)
        2:44.02 (28.18)   3:17.43 (1:01.59)     3:44.30 (26.87)          DQ (56.42)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:33.89  D1A
        3:35.31  D1B
        3:41.59  D2A
        3:51.95  D3B
        3:52.67  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption College  'C'                                      4:09.24 q      
     1) Toskas, Aerin SO                2) Johnson, McKenzie JR           
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR           4) Nicholls, Morgan FR            
                  30.30   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:34.73 (32.78)   2:12.49 (1:10.54)
        2:41.09 (28.60)   3:14.00 (1:01.51)     3:30.54 (16.54)     4:09.24 (55.24)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          4:11.26 q      
     1) Hendershot, Claire JR           2) Prescott, Katie SO             
     3) Shusta, Caroline FR             4) Randle, Meghan SO              
                  30.13   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.43 (32.18)   2:11.44 (1:09.19)
        2:40.16 (28.72)   3:13.74 (1:02.30)     3:41.15 (27.41)     4:11.26 (57.52)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          4:13.34 q      
     1) Christenson, Katlyn SR          2) Galer, Ali FR                  
     3) Arcidiacono, Annie FR           4) Regenauer, Nicole JR           
                  29.93   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:34.71 (33.93)   2:14.02 (1:13.24)
        2:43.15 (29.13)   3:17.77 (1:03.75)     3:43.83 (26.06)     4:13.34 (55.57)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                                       4:14.61 q      
     1) Kirk, Mackenzie SO              2) Hickey, Shannon SO             
     3) Torrez, Samantha JR             4) Doerrman, Lauren SR            
                  30.73   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:37.53 (35.12)   2:15.79 (1:13.38)
        2:44.70 (28.91)   3:17.40 (1:01.61)     3:44.67 (27.27)     4:14.61 (57.21)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          4:16.60 q      
     1) Freud, Jamie SO                 2) Marcucci, Stephanie FR         
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SR            4) Stratica, Heather JR           
                  31.58   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:23.19 (18.83)   2:16.25 (1:11.89)
        2:45.10 (28.85)   3:19.07 (1:02.82)     3:46.30 (27.23)     4:16.60 (57.53)
  6 Assumption College  'D'                                      4:16.81 q      
     1) Flynn, Caroline SR              2) Day, Bailee FR                 
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon FR         4) Omobono, Bella SO              
                  31.92   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:37.67 (33.38)   2:17.26 (1:12.97)
        2:47.24 (29.98)   3:21.16 (1:03.90)     3:47.72 (26.56)     4:16.81 (55.65)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          4:16.81 q      
     1) Vandervort, Jenna FR            2) Flynn, Caroline FR             
     3) Martin, Kelly FR                4) Reyman, Thea SO                
                  32.23   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:39.27 (33.64)   2:17.94 (1:12.31)
        2:46.95 (29.01)   3:21.03 (1:03.09)     3:47.63 (26.60)     4:16.81 (55.78)
  8 Assumption College  'E'                                      4:21.12 q      
     1) Cole, Caroline FR               2) Veroneau, Bry SO               
     3) Lanam, Rachel JR                4) Quirk, Shannon FR              
                  32.68   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:40.88 (34.24)   2:21.03 (1:14.39)
        2:50.73 (29.70)   3:24.61 (1:03.58)     3:51.75 (27.14)     4:21.12 (56.51)
  9 Roger Williams University  'C'                               4:24.57 q      
     1) Hand, Emily SO                  2) Borges, Sydney SO              
     3) Bush, Alyssa SO                 4) Micucci, Sarah FR              
                  31.46   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:38.59 (34.71)   2:18.63 (1:14.75)
        2:48.57 (29.94)   3:24.73 (1:06.10)     3:52.91 (28.18)     4:24.57 (59.84)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          4:28.76 q      
     1) Fowler, Sierra JR               2) Onishi, Jill FR                
     3) Travers, Kaitlin SO             4) Claverie, Tori JR              
                  32.02   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:42.01 (35.00)   2:23.70 (1:16.69)
        2:54.43 (30.73)   3:29.25 (1:05.55)     3:57.33 (28.08)     4:28.76 (59.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          4:40.93 q      
     1) Wey, Jessica SO                 2) Dandrea, Kaye SO               
     3) Candiloro, Katie SR             4) Nack, Abby JR                  
                  32.39   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:44.75 (38.27)   3:00.54 (1:54.06)
                            3:41.28 (40.74)     4:09.10 (27.82)     4:40.93 (59.65)
 12 Clark University  'C'                                        4:55.12 q      
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SO       2) Prosterman, Lara JR            
     3) Carson, Jacie FR                4) Brackett, Amanda GR            
                  36.00   1:16.65 (1:16.65)     1:53.22 (36.57)   2:34.94 (1:18.29)
        3:09.53 (34.59)   3:50.44 (1:15.50)     4:20.83 (30.39)   4:55.12 (1:04.68)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                                      4:56.18 q      
     1) Giordano, Michelle SR           2) Damphousse, Maddie FR          
     3) Williams, Makaila SO            4) Seuling, Jenny FR              
                  36.10   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:56.78 (42.80)   2:44.72 (1:30.74)
        3:14.19 (29.47)   3:49.90 (1:05.18)     4:21.22 (31.32)   4:56.18 (1:06.28)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.46  D1A
        1:37.96  D1B
        1:41.47  D2A
        1:45.96  D3B
        1:46.54  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:46.47 D2B     80  
     1) Salzano, Nicole SO              2) Messina, Julia SR              
     3) Poliseno, Taylor JR             4) Rice, Jillian FR               
                  27.66       57.23 (29.57)     1:22.88 (25.65)     1:46.47 (23.59)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:46.96         74  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SO                2) Martel, Hailey SR              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea JR             4) Webber, Mackenzie SO           
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:23.66 (26.18)     1:46.96 (23.30)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:50.17         70  
     1) Jones, Courtney FR              2) Piper, Elena SR                
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah SO               4) Rutledge, Jenn SR              
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:25.65 (25.34)     1:50.17 (24.52)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                1:50.47         68  
     1) Weber, Victoria SR              2) Gagnon, Rachel JR              
     3) Barr, Courtney SO               4) Omobono, Bella SO              
                  27.89       59.26 (31.37)     1:25.41 (26.15)     1:50.47 (25.06)
  5 Bentley University  'A'                                1:51.32         66  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate FR              2) Niemiec, Emily SO              
     3) Viator, Melissa FR              4) McGahie, Kaitlin JR            
                  28.31       59.69 (31.38)     1:27.15 (27.46)     1:51.32 (24.17)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:52.62         64  
     1) Bushell, Julia JR               2) Eggleston, Zoe JR              
     3) Connor, Allie SO                4) Martin, Emily JR               
                  29.59     1:01.11 (31.52)     1:27.07 (25.96)     1:52.62 (25.55)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:52.65         62  
     1) Hendershot, Claire JR           2) Prinz, Laurie FR               
     3) Heinbach, Elizabeth SR          4) Caruso, Danielle JR            
                  29.22     1:01.15 (31.93)     1:27.94 (26.79)     1:52.65 (24.71)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:54.73    1:53.12         60  
     1) Christenson, Katlyn SR          2) Prescott, Katie SO             
     3) Shusta, Caroline FR             4) Regenauer, Nicole JR           
                  29.21     1:00.94 (31.73)     1:27.97 (27.03)     1:53.12 (25.15)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                                1:53.85         58  
     1) Morgan, Niamh SO                2) Ferris, Rachel SR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali FR                4) Nicholls, Morgan FR            
                  28.38     1:00.39 (32.01)     1:28.17 (27.78)     1:53.85 (25.68)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:54.43         56  
     1) Dye, Caitlin FR                 2) Whitaker, Danielle FR          
     3) Yu, Dana SR                     4) Chan, Kristie SR               
                  29.15     1:02.71 (33.56)     1:29.36 (26.65)     1:54.43 (25.07)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:54.61         52  
     1) McMillen, Jessica SO            2) Walsh, Shannon JR              
     3) Buglino, Nikki JR               4) Leombruno, Rachel JR           
                  28.76       59.90 (31.14)     1:28.49 (28.59)     1:54.61 (26.12)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:55.45         48  
     1) Freud, Jamie SO                 2) Grant, Allysa SO               
     3) Childers, Eva JR                4) Day, Jenny SO                  
                  30.07     1:01.71 (31.64)     1:29.29 (27.58)     1:55.45 (26.16)
 13 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:55.85         44  
     1) Earley, Shannon JR              2) Sousa, Abigail SO              
     3) Kline, Abigail FR               4) Pegno, Margaret JR             
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)     1:30.84 (28.20)     1:55.85 (25.01)
 14 Bryant University  'C'                      1:55.16    1:56.13         42  
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)     1:30.87 (28.02)     1:56.13 (25.26)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:54.83    1:56.36         40  
     1) Stratica, Heather JR            2) Marcucci, Stephanie FR         
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SR            4) Claverie, Tori JR              
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)     1:30.69 (27.71)     1:56.36 (25.67)
 16 Assumption College  'C'                     1:56.15    1:56.54         38  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SO                2) Johnson, McKenzie JR           
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR           4) Cole, Caroline FR              
                  29.29     1:02.35 (33.06)     1:30.97 (28.62)     1:56.54 (25.57)
 17 Clark University  'A'                                  1:56.79         35  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa JR         2) Urquhart, Karina JR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn FR              4) Clary, Kelsey SR               
                  29.71     1:03.52 (33.81)     1:31.29 (27.77)     1:56.79 (25.50)
 17 Assumption College  'D'                     1:57.93    1:56.79         35  
     1) Lee, Tricia JR                  2) Tomanelli, Emily SO            
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie SR           4) Quirk, Shannon FR              
                  30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)     1:30.06 (27.92)     1:56.79 (26.73)
 19 Marywood University  'A'                               1:57.95         32  
     1) Randolph, Julia FR              2) Petersen, Kim SR               
     3) Nardone, Mia FR                 4) Coyle, Mary Cate FR            
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)     1:31.99 (28.37)     1:57.95 (25.96)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:58.01    1:58.03         28  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna FR            2) Flynn, Caroline FR             
     3) Martin, Kelly FR                4) Stratica, Heather JR           
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:32.06 (27.67)     1:58.03 (25.97)
 21 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'         2:01.17    1:58.22        
     1) Hoogenboom, Sarah SO            2) Galer, Ali FR                  
     3) Arcidiacono, Annie FR           4) Randle, Meghan SO              
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:32.86 (28.65)     1:58.22 (25.36)
 22 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:58.97        
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SO               2) Bushee, Fallon SR              
     3) Herman, Kylie FR                4) Murphy, Joanna JR              
                  29.22     1:03.96 (34.74)     1:32.09 (28.13)     1:58.97 (26.88)
 23 Bentley University  'B'                                1:59.00        
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan SR           2) Jameson, Brooke FR             
     3) Warren, Anne SO                 4) Chen, Jessica SO               
                  30.15     1:04.90 (34.75)     1:33.04 (28.14)     1:59.00 (25.96)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:59.07    2:00.06        
     1) Wey, Jessica SO                 2) Onishi, Jill FR                
     3) Travers, Kaitlin SO             4) Nack, Abby JR                  
                  30.94     1:03.89 (32.95)     1:33.85 (29.96)     2:00.06 (26.21)
 25 Assumption College  'E'                     1:57.78    2:01.13        
     1) Flynn, Caroline SR              2) Fitzsimmons, Shannon FR        
     3) Lanam, Rachel JR                4) Veroneau, Bry SO               
                  30.93     1:05.36 (34.43)     1:34.39 (29.03)     2:01.13 (26.74)
 26 Merrimack College  'A'                                 2:03.50        
     1) Mcgowan, Maeve                  2) Wilson, Ireland                
     3) Towle, Sam                      4) VanPelt, Kendra                
                  30.10     1:07.17 (37.07)     1:35.93 (28.76)     2:03.50 (27.57)
 27 Clark University  'B'                                  2:03.89        
     1) Gray, Charlotte SO              2) Lew, Niki JR                   
     3) Vaughan, Ariel JR               4) Muratori, Amelia FR            
                  33.06     1:08.33 (35.27)     1:37.85 (29.52)     2:03.89 (26.04)
 28 Marywood University  'B'                               2:03.99        
     1) Caiati, Tricia JR               2) Shoemaker, Roni FR             
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle FR         4) Cobb, Virginia SO              
                  33.22     1:07.12 (33.90)     1:36.89 (29.77)     2:03.99 (27.10)
 29 Brandeis University  'B'                               2:05.64        
     1) Damsky, Abby SO                 2) Fein, Audrey FR                
     3) Tu, Sherry SO                   4) Saar, Maya SO                  
                  31.39     1:09.77 (38.38)     1:38.04 (28.27)     2:05.64 (27.60)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         2:16.19        
     1) Soriano, Thalia FR              2) Casey, Taylor FR               
     3) Noble, Stephanie SR             4) Alexander, Cyonn FR            
                  33.71     1:11.73 (38.02)     1:47.23 (35.50)     2:16.19 (28.96)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.46  D1A
        1:37.96  D1B
        1:41.47  D2A
        1:45.96  D3B
        1:46.54  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:54.73 q      
     1) Hendershot, Claire JR           2) Prescott, Katie SO             
     3) Heinbach, Elizabeth SR          4) Regenauer, Nicole JR           
                  29.96     1:02.39 (32.43)     1:29.36 (26.97)     1:54.73 (25.37)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:54.83 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia JR               2) Eggleston, Zoe JR              
     3) Childers, Eva JR                4) Claverie, Tori JR              
                  29.81     1:01.50 (31.69)     1:29.15 (27.65)     1:54.83 (25.68)
  3 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:55.16 q      
     1) Watson, Valeria SO              2) Hickey, Shannon SO             
     3) Schaefer, Jamie SR              4) Despres, Emilie FR             
                  29.47     1:02.22 (32.75)     1:30.04 (27.82)     1:55.16 (25.12)
  4 Assumption College  'C'                                      1:56.15 q      
     1) Toskas, Aerin SO                2) Tomanelli, Emily SO            
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR           4) Cole, Caroline FR              
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:30.47 (27.93)     1:56.15 (25.68)
  5 Assumption College  'E'                                      1:57.78 q      
     1) Flynn, Caroline SR              2) Day, Bailee FR                 
     3) Omobono, Bella SO               4) Veroneau, Bry SO               
                  30.56     1:03.85 (33.29)     1:31.46 (27.61)     1:57.78 (26.32)
  6 Assumption College  'D'                                      1:57.93 q      
     1) Lee, Tricia JR                  2) Johnson, McKenzie JR           
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie SR           4) Lanam, Rachel JR               
                  30.44     1:03.46 (33.02)     1:31.54 (28.08)     1:57.93 (26.39)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:58.01 q      
     1) Vandervort, Jenna FR            2) Marcucci, Stephanie FR         
     3) Stratica, Heather JR            4) Matsco, Emily SO               
                  30.98     1:04.02 (33.04)     1:31.92 (27.90)     1:58.01 (26.09)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:59.07 q      
     1) Fowler, Sierra JR               2) Flynn, Caroline FR             
     3) Martin, Kelly FR                4) Nack, Abby JR                  
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)     1:32.99 (27.85)     1:59.07 (26.08)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          2:01.17 q      
     1) Hoogenboom, Sarah SO            2) Borrelli, Alexandra SR         
     3) Rohn, Miranda JR                4) Randle, Meghan SO              
                  30.85     1:06.37 (35.52)     1:35.12 (28.75)     2:01.17 (26.05)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          2:01.52 q      
     1) Wey, Jessica SO                 2) Onishi, Jill FR                
     3) Travers, Kaitlin SO             4) McKeage, Sarah FR              
                  31.80     1:05.33 (33.53)     1:35.06 (29.73)     2:01.52 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roger Williams University  'C'                               2:02.18 q      
     1) Emmons, Rachel SR               2) Borges, Sydney SO              
     3) Leopizzi, Amanda FR             4) Eberlin, Holly SO              
                  32.54     1:06.70 (34.16)     1:35.71 (29.01)     2:02.18 (26.47)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                                      2:03.34 q      
     1) Giordano, Michelle SR           2) Damphousse, Maddie FR          
     3) Culkin, Kelly SR                4) Rauch, Hannah FR               
                  35.10     1:09.04 (33.94)     1:37.19 (28.15)     2:03.34 (26.15)
 13 Clark University  'C'                                        2:13.50 q      
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SO       2) Prosterman, Lara JR            
     3) Carson, Jacie FR                4) Maher, Kate FR                 
                  34.64     1:11.45 (36.81)     1:44.18 (32.73)     2:13.50 (29.32)
 14 Merrimack College  'B'                                       2:32.76 q      
     1) Robertson, Coral                2) Appel, Alana                   
     3) Frerichs, Sydney                4) Garcia, Genesis                
                  43.20     1:24.34 (41.14)     1:58.28 (33.94)     2:32.76 (34.48)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.50  D1A
       16:28.07  D3A
       16:30.59  D1B
       16:48.96  D2A
       17:33.72  D3B
       17:39.41  D2B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny          SO Wpi Engineers                 17:23.83 D3B     40  
                  28.96     1:00.41 (31.45)     1:31.92 (31.51)     2:03.76 (31.84)
        2:35.20 (31.44)     3:07.04 (31.84)     3:39.10 (32.06)     4:10.99 (31.89)
        4:42.67 (31.68)     5:14.29 (31.62)     5:45.53 (31.24)     6:16.91 (31.38)
        6:48.39 (31.48)     7:20.04 (31.65)     7:51.92 (31.88)     8:23.24 (31.32)
        8:54.91 (31.67)     9:26.63 (31.72)     9:58.33 (31.70)    10:29.58 (31.25)
       11:01.56 (31.98)    11:33.51 (31.95)    12:05.50 (31.99)    12:37.26 (31.76)
       13:09.14 (31.88)    13:41.35 (32.21)    14:13.27 (31.92)    14:45.05 (31.78)
       15:17.13 (32.08)    15:49.33 (32.20)    16:21.14 (31.81)    16:52.77 (31.63)
       17:23.83 (31.06)
  2 Kirk, Mackenzie     SO Bryant U                      17:56.23         37  
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)     1:33.96 (32.31)     2:06.39 (32.43)
        2:39.00 (32.61)     3:11.68 (32.68)     3:44.70 (33.02)     4:17.64 (32.94)
        4:50.33 (32.69)     5:23.23 (32.90)     5:56.23 (33.00)     6:29.20 (32.97)
        7:02.15 (32.95)     7:35.14 (32.99)     8:08.35 (33.21)     8:41.23 (32.88)
        9:14.12 (32.89)     9:46.84 (32.72)    10:19.70 (32.86)    10:52.27 (32.57)
       11:25.19 (32.92)    11:57.97 (32.78)    12:30.77 (32.80)    13:03.63 (32.86)
       13:36.36 (32.73)    14:09.06 (32.70)    14:41.77 (32.71)    15:14.73 (32.96)
       15:47.49 (32.76)    16:20.28 (32.79)    16:53.03 (32.75)    17:25.50 (32.47)
       17:56.23 (30.73)
  3 Lanam, Rachel       JR Assumption                    17:56.41         35  
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:34.84 (32.79)     2:07.68 (32.84)
        2:40.65 (32.97)     3:13.45 (32.80)     3:46.15 (32.70)     4:18.96 (32.81)
        4:52.02 (33.06)     5:25.11 (33.09)     5:57.95 (32.84)     6:30.90 (32.95)
        7:03.88 (32.98)     7:36.63 (32.75)     8:09.43 (32.80)     8:42.49 (33.06)
        9:15.30 (32.81)     9:48.04 (32.74)    10:20.76 (32.72)    10:53.42 (32.66)
       11:26.40 (32.98)    11:59.15 (32.75)    12:32.05 (32.90)    13:04.96 (32.91)
       13:37.84 (32.88)    14:10.64 (32.80)    14:43.80 (33.16)    15:17.26 (33.46)
       15:49.88 (32.62)    16:22.91 (33.03)    16:55.77 (32.86)    17:27.44 (31.67)
       17:56.41 (28.97)
  4 Daly, Erin          JR Bryant U                      17:57.20         34  
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)     1:35.87 (33.28)     2:08.96 (33.09)
        2:41.99 (33.03)     3:14.56 (32.57)     3:47.32 (32.76)     4:20.20 (32.88)
        4:53.11 (32.91)     5:26.02 (32.91)     5:59.02 (33.00)     6:31.96 (32.94)
        7:04.87 (32.91)     7:37.88 (33.01)     8:10.90 (33.02)     8:43.93 (33.03)
        9:16.96 (33.03)     9:49.82 (32.86)    10:22.50 (32.68)    10:55.29 (32.79)
       11:28.13 (32.84)    12:00.90 (32.77)    12:33.58 (32.68)    13:06.31 (32.73)
       13:38.96 (32.65)    14:11.77 (32.81)    14:44.29 (32.52)    15:16.83 (32.54)
       15:49.56 (32.73)    16:22.05 (32.49)    16:54.38 (32.33)    17:26.35 (31.97)
       17:57.20 (30.85)
  5 Earley, Shannon     JR RWU                           18:12.02         33  
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:35.32 (33.04)     2:08.55 (33.23)
        2:41.33 (32.78)     3:14.18 (32.85)     3:47.15 (32.97)     4:20.50 (33.35)
        4:53.19 (32.69)     5:26.47 (33.28)     5:59.70 (33.23)     6:32.48 (32.78)
        7:05.53 (33.05)     7:38.73 (33.20)     8:12.04 (33.31)     8:45.06 (33.02)
        9:18.28 (33.22)     9:51.29 (33.01)    10:24.56 (33.27)    10:57.92 (33.36)
       11:30.96 (33.04)    12:04.61 (33.65)    12:37.83 (33.22)    13:11.39 (33.56)
       13:44.65 (33.26)    14:18.36 (33.71)    14:51.93 (33.57)    15:25.51 (33.58)
       15:59.45 (33.94)    16:32.95 (33.50)    17:06.52 (33.57)    17:39.82 (33.30)
       18:12.02 (32.20)
  6 Culkin, Kelly       SR Bentley                       18:20.29         32  
                  29.69     1:01.63 (31.94)     1:34.41 (32.78)     2:07.36 (32.95)
        2:40.49 (33.13)     3:13.69 (33.20)     3:46.91 (33.22)     4:20.44 (33.53)
        4:53.84 (33.40)     5:27.38 (33.54)     6:00.91 (33.53)     6:34.40 (33.49)
        7:08.07 (33.67)     7:41.87 (33.80)     8:15.44 (33.57)     8:49.12 (33.68)
        9:22.53 (33.41)     9:55.92 (33.39)    10:29.62 (33.70)    11:03.32 (33.70)
       11:36.96 (33.64)    12:10.34 (33.38)    12:44.24 (33.90)    13:17.91 (33.67)
       13:51.32 (33.41)    14:25.33 (34.01)    14:59.23 (33.90)    15:33.08 (33.85)
       16:06.90 (33.82)    16:40.60 (33.70)    17:14.15 (33.55)    17:47.68 (33.53)
       18:20.29 (32.61)
  7 Omobono, Bella      SO Assumption                    18:21.32         31  
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)     1:36.57 (33.44)     2:09.85 (33.28)
        2:42.96 (33.11)     3:16.43 (33.47)     3:49.91 (33.48)     4:23.46 (33.55)
        4:57.08 (33.62)     5:30.31 (33.23)     6:03.78 (33.47)     6:37.40 (33.62)
        7:10.70 (33.30)     7:44.13 (33.43)     8:17.79 (33.66)     8:51.37 (33.58)
        9:24.88 (33.51)     9:58.61 (33.73)    10:32.09 (33.48)    11:05.95 (33.86)
       11:39.88 (33.93)    12:13.51 (33.63)    12:47.23 (33.72)    13:20.98 (33.75)
       13:54.77 (33.79)    14:28.57 (33.80)    15:02.05 (33.48)    15:35.81 (33.76)
       16:09.72 (33.91)    16:43.06 (33.34)    17:16.42 (33.36)    17:49.52 (33.10)
       18:21.32 (31.80)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Shann  FR Assumption                    18:23.29         30  
                  30.24     1:02.38 (32.14)     1:35.22 (32.84)     2:08.44 (33.22)
        2:41.79 (33.35)     3:15.07 (33.28)     3:48.40 (33.33)     4:21.86 (33.46)
        4:55.30 (33.44)     5:28.95 (33.65)     6:02.18 (33.23)     6:35.69 (33.51)
        7:09.21 (33.52)     7:42.51 (33.30)     8:15.83 (33.32)     8:49.51 (33.68)
        9:23.39 (33.88)     9:57.16 (33.77)    10:30.78 (33.62)    11:04.32 (33.54)
       11:37.77 (33.45)    12:11.42 (33.65)    12:45.42 (34.00)    13:19.08 (33.66)
       13:53.11 (34.03)    14:27.08 (33.97)    15:01.28 (34.20)    15:35.42 (34.14)
       16:09.30 (33.88)    16:43.32 (34.02)    17:16.89 (33.57)    17:50.53 (33.64)
       18:23.29 (32.76)
  9 Hall, Samantha      SR Saint Rose                    18:24.21         29  
                  29.51     1:01.76 (32.25)     1:35.12 (33.36)     2:08.51 (33.39)
        2:41.94 (33.43)     3:15.21 (33.27)     3:48.64 (33.43)     4:22.17 (33.53)
        4:55.86 (33.69)     5:29.69 (33.83)     6:03.59 (33.90)     6:37.24 (33.65)
        7:10.80 (33.56)     7:44.68 (33.88)     8:18.35 (33.67)     8:51.89 (33.54)
        9:25.47 (33.58)     9:59.20 (33.73)    10:32.92 (33.72)    11:06.68 (33.76)
       11:40.42 (33.74)    12:14.22 (33.80)    12:47.89 (33.67)    13:21.66 (33.77)
       13:55.64 (33.98)    14:29.37 (33.73)    15:02.96 (33.59)    15:36.90 (33.94)
       16:10.02 (33.12)    16:43.99 (33.97)    17:17.77 (33.78)    17:51.49 (33.72)
       18:24.21 (32.72)
 10 Reinhardt, Olivia   JR Saint Rose                    18:30.22         28  
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)     1:35.68 (33.01)     2:09.00 (33.32)
        2:42.59 (33.59)     3:16.23 (33.64)     3:49.97 (33.74)     4:23.80 (33.83)
        4:57.72 (33.92)     5:31.54 (33.82)     6:05.51 (33.97)     6:39.08 (33.57)
        7:12.80 (33.72)     7:46.59 (33.79)     8:20.44 (33.85)     8:54.12 (33.68)
        9:27.91 (33.79)    10:01.66 (33.75)    10:35.48 (33.82)    11:09.36 (33.88)
       11:43.21 (33.85)    12:17.20 (33.99)    12:50.92 (33.72)    13:25.06 (34.14)
       13:59.30 (34.24)    14:33.38 (34.08)    15:07.32 (33.94)    15:41.54 (34.22)
       16:15.58 (34.04)    16:49.79 (34.21)    17:23.29 (33.50)    17:57.57 (34.28)
       18:30.22 (32.65)
 11 Murphy, Joanna      JR Brandeis                      18:31.25         26  
                  29.66     1:02.16 (32.50)     1:35.28 (33.12)     2:08.39 (33.11)
        2:41.54 (33.15)     3:15.02 (33.48)     3:48.50 (33.48)     4:22.08 (33.58)
        4:55.82 (33.74)     5:29.70 (33.88)     6:03.44 (33.74)     6:37.31 (33.87)
        7:11.04 (33.73)     7:45.13 (34.09)     8:19.02 (33.89)     8:52.98 (33.96)
        9:26.94 (33.96)    10:01.21 (34.27)    10:35.38 (34.17)    11:09.62 (34.24)
       11:43.46 (33.84)    12:17.17 (33.71)    12:51.35 (34.18)    13:25.35 (34.00)
       13:59.72 (34.37)    14:33.72 (34.00)    15:07.89 (34.17)    15:42.04 (34.15)
       16:15.97 (33.93)    16:50.04 (34.07)    17:24.50 (34.46)    17:58.42 (33.92)
       18:31.25 (32.83)
 12 Orzechowski, Melis  JR Clark                         18:37.52         24  
                  30.19     1:03.02 (32.83)     1:36.56 (33.54)     2:10.21 (33.65)
        2:44.08 (33.87)     3:18.20 (34.12)     3:52.49 (34.29)     4:26.69 (34.20)
        5:00.65 (33.96)     5:34.37 (33.72)     6:07.83 (33.46)     6:41.35 (33.52)
        7:14.91 (33.56)     7:48.62 (33.71)     8:22.36 (33.74)     8:56.14 (33.78)
        9:30.15 (34.01)    10:04.21 (34.06)    10:38.31 (34.10)    11:12.31 (34.00)
       11:46.61 (34.30)    12:21.17 (34.56)    12:55.47 (34.30)    13:29.93 (34.46)
       14:04.56 (34.63)    14:39.35 (34.79)    15:13.89 (34.54)    15:47.98 (34.09)
       16:22.43 (34.45)    16:56.57 (34.14)    17:30.66 (34.09)    18:04.54 (33.88)
       18:37.52 (32.98)
 13 Matsco, Emily       SO Wpi Engineers                 18:38.56         22  
                  29.89     1:02.35 (32.46)     1:35.76 (33.41)     2:09.32 (33.56)
        2:42.82 (33.50)     3:16.62 (33.80)     3:50.16 (33.54)     4:23.89 (33.73)
        4:57.69 (33.80)     5:31.55 (33.86)     6:05.41 (33.86)     6:39.39 (33.98)
        7:13.35 (33.96)     7:46.96 (33.61)     8:20.87 (33.91)     8:54.98 (34.11)
        9:29.11 (34.13)    10:03.09 (33.98)    10:37.52 (34.43)    11:11.62 (34.10)
       11:45.94 (34.32)    12:20.32 (34.38)    12:54.89 (34.57)    13:28.99 (34.10)
       14:03.29 (34.30)    14:37.73 (34.44)    15:12.14 (34.41)    15:46.96 (34.82)
       16:21.35 (34.39)    16:55.95 (34.60)    17:30.46 (34.51)    18:04.67 (34.21)
       18:38.56 (33.89)
 14 Rauch, Hannah       FR Bentley                       18:54.34         21  
                  29.81     1:03.03 (33.22)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:12.15 (34.98)
        2:46.81 (34.66)     3:21.22 (34.41)     3:55.98 (34.76)     4:30.49 (34.51)
        5:05.00 (34.51)     5:39.51 (34.51)     6:14.77 (35.26)     6:49.65 (34.88)
        7:24.30 (34.65)     7:58.89 (34.59)     8:33.21 (34.32)     9:07.81 (34.60)
        9:42.63 (34.82)    10:17.44 (34.81)    10:52.23 (34.79)    11:26.76 (34.53)
       12:01.59 (34.83)    12:36.15 (34.56)    13:11.28 (35.13)    13:46.20 (34.92)
       14:20.94 (34.74)    14:55.81 (34.87)    15:30.76 (34.95)    16:05.50 (34.74)
       16:40.27 (34.77)    17:14.46 (34.19)    17:48.35 (33.89)    18:22.17 (33.82)
       18:54.34 (32.17)
 15 Urquhart, Karina    JR Clark                         18:57.25         20  
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)     1:38.78 (34.63)     2:13.55 (34.77)
        2:48.30 (34.75)     3:22.70 (34.40)     3:57.23 (34.53)     4:31.94 (34.71)
        5:06.64 (34.70)     5:41.33 (34.69)     6:15.64 (34.31)     6:50.41 (34.77)
        7:24.75 (34.34)     7:59.47 (34.72)     8:34.29 (34.82)     9:08.59 (34.30)
        9:43.62 (35.03)    10:18.24 (34.62)    10:52.66 (34.42)    11:27.32 (34.66)
       12:01.94 (34.62)    12:36.52 (34.58)    13:10.84 (34.32)    13:45.25 (34.41)
       14:19.81 (34.56)    14:54.49 (34.68)    15:29.16 (34.67)    16:04.12 (34.96)
       16:38.83 (34.71)    17:13.82 (34.99)    17:48.51 (34.69)    18:23.39 (34.88)
       18:57.25 (33.86)
 16 Petersen, Kim       SR Marywood                      18:58.97         19  
                  30.26     1:03.44 (33.18)     1:37.27 (33.83)     2:11.40 (34.13)
        2:45.60 (34.20)     3:19.81 (34.21)     3:54.23 (34.42)     4:28.51 (34.28)
        5:02.91 (34.40)     5:37.53 (34.62)     6:11.87 (34.34)     6:46.44 (34.57)
        7:21.13 (34.69)     7:55.81 (34.68)     8:30.83 (35.02)     9:05.95 (35.12)
        9:41.10 (35.15)    10:16.55 (35.45)    10:51.62 (35.07)    11:26.82 (35.20)
       12:01.37 (34.55)    12:36.08 (34.71)    13:10.94 (34.86)    13:46.03 (35.09)
       14:21.09 (35.06)    14:55.83 (34.74)    15:30.83 (35.00)    16:05.62 (34.79)
       16:40.68 (35.06)    17:15.60 (34.92)    17:50.41 (34.81)    18:25.58 (35.17)
       18:58.97 (33.39)
 17 Keddy, McKenzie     JR Saint Rose                    19:08.38         18  
                  31.63     1:05.30 (33.67)     1:39.85 (34.55)     2:14.76 (34.91)
        2:49.84 (35.08)     3:24.45 (34.61)     3:59.29 (34.84)     4:34.27 (34.98)
        5:09.18 (34.91)     5:43.70 (34.52)     6:18.41 (34.71)     6:53.26 (34.85)
        7:28.26 (35.00)     8:02.88 (34.62)     8:37.60 (34.72)     9:12.65 (35.05)
        9:47.63 (34.98)    10:22.70 (35.07)    10:57.87 (35.17)    11:32.72 (34.85)
       12:07.33 (34.61)    12:42.04 (34.71)    13:16.98 (34.94)    13:52.12 (35.14)
       14:27.16 (35.04)    15:02.63 (35.47)    15:37.60 (34.97)    16:12.99 (35.39)
       16:48.38 (35.39)    17:23.76 (35.38)    17:59.29 (35.53)    18:34.41 (35.12)
       19:08.38 (33.97)
 18 McCarthy, Allison   SO Marywood                      19:19.22         17  
                  30.40     1:04.13 (33.73)     1:38.57 (34.44)     2:13.36 (34.79)
        2:48.32 (34.96)     3:23.39 (35.07)     3:58.42 (35.03)     4:33.65 (35.23)
        5:08.82 (35.17)     5:43.86 (35.04)     6:19.25 (35.39)     6:54.47 (35.22)
        7:29.90 (35.43)     8:05.03 (35.13)     8:40.56 (35.53)     9:15.92 (35.36)
        9:51.21 (35.29)    10:26.21 (35.00)    11:01.56 (35.35)    11:37.20 (35.64)
       12:12.68 (35.48)    12:48.25 (35.57)    13:23.68 (35.43)    13:59.27 (35.59)
       14:34.92 (35.65)    15:10.73 (35.81)    15:46.60 (35.87)    16:22.18 (35.58)
       16:57.90 (35.72)    17:33.82 (35.92)    18:09.20 (35.38)    18:44.53 (35.33)
       19:19.22 (34.69)
 19 Pielka, Gabrielle   FR RWU                           19:25.10         16  
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)     1:38.82 (34.68)     2:12.99 (34.17)
        2:47.69 (34.70)     3:22.08 (34.39)     3:56.74 (34.66)     4:30.88 (34.14)
        5:05.08 (34.20)     5:40.06 (34.98)     6:14.62 (34.56)     6:49.68 (35.06)
        7:24.59 (34.91)     7:59.81 (35.22)     8:35.43 (35.62)     9:10.80 (35.37)
        9:46.34 (35.54)    10:22.35 (36.01)    10:57.67 (35.32)    11:32.74 (35.07)
       12:07.26 (34.52)    12:41.99 (34.73)    13:16.26 (34.27)    13:52.50 (36.24)
       14:29.77 (37.27)    15:07.05 (37.28)    15:44.08 (37.03)    16:21.25 (37.17)
       16:58.31 (37.06)    17:35.54 (37.23)    18:12.80 (37.26)    18:49.65 (36.85)
       19:25.10 (35.45)
 20 Wey, Jessica        SO Wpi Engineers                 19:25.41         14  
                  30.92     1:04.26 (33.34)     1:38.46 (34.20)     2:12.75 (34.29)
        2:47.36 (34.61)     3:21.85 (34.49)     3:56.38 (34.53)     4:31.09 (34.71)
        5:06.07 (34.98)     5:41.19 (35.12)     6:16.23 (35.04)     6:51.70 (35.47)
        7:27.12 (35.42)     8:02.92 (35.80)     8:38.60 (35.68)     9:14.92 (36.32)
        9:50.88 (35.96)    10:27.60 (36.72)    11:03.41 (35.81)    11:39.80 (36.39)
       12:15.26 (35.46)    12:51.79 (36.53)    13:28.10 (36.31)    14:04.16 (36.06)
       14:40.58 (36.42)    15:16.40 (35.82)    15:52.49 (36.09)    16:28.80 (36.31)
       17:05.28 (36.48)    17:40.60 (35.32)    18:16.03 (35.43)    18:51.22 (35.19)
       19:25.41 (34.19)
 21 Dougherty, Erin     JR Assumption                    19:33.78         11  
                  31.14     1:04.55 (33.41)     1:38.72 (34.17)     2:13.30 (34.58)
        2:48.14 (34.84)     3:23.24 (35.10)     3:58.13 (34.89)     4:33.49 (35.36)
        5:08.82 (35.33)     5:44.35 (35.53)     6:19.55 (35.20)     6:55.18 (35.63)
        7:31.14 (35.96)     8:07.31 (36.17)     8:43.55 (36.24)     9:19.72 (36.17)
        9:56.23 (36.51)    10:32.44 (36.21)    11:08.69 (36.25)    11:45.08 (36.39)
       12:21.34 (36.26)    12:57.56 (36.22)    13:33.75 (36.19)    14:09.94 (36.19)
       14:46.27 (36.33)    15:22.32 (36.05)    15:58.54 (36.22)    16:34.69 (36.15)
       17:10.83 (36.14)    17:46.83 (36.00)    18:23.21 (36.38)    18:59.10 (35.89)
       19:33.78 (34.68)
 22 Dandrea, Kaye       SO Wpi Engineers                 19:53.11          9  
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)     1:43.70 (35.66)     2:19.51 (35.81)
        2:55.42 (35.91)     3:31.66 (36.24)     4:08.25 (36.59)     4:44.51 (36.26)
        5:20.73 (36.22)     5:56.97 (36.24)     6:33.43 (36.46)     7:09.98 (36.55)
        7:46.68 (36.70)     8:23.25 (36.57)     9:00.42 (37.17)     9:36.83 (36.41)
       10:13.83 (37.00)    10:49.93 (36.10)    11:26.43 (36.50)    12:03.07 (36.64)
       12:39.65 (36.58)    13:15.78 (36.13)    13:52.31 (36.53)    14:28.88 (36.57)
       15:05.43 (36.55)    15:41.49 (36.06)    16:17.82 (36.33)    16:54.10 (36.28)
       17:30.22 (36.12)    18:06.80 (36.58)    18:43.05 (36.25)    19:18.82 (35.77)
       19:53.11 (34.29)
 23 Candiloro, Katie    SR Wpi Engineers                 19:53.82          8  
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)     1:42.24 (35.42)     2:17.20 (34.96)
        2:53.06 (35.86)     3:28.70 (35.64)     4:04.58 (35.88)     4:40.51 (35.93)
        5:16.57 (36.06)     5:52.65 (36.08)     6:28.76 (36.11)     7:05.06 (36.30)
        7:41.30 (36.24)     8:17.62 (36.32)     8:54.21 (36.59)     9:30.78 (36.57)
       10:06.94 (36.16)    10:43.38 (36.44)    11:19.65 (36.27)    11:55.98 (36.33)
       12:33.03 (37.05)    13:09.55 (36.52)    13:46.41 (36.86)    14:23.57 (37.16)
       15:00.47 (36.90)    15:37.49 (37.02)    16:14.68 (37.19)    16:51.11 (36.43)
       17:28.10 (36.99)    18:04.68 (36.58)    18:41.17 (36.49)    19:18.08 (36.91)
       19:53.82 (35.74)
 24 Carwell, Shanna     SO Marywood                      20:03.48          7  
                  31.55     1:06.26 (34.71)     1:41.36 (35.10)     2:17.13 (35.77)
        2:52.79 (35.66)     3:28.93 (36.14)     4:04.89 (35.96)     4:40.84 (35.95)
        5:17.03 (36.19)     5:53.63 (36.60)     6:29.74 (36.11)     7:06.19 (36.45)
        7:42.44 (36.25)     8:19.17 (36.73)     8:55.63 (36.46)     9:32.06 (36.43)
       10:09.56 (37.50)    10:46.68 (37.12)    11:24.04 (37.36)    12:01.29 (37.25)
       12:38.37 (37.08)    13:15.48 (37.11)    13:52.61 (37.13)    14:30.11 (37.50)
       15:07.19 (37.08)    15:44.35 (37.16)    16:21.65 (37.30)    16:59.09 (37.44)
       17:36.48 (37.39)    18:14.10 (37.62)    18:51.02 (36.92)    19:27.82 (36.80)
       20:03.48 (35.66)
 25 Healy, Danielle     SR Wpi Engineers                 20:11.37          6  
                  32.43     1:07.74 (35.31)     1:43.41 (35.67)     2:19.28 (35.87)
        2:55.57 (36.29)     3:32.08 (36.51)     4:08.69 (36.61)     4:45.26 (36.57)
        5:21.57 (36.31)     5:58.01 (36.44)     6:34.06 (36.05)     7:10.54 (36.48)
        7:47.33 (36.79)     8:24.22 (36.89)     9:00.76 (36.54)     9:37.37 (36.61)
       10:14.06 (36.69)    10:50.77 (36.71)    11:27.59 (36.82)    12:04.67 (37.08)
       12:41.73 (37.06)    13:19.15 (37.42)    13:56.48 (37.33)    14:33.68 (37.20)
       15:11.05 (37.37)    15:48.56 (37.51)    16:26.19 (37.63)    17:04.02 (37.83)
       17:41.29 (37.27)    18:18.88 (37.59)    18:56.78 (37.90)    19:34.62 (37.84)
       20:11.37 (36.75)
 26 Casey, Taylor       FR Saint Rose                    20:30.69          5  
                  32.04     1:07.50 (35.46)     1:43.61 (36.11)     2:20.54 (36.93)
        2:57.26 (36.72)     3:34.42 (37.16)     4:12.13 (37.71)     4:49.48 (37.35)
        5:27.03 (37.55)     6:04.97 (37.94)     6:42.40 (37.43)     7:19.76 (37.36)
        7:57.28 (37.52)     8:35.09 (37.81)     9:13.13 (38.04)     9:50.83 (37.70)
       10:28.51 (37.68)    11:06.51 (38.00)    11:44.29 (37.78)    12:22.00 (37.71)
       12:59.93 (37.93)    13:37.75 (37.82)    14:14.81 (37.06)    14:53.03 (38.22)
       15:31.05 (38.02)    16:09.09 (38.04)    16:47.01 (37.92)    17:25.13 (38.12)
       18:03.15 (38.02)    18:41.21 (38.06)    19:18.41 (37.20)    19:54.49 (36.08)
       20:30.69 (36.20)
 27 Little, Jamielynn   SR Marywood                      20:33.07          4  
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)     1:43.56 (36.36)     2:20.75 (37.19)
        2:58.11 (37.36)     3:35.63 (37.52)     4:12.96 (37.33)     4:50.72 (37.76)
        5:28.20 (37.48)     6:06.02 (37.82)     6:43.43 (37.41)     7:21.10 (37.67)
        7:59.12 (38.02)     8:36.85 (37.73)     9:14.10 (37.25)     9:51.71 (37.61)
       10:29.67 (37.96)    11:07.37 (37.70)    11:44.96 (37.59)    12:22.57 (37.61)
       13:00.67 (38.10)    13:38.61 (37.94)    14:16.21 (37.60)    14:53.74 (37.53)
       15:31.61 (37.87)    16:09.36 (37.75)    16:47.32 (37.96)    17:25.60 (38.28)
       18:03.43 (37.83)    18:41.60 (38.17)    19:19.21 (37.61)    19:57.12 (37.91)
       20:33.07 (35.95)
 28 Gaffney, Theresa    SR Brandeis                      20:34.76          3  
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)     1:43.90 (36.15)     2:20.73 (36.83)
        2:57.97 (37.24)     3:35.23 (37.26)     4:12.62 (37.39)     4:49.93 (37.31)
        5:27.66 (37.73)     6:05.58 (37.92)     6:43.19 (37.61)     7:20.86 (37.67)
        7:58.69 (37.83)     8:36.74 (38.05)     9:14.70 (37.96)     9:52.41 (37.71)
       10:30.17 (37.76)    11:07.97 (37.80)    11:45.70 (37.73)    12:23.37 (37.67)
       13:01.07 (37.70)    13:38.89 (37.82)    14:16.83 (37.94)    14:54.79 (37.96)
       15:32.78 (37.99)    16:10.92 (38.14)    16:48.89 (37.97)    17:27.09 (38.20)
       18:05.02 (37.93)    18:42.90 (37.88)    19:19.71 (36.81)    19:57.56 (37.85)
       20:34.76 (37.20)
 29 Giordano, Michelle  SR Bentley                       20:40.52          2  
                  32.64     1:08.39 (35.75)     1:45.07 (36.68)     2:21.93 (36.86)
        2:58.96 (37.03)     3:36.70 (37.74)     4:14.13 (37.43)     4:51.78 (37.65)
        5:29.76 (37.98)     6:07.43 (37.67)     6:45.51 (38.08)     7:23.58 (38.07)
        8:01.96 (38.38)     8:40.16 (38.20)     9:18.15 (37.99)     9:56.12 (37.97)
       10:34.03 (37.91)    11:11.76 (37.73)    11:50.08 (38.32)    12:28.09 (38.01)
       13:06.07 (37.98)    13:44.17 (38.10)    14:22.24 (38.07)    15:00.04 (37.80)
       15:38.22 (38.18)    16:16.51 (38.29)    16:55.03 (38.52)    17:32.86 (37.83)
       18:10.75 (37.89)    18:48.85 (38.10)    19:26.63 (37.78)    20:04.77 (38.14)
       20:40.52 (35.75)
 30 Zimmer, Kim         SR Marywood                      20:50.10          1  
                  33.44     1:09.99 (36.55)     1:47.57 (37.58)     2:25.55 (37.98)
        3:04.31 (38.76)     3:42.77 (38.46)     4:21.23 (38.46)     4:59.64 (38.41)
        5:38.10 (38.46)     6:16.42 (38.32)     6:54.67 (38.25)     7:33.27 (38.60)
        8:11.70 (38.43)     8:50.18 (38.48)     9:27.94 (37.76)    10:06.09 (38.15)
       10:45.23 (39.14)    11:23.58 (38.35)    12:01.83 (38.25)    12:40.06 (38.23)
       13:18.30 (38.24)    13:56.10 (37.80)    14:34.49 (38.39)    15:12.44 (37.95)
       15:50.94 (38.50)    16:28.89 (37.95)    17:07.07 (38.18)    17:44.91 (37.84)
       18:22.52 (37.61)    19:00.13 (37.61)    19:37.58 (37.45)    20:14.76 (37.18)
       20:50.10 (35.34)
 31 Gillis, Kate        SR Wpi Engineers                 21:48.22        
                  34.96     1:12.92 (37.96)     1:51.67 (38.75)     2:31.21 (39.54)
        3:10.96 (39.75)     3:50.68 (39.72)     4:30.76 (40.08)     5:10.60 (39.84)
        5:50.33 (39.73)     6:30.37 (40.04)     7:10.31 (39.94)     7:50.01 (39.70)
        8:30.27 (40.26)     9:10.43 (40.16)     9:50.72 (40.29)    10:30.78 (40.06)
       11:10.99 (40.21)    11:51.02 (40.03)    12:30.70 (39.68)    13:10.61 (39.91)
       13:50.62 (40.01)    14:30.76 (40.14)    15:10.86 (40.10)    15:50.17 (39.31)
       16:29.57 (39.40)    17:09.35 (39.78)    17:49.25 (39.90)    18:29.07 (39.82)
       19:09.09 (40.02)    19:49.19 (40.10)    20:29.04 (39.85)  21:48.22 (1:19.18)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.79  D1A
          49.65  D3A
          49.85  D2A
          49.99  D1B
          52.14  D3B
          52.35  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian       FR Bryant U               54.79      52.37         40  
                  25.66       52.37 (26.71)                                        
  2 Jones, Courtney     FR Stevens                52.84      52.79         37  
                  25.70       52.79 (27.09)                                        
  3 Webber, Mackenzie   SO RWU                    52.63      53.17         35  
                  25.50       53.17 (27.67)                                        
  4 Jurczyk, Sarah      SO Stevens                53.79      53.51         34  
                  25.96       53.51 (27.55)                                        
  5 McGahie, Kaitlin    JR Bentley                53.96      53.74         33  
                  26.01       53.74 (27.73)                                        
  6 Caruso, Danielle    JR Stevens                53.90      53.94         32  
                  26.04       53.94 (27.90)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Jenn      SR Stevens                53.90      54.29         31  
                  26.09       54.29 (28.20)                                        
  8 Weber, Victoria     SR Assumption             54.50      54.31         30  
                  26.26       54.31 (28.05)                                        
  9 Johnson, Katharine  SO RWU                    55.05      55.63         29  
                  26.63       55.63 (29.00)                                        
 10 Chan, Kristie       SR Bryant U               55.29      56.32         28  
                  26.89       56.32 (29.43)                                        
B - Final
 11 Salzano, Nicole     SO Bryant U               56.11      54.00         26  
                  26.28       54.00 (27.72)                                        
 12 Poliseno, Taylor    JR Bryant U               55.97      54.10         24  
                  26.14       54.10 (27.96)                                        
 13 Reyman, Thea        SO Wpi Engineers          56.10      55.31         22  
                  26.37       55.31 (28.94)                                        
 14 Watson, Valeria     SO Bryant U               55.44      55.42         21  
                  26.73       55.42 (28.69)                                        
 15 Bushee, Fallon      SR Brandeis               56.05      55.54         20  
                  27.08       55.54 (28.46)                                        
 16 Randle, Meghan      SO Stevens                55.66      55.62         19  
                  26.91       55.62 (28.71)                                        
 17 Nicholls, Morgan    FR Assumption             55.56      55.74         18  
                  26.79       55.74 (28.95)                                        
 18 Herman, Kylie       FR Brandeis               55.65      55.98         17  
                  27.20       55.98 (28.78)                                        
 19 Towle, Sam             Merrimack              55.80      56.15         16  
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)                                        
 20 Kirk, Mackenzie     SO Bryant U               55.97      56.58         14  
                  27.32       56.58 (29.26)                                        
C - Final
 21 Beckford, Gabriana  SO Saint Rose             56.44      55.11         11  
                  26.78       55.11 (28.33)                                        
 22 Childers, Eva       JR Wpi Engineers          56.17      55.60          9  
                  27.14       55.60 (28.46)                                        
 23 Lee, Tricia         JR Assumption             56.64      55.63          8  
                  26.80       55.63 (28.83)                                        
 24 Rauch, Hannah       FR Bentley                56.12      55.84          7  
                  27.17       55.84 (28.67)                                        
 25 Richards, Shantell  SO RWU                    56.22      55.86          6  
                  26.84       55.86 (29.02)                                        
 26 Dye, Caitlin        FR Bryant U               56.51      56.33          5  
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)                                        
 27 Almandoz, Andrea    JR RWU                    56.66      56.34          4  
                  27.20       56.34 (29.14)                                        
 28 Matsco, Emily       SO Wpi Engineers          56.47      56.57          3  
                  27.43       56.57 (29.14)                                        
 29 Jameson, Brooke     FR Bentley                56.18      57.28          2  
                  27.68       57.28 (29.60)                                        
 30 Despres, Emilie     FR Bryant U               56.54      58.59          1  
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.79  D1A
          49.65  D3A
          49.85  D2A
          49.99  D1B
          52.14  D3B
          52.35  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SO RWU                               52.63 q      
                  24.96       52.63 (27.67)                                        
  2 Jones, Courtney           FR Stevens                           52.84 q      
                  25.86       52.84 (26.98)                                        
  3 Jurczyk, Sarah            SO Stevens                           53.79 q      
                  26.07       53.79 (27.72)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Jenn            SR Stevens                           53.90 q      
                  26.01       53.90 (27.89)                                        
  4 Caruso, Danielle          JR Stevens                           53.90 q      
                  25.85       53.90 (28.05)                                        
  6 McGahie, Kaitlin          JR Bentley                           53.96 q      
                  26.08       53.96 (27.88)                                        
  7 Weber, Victoria           SR Assumption                        54.50 q      
                  26.62       54.50 (27.88)                                        
  8 Waite, Carylyn            SO Assumption                        54.63 q      
                  25.61       54.63 (29.02)                                        
  9 Rice, Jillian             FR Bryant U                          54.79 q      
                  26.40       54.79 (28.39)                                        
 10 Martin, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                     54.96 q      
                  26.26       54.96 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Katharine        SO RWU                               55.05 q      
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)                                        
 12 Chan, Kristie             SR Bryant U                          55.29 q      
                  26.54       55.29 (28.75)                                        
 13 Watson, Valeria           SO Bryant U                          55.44 q      
                  26.80       55.44 (28.64)                                        
 14 Nicholls, Morgan          FR Assumption                        55.56 q      
                  27.02       55.56 (28.54)                                        
 15 Herman, Kylie             FR Brandeis                          55.65 q      
                  26.77       55.65 (28.88)                                        
 16 Randle, Meghan            SO Stevens                           55.66 q      
                  26.96       55.66 (28.70)                                        
 17 Towle, Sam                   Merrimack                         55.80 q      
                  26.73       55.80 (29.07)                                        
 18 Poliseno, Taylor          JR Bryant U                          55.97 q      
                  26.47       55.97 (29.50)                                        
 18 Kirk, Mackenzie           SO Bryant U                          55.97 q      
                  27.06       55.97 (28.91)                                        
 20 Bushee, Fallon            SR Brandeis                          56.05 q      
                  27.46       56.05 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reyman, Thea              SO Wpi Engineers                     56.10 q      
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)                                        
 22 Salzano, Nicole           SO Bryant U                          56.11 q      
                  27.21       56.11 (28.90)                                        
 23 Rauch, Hannah             FR Bentley                           56.12 q      
                  27.43       56.12 (28.69)                                        
 24 Childers, Eva             JR Wpi Engineers                     56.17 q      
                  27.29       56.17 (28.88)                                        
 25 Jameson, Brooke           FR Bentley                           56.18 q      
                  27.19       56.18 (28.99)                                        
 26 Richards, Shantelle       SO RWU                               56.22 q      
                  27.15       56.22 (29.07)                                        
 27 Freud, Jamie              SO Wpi Engineers                     56.40 q      
                  27.14       56.40 (29.26)                                        
 28 Beckford, Gabriana        SO Saint Rose                        56.44 q      
                  27.49       56.44 (28.95)                                        
 29 Matsco, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers                     56.47 q      
                  27.41       56.47 (29.06)                                        
 30 Dye, Caitlin              FR Bryant U                          56.51 q      
                  27.65       56.51 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Despres, Emilie           FR Bryant U                          56.54        
                  27.46       56.54 (29.08)                                        
 32 Lee, Tricia               JR Assumption                        56.64        
                  27.42       56.64 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Almandoz, Andrea          JR RWU                               56.66        
                  27.16       56.66 (29.50)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Nicole         JR Stevens                           56.67        
                  27.14       56.67 (29.53)                                        
 35 Yu, Dana                  SR Bryant U                          56.68        
                  27.23       56.68 (29.45)                                        
 36 Cole, Caroline            FR Assumption                        56.75        
                  27.28       56.75 (29.47)                                        
 37 Barr, Courtney            SO Assumption                        56.85        
                  27.07       56.85 (29.78)                                        
 38 Shusta, Caroline          FR Stevens                           56.95        
                  27.23       56.95 (29.72)                                        
 39 Chen, Jessica             SO Bentley                           57.02        
                  27.82       57.02 (29.20)                                        
 40 Pegno, Margaret           JR RWU                               57.18        
                  27.55       57.18 (29.63)                                        
 41 Eberlin, Holly            SO RWU                               57.20        
                  27.53       57.20 (29.67)                                        
 42 Konieczny, Amanda         SR Wpi Engineers                     57.22        
                  27.39       57.22 (29.83)                                        
 42 Bush, Alyssa              SO RWU                               57.22        
                  27.41       57.22 (29.81)                                        
 44 Coyle, Mary Cate          FR Marywood                          57.38        
                  27.13       57.38 (30.25)                                        
 45 Stratica, Heather         JR Wpi Engineers                     57.41        
                  27.79       57.41 (29.62)                                        
 46 Cobb, Virginia            SO Marywood                          57.42        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 47 Traub, Ariana             SO Brandeis                          57.52        
                  27.34       57.52 (30.18)                                        
 48 Culkin, Kelly             SR Bentley                           57.72        
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)                                        
 49 Nardone, Mia              FR Marywood                          57.77        
                  27.69       57.77 (30.08)                                        
 50 Claverie, Tori            JR Wpi Engineers                     57.78        
                  27.96       57.78 (29.82)                                        
 51 Leombruno, Rachel         JR Saint Rose                        57.81        
                  28.01       57.81 (29.80)                                        
 52 Rohn, Miranda             JR Stevens                           57.84        
                  28.20       57.84 (29.64)                                        
 53 Clary, Kelsey             SR Clark                             57.99        
                  27.79       57.99 (30.20)                                        
 54 Kozikowski, Kelsey        FR Assumption                        58.27        
                  28.15       58.27 (30.12)                                        
 55 Damphousse, Maddie        FR Bentley                           58.46        
                  27.97       58.46 (30.49)                                        
 56 Martin, Kelly             FR Wpi Engineers                     58.77        
                  28.11       58.77 (30.66)                                        
 57 Wey, Jessica              SO Wpi Engineers                     58.89        
                  28.29       58.89 (30.60)                                        
 58 Schaefer, Jamie           SR Bryant U                          59.08        
                  27.92       59.08 (31.16)                                        
 59 Damsky, Abby              SO Brandeis                          59.10        
 60 McMillen, Jessica         SO Saint Rose                        59.49        
                  28.34       59.49 (31.15)                                        
 61 Muratori, Amelia          FR Clark                             59.73        
                  28.75       59.73 (30.98)                                        
 62 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SR Assumption                      1:00.05        
                  28.83     1:00.05 (31.22)                                        
 63 Gray, Charlotte           SO Clark                           1:00.07        
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)                                        
 64 Engelhard, Lauren         JR Saint Rose                      1:00.32        
                  28.72     1:00.32 (31.60)                                        
 64 Saar, Maya                SO Brandeis                        1:00.32        
                  28.48     1:00.32 (31.84)                                        
 66 McCarthy, Allison         SO Marywood                        1:00.39        
                  29.29     1:00.39 (31.10)                                        
 67 Arcidiacono, Annie        FR Stevens                         1:00.66        
                  28.14     1:00.66 (32.52)                                        
 68 Micucci, Sarah            FR RWU                             1:00.70        
                  28.95     1:00.70 (31.75)                                        
 69 Fowler, Sierra            JR Wpi Engineers                   1:00.85        
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)                                        
 70 Nack, Abby                JR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.24        
                  28.86     1:01.24 (32.38)                                        
 71 Braley, Alana             FR RWU                             1:01.62        
                  28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)                                        
 72 McKeage, Sarah            FR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.83        
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)                                        
 73 Vaughan, Ariel            JR Clark                           1:01.94        
                  29.51     1:01.94 (32.43)                                        
 74 Onishi, Jill              FR Wpi Engineers                   1:02.15        
                  30.19     1:02.15 (31.96)                                        
 75 Mitchell, Quinn           FR Clark                           1:02.16        
                  29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)                                        
 76 Gaffney, Theresa          SR Brandeis                        1:02.30        
                  29.71     1:02.30 (32.59)                                        
 77 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose                      1:02.68        
                  30.13     1:02.68 (32.55)                                        
 78 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     FR Marywood                        1:03.20        
                  29.69     1:03.20 (33.51)                                        
 79 Soriano, Thalia           FR Saint Rose                      1:03.28        
                  30.11     1:03.28 (33.17)                                        
 80 Williams, Makaila         SO Bentley                         1:03.29        
                  30.04     1:03.29 (33.25)                                        
 81 Zimmer, Kim               SR Marywood                        1:03.41        
                  30.47     1:03.41 (32.94)                                        
 82 Alexander, Cyonn          FR Saint Rose                      1:03.58        
                  30.31     1:03.58 (33.27)                                        
 83 Randle, Mackenzie         FR Stevens                         1:04.26        
                  31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)                                        
 84 Greatsinger, Jillian      FR Stevens                         1:04.49        
                  30.04     1:04.49 (34.45)                                        
 85 Kolb, Morgan              JR Brandeis                        1:05.13        
                  31.40     1:05.13 (33.73)                                        
 86 Healy, Danielle           SR Wpi Engineers                   1:05.20        
                  31.34     1:05.20 (33.86)                                        
 87 Adams, Kali               SR Clark                           1:05.57        
                  31.20     1:05.57 (34.37)                                        
 88 VanPelt, Kendra              Merrimack                       1:05.82        
                  31.20     1:05.82 (34.62)                                        
 89 Brackett, Amanda          GR Clark                           1:06.43        
                  31.96     1:06.43 (34.47)                                        
 90 Appel, Alana                 Merrimack                       1:06.73        
                  32.36     1:06.73 (34.37)                                        
 91 Maher, Kate               FR Clark                           1:06.76        
                  30.93     1:06.76 (35.83)                                        
 92 Seuling, Jenny            FR Bentley                         1:07.05        
                  31.98     1:07.05 (35.07)                                        
 93 Casey, Taylor             FR Saint Rose                      1:08.06        
                  32.88     1:08.06 (35.18)                                        
 94 Gillis, Kate              SR Wpi Engineers                   1:08.13        
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)                                        
 95 Carson, Jacie             FR Clark                           1:08.45        
                  33.59     1:08.45 (34.86)                                        
 96 Garcia, Genesis              Merrimack                       1:16.10        
                  36.69     1:16.10 (39.41)                                        
 97 Telma, Cara               FR Stevens                         1:16.82        
                  35.98     1:16.82 (40.84)                                        
 98 Robertson, Coral             Merrimack                       1:21.31        
                  38.09     1:21.31 (43.22)                                        
 -- Greer, Sabrina            FR Brandeis                       X1:01.98        
                  29.75     1:01.98 (32.23)                                        
 -- Daly, Erin                JR Bryant U                             DQ        
                  27.76          DQ (30.13)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.42  D1A
        2:14.58  D3A
        2:14.75  D2A
        2:15.99  D1B
        2:21.49  D2B
        2:23.03  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Katie     SO Stevens              2:28.76    2:27.03         40  
                  33.29     1:09.99 (36.70)     1:48.01 (38.02)     2:27.03 (39.02)
  2 Niemiec, Emily      SO Bentley              2:31.35    2:28.10         37  
                  33.23     1:10.86 (37.63)     1:49.28 (38.42)     2:28.10 (38.82)
  3 Prinz, Laurie       FR Stevens              2:31.35    2:28.49         35  
                  33.99     1:11.43 (37.44)     1:50.06 (38.63)     2:28.49 (38.43)
  4 Martel, Hailey      SR RWU                  2:31.07    2:29.06         34  
                  33.02     1:10.49 (37.47)     1:49.41 (38.92)     2:29.06 (39.65)
  5 Walsh, Shannon      JR Saint Rose           2:31.40    2:29.52         33  
                  33.12     1:10.59 (37.47)     1:50.24 (39.65)     2:29.52 (39.28)
  6 Messina, Julia      SR Bryant U             2:28.88    2:30.06         32  
                  33.44     1:10.90 (37.46)     1:50.30 (39.40)     2:30.06 (39.76)
  7 Gagnon, Rachel      JR Assumption           2:32.93    2:32.95         31  
                  33.41     1:11.50 (38.09)     1:51.22 (39.72)     2:32.95 (41.73)
  8 Glascock, Tori      SO Stevens              2:33.36    2:33.42         30  
                  34.80     1:13.16 (38.36)     1:52.65 (39.49)     2:33.42 (40.77)
  9 Fournier, Catherin  JR Saint Rose           2:35.00    2:35.42         29  
                  34.73     1:14.09 (39.36)     1:54.36 (40.27)     2:35.42 (41.06)
 10 Torrez, Samantha    JR Bryant U             2:33.80    2:36.63         28  
                  35.76     1:15.14 (39.38)     1:55.76 (40.62)     2:36.63 (40.87)
B - Final
 11 Johnson, McKenzie   JR Assumption           2:35.37    2:32.89         26  
                  34.31     1:12.88 (38.57)     1:52.70 (39.82)     2:32.89 (40.19)
 12 Piper, Elena        SR Stevens              2:36.70    2:33.52         24  
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)     1:51.91 (39.92)     2:33.52 (41.61)
 13 Grant, Allysa       SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.82    2:34.29         22  
                  33.68     1:13.11 (39.43)     1:54.48 (41.37)     2:34.29 (39.81)
 14 Ferris, Rachel      SR Assumption           2:37.76    2:36.88         21  
                  35.48     1:14.55 (39.07)     1:55.78 (41.23)     2:36.88 (41.10)
 15 Petersen, Kim       SR Marywood             2:37.90    2:37.09         20  
                  34.74     1:14.52 (39.78)     1:55.63 (41.11)     2:37.09 (41.46)
 16 Veroneau, Bry       SO Assumption           2:38.17    2:37.43         19  
                  35.34     1:15.10 (39.76)     1:55.90 (40.80)     2:37.43 (41.53)
 17 Reyman, Thea        SO Wpi Engineers        2:38.27    2:37.77         18  
                  35.77     1:15.72 (39.95)     1:56.58 (40.86)     2:37.77 (41.19)
 18 Eggleston, Zoe      JR Wpi Engineers        2:37.33    2:37.78         17  
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)     1:56.51 (41.25)     2:37.78 (41.27)
 19 Christenson, Katly  SR Stevens              2:37.81    2:38.82         16  
                  35.29     1:15.94 (40.65)     1:57.60 (41.66)     2:38.82 (41.22)
 20 Galer, Ali          FR Stevens              2:36.40    2:39.86         14  
                  35.20     1:15.20 (40.00)     1:57.33 (42.13)     2:39.86 (42.53)
C - Final
 21 Day, Bailee         FR Assumption           2:38.99    2:36.37         11  
                  34.68     1:13.94 (39.26)     1:56.52 (42.58)     2:36.37 (39.85)
 22 Flynn, Caroline     FR Wpi Engineers        2:38.35    2:36.93          9  
                  34.93     1:14.49 (39.56)     1:55.48 (40.99)     2:36.93 (41.45)
 23 Marcucci, Stephani  FR Wpi Engineers        2:40.89    2:38.37          8  
                  35.13     1:14.33 (39.20)     1:56.12 (41.79)     2:38.37 (42.25)
 24 Hall, Samantha      SR Saint Rose           2:41.56    2:39.13          7  
                  35.97     1:16.48 (40.51)     1:58.09 (41.61)     2:39.13 (41.04)
 25 Martin, Kelly       FR Wpi Engineers        2:39.98    2:39.77          6  
                  35.62     1:15.68 (40.06)     1:56.90 (41.22)     2:39.77 (42.87)
 26 Whitaker, Danielle  FR Bryant U             2:39.91    2:39.90          5  
                  34.30     1:14.43 (40.13)     1:56.70 (42.27)     2:39.90 (43.20)
 27 Vandervort, Jenna   FR Wpi Engineers        2:41.65    2:40.41          4  
                  36.22     1:17.24 (41.02)     1:58.68 (41.44)     2:40.41 (41.73)
 28 Borges, Sydney      SO RWU                  2:41.79    2:41.35          3  
                  36.26     1:18.72 (42.46)     2:00.25 (41.53)     2:41.35 (41.10)
 29 Cuevas, Brittany    JR RWU                  2:41.86    2:41.74          2  
                  37.21     1:17.85 (40.64)     1:59.63 (41.78)     2:41.74 (42.11)
 30 Despres, Emilie     FR Bryant U             2:41.92    2:45.37          1  
                  36.34     1:19.12 (42.78)     2:02.84 (43.72)     2:45.37 (42.53)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.42  D1A
        2:14.58  D3A
        2:14.75  D2A
        2:15.99  D1B
        2:21.49  D2B
        2:23.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prescott, Katie           SO Stevens                         2:28.76 q      
                  33.75     1:11.08 (37.33)     1:49.59 (38.51)     2:28.76 (39.17)
  2 Messina, Julia            SR Bryant U                        2:28.88 q      
                  33.32     1:11.08 (37.76)     1:49.83 (38.75)     2:28.88 (39.05)
  3 Martel, Hailey            SR RWU                             2:31.07 q      
                  33.63     1:11.48 (37.85)     1:51.11 (39.63)     2:31.07 (39.96)
  4 Prinz, Laurie             FR Stevens                         2:31.35 q      
                  34.70     1:12.29 (37.59)     1:51.97 (39.68)     2:31.35 (39.38)
  4 Niemiec, Emily            SO Bentley                         2:31.35 q      
                  33.93     1:12.16 (38.23)     1:51.39 (39.23)     2:31.35 (39.96)
  6 Walsh, Shannon            JR Saint Rose                      2:31.40 q      
                  33.85     1:12.22 (38.37)     1:52.23 (40.01)     2:31.40 (39.17)
  7 Gagnon, Rachel            JR Assumption                      2:32.93 q      
                  34.20     1:12.77 (38.57)     1:52.11 (39.34)     2:32.93 (40.82)
  8 Glascock, Tori            SO Stevens                         2:33.36 q      
                  35.22     1:14.00 (38.78)     1:53.59 (39.59)     2:33.36 (39.77)
  9 Torrez, Samantha          JR Bryant U                        2:33.80 q      
                  35.96     1:15.30 (39.34)     1:54.40 (39.10)     2:33.80 (39.40)
 10 Fournier, Catherine       JR Saint Rose                      2:35.00 q      
                  34.58     1:13.84 (39.26)     1:54.14 (40.30)     2:35.00 (40.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, McKenzie         JR Assumption                      2:35.37 q      
                  34.75     1:13.95 (39.20)     1:54.42 (40.47)     2:35.37 (40.95)
 12 Grant, Allysa             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:35.82 q      
                  34.12     1:13.73 (39.61)     1:55.22 (41.49)     2:35.82 (40.60)
 13 Galer, Ali                FR Stevens                         2:36.40 q      
                  35.39     1:15.88 (40.49)     1:56.95 (41.07)     2:36.40 (39.45)
 14 Piper, Elena              SR Stevens                         2:36.70 q      
                  34.98     1:14.39 (39.41)     1:55.10 (40.71)     2:36.70 (41.60)
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            JR Wpi Engineers                   2:37.33 q      
                  35.44     1:15.37 (39.93)     1:56.32 (40.95)     2:37.33 (41.01)
 16 Ferris, Rachel            SR Assumption                      2:37.76 q      
                  36.09     1:16.45 (40.36)     1:57.00 (40.55)     2:37.76 (40.76)
 17 Christenson, Katlyn       SR Stevens                         2:37.81 q      
                  35.20     1:15.23 (40.03)     1:56.29 (41.06)     2:37.81 (41.52)
 18 Petersen, Kim             SR Marywood                        2:37.90 q      
                  35.11     1:14.94 (39.83)     1:56.32 (41.38)     2:37.90 (41.58)
 19 Veroneau, Bry             SO Assumption                      2:38.17 q      
                  35.74     1:15.56 (39.82)     1:56.29 (40.73)     2:38.17 (41.88)
 20 Reyman, Thea              SO Wpi Engineers                   2:38.27 q      
                  36.07     1:16.01 (39.94)     1:56.80 (40.79)     2:38.27 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Flynn, Caroline           FR Wpi Engineers                   2:38.35 q      
                  36.40     1:16.63 (40.23)     1:56.87 (40.24)     2:38.35 (41.48)
 22 Day, Bailee               FR Assumption                      2:38.99 q      
                  36.07     1:16.93 (40.86)     1:59.60 (42.67)     2:38.99 (39.39)
 23 Whitaker, Danielle        FR Bryant U                        2:39.91 q      
                  35.23     1:16.00 (40.77)     1:57.41 (41.41)     2:39.91 (42.50)
 24 Martin, Kelly             FR Wpi Engineers                   2:39.98 q      
                  35.98     1:16.51 (40.53)     1:57.83 (41.32)     2:39.98 (42.15)
 25 Marcucci, Stephanie       FR Wpi Engineers                   2:40.89 q      
                  35.66     1:15.92 (40.26)     1:57.93 (42.01)     2:40.89 (42.96)
 26 Hall, Samantha            SR Saint Rose                      2:41.56 q      
                  35.96     1:16.62 (40.66)     1:59.18 (42.56)     2:41.56 (42.38)
 27 Vandervort, Jenna         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:41.65 q      
                  38.59     1:20.28 (41.69)     2:01.31 (41.03)     2:41.65 (40.34)
 28 Borges, Sydney            SO RWU                             2:41.79 q      
                  36.60     1:17.51 (40.91)     1:58.97 (41.46)     2:41.79 (42.82)
 29 Cuevas, Brittany          JR RWU                             2:41.86 q      
                  36.22     1:17.57 (41.35)     1:59.88 (42.31)     2:41.86 (41.98)
 30 Despres, Emilie           FR Bryant U                        2:41.92 q      
                  35.94     1:17.53 (41.59)     2:00.05 (42.52)     2:41.92 (41.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shoemaker, Roni           FR Marywood                        2:42.28        
                  38.38     1:20.05 (41.67)     2:01.27 (41.22)     2:42.28 (41.01)
 32 Sousa, Abigail            SO RWU                             2:45.11        
                  36.57     1:18.00 (41.43)     2:01.51 (43.51)     2:45.11 (43.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tomanelli, Emily          SO Assumption                      2:45.46        
                  38.36     1:19.62 (41.26)     2:02.96 (43.34)     2:45.46 (42.50)
 34 Lew, Niki                 JR Clark                           2:45.67        
                  37.46     1:19.68 (42.22)     2:02.82 (43.14)     2:45.67 (42.85)
 35 Connor, Allie             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:46.43        
                  37.97     1:19.52 (41.55)     2:02.13 (42.61)     2:46.43 (44.30)
 36 Dandrea, Kaye             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:46.47        
                  37.81     1:20.77 (42.96)     2:03.63 (42.86)     2:46.47 (42.84)
 37 Moorehead, Hailey         SR Marywood                        2:47.05        
                  36.56     1:18.09 (41.53)     2:02.54 (44.45)     2:47.05 (44.51)
 38 Onishi, Jill              FR Wpi Engineers                   2:47.79        
                  37.12     1:19.66 (42.54)     2:03.67 (44.01)     2:47.79 (44.12)
 39 Prosterman, Lara          JR Clark                           2:47.85        
                  38.82     1:21.12 (42.30)     2:04.51 (43.39)     2:47.85 (43.34)
 40 Borrelli, Alexandra       SR Stevens                         2:49.25        
                  37.95     1:20.37 (42.42)     2:04.14 (43.77)     2:49.25 (45.11)
 41 Wilson, Ireland              Merrimack                       2:54.73        
                  38.89     1:21.66 (42.77)     2:07.46 (45.80)     2:54.73 (47.27)
 42 Fein, Audrey              FR Brandeis                        3:01.49        
                  40.63     1:26.42 (45.79)     2:14.27 (47.85)     3:01.49 (47.22)
 43 Nicolas, Abby             SR Marywood                        3:06.38        
                  41.03     1:27.25 (46.22)     2:15.91 (48.66)     3:06.38 (50.47)
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolte, Hannah       SO RWU                    27.39      27.46         40  
  2 Jurczyk, Sarah      SO Stevens                28.30      28.27         37  
  3 Patterson, Marissa  JR Wpi Engineers          28.57      28.35         35  
  4 Kaduboski, Kate     FR Bentley                28.31      28.55         34  
  5 Jones, Courtney     FR Stevens                28.26      28.57         33  
  6 Barr, Courtney      SO Assumption             29.10      28.73         31.5
  6 Dye, Caitlin        FR Bryant U               28.83      28.73         31.5
  8 Sheinhait, Amy      SO Brandeis               29.17      28.97         30  
  9 Toskas, Aerin       SO Assumption             29.18      29.05         29  
 10 Hendershot, Claire  JR Stevens                29.20      29.31         28  
B - Final
 11 Hoogenboom, Sarah   SO Stevens                29.46      29.08         26  
 12 Viator, Melissa     FR Bentley                29.23      29.35         24  
 13 Orzechowski, Melis  JR Clark                  30.17      29.80         22  
 14 Mcgowan, Maeve         Merrimack              29.93      29.81         21  
 15 Tu, Sherry          SO Brandeis               30.80      29.98         20  
 16 Fowler, Sierra      JR Wpi Engineers          30.86      30.18         19  
 17 Kalletta, Claire    SO RWU                    30.90      30.37         18  
 18 Pernsteiner, Megan  SR Bentley                29.97      30.45         17  
 19 Pielka, Gabrielle   FR RWU                    30.48      30.52         16  
 20 Clary, Kelsey       SR Clark                  30.85      30.72         14  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolte, Hannah             SO RWU                               27.39 q      
  2 Webber, Mackenzie         SO RWU                               27.67 q      
  3 Jones, Courtney           FR Stevens                           28.26 q      
  4 Jurczyk, Sarah            SO Stevens                           28.30 q      
  5 Kaduboski, Kate           FR Bentley                           28.31 q      
  6 Patterson, Marissa        JR Wpi Engineers                     28.57 q      
  7 Dye, Caitlin              FR Bryant U                          28.83 q      
  8 Barr, Courtney            SO Assumption                        29.10 q      
  9 Sheinhait, Amy            SO Brandeis                          29.17 q      
 10 Toskas, Aerin             SO Assumption                        29.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hendershot, Claire        JR Stevens                           29.20 q      
 12 Viator, Melissa           FR Bentley                           29.23 q      
 13 Hoogenboom, Sarah         SO Stevens                           29.46 q      
 14 Mcgowan, Maeve               Merrimack                         29.93 q      
 15 Pernsteiner, Megan        SR Bentley                           29.97 q      
 16 Orzechowski, Melissa      JR Clark                             30.17 q      
 17 Pielka, Gabrielle         FR RWU                               30.48 q      
 18 Eberlin, Holly            SO RWU                               30.53 q      
 19 Tu, Sherry                SO Brandeis                          30.80 q      
 20 Clary, Kelsey             SR Clark                             30.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fowler, Sierra            JR Wpi Engineers                     30.86        
 22 Kalletta, Claire          SO RWU                               30.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cole, Caroline            FR Assumption                        31.44        
 24 Damsky, Abby              SO Brandeis                          31.63        
 25 Emmons, Rachel            SR RWU                               31.88        
 26 Claverie, Tori            JR Wpi Engineers                     32.40        
 27 McKeage, Sarah            FR Wpi Engineers                     32.61        
 28 Braley, Alana             FR RWU                               32.90        
 29 Soriano, Thalia           FR Saint Rose                        32.98        
 30 Saar, Maya                SO Brandeis                          33.22        
 31 Frerichs, Sydney             Merrimack                         35.36        
 32 Alexander, Cyonn          FR Saint Rose                        35.78        
 33 Reiske, Ashley            FR Saint Rose                        36.06        
 34 VanPelt, Kendra              Merrimack                         36.30        
 35 Mendez, Vinelys           JR Marywood                          37.26        
 36 Robertson, Coral             Merrimack                         42.51        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.37  D1A
        4:13.77  D3A
        4:18.79  D2A
        4:19.39  D1B
        4:31.73  D2B
        4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh       SO Assumption           4:36.96    4:32.69 D3B     40  
                  28.52     1:01.55 (33.03)     1:36.08 (34.53)     2:10.55 (34.47)
        2:49.23 (38.68)     3:29.53 (40.30)     4:01.41 (31.88)     4:32.69 (31.28)
  2 Earley, Shannon     JR RWU                  4:43.56    4:36.23 D3B     37  
                  29.44     1:03.56 (34.12)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:10.39 (32.68)
        2:52.23 (41.84)     3:33.96 (41.73)     4:06.49 (32.53)     4:36.23 (29.74)
  3 Niemiec, Emily      SO Bentley              4:41.71    4:36.34 D3B     35  
                  29.21     1:02.95 (33.74)     1:38.86 (35.91)     2:14.21 (35.35)
        2:53.01 (38.80)     3:33.13 (40.12)     4:05.78 (32.65)     4:36.34 (30.56)
  4 Heinbach, Elizabet  SR Stevens              4:42.44    4:38.91         34  
                  28.76     1:01.81 (33.05)     1:37.30 (35.49)     2:12.86 (35.56)
        2:52.99 (40.13)     3:33.70 (40.71)     4:06.95 (33.25)     4:38.91 (31.96)
  5 Quirk, Shannon      FR Assumption           4:45.08    4:41.53         33  
                  30.80     1:05.43 (34.63)     1:42.04 (36.61)     2:18.05 (36.01)
        2:59.46 (41.41)     3:40.93 (41.47)     4:11.79 (30.86)     4:41.53 (29.74)
  6 Day, Jenny          SO Wpi Engineers        4:44.07    4:41.65         32  
                  28.95     1:02.07 (33.12)     1:38.56 (36.49)     2:14.91 (36.35)
        2:56.38 (41.47)     3:38.47 (42.09)     4:10.51 (32.04)     4:41.65 (31.14)
  7 Doerrman, Lauren    SR Bryant U             4:43.60    4:42.64         31  
                  29.72     1:04.04 (34.32)     1:40.28 (36.24)     2:16.85 (36.57)
        2:56.62 (39.77)     3:38.44 (41.82)     4:11.07 (32.63)     4:42.64 (31.57)
  8 Kaduboski, Kate     FR Bentley              4:46.39    4:44.40         30  
                  30.71     1:05.60 (34.89)     1:40.87 (35.27)     2:15.92 (35.05)
        2:58.29 (42.37)     3:41.12 (42.83)     4:13.11 (31.99)     4:44.40 (31.29)
  9 Prescott, Katie     SO Stevens              4:49.47    4:44.65         29  
                  30.60     1:05.00 (34.40)     1:44.16 (39.16)     2:21.52 (37.36)
        3:00.96 (39.44)     3:40.25 (39.29)     4:13.18 (32.93)     4:44.65 (31.47)
 10 Kirk, Mackenzie     SO Bryant U             4:46.99    4:51.97         28  
                  30.44     1:06.25 (35.81)     1:42.56 (36.31)     2:18.77 (36.21)
        3:02.61 (43.84)     3:46.39 (43.78)     4:19.67 (33.28)     4:51.97 (32.30)
B - Final
 11 Reinhardt, Olivia   JR Saint Rose           4:54.39    4:49.57         26  
                  30.14     1:04.78 (34.64)     1:43.09 (38.31)     2:21.56 (38.47)
        3:02.41 (40.85)     3:44.60 (42.19)     4:18.28 (33.68)     4:49.57 (31.29)
 12 Petrozza, Ali       FR Assumption           4:50.57    4:50.79         24  
                  29.98     1:04.25 (34.27)     1:42.61 (38.36)     2:20.24 (37.63)
        3:03.18 (42.94)     3:46.45 (43.27)     4:19.77 (33.32)     4:50.79 (31.02)
 13 Murphy, Kelley      SR Bryant U             4:54.44    4:51.07         22  
                  31.30     1:08.17 (36.87)     1:44.60 (36.43)     2:20.94 (36.34)
        3:03.02 (42.08)     3:45.14 (42.12)     4:18.89 (33.75)     4:51.07 (32.18)
 14 Johnson, McKenzie   JR Assumption           4:56.00    4:51.76         21  
                  31.91     1:08.54 (36.63)     1:46.77 (38.23)     2:25.10 (38.33)
        3:04.71 (39.61)     3:45.39 (40.68)     4:19.44 (34.05)     4:51.76 (32.32)
 15 Freud, Jamie        SO Wpi Engineers        4:54.95    4:53.08         20  
                  30.10     1:05.94 (35.84)     1:42.52 (36.58)     2:18.37 (35.85)
        3:01.81 (43.44)     3:46.98 (45.17)     4:20.56 (33.58)     4:53.08 (32.52)
 16 Randolph, Julia     FR Marywood             4:55.70    4:54.52         19  
                  30.55     1:08.02 (37.47)     1:44.96 (36.94)     2:21.36 (36.40)
        3:04.30 (42.94)     3:47.71 (43.41)     4:21.62 (33.91)     4:54.52 (32.90)
 17 Travers, Kaitlin    SO Wpi Engineers        4:55.58    4:54.92         18  
                  31.12     1:06.85 (35.73)     1:46.11 (39.26)     2:24.97 (38.86)
        3:06.19 (41.22)     3:48.10 (41.91)     4:22.65 (34.55)     4:54.92 (32.27)
 18 Fitzsimmons, Shann  FR Assumption           4:54.87    4:55.17         17  
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)     1:45.83 (39.89)     2:25.44 (39.61)
        3:07.11 (41.67)     3:48.77 (41.66)     4:22.84 (34.07)     4:55.17 (32.33)
 19 Grant, Allysa       SO Wpi Engineers        4:56.37    5:00.46         16  
                  30.60     1:05.98 (35.38)     1:44.40 (38.42)     2:23.89 (39.49)
        3:07.94 (44.05)     3:52.23 (44.29)     4:27.13 (34.90)     5:00.46 (33.33)
 20 Warren, Anne        SO Bentley              4:53.38    5:04.56         14  
                  29.85     1:04.56 (34.71)     1:44.34 (39.78)     2:23.64 (39.30)
        3:11.79 (48.15)     4:02.98 (51.19)     4:34.35 (31.37)     5:04.56 (30.21)
C - Final
 21 Prinz, Laurie       FR Stevens              5:01.17    4:48.59         11  
                  31.22     1:08.14 (36.92)     1:46.47 (38.33)     2:24.20 (37.73)
        3:03.18 (38.98)     3:43.00 (39.82)     4:16.20 (33.20)     4:48.59 (32.39)
 22 Urquhart, Karina    JR Clark                4:58.75    4:52.24          9  
                  30.76     1:06.56 (35.80)     1:44.96 (38.40)     2:22.38 (37.42)
        3:04.41 (42.03)     3:46.72 (42.31)     4:20.46 (33.74)     4:52.24 (31.78)
 23 Murphy, Joanna      JR Brandeis             4:57.74    4:56.11          8  
                  30.36     1:06.20 (35.84)     1:44.47 (38.27)     2:22.26 (37.79)
        3:06.41 (44.15)     3:51.74 (45.33)     4:24.72 (32.98)     4:56.11 (31.39)
 24 Hall, Samantha      SR Saint Rose           4:59.63    4:56.77          7  
                  31.55     1:07.39 (35.84)     1:46.98 (39.59)     2:26.21 (39.23)
        3:06.79 (40.58)     3:48.46 (41.67)     4:23.22 (34.76)     4:56.77 (33.55)
 25 Hickey, Shannon     SO Bryant U             5:00.46    4:57.55          6  
                  32.15     1:09.62 (37.47)     1:49.26 (39.64)     2:27.94 (38.68)
        3:08.55 (40.61)     3:51.05 (42.50)     4:25.14 (34.09)     4:57.55 (32.41)
 26 Flynn, Caroline     SR Assumption           4:59.14    4:59.27          5  
                  31.22     1:08.02 (36.80)     1:44.90 (36.88)     2:21.12 (36.22)
        3:05.13 (44.01)     3:50.02 (44.89)     4:25.38 (35.36)     4:59.27 (33.89)
 27 Bushell, Julia      JR Wpi Engineers        5:00.96    4:59.42          4  
                  30.57     1:07.05 (36.48)     1:45.69 (38.64)     2:23.16 (37.47)
        3:07.25 (44.09)     3:51.55 (44.30)     4:26.04 (34.49)     4:59.42 (33.38)
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda    FR RWU                  5:12.48    5:04.83          3  
                  31.04     1:08.42 (37.38)     1:47.87 (39.45)     2:26.16 (38.29)
        3:10.70 (44.54)     3:55.60 (44.90)     4:31.33 (35.73)     5:04.83 (33.50)
 29 Whitaker, Danielle  FR Bryant U             5:07.20    5:06.98          2  
                  32.89     1:12.20 (39.31)     1:52.65 (40.45)     2:31.56 (38.91)
        3:13.86 (42.30)     3:56.89 (43.03)     4:32.77 (35.88)     5:06.98 (34.21)
 30 Caiati, Tricia      JR Marywood             5:04.07    5:10.69          1  
                  34.74     1:13.61 (38.87)     1:52.44 (38.83)     2:31.76 (39.32)
        3:16.95 (45.19)     4:01.48 (44.53)     4:36.20 (34.72)     5:10.69 (34.49)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.37  D1A
        4:13.77  D3A
        4:18.79  D2A
        4:19.39  D1B
        4:31.73  D2B
        4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Niamh             SO Assumption                      4:36.96 q      
                  28.80     1:01.80 (33.00)     1:37.32 (35.52)     2:12.16 (34.84)
        2:50.92 (38.76)     3:30.74 (39.82)     4:03.71 (32.97)     4:36.96 (33.25)
  2 Niemiec, Emily            SO Bentley                         4:41.71 q      
                  29.84     1:04.53 (34.69)     1:41.08 (36.55)     2:16.80 (35.72)
        2:56.03 (39.23)     3:36.38 (40.35)     4:09.48 (33.10)     4:41.71 (32.23)
  3 Heinbach, Elizabeth       SR Stevens                         4:42.44 q      
                  28.65     1:01.47 (32.82)     1:37.40 (35.93)     2:14.39 (36.99)
        2:54.62 (40.23)     3:36.45 (41.83)     4:10.10 (33.65)     4:42.44 (32.34)
  4 Earley, Shannon           JR RWU                             4:43.56 q      
                  30.14     1:05.03 (34.89)     1:40.09 (35.06)     2:14.28 (34.19)
        2:56.77 (42.49)     3:39.62 (42.85)     4:12.74 (33.12)     4:43.56 (30.82)
  5 Doerrman, Lauren          SR Bryant U                        4:43.60 q      
                  29.35     1:03.64 (34.29)     1:41.09 (37.45)     2:17.63 (36.54)
        2:57.74 (40.11)     3:38.70 (40.96)     4:11.79 (33.09)     4:43.60 (31.81)
  6 Day, Jenny                SO Wpi Engineers                   4:44.07 q      
                  29.32     1:03.16 (33.84)     1:40.10 (36.94)     2:16.12 (36.02)
        2:57.77 (41.65)     3:40.60 (42.83)     4:13.28 (32.68)     4:44.07 (30.79)
  7 Quirk, Shannon            FR Assumption                      4:45.08 q      
                  30.70     1:05.51 (34.81)     1:42.54 (37.03)     2:18.80 (36.26)
        3:00.71 (41.91)     3:43.36 (42.65)     4:14.78 (31.42)     4:45.08 (30.30)
  8 Kaduboski, Kate           FR Bentley                         4:46.39 q      
                  30.63     1:05.51 (34.88)     1:41.31 (35.80)     2:16.78 (35.47)
        2:58.81 (42.03)     3:41.36 (42.55)     4:14.38 (33.02)     4:46.39 (32.01)
  9 Kirk, Mackenzie           SO Bryant U                        4:46.99 q      
                  30.22     1:05.58 (35.36)     1:41.29 (35.71)     2:17.05 (35.76)
        2:59.14 (42.09)     3:41.91 (42.77)     4:15.10 (33.19)     4:46.99 (31.89)
 10 Prescott, Katie           SO Stevens                         4:49.47 q      
                  30.71     1:06.26 (35.55)     1:46.64 (40.38)     2:25.35 (38.71)
        3:04.25 (38.90)     3:44.09 (39.84)     4:17.28 (33.19)     4:49.47 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petrozza, Ali             FR Assumption                      4:50.57 q      
                  30.18     1:04.55 (34.37)     1:42.30 (37.75)     2:19.77 (37.47)
        3:02.67 (42.90)     3:45.64 (42.97)     4:18.82 (33.18)     4:50.57 (31.75)
 12 Warren, Anne              SO Bentley                         4:53.38 q      
                  30.07     1:04.31 (34.24)     1:41.56 (37.25)     2:18.57 (37.01)
        3:04.48 (45.91)     3:50.91 (46.43)     4:22.34 (31.43)     4:53.38 (31.04)
 13 Reinhardt, Olivia         JR Saint Rose                      4:54.39 q      
                  30.12     1:05.42 (35.30)     1:43.66 (38.24)     2:21.48 (37.82)
        3:04.11 (42.63)     3:47.35 (43.24)     4:21.60 (34.25)     4:54.39 (32.79)
 14 Murphy, Kelley            SR Bryant U                        4:54.44 q      
                  31.89     1:08.66 (36.77)     1:45.97 (37.31)     2:22.73 (36.76)
        3:05.14 (42.41)     3:47.50 (42.36)     4:21.44 (33.94)     4:54.44 (33.00)
 15 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      FR Assumption                      4:54.87 q      
                  30.85     1:05.97 (35.12)     1:45.75 (39.78)     2:25.14 (39.39)
        3:06.78 (41.64)     3:48.94 (42.16)     4:22.47 (33.53)     4:54.87 (32.40)
 16 Freud, Jamie              SO Wpi Engineers                   4:54.95 q      
                  31.13     1:07.05 (35.92)     1:44.39 (37.34)     2:20.29 (35.90)
        3:04.44 (44.15)     3:49.37 (44.93)     4:22.90 (33.53)     4:54.95 (32.05)
 17 Travers, Kaitlin          SO Wpi Engineers                   4:55.58 q      
                  31.28     1:07.02 (35.74)     1:46.51 (39.49)     2:25.14 (38.63)
        3:06.65 (41.51)     3:48.13 (41.48)     4:22.35 (34.22)     4:55.58 (33.23)
 18 Randolph, Julia           FR Marywood                        4:55.70 q      
                  30.71     1:07.14 (36.43)     1:44.44 (37.30)     2:21.13 (36.69)
        3:03.99 (42.86)     3:47.40 (43.41)     4:21.82 (34.42)     4:55.70 (33.88)
 19 Johnson, McKenzie         JR Assumption                      4:56.00 q      
                  31.86     1:08.27 (36.41)     1:47.45 (39.18)     2:25.86 (38.41)
        3:06.33 (40.47)     3:48.00 (41.67)     4:22.70 (34.70)     4:56.00 (33.30)
 20 Grant, Allysa             SO Wpi Engineers                   4:56.37 q      
                  30.71     1:06.03 (35.32)     1:44.36 (38.33)     2:22.42 (38.06)
        3:05.90 (43.48)     3:49.34 (43.44)     4:24.18 (34.84)     4:56.37 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hand, Emily               SO RWU                             4:57.67 q      
                  30.70     1:07.04 (36.34)     1:42.31 (35.27)     2:17.30 (34.99)
        3:02.98 (45.68)     3:49.16 (46.18)     4:23.75 (34.59)     4:57.67 (33.92)
 22 Murphy, Joanna            JR Brandeis                        4:57.74 q      
                  30.67     1:06.78 (36.11)     1:45.66 (38.88)     2:23.60 (37.94)
        3:07.38 (43.78)     3:52.64 (45.26)     4:25.81 (33.17)     4:57.74 (31.93)
 23 Urquhart, Karina          JR Clark                           4:58.75 q      
                  31.30     1:06.99 (35.69)     1:46.20 (39.21)     2:25.46 (39.26)
        3:07.39 (41.93)     3:51.12 (43.73)     4:25.96 (34.84)     4:58.75 (32.79)
 24 Flynn, Caroline           SR Assumption                      4:59.14 q      
                  31.91     1:09.39 (37.48)     1:47.12 (37.73)     2:24.07 (36.95)
        3:07.54 (43.47)     3:51.88 (44.34)     4:26.47 (34.59)     4:59.14 (32.67)
 25 Hall, Samantha            SR Saint Rose                      4:59.63 q      
                  31.64     1:07.25 (35.61)     1:47.69 (40.44)     2:27.13 (39.44)
        3:08.40 (41.27)     3:51.10 (42.70)     4:26.14 (35.04)     4:59.63 (33.49)
 26 Hickey, Shannon           SO Bryant U                        5:00.46 q      
                  32.33     1:09.65 (37.32)     1:49.86 (40.21)     2:28.48 (38.62)
        3:09.48 (41.00)     3:51.39 (41.91)     4:26.74 (35.35)     5:00.46 (33.72)
 27 Kline, Abigail            FR RWU                             5:00.77 q      
                  30.34     1:05.31 (34.97)     1:42.41 (37.10)     2:19.07 (36.66)
        3:06.22 (47.15)     3:53.56 (47.34)     4:26.80 (33.24)     5:00.77 (33.97)
 28 Bushell, Julia            JR Wpi Engineers                   5:00.96 q      
                  31.11     1:07.93 (36.82)     1:46.68 (38.75)     2:24.59 (37.91)
        3:08.41 (43.82)     3:53.19 (44.78)     4:27.55 (34.36)     5:00.96 (33.41)
 29 Prinz, Laurie             FR Stevens                         5:01.17 q      
                  33.09     1:10.95 (37.86)     1:50.31 (39.36)     2:29.91 (39.60)
        3:11.81 (41.90)     3:53.47 (41.66)   5:01.17 (1:07.70)                    
 30 Caiati, Tricia            JR Marywood                        5:04.07 q      
                  34.00     1:11.16 (37.16)     1:50.09 (38.93)     2:28.35 (38.26)
        3:12.62 (44.27)     3:56.09 (43.47)     4:30.36 (34.27)     5:04.07 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Whitaker, Danielle        FR Bryant U                        5:07.20        
                  32.10     1:10.96 (38.86)     1:51.29 (40.33)     2:30.50 (39.21)
        3:13.53 (43.03)     3:57.07 (43.54)     4:33.20 (36.13)     5:07.20 (34.00)
 32 Leopizzi, Amanda          FR RWU                             5:12.48        
                  31.53     1:09.36 (37.83)     1:50.28 (40.92)     2:30.06 (39.78)
        3:14.98 (44.92)     4:00.63 (45.65)     4:37.24 (36.61)     5:12.48 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Laborio, Fay              SR Brandeis                        5:15.58        
                  32.78     1:11.28 (38.50)     1:51.49 (40.21)     2:29.86 (38.37)
        3:17.39 (47.53)     4:05.16 (47.77)     4:41.33 (36.17)     5:15.58 (34.25)
 34 Galer, Ali                FR Stevens                         5:16.41        
                  33.32     1:12.51 (39.19)     1:54.90 (42.39)     2:35.96 (41.06)
        3:19.39 (43.43)     4:03.21 (43.82)     4:40.14 (36.93)     5:16.41 (36.27)
 35 Greer, Sabrina            FR Brandeis                        5:21.58        
                  34.35     1:14.18 (39.83)     1:55.35 (41.17)     2:35.39 (40.04)
        3:21.81 (46.42)     4:08.17 (46.36)     4:45.51 (37.34)     5:21.58 (36.07)
 36 Carwell, Shanna           SO Marywood                        5:21.93        
                  33.00     1:13.96 (40.96)     1:55.15 (41.19)     2:36.08 (40.93)
        3:23.04 (46.96)     4:10.57 (47.53)     4:47.24 (36.67)     5:21.93 (34.69)
 37 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SO Clark                           5:29.84        
                  33.65     1:14.77 (41.12)     1:57.88 (43.11)     2:40.67 (42.79)
        3:25.94 (45.27)     4:12.60 (46.66)     4:52.08 (39.48)     5:29.84 (37.76)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.82  D1A
        1:47.64  D3A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:48.36  D2A
        1:52.99  D3B
        1:53.77  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caruso, Danielle    JR Stevens              1:54.35    1:54.13         40  
                  26.53       55.23 (28.70)     1:24.55 (29.32)     1:54.13 (29.58)
  2 Jones, Courtney     FR Stevens              1:54.82    1:55.41         37  
                  26.59       55.64 (29.05)     1:25.52 (29.88)     1:55.41 (29.89)
  3 Quirk, Shannon      FR Assumption           1:57.58    1:56.07         35  
                  27.54       56.91 (29.37)     1:26.93 (30.02)     1:56.07 (29.14)
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin    JR Bentley              1:57.40    1:57.68         34  
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)     1:26.41 (30.22)     1:57.68 (31.27)
  5 Lee, Tricia         JR Assumption           1:59.26    1:58.40         33  
                  27.46       57.02 (29.56)     1:27.50 (30.48)     1:58.40 (30.90)
  6 Daly, Erin          JR Bryant U             1:59.05    1:58.49         32  
                  27.35       57.46 (30.11)     1:28.30 (30.84)     1:58.49 (30.19)
  7 Childers, Eva       JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.22    1:58.74         31  
                  27.94       57.78 (29.84)     1:28.04 (30.26)     1:58.74 (30.70)
  8 Rice, Jillian       FR Bryant U             1:58.63    1:59.08         30  
                  26.89       57.03 (30.14)     1:28.23 (31.20)     1:59.08 (30.85)
  9 Johnson, Katharine  SO RWU                  1:57.76    1:59.11         29  
                  27.08       56.71 (29.63)     1:27.82 (31.11)     1:59.11 (31.29)
 10 Matsco, Emily       SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.60    2:00.78         28  
                  28.22       58.40 (30.18)     1:29.55 (31.15)     2:00.78 (31.23)
B - Final
 11 Beckford, Gabriana  SO Saint Rose           2:01.43    1:57.15         26  
                  27.57       57.38 (29.81)     1:27.45 (30.07)     1:57.15 (29.70)
 12 Salzano, Nicole     SO Bryant U             2:00.69    1:58.47         24  
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:28.51 (30.44)     1:58.47 (29.96)
 13 Jameson, Brooke     FR Bentley              2:00.69    1:58.76         22  
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)     1:28.61 (31.11)     1:58.76 (30.15)
 14 Omobono, Bella      SO Assumption           2:00.98    1:59.68         21  
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:29.12 (30.75)     1:59.68 (30.56)
 15 Cobb, Virginia      SO Marywood             2:01.75    1:59.95         20  
                  27.98       57.93 (29.95)     1:28.56 (30.63)     1:59.95 (31.39)
 16 Herman, Kylie       FR Brandeis             2:01.55    2:00.00         19  
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:29.85 (30.97)     2:00.00 (30.15)
 17 Richards, Shantell  SO RWU                  2:02.10    2:00.93         18  
                  28.12       58.12 (30.00)     1:29.23 (31.11)     2:00.93 (31.70)
 18 Rauch, Hannah       FR Bentley              2:01.10    2:01.23         17  
                  27.92       58.27 (30.35)     1:30.06 (31.79)     2:01.23 (31.17)
 19 Rutledge, Jenn      SR Stevens              2:01.36    2:03.49         16  
                  27.96       58.86 (30.90)     1:30.98 (32.12)     2:03.49 (32.51)
 20 Reyman, Thea        SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.23    2:04.20         14  
                  28.26       59.79 (31.53)     1:32.02 (32.23)     2:04.20 (32.18)
C - Final
 21 Lanam, Rachel       JR Assumption           2:02.28    1:59.16         11  
                  28.24       58.63 (30.39)     1:29.10 (30.47)     1:59.16 (30.06)
 22 Randle, Meghan      SO Stevens              2:04.63    1:59.89          9  
                  28.26       58.77 (30.51)     1:29.37 (30.60)     1:59.89 (30.52)
 23 Orzechowski, Melis  JR Clark                2:02.51    2:01.48          8  
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)     1:30.20 (31.27)     2:01.48 (31.28)
 24 Murphy, Joanna      JR Brandeis             2:03.13    2:02.07          7  
                  28.73       59.43 (30.70)     1:30.89 (31.46)     2:02.07 (31.18)
 25 Regenauer, Nicole   JR Stevens              2:04.76    2:03.07          6  
                  27.38       58.32 (30.94)     1:30.50 (32.18)     2:03.07 (32.57)
 26 Bushee, Fallon      SR Brandeis             2:03.10    2:03.56          5  
                  28.28       59.61 (31.33)     1:31.74 (32.13)     2:03.56 (31.82)
 27 Chen, Jessica       SO Bentley              2:04.33    2:03.67          4  
                  28.38       59.70 (31.32)     1:32.12 (32.42)     2:03.67 (31.55)
 28 Towle, Sam             Merrimack            2:04.44    2:05.04          3  
                  27.93       59.34 (31.41)     1:32.15 (32.81)     2:05.04 (32.89)
 29 Eberlin, Holly      SO RWU                  2:02.46    2:05.52          2  
                  28.49       59.83 (31.34)     1:32.49 (32.66)     2:05.52 (33.03)
 30 Chan, Kristie       SR Bryant U             2:02.76    2:06.57          1  
                  28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)     1:33.37 (33.10)     2:06.57 (33.20)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.82  D1A
        1:47.64  D3A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:48.36  D2A
        1:52.99  D3B
        1:53.77  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Danielle          JR Stevens                         1:54.35 q      
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:24.30 (29.52)     1:54.35 (30.05)
  2 Jones, Courtney           FR Stevens                         1:54.82 q      
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:25.07 (29.73)     1:54.82 (29.75)
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin          JR Bentley                         1:57.40 q      
                  27.30       57.02 (29.72)     1:27.36 (30.34)     1:57.40 (30.04)
  4 Quirk, Shannon            FR Assumption                      1:57.58 q      
                  27.91       57.47 (29.56)     1:28.06 (30.59)     1:57.58 (29.52)
  5 Johnson, Katharine        SO RWU                             1:57.76 q      
                  26.93       56.56 (29.63)     1:26.87 (30.31)     1:57.76 (30.89)
  6 Rice, Jillian             FR Bryant U                        1:58.63 q      
                  27.45       57.85 (30.40)     1:28.32 (30.47)     1:58.63 (30.31)
  7 Daly, Erin                JR Bryant U                        1:59.05 q      
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)     1:28.71 (30.72)     1:59.05 (30.34)
  8 Childers, Eva             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:59.22 q      
                  27.79       57.75 (29.96)     1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.22 (30.73)
  9 Lee, Tricia               JR Assumption                      1:59.26 q      
                  27.96       57.65 (29.69)     1:28.43 (30.78)     1:59.26 (30.83)
 10 Matsco, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:59.60 q      
                  28.00       57.87 (29.87)     1:28.60 (30.73)     1:59.60 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jameson, Brooke           FR Bentley                         2:00.69 q      
                  27.62       58.27 (30.65)     1:29.49 (31.22)     2:00.69 (31.20)
 11 Salzano, Nicole           SO Bryant U                        2:00.69 q      
                  28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:30.35 (31.00)     2:00.69 (30.34)
 13 Omobono, Bella            SO Assumption                      2:00.98 q      
                  28.40       58.55 (30.15)     1:29.46 (30.91)     2:00.98 (31.52)
 14 Rauch, Hannah             FR Bentley                         2:01.10 q      
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)     1:29.98 (31.25)     2:01.10 (31.12)
 15 Rutledge, Jenn            SR Stevens                         2:01.36 q      
                  27.86       58.77 (30.91)     1:30.17 (31.40)     2:01.36 (31.19)
 16 Beckford, Gabriana        SO Saint Rose                      2:01.43 q      
                  28.73       59.87 (31.14)     1:30.86 (30.99)     2:01.43 (30.57)
 17 Herman, Kylie             FR Brandeis                        2:01.55 q      
                  28.20       59.01 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.69)     2:01.55 (30.85)
 18 Cobb, Virginia            SO Marywood                        2:01.75 q      
                  28.48       58.67 (30.19)     1:29.90 (31.23)     2:01.75 (31.85)
 19 Richards, Shantelle       SO RWU                             2:02.10 q      
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)     1:30.87 (31.40)     2:02.10 (31.23)
 20 Reyman, Thea              SO Wpi Engineers                   2:02.23 q      
                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)     1:29.91 (31.90)     2:02.23 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lanam, Rachel             JR Assumption                      2:02.28 q      
                  28.64       59.68 (31.04)     1:30.72 (31.04)     2:02.28 (31.56)
 22 Eberlin, Holly            SO RWU                             2:02.46 q      
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:30.72 (31.39)     2:02.46 (31.74)
 23 Orzechowski, Melissa      JR Clark                           2:02.51 q      
                  28.24       59.20 (30.96)     1:30.92 (31.72)     2:02.51 (31.59)
 24 Chan, Kristie             SR Bryant U                        2:02.76 q      
                  28.01       59.27 (31.26)     1:31.67 (32.40)     2:02.76 (31.09)
 25 Bushee, Fallon            SR Brandeis                        2:03.10 q      
                  28.09       59.34 (31.25)     1:31.97 (32.63)     2:03.10 (31.13)
 26 Murphy, Joanna            JR Brandeis                        2:03.13 q      
                  29.09     1:00.60 (31.51)     1:32.28 (31.68)     2:03.13 (30.85)
 27 Chen, Jessica             SO Bentley                         2:04.33 q      
                  28.93     1:00.18 (31.25)     1:32.62 (32.44)     2:04.33 (31.71)
 28 Towle, Sam                   Merrimack                       2:04.44 q      
                  27.99       58.96 (30.97)     1:31.60 (32.64)     2:04.44 (32.84)
 29 Randle, Meghan            SO Stevens                         2:04.63 q      
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)     1:31.19 (32.28)     2:04.63 (33.44)
 30 Almandoz, Andrea          JR RWU                             2:04.66 q      
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)     1:31.96 (32.16)     2:04.66 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Regenauer, Nicole         JR Stevens                         2:04.76        
                  27.68       59.23 (31.55)     1:32.01 (32.78)     2:04.76 (32.75)
 32 Coyle, Mary Cate          FR Marywood                        2:04.76        
                  28.05       59.35 (31.30)     1:31.91 (32.56)     2:04.76 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Konieczny, Amanda         SR Wpi Engineers                   2:04.86        
                  28.77     1:00.32 (31.55)     1:32.42 (32.10)     2:04.86 (32.44)
 34 Cole, Caroline            FR Assumption                      2:05.07        
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)     1:32.09 (32.15)     2:05.07 (32.98)
 35 Veroneau, Bry             SO Assumption                      2:05.29        
                  29.06     1:00.87 (31.81)     1:32.87 (32.00)     2:05.29 (32.42)
 36 Culkin, Kelly             SR Bentley                         2:05.77        
                  28.82     1:00.05 (31.23)     1:32.80 (32.75)     2:05.77 (32.97)
 37 Stratica, Heather         JR Wpi Engineers                   2:05.88        
                  28.83     1:00.45 (31.62)     1:33.11 (32.66)     2:05.88 (32.77)
 38 Leombruno, Rachel         JR Saint Rose                      2:06.07        
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)     1:33.82 (33.11)     2:06.07 (32.25)
 39 Kozikowski, Kelsey        FR Assumption                      2:06.49        
                  29.28     1:01.64 (32.36)   2:06.49 (1:04.85)                    
 40 Dougherty, Erin           JR Assumption                      2:06.53        
                  29.94     1:02.04 (32.10)     1:34.61 (32.57)     2:06.53 (31.92)
 41 Vandervort, Jenna         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:06.75        
                  30.06     1:02.92 (32.86)     1:34.91 (31.99)     2:06.75 (31.84)
 42 Cuevas, Brittany          JR RWU                             2:06.79        
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)     1:34.01 (33.04)     2:06.79 (32.78)
 43 Nicholls, Morgan          FR Assumption                      2:07.16        
                  28.79     1:00.57 (31.78)     1:33.88 (33.31)     2:07.16 (33.28)
 44 Martin, Kelly             FR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.30        
                  29.17     1:01.18 (32.01)     1:34.32 (33.14)     2:07.30 (32.98)
 45 Claverie, Tori            JR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.45        
                  29.72     1:02.60 (32.88)     1:34.72 (32.12)     2:07.45 (32.73)
 46 Flynn, Caroline           FR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.70        
                  28.65     1:00.42 (31.77)     1:33.83 (33.41)     2:07.70 (33.87)
 47 Buglino, Nikki            JR Saint Rose                      2:08.45        
                  29.66     1:01.71 (32.05)     1:34.88 (33.17)     2:08.45 (33.57)
 48 Wey, Jessica              SO Wpi Engineers                   2:08.87        
                  30.39     1:03.45 (33.06)     1:36.93 (33.48)     2:08.87 (31.94)
 49 Keddy, McKenzie           JR Saint Rose                      2:10.68        
                  30.45     1:03.40 (32.95)     1:36.90 (33.50)     2:10.68 (33.78)
 49 Engelhard, Lauren         JR Saint Rose                      2:10.68        
                  30.11     1:02.65 (32.54)     1:36.55 (33.90)     2:10.68 (34.13)
 51 McCarthy, Allison         SO Marywood                        2:10.73        
                  30.19     1:03.14 (32.95)     1:36.59 (33.45)     2:10.73 (34.14)
 52 Dandrea, Kaye             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:11.18        
                  30.69     1:03.99 (33.30)     1:37.88 (33.89)     2:11.18 (33.30)
 53 Candiloro, Katie          SR Wpi Engineers                   2:11.80        
                  30.34     1:03.64 (33.30)     1:37.76 (34.12)     2:11.80 (34.04)
 54 Gray, Charlotte           SO Clark                           2:12.00        
                  30.05     1:03.65 (33.60)     1:38.31 (34.66)     2:12.00 (33.69)
 55 Gaffney, Theresa          SR Brandeis                        2:14.08        
                  31.26     1:05.36 (34.10)     1:39.95 (34.59)     2:14.08 (34.13)
 56 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose                      2:14.49        
                  31.39     1:05.35 (33.96)     1:40.00 (34.65)     2:14.49 (34.49)
 57 Fowler, Sierra            JR Wpi Engineers                   2:14.99        
                  30.14     1:03.91 (33.77)     1:39.87 (35.96)     2:14.99 (35.12)
 58 Zimmer, Kim               SR Marywood                        2:15.19        
                  31.63     1:06.15 (34.52)     1:41.02 (34.87)     2:15.19 (34.17)
 59 Muratori, Amelia          FR Clark                           2:15.25        
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)     1:40.37 (35.37)     2:15.25 (34.88)
 60 McKeage, Sarah            FR Wpi Engineers                   2:15.83        
                  29.92     1:04.43 (34.51)     1:40.32 (35.89)     2:15.83 (35.51)
 61 Randle, Mackenzie         FR Stevens                         2:16.30        
                  31.69     1:06.06 (34.37)     1:41.37 (35.31)     2:16.30 (34.93)
 62 VanPelt, Kendra              Merrimack                       2:18.06        
                  31.00     1:06.06 (35.06)     1:42.03 (35.97)     2:18.06 (36.03)
 63 Nack, Abby                JR Wpi Engineers                   2:19.25        
                  30.31     1:05.86 (35.55)     1:43.06 (37.20)     2:19.25 (36.19)
 64 Giordano, Michelle        SR Bentley                         2:19.82        
                  31.96     1:07.48 (35.52)     1:43.75 (36.27)     2:19.82 (36.07)
 65 Alexander, Cyonn          FR Saint Rose                      2:21.33        
                  31.92     1:07.92 (36.00)     1:45.23 (37.31)     2:21.33 (36.10)
 66 Appel, Alana                 Merrimack                       2:22.03        
                  32.34     1:08.47 (36.13)     1:45.80 (37.33)     2:22.03 (36.23)
 67 Williams, Makaila         SO Bentley                         2:23.92        
                  31.98     1:07.91 (35.93)     1:45.84 (37.93)     2:23.92 (38.08)
 68 Casey, Taylor             FR Saint Rose                      2:24.94        
                  33.51     1:10.65 (37.14)     1:48.20 (37.55)     2:24.94 (36.74)
 69 Gillis, Kate              SR Wpi Engineers                   2:26.76        
                  34.02     1:11.11 (37.09)     1:48.99 (37.88)     2:26.76 (37.77)
 70 Seuling, Jenny            FR Bentley                         2:30.98        
                  35.08     1:13.40 (38.32)     1:52.69 (39.29)     2:30.98 (38.29)
 -- Kirk, Mackenzie           SO Bryant U                       X2:03.25        
                  28.48       59.48 (31.00)     1:31.60 (32.12)     2:03.25 (31.65)
 -- Pernsteiner, Megan        SR Bentley                        X2:04.97        
                  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:33.15 (32.54)     2:04.97 (31.82)
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.51  D1A
          54.12  D3A
          54.50  D2A
          55.09  D1B
          57.23  D2B
          57.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Victoria     SR Assumption             59.64      58.56         40  
                  28.46       58.56 (30.10)                                        
  2 Nolte, Hannah       SO RWU                    58.94      59.35         37  
                  28.57       59.35 (30.78)                                        
  3 Salzano, Nicole     SO Bryant U             1:00.86      59.84         35  
                  29.41       59.84 (30.43)                                        
  4 Christenson, Katly  SR Stevens              1:00.89    1:01.04         34  
                  29.87     1:01.04 (31.17)                                        
  5 Patterson, Marissa  JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.29    1:01.07         33  
                  29.49     1:01.07 (31.58)                                        
  6 Kaduboski, Kate     FR Bentley              1:00.77    1:01.12         32  
                  29.74     1:01.12 (31.38)                                        
  7 Hendershot, Claire  JR Stevens              1:01.12    1:01.35         31  
                  29.91     1:01.35 (31.44)                                        
  8 Viator, Melissa     FR Bentley              1:01.10    1:01.55         30  
                  29.79     1:01.55 (31.76)                                        
  9 Watson, Valeria     SO Bryant U             1:01.30    1:01.68         29  
                  29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 McMillen, Jessica   SO Saint Rose           1:03.55    1:00.43         26  
                  29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)                                        
 12 Beckford, Gabriana  SO Saint Rose           1:02.75    1:00.68         24  
                  29.95     1:00.68 (30.73)                                        
 13 Earley, Shannon     JR RWU                  1:02.64    1:01.12         22  
                  30.04     1:01.12 (31.08)                                        
 14 Barr, Courtney      SO Assumption           1:02.80    1:01.89         21  
                  30.17     1:01.89 (31.72)                                        
 15 Dye, Caitlin        FR Bryant U             1:01.83    1:02.13         20  
                  30.64     1:02.13 (31.49)                                        
 16 Toskas, Aerin       SO Assumption           1:02.51    1:02.24         19  
                  30.26     1:02.24 (31.98)                                        
 17 Hoogenboom, Sarah   SO Stevens              1:03.11    1:02.53         18  
                  30.49     1:02.53 (32.04)                                        
 18 Nardone, Mia        FR Marywood             1:03.02    1:03.53         17  
                  30.72     1:03.53 (32.81)                                        
 19 Yu, Dana            SR Bryant U             1:03.55    1:04.73         16  
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)                                        
 20 Mcgowan, Maeve         Merrimack            1:03.67    1:04.74         14  
                  31.74     1:04.74 (33.00)                                        
C - Final
 21 Freud, Jamie        SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.11    1:03.74         11  
                  31.37     1:03.74 (32.37)                                        
 22 Flynn, Caroline     SR Assumption           1:03.82    1:04.01          9  
                  31.41     1:04.01 (32.60)                                        
 23 Buglino, Nikki      JR Saint Rose           1:04.85    1:04.28          8  
                  31.54     1:04.28 (32.74)                                        
 24 Pernsteiner, Megan  SR Bentley              1:04.24    1:04.29          7  
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)                                        
 25 Hand, Emily         SO RWU                  1:03.82    1:04.60          6  
                  31.63     1:04.60 (32.97)                                        
 26 Bushell, Julia      JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.34    1:04.98          5  
                  31.42     1:04.98 (33.56)                                        
 27 Pielka, Gabrielle   FR RWU                  1:05.89    1:05.13          4  
                  31.96     1:05.13 (33.17)                                        
 28 Rice, Jillian       FR Bryant U             1:04.78    1:05.50          3  
                  31.79     1:05.50 (33.71)                                        
 29 Cole, Caroline      FR Assumption           1:06.53    1:06.45          2  
                  32.74     1:06.45 (33.71)                                        
 30 Murphy, Kelley      SR Bryant U             1:06.10    1:07.40          1  
                  32.78     1:07.40 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.51  D1A
          54.12  D3A
          54.50  D2A
          55.09  D1B
          57.23  D2B
          57.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolte, Hannah             SO RWU                               58.94 q      
                  28.45       58.94 (30.49)                                        
  2 Weber, Victoria           SR Assumption                        59.64 q      
                  28.91       59.64 (30.73)                                        
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           FR Bentley                         1:00.77 q      
                  29.60     1:00.77 (31.17)                                        
  4 Salzano, Nicole           SO Bryant U                        1:00.86 q      
                  29.98     1:00.86 (30.88)                                        
  5 Christenson, Katlyn       SR Stevens                         1:00.89 q      
                  29.95     1:00.89 (30.94)                                        
  6 Webber, Mackenzie         SO RWU                             1:00.92 q      
                  29.79     1:00.92 (31.13)                                        
  7 Viator, Melissa           FR Bentley                         1:01.10 q      
                  29.76     1:01.10 (31.34)                                        
  8 Hendershot, Claire        JR Stevens                         1:01.12 q      
                  29.69     1:01.12 (31.43)                                        
  9 Patterson, Marissa        JR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.29 q      
                  29.44     1:01.29 (31.85)                                        
 10 Watson, Valeria           SO Bryant U                        1:01.30 q      
                  30.13     1:01.30 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dye, Caitlin              FR Bryant U                        1:01.83 q      
                  30.32     1:01.83 (31.51)                                        
 12 Toskas, Aerin             SO Assumption                      1:02.51 q      
                  30.66     1:02.51 (31.85)                                        
 13 Earley, Shannon           JR RWU                             1:02.64 q      
                  30.89     1:02.64 (31.75)                                        
 14 Beckford, Gabriana        SO Saint Rose                      1:02.75 q      
                  31.11     1:02.75 (31.64)                                        
 15 Barr, Courtney            SO Assumption                      1:02.80 q      
                  30.55     1:02.80 (32.25)                                        
 16 Nardone, Mia              FR Marywood                        1:03.02 q      
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)                                        
 17 Hoogenboom, Sarah         SO Stevens                         1:03.11 q      
                  31.10     1:03.11 (32.01)                                        
 18 McMillen, Jessica         SO Saint Rose                      1:03.55 q      
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)                                        
 18 Yu, Dana                  SR Bryant U                        1:03.55 q      
                  30.87     1:03.55 (32.68)                                        
 20 Mcgowan, Maeve               Merrimack                       1:03.67 q      
                  30.92     1:03.67 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hand, Emily               SO RWU                             1:03.82 q      
                  31.35     1:03.82 (32.47)                                        
 21 Flynn, Caroline           SR Assumption                      1:03.82 q      
                  31.34     1:03.82 (32.48)                                        
 23 Freud, Jamie              SO Wpi Engineers                   1:04.11 q      
                  31.30     1:04.11 (32.81)                                        
 24 Pernsteiner, Megan        SR Bentley                         1:04.24 q      
                  31.54     1:04.24 (32.70)                                        
 25 Bushell, Julia            JR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.34 q      
                  31.40     1:04.34 (32.94)                                        
 26 Rice, Jillian             FR Bryant U                        1:04.78 q      
                  31.79     1:04.78 (32.99)                                        
 27 Buglino, Nikki            JR Saint Rose                      1:04.85 q      
                  31.55     1:04.85 (33.30)                                        
 28 Sheinhait, Amy            SO Brandeis                        1:05.34 q      
                  32.01     1:05.34 (33.33)                                        
 29 Pielka, Gabrielle         FR RWU                             1:05.89 q      
                  32.19     1:05.89 (33.70)                                        
 30 Murphy, Kelley            SR Bryant U                        1:06.10 q      
                  32.40     1:06.10 (33.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cole, Caroline            FR Assumption                      1:06.53        
                  32.41     1:06.53 (34.12)                                        
 32 Tu, Sherry                SO Brandeis                        1:06.74        
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Damsky, Abby              SO Brandeis                        1:07.16        
                  32.28     1:07.16 (34.88)                                        
 34 Emmons, Rachel            SR RWU                             1:07.27        
                  32.72     1:07.27 (34.55)                                        
 35 Laborio, Fay              SR Brandeis                        1:07.95        
                  33.32     1:07.95 (34.63)                                        
 36 Micucci, Sarah            FR RWU                             1:08.98        
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)                                        
 37 Kalletta, Claire          SO RWU                             1:09.25        
                  32.45     1:09.25 (36.80)                                        
 38 Messina, Julia            SR Bryant U                        1:09.55        
                  34.12     1:09.55 (35.43)                                        
 39 Candiloro, Katie          SR Wpi Engineers                   1:09.85        
                  33.86     1:09.85 (35.99)                                        
 40 Saar, Maya                SO Brandeis                        1:10.41        
                  34.13     1:10.41 (36.28)                                        
 41 Greer, Sabrina            FR Brandeis                        1:10.42        
                  34.51     1:10.42 (35.91)                                        
 42 Kolb, Morgan              JR Brandeis                        1:11.44        
                  34.69     1:11.44 (36.75)                                        
 43 Soriano, Thalia           FR Saint Rose                      1:12.51        
                  35.79     1:12.51 (36.72)                                        
 44 Warren, Anne              SO Bentley                         1:12.59        
                  34.47     1:12.59 (38.12)                                        
 45 Keddy, McKenzie           JR Saint Rose                      1:12.60        
                  35.90     1:12.60 (36.70)                                        
 46 Little, Jamielynn         SR Marywood                        1:13.17        
                  35.38     1:13.17 (37.79)                                        
 47 Braley, Alana             FR RWU                             1:13.90        
                  35.40     1:13.90 (38.50)                                        
 48 Healy, Danielle           SR Wpi Engineers                   1:14.04        
                  36.19     1:14.04 (37.85)                                        
 49 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     FR Marywood                        1:14.26        
                  35.82     1:14.26 (38.44)                                        
 50 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose                      1:15.76        
                  37.01     1:15.76 (38.75)                                        
 51 Frerichs, Sydney             Merrimack                       1:16.28        
                  36.82     1:16.28 (39.46)                                        
 52 Maher, Kate               FR Clark                           1:16.90        
                  37.03     1:16.90 (39.87)                                        
 -- Despres, Emilie           FR Bryant U                       X1:06.33        
                  32.01     1:06.33 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin    JR Bentley                31.38      31.30         40  
  2 Martel, Hailey      SR RWU                    31.21      31.56         37  
  3 Gagnon, Rachel      JR Assumption             31.30      31.76         35  
  4 Grant, Allysa       SO Wpi Engineers          32.21      31.78         34  
  5 Walsh, Shannon      JR Saint Rose             32.83      32.00         33  
  6 Piper, Elena        SR Stevens                33.19      32.07         32  
  7 Messina, Julia      SR Bryant U               31.42      32.13         31  
  8 Ferris, Rachel      SR Assumption             32.09      32.28         30  
  9 Eggleston, Zoe      JR Wpi Engineers          32.44      32.40         29  
 10 Tomanelli, Emily    SO Assumption             33.12      32.91         28  
B - Final
 11 Prinz, Laurie       FR Stevens                33.70      32.53         26  
 12 Whitaker, Danielle  FR Bryant U               33.48      33.50         24  
 13 Sousa, Abigail      SO RWU                    33.26      33.51         22  
 14 Fournier, Catherin  JR Saint Rose             33.79      33.66         21  
 15 Hickey, Shannon     SO Bryant U               33.56      33.73         20  
 16 Flynn, Caroline     FR Wpi Engineers          33.78      33.86         19  
 17 Galer, Ali          FR Stevens                33.70      33.93         18  
 18 Despres, Emilie     FR Bryant U               33.56      34.08         17  
 19 Prescott, Katie     SO Stevens                33.78      34.25         16  
 20 Pegno, Margaret     JR RWU                    33.97      34.67         14  
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martel, Hailey            SR RWU                               31.21 q      
  2 Gagnon, Rachel            JR Assumption                        31.30 q      
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin          JR Bentley                           31.38 q      
  4 Messina, Julia            SR Bryant U                          31.42 q      
  5 Ferris, Rachel            SR Assumption                        32.09 q      
  6 Grant, Allysa             SO Wpi Engineers                     32.21 q      
  7 Eggleston, Zoe            JR Wpi Engineers                     32.44 q      
  8 Walsh, Shannon            JR Saint Rose                        32.83 q      
  9 Tomanelli, Emily          SO Assumption                        33.12 q      
 10 Piper, Elena              SR Stevens                           33.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sousa, Abigail            SO RWU                               33.26 q      
 12 Whitaker, Danielle        FR Bryant U                          33.48 q      
 13 Hickey, Shannon           SO Bryant U                          33.56 q      
 13 Despres, Emilie           FR Bryant U                          33.56 q      
 15 Prinz, Laurie             FR Stevens                           33.70 q      
 15 Galer, Ali                FR Stevens                           33.70 q      
 17 Prescott, Katie           SO Stevens                           33.78 q      
 17 Flynn, Caroline           FR Wpi Engineers                     33.78 q      
 19 Fournier, Catherine       JR Saint Rose                        33.79 q      
 20 Pegno, Margaret           JR RWU                               33.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Day, Bailee               FR Assumption                        34.03        
 22 Onishi, Jill              FR Wpi Engineers                     34.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shoemaker, Roni           FR Marywood                          34.18        
 24 Moorehead, Hailey         SR Marywood                          34.38        
 25 Marcucci, Stephanie       FR Wpi Engineers                     34.45        
 26 Damphousse, Maddie        FR Bentley                           34.47        
 27 Borges, Sydney            SO RWU                               34.48        
 28 Johnson, McKenzie         JR Assumption                        34.56        
 29 Jameson, Brooke           FR Bentley                           35.31        
 30 Chen, Jessica             SO Bentley                           35.40        
 31 Urquhart, Karina          JR Clark                             35.48        
 32 Lew, Niki                 JR Clark                             36.00        
 33 Borrelli, Alexandra       SR Stevens                           36.21        
 34 Greatsinger, Jillian      FR Stevens                           36.98        
 35 Wilson, Ireland              Merrimack                         37.52        
 36 Prosterman, Lara          JR Clark                             37.77        
 37 Adams, Kali               SR Clark                             37.87        
 38 Fein, Audrey              FR Brandeis                          38.37        
 39 Dougherty, Erin           JR Assumption                        38.62        
 40 Nicolas, Abby             SR Marywood                          40.69        
 41 Appel, Alana                 Merrimack                         43.46        
 42 Telma, Cara               FR Stevens                           44.40        
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.22  D1A
        1:56.90  D3A
        1:59.59  D1B
        2:00.18  D2A
        2:06.19  D2B
        2:07.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah      SO Stevens              2:07.54    2:04.92 D2B     40  
                  27.55       59.18 (31.63)     1:32.03 (32.85)     2:04.92 (32.89)
  2 Day, Jenny          SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.21    2:09.43         37  
                  28.61     1:01.60 (32.99)     1:35.04 (33.44)     2:09.43 (34.39)
  3 Heinbach, Elizabet  SR Stevens              2:13.28    2:10.84         35  
                  28.75     1:02.04 (33.29)     1:36.34 (34.30)     2:10.84 (34.50)
  4 Petrozza, Ali       FR Assumption           2:11.71    2:11.36         34  
                  29.81     1:03.50 (33.69)     1:37.42 (33.92)     2:11.36 (33.94)
  5 Lanam, Rachel       JR Assumption           2:15.42    2:12.17         33  
                  29.88     1:03.30 (33.42)     1:37.41 (34.11)     2:12.17 (34.76)
  6 Morgan, Niamh       SO Assumption           2:13.54    2:14.04         32  
                  29.67     1:03.53 (33.86)     1:38.22 (34.69)     2:14.04 (35.82)
  7 Lee, Tricia         JR Assumption           2:15.27    2:14.86         31  
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)     1:39.52 (35.30)     2:14.86 (35.34)
  8 Schaefer, Jamie     SR Bryant U             2:13.65    2:16.06         30  
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)     1:40.96 (35.82)     2:16.06 (35.10)
  9 Glascock, Tori      SO Stevens              2:14.65    2:16.73         29  
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)     1:39.67 (36.29)     2:16.73 (37.06)
 10 Warren, Anne        SO Bentley              2:15.36    2:29.18         28  
                  31.21     1:09.97 (38.76)     1:51.09 (41.12)     2:29.18 (38.09)
B - Final
 11 Kline, Abigail      FR RWU                  2:16.02    2:14.20         26  
                  30.15     1:03.33 (33.18)     1:38.33 (35.00)     2:14.20 (35.87)
 12 Kozikowski, Kelsey  FR Assumption           2:20.47    2:15.27         24  
                  30.24     1:03.93 (33.69)     1:39.18 (35.25)     2:15.27 (36.09)
 13 Omobono, Bella      SO Assumption           2:17.14    2:15.84         22  
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)     1:40.56 (35.53)     2:15.84 (35.28)
 14 Ptaszynski, Maggie  SR Assumption           2:19.89    2:16.95         21  
                  30.37     1:05.47 (35.10)     1:41.55 (36.08)     2:16.95 (35.40)
 15 Herman, Kylie       FR Brandeis             2:16.83    2:17.17         20  
                  30.50     1:05.26 (34.76)     1:41.39 (36.13)     2:17.17 (35.78)
 16 Torrez, Samantha    JR Bryant U             2:20.64    2:17.21         19  
                  31.11     1:06.17 (35.06)     1:41.92 (35.75)     2:17.21 (35.29)
 17 Childers, Eva       JR Wpi Engineers        2:17.92    2:18.75         18  
                  30.66     1:05.18 (34.52)     1:41.32 (36.14)     2:18.75 (37.43)
 18 Shusta, Caroline    FR Stevens              2:17.85    2:19.39         17  
                  29.03     1:02.94 (33.91)     1:39.33 (36.39)     2:19.39 (40.06)
 19 Travers, Kaitlin    SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.37    2:20.06         16  
                  31.40     1:07.07 (35.67)     1:43.77 (36.70)     2:20.06 (36.29)
 20 Doerrman, Lauren    SR Bryant U             2:15.83    2:20.57         14  
                  30.43     1:05.52 (35.09)     1:43.64 (38.12)     2:20.57 (36.93)
C - Final
 21 Konieczny, Amanda   SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.28    2:18.76         11  
                  29.33     1:03.59 (34.26)     1:40.37 (36.78)     2:18.76 (38.39)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Shann  FR Assumption           2:21.23    2:20.08          9  
                  31.52     1:06.48 (34.96)     1:43.21 (36.73)     2:20.08 (36.87)
 23 Reinhardt, Olivia   JR Saint Rose           2:24.30    2:21.29          8  
                  30.13     1:05.56 (35.43)     1:43.90 (38.34)     2:21.29 (37.39)
 24 Poliseno, Taylor    JR Bryant U             2:23.43    2:21.88          7  
                  30.32     1:05.97 (35.65)     1:44.22 (38.25)     2:21.88 (37.66)
 25 Veroneau, Bry       SO Assumption           2:22.04    2:22.20          6  
                  31.03     1:06.70 (35.67)     1:43.83 (37.13)     2:22.20 (38.37)
 26 Arcidiacono, Annie  FR Stevens              2:25.41    2:23.43          5  
                  30.06     1:06.25 (36.19)     1:45.19 (38.94)     2:23.43 (38.24)
 27 Mitchell, Quinn     FR Clark                2:26.83    2:23.63          4  
                  32.65     1:08.44 (35.79)     1:45.74 (37.30)     2:23.63 (37.89)
 28 Vaughan, Ariel      JR Clark                2:29.02    2:24.98          3  
                  32.26     1:09.23 (36.97)     1:47.60 (38.37)     2:24.98 (37.38)
 29 Bush, Alyssa        SO RWU                  2:23.47    2:26.06          2  
                  31.46     1:07.81 (36.35)     1:46.10 (38.29)     2:26.06 (39.96)
 30 Rohn, Miranda       JR Stevens              2:27.42    2:30.88          1  
                  32.09     1:09.91 (37.82)     1:49.30 (39.39)     2:30.88 (41.58)
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.22  D1A
        1:56.90  D3A
        1:59.59  D1B
        2:00.18  D2A
        2:06.19  D2B
        2:07.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah            SO Stevens                         2:07.54 qD3B   
                  28.50     1:00.43 (31.93)     1:33.95 (33.52)     2:07.54 (33.59)
  2 Petrozza, Ali             FR Assumption                      2:11.71 q      
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)     1:37.90 (33.95)     2:11.71 (33.81)
  3 Heinbach, Elizabeth       SR Stevens                         2:13.28 q      
                  29.72     1:03.51 (33.79)     1:38.34 (34.83)     2:13.28 (34.94)
  4 Morgan, Niamh             SO Assumption                      2:13.54 q      
                  29.35     1:02.37 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.70)     2:13.54 (36.47)
  5 Schaefer, Jamie           SR Bryant U                        2:13.65 q      
                  30.32     1:03.90 (33.58)     1:38.76 (34.86)     2:13.65 (34.89)
  6 Day, Jenny                SO Wpi Engineers                   2:14.21 q      
                  29.52     1:02.86 (33.34)     1:38.37 (35.51)     2:14.21 (35.84)
  7 Glascock, Tori            SO Stevens                         2:14.65 q      
                  29.84     1:03.47 (33.63)     1:38.60 (35.13)     2:14.65 (36.05)
  8 Lee, Tricia               JR Assumption                      2:15.27 q      
                  30.52     1:04.79 (34.27)     1:39.92 (35.13)     2:15.27 (35.35)
  9 Warren, Anne              SO Bentley                         2:15.36 q      
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)     1:41.11 (35.94)     2:15.36 (34.25)
 10 Lanam, Rachel             JR Assumption                      2:15.42 q      
                  30.84     1:05.44 (34.60)     1:40.48 (35.04)     2:15.42 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doerrman, Lauren          SR Bryant U                        2:15.83 q      
                  29.58     1:03.89 (34.31)     1:39.66 (35.77)     2:15.83 (36.17)
 12 Kline, Abigail            FR RWU                             2:16.02 q      
                  31.32     1:05.58 (34.26)     1:40.50 (34.92)     2:16.02 (35.52)
 13 Herman, Kylie             FR Brandeis                        2:16.83 q      
                  30.94     1:05.05 (34.11)     1:41.03 (35.98)     2:16.83 (35.80)
 14 Omobono, Bella            SO Assumption                      2:17.14 q      
                  30.54     1:04.85 (34.31)     1:40.80 (35.95)     2:17.14 (36.34)
 15 Travers, Kaitlin          SO Wpi Engineers                   2:17.37 q      
                  30.94     1:05.67 (34.73)     1:41.45 (35.78)     2:17.37 (35.92)
 16 Shusta, Caroline          FR Stevens                         2:17.85 q      
                  29.26     1:02.98 (33.72)     1:40.03 (37.05)     2:17.85 (37.82)
 17 Childers, Eva             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:17.92 q      
                  31.23     1:06.12 (34.89)     1:40.93 (34.81)     2:17.92 (36.99)
 18 Martin, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:19.10 q      
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:42.53 (36.05)     2:19.10 (36.57)
 19 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SR Assumption                      2:19.89 q      
                  31.55     1:07.09 (35.54)     1:43.82 (36.73)     2:19.89 (36.07)
 20 Kozikowski, Kelsey        FR Assumption                      2:20.47 q      
                  31.28     1:06.48 (35.20)   2:20.47 (1:13.99)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Torrez, Samantha          JR Bryant U                        2:20.64 q      
                  31.61     1:07.02 (35.41)     1:44.57 (37.55)     2:20.64 (36.07)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      FR Assumption                      2:21.23 q      
                  31.50     1:06.49 (34.99)     1:43.76 (37.27)     2:21.23 (37.47)
 23 Konieczny, Amanda         SR Wpi Engineers                   2:21.28 q      
                  30.04     1:04.57 (34.53)     1:41.93 (37.36)     2:21.28 (39.35)
 24 Veroneau, Bry             SO Assumption                      2:22.04 q      
                  31.46     1:06.99 (35.53)     1:44.48 (37.49)     2:22.04 (37.56)
 25 Poliseno, Taylor          JR Bryant U                        2:23.43 q      
                  29.86     1:05.11 (35.25)     1:43.81 (38.70)     2:23.43 (39.62)
 26 Bush, Alyssa              SO RWU                             2:23.47 q      
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:44.74 (37.39)     2:23.47 (38.73)
 27 Reinhardt, Olivia         JR Saint Rose                      2:24.30 q      
                  30.41     1:06.71 (36.30)     1:44.39 (37.68)     2:24.30 (39.91)
 28 Arcidiacono, Annie        FR Stevens                         2:25.41 q      
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)     1:45.04 (39.25)     2:25.41 (40.37)
 29 Mitchell, Quinn           FR Clark                           2:26.83 q      
                  32.49     1:09.92 (37.43)     1:47.17 (37.25)     2:26.83 (39.66)
 30 Rohn, Miranda             JR Stevens                         2:27.42 q      
                  31.44     1:07.98 (36.54)     1:46.36 (38.38)     2:27.42 (41.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vaughan, Ariel            JR Clark                           2:29.02        
                  31.89     1:09.47 (37.58)     1:48.57 (39.10)     2:29.02 (40.45)
 32 Connor, Allie             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:29.08        
                  32.25     1:09.18 (36.93)     1:48.44 (39.26)     2:29.08 (40.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Randolph, Julia           FR Marywood                        2:30.47        
                  31.95     1:09.85 (37.90)     1:50.43 (40.58)     2:30.47 (40.04)
 34 Kalletta, Claire          SO RWU                             2:32.18        
                  30.70     1:07.24 (36.54)     1:48.48 (41.24)     2:32.18 (43.70)
 35 Duckworth, Seychelle      FR Marywood                        2:35.19        
                  31.50     1:08.40 (36.90)     1:52.36 (43.96)     2:35.19 (42.83)
 36 Leopizzi, Amanda          FR RWU                             2:36.44        
                  32.38     1:10.87 (38.49)     1:53.56 (42.69)     2:36.44 (42.88)
 37 Carson, Jacie             FR Clark                           2:42.15        
                  36.40     1:17.63 (41.23)     1:59.93 (42.30)     2:42.15 (42.22)
 38 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    SO Clark                           2:42.42        
                  34.83     1:15.75 (40.92)     1:59.29 (43.54)     2:42.42 (43.13)
 39 Giordano, Michelle        SR Bentley                         2:47.38        
                  35.57     1:18.06 (42.49)     2:02.45 (44.39)     2:47.38 (44.93)
 40 Reiske, Ashley            FR Saint Rose                      2:59.84        
                  37.16     1:20.92 (43.76)   2:59.84 (1:38.92)                    
 41 Mendez, Vinelys           JR Marywood                        3:15.29        
                  38.58     1:27.82 (49.24)     2:21.62 (53.80)     3:15.29 (53.67)
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abernethy, Kelci    FR Bryant U              415.40     433.05         40  
  2 Burdick, Ann        FR Bryant U              406.60     402.30         37  
  3 Nikolaki, Veronica  SR Wpi Engineers         419.15     402.25         35  
  4 Mancini, Nicola     SR Bentley               385.10     389.20         34  
  5 Jennings, Stephani  FR Bryant U              388.90     386.65         33  
  6 Stemen, Carissa     FR Bryant U              378.90     379.15         32  
  7 Stone, Courtney     SR Bentley               364.85     372.05         31  
  8 Gaunt, Victoria     JR Saint Rose            348.85     353.15         30  
  9 Planz, Megan        SR Saint Rose            333.85     335.90         29  
 10 Bender, Kristen     SO Wpi Engineers         332.00     331.70         28  
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        SR Wpi Engineers                    419.15 q      
  2 Abernethy, Kelci          FR Bryant U                         415.40 q      
  3 Burdick, Ann              FR Bryant U                         406.60 q      
  4 Jennings, Stephanie       FR Bryant U                         388.90 q      
  5 Mancini, Nicola           SR Bentley                          385.10 q      
  6 Stemen, Carissa           FR Bryant U                         378.90 q      
  7 Stone, Courtney           SR Bentley                          364.85 q      
  8 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose                       348.85 q      
  9 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose                       333.85 q      
 10 Bender, Kristen           SO Wpi Engineers                    332.00 q      
 11 Poskus, Haley             SO Wpi Engineers                    300.90 q      
 12 Snyder, Courtney          SO Marywood                         292.05 q      
 -- Silva, Jennifer           SO RWU                             X113.25        
 -- Buonafede, Melissa           RWU                             X111.40        
 -- Karp, Genna               SO Brandeis                         X98.70        
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.15  D1A
        3:17.59  D1B
        3:21.88  D2A
        3:30.72  D3B
        3:31.98  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:33.21         80  
     1) Rice, Jillian FR                2) Watson, Valeria SO             
     3) Salzano, Nicole SO              4) Kirk, Mackenzie SO             
                  25.61       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.23 (25.27)     1:46.04 (53.08)
        2:11.45 (25.41)     2:38.92 (52.88)     3:04.88 (25.96)     3:33.21 (54.29)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:36.50         74  
     1) Caruso, Danielle JR             2) Jones, Courtney FR             
     3) Rutledge, Jenn SR               4) Jurczyk, Sarah SO              
                  26.00       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.46 (25.32)     1:47.49 (53.35)
        2:13.82 (26.33)     2:42.88 (55.39)     3:08.60 (25.72)     3:36.50 (53.62)
  3 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:37.98         70  
     1) Poliseno, Taylor JR             2) Yu, Dana SR                    
     3) Dye, Caitlin FR                 4) Chan, Kristie SR               
                  26.20       55.48 (55.48)     1:20.70 (25.22)     1:49.54 (54.06)
        2:15.76 (26.22)     2:44.22 (54.68)     3:09.73 (25.51)     3:37.98 (53.76)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:38.06         68  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SO                2) Richards, Shantelle SO         
     3) Almandoz, Andrea JR             4) Webber, Mackenzie SO           
                  26.16       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.66 (26.13)     1:50.06 (55.53)
        2:16.24 (26.18)     2:45.83 (55.77)     3:10.33 (24.50)     3:38.06 (52.23)
  5 Bentley University  'A'                                3:38.53         66  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate FR              2) Rauch, Hannah FR               
     3) Niemiec, Emily SO               4) McGahie, Kaitlin JR            
                  26.81       56.21 (56.21)     1:22.85 (26.64)     1:51.77 (55.56)
        2:17.12 (25.35)     2:45.72 (53.95)     3:10.99 (25.27)     3:38.53 (52.81)
  6 Assumption College  'A'                                3:38.96         64  
     1) Weber, Victoria SR              2) Nicholls, Morgan FR            
     3) Omobono, Bella SO               4) Morgan, Niamh SO               
                  26.03       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.48 (26.22)     1:49.68 (55.42)
        2:15.77 (26.09)     2:45.13 (55.45)     3:10.42 (25.29)     3:38.96 (53.83)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                                3:42.82         62  
     1) Cole, Caroline FR               2) Barr, Courtney SO              
     3) Quirk, Shannon FR               4) Lee, Tricia JR                 
                  27.15       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.03 (26.18)     1:52.40 (55.55)
        2:19.21 (26.81)     2:47.72 (55.32)     3:14.18 (26.46)     3:42.82 (55.10)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    3:43.01         60  
     1) Day, Jenny SO                   2) Childers, Eva JR               
     3) Reyman, Thea SO                 4) Martin, Emily JR               
                  26.74       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.19 (26.09)     1:50.98 (54.88)
        2:17.39 (26.41)     2:46.39 (55.41)     3:13.41 (27.02)     3:43.01 (56.62)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:43.40         58  
     1) Christenson, Katlyn SR          2) Randle, Meghan SO              
     3) Piper, Elena SR                 4) Regenauer, Nicole JR           
                  26.68       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.31 (26.58)     1:50.97 (55.24)
        2:17.36 (26.39)     2:47.29 (56.32)     3:13.58 (26.29)     3:43.40 (56.11)
 10 Bentley University  'B'                                3:44.73         56  
     1) Jameson, Brooke FR              2) Viator, Melissa FR             
     3) Culkin, Kelly SR                4) Chen, Jessica SO               
                  27.37       56.98 (56.98)     1:23.59 (26.61)     1:52.80 (55.82)
        2:19.70 (26.90)     2:49.47 (56.67)     3:15.74 (26.27)     3:44.73 (55.26)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:46.37         52  
     1) Matsco, Emily SO                2) Freud, Jamie SO                
     3) Stratica, Heather JR            4) Konieczny, Amanda SR           
                  27.02       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.16 (26.92)     1:53.04 (56.80)
        2:20.34 (27.30)     2:51.02 (57.98)     3:17.04 (26.02)     3:46.37 (55.35)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:48.10         48  
     1) Herman, Kylie FR                2) Murphy, Joanna JR              
     3) Damsky, Abby SO                 4) Bushee, Fallon SR              
                  27.77       56.68 (56.68)     1:12.85 (16.17)     1:53.27 (56.59)
        2:21.18 (27.91)     2:52.59 (59.32)     3:19.41 (26.82)     3:48.10 (55.51)
 13 Marywood University  'A'                               3:50.08         44  
     1) Coyle, Mary Cate FR             2) Cobb, Virginia SO              
     3) Petersen, Kim SR                4) Nardone, Mia FR                
                  27.42       57.01 (57.01)     1:23.57 (26.56)     1:54.20 (57.19)
        2:21.13 (26.93)     2:52.17 (57.97)     3:19.57 (27.40)     3:50.08 (57.91)
 14 Clark University  'A'                                  3:50.55         42  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa JR         2) Mitchell, Quinn FR             
     3) Muratori, Amelia FR             4) Clary, Kelsey SR               
                  26.98       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.94 (28.36)     1:56.13 (59.55)
        2:23.54 (27.41)     2:53.12 (56.99)     3:20.38 (27.26)     3:50.55 (57.43)
 15 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:51.01         40  
     1) Eberlin, Holly SO               2) Bush, Alyssa SO                
     3) Cuevas, Brittany JR             4) Pegno, Margaret JR             
                  27.60       57.85 (57.85)     1:25.34 (27.49)     1:56.93 (59.08)
        2:24.40 (27.47)     2:54.67 (57.74)     3:21.25 (26.58)     3:51.01 (56.34)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:51.40         38  
     1) Fournier, Catherine JR          2) Buglino, Nikki JR              
     3) Hall, Samantha SR               4) Reinhardt, Olivia JR           
                  27.82       57.59 (57.59)     1:24.94 (27.35)     1:55.23 (57.64)
        2:23.13 (27.90)     2:53.83 (58.60)     3:21.16 (27.33)     3:51.40 (57.57)
 17 Clark University  'B'                                  4:01.05         36  
     1) Gray, Charlotte SO              2) Mitchell, Quinn FR             
     3) Lew, Niki JR                    4) Vaughan, Ariel JR              
                  29.14   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:29.17 (28.94)   2:01.02 (1:00.79)
        2:29.39 (28.37)     3:00.28 (59.26)     3:28.94 (28.66)   4:01.05 (1:00.77)
 18 Marywood University  'B'                               4:04.55         34  
     1) McCarthy, Allison SO            2) Zimmer, Kim SR                 
     3) Betkavsky, Anna Marie FR        4) Little, Jamielynn SR           
                  28.80   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:30.20 (29.81)   2:02.72 (1:02.33)
        2:31.48 (28.76)   3:04.85 (1:02.13)     3:33.05 (28.20)     4:04.55 (59.70)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                               4:04.82         32  
     1) Tu, Sherry SO                   2) Greer, Sabrina FR              
     3) Fein, Audrey FR                 4) Saar, Maya SO                  
                  28.68   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.56 (29.26)   2:02.43 (1:02.13)
        2:32.35 (29.92)   3:04.90 (1:02.47)     3:33.01 (28.11)     4:04.82 (59.92)
 20 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         4:21.44         28  
     1) Casey, Taylor FR                2) Soriano, Thalia FR             
     3) Alexander, Cyonn FR             4) Reiske, Ashley FR              
                  31.97   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:36.29 (29.66)   2:10.18 (1:03.55)
        2:39.85 (29.67)   3:12.90 (1:02.72)     3:44.72 (31.82)   4:21.44 (1:08.54)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.15  D1A
        3:17.59  D1B
        3:21.88  D2A
        3:30.72  D3B
        3:31.98  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                                       3:48.90 q      
     1) Despres, Emilie FR              2) Schaefer, Jamie SR             
     3) Torrez, Samantha JR             4) Messina, Julia SR              
                  26.77       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.66 (27.24)     1:53.11 (57.69)
        2:20.36 (27.25)     2:50.79 (57.68)     3:18.05 (27.26)     3:48.90 (58.11)
  2 Assumption College  'C'                                      3:49.23 q      
     1) Ferris, Rachel SR               2) Veroneau, Bry SO               
     3) Lanam, Rachel JR                4) Omobono, Bella SO              
                  27.65       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.59 (28.33)     1:56.28 (59.02)
        2:24.10 (27.82)     2:53.50 (57.22)     3:20.43 (26.93)     3:49.23 (55.73)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:50.10 q      
     1) Hendershot, Claire JR           2) Shusta, Caroline FR            
     3) Arcidiacono, Annie FR           4) Piper, Elena SR                
                  27.40       57.52 (57.52)     1:24.26 (26.74)     1:54.34 (56.82)
        2:21.23 (26.89)     2:51.92 (57.58)     3:19.07 (27.15)     3:50.10 (58.18)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:50.42 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia JR               2) Reyman, Thea SO                
     3) Fowler, Sierra JR               4) Konieczny, Amanda SR           
                  28.19       59.59 (59.59)     1:26.54 (26.95)     1:55.88 (56.29)
        2:22.87 (26.99)     2:54.32 (58.44)     3:20.87 (26.55)     3:50.42 (56.10)
  5 Assumption College  'E'                                      3:55.09 q      
     1) Toskas, Aerin SO                2) Flynn, Caroline SR             
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie SR           4) Dougherty, Erin JR             
                  28.04       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.84 (28.44)     1:57.08 (59.68)
        2:25.31 (28.23)     2:55.19 (58.11)     3:24.37 (29.18)     3:55.09 (59.90)
  6 Merrimack College  'A'                                       3:55.71 q      
     1) Mcgowan, Maeve                  2) Wilson, Ireland                
     3) VanPelt, Kendra                 4) Towle, Sam                     
                  27.44       57.48 (57.48)     1:26.12 (28.64)   1:58.39 (1:00.91)
        2:26.68 (28.29)   2:59.54 (1:01.15)     3:26.02 (26.48)     3:55.71 (56.17)
  7 Assumption College  'D'                                      3:56.09 q      
     1) Day, Bailee FR                  2) Kozikowski, Kelsey FR          
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon FR         4) Petrozza, Ali FR               
                  28.63       59.91 (59.91)     1:28.04 (28.13)     1:59.07 (59.16)
        2:27.45 (28.38)     2:57.89 (58.82)     3:25.81 (27.92)     3:56.09 (58.20)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:56.10 q      
     1) Eggleston, Zoe JR               2) Flynn, Caroline FR             
     3) Nack, Abby JR                   4) Stratica, Heather JR           
                  28.11       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.12 (27.88)     1:57.44 (59.20)
        2:25.62 (28.18)   2:58.17 (1:00.73)     3:25.80 (27.63)     3:56.10 (57.93)
  9 Roger Williams University  'C'                               3:57.48 q      
     1) Earley, Shannon JR              2) Hand, Emily SO                 
     3) Braley, Alana FR                4) Pielka, Gabrielle FR           
                  28.13       58.86 (58.86)     1:26.52 (27.66)     1:56.69 (57.83)
        2:25.30 (28.61)   2:58.88 (1:02.19)     3:25.93 (27.05)     3:57.48 (58.60)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          3:59.59 q      
     1) Prescott, Katie SO              2) Galer, Ali FR                  
     3) Prinz, Laurie FR                4) Hoogenboom, Sarah SO           
                  27.84       58.18 (58.18)     1:26.67 (28.49)   1:59.23 (1:01.05)
        2:28.64 (29.41)   3:01.03 (1:01.80)     3:28.85 (27.82)     3:59.59 (58.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          4:03.46 q      
     1) Travers, Kaitlin SO             2) McKeage, Sarah FR              
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie FR          4) Vandervort, Jenna FR           
                  30.31   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.06 (28.77)   2:03.00 (1:00.71)
        2:31.00 (28.00)   3:03.26 (1:00.26)     3:31.60 (28.34)   4:03.46 (1:00.20)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                                      4:04.95 q      
     1) Damphousse, Maddie FR           2) Warren, Anne SO                
     3) Pernsteiner, Megan SR           4) Williams, Makaila SO           
                  28.59       59.43 (59.43)     1:28.11 (28.68)   2:03.02 (1:03.59)
        2:32.82 (29.80)   3:06.63 (1:03.61)     3:34.36 (27.73)     4:04.95 (58.32)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          4:06.25 q      
     1) Wey, Jessica SO                 2) Healy, Danielle SR             
     3) Connor, Allie SO                4) Dandrea, Kaye SO               
                  28.68       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.76 (30.85)   2:03.56 (1:04.65)
        2:32.07 (28.51)   3:03.60 (1:00.04)     3:33.08 (29.48)   4:06.25 (1:02.65)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          4:14.24 q      
     1) Candiloro, Katie SR             2) Onishi, Jill FR                
     3) Gillis, Kate SR                 4) Patterson, Marissa JR          
                  29.91   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:31.52 (29.46)   2:05.55 (1:03.49)
        2:37.48 (31.93)   3:13.62 (1:08.07)     3:42.19 (28.57)   4:14.24 (1:00.62)
 15 Clark University  'C'                                        4:23.29 q      
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna SO       2) Prosterman, Lara JR            
     3) Adams, Kali SR                  4) Brackett, Amanda GR            
                  31.78   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:37.58 (31.49)   2:11.44 (1:05.35)
        2:42.83 (31.39)   3:17.91 (1:06.47)     3:49.00 (31.09)   4:23.29 (1:05.38)
 
Event 49  Women 25 Yard Wmn's Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                   0.01         80  
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                   0.02         74  
  3 Bryant University  'C'                                   0.03         70  
  4 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                           0.04         68  
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                      0.05         66  
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                     X0.06        
 
Event 337  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:43.82  D1A
        1:47.64  D3A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:48.36  D2A
        1:52.99  D3B
        1:53.77  D2B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Regenauer, Nicole         JR Stevens                        2:02.26        
                  27.56       58.52 (30.96)     1:30.84 (32.32)     2:02.26 (31.42)
  2 Coyle, Mary Cate          FR Marywood                       2:03.19        
                  27.16       57.78 (30.62)     1:30.03 (32.25)     2:03.19 (33.16)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 602                   
 
  1. Assumption College               2826.5   2. Bryant University                2783.5
  3. Stevens Institute of Technolog     2596   4. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     2256
  5. Roger Williams University        1714.5   6. Bentley University               1538.5
  7. The College of Saint Rose        1056.5   8. Marywood University                 432
  9. Clark University                    421  10. Brandeis University               408.5
 11. Merrimack College                   111