Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Yale University         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2015 09:23 PM
            2015 Northeast 10 Championships - 2/5/2015 to 2/8/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:46.09    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         A Thomas, J O'Neil, C Hall, C Slie                
        POOL: P 1:46.09    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         A Thomas, J O'Neil, C Hall, C Slie                
        2014:   1:46.74    2/6/2014 Assumption College                         
                         V Weber, R Gagnon, K Medeiros, E Prayson          
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:46.32   40  
     1) Weber, Victoria R JR            2) Gagnon, Rachel SO              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SR        4) Waite, Carylyn FR              
       27.17    56.71  1:22.13  1:46.32                                    
  2 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    1:47.69   34  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara K JR            2) Smith, Kelsey FR               
     3) Baker, Alyssa J FR              4) Wright, Lindsey E FR           
       27.23    56.63  1:22.54  1:47.69                                    
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                           1:48.49   32  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E SR          2) Silva, Courtney F SR           
     3) Bailey, Aubrey I FR             4) Crochet, Katie A FR            
       28.60    58.93  1:25.07  1:48.49                                    
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                 J1:50.12   30  
     1) Niemiec, Emily S FR             2) McGahie, Kaitlin A SO          
     3) Clauss, Melissa H JR            4) Chen, Jessica X FR             
       28.07    58.32  1:25.41  1:50.12                                    
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                          J1:51.25   28  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Walsh, Shannon SO              
     3) Buglino, Nikki SO               4) Leombruno, Rachel SO           
       28.21    59.15  1:25.71  1:51.25                                    
  6 Pace University-MR  'A'                                    J1:52.58   26  
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis K          2) Carroll, Colleen E             
     3) Dexter, Samantha L              4) Oleksak, Hannah D              
       29.06  1:00.28  1:27.32  1:52.58                                    
  7 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                 J1:57.44   24  
     1) Sherpa, Pinki FR                2) Vanella, Laura N SO            
     3) Vani, Jacqueline J FR           4) Whelan, Kelly SO               
       31.34  1:04.00  1:31.83  1:57.44                                    
  8 Merrimack College  'A'                                     J2:11.69   22  
     1) Van Pelt, Kendra C FR           2) Forrester, Carly A FR          
     3) Belanger, Jennifer L SO         4) Appepl, Alana D FR             
       35.69  1:12.67  1:41.02  2:11.69                                    
  9 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                 J1:49.50   18  
     1) Morgan, Niamh FR                2) Ferris, Rachel M JR            
     3) Barr, Courtney FR               4) Prayson, Elise M SR            
       27.80    58.67  1:24.99  1:49.50                                    
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                          J1:54.16   14  
     1) Wisniewski, Becky SR            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Stanton, Caitlin M SR           4) Hall, Samantha C JR            
       29.77  1:01.83  1:28.62  1:54.16                                    
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 J1:54.73   12  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E JR         2) Schlenker, Laura A SO          
     3) Warren, Anne E FR               4) Hellstern, Danielle K SR       
       28.98  1:02.15  1:29.90  1:54.73                                    
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'                          J1:55.67   10  
     1) Gursky, Miranda K FR            2) Soufrine, Molly M SO           
     3) Martin, Lilly F FR              4) Ray, Katelyn P SO              
       29.96  1:03.00  1:30.35  1:55.67                                    
 13 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                   J1:56.27    8  
     1) Allen, Madison FR               2) Steve, Annie FR                
     3) Myers, Meghan P JR              4) Gaffney, Sarah M FR            
       30.97           1:31.00  1:56.27                                    
 14 Pace University-MR  'B'                                    J1:59.19    6  
     1) Castelblanco, Paula I           2) Kiefer, Madison E              
     3) Siriano, Kaitlyn M              4) Mignano, Marissa P             
       29.98  1:04.36  1:32.94  1:59.19                                    
 15 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                            J2:02.26    4  
     1) Sidorakis, Samantha E FR        2) Rogers, Cymantha SO            
     3) Murphy, Theresa FR              4) Franklin, Lucille JR           
       31.04  1:06.69  1:36.24  2:02.26                                    
 16 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                 J2:02.38    2  
     1) Tusa, Kayla M JR                2) Crosby, Amanda FR              
     3) McCurdy, Morgan L JR            4) Vargas, Clara R FR             
       32.45  1:05.76  1:35.22  2:02.38                                    
 -- Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) McNall, Lindsay SO              2) Shea, Julie JR                 
     3) Brady, Kimberly SR              4) Wiesner, Katrina SO            
       28.15    59.53  1:27.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:31.08    2/6/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
        POOL: P 1:31.08    2/6/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
        2014:   1:31.08    2/6/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    1:33.84   40  
     1) Mosconi, Chris D JR             2) Verdi, Ben JR                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F JR           4) May, Travis J FR               
       24.75    50.68  1:13.03  1:33.84                                    
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           1:34.50   34  
     1) Wilson, Timothy W JR            2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Howard, Eric M JR               4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
       24.94    51.20  1:14.14  1:34.50                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:35.40   32  
     1) Witty, Josh T SR                2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR     
     3) McCarthy, Colin M SO            4) Bury, Sebastian F JR           
       25.11    51.66  1:14.75  1:35.40                                    
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                           1:35.60   30  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler R FR          2) Demirs, Matt D JR              
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T SO           4) Dietter, Tyler A SO            
       24.49    52.45  1:15.43  1:35.60                                    
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:38.90   28  
     1) O'Gorman, Robert W              2) Mignano, Dominick L            
     3) Sosa, Brian H                   4) Lewandowski, Jakub J           
       25.44    52.48  1:16.52  1:38.90                                    
  6 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  1:40.26   26  
     1) Mayer, Michael A SR             2) Sarabia, Josef M FR            
     3) Mullin, Ryan P FR               4) Bellotti, John E SO            
       26.01    54.29  1:18.33  1:40.26                                    
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             1:41.60   24  
     1) Farrington, Pierce FR           2) Paluso, Nathan SR              
     3) Thirkell, Cameron SO            4) Butler, Ryan SO                
       24.02    53.09  1:18.54  1:41.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    1:35.85   18  
     1) Buff, Tim L SO                  2) Bardo, Michael JR              
     3) Divaccaro, Ricky T SR           4) Lowe, Ronnie JR                
       24.97    51.42  1:14.12  1:35.85                                    
 10 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:36.92   14  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Boains, Johnny D FR            
     3) Coleman, Gregory M SO           4) Bartlett, Liam C SO            
       25.16    52.37  1:16.08  1:36.92                                    
 11 Southern CT State University  'B'                           1:38.85   12  
     1) Curtin, Christopher M JR        2) Polaco, Alexander W SR         
     3) McMahon, Austin J SR            4) Vaz, James D SR                
       24.47    52.58  1:16.64  1:38.85                                    
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           1:41.35   10  
     1) Frandsen, Garret FR             2) Walsh, Kevin W SR              
     3) Romero, Jorge A SR              4) Bednar, Neil C JR              
       26.04    54.18  1:18.96  1:41.35                                    
 13 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  1:49.04    8  
     1) Walpole, Ryan SR                2) Guariglia, Philip A FR         
     3) Grippo, Joseph SO               4) Theophilidis, Gerard A SO      
       30.03    59.74  1:26.64  1:49.04                                    
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             1:54.81    6  
     1) Phalon, Charles JR              2) Fox, Jacob FR                  
     3) Glasheen, Sean SO               4) Andersen, Stephen SO           
       30.00  1:02.34  1:30.89  1:54.81                                    
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrne, Josh               JR Le Moyne-AD           482.00     485.45   20  
  2 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE            410.25     414.40   17  
  3 McCusker, Stephen J       SO SCSU                  402.55     382.05   16  
  4 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose-AD         379.20     381.25   15  
  5 Lemond, Salim S           FR SCSU                  386.90     358.90   14  
  6 Youmans, Nicholas         SR Saint Michael's-NE    283.85     307.00   13  
  7 Cilia, Nicholas R         SO Bentley-NE            306.10     292.55   12  
  8 Shanahan, Ryan T          SR Bentley-NE            270.75     218.15   11  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Josh               JR Le Moyne-AD                      482.00  
  2 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE                       410.25  
  3 McCusker, Stephen J       SO SCSU                             402.55  
  4 Lemond, Salim S           FR SCSU                             386.90  
  5 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose-AD                    379.20  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas R         SO Bentley-NE                       306.10  
  7 Youmans, Nicholas         SR Saint Michael's-NE               283.85  
  8 Shanahan, Ryan T          SR Bentley-NE                       270.75  
  9 Vo, Joseph                SR Saint Michael's-NE               258.65  
 10 Davis, Devin              FR Saint Michael's-NE               254.50  
 
Event 4  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilde, Paige E            SR Bentley-NE            412.70     404.60   20  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         JR Bentley-NE            366.60     364.50   17  
  3 Patnaude, Alexa           SR Saint Rose-AD         341.65     353.65   16  
  4 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose-AD         345.60     346.05   15  
  5 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose-AD         336.90     344.00   14  
  6 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE            298.30     304.45   13  
  7 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR               308.55     304.30   12  
  8 Miedaner, Allison         FR Le Moyne-AD           293.15     289.30   11  
 
Event 4  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilde, Paige E            SR Bentley-NE                       412.70  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         JR Bentley-NE                       366.60  
  3 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose-AD                    345.60  
  4 Patnaude, Alexa           SR Saint Rose-AD                    341.65  
  5 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose-AD                    336.90  
  6 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR                          308.55  
  7 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE                       298.30  
  8 Miedaner, Allison         FR Le Moyne-AD                      293.15  
  9 Gigandet, Genevieve       FR Saint Michael's-NE               290.65  
 
Event 5  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 7:40.70        2007 Southern CT State University               
        POOL: P 7:40.70        2007 Southern CT State University               
        2014:   7:44.14    2/6/2014 Assumption College                         
                         R Lanam, P Lee, E Gajewski, M Haney               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  7:41.54   40  
     1) Waite, Carylyn FR               2) Lee, Tricia SO                 
     3) Veroneau, Bry FR                4) Lanam, Rachel SO               
       27.14    56.35  1:25.03  1:54.74  2:21.51  2:50.38  3:19.84  3:49.82
     4:16.59  4:45.70  5:15.62  5:45.98  6:12.91  6:42.31  7:11.89  7:41.54
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'                           7:45.22   34  
     1) Crochet, Katie A FR             2) Krajcik, Katherine G SO        
     3) Fromkin, Sydney E FR            4) Lavery, Christina E JR         
       27.17    56.06  1:25.72  1:54.99  2:13.46  2:50.38  3:21.54  3:53.54
     4:19.06  4:48.29  5:18.84  5:48.78  6:15.51  6:45.09  7:15.27  7:45.22
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  7:47.77   32  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K SR        2) Chen, Jessica X FR             
     3) Niemiec, Emily S FR             4) Edwards, Nadine K SR           
       26.15    55.08  1:26.00  1:57.92  2:24.42  2:54.00  3:24.91  3:56.23
     4:21.55  4:50.90  5:21.77  5:52.51  6:18.52  6:47.30  7:17.26  7:47.77
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           7:51.11   30  
     1) Buglino, Nikki SO               2) Beckford, Gabriana FR          
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten B SR        
       27.12    56.91  1:27.04  1:57.95  2:23.69  2:53.02  3:23.69  3:54.58
     4:20.41  4:49.85  5:20.90  5:52.36  6:18.37  6:48.01  7:19.18  7:51.11
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     7:51.94   28  
     1) Loughlin, Katie S               2) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M          
     3) Oleksak, Hannah D               4) Kiefer, Madison E              
       27.65    57.12  1:26.99  1:57.83  2:15.99  2:53.52  3:23.69  3:53.99
     4:21.74  4:51.98  5:22.60  5:53.16  6:19.96  6:49.56  7:20.80  7:51.94
  6 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                 J8:12.79   26  
     1) Dreiss, Danielle M SO           2) Miller, Heather R JR           
     3) Whelan, Kelly SO                4) Vani, Jacqueline J FR          
       27.41    57.50  1:28.22  1:58.66  2:14.24  2:55.92  3:29.96  4:04.78
     4:32.82  5:04.63  5:37.16  6:09.40  6:37.81  7:08.87  7:41.02  8:12.79
  7 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                   J8:14.23   24  
     1) Votapka, Katelyn M JR           2) Coleman, Calee A FR            
     3) Gaffney, Sarah M FR             4) Steve, Kerry M SR              
       27.93    58.08  1:29.51  2:01.90  2:29.81  3:01.51  3:35.17  4:09.21
     4:36.35  5:06.78  5:38.41  6:10.42  6:28.79  7:08.63  7:41.23  8:14.23
  8 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                            J8:19.76   22  
     1) Sidorakis, Samantha E FR        2) Wiesner, Katrina SO            
     3) Brady, Kimberly SR              4) McNall, Lindsay SO             
       29.46  1:01.49  1:34.38  2:07.67  2:35.27  3:07.15  3:40.71  4:14.95
     4:42.95  5:14.46  5:48.10  6:21.24  6:47.79  7:17.80  7:48.84  8:19.76
  9 Merrimack College  'A'                                     J8:48.64   18  
     1) Belanger, Jennifer L SO         2) Forrester, Carly A FR          
     3) Van Pelt, Kendra C FR           4) Appepl, Alana D FR             
       27.99    57.81  1:28.72  2:00.50  2:30.84  3:04.05  3:38.62  4:12.10
     4:41.02  5:14.73  5:50.89  6:27.71  6:58.94  7:34.44  8:11.77  8:48.64
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                 J7:53.74   14  
     1) Wuerfl, Allie SO                2) Barr, Courtney FR              
     3) Omobono, Bella FR               4) Morgan, Niamh FR               
       27.19    56.59  1:26.89  1:57.33  2:24.38  2:55.03  3:26.18  3:56.55
     4:24.24  4:54.22  5:24.48  5:54.93  6:22.09  6:52.83  7:23.74  7:53.74
 11 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                          J8:01.16   12  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Leombruno, Rachel SO            4) Hall, Samantha C JR            
       27.75    58.20  1:29.59  2:01.83  2:29.13  2:59.12  3:30.35  4:01.33
     4:29.27  5:00.04  5:31.17  6:01.48  6:28.70  6:58.73  7:29.90  8:01.16
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'                          J8:01.87   10  
     1) Laydon, Kayla C FR              2) Ray, Katelyn P SO              
     3) Bailey, Aubrey I FR             4) Driver, Georgienna V FR        
       27.83    58.22  1:29.43  2:01.53  2:28.88  2:59.23  3:31.44  4:04.33
     4:31.52  5:01.69  5:31.77  6:01.58  6:29.47  6:59.86  7:31.02  8:01.87
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                                    J8:08.29    8  
     1) Siriano, Kaitlyn M              2) Castelblanco, Paula I          
     3) Carroll, Colleen E              4) Dexter, Samantha L             
       28.28    58.45  1:28.90  1:59.58  2:27.53  2:58.09  3:29.80  4:01.59
     4:29.11  5:00.26  5:32.98  6:05.49  6:32.37  7:02.75  7:35.42  8:08.29
 14 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 J8:15.68    6  
     1) Culkin, Kelly L JR              2) Hellstern, Nicole A SO         
     3) Warren, Anne E FR               4) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SR         
       27.09    56.75  1:28.09  2:00.48  2:27.25  2:57.76  3:31.05  4:05.05
     4:33.49  5:05.90  5:40.10  6:13.77  6:40.99  7:11.91  7:43.84  8:15.68
 15 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                   J8:44.31    4  
     1) Clemmer, Kelly C SO             2) Allen, Madison FR              
     3) Steve, Annie FR                 4) Myers, Meghan P JR             
       29.93  1:02.90  1:38.27  2:13.85  2:42.39  3:14.60  3:47.74  4:20.57
     4:49.19  5:22.49  5:57.79  6:33.43  7:00.98  7:33.19  8:08.13  8:44.31
 16 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  8:51.99    2  
     1) Sherpa, Pinki FR                2) DeMace, Emily M JR             
     3) McCurdy, Morgan L JR            4) Crosby, Amanda FR              
       28.81  1:01.65  1:38.54  2:18.17  2:36.45  3:20.92  3:55.39  4:29.31
     4:58.28  5:32.02  6:07.47  6:43.06  7:11.52  7:44.16  8:18.67  8:51.99
 
Event 6  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 6:52.01    2/6/2014 The College of Saint Rose                  
                         E Howard, K Wilson, J Gregg, T Wilson             
        POOL: P 6:52.01    2/6/2014 The College of Saint Rose                  
                         E Howard, K Wilson, J Gregg, T Wilson             
        2014:   6:52.01    2/6/2014 The College of Saint Rose                  
                         E Howard, K Wilson, J Gregg, T Wilson             
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'                           6:53.50   40  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler R FR          2) McMahon, Austin J SR           
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T SO           4) Geist, Louis G JR              
       22.46    47.35  1:13.44  1:39.71  2:03.71  2:29.85  2:57.41  3:24.94
     3:48.20  4:14.29  4:41.10  5:08.16  5:32.87  5:58.79  6:26.16  6:53.50
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  6:54.60   34  
     1) Karl, Owen M JR                 2) Boains, Johnny D FR            
     3) Karam, Aidan J FR               4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
       23.52    49.04  1:15.97  1:43.87  2:00.58  2:32.72  2:59.98  3:27.58
     3:51.44  4:17.82  4:44.79  5:11.66  5:34.81  6:01.19  6:27.81  6:54.60
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           7:03.62   32  
     1) Howard, Eric M JR               2) Wilson, Timothy W JR           
     3) Gregg, Jordan W JR              4) Conley, Michael S FR           
       23.24    49.36  1:16.35  1:45.24  2:08.42  2:34.22  3:00.97  3:28.72
     3:53.27  4:21.20  4:49.53  5:17.59  5:40.51  6:06.77  6:34.51  7:03.62
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    7:05.02   30  
     1) Raiola, Andy M FR               2) Buff, Tim L SO                 
     3) Lowe, Ronnie JR                 4) Mosconi, Chris D JR            
       24.11    50.51  1:17.87  1:46.11  2:09.75  2:36.27  3:03.70  3:31.12
     3:54.94  4:21.56  4:49.53  5:18.13  5:42.30  6:09.20  6:37.18  7:05.02
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     7:13.63   28  
     1) Sosa, Brian H                   2) O'Gorman, Robert W             
     3) Lewandowski, Jakub J            4) Mignano, Dominick L            
       23.83    49.72  1:16.99  1:44.40  2:08.04  2:35.30  3:03.94  3:31.97
     3:55.92  4:22.91  4:51.47  5:20.41  5:43.33  6:10.65  6:41.07  7:13.63
  6 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  7:17.99   26  
     1) Theophilidis, Gerard A SO       2) Mazur, Zachary M JR            
     3) Mayer, Michael A SR             4) D'Ortenzio, Peter C SO         
       24.51    51.41  1:20.69  1:51.01  2:14.26  2:42.34  3:12.41  3:42.32
     4:05.78  4:33.46  5:03.21  5:33.24  5:56.74  6:23.00  6:50.33  7:17.99
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             7:35.83   24  
     1) Thirkell, Cameron SO            2) Butler, Ryan SO                
     3) Paluso, Nathan SR               4) Farrington, Pierce FR          
       25.73    54.82  1:25.68  1:57.68  2:22.59  2:51.14  3:23.31  3:57.67
     4:22.27  4:50.34  5:19.45  5:49.93  6:12.46  6:38.22  7:06.65  7:35.83
B - Final
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  7:07.87   18  
     1) Zimmer, Jerrod W SO             2) Diefenbach, Kevin D JR         
     3) Connolly, Tim P JR              4) Coleman, Gregory M SO          
       24.58    51.54  1:19.48  1:47.69  2:11.97  2:38.14  3:04.84  3:33.08
     3:56.88  4:24.36  4:53.02  5:20.61  5:44.25  6:11.26  6:39.20  7:07.87
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           7:11.40   14  
     1) Duguay, Tylor FR                2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Frandsen, Garret FR             4) Romero, Jorge A SR             
       24.56    51.24  1:19.76  1:48.55  2:12.37  2:38.70  3:06.46  3:35.23
     4:00.14  4:27.51  4:56.26  5:25.70  5:49.87  6:16.68  6:43.90  7:11.40
 11 Southern CT State University  'B'                           7:16.35   12  
     1) Minnocci, Marco R SR            2) Polaco, Alexander W SR         
     3) Fanucci, Lucas FR               4) Curtin, Christopher M JR       
       24.88    51.39  1:19.26  1:47.54  2:12.55  2:40.14  3:08.78  3:38.05
     4:03.58  4:31.67  5:00.18  5:28.22  5:52.59  6:20.23  6:48.68  7:16.35
 12 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    7:17.22   10  
     1) Naktenis, Chris E FR            2) Verdi, Ben JR                  
     3) Cleare, Zarian JR               4) Carey, C.J. JR                 
       24.74    52.24  1:20.48  1:49.67  2:13.60  2:40.05  3:07.98  3:37.57
     4:02.77  4:31.40  5:00.53  5:28.80  5:53.21  6:20.10  6:48.14  7:17.22
 13 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  7:38.10    8  
     1) Walpole, Ryan SR                2) Mullin, Ryan P FR              
     3) Rotolo, John M FR               4) Sarabia, Josef M FR            
       25.70    54.33  1:25.28  1:57.67  2:21.54  2:48.84  3:18.70  3:50.18
     4:15.21  4:43.31  5:12.47  5:41.83  6:06.62  6:36.03  7:07.26  7:38.10
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   5:07.59    2/7/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE        5:09.11    5:05.32   20  
       28.99    59.83  1:31.26  2:02.57  2:34.14  3:05.51  3:36.40  4:06.17
     4:35.85  5:05.32                                                      
  2 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption-NE        5:13.62    5:08.62   17  
       28.65    59.79  1:31.13  2:02.73  2:34.28  3:05.81  3:37.16  4:08.58
     4:39.59  5:08.62                                                      
  3 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD        5:11.51    5:09.44   16  
       28.52    59.17  1:30.40  2:02.00  2:33.18  3:04.09  3:35.00  4:06.14
     4:38.11  5:09.44                                                      
  4 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                 5:09.96    5:09.63   15  
       27.91    58.65  1:30.08  2:01.74  2:33.77  3:05.38  3:36.98  4:08.33
     4:39.58  5:09.63                                                      
  5 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE           5:14.39    5:11.62   14  
       28.34    59.03  1:30.24  2:01.81  2:33.51  3:05.03  3:36.61  4:08.38
     4:39.99  5:11.62                                                      
  6 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR              5:15.21    5:14.46   13  
       28.40    58.62  1:29.71  2:01.17  2:33.11  3:05.22  3:37.70  4:10.42
     4:42.85  5:14.46                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR              5:16.12    5:15.43   12  
       28.76    59.15  1:30.34  2:02.18  2:34.18  3:06.59  3:39.26  4:11.85
     4:43.72  5:15.43                                                      
  8 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR              5:15.40    5:16.89   11  
       29.26  1:00.36  1:31.86  2:03.87  2:35.84  3:07.94  3:40.16  4:12.37
     4:44.99  5:16.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                 5:18.30    5:13.40    9  
       28.61    59.69  1:31.49  2:02.99  2:34.91  3:06.56  3:38.47  4:10.61
     4:42.38  5:13.40                                                      
 10 Dreiss, Danielle M        SO Adelphi-AD           5:18.04    5:15.92    7  
       28.52  1:00.02  1:31.95  2:04.25  2:36.81  3:09.09  3:41.71  4:13.84
     4:45.56  5:15.92                                                      
 11 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack            5:19.92    5:16.63    6  
       29.37  1:00.99  1:32.87  2:05.15  2:37.50  3:09.91  3:42.53  4:14.34
     4:45.74  5:16.63                                                      
 12 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD        5:18.02    5:18.46    5  
       28.58    59.72  1:31.87  2:04.11  2:36.49  3:09.15  3:41.96  4:14.65
     4:47.30  5:18.46                                                      
 13 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE        5:17.00    5:18.73    4  
       28.59    59.55  1:30.89  2:02.53  2:34.90  3:07.25  3:40.05  4:13.37
     4:46.61  5:18.73                                                      
 14 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE        5:23.62    5:19.24    3  
       30.05  1:02.65  1:34.36  2:06.43  2:38.22  3:10.06  3:42.14  4:14.72
     4:47.29  5:19.24                                                      
 15 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE        5:22.16    5:20.64    2  
       29.31  1:00.95  1:33.08  2:05.50  2:37.87  3:10.27  3:42.77  4:15.46
     4:48.32  5:20.64                                                      
 16 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD          5:23.14    5:23.74    1  
       29.45  1:01.21  1:33.16  2:05.77  2:38.60  3:11.72  3:44.69  4:17.82
     4:51.22  5:23.74                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   5:07.59    2/7/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE                   5:09.11  
       28.66    59.35  1:31.33  2:03.24  2:33.69  3:04.65  3:36.14  4:07.98
     4:39.26  5:09.11                                                      
  2 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                            5:09.96  
       27.70    58.21  1:29.47  2:01.13  2:32.87  3:04.68  3:36.45  4:08.00
     4:39.24  5:09.96                                                      
  3 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD                   5:11.51  
       28.81    59.80  1:31.47  2:03.20  2:34.90  3:06.52  3:37.90  4:09.17
     4:40.93  5:11.51                                                      
  4 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption-NE                   5:13.62  
       28.69    59.84  1:31.48  2:03.36  2:35.09  3:06.65  3:38.49  4:10.35
     4:41.75  5:13.62                                                      
  5 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE                      5:14.39  
       28.40    59.18  1:30.73  2:02.58  2:34.43  3:06.49  3:38.30  4:10.30
     4:42.54  5:14.39                                                      
  6 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR                         5:15.21  
       28.63    59.28  1:30.75  2:02.60  2:34.71  3:06.92  3:39.35  4:11.73
     4:43.64  5:15.21                                                      
  7 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR                         5:15.40  
       29.05    59.86  1:31.14  2:02.98  2:34.91  3:07.01  3:39.26  4:11.44
     4:43.73  5:15.40                                                      
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR                         5:16.12  
       28.88  1:00.08  1:31.83  2:03.78  2:35.83  3:07.89  3:40.32  4:12.90
     4:45.03  5:16.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE                   5:17.00  
       28.63    59.71  1:31.17  2:02.97  2:34.79  3:07.24  3:39.70  4:12.49
     4:45.49  5:17.00                                                      
 10 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD                   5:18.02  
       28.48    59.56  1:31.63  2:04.14  2:36.53  3:08.96  3:41.30  4:13.87
     4:46.53  5:18.02                                                      
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M        SO Adelphi-AD                      5:18.04  
       28.43    59.75  1:31.69  2:04.23  2:36.75  3:09.23  3:41.65  4:14.67
     4:47.08  5:18.04                                                      
 12 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                            5:18.30  
       28.91  1:00.35  1:31.99  2:03.82  2:36.03  3:08.53  3:40.78  4:13.05
     4:45.95  5:18.30                                                      
 13 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack                       5:19.92  
       29.17  1:00.52  1:32.32  2:03.94  2:36.09  3:08.82  3:41.87  4:14.86
     4:47.92  5:19.92                                                      
 14 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE                   5:22.16  
       28.97  1:00.34  1:32.52  2:05.22  2:38.05  3:10.71  3:43.71  4:17.14
     4:50.42  5:22.16                                                      
 15 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD                     5:23.14  
       29.70  1:01.56  1:34.22  2:06.75  2:39.79  3:12.51  3:45.32  4:18.15
     4:51.02  5:23.14                                                      
 16 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE                   5:23.62  
       29.27  1:00.58  1:32.30  2:03.96  2:35.95  3:08.79  3:42.42  4:16.23
     4:50.27  5:23.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Driver, Georgienna V      FR SCSU                            5:24.12  
       29.59  1:01.82  1:34.40  2:07.20  2:39.96  3:12.90  3:45.63  4:19.30
     4:52.80  5:24.12                                                      
 18 Culkin, Kelly L           JR Bentley-NE                      5:25.84  
       28.77    59.84  1:32.09  2:04.72  2:37.40  3:10.58  3:44.46  4:18.64
     4:52.78  5:25.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                      5:25.96  
       28.77  1:00.49  1:32.97  2:05.66  2:38.94  3:12.12  3:45.76  4:19.31
     4:52.94  5:25.96                                                      
 20 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose-AD                   5:29.81  
       30.27  1:02.49  1:35.67  2:09.35  2:43.12  3:17.03  3:50.59  4:24.23
     4:57.66  5:29.81                                                      
 21 Steve, Kerry M            SR Le Moyne-AD                     5:31.10  
       29.53  1:01.66  1:34.50  2:08.06  2:41.75  3:15.47  3:49.61  4:23.65
     4:57.80  5:31.10                                                      
 22 Giordano, Michelle E      JR Bentley-NE                      5:35.29  
       29.68  1:01.70  1:34.88  2:09.01  2:43.42  3:18.06  3:52.80  4:27.48
     5:02.19  5:35.29                                                      
 23 Clemmer, Kelly C          SO Le Moyne-AD                     5:36.42  
       30.34  1:02.70  1:36.10  2:10.11  2:44.39  3:18.80  3:53.60  4:28.11
     5:02.81  5:36.42                                                      
 24 Portch, Betsy             FR Saint Michael's-NE              5:40.32  
       29.89  1:02.83  1:37.22  2:11.65  2:46.57  3:21.26  3:56.49  4:31.72
     5:06.45  5:40.32                                                      
 25 McCurdy, Morgan L         JR Adelphi-AD                      5:40.47  
       30.50  1:04.35  1:39.12  2:13.83  2:48.56  3:24.00  3:58.74  4:33.14
     5:08.54  5:40.47                                                      
 26 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose-AD                   5:41.04  
       30.59  1:04.35  1:38.44  2:12.75  2:47.48  3:22.28  3:57.45  4:32.65
     5:07.93  5:41.04                                                      
 27 Coleman, Calee A          FR Le Moyne-AD                     5:44.10  
       29.60  1:02.41  1:36.50  2:11.32  2:46.75  3:22.28  3:58.06  4:33.89
     5:09.64  5:44.10                                                      
 28 Forrester, Carly A        FR Merrimack                       5:52.24  
       32.21  1:06.70  1:41.94  2:18.20  2:54.31  3:30.58  4:06.96  4:42.84
     5:18.44  5:52.24                                                      
 29 DeMace, Emily M           JR Adelphi-AD                      5:56.29  
       31.90  1:06.63  1:42.72  2:18.95  2:55.40  3:32.06  4:08.86  4:45.57
     5:21.51  5:56.29                                                      
 30 Garlesky, Amy             FR Saint Michael's-NE              6:01.20  
       32.03  1:07.42  1:43.33  2:19.81  2:56.32  3:33.80  4:11.30  4:48.57
     5:26.01  6:01.20                                                      
 31 Garcia, Genesis B         FR Merrimack                       6:52.39  
       34.31  1:13.42  1:54.73  2:36.93  3:19.84  4:03.02  4:46.28  5:29.62
     6:11.96  6:52.39                                                      
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SR Assumption-NE                  X5:33.07  
       30.21  1:02.86  1:36.43  2:10.04  2:43.60  3:17.52  3:51.54  4:25.87
     5:00.02  5:33.07                                                      
 -- Dougherty, Erin           SO Assumption-NE                  X5:49.15  
       30.62  1:03.67  1:38.18  2:13.35  2:48.79  3:24.87  4:01.20  4:37.59
     5:13.97  5:49.15                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:34.70             Louis Geist, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   4:38.16    2/7/2014 Dylan Swanepoel, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                 4:37.69    4:31.82!  20  
       24.47    51.49  1:19.61  1:47.52  2:15.79  2:43.92  3:12.11  3:39.67
     4:06.69  4:31.82                                                      
  2 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                 4:46.47    4:36.41   17  
       24.79    51.75  1:19.40  1:46.96  2:14.70  2:42.88  3:11.55  3:40.84
     4:09.72  4:36.41                                                      
  3 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE           4:41.40    4:36.72   16  
       25.06    51.97  1:19.57  1:47.60  2:15.73  2:43.95  3:12.38  3:40.88
     4:09.44  4:36.72                                                      
  4 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR              4:42.46    4:38.34   15  
       24.78    51.81  1:19.64  1:47.92  2:16.59  2:45.16  3:13.86  3:42.31
     4:10.57  4:38.34                                                      
  5 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD        4:44.24    4:38.37   14  
       24.60    52.23  1:19.99  1:48.44  2:17.11  2:45.75  3:14.37  3:43.09
     4:11.68  4:38.37                                                      
  6 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD          4:43.50    4:44.32   13  
       25.35    53.14  1:21.93  1:50.56  2:19.52  2:48.54  3:17.69  3:47.15
     4:16.19  4:44.32                                                      
  7 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE           4:46.86    4:44.74   12  
       25.02    52.58  1:20.69  1:49.23  2:18.50  2:47.92  3:17.89  3:47.20
     4:16.50  4:44.74                                                      
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE           4:50.50    4:54.92   11  
       25.83    53.89  1:22.53  1:51.53  2:21.38  2:52.06  3:22.58  3:53.47
     4:24.54  4:54.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE           4:51.99    4:46.37    9  
       26.03    54.50  1:23.85  1:52.53  2:21.24  2:49.83  3:19.09  3:48.60
     4:18.03  4:46.37                                                      
 10 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                 4:52.63    4:48.72    7  
       26.14    54.97  1:24.53  1:53.91  2:23.51  2:53.06  3:22.43  3:51.67
     4:20.96  4:48.72                                                      
 11 Fanucci, Lucas            FR SCSU                 4:52.86    4:49.06    6  
       26.63    55.58  1:24.35  1:53.66  2:23.00  2:52.18  3:21.60  3:51.18
     4:21.30  4:49.06                                                      
 12 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                 4:52.60    4:49.18    5  
       25.88    53.82  1:22.71  1:51.79  2:21.07  2:50.27  3:19.77  3:49.43
     4:19.02  4:49.18                                                      
 13 Lewandowski, Jakub J         PACE-MR              4:53.41    4:50.77    4  
       26.32    54.64  1:23.55  1:52.54  2:21.81  2:51.52  3:21.51  3:51.55
     4:21.78  4:50.77                                                      
 14 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR              4:51.62    4:51.71    3  
       26.83    55.39  1:24.71  1:54.53  2:24.45  2:54.20  3:23.88  3:53.71
     4:23.74  4:51.71                                                      
 15 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD        4:52.71    4:52.23    2  
       26.06    54.42  1:23.55  1:53.01  2:22.56  2:52.60  3:22.96  3:53.04
     4:22.96  4:52.23                                                      
 16 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                 4:51.48    4:56.52    1  
       26.34    55.24  1:24.70  1:54.44  2:24.68  2:54.82  3:25.05  3:55.63
     4:26.43  4:56.52                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:34.70             Louis Geist, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   4:38.16    2/7/2014 Dylan Swanepoel, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                            4:37.69  
       25.07    53.70  1:22.42  1:51.59  2:20.32  2:48.74  3:16.65  3:44.51
     4:12.19  4:37.69                                                      
  2 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE                      4:41.40  
       26.53    54.41  1:22.70  1:51.52  2:20.53  2:49.61  3:18.38  3:46.59
     4:14.25  4:41.40                                                      
  3 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR                         4:42.46  
       25.40    52.94  1:21.50  1:50.26  2:19.27  2:48.45  3:17.48  3:46.24
     4:14.80  4:42.46                                                      
  4 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD                     4:43.50  
       25.54    53.56  1:22.21  1:51.25  2:20.70  2:49.29  3:18.46  3:47.79
     4:16.28  4:43.50                                                      
  5 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD                   4:44.24  
       25.47    53.57  1:22.12  1:51.01  2:20.64  2:49.66  3:18.77  3:47.66
     4:16.54  4:44.24                                                      
  6 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                            4:46.47  
       25.40    53.24  1:21.80  1:50.93  2:20.55  2:49.82  3:19.29  3:48.52
     4:17.54  4:46.47                                                      
  7 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE                      4:46.86  
       25.45    54.06  1:22.79  1:52.09  2:21.43  2:50.55  3:19.77  3:49.14
     4:18.31  4:46.86                                                      
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE                      4:50.50  
       25.81    54.17  1:23.22  1:52.20  2:21.31  2:50.87  3:20.47  3:50.31
     4:20.64  4:50.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                            4:51.48  
       26.60    55.45  1:24.84  1:54.53  2:24.19  2:53.94  3:23.94  3:53.89
     4:23.70  4:51.48                                                      
 10 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR                         4:51.62  
       26.82    56.08  1:24.96  1:54.42  2:23.89  2:53.41  3:23.54  3:53.60
     4:23.58  4:51.62                                                      
 11 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE                      4:51.99  
       25.99    54.09  1:22.91  1:51.59  2:21.45  2:51.36  3:21.58  3:52.18
     4:22.50  4:51.99                                                      
 12 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                            4:52.60  
       25.57    53.63  1:22.61  1:51.90  2:21.31  2:50.86  3:20.87  3:51.33
     4:22.20  4:52.60                                                      
 13 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                            4:52.63  
       26.40    55.38  1:24.95  1:54.61  2:24.20  2:54.28  3:23.88  3:53.76
     4:23.76  4:52.63                                                      
 14 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD                   4:52.71  
       25.65    53.61  1:22.37  1:52.04  2:21.79  2:51.87  3:22.15  3:52.52
     4:22.97  4:52.71                                                      
 15 Fanucci, Lucas            FR SCSU                            4:52.86  
       26.72    55.39  1:24.66  1:54.31  2:24.02  2:54.07  3:23.82  3:53.83
     4:24.21  4:52.86                                                      
 16 Lewandowski, Jakub J         PACE-MR                         4:53.41  
       26.14    54.69  1:23.78  1:53.27  2:23.13  2:52.98  3:23.03  3:53.39
     4:23.87  4:53.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose-AD                   4:57.91  
       25.89    54.61  1:24.10  1:54.43  2:24.88  2:55.75  3:26.56  3:57.28
     4:27.98  4:57.91                                                      
 18 Carey, C.J.               JR Le Moyne-AD                     4:59.26  
       26.27    54.85  1:24.71  1:54.97  2:25.21  2:56.25  3:27.31  3:58.98
     4:28.98  4:59.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Naktenis, Chris E         FR Le Moyne-AD                     5:00.58  
       26.58    56.00  1:26.52  1:57.05  2:27.77  2:58.19  3:28.53  3:59.44
     4:30.83  5:00.58                                                      
 20 Rotolo, John M            FR Adelphi-AD                      5:01.74  
       26.18    54.80  1:24.52  1:54.98  2:25.87  2:57.09  3:28.75  4:00.23
     4:31.51  5:01.74                                                      
 21 Kuchinskas, Joe P         SR Le Moyne-AD                     5:04.30  
       26.31    54.76  1:24.41  1:55.22  2:26.32  2:57.74  3:29.66  4:02.06
     4:33.88  5:04.30                                                      
 22 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                            5:07.69  
       26.66    56.31  1:27.47  1:59.09  2:31.14  3:02.81  3:34.36  4:05.82
     4:36.93  5:07.69                                                      
 23 Theophilidis, Gerard A    SO Adelphi-AD                      5:08.38  
       25.74    54.35  1:24.46  1:55.36  2:26.66  2:58.83  3:31.37  4:04.44
     4:37.21  5:08.38                                                      
 24 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD                     5:13.57  
       26.96    57.15  1:28.22  1:59.90  2:32.06  3:04.66  3:37.11  4:09.36
     4:41.80  5:13.57                                                      
 25 Walpole, Ryan             SR Adelphi-AD                      5:19.47  
       27.08    56.89  1:28.35  2:00.50  2:33.28  3:06.58  3:40.15  4:14.31
     4:46.79  5:19.47                                                      
 26 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose-AD                   5:28.52  
       27.39    58.01  1:29.51  2:02.68  2:36.52  3:10.83  3:45.81  4:21.10
     4:55.90  5:28.52                                                      
 27 Fox, Jacob                FR Saint Michael's-NE              5:34.25  
       29.13  1:01.06  1:34.75  2:08.48  2:43.16  3:18.00  3:52.67  4:27.40
     5:01.57  5:34.25                                                      
 28 Faszewski, Riley          SO Saint Michael's-NE              5:34.36  
       27.81    58.85  1:32.58  2:07.28  2:41.89  3:16.79  3:51.80  4:26.75
     5:01.66  5:34.36                                                      
 -- Blade, Nick E             JR SCSU                                 X   
 -- Mason, Luke W             SR Bentley-NE                     X5:01.09  
       26.66    56.56  1:26.49  1:57.66  2:28.75  2:59.41  3:30.80  4:01.86
     4:32.38  5:01.09                                                      
 -- Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                     X5:12.20  
       26.90    56.11  1:26.14  1:57.02  2:28.62  3:00.84  3:33.23  4:06.43
     4:39.58  5:12.20                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL: P 2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   2:09.07    2/7/2014 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE        2:08.04    2:07.99   20  
       28.11    59.41  1:37.23  2:07.99                                    
  2 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD          2:10.93    2:08.49   17  
       27.60  1:00.63  1:38.59  2:08.49                                    
  3 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE           2:09.65    2:08.56   16  
       28.37    59.58  1:37.93  2:08.56                                    
  4 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE        2:13.55    2:09.54   15  
       28.08    59.78  1:38.64  2:09.54                                    
  5 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                 2:11.68    2:11.20   14  
       28.84  1:03.18  1:40.77  2:11.20                                    
  6 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                 2:12.62    2:11.49   13  
       27.66    59.59  1:40.54  2:11.49                                    
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD        2:13.39    2:11.74   12  
       27.61  1:01.83  1:40.52  2:11.74                                    
  8 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE        2:12.26    2:14.55   11  
       27.86  1:01.03  1:42.33  2:14.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                 2:14.28    2:13.03    9  
       28.71  1:02.44  1:41.93  2:13.03                                    
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE           2:14.52    2:14.43    7  
       29.30  1:01.58  1:41.86  2:14.43                                    
 11 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE        2:16.52    2:14.81    6  
       29.11  1:02.23  1:42.53  2:14.81                                    
 12 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR              2:15.04    2:15.06    5  
       29.17  1:04.17  1:43.93  2:15.06                                    
 13 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD        2:14.99    2:15.52    4  
       29.70  1:05.53  1:43.33  2:15.52                                    
 14 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD        2:15.44    2:15.92    3  
       29.70  1:05.44  1:43.93  2:15.92                                    
 15 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE        2:15.79    2:16.44    2  
       28.95  1:04.83  1:45.34  2:16.44                                    
 16 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE           2:16.34    2:17.45    1  
       30.15  1:05.03  1:45.58  2:17.45                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL: P 2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   2:09.07    2/7/2014 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE                   2:08.04  
       27.98    59.00  1:37.04  2:08.04                                    
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                      2:09.65  
       28.23  1:00.27  1:38.65  2:09.65                                    
  3 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:10.93  
       28.14  1:01.06  1:39.35  2:10.93                                    
  4 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                            2:11.68  
       29.05  1:03.64  1:41.24  2:11.68                                    
  5 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE                   2:12.26  
       27.75  1:00.82  1:41.27  2:12.26                                    
  6 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                            2:12.62  
       27.54    59.50  1:40.26  2:12.62                                    
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:13.39  
       28.27  1:01.38  1:41.44  2:13.39                                    
  8 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE                   2:13.55  
       27.78    58.64  1:40.30  2:13.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                            2:14.28  
       28.74  1:02.31  1:42.14  2:14.28                                    
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE                      2:14.52  
       29.20  1:01.30  1:41.30  2:14.52                                    
 11 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:14.99  
       29.56  1:04.60  1:42.74  2:14.99                                    
 12 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR                         2:15.04  
       28.86  1:03.43  1:43.60  2:15.04                                    
 13 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:15.44  
       29.57  1:04.39  1:43.01  2:15.44                                    
 14 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE                   2:15.79  
       28.91  1:03.75  1:44.60  2:15.79                                    
 15 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                      2:16.34  
       29.88  1:04.48  1:44.19  2:16.34                                    
 16 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE                   2:16.52  
       28.96  1:02.60  1:44.19  2:16.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:16.81  
       28.74  1:03.11  1:43.15  2:16.81                                    
 18 Smolensky, Rachel E       SR SCSU                            2:16.86  
       28.83  1:01.88  1:44.67  2:16.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR                         2:16.99  
       29.66  1:06.55  1:45.22  2:16.99                                    
 20 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:19.53  
       30.79  1:03.90  1:46.29  2:19.53                                    
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD                      2:20.53  
       30.16  1:07.21  1:47.29  2:20.53                                    
 22 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:21.43  
       30.88  1:06.38  1:48.10  2:21.43                                    
 23 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:22.71  
       29.62  1:06.16  1:48.21  2:22.71                                    
 24 Vanella, Laura N          SO Adelphi-AD                      2:26.31  
       29.88  1:06.98  1:50.38  2:26.31                                    
 25 Sidorakis, Samantha E     FR Saint Michael's-NE              2:29.18  
       32.43  1:09.57  1:55.41  2:29.18                                    
 26 Crosby, Amanda            FR Adelphi-AD                      2:29.87  
       31.70  1:10.67  1:55.33  2:29.87                                    
 27 Hamilton, Olivia          SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:31.99  
       30.62  1:10.04  1:55.55  2:31.99                                    
 28 Moss, Bridgette L         SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:35.64  
       34.71  1:15.79  2:00.38  2:35.64                                    
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SR Assumption-NE                        X   
 -- McLynch, Ari B            SR Assumption-NE                  X2:21.55  
       29.87  1:05.50  1:47.82  2:21.55                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        2014:   1:52.61    2/7/2014 Dogus Akay, PACE                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                 1:56.24    1:53.28   20  
       24.55    53.07  1:26.01  1:53.28                                    
  2 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD          1:55.85    1:54.39   17  
       25.25    53.55  1:26.44  1:54.39                                    
  3 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                 1:58.33    1:56.20   16  
       25.35    54.73  1:28.06  1:56.20                                    
  4 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD          1:57.58    1:56.63   15  
       23.76    52.50  1:28.94  1:56.63                                    
  5 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD        1:57.81    1:56.98   14  
       24.39    55.37  1:27.97  1:56.98                                    
  6 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD          1:57.68    1:57.06   13  
       23.83    53.70  1:29.26  1:57.06                                    
  7 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD           1:58.58    1:59.11   12  
       25.22    55.50  1:30.37  1:59.11                                    
  8 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:57.64    2:00.58   11  
       24.85    55.17  1:32.33  2:00.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE           1:59.40    1:58.63    9  
       25.06    55.89  1:31.64  1:58.63                                    
 10 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE           2:00.31    1:58.93    7  
       25.65    56.55  1:30.66  1:58.93                                    
 11 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE           1:59.13    1:59.09    6  
       25.10    54.87  1:30.20  1:59.09                                    
 12 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD          2:00.17    2:00.21    5  
       25.96    57.95  1:31.55  2:00.21                                    
 13 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE           2:00.86    2:00.25    4  
       25.62    53.87  1:31.90  2:00.25                                    
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE           2:00.26    2:00.59    3  
       25.50    56.32  1:32.92  2:00.59                                    
 15 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD        2:02.00    2:05.57    2  
       26.13    57.01  1:34.25  2:05.57                                    
 16 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD           2:06.66    2:06.01    1  
       26.89    59.24  1:35.49  2:06.01                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        2014:   1:52.61    2/7/2014 Dogus Akay, PACE                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:55.85  
       25.52    54.13  1:27.63  1:55.85                                    
  2 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                            1:56.24  
       25.07    54.71  1:28.24  1:56.24                                    
  3 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:57.58  
       24.27    53.59  1:29.71  1:57.58                                    
  4 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD                   1:57.64  
       24.94    53.65  1:29.65  1:57.64                                    
  5 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:57.68  
       23.97    53.80  1:29.59  1:57.68                                    
  6 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:57.81  
       25.90    56.24  1:28.71  1:57.81                                    
  7 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                            1:58.33  
       25.71    55.80  1:29.99  1:58.33                                    
  8 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD                      1:58.58  
       25.01    54.58  1:29.72  1:58.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                      1:59.13  
       24.84    54.18  1:30.00  1:59.13                                    
 10 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                      1:59.40  
       25.08    55.64  1:31.75  1:59.40                                    
 11 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:00.17  
       26.13    57.94  1:31.46  2:00.17                                    
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE                      2:00.26  
       25.27    56.00  1:32.53  2:00.26                                    
 13 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE                      2:00.31  
       24.90    55.89  1:29.74  2:00.31                                    
 14 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE                      2:00.86  
       25.84    54.13  1:32.12  2:00.86                                    
 15 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD                   2:02.00  
       26.89    56.80  1:32.92  2:02.00                                    
 16 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD                      2:03.15  
       24.70    55.89  1:33.41  2:03.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD                      2:06.66  
       27.08    59.68  1:35.73  2:06.66                                    
 18 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:07.57  
       27.19  1:00.09  1:37.57  2:07.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stolarski, Phil G         SO Le Moyne-AD                     2:09.49  
       26.00  1:01.30  1:39.16  2:09.49                                    
 20 Thirkell, Cameron         SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:11.44  
       27.20  1:01.74  1:40.54  2:11.44                                    
 21 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR                         2:13.66  
       27.93  1:04.22  1:41.73  2:13.66                                    
 22 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD                      2:16.53  
       29.35  1:04.87  1:42.69  2:16.53                                    
 23 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:21.72  
       31.21  1:07.25  1:48.46  2:21.72                                    
 24 Glasheen, Sean            SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:34.82  
       30.61  1:11.48  1:58.86  2:34.82                                    
 -- Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                           X   
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            JR Bentley-NE                     X2:13.71  
       27.10  1:02.27  1:41.62  2:13.71                                    
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn N Lynch, PACE                        
        POOL: P 23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
        2014:   24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                   24.09      24.10!  20  
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD            24.32      24.22   17  
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE             24.87      24.48   16  
  4 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE          24.93      24.83   15  
  5 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE          24.87      24.90   14  
  6 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE          25.13      24.93   13  
  7 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE          25.04      24.99   12  
  8 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE             24.92      25.12   11  
B - Final
  9 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD            25.25      25.07    9  
 10 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD          25.35      25.16    7  
 11 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                   25.14      25.26    6  
 12 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE     25.37      25.41    5  
 13 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR                25.58      25.53    4  
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                25.47      25.56    3  
 15 Dexter, Samantha L           PACE-MR                25.28      25.65    2  
 16 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE             25.54      25.83    1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn N Lynch, PACE                        
        POOL: P 23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
        2014:   24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                              24.09! 
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD                       24.32  
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE                        24.87  
  3 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE                     24.87  
  5 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE                        24.92  
  6 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE                     24.93  
  7 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE                     25.04  
  8 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE                     25.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                              25.14  
 10 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD                       25.25  
 11 Dexter, Samantha L           PACE-MR                           25.28  
 12 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD                     25.35  
 13 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE                25.37  
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                           25.47  
 15 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE                        25.54  
 16 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR                           25.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                        25.72  
 18 Miller, Heather R         JR Adelphi-AD                        25.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaffney, Sarah M          FR Le Moyne-AD                       25.86  
 20 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose-AD                     25.88  
 21 Brady, Kimberly           SR Saint Michael's-NE                25.95  
 22 Ray, Katelyn P            SO SCSU                              26.05  
 23 Wright, Lindsey E         FR Le Moyne-AD                       26.14  
 24 Whelan, Kelly             SO Adelphi-AD                        26.20  
 25 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE-MR                           26.40  
 26 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE                        27.05  
 27 McLean, Kelsey N          FR Le Moyne-AD                       27.15  
 28 Wilson, Julia A           SO Le Moyne-AD                       27.44  
 29 Sherpa, Pinki             FR Adelphi-AD                        27.58  
 30 Murphy, Theresa           FR Saint Michael's-NE                27.63  
 31 Vargas, Clara R           FR Adelphi-AD                        27.87  
 32 Tusa, Kayla M             JR Adelphi-AD                        27.89  
 32 Lawler, Rachel I          JR Le Moyne-AD                       27.89  
 34 Rogers, Cymantha          SO Saint Michael's-NE                28.25  
 35 Koeber, Alison P          SR Bentley-NE                        28.35  
 36 Van Pelt, Kendra C        FR Merrimack                         28.56  
 37 Clark, Samantha J         SR Le Moyne-AD                       28.61  
 38 Donovan, Mikaela M        SR Bentley-NE                        29.04  
 39 Megherian, Emily          JR Adelphi-AD                        29.36  
 40 Tangel, Christina         JR Adelphi-AD                        29.93  
 41 Joshi, Neharika           FR Adelphi-AD                        31.04  
 42 Appepl, Alana D           FR Merrimack                         31.87  
 43 Cole, Naomi               SO Adelphi-AD                        36.82  
 -- Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption-NE                    X26.74  
 -- McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD                        DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 20.45             Ben Michaelson, Brendan Murphy, SCSU         
        2014:   20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                   21.46      20.46   20  
  2 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD          21.11      21.01   17  
  3 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                   21.41      21.05   16  
  4 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE             21.30      21.06   15  
  5 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                   21.37      21.18   14  
  6 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE     21.70      21.35   13  
  7 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE             21.82      21.65   12  
  8 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                21.72      21.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE             22.04      21.89    9  
 10 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                   22.12      22.03    7  
 11 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE             22.40      22.07    6  
 12 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD             22.15      22.20    5  
 13 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD            22.44      22.26    4  
 14 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD          22.40      22.34    3  
 15 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD            22.19      22.43    2  
 16 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD             22.34      22.45    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 20.45             Ben Michaelson, Brendan Murphy, SCSU         
        2014:   20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD                     21.11  
  2 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                        21.30  
  3 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                              21.37  
  4 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                              21.41  
  5 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                              21.46  
  6 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE                21.70  
  7 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                           21.72  
  8 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE                        21.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                        22.04  
 10 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                              22.12  
 11 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD                        22.15  
 12 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD                       22.19  
 13 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD                        22.34  
 14 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD                     22.40  
 14 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE                        22.40  
 16 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD                       22.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vaz, James D              SR SCSU                              22.76  
 18 Bednar, Neil C            JR Saint Rose-AD                     22.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD                     22.89  
 20 Lowe, Stephen H           SO Le Moyne-AD                       23.11  
 21 Mullin, Ryan P            FR Adelphi-AD                        23.25  
 22 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose-AD                     23.86  
 23 Deptula, Jacek            FR Saint Michael's-NE                23.91  
 24 Butler, Ryan              SO Saint Michael's-NE                24.10  
 25 Mello, Kevin              SO Saint Michael's-NE                24.17  
 26 Andersen, Stephen         SO Saint Michael's-NE                24.26  
 27 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD                     24.35  
 28 Grippo, Joseph            SO Adelphi-AD                        24.54  
 29 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose-AD                     24.99  
 30 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD                       25.43  
 31 Salica, John              FR Adelphi-AD                        25.78  
 32 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose-AD                     25.86  
 33 Demopoulus, Daniel        FR Adelphi-AD                        26.25  
 -- Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                       X21.99  
 -- Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley-NE                       X22.63  
 -- McSorley, Brandon R       SO Bentley-NE                       X22.74  
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SR Bentley-NE                       X23.70  
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SR Bentley-NE                       X24.27  
 -- Movsesian, Eric           JR Bentley-NE                       X24.35  
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SR Bentley-NE                       X24.70  
 -- Toselli, Nick A           JR Bentley-NE                          XDQ  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:41.93        2005 Southern CT State University               
        POOL: P 3:52.41    2/5/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         A Thomas, J O'Neil, C Hall, N Huerta              
        2014:   3:53.73    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         R Smolensky, E Hess, A Pleban, K Krajcik          
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  3:55.25   40  
     1) Weber, Victoria R JR            2) Gagnon, Rachel SO              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SR        4) Waite, Carylyn FR              
       27.94    58.27  1:28.20  2:03.77  2:29.99  3:01.27  3:26.37  3:55.25
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:59.16   34  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana FR           2) Walsh, Shannon SO              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten B SR        
       29.05    59.50  1:30.70  2:07.06  2:34.04  3:05.56  3:31.15  3:59.16
  3 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    3:59.86   32  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara K JR            2) Smith, Kelsey FR               
     3) Baker, Alyssa J FR              4) Wright, Lindsey E FR           
       28.16    57.28  1:28.15  2:03.86  2:30.79  3:04.00  3:29.95  3:59.86
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                           3:59.90   30  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E SR          2) Silva, Courtney F SR           
     3) Bailey, Aubrey I FR             4) Krajcik, Katherine G SO        
       29.59  1:00.64  1:31.28  2:07.56  2:33.87  3:05.64  3:30.83  3:59.90
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:03.43   28  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E JR         2) McGahie, Kaitlin A SO          
     3) Niemiec, Emily S FR             4) Edwards, Nadine K SR           
       30.25  1:01.95  1:32.48  2:08.54  2:35.90  3:09.27  3:34.79  4:03.43
  6 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     4:08.03   26  
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis K          2) Carroll, Colleen E             
     3) Oleksak, Hannah D               4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M          
       29.69  1:03.17  1:35.43  2:12.44  2:41.05  3:13.59  3:39.11  4:08.03
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             4:09.67   24  
     1) McNall, Lindsay SO              2) Shea, Julie JR                 
     3) Wiesner, Katrina SO             4) Brady, Kimberly SR             
       28.60    59.37  1:31.53  2:09.56  2:38.60  3:13.50  3:39.74  4:09.67
  8 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  4:18.66   22  
     1) Miller, Heather R JR            2) Vanella, Laura N SO            
     3) Vani, Jacqueline J FR           4) Dreiss, Danielle M SO          
       30.93  1:03.94  1:37.47  2:17.25  2:46.00  3:20.08  3:47.60  4:18.66
B - Final
  9 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  4:02.81   18  
     1) Morgan, Niamh FR                2) Ferris, Rachel M JR            
     3) Lee, Tricia SO                  4) Prayson, Elise M SR            
       28.98    59.62  1:31.54  2:08.26  2:35.93  3:08.53  3:34.03  4:02.81
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           4:07.27   14  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Buglino, Nikki SO               4) Leombruno, Rachel SO           
       29.36  1:02.04  1:34.49  2:12.14  2:39.24  3:11.46  3:38.43  4:07.27
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:11.55   12  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A SO           2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SR         
     3) Warren, Anne E FR               4) Chen, Jessica X FR             
       30.13  1:03.53  1:37.12  2:16.06  2:44.13  3:16.46  3:42.53  4:11.55
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'                           4:12.68   10  
     1) Gursky, Miranda K FR            2) Soufrine, Molly M SO           
     3) Martin, Lilly F FR              4) Lavery, Christina E JR         
       31.12  1:05.19  1:38.96  2:17.92  2:46.00  3:19.02  3:45.03  4:12.68
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     4:12.71    8  
     1) Castelblanco, Paula I           2) Loughlin, Katie S              
     3) Dexter, Samantha L              4) Mignano, Marissa P             
       30.72  1:03.38  1:35.95  2:13.51  2:41.28  3:15.22  3:42.35  4:12.71
 14 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    4:16.93    6  
     1) Allen, Madison FR               2) Steve, Annie FR                
     3) Myers, Meghan P JR              4) Votapka, Katelyn M JR          
       31.77  1:05.59  1:38.59  2:15.54  2:44.78  3:19.43  3:46.93  4:16.93
 15 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  4:36.21    4  
     1) Tusa, Kayla M JR                2) Crosby, Amanda FR              
     3) McCurdy, Morgan L JR            4) Sherpa, Pinki FR               
       34.73  1:11.95  1:47.07  2:28.13  2:58.61  3:34.29  4:03.22  4:36.21
 16 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             4:39.10    2  
     1) Franklin, Lucille JR            2) Rogers, Cymantha SO            
     3) Hamilton, Olivia SR             4) Murphy, Theresa FR             
       31.66  1:06.48  1:22.52           2:57.88  3:35.93  4:05.68  4:39.10
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
        POOL: P 3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
        2014:   3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    3:26.96   40  
     1) Buff, Tim L SO                  2) Verdi, Ben JR                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F JR           4) May, Travis J FR               
       25.84    53.34  1:19.57  1:50.87  2:13.74  2:40.14  3:02.33  3:26.96
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:27.35   34  
     1) Howard, Eric M JR               2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Wilson, Timothy W JR            4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
       24.91    52.03  1:18.39  1:49.24  2:13.71  2:42.43  3:03.68  3:27.35
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                           3:28.76   32  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler R FR          2) Beaudoin, Brandon T FR         
     3) Snyder, Raymond E SO            4) Dietter, Tyler A SO            
       25.54    52.25  1:19.88  1:51.34  2:14.51  2:42.81  3:04.49  3:28.76
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:30.89   30  
     1) Connolly, Tim P JR              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR     
     3) McCarthy, Colin M SO            4) Bury, Sebastian F JR           
       26.06    53.21  1:19.99  1:51.76  2:14.91  2:44.93  3:06.16  3:30.89
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     3:35.80   28  
     1) Sosa, Brian H                   2) Mignano, Dominick L            
     3) Lewandowski, Jakub J            4) O'Gorman, Robert W             
       25.74    52.86  1:20.49  1:53.02  2:18.09  2:47.30  3:10.32  3:35.80
  6 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  3:40.15   26  
     1) Mayer, Michael A SR             2) Sarabia, Josef M FR            
     3) D'Ortenzio, Peter C SO          4) Mazur, Zachary M JR            
       27.37    56.43  1:25.76  1:59.73  2:23.16  2:50.88  3:06.00  3:40.15
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             3:47.04   24  
     1) Farrington, Pierce FR           2) Paluso, Nathan SR              
     3) Thirkell, Cameron SO            4) Deptula, Jacek FR              
       24.84    52.19  1:21.67  1:56.19  2:22.25  2:53.63  3:11.45  3:47.04
B - Final
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:34.22   18  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Witol, Dennis A SO             
     3) Liulakis, Alex M JR             4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
       25.93    53.98  1:22.69  1:55.15  2:19.22  2:47.29  3:09.40  3:34.22
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                           3:35.22   14  
     1) Curtin, Christopher M JR        2) Demirs, Matt D JR              
     3) McMahon, Austin J SR            4) Burke, Travis A JR             
       26.23    53.50  1:21.90  1:54.64  2:19.14  2:48.20  3:10.06  3:35.22
 11 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    3:35.60   12  
     1) Mosconi, Chris D JR             2) Bardo, Michael JR              
     3) Raiola, Andy M FR               4) Divaccaro, Ricky T SR          
       25.99    53.53  1:21.31  1:54.45  2:18.73  2:47.03  3:09.97  3:35.60
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           3:42.02   10  
     1) Frandsen, Garret FR             2) Vesic, Chris FR                
     3) Gregg, Jordan W JR              4) Conley, Michael S FR           
       27.37    56.46  1:25.17  1:59.53  2:24.00  2:54.38  3:16.95  3:42.02
 13 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  3:54.72    8  
     1) Bellotti, John E SO             2) Guariglia, Philip A FR         
     3) Grippo, Joseph SO               4) Rotolo, John M FR              
       27.68    57.37  1:27.17  2:02.62  2:30.57  3:02.48  3:27.34  3:54.72
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             4:17.20    6  
     1) Phalon, Charles JR              2) Fox, Jacob FR                  
     3) Glasheen, Sean SO               4) Andersen, Stephen SO           
       31.06  1:03.41  1:36.72  2:14.78  2:45.28  3:21.87  3:47.76  4:17.20
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilde, Paige E            SR Bentley-NE            407.40     437.60   20  
  2 Patnaude, Alexa           SR Saint Rose-AD         401.55     383.70   17  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         JR Bentley-NE            375.65     369.10   16  
  4 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose-AD         359.15     345.35   15  
  5 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR               299.75     291.55   14  
  6 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose-AD         282.25     288.65   13  
  7 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE            233.15     227.25   12  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilde, Paige E            SR Bentley-NE                       407.40  
  2 Patnaude, Alexa           SR Saint Rose-AD                    401.55  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         JR Bentley-NE                       375.65  
  4 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose-AD                    359.15  
  5 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR                          299.75  
  6 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose-AD                    282.25  
  7 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE                       233.15  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   4:32.89    2/8/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE        4:34.64    4:30.02   20  
       28.94  1:02.43  1:34.70  2:07.67  2:46.22  3:26.26  3:58.70  4:30.02
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE           4:36.79    4:35.03   17  
       28.89  1:03.42  1:37.30  2:11.53  2:50.61  3:30.65  4:03.41  4:35.03
  3 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                 4:37.07    4:39.61   16  
       28.41  1:01.63  1:38.69  2:15.06  2:54.02  3:34.01  4:07.19  4:39.61
  4 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                 4:41.93    4:41.66   15  
       29.86  1:03.23  1:40.01  2:16.82  2:56.68  3:37.67  4:10.12  4:41.66
  5 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD        4:43.32    4:45.03   14  
       28.23  1:01.14  1:37.63  2:14.07  2:55.74  3:38.39  4:12.10  4:45.03
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE        4:46.80    4:46.66   13  
       30.58  1:05.68  1:43.11  2:20.99  2:59.64  3:40.20  4:13.83  4:46.66
  7 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR              4:46.41    4:49.30   12  
       30.13  1:04.51  1:40.68  2:16.36  2:59.42  3:43.01  4:16.27  4:49.30
  8 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                 4:46.75    4:50.30   11  
       29.54  1:04.41  1:39.86  2:16.11  2:58.73  3:43.03  4:16.87  4:50.30
B - Final
  9 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR              4:47.75    4:41.30    9  
       29.74  1:02.92  1:40.19  2:17.17  2:57.83  3:38.74  4:10.58  4:41.30
 10 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                 4:48.56    4:47.03    7  
       29.22  1:03.23  1:39.77  2:16.28  2:57.54  3:40.31  4:14.43  4:47.03
 11 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD        4:47.94    4:47.38    6  
       29.85  1:03.85  1:42.29  2:20.32  3:00.50  3:41.74  4:15.57  4:47.38
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD           4:57.50    4:52.04    5  
       30.88  1:06.45  1:44.51  2:21.54  3:03.80  3:46.04  4:19.86  4:52.04
 13 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                 4:57.49    4:55.27    4  
       31.24  1:06.41  1:45.17  2:23.57  3:04.92  3:47.17  4:21.89  4:55.27
 14 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE        4:54.13    4:56.73    3  
       30.35  1:06.09  1:42.94  2:18.71  3:02.56  3:47.29  4:22.87  4:56.73
 15 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD          5:02.49    4:57.15    2  
       31.11  1:06.90  1:46.79  2:25.94  3:07.54  3:50.12  4:24.11  4:57.15
 16 Crosby, Amanda            FR Adelphi-AD           5:21.04    5:19.84    1  
       33.06  1:16.61  1:59.33  2:40.30  3:24.55  4:09.21  4:45.93  5:19.84
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   4:32.89    2/8/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE                   4:34.64  
       29.50  1:03.35  1:37.11  2:10.60  2:49.37  3:29.22  4:02.37  4:34.64
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                      4:36.79  
       29.43  1:04.01  1:38.57  2:12.84  2:52.04  3:31.91  4:04.97  4:36.79
  3 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                            4:37.07  
       28.71  1:01.42  1:38.66  2:14.85  2:53.41  3:32.20  4:04.96  4:37.07
  4 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                            4:41.93  
       29.99  1:03.29  1:40.07  2:16.67  2:56.59  3:37.16  4:10.18  4:41.93
  5 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD                   4:43.32  
       29.13  1:02.75  1:38.87  2:15.35  2:56.64  3:37.98  4:11.51  4:43.32
  6 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR                         4:46.41  
       29.60  1:03.83  1:39.88  2:15.48  2:58.24  3:41.01  4:14.11  4:46.41
  7 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                            4:46.75  
       29.80  1:04.39  1:40.33  2:16.14  2:57.89  3:41.13  4:14.33  4:46.75
  8 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE                   4:46.80  
       31.10  1:06.64  1:43.09  2:19.40  2:59.08  3:39.67  4:14.02  4:46.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR                         4:47.75  
       30.03  1:04.25  1:41.47  2:18.37  3:00.68  3:42.86  4:16.32  4:47.75
 10 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD                   4:47.94  
       30.28  1:04.48  1:43.09  2:21.21  3:01.08  3:42.19  4:16.07  4:47.94
 11 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                            4:48.56  
       29.49  1:02.94  1:39.56  2:15.76  2:58.00  3:41.38  4:15.32  4:48.56
 12 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE                   4:54.13  
       30.39  1:06.10  1:42.98  2:18.50  3:01.51  3:45.67  4:20.90  4:54.13
 13 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                            4:57.49  
       31.39  1:05.73  1:43.83  2:21.25  3:02.84  3:45.36  4:21.49  4:57.49
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD                      4:57.50  
       31.42  1:07.43  1:45.88  2:24.09  3:05.95  3:48.72  4:23.98  4:57.50
 15 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD                     5:02.49  
       31.64  1:09.10  1:49.90  2:29.57  3:11.38  3:53.95  4:28.80  5:02.49
 16 Crosby, Amanda            FR Adelphi-AD                      5:21.04  
       34.30  1:19.13  2:01.83  2:41.99  3:26.02  4:10.08  5:21.04         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Olivia          SR Saint Michael's-NE              5:24.09  
       31.25  1:08.26  1:50.16  2:31.62  3:18.76  4:07.09  4:45.90  5:24.09
 18 Franklin, Lucille         JR Saint Michael's-NE              5:28.04  
       32.21  1:10.36  1:50.31  2:30.23  3:20.55  4:12.41  4:51.09  5:28.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- McLynch, Ari B            SR Assumption-NE                  X4:53.18  
       31.46  1:06.05  1:43.56  2:20.71  3:02.55  3:45.35  4:19.94  4:53.18
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SR Assumption-NE                  X5:10.16  
       31.53  1:10.79  1:49.73  2:28.27  3:13.05  3:58.28  4:34.92  5:10.16
 -- Barsanti, Theresa         JR Saint Michael's-NE                   DQ  
       39.96                                                               
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                 4:13.89    4:01.83   20  
       25.40    54.65  1:26.38  1:57.82  2:31.67  3:06.33  3:34.89  4:01.83
  2 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                 4:13.82    4:03.16   17  
       25.68    55.01  1:27.88  1:59.48  2:34.66  3:10.00  3:37.09  4:03.16
  3 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD          4:11.04    4:04.41   16  
       26.27    56.46  1:26.85  1:57.24  2:32.06  3:06.53  3:35.51  4:04.41
  4 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE           4:11.71    4:09.32   15  
       26.36    55.97  1:29.51  2:03.12  2:37.20  3:11.61  3:40.70  4:09.32
  5 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                 4:14.59    4:09.88   14  
       25.77    56.13  1:28.53  2:00.47  2:35.15  3:11.19  3:41.11  4:09.88
  6 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD        4:16.94    4:12.17   13  
       25.45    54.96  1:25.66  1:56.14  2:33.23  3:11.19  3:41.25  4:12.17
  7 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD           4:16.68    4:16.90   12  
       26.22    56.34  1:30.30  2:03.35  2:40.51  3:16.44  3:46.79  4:16.90
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE           4:19.42    4:19.27   11  
       26.70    56.90  1:30.35  2:03.91  2:42.20  3:20.28  3:50.27  4:19.27
B - Final
  9 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD          4:23.60    4:14.93    9  
       25.98    55.67  1:29.76  2:03.35  2:41.47  3:19.43  3:47.71  4:14.93
 10 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD          4:22.20    4:17.48    7  
       26.99    57.66  1:32.08  2:06.63  2:42.39  3:17.76  3:48.16  4:17.48
 11 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SO Bentley-NE           4:23.95    4:23.13    6  
       26.73    57.28  1:32.32  2:06.98  2:44.46  3:22.29  3:53.30  4:23.13
 12 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE           4:28.08    4:29.14    5  
       26.40    57.17  1:29.74  2:02.51  2:43.15  3:24.42  3:57.15  4:29.14
 13 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                 4:37.38    4:33.40    4  
       28.10  1:03.06  1:37.52  2:11.27  2:48.29  3:25.98  4:00.57  4:33.40
 14 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE   5:06.19    5:00.60    3  
       30.74  1:06.67  1:45.13  2:22.90  3:07.62  3:51.54  4:27.25  5:00.60
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   3:53.64    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD                     4:11.04  
       27.01    57.65  1:28.60  1:59.83  2:34.88  3:10.84  3:41.08  4:11.04
  2 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE                      4:11.71  
       27.08    57.33  1:31.08  2:04.82  2:39.10  3:14.17  3:43.46  4:11.71
  3 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                            4:13.82  
       26.41    56.91  1:30.31  2:02.91  2:39.79  3:16.63  3:45.39  4:13.82
  4 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                            4:13.89  
       26.58    57.10  1:30.00  2:02.52  2:38.52  3:14.83  3:45.35  4:13.89
  5 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                            4:14.59  
       27.41    58.40  1:31.25  2:02.70  2:38.53  3:14.63  3:45.00  4:14.59
  6 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD                      4:16.68  
       25.64    56.11  1:30.57  2:03.34  2:39.47  3:15.81  3:46.40  4:16.68
  7 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD                   4:16.94  
       25.81    56.06  1:28.69  2:01.59  2:40.18  3:18.29  3:48.09  4:16.94
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE                      4:19.42  
       26.46    57.32  1:31.32  2:05.08  2:43.06  3:20.79  3:50.54  4:19.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD                     4:22.20  
       26.77    57.19  1:32.45  2:07.53  2:43.25  3:19.72  3:51.82  4:22.20
 10 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD                     4:23.60  
       26.39    57.48  1:32.61  2:07.26  2:45.84  3:25.04  3:54.80  4:23.60
 11 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SO Bentley-NE                      4:23.95  
       26.66    57.00  1:32.04  2:06.68  2:44.53  3:23.17  3:54.25  4:23.95
 12 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE                      4:28.08  
       26.35    57.00  1:29.06  2:01.20  2:41.53  3:23.06  3:55.94  4:28.08
 13 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                            4:37.38  
       29.12  1:04.92  1:40.89  2:15.35  2:52.77  3:31.08  4:05.01  4:37.38
 14 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE              5:06.19  
       31.00  1:07.41  1:46.32  2:24.69  3:09.34  3:54.13  4:30.90  5:06.19
 -- Blade, Nick E             JR SCSU                           X4:27.23  
       27.46    58.59  1:34.47  2:09.64  2:46.80  3:23.79  3:56.55  4:27.23
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 54.62             Dana Grindall, SNCO                          
        2014:   56.82    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE          58.00      57.95   20  
       26.75    57.95                                                      
  2 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                   58.67      58.49   17  
       26.94    58.49                                                      
  3 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE          58.84      58.72   16  
       27.53    58.72                                                      
  4 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE          58.98      59.28   15  
       27.54    59.28                                                      
  5 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE     59.62      59.41   14  
       28.07    59.41                                                      
  6 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:00.37    1:00.13   13  
       27.88  1:00.13                                                      
  7 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE           1:00.96    1:00.38   12  
       28.42  1:00.38                                                      
  8 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.99    1:00.75   11  
       28.04  1:00.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE        1:01.02    1:00.41    9  
       28.55  1:00.41                                                      
 10 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE        1:01.13    1:00.73    7  
       28.63  1:00.73                                                      
 11 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE           1:01.13    1:00.93    6  
       28.02  1:00.93                                                      
 12 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.04    1:01.49    5  
       28.76  1:01.49                                                      
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE        1:01.18    1:01.92    4  
       28.93  1:01.92                                                      
 14 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                 1:02.62    1:02.49    3  
       28.86  1:02.49                                                      
 15 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE           1:01.88    1:02.69    2  
       28.42  1:02.69                                                      
 16 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.75    1:03.20    1  
       29.11  1:03.20                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.82    2/4/2012 Amanda Thomas, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 54.62             Dana Grindall, SNCO                          
        2014:   56.82    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE                     58.00  
       26.75    58.00                                                      
  2 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                              58.67  
       27.41    58.67                                                      
  3 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE                     58.84  
       27.06    58.84                                                      
  4 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE                     58.98  
       27.08    58.98                                                      
  5 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE                59.62  
       28.13    59.62                                                      
  6 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:00.37  
       27.86  1:00.37                                                      
  7 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE                      1:00.96  
       28.36  1:00.96                                                      
  8 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.99  
       27.54  1:00.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE                   1:01.02  
       28.38  1:01.02                                                      
 10 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.04  
       28.02  1:01.04                                                      
 11 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE                      1:01.13  
       28.12  1:01.13                                                      
 11 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE                   1:01.13  
       28.32  1:01.13                                                      
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE                   1:01.18  
       28.06  1:01.18                                                      
 14 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE                      1:01.88  
       28.22  1:01.88                                                      
 15 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                            1:02.62  
       29.22  1:02.62                                                      
 16 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:02.75  
       29.03  1:02.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                      1:04.53  
       28.97  1:04.53                                                      
 18 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.91  
       29.39  1:04.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCurdy, Morgan L         JR Adelphi-AD                      1:05.64  
       31.06  1:05.64                                                      
 20 Whelan, Kelly             SO Adelphi-AD                      1:06.06  
       30.30  1:06.06                                                      
 21 Lawler, Rachel I          JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:06.23  
       30.26  1:06.23                                                      
 22 Murphy, Theresa           FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:08.10  
       32.23  1:08.10                                                      
 23 Joshi, Neharika           FR Adelphi-AD                      1:28.26  
       35.51  1:28.26                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.58    2/8/2014 Dan R Elliot, SCSU                           
        POOL: P 47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
        2014:   50.58    2/8/2014 Dan Elliot, SCSU                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD            51.45      49.85!  20  
       23.41    49.85                                                      
  2 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE     50.55      50.68   17  
       22.96    50.68                                                      
  3 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                   51.57      50.74   16  
       23.53    50.74                                                      
  4 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                   51.99      50.94   15  
       23.59    50.94                                                      
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD             51.90      51.81   14  
       23.92    51.81                                                      
  6 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD            52.38      52.24   13  
       23.71    52.24                                                      
  7 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE             52.60      52.31   12  
       24.80    52.31                                                      
  8 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD            52.34      52.67   11  
       24.32    52.67                                                      
B - Final
  9 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD            52.92      51.41    9  
       23.78    51.41                                                      
 10 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD          52.85      52.02    7  
       23.99    52.02                                                      
 11 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                   53.01      52.30    6  
       23.41    52.30                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE             52.98      53.04    5  
       25.25    53.04                                                      
 13 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE             53.67      53.69    4  
       25.11    53.69                                                      
 14 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD          54.35      54.65    3  
       24.90    54.65                                                      
 15 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD             54.25      55.34    2  
       24.89    55.34                                                      
 16 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                   55.55      55.51    1  
       24.80    55.51                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.58    2/8/2014 Dan R Elliot, SCSU                           
        POOL: P 47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
        2014:   50.58    2/8/2014 Dan Elliot, SCSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE                50.55! 
       23.04    50.55                                                      
  2 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD                       51.45  
       24.03    51.45                                                      
  3 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                              51.57  
       24.17    51.57                                                      
  4 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD                        51.90  
       24.28    51.90                                                      
  5 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                              51.99  
       24.09    51.99                                                      
  6 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD                       52.34  
       24.38    52.34                                                      
  7 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD                       52.38  
       23.94    52.38                                                      
  8 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                        52.60  
       24.66    52.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD                     52.85  
       24.29    52.85                                                      
 10 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD                       52.92  
       24.00    52.92                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE                        52.98  
       25.03    52.98                                                      
 12 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                              53.01  
       23.77    53.01                                                      
 13 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                        53.67  
       24.61    53.67                                                      
 14 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD                        54.25  
       24.84    54.25                                                      
 15 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD                     54.35  
       25.24    54.35                                                      
 16 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                              55.55  
       24.64    55.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vaz, James D              SR SCSU                              56.03  
       24.63    56.03                                                      
 18 Thirkell, Cameron         SO Saint Michael's-NE                57.34  
       26.64    57.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullin, Ryan P            FR Adelphi-AD                        58.09  
       25.02    58.09                                                      
 20 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose-AD                     58.49  
       27.39    58.49                                                      
 21 Grippo, Joseph            SO Adelphi-AD                        59.75  
       27.71    59.75                                                      
 22 Andersen, Stephen         SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:00.62  
       27.52  1:00.62                                                      
 23 Faszewski, Riley          SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.71  
       29.65  1:04.71                                                      
 24 Glasheen, Sean            SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:06.03  
       30.25  1:06.03                                                      
 25 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:06.04  
       30.04  1:06.04                                                      
 -- Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                       X55.82  
       25.34    55.82                                                      
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SR Bentley-NE                       X57.55  
       26.14    57.55                                                      
 -- Bachard, Alexder P        FR SCSU                             X57.64  
       26.84    57.64                                                      
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           SO Le Moyne-AD                      X58.67  
       27.06    58.67                                                      
 -- Davis, Evan W             FR Le Moyne-AD                    X1:02.07  
       28.70  1:02.07                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   1:55.69    2/8/2014 Libby Gajewski, Assumption                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE        1:54.80    1:51.70   20  
       26.56    54.26  1:22.92  1:51.70                                    
  2 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                 1:55.42    1:51.75   17  
       25.76    53.75  1:22.86  1:51.75                                    
  3 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD          1:54.99    1:54.54   16  
       25.64    53.95  1:23.71  1:54.54                                    
  4 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                 1:55.43    1:54.67   15  
       26.77    55.60  1:25.31  1:54.67                                    
  5 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD        1:56.66    1:55.72   14  
       27.29    56.65  1:26.30  1:55.72                                    
  6 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE           1:56.26    1:55.91   13  
       27.21    56.09  1:25.61  1:55.91                                    
  7 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE           1:56.72    1:57.27   12  
       27.12    56.41  1:26.47  1:57.27                                    
  8 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE        1:57.47    1:57.91   11  
       27.59    57.49  1:27.54  1:57.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR              1:59.45    1:57.24    9  
       27.50    57.17  1:26.86  1:57.24                                    
 10 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE        1:57.57    1:57.53    7  
       27.32    56.98  1:27.25  1:57.53                                    
 11 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR              1:59.42    1:57.65    6  
       27.50    57.40  1:27.78  1:57.65                                    
 12 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE        1:57.98    1:57.72    5  
       27.64    57.17  1:27.29  1:57.72                                    
 13 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                 2:00.55    1:57.97    4  
       27.41    57.44  1:28.33  1:57.97                                    
 14 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR              1:57.92    1:58.26    3  
       27.44    57.20  1:27.46  1:58.26                                    
 15 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD        1:59.69    1:59.53    2  
       27.50    57.49  1:28.44  1:59.53                                    
 16 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack            2:00.02    2:00.40    1  
       28.19    58.20  1:28.99  2:00.40                                    
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   1:55.69    2/8/2014 Libby Gajewski, Assumption                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE                   1:54.80  
       27.69    56.71  1:25.78  1:54.80                                    
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:54.99  
       26.68    55.52  1:25.26  1:54.99                                    
  3 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                            1:55.42  
       27.28    56.81  1:26.33  1:55.42                                    
  4 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                            1:55.43  
       26.89    56.00  1:25.79  1:55.43                                    
  5 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE                      1:56.26  
       27.66    57.54  1:26.71  1:56.26                                    
  6 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:56.66  
       27.66    57.33  1:27.02  1:56.66                                    
  7 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE                      1:56.72  
       27.30    56.55  1:26.49  1:56.72                                    
  8 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE                   1:57.47  
       27.81    57.52  1:27.37  1:57.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE                   1:57.57  
       27.56    57.02  1:27.18  1:57.57                                    
 10 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR                         1:57.92  
       27.43    56.96  1:26.96  1:57.92                                    
 11 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE                   1:57.98  
       27.72    56.97  1:27.11  1:57.98                                    
 12 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR                         1:59.42  
       28.02    57.95  1:28.85  1:59.42                                    
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR                         1:59.45  
       27.93    57.90  1:28.25  1:59.45                                    
 14 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:59.69  
       27.64    57.64  1:28.20  1:59.69                                    
 15 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack                       2:00.02  
       28.14    58.32  1:28.89  2:00.02                                    
 16 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                            2:00.55  
       27.11    56.73  1:28.21  2:00.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:00.84  
       27.84    57.55  1:28.80  2:00.84                                    
 18 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                      2:00.92  
       27.72    57.99  1:29.38  2:00.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Culkin, Kelly L           JR Bentley-NE                      2:01.39  
       28.05    58.14  1:29.33  2:01.39                                    
 20 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE                      2:02.37  
       27.59    57.78  1:29.93  2:02.37                                    
 21 Steve, Kerry M            SR Le Moyne-AD                     2:03.65  
       28.42    59.35  1:31.24  2:03.65                                    
 22 Dreiss, Danielle M        SO Adelphi-AD                      2:03.67  
       28.04    59.16  1:31.47  2:03.67                                    
 23 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:04.44  
       29.51  1:01.09  1:32.56  2:04.44                                    
 24 Brady, Kimberly           SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:05.97  
       28.31    59.96  1:33.30  2:05.97                                    
 25 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:07.73  
       30.00  1:02.66  1:35.61  2:07.73                                    
 26 Clemmer, Kelly C          SO Le Moyne-AD                     2:08.69  
       29.92  1:02.36  1:35.45  2:08.69                                    
 27 McLean, Kelsey N          FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:12.38  
       29.49  1:02.79  1:37.87  2:12.38                                    
 28 Van Pelt, Kendra C        FR Merrimack                       2:15.81  
       31.46  1:05.21  1:40.54  2:15.81                                    
 29 Clark, Samantha J         SR Le Moyne-AD                     2:22.39  
       30.55  1:05.81  1:44.34  2:22.39                                    
 30 Appepl, Alana D           FR Merrimack                       2:23.08  
       33.20  1:09.20  1:46.14  2:23.08                                    
 31 Donovan, Mikaela M        SR Bentley-NE                      2:26.44  
       32.07  1:09.09  1:48.42  2:26.44                                    
 32 Garcia, Genesis B         FR Merrimack                       2:33.64  
       33.92  1:12.84  1:53.00  2:33.64                                    
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SR Assumption-NE                  X2:05.79  
       28.75  1:00.57  1:33.14  2:05.79                                    
 -- Dougherty, Erin           SO Assumption-NE                  X2:08.10  
       29.42  1:01.53  1:34.77  2:08.10                                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL: P 1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
        2014:   1:40.97    2/8/2014 Kyle Wilson, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                 1:41.50    1:39.97!  20  
       23.02    48.39  1:14.65  1:39.97                                    
  2 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                 1:43.80    1:41.92   17  
       23.76    49.96  1:16.17  1:41.92                                    
  3 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE           1:43.47    1:42.93   16  
       24.00    49.62  1:16.05  1:42.93                                    
  4 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD        1:44.05    1:43.04   15  
       23.86    49.77  1:16.24  1:43.04                                    
  5 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE           1:44.51    1:44.31   14  
       23.74    49.90  1:16.60  1:44.31                                    
  6 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE           1:45.76    1:45.58   13  
       24.32    50.65  1:17.79  1:45.58                                    
  7 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                 1:46.00    1:45.84   12  
       24.42    50.90  1:18.11  1:45.84                                    
  8 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE           1:46.05    1:46.17   11  
       23.87    50.13  1:17.51  1:46.17                                    
B - Final
  9 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE           1:46.16    1:45.03    9  
       24.89    51.51  1:18.36  1:45.03                                    
 10 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                 1:47.64    1:46.13    7  
       24.70    51.60  1:18.80  1:46.13                                    
 11 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                 1:47.32    1:46.41    6  
       24.86    51.47  1:18.96  1:46.41                                    
 12 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD        1:46.78    1:46.66    5  
       24.89    51.96  1:19.12  1:46.66                                    
 13 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR              1:46.93    1:47.03    4  
       25.05    52.39  1:19.98  1:47.03                                    
 14 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                 1:48.83    1:47.77    3  
       24.96    52.07  1:19.35  1:47.77                                    
 15 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD          1:47.64    1:49.28    2  
       25.03    52.70  1:20.95  1:49.28                                    
 16 Carey, C.J.               JR Le Moyne-AD          1:49.98    1:49.36    1  
       24.31    50.61  1:19.21  1:49.36                                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL: P 1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
        2014:   1:40.97    2/8/2014 Kyle Wilson, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                            1:41.50  
       24.24    50.69  1:16.50  1:41.50                                    
  2 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE                      1:43.47  
       24.56    50.28  1:16.72  1:43.47                                    
  3 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                            1:43.80  
       24.12    50.63  1:17.51  1:43.80                                    
  4 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:44.05  
       24.52    51.07  1:17.18  1:44.05                                    
  5 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE                      1:44.51  
       24.19    50.66  1:17.42  1:44.51                                    
  6 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE                      1:45.76  
       24.66    51.04  1:17.87  1:45.76                                    
  7 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                            1:46.00  
       24.88    51.74  1:18.92  1:46.00                                    
  8 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                      1:46.05  
       24.24    50.62  1:17.82  1:46.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE                      1:46.16  
       25.22    51.45  1:18.90  1:46.16                                    
 10 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:46.78  
       24.92    51.76  1:19.20  1:46.78                                    
 11 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR                         1:46.93  
       25.50    52.72  1:20.02  1:46.93                                    
 12 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                            1:47.32  
       25.15    52.05  1:19.88  1:47.32                                    
 13 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                            1:47.64  
       24.89    51.53  1:19.25  1:47.64                                    
 13 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:47.64  
       24.50    51.51  1:19.48  1:47.64                                    
 15 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                            1:48.83  
       24.97    51.68  1:19.65  1:48.83                                    
 16 Carey, C.J.               JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:49.98  
       24.68    51.60  1:20.58  1:49.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theophilidis, Gerard A    SO Adelphi-AD                      1:51.65  
       24.99    52.35  1:21.58  1:51.65                                    
 18 Rotolo, John M            FR Adelphi-AD                      1:54.01  
       25.86    54.24  1:24.28  1:54.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butler, Ryan              SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:59.98  
       25.91    54.80  1:25.97  1:59.98                                    
 20 Deptula, Jacek            FR Saint Michael's-NE              2:06.69  
       27.47    59.51  1:33.40  2:06.69                                    
 21 Demopoulus, Daniel        FR Adelphi-AD                      2:08.71  
       28.58  1:00.26  1:34.22  2:08.71                                    
 22 Mello, Kevin              SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:08.85  
       27.03    58.83  1:33.89  2:08.85                                    
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           SO Le Moyne-AD                          X   
 -- Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                           X   
 -- Toselli, Nick A           JR Bentley-NE                     X1:49.39  
       24.95    52.45  1:20.96  1:49.39                                    
 -- Mason, Luke W             SR Bentley-NE                     X1:51.12  
       25.22    53.83  1:22.86  1:51.12                                    
 -- Movsesian, Eric           JR Bentley-NE                     X2:02.19  
       26.82    57.33  1:29.67  2:02.19                                    
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SR Bentley-NE                     X2:04.96  
       26.90    58.29  1:31.84  2:04.96                                    
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL: P 1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
        2014:   1:05.84    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Hess, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE        1:06.93    1:05.33   20  
       30.86  1:05.33                                                      
  2 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD          1:07.17    1:05.38   17  
       31.01  1:05.38                                                      
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE           1:08.20    1:07.47   16  
       31.50  1:07.47                                                      
  4 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                 1:07.51    1:07.71   15  
       31.68  1:07.71                                                      
  5 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:08.06    1:07.97   14  
       31.55  1:07.97                                                      
  6 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR              1:09.34    1:08.49   13  
       32.50  1:08.49                                                      
  7 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:08.84    1:08.53   12  
       31.66  1:08.53                                                      
  8 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE        1:08.56    1:08.65   11  
       32.26  1:08.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD          1:11.23    1:09.33    9  
       32.33  1:09.33                                                      
 10 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD        1:10.48    1:09.98    7  
       33.06  1:09.98                                                      
 11 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE        1:10.29    1:10.31    6  
       33.32  1:10.31                                                      
 12 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE        1:09.37    1:10.54    5  
       33.65  1:10.54                                                      
 13 Vanella, Laura N          SO Adelphi-AD           1:12.21    1:11.87    4  
       33.66  1:11.87                                                      
 14 Wright, Lindsey E         FR Le Moyne-AD          1:12.21    1:12.05    3  
       34.49  1:12.05                                                      
 15 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE           1:12.92    1:13.10    2  
       34.39  1:13.10                                                      
 16 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD          1:14.02    1:14.04    1  
       34.92  1:14.04                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL: P 1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
        2014:   1:05.84    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Hess, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE                   1:06.93  
       31.59  1:06.93                                                      
  2 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:07.17  
       31.66  1:07.17                                                      
  3 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                            1:07.51  
       31.74  1:07.51                                                      
  4 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:08.06  
       31.83  1:08.06                                                      
  5 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE                      1:08.20  
       31.67  1:08.20                                                      
  6 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE                   1:08.56  
       32.24  1:08.56                                                      
  7 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE              1:08.84  
       31.95  1:08.84                                                      
  8 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR                         1:09.34  
       32.64  1:09.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE                   1:09.37  
       32.76  1:09.37                                                      
 10 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE                   1:10.29  
       33.62  1:10.29                                                      
 11 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:10.48  
       32.91  1:10.48                                                      
 12 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:11.23  
       33.27  1:11.23                                                      
 13 Vanella, Laura N          SO Adelphi-AD                      1:12.21  
       33.53  1:12.21                                                      
 13 Wright, Lindsey E         FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:12.21  
       34.14  1:12.21                                                      
 15 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                      1:12.92  
       34.50  1:12.92                                                      
 16 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:14.02  
       34.60  1:14.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forrester, Carly A        FR Merrimack                       1:19.20  
       37.10  1:19.20                                                      
 18 Demirs, Jessica L         FR SCSU                            1:19.23  
       37.15  1:19.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moss, Bridgette L         SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:20.10  
       37.48  1:20.10                                                      
 20 Rogers, Cymantha          SO Saint Michael's-NE              1:20.23  
       37.72  1:20.23                                                      
 21 Barsanti, Theresa         JR Saint Michael's-NE              1:21.25  
       38.11  1:21.25                                                      
 22 Tangel, Christina         JR Adelphi-AD                      1:22.59  
       38.41  1:22.59                                                      
 23 Koeber, Alison P          SR Bentley-NE                      1:23.16  
       38.86  1:23.16                                                      
 24 Garlesky, Amy             FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:26.25  
       40.47  1:26.25                                                      
 -- Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption-NE                  X1:10.63  
       33.03  1:10.63                                                      
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SR Assumption-NE                  X1:17.23  
       36.14  1:17.23                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        2014:   54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE             58.41      58.18   20  
       27.27    58.18                                                      
  2 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD          57.88      58.20   17  
       27.12    58.20                                                      
  3 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.20      58.35   16  
       27.50    58.35                                                      
  4 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                59.15      59.46   15  
       27.44    59.46                                                      
  5 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD          1:00.06    1:00.07   14  
       27.27  1:00.07                                                      
  6 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                 1:01.97    1:01.20   13  
       28.46  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Stolarski, Phil G         SO Le Moyne-AD          1:01.19    1:01.35   12  
       28.53  1:01.35                                                      
  8 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                 1:02.07    1:01.43   11  
       28.86  1:01.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.15    1:01.53    9  
       28.82  1:01.53                                                      
 10 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD           1:02.75    1:02.01    7  
       29.02  1:02.01                                                      
 11 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                 1:02.50    1:02.94    6  
       29.12  1:02.94                                                      
 12 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD        1:03.32    1:03.23    5  
       29.54  1:03.23                                                      
 13 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:04.34    1:03.32    4  
       29.63  1:03.32                                                      
 14 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD        1:04.04    1:04.67    3  
       30.40  1:04.67                                                      
 15 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD           1:04.62    1:04.79    2  
       30.10  1:04.79                                                      
 -- Eisloeffel, Henry J       SO Le Moyne-AD          1:05.17         DQ  
       29.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        2014:   54.81    2/8/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD                     57.88  
       26.73    57.88                                                      
  2 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE                        58.41  
       27.05    58.41                                                      
  3 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                           59.15  
       27.22    59.15                                                      
  4 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.06  
       27.68  1:00.06                                                      
  5 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.20  
       28.16  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Stolarski, Phil G         SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:01.19  
       28.72  1:01.19                                                      
  7 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                            1:01.97  
       28.66  1:01.97                                                      
  8 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                            1:02.07  
       28.88  1:02.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:02.15  
       29.06  1:02.15                                                      
 10 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                            1:02.50  
       29.03  1:02.50                                                      
 11 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD                      1:02.75  
       29.24  1:02.75                                                      
 12 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:03.32  
       29.45  1:03.32                                                      
 13 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:04.04  
       29.37  1:04.04                                                      
 14 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.34  
       29.99  1:04.34                                                      
 15 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD                      1:04.62  
       30.03  1:04.62                                                      
 16 Eisloeffel, Henry J       SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:05.17  
       29.59  1:05.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR                         1:05.97  
       31.35  1:05.97                                                      
 18 Fox, Jacob                FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:11.11  
       33.53  1:11.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salica, John              FR Adelphi-AD                      1:11.24  
       33.50  1:11.24                                                      
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SR Bentley-NE                           X   
 -- Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley-NE                     X1:01.34  
       28.61  1:01.34                                                      
 -- Taylor, Tim H             SR Le Moyne-AD                    X1:06.64  
       31.27  1:06.64                                                      
 -- McSorley, Brandon R       SO Bentley-NE                     X1:06.75  
       30.65  1:06.75                                                      
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            JR Bentley-NE                     X1:07.31  
       31.33  1:07.31                                                      
 -- Bachard, Alexder P        FR SCSU                           X1:07.77  
       31.43  1:07.77                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL: P 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        2014:   57.06    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE     58.35      57.66   20  
       28.34    57.66                                                      
  2 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE          58.62      58.38   17  
       27.72    58.38                                                      
  3 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD          59.76      59.28   16  
       29.02    59.28                                                      
  4 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE        1:00.43      59.95   15  
       29.12    59.95                                                      
  5 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE        1:00.60    1:00.67   14  
       29.56  1:00.67                                                      
  6 Smolensky, Rachel E       SR SCSU                 1:01.24    1:01.82   13  
       30.27  1:01.82                                                      
  7 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE        1:00.01    1:02.82   12  
       29.61  1:02.82                                                      
  8 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.59    1:04.22   11  
       29.88  1:04.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE           1:02.96    1:01.86    9  
       30.08  1:01.86                                                      
 10 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.71    1:01.96    7  
       29.97  1:01.96                                                      
 11 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE        1:02.00    1:02.17    6  
       30.41  1:02.17                                                      
 12 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR              1:02.31    1:02.18    5  
       30.53  1:02.18                                                      
 13 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.33    1:02.28    4  
       30.23  1:02.28                                                      
 14 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD          1:02.31    1:02.41    3  
       29.82  1:02.41                                                      
 15 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE           1:02.89    1:04.07    2  
       30.36  1:04.07                                                      
 16 Gaffney, Sarah M          FR Le Moyne-AD          1:04.85    1:19.63    1  
       39.51  1:19.63                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL: P 56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        2014:   57.06    2/8/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE                58.35  
       28.49    58.35                                                      
  2 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE                     58.62  
       28.11    58.62                                                      
  3 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD                     59.76  
       29.11    59.76                                                      
  4 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE                   1:00.01  
       29.04  1:00.01                                                      
  5 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE                   1:00.43  
       29.36  1:00.43                                                      
  6 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE                   1:00.60  
       29.22  1:00.60                                                      
  7 Smolensky, Rachel E       SR SCSU                            1:01.24  
       30.02  1:01.24                                                      
  8 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.59  
       29.49  1:01.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.71  
       29.99  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE                   1:02.00  
       30.41  1:02.00                                                      
 11 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:02.31  
       29.85  1:02.31                                                      
 11 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                         1:02.31  
       29.88  1:02.31                                                      
 13 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:02.33  
       30.38  1:02.33                                                      
 14 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                      1:02.89  
       29.92  1:02.89                                                      
 15 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE                      1:02.96  
       30.33  1:02.96                                                      
 16 Gaffney, Sarah M          FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:04.85  
       31.74  1:04.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sidorakis, Samantha E     FR Saint Michael's-NE              1:04.87  
       31.70  1:04.87                                                      
 18 Miller, Heather R         JR Adelphi-AD                      1:05.34  
       31.99  1:05.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE-MR                         1:05.75  
       31.75  1:05.75                                                      
 20 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:05.80  
       31.73  1:05.80                                                      
 21 Wilson, Julia A           SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:06.76  
       31.91  1:06.76                                                      
 22 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                            1:07.12  
       32.91  1:07.12                                                      
 23 Franklin, Lucille         JR Saint Michael's-NE              1:07.27  
       32.70  1:07.27                                                      
 24 Coleman, Calee A          FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:07.44  
       31.98  1:07.44                                                      
 25 Tusa, Kayla M             JR Adelphi-AD                      1:09.59  
       33.55  1:09.59                                                      
 26 Sherpa, Pinki             FR Adelphi-AD                      1:09.62  
       33.40  1:09.62                                                      
 27 DeMace, Emily M           JR Adelphi-AD                      1:10.31  
       34.00  1:10.31                                                      
 28 Vargas, Clara R           FR Adelphi-AD                      1:15.01  
       34.66  1:15.01                                                      
 29 Megherian, Emily          JR Adelphi-AD                      1:15.46  
       36.11  1:15.46                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.14    2/8/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
        2014:   50.14    2/8/2014 Christian Berg, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                   52.84      51.78   20  
       25.02    51.78                                                      
  2 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD          51.90      51.90   17  
       24.79    51.90                                                      
  3 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD          52.39      52.24   16  
       24.84    52.24                                                      
  4 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE             53.29      52.79   15  
       25.51    52.79                                                      
  5 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE             53.79      52.83   14  
       25.62    52.83                                                      
  6 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD            53.18      53.25   13  
       25.51    53.25                                                      
  7 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE             53.76      53.67   12  
       25.79    53.67                                                      
  8 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE             53.62      53.87   11  
       26.03    53.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD            54.63      54.01    9  
       26.01    54.01                                                      
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE             55.90      56.03    7  
       27.12    56.03                                                      
 11 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD          56.78      56.23    6  
       27.33    56.23                                                      
 12 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD            56.67      56.28    5  
       27.26    56.28                                                      
 13 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE             57.96      57.29    4  
       28.05    57.29                                                      
 14 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD            57.85      57.32    3  
       27.74    57.32                                                      
 15 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD             58.14      58.10    2  
       28.01    58.10                                                      
 16 Bednar, Neil C            JR Saint Rose-AD          59.94    1:00.38    1  
       28.70  1:00.38                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 50.14    2/8/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
        2014:   50.14    2/8/2014 Christian Berg, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD                     51.90  
       25.18    51.90                                                      
  2 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD                     52.39  
       25.60    52.39                                                      
  3 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                              52.84  
       25.45    52.84                                                      
  4 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD                       53.18  
       25.64    53.18                                                      
  5 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                        53.29  
       25.90    53.29                                                      
  6 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE                        53.62  
       26.01    53.62                                                      
  7 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE                        53.76  
       25.87    53.76                                                      
  8 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE                        53.79  
       26.09    53.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD                       54.63  
       26.38    54.63                                                      
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE                        55.90  
       27.06    55.90                                                      
 11 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD                       56.67  
       27.79    56.67                                                      
 12 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD                     56.78  
       27.43    56.78                                                      
 13 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD                       57.85  
       28.05    57.85                                                      
 14 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE                        57.96  
       28.39    57.96                                                      
 15 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD                        58.14  
       27.93    58.14                                                      
 16 Bednar, Neil C            JR Saint Rose-AD                     59.94  
       28.64    59.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eisloeffel, Henry J       SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.45  
       28.85  1:00.45                                                      
 18 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.75  
       29.71  1:01.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walpole, Ryan             SR Adelphi-AD                      1:03.50  
       30.37  1:03.50                                                      
 20 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:03.73  
       30.74  1:03.73                                                      
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SR Bentley-NE                       X59.01  
       28.53    59.01                                                      
 -- Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                     X1:00.57  
       29.28  1:00.57                                                      
 -- Davis, Evan W             FR Le Moyne-AD                    X1:10.74  
       34.39  1:10.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:38.11    2/2/2012 Southern CT State University               
        POOL: P 1:36.05             Southern CT State University               
        2014:   1:38.39    2/8/2014 Assumption College                         
                         E Prayson, E Gajewski, K Medeiros, V Weber        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:38.06!  40  
     1) Prayson, Elise M SR             2) Weber, Victoria R JR           
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SR        4) Ferris, Rachel M JR            
       25.07    49.35  1:13.43  1:38.06                                    
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'                           1:38.16   34  
     1) Crochet, Katie A FR             2) Bailey, Aubrey I FR            
     3) Fromkin, Sydney E FR            4) Lavery, Christina E JR         
       24.05    48.60  1:13.46  1:38.16                                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:38.21   32  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K SR        2) Chen, Jessica X FR             
     3) Edwards, Nadine K SR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A SO          
       24.99    49.96  1:14.35  1:38.21                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    1:39.29   30  
     1) Smith, Kelsey FR                2) Baker, Alyssa J FR             
     3) Wright, Lindsey E FR            4) O'Donnell, Tara K JR           
       24.79    49.75  1:15.45  1:39.29                                    
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:39.89   28  
     1) Dexter, Samantha L              2) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M           4) Loughlin, Katie S              
       25.21    50.17  1:14.81  1:39.89                                    
  6 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           1:40.90   26  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Beckford, Gabriana FR          
     3) Leombruno, Rachel SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten B SR        
       26.08    50.63  1:16.20  1:40.90                                    
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                            J1:41.50   24  
     1) Brady, Kimberly SR              2) Shea, Julie JR                 
     3) Wiesner, Katrina SO             4) McNall, Lindsay SO             
       25.65    51.54  1:16.72  1:41.50                                    
  8 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                 J1:45.41   22  
     1) Miller, Heather R JR            2) Whelan, Kelly SO               
     3) Vanella, Laura N SO             4) Dreiss, Danielle M SO          
       26.28    52.25  1:19.38  1:45.41                                    
  9 Merrimack College  'A'                                     J1:51.19   18  
     1) Belanger, Jennifer L SO         2) Forrester, Carly A FR          
     3) Van Pelt, Kendra C FR           4) Appepl, Alana D FR             
       26.62    54.31  1:21.04  1:51.19                                    
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                 J1:41.30   14  
     1) Barr, Courtney FR               2) Lee, Tricia SO                 
     3) Wuerfl, Allie SO                4) Omobono, Bella FR              
       25.64    50.83  1:15.86  1:41.30                                    
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                 J1:42.27   12  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole A SO          2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SR         
     3) Clauss, Melissa H JR            4) Goodwin, Lindsey A JR          
       26.02    51.63  1:17.43  1:42.27                                    
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                          J1:44.74   10  
     1) Hall, Samantha C JR             2) Walsh, Shannon SO              
     3) Wisniewski, Becky SR            4) Stanton, Caitlin M SR          
       26.85    52.93  1:19.40  1:44.74                                    
 13 Southern CT State University  'B'                          J1:45.02    8  
     1) Ray, Katelyn P SO               2) Gursky, Miranda K FR           
     3) Laydon, Kayla C FR              4) Martin, Lilly F FR             
       26.13    53.21  1:19.40  1:45.02                                    
 14 Pace University-MR  'B'                                    J1:46.37    6  
     1) Mignano, Marissa P              2) Siriano, Kaitlyn M             
     3) Carroll, Colleen E              4) Kiefer, Madison E              
       26.80    53.17  1:19.86  1:46.37                                    
 15 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                   J1:47.34    4  
     1) Gaffney, Sarah M FR             2) Coleman, Calee A FR            
     3) Steve, Kerry M SR               4) Votapka, Katelyn M JR          
       26.27    53.80  1:20.16  1:47.34                                    
 16 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                            J1:50.22    2  
     1) Rogers, Cymantha SO             2) Sidorakis, Samantha E FR       
     3) Murphy, Theresa FR              4) Franklin, Lucille JR           
       28.74    55.85  1:23.13  1:50.22                                    
 17 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  1:53.46  
     1) Tusa, Kayla M JR                2) DeMace, Emily M JR             
     3) Megherian, Emily JR             4) Vargas, Clara R FR             
       28.73    56.48  1:26.11  1:53.46                                    
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:23.34    2/8/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         B Murphy, J Thurston, D Elliot, R Cswerko         
        POOL: P 1:23.34    2/8/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         B Murphy, J Thurston, D Elliot, R Cswerko         
        2014:   1:23.34    2/8/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         B Murphy, J Thurston, D Elliot, R Cswerko         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'                           1:22.56!  40  
     1) Murphy, Brendan C               2) Thurston, Jared M SR           
     3) Dietter, Tyler A SO             4) Snyder, Raymond E SO           
       20.61    41.28  1:01.74  1:22.56                                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:24.58   34  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F JR            2) Bartlett, Liam C SO            
     3) Connolly, Tim P JR              4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
       21.16    41.96  1:03.25  1:24.58                                    
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           1:25.78   32  
     1) Howard, Eric M JR               2) Gregg, Jordan W JR             
     3) Conley, Michael S FR            4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
       21.84    43.95  1:04.97  1:25.78                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    1:26.47   30  
     1) May, Travis J FR                2) Bardo, Michael JR              
     3) Raiola, Andy M FR               4) Divaccaro, Ricky T SR          
       21.59    43.03  1:04.85  1:26.47                                    
  5 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  1:28.10   28  
     1) Mazur, Zachary M JR             2) Theophilidis, Gerard A SO      
     3) Bellotti, John E SO             4) D'Ortenzio, Peter C SO         
       22.05    44.62  1:06.93  1:28.10                                    
  6 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             1:31.89   26  
     1) Butler, Ryan SO                 2) Thirkell, Cameron SO           
     3) Paluso, Nathan SR               4) Farrington, Pierce FR          
       23.68    46.82  1:10.89  1:31.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:27.87   18  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Boains, Johnny D FR            
     3) Liulakis, Alex M JR             4) Karl, Owen M JR                
       22.28    43.96  1:06.04  1:27.87                                    
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                           1:28.48   14  
     1) Burke, Travis A JR              2) Vaz, James D SR                
     3) McMahon, Austin J SR            4) Beaudoin, Brandon T FR         
       22.38    44.41  1:06.38  1:28.48                                    
 11 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           1:29.08   12  
     1) Vesic, Chris FR                 2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Romero, Jorge A SR              4) Bednar, Neil C JR              
       22.78    44.47  1:06.57  1:29.08                                    
 12 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    1:29.83   10  
     1) Lowe, Ronnie JR                 2) Stolarski, Phil G SO           
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F JR           4) Kelly, Greg A FR               
       22.74    45.39  1:07.28  1:29.83                                    
 13 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  1:34.91    8  
     1) Walpole, Ryan SR                2) Grippo, Joseph SO              
     3) Rotolo, John M FR               4) Mullin, Ryan P FR              
       23.93    48.51  1:12.57  1:34.91                                    
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             1:37.98    6  
     1) Andersen, Stephen SO            2) Fox, Jacob FR                  
     3) Mello, Kevin SO                 4) Deptula, Jacek FR              
       24.34    49.66  1:13.57  1:37.98                                    
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrne, Josh               JR Le Moyne-AD           479.00     484.55   20  
  2 Lemond, Salim S           FR SCSU                  379.45     400.05   17  
  3 McCusker, Stephen J       SO SCSU                  376.40     381.25   16  
  4 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE            392.35     380.25   15  
  5 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose-AD         380.50     376.00   14  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas R         SO Bentley-NE            276.50     284.70   13  
  7 Shanahan, Ryan T          SR Bentley-NE            213.85     197.35   12  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL: P 573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Josh               JR Le Moyne-AD                      479.00  
  2 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE                       392.35  
  3 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose-AD                    380.50  
  4 Lemond, Salim S           FR SCSU                             379.45  
  5 McCusker, Stephen J       SO SCSU                             376.40  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas R         SO Bentley-NE                       276.50  
  7 Shanahan, Ryan T          SR Bentley-NE                       213.85  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 17:20.43    2/7/2010 Emily V Sundel, SCSU -                    
        POOL: P 16:31.52        2005 Kristen Frost, SNCO                       
        2014:   17:44.37    2/9/2014 Rachel Lanam, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption-NE                 17:39.34   20  
       29.12  1:01.01  1:33.46  2:06.08  2:38.38  3:10.81  3:43.26  4:15.49
     4:47.77  5:20.14  5:52.53  6:24.97  6:57.40  7:29.51  8:01.82  8:34.19
     9:06.30  9:38.31 10:10.12 10:42.23 11:14.31 11:46.18 12:18.41 12:50.57
    13:22.81 13:55.71 14:28.76 15:01.27 15:33.91 16:05.89 16:37.74 17:09.45
    17:39.34
  2 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                          17:42.54   17  
       28.90  1:00.67  1:32.84  2:05.31  2:37.97  3:10.40  3:43.20  4:15.84
     4:48.36  5:21.05  5:53.76  6:26.18  6:59.07  7:31.68  8:04.34  8:36.85
     9:09.43  9:42.08 10:14.68 10:47.13 11:19.21 11:51.41 12:23.43 12:55.57
    13:27.78 13:59.94 14:32.07 15:04.18 15:36.23 16:08.19 16:39.98 17:11.63
    17:42.54
  3 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR                       17:51.34   16  
       29.18  1:00.67  1:32.83  2:05.17  2:37.37  3:09.54  3:41.87  4:14.33
     4:46.83  5:19.36  5:51.87  6:24.13  6:56.16  7:28.64  8:00.82  8:33.40
     9:05.91  9:38.53 10:11.30 10:43.90 11:16.50 11:49.44 12:22.29 12:55.26
    13:28.54 14:01.27 14:34.35 15:07.45 15:40.75 16:13.32 16:46.62 17:19.32
    17:51.34
  4 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR                       17:54.55   15  
       29.49  1:00.86  1:33.14  2:05.48  2:37.98  3:10.47  3:43.01  4:15.63
     4:48.34  5:20.88  5:53.61  6:26.25  6:58.65  7:31.42  8:04.03  8:36.58
     9:09.12  9:41.84 10:14.46 10:47.36 11:20.01 11:52.72 12:25.42 12:58.07
    13:30.82 14:03.59 14:36.53 15:09.51 15:42.57 16:15.69 16:48.73 17:21.98
    17:54.55
  5 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE                    18:02.65   14  
       29.12  1:00.95  1:33.23  2:05.98  2:38.60  3:10.96  3:43.53  4:16.25
     4:48.78  5:21.56  5:54.31  6:27.28  7:00.10  7:32.84  8:05.98  8:38.91
     9:11.77  9:44.59 10:17.54 10:51.02 11:24.20 11:57.68 12:31.02 13:04.16
    13:37.78 14:10.97 14:44.23 15:17.58 15:50.67 16:24.11 16:57.31 17:30.18
    18:02.65
  6 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                          18:12.41   13  
       29.61  1:02.07  1:34.69  2:07.77  2:40.45  3:13.55  3:46.54  4:19.50
     4:53.06  5:26.17  5:59.11  6:32.42  7:05.48  7:38.83  8:12.23  8:45.66
     9:19.02  9:52.35 10:25.88 10:59.40 11:32.88 12:06.28 12:39.61 13:12.46
    13:45.68 14:19.19 14:52.84 15:26.16 15:59.63 16:33.27 17:06.48 17:40.45
    18:12.41
  7 Dreiss, Danielle M        SO Adelphi-AD                    18:13.18   12  
       29.36  1:01.45  1:34.31  2:07.53  2:40.67  3:13.86  3:47.20  4:20.54
     4:53.81  5:27.07  6:00.41  6:33.76  7:07.10  7:40.72  8:14.32  8:47.68
     9:21.58  9:55.00 10:28.24 11:01.33 11:34.28 12:07.31 12:40.63 13:13.97
    13:47.35 14:20.80 14:54.58 15:28.35 16:01.56 16:35.10 17:08.32 17:41.42
    18:13.18
  8 Culkin, Kelly L           JR Bentley-NE                    18:19.45   11  
       29.99  1:02.16  1:35.19  2:08.27  2:41.41  3:14.86  3:48.20  4:21.71
     4:55.48  5:29.41  6:02.88  6:36.35  7:10.05  7:43.49  8:16.94  8:50.36
     9:23.77  9:57.64 10:31.31 11:04.74 11:38.17 12:11.59 12:45.05 13:18.66
    13:52.40 14:25.91 14:59.23 15:32.61 16:06.24 16:39.83 17:13.64 17:47.72
    18:19.45
  9 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE                 18:20.06    9  
       29.94  1:02.20  1:35.04  2:08.19  2:41.10  3:14.11  3:47.20  4:20.65
     4:53.73  5:27.31  6:00.49  6:33.74  7:06.83  7:40.22  8:13.66  8:47.13
     9:20.93  9:54.31 10:27.99 11:01.79 11:35.43 12:09.04 12:42.78 13:16.66
    13:50.54 14:24.65 14:58.59 15:32.64 16:06.41 16:40.23 17:14.07 17:47.70
    18:20.06
 10 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR                       18:25.75    7  
       30.37  1:03.30  1:36.50  2:09.92  2:43.38  3:16.99  3:50.57  4:24.29
     4:57.79  5:31.56  6:05.27  6:38.94  7:12.70  7:46.65  8:20.60  8:54.50
     9:28.57 10:02.47 10:36.21 11:10.35 11:44.20 12:18.29 12:52.24 13:26.23
    14:00.05 14:33.68 15:07.46 15:41.45 16:14.93 16:48.22 17:21.67 17:54.08
    18:25.75
 11 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD                 18:29.08    6  
       29.45  1:02.04  1:35.40  2:08.68  2:42.23  3:16.13  3:49.90  4:23.73
     4:57.33  5:31.04  6:04.73  6:38.58  7:12.47  7:46.67  8:20.65  8:54.59
     9:28.59 10:02.54 10:36.34 11:10.25 11:44.28 12:18.47 12:52.47 13:26.17
    14:00.06 14:33.88 15:07.61 15:41.38 16:14.81 16:48.38 17:22.22 17:55.80
    18:29.08
 12 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack                     18:45.05    5  
       29.61  1:02.11  1:35.05  2:08.34  2:42.08  3:16.13  3:50.22  4:24.22
     4:58.22  5:32.55  6:06.94  6:41.35  7:15.89  7:50.20  8:25.01  8:59.93
     9:34.39 10:09.31 10:43.92 11:18.58 11:53.20 12:28.20 13:02.86 13:37.56
    14:12.31 14:47.33 15:22.12 15:56.54 16:31.10 17:05.16 17:38.98 18:12.44
    18:45.05
 13 Driver, Georgienna V      FR SCSU                          18:47.13    4  
       30.56  1:03.93  1:37.92  2:11.69  2:45.35  3:18.96  3:52.55  4:26.72
     5:01.03  5:35.57  6:09.84  6:44.32  7:18.67  7:53.39  8:28.01  9:02.39
     9:36.57 10:11.10 10:45.85 11:20.06 11:54.32 12:28.76 13:03.29 13:37.97
    14:12.41 14:47.07 15:21.71 15:56.30 16:31.30 17:05.65 17:40.26 18:14.77
    18:47.13
 14 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose-AD                 18:53.95    3  
       30.79  1:04.43  1:38.50  2:12.52  2:46.45  3:20.96  3:55.31  4:29.50
     5:03.60  5:38.29  6:12.60  6:46.89  7:20.84  7:54.88  8:28.95  9:03.75
     9:38.37 10:12.80 10:47.03 11:21.49 11:56.43 12:31.09 13:06.00 13:40.72
    14:15.69 14:50.66 15:25.88 16:01.28 16:35.65 17:10.81 17:46.19 18:20.35
    18:53.95
 15 Giordano, Michelle E      JR Bentley-NE                    18:59.42    2  
       30.40  1:03.46  1:37.63  2:11.92  2:46.67  3:21.79  3:56.56  4:31.56
     5:06.44  5:40.85  6:16.12  6:50.69  7:25.62  8:00.43  8:35.37  9:10.15
     9:44.88 10:19.82 10:54.65 11:28.83 12:03.69 12:38.76 13:13.48 13:48.34
    14:23.42 14:58.57 15:33.52 16:08.64 16:43.82 17:18.41 17:53.07 18:27.12
    18:59.42
 16 Clemmer, Kelly C          SO Le Moyne-AD                   19:02.79    1  
       32.53  1:07.38  1:42.26  2:17.49  2:52.72  3:27.70  4:02.46  4:37.67
     5:12.56  5:47.39  6:21.62  6:55.13  7:29.02  8:02.86  8:37.21  9:11.99
     9:46.72 10:21.24 10:55.90 11:29.99 12:05.25 12:40.67 13:15.57 13:50.94
    14:25.96 15:00.84 15:35.89 16:10.60 16:45.44 17:20.10 17:54.86 18:29.28
    19:02.79
 17 Steve, Kerry M            SR Le Moyne-AD                   19:22.96  
       30.22  1:03.29  1:37.12  2:11.36  2:45.63  3:19.92  3:54.70  4:29.56
     5:03.72  5:38.25  6:13.31  6:48.11  7:23.23  7:58.28  8:33.83  9:09.94
     9:45.55 10:21.51 10:57.65 11:34.06 12:09.91 12:46.13 13:22.18 13:58.43
    14:34.24 15:10.11 15:46.35 16:22.97 16:59.20 17:35.85 18:12.42 18:48.38
    19:22.96
 18 Ray, Katelyn P            SO SCSU                          19:51.28  
       31.87  1:06.40  1:41.38  2:16.73  2:51.90  3:27.17  4:02.30  4:37.75
     5:12.96  5:48.56  6:24.49  7:00.18  7:36.23  8:12.59  8:48.94  9:25.35
    10:02.04 10:38.58 11:15.21 11:52.09 12:29.05 13:06.15 13:43.24 14:20.17
    14:57.04 15:33.61 16:10.82 16:47.84 17:24.89 18:01.69 18:38.84 19:15.25
    19:51.28
 19 Portch, Betsy             FR Saint Michael's-NE            19:54.15  
       30.71  1:04.54  1:39.39  2:14.81  2:50.55  3:25.99  4:02.00  4:38.05
     5:15.00  5:51.75  6:28.60  7:06.06  7:42.27  8:18.50  8:54.46  9:31.49
    10:08.88 10:46.39 11:23.52 12:00.44 12:37.15 13:14.21 13:50.76 14:27.18
    15:03.48 15:39.71 16:16.44 16:53.12 17:29.46 18:06.11 18:43.29 19:18.82
    19:54.15
 20 Demirs, Jessica L         FR SCSU                          22:34.54  
       33.37  1:11.17  1:50.91  2:30.70  3:10.49  3:50.74  4:31.99  5:13.18
     5:54.65  6:36.50  7:18.27  8:00.11  8:42.48  9:24.79 10:06.73 10:48.28
    11:30.52 12:13.38 12:55.63 13:38.84 14:20.63 15:03.34 15:46.37 16:28.91
    17:09.23 17:49.95 18:30.32 19:11.76 19:53.24 20:34.77 21:15.41 21:56.26
    22:34.54
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SR Assumption-NE                X19:10.70  
       30.52  1:03.96  1:38.00  2:12.54  2:46.98  3:21.49  3:56.36  4:31.41
     5:06.55  5:41.63  6:17.05  6:52.70  7:27.88  8:03.30  8:38.57  9:13.83
     9:49.20 10:24.88 10:59.96 11:34.52 12:09.44 12:45.08 13:20.03 13:55.10
    14:30.60 15:05.87 15:41.66 16:17.05 16:52.47 17:27.43 18:02.79 18:37.63
    19:10.70
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 15:56.19    2/1/2012 Matt Sorena, SCSU                         
        POOL: P 15:54.04             Polyakov                                  
        2014:   16:21.69    2/9/2014 Timothy Buff, LeMoyne                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geist, Louis G            JR SCSU                          16:14.46   20  
       26.10    55.25  1:24.67  1:54.33  2:23.48  2:52.90  3:22.42  3:51.69
     4:21.19  4:50.63  5:19.60  5:48.92  6:18.00  6:47.08  7:16.67  7:46.13
     8:15.68  8:45.49  9:15.12  9:44.79 10:14.54 10:44.38 11:14.16 11:43.67
    12:14.01 12:43.99 13:14.31 13:44.44 14:14.75 14:45.31 15:15.70 15:45.44
    16:14.46
  2 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD                 16:28.52   17  
       26.13    54.74  1:24.31  1:54.06  2:23.61  2:53.13  3:22.78  3:52.05
     4:21.76  4:51.73  5:20.92  5:50.26  6:19.82  6:49.59  7:19.90  7:49.94
     8:20.17  8:50.68  9:21.19  9:51.38 10:22.26 10:52.74 11:23.66 11:54.11
    12:24.69 12:55.39 13:25.94 13:56.84 14:27.81 14:58.49 15:28.81 15:59.48
    16:28.52
  3 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE                    16:35.11   16  
       26.48    55.42  1:25.03  1:54.73  2:24.66  2:54.37  3:24.11  3:54.49
     4:23.95  4:53.74  5:23.68  5:54.09  6:24.25  6:54.30  7:24.49  7:54.85
     8:24.72  8:55.42  9:26.29  9:57.35 10:27.90 10:59.07 11:30.18 12:00.98
    12:31.51 13:02.06 13:32.89 14:03.55 14:34.29 15:04.94 15:35.78 16:06.48
    16:35.11
  4 Fanucci, Lucas            FR SCSU                          16:40.73   15  
       27.44    56.85  1:26.64  1:56.52  2:26.52  2:56.24  3:26.35  3:56.36
     4:26.23  4:56.34  5:26.49  5:56.55  6:26.74  6:57.07  7:27.22  7:57.88
     8:28.56  8:59.06  9:29.71 10:00.45 10:31.26 11:01.92 11:32.57 12:03.31
    12:34.20 13:05.05 13:35.47 14:06.19 14:37.43 15:08.76 15:39.67 16:10.78
    16:40.73
  5 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose-AD                 16:41.12   14  
       26.51    55.76  1:25.78  1:55.86  2:26.19  2:56.53  3:27.38  3:57.88
     4:28.52  4:59.23  5:29.34  5:59.93  6:30.67  7:01.08  7:31.66  8:02.13
     8:32.34  9:02.56  9:33.26 10:03.88 10:34.55 11:05.21 11:35.68 12:06.26
    12:36.88 13:07.90 13:38.73 14:09.97 14:40.90 15:11.80 15:42.10 16:12.47
    16:41.12
  6 Lewandowski, Jakub J         PACE-MR                       16:44.87   13  
       26.89    56.11  1:25.82  1:55.37  2:25.51  2:55.80  3:26.15  3:56.61
     4:27.36  4:57.98  5:28.56  5:59.00  6:29.56  7:00.44  7:31.08  8:01.46
     8:32.35  9:03.28  9:34.07 10:05.05 10:35.45 11:06.25 11:37.29 12:08.12
    12:38.78 13:09.40 13:40.64 14:11.63 14:42.62 15:13.50 15:44.83 16:15.98
    16:44.87
  7 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                          16:54.48   12  
       26.89    56.46  1:26.18  1:56.28  2:26.63  2:57.01  3:27.73  3:58.34
     4:28.57  4:58.66  5:29.08  5:59.55  6:29.84  7:00.54  7:31.25  8:02.23
     8:32.97  9:03.99  9:35.48 10:07.04 10:38.74 11:10.56 11:42.60 12:14.61
    12:46.57 13:18.47 13:50.38 14:22.59 14:54.09 15:25.11 15:56.04 16:25.95
    16:54.48
  8 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE                    16:54.97   11  
       27.27    57.35  1:28.13  1:58.78  2:29.60  3:00.34  3:31.44  4:02.77
     4:33.60  5:04.37  5:35.36  6:06.51  6:37.28  7:08.47  7:39.67  8:10.81
     8:42.00  9:13.28  9:44.58 10:15.76 10:46.69 11:17.66 11:48.73 12:19.60
    12:50.47 13:21.39 13:52.49 14:23.92 14:55.33 15:25.93 15:56.45 16:26.44
    16:54.97
  9 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE                    16:58.35    9  
       28.58    58.92  1:30.13  2:01.19  2:32.65  3:03.75  3:35.07  4:05.95
     4:37.22  5:08.13  5:39.01  6:09.91  6:40.84  7:11.68  7:42.66  8:13.51
     8:44.27  9:15.12  9:46.39 10:17.80 10:48.78 11:19.69 11:50.67 12:21.80
    12:53.01 13:24.39 13:56.10 14:27.83 14:59.57 15:30.85 16:01.68 16:30.85
    16:58.35
 10 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                          16:58.82    7  
       27.88    58.11  1:29.52  2:00.88  2:32.24  3:03.15  3:34.42  4:05.72
     4:36.83  5:08.31  5:39.12  6:10.55  6:41.90  7:12.83  7:44.44  8:15.84
     8:47.13  9:18.13  9:49.16 10:20.64 10:51.75 11:23.25 11:54.51 12:25.79
    12:56.97 13:28.14 13:58.87 14:29.49 15:00.09 15:30.76 16:00.91 16:30.61
    16:58.82
 11 Rotolo, John M            FR Adelphi-AD                    17:12.66    6  
       26.57    56.02  1:26.05  1:56.28  2:27.06  2:58.59  3:29.85  4:01.32
     4:32.87  5:04.66  5:36.43  6:08.27  6:39.95  7:11.73  7:42.98  8:14.53
     8:46.10  9:17.91  9:49.76 10:21.54 10:53.23 11:25.23 11:57.08 12:28.79
    13:00.60 13:32.46 14:04.40 14:36.44 15:08.29 15:40.16 16:11.55 16:42.71
    17:12.66
 12 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE                    17:20.75    5  
       27.66    58.15  1:29.29  2:00.64  2:31.94  3:03.36  3:34.76  4:06.13
     4:37.61  5:09.15  5:40.21  6:11.55  6:43.08  7:13.92  7:44.87  8:16.41
     8:47.54  9:18.89  9:50.36 10:21.67 10:53.23 11:25.05 11:56.87 12:29.16
    13:01.28 13:33.70 14:06.06 14:38.30 15:10.76 15:43.71 16:16.60 16:49.57
    17:20.75
 13 Carey, C.J.               JR Le Moyne-AD                   17:35.00    4  
       28.26    59.12  1:30.44  2:02.36  2:34.60  3:06.91  3:38.92  4:11.27
     4:43.28  5:15.38  5:47.74  6:19.72  6:52.73  7:25.53  7:58.30  8:30.16
     9:02.14  9:34.46 10:06.36 10:38.73 11:11.75 11:44.57 12:16.98 12:48.86
    13:20.62 13:53.57 14:26.43 14:59.08 15:31.70 16:03.97 16:36.53 17:05.91
    17:35.00
 14 Naktenis, Chris E         FR Le Moyne-AD                   18:11.25    3  
       27.74    58.33  1:29.87  2:01.71  2:34.14  3:06.61  3:39.16  4:12.20
     4:45.53  5:18.91  5:52.38  6:26.10  6:59.48  7:32.74  8:06.49  8:40.40
     9:13.03  9:46.86 10:20.76 10:54.94 11:28.79 12:02.45 12:36.22 13:10.18
    13:44.04 14:18.14 14:51.73 15:25.09 15:59.13 16:32.50 17:06.26 17:39.64
    18:11.25
 15 Faszewski, Riley          SO Saint Michael's-NE            20:09.29    2  
       29.54  1:01.91  1:36.31  2:12.08  2:48.37  3:24.37  4:00.92  4:37.42
     5:14.57  5:51.62  6:28.93  7:05.99  7:43.59  8:20.88  8:58.54  9:36.24
    10:14.03 10:51.77 11:29.79 12:07.56 12:45.09 13:23.26 14:01.30 14:38.46
    15:15.19 15:52.21 16:29.58 17:07.20 17:44.62 18:22.10 18:58.68 19:34.97
    20:09.29
 -- Blade, Nick E             JR SCSU                         X17:38.25  
       28.69    59.90  1:31.20  2:02.82  2:34.45  3:06.38  3:38.14  4:10.19
     4:42.41  5:14.20  5:46.33  6:18.70  6:50.94  7:23.31  7:55.57  8:28.11
     9:00.23  9:32.60 10:04.95 10:37.10 11:09.76 11:42.04 12:14.53 12:47.06
    13:19.75 13:52.37 14:24.81 14:57.29 15:29.84 16:02.38 16:34.45 17:06.78
    17:38.25
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        2014:   2:02.70    2/9/2014 Tara O'Donnell, LeMoyne                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE        2:08.13    2:03.91   20  
       29.38  1:00.98  1:32.56  2:03.91                                    
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD          2:06.74    2:04.50   17  
       29.06  1:00.02  1:32.07  2:04.50                                    
  3 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:08.16    2:05.54   16  
       29.18  1:00.74  1:33.27  2:05.54                                    
  4 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD        2:10.32    2:08.17   15  
       29.79  1:02.00  1:34.97  2:08.17                                    
  5 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE        2:12.50    2:10.89   14  
       30.18  1:02.74  1:36.61  2:10.89                                    
  6 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE        2:10.82    2:12.24   13  
       29.82  1:02.18  1:36.62  2:12.24                                    
  7 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR              2:12.60    2:12.87   12  
       31.38  1:05.00  1:39.48  2:12.87                                    
  8 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD        2:12.51    2:12.94   11  
       30.86  1:03.92  1:38.75  2:12.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE        2:13.80    2:11.88    9  
       31.04  1:04.35  1:38.27  2:11.88                                    
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE           2:13.88    2:12.19    7  
       30.96  1:04.16  1:38.73  2:12.19                                    
 11 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD        2:15.34    2:14.72    6  
       30.67  1:04.98  1:40.21  2:14.72                                    
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE           2:16.94    2:16.81    5  
       31.09  1:04.74  1:40.53  2:16.81                                    
 13 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD        2:18.23    2:17.24    4  
       32.48  1:06.73  1:42.09  2:17.24                                    
 14 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE           2:20.10    2:19.89    3  
       31.21  1:07.03  1:44.08  2:19.89                                    
 15 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR              2:15.42    2:20.11    2  
       33.85  1:09.28  1:44.95  2:20.11                                    
 16 Sidorakis, Samantha E     FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:22.28    2:21.68    1  
       32.88  1:08.34  1:45.38  2:21.68                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        2014:   2:02.70    2/9/2014 Tara O'Donnell, LeMoyne                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:06.74  
       29.15  1:00.98  1:33.66  2:06.74                                    
  2 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE                   2:08.13  
       29.69  1:02.17  1:35.07  2:08.13                                    
  3 McNall, Lindsay           SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:08.16  
       29.77  1:02.18  1:35.41  2:08.16                                    
  4 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD                   2:10.32  
       30.71  1:03.69  1:36.75  2:10.32                                    
  5 McDonald, Janelle R       JR Assumption-NE                   2:10.82  
       30.03  1:02.34  1:36.30  2:10.82                                    
  6 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE                   2:12.50  
       30.85  1:04.35  1:38.69  2:12.50                                    
  7 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:12.51  
       31.18  1:04.07  1:38.36  2:12.51                                    
  8 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR                         2:12.60  
       31.50  1:04.67  1:38.55  2:12.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flynn, Caroline A         JR Assumption-NE                   2:13.80  
       31.96  1:05.70  1:39.76  2:13.80                                    
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE                      2:13.88  
       30.91  1:03.84  1:38.73  2:13.88                                    
 11 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD                   2:15.34  
       30.83  1:05.70  1:40.87  2:15.34                                    
 12 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR                         2:15.42  
       32.28  1:06.19  1:40.58  2:15.42                                    
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE                      2:16.94  
       31.35  1:04.97  1:40.15  2:16.94                                    
 14 Stanton, Caitlin M        SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:18.23  
       31.38  1:05.05  1:40.95  2:18.23                                    
 15 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                      2:20.10  
       30.95  1:06.55  1:43.77  2:20.10                                    
 16 Sidorakis, Samantha E     FR Saint Michael's-NE              2:22.28  
       32.97  1:08.71  1:45.42  2:22.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franklin, Lucille         JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:26.09  
       33.42  1:10.36  1:48.28  2:26.09                                    
 18 Coleman, Calee A          FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:26.97  
       32.75  1:09.54  1:47.93  2:26.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE                      2:27.09  
       33.26  1:10.56  1:49.28  2:27.09                                    
 20 Crosby, Amanda            FR Adelphi-AD                      2:31.04  
       36.15  1:14.67  1:53.74  2:31.04                                    
 21 Sherpa, Pinki             FR Adelphi-AD                      2:32.10  
       33.72  1:11.27  1:51.34  2:32.10                                    
 22 Tusa, Kayla M             JR Adelphi-AD                      2:34.50  
       34.69  1:13.22  1:53.84  2:34.50                                    
 -- Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE                       DFS  
 -- Smolensky, Rachel E       SR SCSU                                DFS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:47.48    2/9/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                     
        POOL: P 1:47.48    2/9/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                     
        2014:   1:47.48    2/9/2014 Christian Berg, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR              1:55.66    1:52.44   20  
       26.32    54.58  1:23.59  1:52.44                                    
  2 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD        1:54.09    1:53.21   17  
       26.08    54.91  1:24.23  1:53.21                                    
  3 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                 1:54.99    1:53.74   16  
       26.03    55.13  1:24.77  1:53.74                                    
  4 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                 1:55.79    1:54.24   15  
       26.63    55.29  1:25.11  1:54.24                                    
  5 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE           1:54.42    1:55.23   14  
       26.62    55.56  1:25.57  1:55.23                                    
  6 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE           1:55.11    1:55.51   13  
       26.80    55.78  1:25.79  1:55.51                                    
  7 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE           1:56.06    1:59.27   12  
       27.28    57.40  1:28.19  1:59.27                                    
  8 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE           2:00.37    2:02.72   11  
       27.63    58.11  1:30.30  2:02.72                                    
B - Final
  9 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD        2:00.69    1:59.91    9  
       28.41    58.65  1:29.04  1:59.91                                    
 10 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose-AD        2:01.94    2:05.12    7  
       29.68  1:01.49  1:33.47  2:05.12                                    
 11 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD          2:06.47    2:06.16    6  
       28.74  1:00.25  1:33.36  2:06.16                                    
 12 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose-AD        2:13.45    2:12.82    5  
       30.84  1:04.16  1:38.55  2:12.82                                    
 13 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:21.12    2:17.69    4  
       32.61  1:07.51  1:43.44  2:17.69                                    
 14 Salica, John              FR Adelphi-AD           2:28.50    2:25.37    3  
       34.30  1:10.77  1:48.63  2:25.37                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:47.48    2/9/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                     
        POOL: P 1:47.48    2/9/2014 Christian N Berg, SCSU                     
        2014:   1:47.48    2/9/2014 Christian Berg, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Eric M            JR Saint Rose-AD                   1:54.09  
       25.88    54.65  1:24.00  1:54.09                                    
  2 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE                      1:54.42  
       26.39    55.05  1:24.89  1:54.42                                    
  3 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                            1:54.99  
       26.87    56.61  1:26.28  1:54.99                                    
  4 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE                      1:55.11  
       26.75    55.57  1:25.54  1:55.11                                    
  5 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR                         1:55.66  
       26.87    55.68  1:26.02  1:55.66                                    
  6 Snyder, Raymond E         SO SCSU                            1:55.79  
       26.61    55.85  1:25.64  1:55.79                                    
  7 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE                      1:56.06  
       27.30    57.01  1:26.42  1:56.06                                    
  8 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE                      2:00.37  
       27.64    57.56  1:28.67  2:00.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD                   2:00.69  
       29.39  1:00.19  1:30.44  2:00.69                                    
 10 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose-AD                   2:01.94  
       28.94    59.41  1:30.88  2:01.94                                    
 11 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:06.47  
       28.70  1:00.27  1:33.39  2:06.47                                    
 12 Eisloeffel, Henry J       SO Le Moyne-AD                     2:11.48  
       29.75  1:02.87  1:37.35  2:11.48                                    
 13 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose-AD                   2:13.45  
       31.10  1:04.31  1:38.86  2:13.45                                    
 14 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:21.12  
       32.89  1:08.53  1:44.47  2:21.12                                    
 15 Salica, John              FR Adelphi-AD                      2:28.50  
       34.82  1:11.26  1:49.74  2:28.50                                    
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SR Bentley-NE                     X2:10.76  
       29.99  1:02.52  1:36.61  2:10.76                                    
 -- Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                     X2:12.00  
       30.79  1:03.64  1:37.46  2:12.00                                    
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 52.38        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 50.80        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
        2014:   53.80    2/9/2014 Katherine Medeiros, Assumption               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                   52.27      51.89!  20  
       24.90    51.89                                                      
  2 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE          52.84      52.13   17  
       25.12    52.13                                                      
  3 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE          53.60      53.57   16  
       25.63    53.57                                                      
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE             53.43      53.60   15  
       25.61    53.60                                                      
  5 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE             54.16      53.78   14  
       26.18    53.78                                                      
  6 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE          53.94      54.10   13  
       25.87    54.10                                                      
  7 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                   54.54      54.87   12  
       25.99    54.87                                                      
  8 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE          54.50      55.03   11  
       26.05    55.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD          54.71      54.66    9  
       26.39    54.66                                                      
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR                54.77      54.74    7  
       26.22    54.74                                                      
 11 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                55.66      54.80    6  
       26.09    54.80                                                      
 12 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD          54.86      54.94    5  
       26.59    54.94                                                      
 13 Dexter, Samantha L           PACE-MR                55.00      55.15    4  
       26.26    55.15                                                      
 14 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE             55.68      55.54    3  
       26.48    55.54                                                      
 15 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose-AD          55.80      55.62    2  
       26.84    55.62                                                      
 16 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE     55.77      56.34    1  
       26.36    56.34                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 52.38        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 50.80        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
        2014:   53.80    2/9/2014 Katherine Medeiros, Assumption               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                              52.27! 
       25.06    52.27                                                      
  2 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE                     52.84  
       25.18    52.84                                                      
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE                        53.43  
       25.76    53.43                                                      
  4 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE                     53.60  
       25.55    53.60                                                      
  5 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE                     53.94  
       25.95    53.94                                                      
  6 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE                        54.16  
       26.08    54.16                                                      
  7 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE                     54.50  
       26.61    54.50                                                      
  8 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                              54.54  
       25.80    54.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD                     54.71  
       26.14    54.71                                                      
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR                           54.77  
       26.35    54.77                                                      
 11 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose-AD                     54.86  
       26.37    54.86                                                      
 12 Dexter, Samantha L           PACE-MR                           55.00  
       26.35    55.00                                                      
 13 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                           55.66  
       26.52    55.66                                                      
 14 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE                        55.68  
       26.66    55.68                                                      
 15 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE                55.77  
       26.48    55.77                                                      
 16 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose-AD                     55.80  
       26.79    55.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE                        56.54  
       27.15    56.54                                                      
 18 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                        56.73  
       26.96    56.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ray, Katelyn P            SO SCSU                              56.97  
       26.92    56.97                                                      
 20 Miller, Heather R         JR Adelphi-AD                        57.03  
       27.33    57.03                                                      
 21 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR                           57.14  
       26.82    57.14                                                      
 22 Brady, Kimberly           SR Saint Michael's-NE                57.32  
       27.13    57.32                                                      
 23 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE-MR                           57.92  
       27.59    57.92                                                      
 24 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose-AD                     58.62  
       28.90    58.62                                                      
 25 Wilson, Julia A           SO Le Moyne-AD                       59.61  
       28.53    59.61                                                      
 26 McLean, Kelsey N          FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:00.12  
       28.26  1:00.12                                                      
 27 Forrester, Carly A        FR Merrimack                       1:00.62  
       29.32  1:00.62                                                      
 28 Lawler, Rachel I          JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:01.18  
       29.00  1:01.18                                                      
 29 Moss, Bridgette L         SR Saint Rose-AD                   1:01.28  
       29.51  1:01.28                                                      
 30 Vargas, Clara R           FR Adelphi-AD                      1:01.73  
       29.53  1:01.73                                                      
 31 DeMace, Emily M           JR Adelphi-AD                      1:01.94  
       29.95  1:01.94                                                      
 32 Van Pelt, Kendra C        FR Merrimack                       1:02.13  
       29.54  1:02.13                                                      
 33 Koeber, Alison P          SR Bentley-NE                      1:02.69  
       30.08  1:02.69                                                      
 34 Donovan, Mikaela M        SR Bentley-NE                      1:03.04  
       30.29  1:03.04                                                      
 35 Clark, Samantha J         SR Le Moyne-AD                     1:03.20  
       29.89  1:03.20                                                      
 36 Tangel, Christina         JR Adelphi-AD                      1:06.94  
       31.91  1:06.94                                                      
 37 Appepl, Alana D           FR Merrimack                       1:07.54  
       32.36  1:07.54                                                      
 38 Megherian, Emily          JR Adelphi-AD                      1:07.55  
       31.84  1:07.55                                                      
 39 Joshi, Neharika           FR Adelphi-AD                      1:08.79  
       32.17  1:08.79                                                      
 40 Garcia, Genesis B         FR Merrimack                       1:10.48  
       33.27  1:10.48                                                      
 41 Cole, Naomi               SO Adelphi-AD                      1:30.58  
       39.65  1:30.58                                                      
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SR Assumption-NE                        X   
 -- Dougherty, Erin           SO Assumption-NE                    X59.85  
       28.57    59.85                                                      
 -- Gaffney, Sarah M          FR Le Moyne-AD                         DFS  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 45.33        2008 Miguel Nesrala, SCSI                         
        POOL: P 43.78        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
        2014:   46.52    2/9/2014 Brendan Murphy, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD          46.57      46.10   20  
       22.21    46.10                                                      
  2 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE     46.61      46.40   17  
       21.77    46.40                                                      
  3 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                   46.88      46.42   16  
       21.58    46.42                                                      
  4 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE             46.86      46.52   15  
       22.15    46.52                                                      
  5 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                   46.90      46.62   14  
       22.48    46.62                                                      
  6 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                   47.68      46.97   13  
       22.20    46.97                                                      
  7 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE             48.05      47.66   12  
       22.78    47.66                                                      
  8 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE             48.15      48.03   11  
       22.44    48.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                   48.36      47.97    9  
       22.67    47.97                                                      
 10 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE             48.19      48.37    7  
       23.16    48.37                                                      
 11 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD             48.86      48.69    6  
       23.11    48.69                                                      
 12 Vaz, James D              SR SCSU                   48.90      49.02    5  
       23.05    49.02                                                      
 13 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD          48.96      49.64    4  
       23.85    49.64                                                      
 14 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR                49.67      49.82    3  
       24.29    49.82                                                      
 15 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD            48.84      49.91    2  
       23.87    49.91                                                      
 16 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD          49.57      50.15    1  
       23.88    50.15                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 45.33        2008 Miguel Nesrala, SCSI                         
        POOL: P 43.78        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
        2014:   46.52    2/9/2014 Brendan Murphy, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD                     46.57  
       22.49    46.57                                                      
  2 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE                46.61  
       21.95    46.61                                                      
  3 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                        46.86  
       22.46    46.86                                                      
  4 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                              46.88  
       22.13    46.88                                                      
  5 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                              46.90  
       22.57    46.90                                                      
  6 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                              47.68  
       22.16    47.68                                                      
  7 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE                        48.05  
       23.11    48.05                                                      
  8 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                        48.15  
       22.60    48.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                        48.19  
       22.97    48.19                                                      
 10 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                              48.36  
       23.03    48.36                                                      
 11 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD                       48.84  
       23.43    48.84                                                      
 12 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD                        48.86  
       23.24    48.86                                                      
 13 Vaz, James D              SR SCSU                              48.90  
       22.81    48.90                                                      
 14 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD                     48.96  
       23.15    48.96                                                      
 15 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD                     49.57  
       23.56    49.57                                                      
 16 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR                           49.67  
       23.75    49.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD                        50.05  
       23.83    50.05                                                      
 18 Theophilidis, Gerard A    SO Adelphi-AD                        50.10  
       23.79    50.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bednar, Neil C            JR Saint Rose-AD                     50.88  
       24.02    50.88                                                      
 20 Walpole, Ryan             SR Adelphi-AD                        52.67  
       25.09    52.67                                                      
 21 Butler, Ryan              SO Saint Michael's-NE                53.34  
       24.91    53.34                                                      
 22 Deptula, Jacek            FR Saint Michael's-NE                53.74  
       25.21    53.74                                                      
 23 Andersen, Stephen         SO Saint Michael's-NE                54.44  
       26.07    54.44                                                      
 24 Mello, Kevin              SO Saint Michael's-NE                54.67  
       25.34    54.67                                                      
 25 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose-AD                     54.85  
       25.96    54.85                                                      
 26 Demopoulus, Daniel        FR Adelphi-AD                        56.77  
       27.24    56.77                                                      
 -- Toselli, Nick A           JR Bentley-NE                       X48.58  
       22.98    48.58                                                      
 -- Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                       X49.36  
       23.43    49.36                                                      
 -- Mason, Luke W             SR Bentley-NE                       X49.40  
       23.87    49.40                                                      
 -- McSorley, Brandon R       SO Bentley-NE                       X50.64  
       23.56    50.64                                                      
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           SO Le Moyne-AD                      X51.97  
       24.58    51.97                                                      
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SR Bentley-NE                       X53.60  
       25.46    53.60                                                      
 -- Movsesian, Eric           JR Bentley-NE                       X54.39  
       25.75    54.39                                                      
 -- Lowe, Ronnie              JR Le Moyne-AD                         DFS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU -                  
        POOL: P 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU -                  
        2014:   2:21.86    2/9/2014 Elizabeth Hess, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE           2:28.33    2:24.53   20  
       32.40  1:09.10  1:46.47  2:24.53                                    
  2 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE        2:27.76    2:27.11   17  
       32.23  1:09.25  1:47.60  2:27.11                                    
  3 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE        2:27.83    2:27.27   16  
       33.43  1:10.84  1:48.33  2:27.27                                    
  4 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD          2:30.96    2:27.52   15  
       32.94  1:10.78  1:49.23  2:27.52                                    
  5 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                 2:28.55    2:28.51   14  
       33.57  1:10.99  1:49.43  2:28.51                                    
  6 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD        2:26.98    2:28.92   13  
       31.97  1:08.85  1:48.12  2:28.92                                    
  7 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE        2:31.68    2:30.82   12  
       33.62  1:11.69  1:51.09  2:30.82                                    
  8 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD        2:30.28    2:31.46   11  
       33.50  1:11.44  1:51.03  2:31.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR              2:32.72    2:31.92    9  
       34.04  1:12.91  1:52.74  2:31.92                                    
 10 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:37.05    2:32.75    7  
       34.17  1:13.69  1:53.89  2:32.75                                    
 11 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD          2:40.73    2:34.61    6  
       35.56  1:14.58  1:55.41  2:34.61                                    
 12 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE        2:35.98    2:34.78    5  
       34.34  1:14.52  1:54.57  2:34.78                                    
 13 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                 2:38.83    2:35.42    4  
       35.91  1:15.63  1:54.83  2:35.42                                    
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD           2:39.23    2:37.77    3  
       34.71  1:14.90  1:56.56  2:37.77                                    
 15 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD          2:44.82    2:43.27    2  
       36.33  1:16.95  1:59.61  2:43.27                                    
 16 Portch, Betsy             FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:48.44    2:51.30    1  
       37.92  1:21.04  2:05.48  2:51.30                                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU -                  
        POOL: P 2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU -                  
        2014:   2:21.86    2/9/2014 Elizabeth Hess, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:26.98  
       32.13  1:09.11  1:47.44  2:26.98                                    
  2 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE                   2:27.76  
       33.02  1:10.73  1:49.10  2:27.76                                    
  3 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE                   2:27.83  
       33.93  1:11.52  1:49.38  2:27.83                                    
  4 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                      2:28.33  
       33.29  1:10.65  1:49.58  2:28.33                                    
  5 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                            2:28.55  
       34.32  1:11.83  1:50.15  2:28.55                                    
  6 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:30.28  
       33.46  1:11.34  1:50.53  2:30.28                                    
  7 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:30.96  
       33.35  1:10.24  1:49.60  2:30.96                                    
  8 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption-NE                   2:31.68  
       34.44  1:12.70  1:51.96  2:31.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR                         2:32.72  
       34.33  1:12.62  1:52.04  2:32.72                                    
 10 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE                   2:35.98  
       34.79  1:13.89  1:54.55  2:35.98                                    
 11 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:37.05  
       33.84  1:13.15  1:54.96  2:37.05                                    
 12 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                            2:38.83  
       36.40  1:16.99  1:58.69  2:38.83                                    
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD                      2:39.23  
       35.29  1:15.49  1:57.23  2:39.23                                    
 14 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:40.73  
       36.79  1:17.49  1:59.02  2:40.73                                    
 15 Vanella, Laura N          SO Adelphi-AD                      2:42.47  
       34.17  1:14.61  1:58.99  2:42.47                                    
 16 Allen, Madison            FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:44.82  
       36.62  1:17.74  2:00.69  2:44.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Portch, Betsy             FR Saint Michael's-NE              2:48.44  
       37.96  1:20.87  2:04.28  2:48.44                                    
 18 Demirs, Jessica L         FR SCSU                            2:51.66  
       37.56  1:20.92  2:06.22  2:51.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barsanti, Theresa         JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:57.09  
       40.11  1:25.76  2:11.42  2:57.09                                    
 20 Rogers, Cymantha          SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:57.44  
       38.40  1:23.54  2:10.67  2:57.44                                    
 -- Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption-NE                  X2:41.35  
       35.07  1:15.40  1:58.53  2:41.35                                    
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SR Assumption-NE                  X2:42.11  
       36.54  1:18.14  2:00.21  2:42.11                                    
 -- Wright, Lindsey E         FR Le Moyne-AD                         DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        2014:   1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                 2:08.96    2:04.88   20  
       28.38  1:00.15  1:32.27  2:04.88                                    
  2 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD        2:05.44    2:06.83   17  
       27.19    57.94  1:31.43  2:06.83                                    
  3 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD          2:08.56    2:06.84   16  
       29.09  1:01.31  1:34.00  2:06.84                                    
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE           2:09.41    2:06.90   15  
       27.90    59.95  1:33.42  2:06.90                                    
  5 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD          2:12.71    2:07.68   14  
       28.00  1:00.26  1:33.74  2:07.68                                    
  6 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                 2:11.28    2:09.95   13  
       28.83  1:00.95  1:34.75  2:09.95                                    
  7 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE           2:12.12    2:11.76   12  
       29.73  1:02.86  1:37.02  2:11.76                                    
  8 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD           2:13.22    2:12.58   11  
       29.91  1:03.76  1:38.49  2:12.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                 2:13.62    2:14.52    9  
       29.99  1:03.99  1:38.71  2:14.52                                    
 10 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR              2:16.63    2:16.42    7  
       30.28  1:04.70  1:40.29  2:16.42                                    
 11 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD           2:17.65    2:16.49    6  
       30.72  1:04.96  1:40.48  2:16.49                                    
 12 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                 2:19.04    2:17.07    5  
       31.12  1:06.26  1:41.84  2:17.07                                    
 13 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD          2:18.71    2:18.69    4  
       30.43  1:05.91  1:42.09  2:18.69                                    
 14 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:21.46    2:18.99    3  
       31.07  1:06.29  1:42.17  2:18.99                                    
 15 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD           2:26.91    2:25.21    2  
       32.17  1:08.77  1:46.35  2:25.21                                    
 16 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR              2:26.47    2:27.29    1  
       33.04  1:10.23  1:48.63  2:27.29                                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        2014:   1:59.15    2/9/2014 Raymond Cswerko, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:05.44  
       27.47    58.39  1:31.31  2:05.44                                    
  2 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD                     2:08.56  
       29.32  1:01.14  1:34.52  2:08.56                                    
  3 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                            2:08.96  
       28.65  1:01.36  1:35.09  2:08.96                                    
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE                      2:09.41  
       29.04  1:02.26  1:36.04  2:09.41                                    
  5 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                            2:11.28  
       30.13  1:03.29  1:37.21  2:11.28                                    
  6 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE                      2:12.12  
       29.89  1:03.27  1:37.23  2:12.12                                    
  7 Verdi, Ben                JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:12.71  
       29.37  1:03.23  1:38.12  2:12.71                                    
  8 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD                      2:13.22  
       29.17  1:03.22  1:38.25  2:13.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demirs, Matt D            JR SCSU                            2:13.62  
       30.59  1:04.55  1:38.88  2:13.62                                    
 10 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                         2:16.63  
       29.20  1:02.93  1:39.13  2:16.63                                    
 11 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD                      2:17.65  
       30.17  1:04.47  1:40.60  2:17.65                                    
 12 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:18.71  
       29.57  1:04.06  1:40.71  2:18.71                                    
 13 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                            2:19.04  
       30.58  1:05.53  1:41.90  2:19.04                                    
 14 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:21.46  
       31.25  1:07.01  1:43.48  2:21.46                                    
 15 Stolarski, Phil G         SO Le Moyne-AD                     2:25.67  
       30.82  1:07.94  1:46.87  2:25.67                                    
 16 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR                         2:26.47  
       32.83  1:10.18  1:48.70  2:26.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD                      2:26.91  
       32.53  1:09.79  1:49.42  2:26.91                                    
 -- Bachard, Alexder P        FR SCSU                                 X   
 -- Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley-NE                     X2:17.90  
       29.77  1:03.70  1:40.20  2:17.90                                    
 -- Taylor, Tim H             SR Le Moyne-AD                    X2:27.63  
       32.15  1:08.60  1:47.62  2:27.63                                    
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            JR Bentley-NE                     X2:28.39  
       31.90  1:08.99  1:48.42  2:28.39                                    
 -- Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD                          DQ  
       30.73  1:06.67  1:44.61       DQ                                    
 -- Fox, Jacob                FR Saint Michael's-NE                   DQ  
       35.67  1:16.07  1:57.70       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:01.23    2/6/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 1:58.65        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                       
        2014:   2:06.87    2/9/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE           2:13.33    2:10.69   20  
       29.41  1:01.98  1:35.90  2:10.69                                    
  2 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption-NE        2:10.97    2:10.99   17  
       29.42  1:02.75  1:37.01  2:10.99                                    
  3 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                 2:10.85    2:11.36   16  
       28.58  1:01.39  1:35.54  2:11.36                                    
  4 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                 2:14.25    2:13.07   15  
       28.65  1:01.75  1:36.63  2:13.07                                    
  5 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                 2:17.38    2:13.14   14  
       29.29  1:02.50  1:37.40  2:13.14                                    
  6 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE        2:14.00    2:13.60   13  
       29.80  1:03.17  1:37.90  2:13.60                                    
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD        2:17.00    2:13.89   12  
       28.36  1:00.81  1:35.83  2:13.89                                    
  8 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR              2:16.84    2:15.93   11  
       30.20  1:03.77  1:39.25  2:15.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE        2:18.44    2:16.75    9  
       30.13  1:04.22  1:39.94  2:16.75                                    
 10 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                 2:20.53    2:19.26    7  
       32.03  1:06.95  1:42.26  2:19.26                                    
 11 Driver, Georgienna V      FR SCSU                 2:22.18    2:20.46    6  
       31.22  1:06.31  1:44.16  2:20.46                                    
 12 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE           2:21.70    2:20.54    5  
       28.67  1:02.71  1:40.44  2:20.54                                    
 13 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                 2:26.90    2:22.29    4  
       31.38  1:06.50  1:43.45  2:22.29                                    
 14 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD          2:25.25    2:23.19    3  
       30.61  1:05.94  1:43.52  2:23.19                                    
 15 McCurdy, Morgan L         JR Adelphi-AD           2:24.59    2:24.20    2  
       31.83  1:08.41  1:46.74  2:24.20                                    
 16 Whelan, Kelly             SO Adelphi-AD           2:30.64    2:29.93    1  
       31.00  1:08.85  1:48.80  2:29.93                                    
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:01.23    2/6/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL: P 1:58.65        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                       
        2014:   2:06.87    2/9/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silva, Courtney F         SR SCSU                            2:10.85  
       28.44  1:00.83  1:34.33  2:10.85                                    
  2 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption-NE                   2:10.97  
       28.95  1:02.41  1:36.15  2:10.97                                    
  3 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE                      2:13.33  
       29.50  1:03.26  1:38.71  2:13.33                                    
  4 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE                   2:14.00  
       29.95  1:03.81  1:38.61  2:14.00                                    
  5 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                            2:14.25  
       29.41  1:02.89  1:38.03  2:14.25                                    
  6 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR                         2:16.84  
       30.19  1:04.07  1:39.60  2:16.84                                    
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:17.00  
       28.88  1:02.12  1:38.18  2:17.00                                    
  8 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                            2:17.38  
       29.11  1:02.43  1:38.29  2:17.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE                   2:18.44  
       30.04  1:04.15  1:40.22  2:18.44                                    
 10 Soufrine, Molly M         SO SCSU                            2:20.53  
       32.42  1:07.04  1:43.00  2:20.53                                    
 11 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE                      2:21.70  
       29.33  1:03.63  1:40.70  2:21.70                                    
 12 Driver, Georgienna V      FR SCSU                            2:22.18  
       31.21  1:06.84  1:44.50  2:22.18                                    
 13 McCurdy, Morgan L         JR Adelphi-AD                      2:24.59  
       31.81  1:08.48  1:46.60  2:24.59                                    
 14 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:25.25  
       29.81  1:04.87  1:43.89  2:25.25                                    
 15 Gursky, Miranda K         FR SCSU                            2:26.90  
       32.63  1:09.15  1:47.29  2:26.90                                    
 16 Whelan, Kelly             SO Adelphi-AD                      2:30.64  
       30.54  1:08.51  1:49.30  2:30.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giordano, Michelle E      JR Bentley-NE                      2:31.83  
       32.69  1:10.40  1:51.14  2:31.83                                    
 18 Hamilton, Olivia          SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:32.22  
       31.08  1:08.20  1:49.45  2:32.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Theresa           FR Saint Michael's-NE              2:40.09  
       33.95  1:13.33  1:56.33  2:40.09                                    
 -- Dougherty, Erin           SO Assumption-NE                        X   
 -- McLynch, Ari B            SR Assumption-NE                  X2:18.69  
       30.91  1:05.85  1:41.87  2:18.69                                    
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:52.33    2/9/2014 Dylan T Swanepoel, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:48.63   11/2/2012 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                   
        2014:   1:52.33    2/9/2014 Dylan Swanepoel, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD          1:56.22    1:51.22!  20  
       24.37    52.67  1:21.98  1:51.22                                    
  2 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                 1:53.65    1:51.33   17  
       24.57    52.37  1:20.56  1:51.33                                    
  3 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD           1:57.22    1:54.54   16  
       25.60    53.74  1:23.76  1:54.54                                    
  4 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR              1:57.31    1:54.97   15  
       25.29    53.95  1:23.76  1:54.97                                    
  5 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE           1:56.66    1:56.59   14  
       25.25    54.12  1:24.33  1:56.59                                    
  6 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD          1:59.20    1:57.07   13  
       25.86    55.81  1:26.33  1:57.07                                    
  7 Fanucci, Lucas            FR SCSU                 1:58.57    2:00.18   12  
       26.92    57.25  1:28.75  2:00.18                                    
  8 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:01.71    2:01.22   11  
       25.94    56.31  1:28.23  2:01.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE           2:01.72    1:59.76    9  
       26.55    56.98  1:28.05  1:59.76                                    
 10 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE           2:02.52    2:00.14    7  
       27.68    57.98  1:28.53  2:00.14                                    
 11 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD          2:03.67    2:01.71    6  
       27.01    57.98  1:29.36  2:01.71                                    
 12 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                 2:04.02    2:04.40    5  
       26.92    56.86  1:28.61  2:04.40                                    
 13 Lewandowski, Jakub J         PACE-MR              2:04.94    2:05.01    4  
       27.82    58.76  1:31.11  2:05.01                                    
 14 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD        2:06.94    2:05.14    3  
       27.99    59.55  1:31.62  2:05.14                                    
 15 Mullin, Ryan P            FR Adelphi-AD           2:09.12    2:05.86    2  
       27.34    59.22  1:31.66  2:05.86                                    
 16 Thirkell, Cameron         SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:11.42    2:11.52    1  
       28.38  1:00.69  1:34.14  2:11.52                                    
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:52.33    2/9/2014 Dylan T Swanepoel, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:48.63   11/2/2012 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                   
        2014:   1:52.33    2/9/2014 Dylan Swanepoel, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                            1:53.65  
       25.49    53.76  1:23.03  1:53.65                                    
  2 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:56.22  
       24.89    54.08  1:24.49  1:56.22                                    
  3 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                      1:56.66  
       26.09    55.45  1:25.78  1:56.66                                    
  4 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD                      1:57.22  
       25.69    55.04  1:25.56  1:57.22                                    
  5 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR                         1:57.31  
       25.75    54.80  1:25.44  1:57.31                                    
  6 Fanucci, Lucas            FR SCSU                            1:58.57  
       26.74    56.49  1:27.23  1:58.57                                    
  7 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:59.20  
       26.69    57.18  1:28.62  1:59.20                                    
  8 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD                   2:01.71  
       25.22    54.40  1:26.58  2:01.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE                      2:01.72  
       26.69    57.24  1:29.48  2:01.72                                    
 10 McCarthy, Colin M         SO Bentley-NE                      2:02.52  
       27.51    58.86  1:30.29  2:02.52                                    
 11 Cleare, Zarian            JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:03.67  
       27.88    59.86  1:32.37  2:03.67                                    
 12 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                            2:04.02  
       26.67    57.44  1:29.95  2:04.02                                    
 13 Lewandowski, Jakub J         PACE-MR                         2:04.94  
       26.83    57.16  1:29.41  2:04.94                                    
 14 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:06.94  
       27.72    59.28  1:32.63  2:06.94                                    
 15 Mullin, Ryan P            FR Adelphi-AD                      2:09.12  
       27.92  1:00.31  1:32.53  2:09.12                                    
 16 Thirkell, Cameron         SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:11.42  
       27.85  1:00.62  1:34.97  2:11.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose-AD                   2:16.00  
       28.50  1:01.32  1:36.75  2:16.00                                    
 18 Glasheen, Sean            SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:35.13  
       32.36  1:10.56  1:51.56  2:35.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Blade, Nick E             JR SCSU                           X2:05.54  
       27.09    58.24  1:31.13  2:05.54                                    
 -- Bachard, Alexder P        FR SCSU                           X2:11.10  
       27.37    59.25  1:33.80  2:11.10                                    
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SR Bentley-NE                     X2:13.50  
       28.73  1:01.24  1:35.46  2:13.50                                    
 -- Davis, Evan W             FR Le Moyne-AD                    X2:26.53  
       30.60  1:06.39  1:45.94  2:26.53                                    
 -- May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD                          DQ  
       25.59    55.85  1:27.32       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:35.28        2007 Southern CT State University               
        POOL: P 3:29.19             Darien High School                         
        2014:   3:35.37    2/9/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         A Pleban, H Olson, R Smolensky, K Krajcik         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  3:32.04!  40  
     1) Prayson, Elise M SR             2) Waite, Carylyn FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SR        4) Weber, Victoria R JR           
       25.91    54.20  1:18.87  1:46.74  2:11.38  2:39.01  3:03.89  3:32.04
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'                           3:32.34   34  
     1) Fromkin, Sydney E FR            2) Krajcik, Katherine G SO        
     3) Lavery, Christina E JR          4) Crochet, Katie A FR            
       25.86    53.54  1:18.80  1:47.75  2:13.44  2:41.42  3:06.04  3:32.34
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:34.24   32  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K SR        2) Niemiec, Emily S FR            
     3) Edwards, Nadine K SR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A SO          
       25.60    53.72  1:18.93  1:47.54  2:12.51  2:41.20  3:06.60  3:34.24
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     3:38.54   30  
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis K          2) Dexter, Samantha L             
     3) Oleksak, Hannah D               4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M          
       26.14    55.06  1:20.98  1:50.11  2:16.38  2:44.76  3:10.31  3:38.54
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:38.55   28  
     1) Buglino, Nikki SO               2) Beckford, Gabriana FR          
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten B SR        
       26.45    55.09  1:20.80  1:49.17  2:15.40  2:44.79  3:10.45  3:38.55
  6 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  3:38.74   26  
     1) Lee, Tricia SO                  2) Veroneau, Bry FR               
     3) Omobono, Bella FR               4) Wuerfl, Allie SO               
       26.07    54.15  1:20.75  1:49.46  2:15.37  2:44.55  3:10.59  3:38.74
  7 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    3:38.93   24  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara K JR            2) Baker, Alyssa J FR             
     3) Steve, Kerry M SR               4) Smith, Kelsey FR               
       25.70    52.87  1:18.41  1:48.06  2:15.29  2:45.62  3:10.68  3:38.93
  8 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:43.27   22  
     1) Culkin, Kelly L JR              2) Hellstern, Nicole A SO         
     3) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SR          4) Goodwin, Lindsey A JR          
       27.14    56.57  1:23.11  1:53.30  2:19.71  2:48.92  3:14.50  3:43.27
  9 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     3:44.27   18  
     1) Castelblanco, Paula I           2) Loughlin, Katie S              
     3) Kiefer, Madison E               4) Siriano, Kaitlyn M             
       27.39    57.26  1:18.04  1:52.05  2:18.93  2:47.70  3:14.82  3:44.27
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           3:45.42   14  
     1) Fournier, Catherine SO          2) Stanton, Caitlin M SR          
     3) Walsh, Shannon SO               4) Hall, Samantha C JR            
       26.77    55.59  1:22.41  1:52.41  2:18.99  2:49.15  3:15.69  3:45.42
 11 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  3:52.14   12  
     1) Miller, Heather R JR            2) Whelan, Kelly SO               
     3) Vani, Jacqueline J FR           4) Dreiss, Danielle M SO          
       27.05    57.69  1:25.16  1:55.71  2:23.58  2:53.69  3:21.41  3:52.14
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'                           3:52.29   10  
     1) Ray, Katelyn P SO               2) Gursky, Miranda K FR           
     3) Martin, Lilly F FR              4) Silva, Courtney F SR           
       27.31    58.10  1:26.49  1:58.22  2:24.98  2:55.19  3:22.17  3:52.29
 13 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             3:55.93    8  
     1) Sidorakis, Samantha E FR        2) Franklin, Lucille JR           
     3) Murphy, Theresa FR              4) Shea, Julie JR                 
       27.89    58.47  1:25.49  1:56.40  2:24.88  2:57.23  3:24.42  3:55.93
 14 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    3:58.46    6  
     1) Myers, Meghan P JR              2) Allen, Madison FR              
     3) Wilson, Julia A SO              4) Steve, Annie FR                
       28.01    59.97  1:28.19  2:00.30  2:27.65  2:59.33  3:27.68  3:58.46
 15 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  4:05.15    4  
     1) Crosby, Amanda FR               2) McCurdy, Morgan L JR           
     3) Sherpa, Pinki FR                4) DeMace, Emily M JR             
       29.44  1:00.49  1:29.48  2:01.96  2:31.15  3:04.30  3:33.00  4:05.15
 -- Merrimack College  'A'                                     X4:03.38  
     1) Belanger, Jennifer L SO         2) Forrester, Carly A FR          
     3) Van Pelt, Kendra C FR           4) Appepl, Alana D FR             
       27.57    56.99  1:25.74  1:56.56  2:24.76  2:57.13  3:28.48  4:03.38
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:05.59    2/9/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, D Elliot, B Murphy, R Cswerko             
        POOL: P 3:04.79        2003 SCSU                                       
        2014:   3:05.59    2/9/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, D Elliot, B Murphy, R Cswerko             
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'                           3:05.36!  40  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler R FR          2) Murphy, Brendan C              
     3) Snyder, Raymond E SO            4) Dietter, Tyler A SO            
       22.49    45.97  1:08.18  1:32.95  1:54.75  2:19.32  2:41.09  3:05.36
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:08.06   34  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F JR            2) Connolly, Tim P JR             
     3) Bartlett, Liam C SO             4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
       22.41    46.86  1:08.73  1:34.10  1:56.50  2:21.43  2:43.03  3:08.06
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:10.99   32  
     1) Conley, Michael S FR            2) Wilson, Timothy W JR           
     3) Gregg, Jordan W JR              4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
       22.99    48.05  1:11.00  1:36.21  1:59.21  2:25.71  2:47.13  3:10.99
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    3:12.68   30  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky T SR           2) Bardo, Michael JR              
     3) Lowe, Ronnie JR                 4) Raiola, Andy M FR              
       22.93    48.93  1:11.75  1:37.69  2:00.73  2:25.64  2:47.43  3:12.68
  5 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  3:14.44   28  
     1) Mazur, Zachary M JR             2) Theophilidis, Gerard A SO      
     3) Bellotti, John E SO             4) D'Ortenzio, Peter C SO         
       23.41    49.27  1:12.30  1:38.23  2:01.45  2:27.31  2:49.94  3:14.44
  6 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     3:16.90   26  
     1) Mignano, Dominick L             2) Sosa, Brian H                  
     3) O'Gorman, Robert W              4) Lewandowski, Jakub J           
       23.26    49.60  1:12.53  1:37.81  2:00.79  2:26.53  2:50.67  3:16.90
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             3:35.51   24  
     1) Deptula, Jacek FR               2) Andersen, Stephen SO           
     3) Faszewski, Riley SO             4) Butler, Ryan SO                
       25.56    54.23  1:10.87  1:48.70  2:13.98  2:43.01  3:07.33  3:35.51
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'                           3:10.59   18  
     1) Gallup, Daniel C SR             2) Minnocci, Marco R SR           
     3) Vaz, James D SR                 4) Burke, Travis A JR             
       22.97    48.97  1:11.37  1:36.64  1:59.25  2:24.07  2:45.66  3:10.59
 10 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:11.08   14  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Boains, Johnny D FR            
     3) Karam, Aidan J FR               4) Karl, Owen M JR                
       23.05    48.91  1:11.38  1:36.91  1:59.53  2:24.00  2:46.46  3:11.08
 11 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    3:17.80   12  
     1) Carey, C.J. JR                  2) Cleare, Zarian JR              
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F JR           4) Buff, Tim L SO                 
       23.88    49.79  1:13.35  1:39.21  2:02.23  2:28.40  2:51.61  3:17.80
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           3:19.05   10  
     1) Vesic, Chris FR                 2) Bednar, Neil C JR              
     3) Romero, Jorge A SR              4) Frandsen, Garret FR            
       24.01    50.06  1:14.04  1:39.92  2:03.43  2:28.87  2:52.49  3:19.05
 13 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  3:25.19    8  
     1) Mayer, Michael A SR             2) Mullin, Ryan P FR              
     3) Walpole, Ryan SR                4) Sarabia, Josef M FR            
       24.04    50.31  1:14.03  1:40.62  2:05.24  2:33.02  2:57.29  3:25.19
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             3:50.46    6  
     1) Fox, Jacob FR                   2) Glasheen, Sean SO              
     3) Mello, Kevin SO                 4) Phalon, Charles JR             
       27.58    56.40  1:25.30  1:57.03  2:22.51  2:51.68  3:19.96  3:50.46
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Assumption College                  931   2. Bentley University                  592
  3. Southern CT State University        581   4. The College of Saint Rose           557
  5. Pace University                     406   6. Le Moyne College                    335
  7. Saint Michael's College             172   8. Adelphi University                  153
  9. Merrimack College                    70                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Southern CT State University        895   2. Bentley University                  842
  3. Le Moyne College                    598   4. The College of Saint Rose           545
  5. Adelphi University                  284   6. Saint Michael's College             239
  7. Pace University                     225