Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Yale University         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/7/2015 09:21 PM
            2015 Northeast 10 Championships - 2/5/2015 to 2/8/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilde, Paige E            SR Bentley-NE            407.40     437.60   20  
  2 Patnaude, Alexa           SR Saint Rose-AD         401.55     383.70   17  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         JR Bentley-NE            375.65     369.10   16  
  4 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose-AD         359.15     345.35   15  
  5 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR               299.75     291.55   14  
  6 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose-AD         282.25     288.65   13  
  7 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE            233.15     227.25   12  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilde, Paige E            SR Bentley-NE                       407.40  
  2 Patnaude, Alexa           SR Saint Rose-AD                    401.55  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         JR Bentley-NE                       375.65  
  4 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose-AD                    359.15  
  5 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR                          299.75  
  6 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose-AD                    282.25  
  7 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE                       233.15  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   4:32.89    2/8/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE        4:34.64    4:30.02   20  
       28.94  1:02.43  1:34.70  2:07.67  2:46.22  3:26.26  3:58.70  4:30.02
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE           4:36.79    4:35.03   17  
       28.89  1:03.42  1:37.30  2:11.53  2:50.61  3:30.65  4:03.41  4:35.03
  3 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                 4:37.07    4:39.61   16  
       28.41  1:01.63  1:38.69  2:15.06  2:54.02  3:34.01  4:07.19  4:39.61
  4 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                 4:41.93    4:41.66   15  
       29.86  1:03.23  1:40.01  2:16.82  2:56.68  3:37.67  4:10.12  4:41.66
  5 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD        4:43.32    4:45.03   14  
       28.23  1:01.14  1:37.63  2:14.07  2:55.74  3:38.39  4:12.10  4:45.03
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE        4:46.80    4:46.66   13  
       30.58  1:05.68  1:43.11  2:20.99  2:59.64  3:40.20  4:13.83  4:46.66
  7 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR              4:46.41    4:49.30   12  
       30.13  1:04.51  1:40.68  2:16.36  2:59.42  3:43.01  4:16.27  4:49.30
  8 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                 4:46.75    4:50.30   11  
       29.54  1:04.41  1:39.86  2:16.11  2:58.73  3:43.03  4:16.87  4:50.30
B - Final
  9 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR              4:47.75    4:41.30    9  
       29.74  1:02.92  1:40.19  2:17.17  2:57.83  3:38.74  4:10.58  4:41.30
 10 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                 4:48.56    4:47.03    7  
       29.22  1:03.23  1:39.77  2:16.28  2:57.54  3:40.31  4:14.43  4:47.03
 11 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD        4:47.94    4:47.38    6  
       29.85  1:03.85  1:42.29  2:20.32  3:00.50  3:41.74  4:15.57  4:47.38
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD           4:57.50    4:52.04    5  
       30.88  1:06.45  1:44.51  2:21.54  3:03.80  3:46.04  4:19.86  4:52.04
 13 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                 4:57.49    4:55.27    4  
       31.24  1:06.41  1:45.17  2:23.57  3:04.92  3:47.17  4:21.89  4:55.27
 14 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE        4:54.13    4:56.73    3  
       30.35  1:06.09  1:42.94  2:18.71  3:02.56  3:47.29  4:22.87  4:56.73
 15 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD          5:02.49    4:57.15    2  
       31.11  1:06.90  1:46.79  2:25.94  3:07.54  3:50.12  4:24.11  4:57.15
 16 Crosby, Amanda            FR Adelphi-AD           5:21.04    5:19.84    1  
       33.06  1:16.61  1:59.33  2:40.30  3:24.55  4:09.21  4:45.93  5:19.84
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   4:32.89    2/8/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE                   4:34.64  
       29.50  1:03.35  1:37.11  2:10.60  2:49.37  3:29.22  4:02.37  4:34.64
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                      4:36.79  
       29.43  1:04.01  1:38.57  2:12.84  2:52.04  3:31.91  4:04.97  4:36.79
  3 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                            4:37.07  
       28.71  1:01.42  1:38.66  2:14.85  2:53.41  3:32.20  4:04.96  4:37.07
  4 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                            4:41.93  
       29.99  1:03.29  1:40.07  2:16.67  2:56.59  3:37.16  4:10.18  4:41.93
  5 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD                   4:43.32  
       29.13  1:02.75  1:38.87  2:15.35  2:56.64  3:37.98  4:11.51  4:43.32
  6 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR                         4:46.41  
       29.60  1:03.83  1:39.88  2:15.48  2:58.24  3:41.01  4:14.11  4:46.41
  7 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                            4:46.75  
       29.80  1:04.39  1:40.33  2:16.14  2:57.89  3:41.13  4:14.33  4:46.75
  8 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE                   4:46.80  
       31.10  1:06.64  1:43.09  2:19.40  2:59.08  3:39.67  4:14.02  4:46.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR                         4:47.75  
       30.03  1:04.25  1:41.47  2:18.37  3:00.68  3:42.86  4:16.32  4:47.75
 10 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD                   4:47.94  
       30.28  1:04.48  1:43.09  2:21.21  3:01.08  3:42.19  4:16.07  4:47.94
 11 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                            4:48.56  
       29.49  1:02.94  1:39.56  2:15.76  2:58.00  3:41.38  4:15.32  4:48.56
 12 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE                   4:54.13  
       30.39  1:06.10  1:42.98  2:18.50  3:01.51  3:45.67  4:20.90  4:54.13
 13 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                            4:57.49  
       31.39  1:05.73  1:43.83  2:21.25  3:02.84  3:45.36  4:21.49  4:57.49
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD                      4:57.50  
       31.42  1:07.43  1:45.88  2:24.09  3:05.95  3:48.72  4:23.98  4:57.50
 15 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD                     5:02.49  
       31.64  1:09.10  1:49.90  2:29.57  3:11.38  3:53.95  4:28.80  5:02.49
 16 Crosby, Amanda            FR Adelphi-AD                      5:21.04  
       34.30  1:19.13  2:01.83  2:41.99  3:26.02  4:10.08  5:21.04         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Olivia          SR Saint Michael's-NE              5:24.09  
       31.25  1:08.26  1:50.16  2:31.62  3:18.76  4:07.09  4:45.90  5:24.09
 18 Franklin, Lucille         JR Saint Michael's-NE              5:28.04  
       32.21  1:10.36  1:50.31  2:30.23  3:20.55  4:12.41  4:51.09  5:28.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- McLynch, Ari B            SR Assumption-NE                  X4:53.18  
       31.46  1:06.05  1:43.56  2:20.71  3:02.55  3:45.35  4:19.94  4:53.18
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SR Assumption-NE                  X5:10.16  
       31.53  1:10.79  1:49.73  2:28.27  3:13.05  3:58.28  4:34.92  5:10.16
 -- Barsanti, Theresa         JR Saint Michael's-NE                   DQ  
       39.96                                                               
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                 4:13.89    4:01.83   20  
       25.40    54.65  1:26.38  1:57.82  2:31.67  3:06.33  3:34.89  4:01.83
  2 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                 4:13.82    4:03.16   17  
       25.68    55.01  1:27.88  1:59.48  2:34.66  3:10.00  3:37.09  4:03.16
  3 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD          4:11.04    4:04.41   16  
       26.27    56.46  1:26.85  1:57.24  2:32.06  3:06.53  3:35.51  4:04.41
  4 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE           4:11.71    4:09.32   15  
       26.36    55.97  1:29.51  2:03.12  2:37.20  3:11.61  3:40.70  4:09.32
  5 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                 4:14.59    4:09.88   14  
       25.77    56.13  1:28.53  2:00.47  2:35.15  3:11.19  3:41.11  4:09.88
  6 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD        4:16.94    4:12.17   13  
       25.45    54.96  1:25.66  1:56.14  2:33.23  3:11.19  3:41.25  4:12.17
  7 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD           4:16.68    4:16.90   12  
       26.22    56.34  1:30.30  2:03.35  2:40.51  3:16.44  3:46.79  4:16.90
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE           4:19.42    4:19.27   11  
       26.70    56.90  1:30.35  2:03.91  2:42.20  3:20.28  3:50.27  4:19.27
B - Final
  9 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD          4:23.60    4:14.93    9  
       25.98    55.67  1:29.76  2:03.35  2:41.47  3:19.43  3:47.71  4:14.93
 10 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD          4:22.20    4:17.48    7  
       26.99    57.66  1:32.08  2:06.63  2:42.39  3:17.76  3:48.16  4:17.48
 11 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SO Bentley-NE           4:23.95    4:23.13    6  
       26.73    57.28  1:32.32  2:06.98  2:44.46  3:22.29  3:53.30  4:23.13
 12 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE           4:28.08    4:29.14    5  
       26.40    57.17  1:29.74  2:02.51  2:43.15  3:24.42  3:57.15  4:29.14
 13 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                 4:37.38    4:33.40    4  
       28.10  1:03.06  1:37.52  2:11.27  2:48.29  3:25.98  4:00.57  4:33.40
 14 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE   5:06.19    5:00.60    3  
       30.74  1:06.67  1:45.13  2:22.90  3:07.62  3:51.54  4:27.25  5:00.60
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD                     4:11.04  
       27.01    57.65  1:28.60  1:59.83  2:34.88  3:10.84  3:41.08  4:11.04
  2 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE                      4:11.71  
       27.08    57.33  1:31.08  2:04.82  2:39.10  3:14.17  3:43.46  4:11.71
  3 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                            4:13.82  
       26.41    56.91  1:30.31  2:02.91  2:39.79  3:16.63  3:45.39  4:13.82
  4 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                            4:13.89  
       26.58    57.10  1:30.00  2:02.52  2:38.52  3:14.83  3:45.35  4:13.89
  5 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                            4:14.59  
       27.41    58.40  1:31.25  2:02.70  2:38.53  3:14.63  3:45.00  4:14.59
  6 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD                      4:16.68  
       25.64    56.11  1:30.57  2:03.34  2:39.47  3:15.81  3:46.40  4:16.68
  7 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD                   4:16.94  
       25.81    56.06  1:28.69  2:01.59  2:40.18  3:18.29  3:48.09  4:16.94
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE                      4:19.42  
       26.46    57.32  1:31.32  2:05.08  2:43.06  3:20.79  3:50.54  4:19.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD                     4:22.20  
       26.77    57.19  1:32.45  2:07.53  2:43.25  3:19.72  3:51.82  4:22.20
 10 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD                     4:23.60  
       26.39    57.48  1:32.61  2:07.26  2:45.84  3:25.04  3:54.80  4:23.60
 11 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SO Bentley-NE                      4:23.95  
       26.66    57.00  1:32.04  2:06.68  2:44.53  3:23.17  3:54.25  4:23.95
 12 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE                      4:28.08  
       26.35    57.00  1:29.06  2:01.20  2:41.53  3:23.06  3:55.94  4:28.08
 13 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                            4:37.38  
       29.12  1:04.92  1:40.89  2:15.35  2:52.77  3:31.08  4:05.01  4:37.38
 14 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE              5:06.19  
       31.00  1:07.41  1:46.32  2:24.69  3:09.34  3:54.13  4:30.90  5:06.19
 -- Blade, Nick E             JR SCSU                           X4:27.23  
       27.46    58.59  1:34.47  2:09.64  2:46.80  3:23.79  3:56.55  4:27.23
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 54.62             Dana Grindall, WYW                           
        2014:   56.82    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE          58.00      57.95   20  
       26.75    57.95                                                      
  2 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                   58.67      58.49   17  
       26.94    58.49                                                      
  3 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE          58.84      58.72   16  
       27.53    58.72                                                      
  4 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE          58.98      59.28   15  
       27.54    59.28                                                      
  5 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE     59.62      59.41   14  
       28.07    59.41                                                      
  6 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:00.37    1:00.13   13  
       27.88  1:00.13                                                      
  7 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE           1:00.96    1:00.38   12  
       28.42  1:00.38                                                      
  8 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.99    1:00.75   11  
       28.04  1:00.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE        1:01.02    1:00.41    9  
       28.55  1:00.41                                                      
 10 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE        1:01.13    1:00.73    7  
       28.63  1:00.73                                                      
 11 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE           1:01.13    1:00.93    6  
       28.02  1:00.93                                                      
 12 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.04    1:01.49    5  
       28.76  1:01.49                                                      
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE        1:01.18    1:01.92    4  
       28.93  1:01.92                                                      
 14 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                 1:02.62    1:02.49    3  
       28.86  1:02.49                                                      
 15 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE           1:01.88    1:02.69    2  
       28.42  1:02.69                                                      
 16 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.75    1:03.20    1  
       29.11  1:03.20                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 54.62             Dana Grindall, WYW                           
        2014:   56.82    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE                     58.00  
       26.75    58.00                                                      
  2 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                              58.67  
       27.41    58.67                                                      
  3 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE                     58.84  
       27.06    58.84                                                      
  4 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE                     58.98  
       27.08    58.98                                                      
  5 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE                59.62  
       28.13    59.62                                                      
  6 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:00.37  
       27.86  1:00.37                                                      
  7 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE                      1:00.96  
       28.36  1:00.96                                                      
  8 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.99  
       27.54  1:00.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE                   1:01.02  
       28.38  1:01.02                                                      
 10 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.04  
       28.02  1:01.04                                                      
 11 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE                      1:01.13  
       28.12  1:01.13                                                      
 11 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE                   1:01.13  
       28.32  1:01.13                                                      
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE                   1:01.18  
       28.06  1:01.18                                                      
 14 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE                      1:01.88  
       28.22  1:01.88                                                      
 15 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                            1:02.62  
       29.22  1:02.62                                                      
 16 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:02.75  
       29.03  1:02.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                      1:04.53  
       28.97  1:04.53                                                      
 18 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.91  
       29.39  1:04.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCurdy, Morgan L         JR Adelphi-AD                      1:05.64  
       31.06  1:05.64                                                      
 20 Whelan, Kelly             SO Adelphi-AD                      1:06.06  
       30.30  1:06.06                                                      
 21 Lawler, Rachel I          JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:06.23  
       30.26  1:06.23                                                      
 22 Murphy, Theresa           FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:08.10  
       32.23  1:08.10                                                      
 23 Joshi, Neharika           FR Adelphi-AD                      1:28.26  
       35.51  1:28.26                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.58    2/8/2014 Dan R Elliot, SCSU                           
        POOL: P 47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
        2014:   50.58    2/8/2014 Dan Elliot, SCSU                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD            51.45      49.85!  20  
       23.41    49.85                                                      
  2 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE     50.55      50.68   17  
       22.96    50.68                                                      
  3 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                   51.57      50.74   16  
       23.53    50.74                                                      
  4 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                   51.99      50.94   15  
       23.59    50.94                                                      
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD             51.90      51.81   14  
       23.92    51.81                                                      
  6 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD            52.38      52.24   13  
       23.71    52.24                                                      
  7 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE             52.60      52.31   12  
       24.80    52.31                                                      
  8 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD            52.34      52.67   11  
       24.32    52.67                                                      
B - Final
  9 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD            52.92      51.41    9  
       23.78    51.41                                                      
 10 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD          52.85      52.02    7  
       23.99    52.02                                                      
 11 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                   53.01      52.30    6  
       23.41    52.30                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE             52.98      53.04    5  
       25.25    53.04                                                      
 13 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE             53.67      53.69    4  
       25.11    53.69                                                      
 14 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD          54.35      54.65    3  
       24.90    54.65                                                      
 15 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD             54.25      55.34    2  
       24.89    55.34                                                      
 16 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                   55.55      55.51    1  
       24.80    55.51                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.58    2/8/2014 Dan R Elliot, SCSU                           
        POOL: P 47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
        2014:   50.58    2/8/2014 Dan Elliot, SCSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE                50.55! 
       23.04    50.55                                                      
  2 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD                       51.45  
       24.03    51.45                                                      
  3 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                              51.57  
       24.17    51.57                                                      
  4 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD                        51.90  
       24.28    51.90                                                      
  5 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                              51.99  
       24.09    51.99                                                      
  6 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD                       52.34  
       24.38    52.34                                                      
  7 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD                       52.38  
       23.94    52.38                                                      
  8 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                        52.60  
       24.66    52.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD                     52.85  
       24.29    52.85                                                      
 10 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD                       52.92  
       24.00    52.92                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE                        52.98  
       25.03    52.98                                                      
 12 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                              53.01  
       23.77    53.01                                                      
 13 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                        53.67  
       24.61    53.67                                                      
 14 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD                        54.25  
       24.84    54.25                                                      
 15 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD                     54.35  
       25.24    54.35                                                      
 16 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                              55.55  
       24.64    55.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vaz, James D              SR SCSU                              56.03  
       24.63    56.03                                                      
 18 Thirkell, Cameron         SO Saint Michael's-NE                57.34  
       26.64    57.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullin, Ryan P            FR Adelphi-AD                        58.09  
       25.02    58.09                                                      
 20 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose-AD                     58.49  
       27.39    58.49                                                      
 21 Grippo, Joseph            SO Adelphi-AD                        59.75  
       27.71    59.75                                                      
 22 Andersen, Stephen         SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:00.62  
       27.52  1:00.62                                                      
 23 Faszewski, Riley          SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.71  
       29.65  1:04.71                                                      
 24 Glasheen, Sean            SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:06.03  
       30.25  1:06.03                                                      
 25 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:06.04  
       30.04  1:06.04                                                      
 -- Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                       X55.82  
       25.34    55.82                                                      
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SR Bentley-NE                       X57.55  
       26.14    57.55                                                      
 -- Bachard, Alexder P        FR SCSU                             X57.64  
       26.84    57.64                                                      
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           SO Le Moyne-AD                      X58.67  
       27.06    58.67                                                      
 -- Davis, Evan W             FR Le Moyne-AD                    X1:02.07  
       28.70  1:02.07                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   1:55.69    2/8/2014 Libby Gajewski, Assumption                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE        1:54.80    1:51.70   20  
       26.56    54.26  1:22.92  1:51.70                                    
  2 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                 1:55.42    1:51.75   17  
       25.76    53.75  1:22.86  1:51.75                                    
  3 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD          1:54.99    1:54.54   16  
       25.64    53.95  1:23.71  1:54.54                                    
  4 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                 1:55.43    1:54.67   15  
       26.77    55.60  1:25.31  1:54.67                                    
  5 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD        1:56.66    1:55.72   14  
       27.29    56.65  1:26.30  1:55.72                                    
  6 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE           1:56.26    1:55.91   13  
       27.21    56.09  1:25.61  1:55.91                                    
  7 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE           1:56.72    1:57.27   12  
       27.12    56.41  1:26.47  1:57.27                                    
  8 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE        1:57.47    1:57.91   11  
       27.59    57.49  1:27.54  1:57.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR              1:59.45    1:57.24    9  
       27.50    57.17  1:26.86  1:57.24                                    
 10 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE        1:57.57    1:57.53    7  
       27.32    56.98  1:27.25  1:57.53                                    
 11 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR              1:59.42    1:57.65    6  
       27.50    57.40  1:27.78  1:57.65                                    
 12 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE        1:57.98    1:57.72    5  
       27.64    57.17  1:27.29  1:57.72                                    
 13 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                 2:00.55    1:57.97    4  
       27.41    57.44  1:28.33  1:57.97                                    
 14 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR              1:57.92    1:58.26    3  
       27.44    57.20  1:27.46  1:58.26                                    
 15 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD        1:59.69    1:59.53    2  
       27.50    57.49  1:28.44  1:59.53                                    
 16 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack            2:00.02    2:00.40    1  
       28.19    58.20  1:28.99  2:00.40                                    
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   1:55.69    2/8/2014 Libby Gajewski, Assumption                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE                   1:54.80  
       27.69    56.71  1:25.78  1:54.80                                    
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:54.99  
       26.68    55.52  1:25.26  1:54.99                                    
  3 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                            1:55.42  
       27.28    56.81  1:26.33  1:55.42                                    
  4 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                            1:55.43  
       26.89    56.00  1:25.79  1:55.43                                    
  5 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE                      1:56.26  
       27.66    57.54  1:26.71  1:56.26                                    
  6 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:56.66  
       27.66    57.33  1:27.02  1:56.66                                    
  7 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE                      1:56.72  
       27.30    56.55  1:26.49  1:56.72                                    
  8 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE                   1:57.47  
       27.81    57.52  1:27.37  1:57.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE                   1:57.57  
       27.56    57.02  1:27.18  1:57.57                                    
 10 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR                         1:57.92  
       27.43    56.96  1:26.96  1:57.92                                    
 11 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE                   1:57.98  
       27.72    56.97  1:27.11  1:57.98                                    
 12 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR                         1:59.42  
       28.02    57.95  1:28.85  1:59.42                                    
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR                         1:59.45  
       27.93    57.90  1:28.25  1:59.45                                    
 14 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:59.69  
       27.64    57.64  1:28.20  1:59.69                                    
 15 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack                       2:00.02  
       28.14    58.32  1:28.89  2:00.02                                    
 16 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                            2:00.55  
       27.11    56.73  1:28.21  2:00.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:00.84  
       27.84    57.55  1:28.80  2:00.84                                    
 18 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                      2:00.92  
       27.72    57.99  1:29.38  2:00.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Culkin, Kelly L           JR Bentley-NE                      2:01.39  
       28.05    58.14  1:29.33  2:01.39                                    
 20 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE                      2:02.37  
       27.59    57.78  1:29.93  2:02.37                                    
 21 Steve, Kerry M            SR Le Moyne-AD                     2:03.65  
       28.42    59.35  1:31.24  2:03.65                                    
 22 Dreiss, Danielle M        SO Adelphi-AD                      2:03.67  
       28.04    59.16  1:31.47  2:03.67                                    
 23 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:04.44  
       29.51  1:01.09  1:32.56  2:04.44                                    
 24 Brady, Kimberly           SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:05.97  
       28.31    59.96  1:33.30  2:05.97                                    
 25 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:07.73  
       30.00  1:02.66  1:35.61  2:07.73                                    
 26 Clemmer, Kelly C          SO Le Moyne-AD                     2:08.69  
       29.92  1:02.36  1:35.45  2:08.69                                    
 27 McLean, Kelsey N          FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:12.38  
       29.49  1:02.79  1:37.87  2:12.38                                    
 28 Van Pelt, Kendra C        FR Merrimack                       2:15.81  
       31.46  1:05.21  1:40.54  2:15.81                                    
 29 Clark, Samantha J         SR Le Moyne-AD                     2:22.39  
       30.55  1:05.81  1:44.34  2:22.39                                    
 30 Appepl, Alana D           FR Merrimack                       2:23.08  
       33.20  1:09.20  1:46.14  2:23.08                                    
 31 Donovan, Mikaela M        SR Bentley-NE                      2:26.44  
       32.07  1:09.09  1:48.42  2:26.44                                    
 32 Garcia, Genesis B         FR Merrimack                       2:33.64  
       33.92  1:12.84  1:53.00  2:33.64                                    
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SR Assumption-NE                  X2:05.79  
       28.75  1:00.57  1:33.14  2:05.79                                    
 -- Dougherty, Erin           SO Assumption-NE                  X2:08.10  
       29.42  1:01.53  1:34.77  2:08.10                                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL: P 1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
        2014:   1:40.97    2/8/2014 Kyle Wilson, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                 1:41.50    1:39.97!  20  
       23.02    48.39  1:14.65  1:39.97                                    
  2 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                 1:43.80    1:41.92   17  
       23.76    49.96  1:16.17  1:41.92                                    
  3 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE           1:43.47    1:42.93   16  
       24.00    49.62  1:16.05  1:42.93                                    
  4 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD        1:44.05    1:43.04   15  
       23.86    49.77  1:16.24  1:43.04                                    
  5 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE           1:44.51    1:44.31   14  
       23.74    49.90  1:16.60  1:44.31                                    
  6 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE           1:45.76    1:45.58   13  
       24.32    50.65  1:17.79  1:45.58                                    
  7 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                 1:46.00    1:45.84   12  
       24.42    50.90  1:18.11  1:45.84                                    
  8 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE           1:46.05    1:46.17   11  
       23.87    50.13  1:17.51  1:46.17                                    
B - Final
  9 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE           1:46.16    1:45.03    9  
       24.89    51.51  1:18.36  1:45.03                                    
 10 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                 1:47.64    1:46.13    7  
       24.70    51.60  1:18.80  1:46.13                                    
 11 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                 1:47.32    1:46.41    6  
       24.86    51.47  1:18.96  1:46.41                                    
 12 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD        1:46.78    1:46.66    5  
       24.89    51.96  1:19.12  1:46.66                                    
 13 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR              1:46.93    1:47.03    4  
       25.05    52.39  1:19.98  1:47.03                                    
 14 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                 1:48.83    1:47.77    3  
       24.96    52.07  1:19.35  1:47.77                                    
 15 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD          1:47.64    1:49.28    2  
       25.03    52.70  1:20.95  1:49.28                                    
 16 Carey, C.J.               JR Le Moyne-AD          1:49.98    1:49.36    1  
       24.31    50.61  1:19.21  1:49.36                                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL: P 1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
        2014:   1:40.97    2/8/2014 Kyle Wilson, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                            1:41.50  
       24.24    50.69  1:16.50  1:41.50                                    
  2 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE                      1:43.47  
       24.56    50.28  1:16.72  1:43.47                                    
  3 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                            1:43.80  
       24.12    50.63  1:17.51  1:43.80                                    
  4 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:44.05  
       24.52    51.07  1:17.18  1:44.05                                    
  5 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE                      1:44.51  
       24.19    50.66  1:17.42  1:44.51                                    
  6 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE                      1:45.76  
       24.66    51.04  1:17.87  1:45.76                                    
  7 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                            1:46.00  
       24.88    51.74  1:18.92  1:46.00                                    
  8 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                      1:46.05  
       24.24    50.62  1:17.82  1:46.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE                      1:46.16  
       25.22    51.45  1:18.90  1:46.16                                    
 10 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:46.78  
       24.92    51.76  1:19.20  1:46.78                                    
 11 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR                         1:46.93  
       25.50    52.72  1:20.02  1:46.93                                    
 12 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                            1:47.32  
       25.15    52.05  1:19.88  1:47.32                                    
 13 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                            1:47.64  
       24.89    51.53  1:19.25  1:47.64                                    
 13 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:47.64  
       24.50    51.51  1:19.48  1:47.64                                    
 15 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                            1:48.83  
       24.97    51.68  1:19.65  1:48.83                                    
 16 Carey, C.J.               JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:49.98  
       24.68    51.60  1:20.58  1:49.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theophilidis, Gerard A    SO Adelphi-AD                      1:51.65  
       24.99    52.35  1:21.58  1:51.65                                    
 18 Rotolo, John M            FR Adelphi-AD                      1:54.01  
       25.86    54.24  1:24.28  1:54.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butler, Ryan              SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:59.98  
       25.91    54.80  1:25.97  1:59.98                                    
 20 Deptula, Jacek            FR Saint Michael's-NE              2:06.69  
       27.47    59.51  1:33.40  2:06.69                                    
 21 Demopoulus, Daniel        FR Adelphi-AD                      2:08.71  
       28.58  1:00.26  1:34.22  2:08.71                                    
 22 Mello, Kevin              SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:08.85  
       27.03    58.83  1:33.89  2:08.85                                    
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           SO Le Moyne-AD                          X   
 -- Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                           X   
 -- Toselli, Nick A           JR Bentley-NE                     X1:49.39  
       24.95    52.45  1:20.96  1:49.39                                    
 -- Mason, Luke W             SR Bentley-NE                     X1:51.12  
       25.22    53.83  1:22.86  1:51.12                                    
 -- Movsesian, Eric           JR Bentley-NE                     X2:02.19  
       26.82    57.33  1:29.67  2:02.19                                    
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SR Bentley-NE                     X2:04.96  
       26.90    58.29  1:31.84  2:04.96                                    
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL: P 1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
        2014:   1:05.84    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Hess, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE        1:06.93    1:05.33   20  
       30.86  1:05.33                                                      
  2 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD          1:07.17    1:05.38   17  
       31.01  1:05.38                                                      
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE           1:08.20    1:07.47   16  
       31.50  1:07.47                                                      
  4 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                 1:07.51    1:07.71   15  
       31.68  1:07.71                                                      
  5 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:08.06    1:07.97   14  
       31.55  1:07.97                                                      
  6 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR              1:09.34    1:08.49   13  
       32.50  1:08.49                                                      
  7 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:08.84    1:08.53   12  
       31.66  1:08.53                                                      
  8 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE        1:08.56    1:08.65   11  
       32.26  1:08.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD          1:11.23    1:09.33    9  
       32.33  1:09.33                                                      
 10 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD        1:10.48    1:09.98    7  
       33.06  1:09.98                                                      
 11 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE        1:10.29    1:10.31    6  
       33.32  1:10.31                                                      
 12 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE        1:09.37    1:10.54    5  
       33.65  1:10.54                                                      
 13 Vanella, Laura N          SO Adelphi-AD           1:12.21    1:11.87    4  
       33.66  1:11.87                                                      
 14 Wright, Lindsey E         FR Le Moyne-AD          1:12.21    1:12.05    3  
       34.49  1:12.05                                                      
 15 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE           1:12.92    1:13.10    2  
       34.39  1:13.10                                                      
 16 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD          1:14.02    1:14.04    1  
       34.92  1:14.04                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL: P 1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
        2014:   1:05.84    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Hess, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE                   1:06.93  
       31.59  1:06.93                                                      
  2 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:07.17  
       31.66  1:07.17                                                      
  3 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                            1:07.51  
       31.74  1:07.51                                                      
  4 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:08.06  
       31.83  1:08.06                                                      
  5 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE                      1:08.20  
       31.67  1:08.20                                                      
  6 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE                   1:08.56  
       32.24  1:08.56                                                      
  7 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE              1:08.84  
       31.95  1:08.84                                                      
  8 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR                         1:09.34  
       32.64  1:09.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE                   1:09.37  
       32.76  1:09.37                                                      
 10 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE                   1:10.29  
       33.62  1:10.29                                                      
 11 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:10.48  
       32.91  1:10.48                                                      
 12 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:11.23  
       33.27  1:11.23                                                      
 13 Vanella, Laura N          SO Adelphi-AD                      1:12.21  
       33.53  1:12.21                                                      
 13 Wright, Lindsey E         FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:12.21  
       34.14  1:12.21                                                      
 15 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                      1:12.92  
       34.50  1:12.92                                                      
 16 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:14.02  
       34.60  1:14.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forrester, Carly A        FR Merrimack                       1:19.20  
       37.10  1:19.20                                                      
 18 Demirs, Jessica L         FR SCSU                            1:19.23  
       37.15  1:19.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moss, Bridgette L         SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:20.10  
       37.48  1:20.10                                                      
 20 Rogers, Cymantha          SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:20.23  
       37.72  1:20.23                                                      
 21 Barsanti, Theresa         JR Saint Michael's-NE              1:21.25  
       38.11  1:21.25                                                      
 22 Tangel, Christina         JR Adelphi-AD                      1:22.59  
       38.41  1:22.59                                                      
 23 Koeber, Alison P          SR Bentley-NE                      1:23.16  
       38.86  1:23.16                                                      
 24 Garlesky, Amy             FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:26.25  
       40.47  1:26.25                                                      
 -- Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption-NE                  X1:10.63  
       33.03  1:10.63                                                      
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SR Assumption-NE                  X1:17.23  
       36.14  1:17.23                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        2014:   54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE             58.41      58.18   20  
       27.27    58.18                                                      
  2 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD          57.88      58.20   17  
       27.12    58.20                                                      
  3 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.20      58.35   16  
       27.50    58.35                                                      
  4 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                59.15      59.46   15  
       27.44    59.46                                                      
  5 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.06    1:00.07   14  
       27.27  1:00.07                                                      
  6 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                 1:01.97    1:01.20   13  
       28.46  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Stolarski, Phil G         SO Le Moyne-AD          1:01.19    1:01.35   12  
       28.53  1:01.35                                                      
  8 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                 1:02.07    1:01.43   11  
       28.86  1:01.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.15    1:01.53    9  
       28.82  1:01.53                                                      
 10 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD           1:02.75    1:02.01    7  
       29.02  1:02.01                                                      
 11 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                 1:02.50    1:02.94    6  
       29.12  1:02.94                                                      
 12 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD        1:03.32    1:03.23    5  
       29.54  1:03.23                                                      
 13 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:04.34    1:03.32    4  
       29.63  1:03.32                                                      
 14 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD        1:04.04    1:04.67    3  
       30.40  1:04.67                                                      
 15 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD           1:04.62    1:04.79    2  
       30.10  1:04.79                                                      
 -- Eisloeffel, Henry J       SO Le Moyne-AD          1:05.17         DQ  
       29.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        2014:   54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD                     57.88  
       26.73    57.88                                                      
  2 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE                        58.41  
       27.05    58.41                                                      
  3 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                           59.15  
       27.22    59.15                                                      
  4 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.06  
       27.68  1:00.06                                                      
  5 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.20  
       28.16  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Stolarski, Phil G         SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:01.19  
       28.72  1:01.19                                                      
  7 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                            1:01.97  
       28.66  1:01.97                                                      
  8 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                            1:02.07  
       28.88  1:02.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:02.15  
       29.06  1:02.15                                                      
 10 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                            1:02.50  
       29.03  1:02.50                                                      
 11 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD                      1:02.75  
       29.24  1:02.75                                                      
 12 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:03.32  
       29.45  1:03.32                                                      
 13 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:04.04  
       29.37  1:04.04                                                      
 14 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.34  
       29.99  1:04.34                                                      
 15 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD                      1:04.62  
       30.03  1:04.62                                                      
 16 Eisloeffel, Henry J       SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:05.17  
       29.59  1:05.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR                         1:05.97  
       31.35  1:05.97                                                      
 18 Fox, Jacob                FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:11.11  
       33.53  1:11.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salica, John              FR Adelphi-AD                      1:11.24  
       33.50  1:11.24                                                      
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SR Bentley-NE                           X   
 -- Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley-NE                     X1:01.34  
       28.61  1:01.34                                                      
 -- Taylor, Tim H             SR Le Moyne-AD                    X1:06.64  
       31.27  1:06.64                                                      
 -- McSorley, Brandon R       SO Bentley-NE                     X1:06.75  
       30.65  1:06.75                                                      
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            JR Bentley-NE                     X1:07.31  
       31.33  1:07.31                                                      
 -- Bachard, Alexder P        FR SCSU                           X1:07.77  
       31.43  1:07.77                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL: P 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        2014:   57.06    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE     58.35      57.66   20  
       28.34    57.66                                                      
  2 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE          58.62      58.38   17  
       27.72    58.38                                                      
  3 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD          59.76      59.28   16  
       29.02    59.28                                                      
  4 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE        1:00.43      59.95   15  
       29.12    59.95                                                      
  5 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE        1:00.60    1:00.67   14  
       29.56  1:00.67                                                      
  6 Smolensky, Rachel E       SR SCSU                 1:01.24    1:01.82   13  
       30.27  1:01.82                                                      
  7 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE        1:00.01    1:02.82   12  
       29.61  1:02.82                                                      
  8 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.59    1:04.22   11  
       29.88  1:04.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE           1:02.96    1:01.86    9  
       30.08  1:01.86                                                      
 10 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.71    1:01.96    7  
       29.97  1:01.96                                                      
 11 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE        1:02.00    1:02.17    6  
       30.41  1:02.17                                                      
 12 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR              1:02.31    1:02.18    5  
       30.53  1:02.18                                                      
 13 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.33    1:02.28    4  
       30.23  1:02.28                                                      
 14 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.31    1:02.41    3  
       29.82  1:02.41                                                      
 15 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE           1:02.89    1:04.07    2  
       30.36  1:04.07                                                      
 16 Gaffney, Sarah M          FR Le Moyne-AD          1:04.85    1:19.63    1  
       39.51  1:19.63                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL: P 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        2014:   57.06    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE                58.35  
       28.49    58.35                                                      
  2 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE                     58.62  
       28.11    58.62                                                      
  3 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD                     59.76  
       29.11    59.76                                                      
  4 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE                   1:00.01  
       29.04  1:00.01                                                      
  5 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE                   1:00.43  
       29.36  1:00.43                                                      
  6 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE                   1:00.60  
       29.22  1:00.60                                                      
  7 Smolensky, Rachel E       SR SCSU                            1:01.24  
       30.02  1:01.24                                                      
  8 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.59  
       29.49  1:01.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.71  
       29.99  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE                   1:02.00  
       30.41  1:02.00                                                      
 11 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:02.31  
       29.85  1:02.31                                                      
 11 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                         1:02.31  
       29.88  1:02.31                                                      
 13 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:02.33  
       30.38  1:02.33                                                      
 14 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                      1:02.89  
       29.92  1:02.89                                                      
 15 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE                      1:02.96  
       30.33  1:02.96                                                      
 16 Gaffney, Sarah M          FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:04.85  
       31.74  1:04.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sidorakis, Samantha E     FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.87  
       31.70  1:04.87                                                      
 18 Miller, Heather R         JR Adelphi-AD                      1:05.34  
       31.99  1:05.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE-MR                         1:05.75  
       31.75  1:05.75                                                      
 20 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:05.80  
       31.73  1:05.80                                                      
 21 Wilson, Julia A           SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:06.76  
       31.91  1:06.76                                                      
 22 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                            1:07.12  
       32.91  1:07.12                                                      
 23 Franklin, Lucille         JR Saint Michael's-NE              1:07.27  
       32.70  1:07.27                                                      
 24 Coleman, Calee A          FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:07.44  
       31.98  1:07.44                                                      
 25 Tusa, Kayla M             JR Adelphi-AD                      1:09.59  
       33.55  1:09.59                                                      
 26 Sherpa, Pinki             FR Adelphi-AD                      1:09.62  
       33.40  1:09.62                                                      
 27 DeMace, Emily M           JR Adelphi-AD                      1:10.31  
       34.00  1:10.31                                                      
 28 Vargas, Clara R           FR Adelphi-AD                      1:15.01  
       34.66  1:15.01                                                      
 29 Megherian, Emily          JR Adelphi-AD                      1:15.46  
       36.11  1:15.46                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.14    2/8/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
        2014:   50.14    2/8/2014 Christian Berg, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                   52.84      51.78   20  
       25.02    51.78                                                      
  2 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD          51.90      51.90   17  
       24.79    51.90                                                      
  3 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD          52.39      52.24   16  
       24.84    52.24                                                      
  4 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE             53.29      52.79   15  
       25.51    52.79                                                      
  5 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE             53.79      52.83   14  
       25.62    52.83                                                      
  6 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD            53.18      53.25   13  
       25.51    53.25                                                      
  7 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE             53.76      53.67   12  
       25.79    53.67                                                      
  8 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE             53.62      53.87   11  
       26.03    53.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD            54.63      54.01    9  
       26.01    54.01                                                      
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE             55.90      56.03    7  
       27.12    56.03                                                      
 11 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD          56.78      56.23    6  
       27.33    56.23                                                      
 12 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD            56.67      56.28    5  
       27.26    56.28                                                      
 13 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE             57.96      57.29    4  
       28.05    57.29                                                      
 14 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD            57.85      57.32    3  
       27.74    57.32                                                      
 15 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD             58.14      58.10    2  
       28.01    58.10                                                      
 16 Bednar, Neil C            JR Saint Rose-AD          59.94    1:00.38    1  
       28.70  1:00.38                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.14    2/8/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
        2014:   50.14    2/8/2014 Christian Berg, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD                     51.90  
       25.18    51.90                                                      
  2 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD                     52.39  
       25.60    52.39                                                      
  3 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                              52.84  
       25.45    52.84                                                      
  4 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD                       53.18  
       25.64    53.18                                                      
  5 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                        53.29  
       25.90    53.29                                                      
  6 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE                        53.62  
       26.01    53.62                                                      
  7 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE                        53.76  
       25.87    53.76                                                      
  8 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE                        53.79  
       26.09    53.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD                       54.63  
       26.38    54.63                                                      
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE                        55.90  
       27.06    55.90                                                      
 11 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD                       56.67  
       27.79    56.67                                                      
 12 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD                     56.78  
       27.43    56.78                                                      
 13 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD                       57.85  
       28.05    57.85                                                      
 14 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE                        57.96  
       28.39    57.96                                                      
 15 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD                        58.14  
       27.93    58.14                                                      
 16 Bednar, Neil C            JR Saint Rose-AD                     59.94  
       28.64    59.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eisloeffel, Henry J       SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.45  
       28.85  1:00.45                                                      
 18 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.75  
       29.71  1:01.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walpole, Ryan             SR Adelphi-AD                      1:03.50  
       30.37  1:03.50                                                      
 20 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:03.73  
       30.74  1:03.73                                                      
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SR Bentley-NE                       X59.01  
       28.53    59.01                                                      
 -- Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                     X1:00.57  
       29.28  1:00.57                                                      
 -- Davis, Evan W             FR Le Moyne-AD                    X1:10.74  
       34.39  1:10.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:38.11    2/2/2012 Southern CT State University               
        POOL: P 1:36.05             Southern CT State University               
        2014:   1:38.39    2/8/2014 Assumption College                         
                         E Prayson, E Gajewski, K Medeiros, V Weber        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:38.06!  40  
     1) Prayson, Elise M SR             2) Weber, Victoria R JR           
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SR        4) Ferris, Rachel M JR            
       25.07    49.35  1:13.43  1:38.06                                    
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'                           1:38.16   34  
     1) Crochet, Katie A FR             2) Bailey, Aubrey I FR            
     3) Fromkin, Sydney E FR            4) Lavery, Christina E JR         
       24.05    48.60  1:13.46  1:38.16                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:38.21   32  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K SR        2) Chen, Jessica X FR             
     3) Edwards, Nadine K SR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A SO          
       24.99    49.96  1:14.35  1:38.21                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    1:39.29   30  
     1) Smith, Kelsey FR                2) Baker, Alyssa J FR             
     3) Wright, Lindsey E FR            4) O'Donnell, Tara K JR           
       24.79    49.75  1:15.45  1:39.29                                    
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:39.89   28  
     1) Dexter, Samantha L              2) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M           4) Loughlin, Katie S              
       25.21    50.17  1:14.81  1:39.89                                    
  6 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           1:40.90   26  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Beckford, Gabriana FR          
     3) Leombruno, Rachel SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten B SR        
       26.08    50.63  1:16.20  1:40.90                                    
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                            J1:41.50   24  
     1) Brady, Kimberly SR              2) Shea, Julie JR                 
     3) Wiesner, Katrina SO             4) McNall, Lindsay SO             
       25.65    51.54  1:16.72  1:41.50                                    
  8 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                 J1:45.41   22  
     1) Miller, Heather R JR            2) Whelan, Kelly SO               
     3) Vanella, Laura N SO             4) Dreiss, Danielle M SO          
       26.28    52.25  1:19.38  1:45.41                                    
  9 Merrimack College  'A'                                     J1:51.19   18  
     1) Belanger, Jennifer L SO         2) Forrester, Carly A FR          
     3) Van Pelt, Kendra C FR           4) Appepl, Alana D FR             
       26.62    54.31  1:21.04  1:51.19                                    
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                 J1:41.30   14  
     1) Barr, Courtney FR               2) Lee, Tricia SO                 
     3) Wuerfl, Allie SO                4) Omobono, Bella FR              
       25.64    50.83  1:15.86  1:41.30                                    
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 J1:42.27   12  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole A SO          2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SR         
     3) Clauss, Melissa H JR            4) Goodwin, Lindsey A JR          
       26.02    51.63  1:17.43  1:42.27                                    
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                          J1:44.74   10  
     1) Hall, Samantha C JR             2) Walsh, Shannon SO              
     3) Wisniewski, Becky SR            4) Stanton, Caitlin M SR          
       26.85    52.93  1:19.40  1:44.74                                    
 13 Southern CT State University  'B'                          J1:45.02    8  
     1) Ray, Katelyn P SO               2) Gursky, Miranda K FR           
     3) Laydon, Kayla C FR              4) Martin, Lilly F FR             
       26.13    53.21  1:19.40  1:45.02                                    
 14 Pace University-MR  'B'                                    J1:46.37    6  
     1) Mignano, Marissa P              2) Siriano, Kaitlyn M             
     3) Carroll, Colleen E              4) Kiefer, Madison E              
       26.80    53.17  1:19.86  1:46.37                                    
 15 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                   J1:47.34    4  
     1) Gaffney, Sarah M FR             2) Coleman, Calee A FR            
     3) Steve, Kerry M SR               4) Votapka, Katelyn M JR          
       26.27    53.80  1:20.16  1:47.34                                    
 16 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                            J1:50.22    2  
     1) Rogers, Cymantha SO             2) Sidorakis, Samantha E FR       
     3) Murphy, Theresa FR              4) Franklin, Lucille JR           
       28.74    55.85  1:23.13  1:50.22                                    
 17 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  1:53.46  
     1) Tusa, Kayla M JR                2) DeMace, Emily M JR             
     3) Megherian, Emily JR             4) Vargas, Clara R FR             
       28.73    56.48  1:26.11  1:53.46                                    
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:23.34    2/8/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         B Murphy, J Thurston, D Elliot, R Cswerko         
        POOL: P 1:23.34    2/8/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         B Murphy, J Thurston, D Elliot, R Cswerko         
        2014:   1:23.34    2/8/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         B Murphy, J Thurston, D Elliot, R Cswerko         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'                           1:22.56!  40  
     1) Murphy, Brendan C               2) Thurston, Jared M SR           
     3) Dietter, Tyler A SO             4) Snyder, Raymond E SO           
       20.61    41.28  1:01.74  1:22.56                                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:24.58   34  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F JR            2) Bartlett, Liam C SO            
     3) Connolly, Tim P JR              4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
       21.16    41.96  1:03.25  1:24.58                                    
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           1:25.78   32  
     1) Howard, Eric M JR               2) Gregg, Jordan W JR             
     3) Conley, Michael S FR            4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
       21.84    43.95  1:04.97  1:25.78                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    1:26.47   30  
     1) May, Travis J FR                2) Bardo, Michael JR              
     3) Raiola, Andy M FR               4) Divaccaro, Ricky T SR          
       21.59    43.03  1:04.85  1:26.47                                    
  5 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  1:28.10   28  
     1) Mazur, Zachary M JR             2) Theophilidis, Gerard A SO      
     3) Bellotti, John E SO             4) D'Ortenzio, Peter C SO         
       22.05    44.62  1:06.93  1:28.10                                    
  6 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             1:31.89   26  
     1) Butler, Ryan SO                 2) Thirkell, Cameron SO           
     3) Paluso, Nathan SR               4) Farrington, Pierce FR          
       23.68    46.82  1:10.89  1:31.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:27.87   18  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Boains, Johnny D FR            
     3) Liulakis, Alex M JR             4) Karl, Owen M JR                
       22.28    43.96  1:06.04  1:27.87                                    
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                           1:28.48   14  
     1) Burke, Travis A JR              2) Vaz, James D SR                
     3) McMahon, Austin J SR            4) Beaudoin, Brandon T FR         
       22.38    44.41  1:06.38  1:28.48                                    
 11 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           1:29.08   12  
     1) Vesic, Chris FR                 2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Romero, Jorge A SR              4) Bednar, Neil C JR              
       22.78    44.47  1:06.57  1:29.08                                    
 12 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    1:29.83   10  
     1) Lowe, Ronnie JR                 2) Stolarski, Phil G SO           
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F JR           4) Kelly, Greg A FR               
       22.74    45.39  1:07.28  1:29.83                                    
 13 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  1:34.91    8  
     1) Walpole, Ryan SR                2) Grippo, Joseph SO              
     3) Rotolo, John M FR               4) Mullin, Ryan P FR              
       23.93    48.51  1:12.57  1:34.91                                    
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             1:37.98    6  
     1) Andersen, Stephen SO            2) Fox, Jacob FR                  
     3) Mello, Kevin SO                 4) Deptula, Jacek FR              
       24.34    49.66  1:13.57  1:37.98                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Assumption College                  634   2. Bentley University                  419
  3. The College of Saint Rose           418   4. Southern CT State University        391
  5. Pace University                     269   6. Le Moyne College                    261
  7. Saint Michael's College             138   8. Adelphi University                  119
  9. Merrimack College                    65                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Southern CT State University        581   2. Bentley University                  561
  3. Le Moyne College                    448   4. The College of Saint Rose           364
  5. Adelphi University                  196   6. Saint Michael's College             182
  7. Pace University                     136