Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/6/2014 09:14 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/5/2014 to 12/7/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:00.65    7:49.32   80  
     1) Martin, Emily SO                2) Matsco, Emily FR               
     3) Childers, Eva SO                4) Day, Jenny FR                  
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    8:08.08    7:51.28   74  
     1) Niman, Stephanie SR             2) Nolte, Hannah FR               
     3) Earley, Shannon SO              4) Almandoz, Andrea SO            
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           7:52.58    7:52.08   70  
     1) Barr, Courtney FR               2) Lee, Tricia SO                 
     3) Veroneau, Bry FR                4) Waite, Carylyn FR              
  4 Bentley University  'A'                           8:10.56    8:04.16   68  
     1) Edwards, Nadine SR              2) Hellstern, Danielle SR         
     3) McGahie, Kaitlin SO             4) Niemiec, Emily FR              
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:34.86    8:13.88   66  
     1) Reymann, Thea FR                2) Konieczny, Amanda JR           
     3) Stratica, Heather SO            4) Freud, Jamie FR                
  6 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        8:10.03    8:14.56   64  
     1) Pruden, Cathleen JR             2) Craig, Emily SO                
     3) Holmes, Willa FR                4) Lazarovich, Maya SR            
  7 Roger Williams University  'B'                    8:29.09    8:18.88   62  
     1) Eberlin, Holly FR               2) Hand, Emily FR                 
     3) Richards, Shantelle FR          4) Cuevas, Brittany SO            
  8 Clark University  'A'                             8:30.00    8:23.09   60  
     1) Urquhart, Karina SO             2) Orzechowski, Melissa SO        
     3) Lew, Niki SO                    4) Berry, Lydia SR                
  9 Marywood University  'A'                          8:33.88    8:23.40   58  
     1) Cobb, Virginia FR               2) Carwell, Shanna FR             
     3) Caiati, Tricia SO               4) Petersen, Kim JR               
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 8:45.97    8:34.32   56  
     1) Brennen, Amanda FR              2) Carey, Kristen SR              
     3) Grant, Abbie FR                 4) Rechtiene, Sarah SR            
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                          8:37.99    8:36.71   52  
     1) Murphy, Joanna SO               2) Sheinhait, Amy FR              
     3) Bushee, Fallon JR               4) Richter, Yi Sul FR             
 12 Smith College  'A'                                8:32.49    8:41.32   48  
     1) Pascuzzo, Alyssa SR             2) Christie, Paige SR             
     3) Dudek, Claire JR                4) Schroeder, Erika SO            
 13 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        8:42.45    8:51.69   44  
     1) Crocker, Sarah JR               2) Bertekap, Sarah SO             
     3) Nozaki, Rui SR                  4) Boynton, Rachel SR             
 14 Smith College  'B'                                8:46.07    8:56.84   42  
     1) Cummings, Eliza SO              2) Lane, Emily SR                 
     3) Taylor, Carolyn SO              4) Millman, Meri JR               
 15 Clark University  'B'                             8:50.00    9:02.37   40  
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna FR       2) Omary, Natalie SR              
     3) Barker, Liz SR                  4) Vaughan, Ariel SO              
 16 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 9:37.52   10:07.19   38  
     1) Driscoll, Delaney FR            2) Sugrue, Olivia JR              
     3) Camara, Samantha SO             4) Pugsley, Celia FR              
 -- Merrimack College  'A'                            9:09.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Belanger, Jennifer SO           2) Forrester, Carly FR            
     3) Lyndon, Erin SR                 4) Wilson, Ireland FR             
 -- Assumption College  'B'                           8:00.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Prayson, Elise SR               2) Wuerfl, Allie SO               
     3) Weber, Victoria JR              4) Morgan, Niamh FR               
 -- Marywood University  'B'                          8:50.55         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Barlow, Valerie SR              2) Foltz, Ashley FR               
     3) Velott, Kayleigh JR             4) McCarthy, Allison FR           
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU                  2:10.55    2:08.02   40  
  2 Pruden, Cathleen          JR Mount Holyoke        2:10.83    2:08.32   37  
  3 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption           2:12.40    2:10.87   35  
  4 Weber, Victoria           JR Assumption           2:12.75    2:11.75   34  
  5 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.30    2:13.17   33  
  6 Niemiec, Emily            FR Bentley              2:17.48    2:13.29   32  
  7 Nolte, Hannah             FR RWU                  2:12.74    2:13.85   31  
  8 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption           2:16.17    2:14.11   30  
  9 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.10    2:16.32   29  
 10 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose           2:18.39    2:18.88   28  
B - Final
 11 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption           2:18.60    2:17.57   26  
 12 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption           2:20.61    2:19.00   24  
 13 Behan, Maddy              SO RWU                  2:19.41    2:19.02   22  
 14 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption           2:19.83    2:19.79   21  
 15 Urquhart, Karina          SO Clark                2:20.74    2:20.39   20  
 16 Petersen, Kim             JR Marywood             2:21.91    2:20.51   19  
 17 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        2:22.13    2:21.47   18  
 18 Gawronski, Erin           FR Brandeis             2:22.14    2:21.86   17  
 19 Flynn, Caroline           JR Assumption           2:21.44    2:23.03   16  
 20 Hall, Samantha            JR Saint Rose           2:21.45    2:23.15   14  
C - Final
 21 Craig, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        2:22.83    2:21.09   11  
 22 Mercurio, Alana           SR RWU                  2:25.16    2:21.50    9  
 23 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        2:24.21    2:21.75    8  
 24 McLynch, Ari              SR Assumption           2:27.28    2:25.49    7  
 25 Trenholm, Erica           SR RWU                  2:26.95    2:25.66    6  
 26 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          SR Smith College        2:27.58    2:26.55    5  
 27 Lew, Niki                 SO Clark                2:25.46    2:27.18    4  
 28 Greenberg, Sam            FR Brandeis             2:27.46    2:27.47    3  
 29 Carwell, Shanna           FR Marywood             2:26.42    2:28.67    2  
 30 Beckett, Claire           FR Mount Holyoke        2:25.18    2:29.59    1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sao, Darlene              SR Coast Guard          2:12.48    2:10.02  
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU                  2:12.87    2:10.55  
  3 Pruden, Cathleen          JR Mount Holyoke        2:14.22    2:10.83  
  4 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption           2:13.04    2:12.40  
  5 Nolte, Hannah             FR RWU                  2:15.95    2:12.74  
  6 Weber, Victoria           JR Assumption           2:10.62    2:12.75  
  7 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.83    2:15.30  
  8 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption           2:12.95    2:16.17  
  9 Niemiec, Emily            FR Bentley              2:16.35    2:17.48  
 10 Toth, Kaitlyn             SO Coast Guard          2:22.80    2:17.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.77    2:18.10  
 12 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose           2:17.56    2:18.39  
 13 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption           2:14.40    2:18.60  
 14 Behan, Maddy              SO RWU                  2:23.05    2:19.41  
 15 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption           2:18.36    2:19.83  
 16 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption           2:22.20    2:20.61  
 17 Urquhart, Karina          SO Clark                2:23.65    2:20.74  
 18 Flynn, Caroline           JR Assumption           2:23.79    2:21.44  
 19 Hall, Samantha            JR Saint Rose           2:21.43    2:21.45  
 20 Petersen, Kim             JR Marywood             2:25.14    2:21.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        2:22.00    2:22.13  
 22 Gawronski, Erin           FR Brandeis             2:21.18    2:22.14  
 23 Slife, Carolyn            SR Coast Guard          2:28.72    2:22.71  
 24 Craig, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        2:25.45    2:22.83  
 24 Gilligan, Carlie          SO Coast Guard          2:23.07    2:22.83  
 26 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        2:25.00    2:24.21  
 27 Mercurio, Alana           SR RWU                  2:27.57    2:25.16  
 28 Beckett, Claire           FR Mount Holyoke        2:24.56    2:25.18  
 29 Lew, Niki                 SO Clark                2:33.55    2:25.46  
 30 Carwell, Shanna           FR Marywood             2:27.72    2:26.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Trenholm, Erica           SR RWU                  2:33.37    2:26.95  
 32 McLynch, Ari              SR Assumption           2:24.54    2:27.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Greenberg, Sam            FR Brandeis             2:32.23    2:27.46  
 34 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          SR Smith College        2:23.50    2:27.58  
 35 Caiati, Tricia            SO Marywood             2:27.54    2:28.15  
 36 Schlenker, Laura          SO Bentley              2:29.20    2:28.67  
 37 Nunnelly, Laura           JR Smith College        2:29.01    2:28.81  
 38 Tagarelis, Danielle       SR Assumption           2:26.99    2:29.35  
 39 Christie, Paige           SR Smith College        2:27.75    2:29.42  
 40 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers        2:32.63    2:29.76  
 41 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose           2:31.33    2:29.77  
 42 Brennen, Amanda           FR BEARS                2:28.38    2:30.28  
 43 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra       FR Mount Holyoke        2:37.51    2:31.07  
 44 Onos, Abigail             SO Smith College        2:31.69    2:31.27  
 45 Taylor, Carolyn           SO Smith College        2:28.76    2:32.17  
 46 Perry, Kendra             SR BEARS                2:40.30    2:32.91  
 47 Moorehead, Hailey         JR Marywood             2:37.98    2:33.84  
 48 Vaughan, Ariel            SO Clark                2:33.60    2:33.87  
 49 Hart, Christine           JR Smith College        2:37.16    2:33.96  
 50 Wilson, Ireland           FR Merrimack            2:38.20    2:35.44  
 51 Bai, Annys                SO Mount Holyoke        2:36.95    2:35.45  
 52 Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy  FR Smith College        2:40.73    2:36.29  
 53 Bergman, Abby             FR Smith College        2:32.45    2:37.75  
 54 Little, Jamielynn         JR Marywood             2:45.42    2:38.76  
 55 Stamm, Michaela           SO Smith College        2:39.60    2:41.27  
 56 Moss, Bridgette           SR Saint Rose           2:42.68    2:41.41  
 57 Miskimin, Cadence         SO Smith College        2:35.67    2:43.31  
 58 Driscoll, Delaney         FR BEARS                2:44.38    2:43.84  
 59 Boyd, Kyle                SR Smith College        2:44.56    2:46.10  
 60 Zhang, Helen              SR Smith College        2:52.71    2:46.31  
 61 Ostoyich, Tess            FR Smith College        2:40.45    2:46.52  
 62 Cuccoli, Allison          SO BEARS                2:50.00    2:46.99  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:40.33    1:39.76   80  
     1) Casha, Nysa SR                  2) Day, Jenny FR                  
     3) Claverie, Tori SO               4) Martin, Emily SO               
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:41.04    1:39.88   74  
     1) Niman, Stephanie SR             2) Nolte, Hannah FR               
     3) Johnson, Katharine FR           4) Webber, Mackenzie FR           
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           1:40.64    1:40.33   70  
     1) Waite, Carylyn FR               2) Medeiros, Katherine SR         
     3) Prayson, Elise SR               4) Weber, Victoria JR             
  4 Assumption College  'B'                           1:43.94    1:41.21   68  
     1) Barr, Courtney FR               2) Ferris, Rachel JR              
     3) Omobono, Bella FR               4) Lee, Tricia SO                 
  5 Bentley University  'A'                           1:42.92    1:41.58   66  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle SR          2) Edwards, Nadine SR             
     3) Chen, Jessica FR                4) McGahie, Kaitlin SO            
  6 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:43.36    1:42.70   64  
     1) Alley-Baktoo, Zahra FR          2) Kuenning, Annie SO             
     3) Tyler, Katie SO                 4) Craig, Emily SO                
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:43.15    1:44.16   62  
     1) Bushell, Julia SO               2) Matsco, Emily FR               
     3) Childers, Eva SO                4) Konieczny, Amanda JR           
  8 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:42.77    1:44.81   60  
     1) Pegno, Margaret SO              2) Cuevas, Brittany SO            
     3) Richards, Shantelle FR          4) Eberlin, Holly FR              
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:46.14    1:45.39   58  
     1) Freud, Jamie FR                 2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Stratica, Heather SO            4) Fowler, Sierra SO              
 10 Marywood University  'A'                          1:46.82    1:48.01   56  
     1) Barlow, Valerie SR              2) Cobb, Virginia FR              
     3) Velott, Kayleigh JR             4) Petersen, Kim JR               
B - Final
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:48.73    1:46.12   52  
     1) Reymann, Thea FR                2) Wey, Jessica FR                
     3) Grant, Allysa FR                4) Nack, Abby SO                  
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:50.54    1:46.23   48  
     1) Bushee, Fallon JR               2) Tu, Sherry FR                  
     3) Sheinhait, Amy FR               4) Farnet, Margot SO              
 13 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:48.01    1:46.95   44  
     1) Panzarino, Elizabeth SR         2) Shadwell, Alysia SR            
     3) Bush, Alyssa FR                 4) Borges, Sydney FR              
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:48.38    1:47.02   42  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Hall, Samantha JR               4) Beckford, Kiersten SR          
 15 Clark University  'A'                             1:48.58    1:48.38   40  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SO         2) Barker, Liz SR                 
     3) Urquhart, Karina SO             4) Clary, Kelsey JR               
 16 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:47.82    1:49.08   38  
     1) Grant, Abbie FR                 2) Rechtiene, Sarah SR            
     3) Pereira, Michaela JR            4) Carey, Kristen SR              
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:48.80    1:49.25   36  
     1) Beckett, Claire FR              2) Nozaki, Rui SR                 
     3) Holmes, Willa FR                4) Boynton, Rachel SR             
 18 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    1:49.05    1:49.60   34  
     1) Wisniewski, Becky SR            2) Leombruno, Rachel SO           
     3) Walsh, Shannon SO               4) Keddy, McKenzie SO             
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                          1:50.87    1:50.79   32  
     1) Saar, Maya FR                   2) Damsky, Abby FR                
     3) Gawronski, Erin FR              4) Greenberg, Sam FR              
 20 Smith College  'A'                                1:50.56    1:51.30   28  
     1) Pascuzzo, Alyssa SR             2) Lee, Grace SO                  
     3) Millman, Meri JR                4) Schroeder, Erika SO            
C - Final
 21 Bentley University  'B'                           1:51.21    1:47.09   22  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole SO            2) Warren, Anne FR                
     3) Clauss, Melissa JR              4) Schlenker, Laura SO            
 22 Smith College  'B'                                1:52.88    1:51.47   18  
     1) Onos, Abigail SO                2) Walch, Erin JR                 
     3) Cummings, Eliza SO              4) Christie, Paige SR             
 23 Clark University  'B'                             1:53.57    1:51.69   16  
     1) Lew, Niki SO                    2) Drewniany, Emily SR            
     3) Kelley, Gina SR                 4) Berry, Lydia SR                
 24 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        1:53.44    1:53.86   14  
     1) Bai, Annys SO                   2) Gott, Mae Rose JR              
     3) Bertekap, Sarah SO              4) Mukulu, Topaz FR               
 25 Marywood University  'B'                          2:03.37    1:55.15   12  
     1) Carwell, Shanna FR              2) Foltz, Ashley FR               
     3) McCarthy, Allison FR            4) Zimmer, Kim JR                 
 26 Merrimack College  'A'                            1:55.81    1:55.31   10  
     1) Belanger, Jennifer SO           2) Van Pelt, Kendra FR            
     3) Wilson, Ireland FR              4) Collins, Julia FR              
 27 Smith College  'C'                                1:58.26    1:57.69    8  
     1) Zhang, Helen SR                 2) Stamm, Michaela SO             
     3) Ostoyich, Tess FR               4) Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy FR    
 28 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:04.27    2:05.53    6  
     1) McElreath, Kelly SO             2) Levy, Miriam SO                
     3) Polfer, Rachel FR               4) Van Nevel, Cailin FR           
 29 Merrimack College  'B'                            1:58.35    2:05.61    4  
     1) Forrester, Carly FR             2) Appepl, Alana FR               
     3) Garcia, Genesis FR              4) Lyndon, Erin SR                
 30 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 2:11.85    2:12.11    2  
     1) Schell, Jamie SO                2) Capar, Emily FR                
     3) Rogier, Katie FR                4) Pugsley, Celia FR              
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:43.28    1:40.33  
     1) Day, Jenny FR                   2) Casha, Nysa SR                 
     3) Claverie, Tori SO               4) Martin, Emily SO               
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:42.96    1:40.58  
     1) Eidenire, Patti JR              2) Kokomoor, Jackie FR            
     3) Gever, Caitlyn SR               4) Sao, Darlene SR                
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           1:38.13    1:40.64  
     1) Prayson, Elise SR               2) Waite, Carylyn FR              
     3) Barr, Courtney FR               4) Wuerfl, Allie SO               
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:42.33    1:41.04  
     1) Niman, Stephanie SR             2) Johnson, Katharine FR          
     3) Pegno, Margaret SO              4) Webber, Mackenzie FR           
  5 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:47.23    1:42.77  
     1) Richards, Shantelle FR          2) Nolte, Hannah FR               
     3) Cuevas, Brittany SO             4) Eberlin, Holly FR              
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           1:44.27    1:42.92  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle SR          2) Edwards, Nadine SR             
     3) Chen, Jessica FR                4) McGahie, Kaitlin SO            
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:47.27    1:43.15  
     1) Konieczny, Amanda JR            2) Childers, Eva SO               
     3) Bushell, Julia SO               4) Matsco, Emily FR               
  8 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:45.71    1:43.36  
     1) Craig, Emily SO                 2) Alley-Baktoo, Zahra FR         
     3) Kuenning, Annie SO              4) Tyler, Katie SO                
  9 Assumption College  'B'                           1:41.35    1:43.94  
     1) Gagnon, Rachel SO               2) Morgan, Niamh FR               
     3) Veroneau, Bry FR                4) Omobono, Bella FR              
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:48.93    1:46.14  
     1) Nack, Abby SO                   2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Stratica, Heather SO            4) Freud, Jamie FR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marywood University  'A'                          1:46.57    1:46.82  
     1) Petersen, Kim JR                2) Cobb, Virginia FR              
     3) Velott, Kayleigh JR             4) Barlow, Valerie SR             
 12 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:50.28    1:47.82  
     1) Grant, Abbie FR                 2) Rechtiene, Sarah SR            
     3) Pereira, Michaela JR            4) Williams, Makaila FR           
 13 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:56.12    1:48.01  
     1) Bush, Alyssa FR                 2) Shadwell, Alysia SR            
     3) Panzarino, Elizabeth SR         4) Borges, Sydney FR              
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:45.43    1:48.38  
     1) Leombruno, Rachel SO            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Stanton, Caitlin SR             4) Beckford, Kiersten SR          
 15 Clark University  'A'                             1:47.92    1:48.58  
     1) Urquhart, Karina SO             2) Orzechowski, Melissa SO        
     3) Barker, Liz SR                  4) Clary, Kelsey JR               
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:53.17    1:48.73  
     1) Fowler, Sierra SO               2) Reymann, Thea FR               
     3) Wey, Jessica FR                 4) St. Germain, Aimee SR          
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:51.51    1:48.80  
     1) Beckett, Claire FR              2) Nozaki, Rui SR                 
     3) Holmes, Willa FR                4) Boynton, Rachel SR             
 18 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    1:50.50    1:49.05  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Hall, Samantha JR              
     3) Keddy, McKenzie SO              4) Wisniewski, Becky SR           
 19 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     1:52.55    1:50.28  
     1) Furman, Elizabeth SR            2) Heist, Maddie FR               
     3) Rogers, Julianne FR             4) Naramore, Hailey SO            
 20 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:48.52    1:50.54  
     1) Tu, Sherry FR                   2) Gawronski, Erin FR             
     3) Greenberg, Sam FR               4) Saar, Maya FR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith College  'A'                                1:48.37    1:50.56  
     1) Pascuzzo, Alyssa SR             2) Lee, Grace SO                  
     3) Millman, Meri JR                4) Schroeder, Erika SO            
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                          1:55.00    1:50.87  
     1) Farnet, Margot SO               2) Bushee, Fallon JR              
     3) Kolb, Morgan SO                 4) Damsky, Abby FR                
 23 Bentley University  'B'                           1:47.78    1:51.21  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole SO            2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Clauss, Melissa JR              4) Schlenker, Laura SO            
 24 Smith College  'B'                                1:51.84    1:52.88  
     1) Onos, Abigail SO                2) Walch, Erin JR                 
     3) Cummings, Eliza SO              4) Dudek, Claire JR               
 25 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        1:57.93    1:53.44  
     1) Bai, Annys SO                   2) Gott, Mae Rose JR              
     3) Halbrecht, Erin FR              4) Mukulu, Topaz FR               
 26 Clark University  'B'                             1:52.54    1:53.57  
     1) Berry, Lydia SR                 2) Drewniany, Emily SR            
     3) Lew, Niki SO                    4) Omary, Natalie SR              
 27 Merrimack College  'A'                            1:58.00    1:55.81  
     1) Belanger, Jennifer SO           2) Van Pelt, Kendra FR            
     3) Wilson, Ireland FR              4) Collins, Julia FR              
 28 Bentley University  'C'                           1:54.91    1:57.55  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela SR             2) Koeber, Alison SR              
     3) Warren, Anne FR                 4) Giordano, Michelle JR          
 29 Smith College  'C'                                2:03.71    1:58.26  
     1) Zhang, Helen SR                 2) Stamm, Michaela SO             
     3) Ostoyich, Tess FR               4) Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy FR    
 30 Merrimack College  'B'                            2:04.00    1:58.35  
     1) Forrester, Carly FR             2) Appepl, Alana FR               
     3) Garcia, Genesis FR              4) Lyndon, Erin SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Clark University  'C'                             1:57.50    1:58.48  
     1) Harrison-Peters, Jenna FR       2) Vaughan, Ariel SO              
     3) Prosterman, Lara SO             4) Kelley, Gina SR                
 32 Marywood University  'B'                               NT    2:03.37  
     1) Nicolas, Abby JR                2) Mendez, Vinelys SO             
     3) Little, Jamielynn JR            4) Zimmer, Kim JR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:03.21    2:04.27  
     1) Bertekap, Sarah SO              2) Levy, Miriam SO                
     3) Polfer, Rachel FR               4) Van Nevel, Cailin FR           
 34 Smith College  'D'                                2:07.81    2:09.81  
     1) Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla SR         2) Shapiro, Sophie FR             
     3) Boyd, Kyle SR                   4) Miskimin, Cadence SO           
 35 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 2:05.10    2:11.85  
     1) Schell, Jamie SO                2) Capar, Emily FR                
     3) Rogier, Katie FR                4) Pugsley, Celia FR              
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:50.64         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Seaman, Rachel SO               2) Talens, Tricia FR              
     3) Campbell, Carly JR              4) Talens, Vicky FR               
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          JR Mount Holyoke        5:12.16    5:07.47   40  
  2 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers        5:13.46    5:10.12   37  
  3 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption           5:15.84    5:10.17   35  
  4 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption           5:19.38    5:14.07   34  
  5 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption           5:20.60    5:19.00   33  
  6 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        5:18.78    5:19.22   32  
  7 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers        5:24.63    5:19.60   31  
  8 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose           5:22.51    5:19.66   30  
  9 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption           5:24.44    5:22.67   29  
 10 Murphy, Joanna            SO Brandeis             5:22.15    5:27.89   28  
B - Final
 11 Earley, Shannon           SO RWU                  5:24.66    5:17.05   26  
 12 Orzechowski, Melissa      SO Clark                5:25.33    5:17.67   24  
 13 Edwards, Nadine           SR Bentley              5:29.28    5:22.33   22  
 14 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption           5:34.72    5:30.70   21  
 15 Cuevas, Brittany          SO RWU                  5:35.30    5:30.74   20  
 16 McDonald, Janelle         JR Assumption           5:29.10    5:33.31   19  
 17 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose           5:35.09    5:33.33   18  
 18 Pucci, Sarah              SR Assumption           5:36.39    5:33.78   17  
 19 Dudek, Claire             JR Smith College        5:37.12    5:35.61   16  
 20 Eberlin, Holly            FR RWU                  5:31.57    5:35.76   14  
C - Final
 21 Culkin, Kelly             JR Bentley              5:43.74    5:29.43   11  
 22 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers        5:37.93    5:33.17    9  
 23 Simoneau, Kaitlyn         SR Bentley              5:37.72    5:34.81    8  
 24 Belanger, Jennifer        SO Merrimack            5:40.89    5:34.86    7  
 25 Ptaszynski, Maggie        JR Assumption           5:43.80    5:36.50    6  
 26 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose           5:40.71    5:36.53    5  
 27 Cobb, Virginia            FR Marywood             5:43.15    5:36.86    4  
 28 Holmes, Willa             FR Mount Holyoke        5:38.53    5:38.77    3  
 29 Gaffney, Theresa          JR Brandeis             5:41.04    5:41.50    2  
 30 Richter, Yi Sul           FR Brandeis             5:39.98    5:47.91    1  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          JR Mount Holyoke        5:10.42    5:12.16  
  2 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers        5:17.59    5:13.46  
  3 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption           5:16.12    5:15.84  
  4 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        5:30.18    5:18.78  
  5 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption           5:16.42    5:19.38  
  6 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption           5:16.50    5:20.60  
  7 Murphy, Joanna            SO Brandeis             5:20.89    5:22.15  
  8 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose           5:21.57    5:22.51  
  9 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption           5:24.39    5:24.44  
 10 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers        5:28.67    5:24.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Earley, Shannon           SO RWU                  5:23.64    5:24.66  
 12 Orzechowski, Melissa      SO Clark                5:22.90    5:25.33  
 13 Heist, Maddie             FR Coast Guard          5:30.99    5:28.46  
 14 McDonald, Janelle         JR Assumption           5:22.59    5:29.10  
 15 Edwards, Nadine           SR Bentley              5:28.99    5:29.28  
 16 Eberlin, Holly            FR RWU                  5:43.91    5:31.57  
 17 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption           5:35.21    5:34.72  
 18 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose           5:33.82    5:35.09  
 19 Cuevas, Brittany          SO RWU                  5:42.80    5:35.30  
 20 Pucci, Sarah              SR Assumption           5:34.06    5:36.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dudek, Claire             JR Smith College        5:39.88    5:37.12  
 22 Simoneau, Kaitlyn         SR Bentley              5:41.07    5:37.72  
 23 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers        5:45.00    5:37.93  
 24 Holmes, Willa             FR Mount Holyoke        5:33.62    5:38.53  
 25 Richter, Yi Sul           FR Brandeis             5:42.49    5:39.98  
 26 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose           5:41.18    5:40.71  
 27 Belanger, Jennifer        SO Merrimack            5:37.07    5:40.89  
 28 Gaffney, Theresa          JR Brandeis             5:59.22    5:41.04  
 29 Cobb, Virginia            FR Marywood             5:38.21    5:43.15  
 30 Culkin, Kelly             JR Bentley              5:34.12    5:43.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ptaszynski, Maggie        JR Assumption           5:36.92    5:43.80  
 32 Boynton, Rachel           SR Mount Holyoke        5:42.06    5:43.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goodrich, Haley           FR RWU                  5:44.53    5:44.53  
 34 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose           5:55.55    5:45.23  
 35 Dougherty, Erin           SO Assumption           5:46.00    5:45.43  
 36 Berry, Lydia              SR Clark                5:43.63    5:45.88  
 37 Carey, Kristen            SR BEARS                5:53.81    5:47.94  
 38 Warren, Anne              FR Bentley              5:35.74    5:48.53  
 39 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers        5:55.07    5:49.57  
 40 Taylor, Carolyn           SO Smith College        5:50.35    5:49.79  
 41 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers        6:20.00    5:50.34  
 42 McCarthy, Allison         FR Marywood             5:59.60    5:51.92  
 43 St. Germain, Aimee        SR Wpi Engineers        6:00.79    5:52.25  
 44 Giordano, Michelle        JR Bentley              5:55.76    5:52.54  
 45 Foltz, Ashley             FR Marywood             6:04.55    5:53.57  
 46 Wagner, Sydney            SO Coast Guard               NT    5:53.93  
 47 Nozaki, Rui               SR Mount Holyoke        5:50.28    5:55.60  
 48 Healy, Danielle           JR Wpi Engineers        6:03.36    5:56.10  
 49 Cummings, Eliza           SO Smith College        6:08.32    5:56.35  
 50 Lane, Emily               SR Smith College        6:04.74    5:56.65  
 51 Toomey, Megan             JR Coast Guard          5:58.48    5:57.90  
 52 Bertekap, Sarah           SO Mount Holyoke        5:53.26    5:59.26  
 53 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    FR Clark                6:10.84    6:02.31  
 54 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers        6:01.38    6:03.36  
 55 Forrester, Carly          FR Merrimack            6:16.69    6:06.65  
 56 Reich, Hannah             SR Clark                6:16.99    6:07.11  
 57 Bergman, Abby             FR Smith College        6:10.87    6:07.76  
 58 Brackett, Amanda          SR Clark                6:16.69    6:08.07  
 59 Laboy, Lexi               FR Coast Guard          6:07.94    6:08.44  
 60 Miller, Becca             SR Clark                6:14.14    6:08.97  
 61 Carleton, Madi            SO Clark                6:14.66    6:09.31  
 62 Boyd, Kyle                SR Smith College        6:02.21    6:10.34  
 62 Cripe, Bethany            FR RWU                  6:14.20    6:10.34  
 64 Pereira, Michaela         JR BEARS                6:02.93    6:10.76  
 65 Kolb, Morgan              SO Brandeis             6:14.26    6:11.55  
 66 Zimmer, Kim               JR Marywood             6:28.43    6:12.86  
 67 Lyndon, Erin              SR Merrimack            6:29.81    6:20.28  
 68 Gillis, Kate              JR Wpi Engineers        6:30.00    6:22.00  
 69 Rogier, Katie             FR BEARS                6:49.09    6:36.96  
 70 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      SR Smith College        6:31.28    6:37.07  
 71 Mendez, Vinelys           SO Marywood             7:00.76    7:04.95  
 72 Garcia, Genesis           FR Merrimack            8:30.00    7:43.79  
 73 Shapiro, Sophie           FR Smith College        7:46.03    7:44.80  
 -- Neubig, Kathleen          SO Coast Guard          6:03.67         DQ  
      Did not finish
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU                    26.56      26.52   40  
  2 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers          26.32      26.54   37  
  3 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption             27.20      26.87   35  
  4 Tyler, Katie              SO Mount Holyoke          27.00      26.88   34  
  5 Medeiros, Katherine       SR Assumption             27.08      27.07   33  
  6 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers          27.70      27.62   32  
  7 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose             28.56      28.34   31  
  8 Martel, Hailey            JR RWU                    28.30      28.77   30  
  9 Stanton, Caitlin          SR Saint Rose             28.56      28.91   29  
 10 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose             28.45      28.99   28  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers          27.76      26.32  
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU                    27.71      26.56  
  3 Tyler, Katie              SO Mount Holyoke          27.12      27.00  
  4 Medeiros, Katherine       SR Assumption             27.68      27.08  
  5 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption             28.53      27.20  
  6 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers          28.47      27.70  
  7 Martel, Hailey            JR RWU                    29.92      28.30  
  8 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose             27.87      28.45  
  9 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose             28.44      28.56  
  9 Stanton, Caitlin          SR Saint Rose             28.67      28.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Behan, Maddy              SO RWU                    29.80      28.61  
 12 Hellstern, Nicole         SO Bentley                30.49      28.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers          29.59      28.73  
 14 Tu, Sherry                FR Brandeis               31.28      28.74  
 15 Bush, Alyssa              FR RWU                    29.93      28.82  
 16 Omary, Natalie            SR Clark                  29.67      28.96  
 17 Grant, Abbie              FR BEARS                  29.80      29.09  
 18 Wilusz, Alexis            FR Assumption             30.86      29.15  
 18 Crocker, Sarah            JR Mount Holyoke          29.52      29.15  
 20 Urquhart, Karina          SO Clark                  29.87      29.16  
 21 Pegno, Margaret           SO RWU                    29.78      29.20  
 22 Claverie, Tori            SO Wpi Engineers          29.00      29.22  
 23 Barker, Liz               SR Clark                  29.89      29.31  
 24 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers          29.95      29.32  
 25 Schroeder, Erika          SO Smith College          29.50      29.67  
 26 Ptaszynski, Maggie        JR Assumption             29.21      29.69  
 27 Gott, Mae Rose            JR Mount Holyoke          30.47      29.75  
 28 Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption             29.56      29.95  
 29 Kleckner, Emily           FR RWU                    31.10      30.14  
 30 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose             31.27      30.30  
 31 Mukulu, Topaz             FR Mount Holyoke          29.73      30.35  
 32 McLynch, Ari              SR Assumption             30.00      30.48  
 33 Miskimin, Cadence         SO Smith College          30.18      30.55  
 34 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers          30.87      30.70  
 35 Stonkevitch, Kira         SO Wpi Engineers          31.65      30.80  
 36 Sousa, Abagail            FR RWU                    32.10      31.13  
 37 Prosterman, Lara          SO Clark                  33.52      31.17  
 38 Bertekap, Sarah           SO Mount Holyoke          31.50      31.54  
 39 Vaughan, Ariel            SO Clark                  31.90      31.61  
 40 Drewniany, Emily          SR Clark                  33.03      32.52  
 41 Clauss, Melissa           JR Bentley                29.44      32.92  
 42 Van Nevel, Cailin         FR Mount Holyoke          29.95      32.97  
 43 Sommer, May               SR BEARS                  33.81      34.08  
 44 Camara, Samantha          SO BEARS                  37.89      36.62  
 45 Levy, Miriam              SO Mount Holyoke          39.14      37.76  
 46 Reich, Hannah             SR Clark                  34.97      38.47  
 47 Shapiro, Sophie           FR Smith College          40.28      40.01  
 48 Capar, Emily              FR BEARS                  46.75      46.03  
 -- Lazarovich, Maya          SR Mount Holyoke          30.07         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption           2:08.22    2:06.43   40  
  2 Earley, Shannon           SO RWU                  2:07.88    2:06.55   37  
  3 Kuenning, Annie           SO Mount Holyoke        2:14.10    2:09.25   35  
  4 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption           2:08.71    2:11.00   34  
  5 Hand, Emily               FR RWU                  2:12.14    2:12.78   33  
  6 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose           2:13.53    2:12.89   32  
  7 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.53    2:15.33   31  
  8 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption           2:15.94    2:18.21   30  
  9 McDonald, Janelle         JR Assumption           2:13.72    2:18.86   29  
 10 Beckford, Kiersten        SR Saint Rose           2:15.57    2:21.40   28  
B - Final
 11 Orzechowski, Melissa      SO Clark                2:17.34    2:15.57   26  
 12 Flynn, Caroline           JR Assumption           2:16.57    2:16.57   24  
 13 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.08    2:17.42   22  
 14 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose           2:18.07    2:17.54   21  
 15 Warren, Anne              FR Bentley              2:22.06    2:17.89   20  
 16 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose           2:18.26    2:19.19   19  
 17 Damsky, Abby              FR Brandeis             2:23.08    2:22.46   18  
 18 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers        2:23.61    2:25.04   17  
 19 Christie, Paige           SR Smith College        2:23.90    2:25.79   16  
 20 Beckett, Claire           FR Mount Holyoke        2:22.08    2:26.40   14  
C - Final
 21 Schroeder, Erika          SO Smith College        2:24.70    2:21.16   11  
 22 Nunnelly, Laura           JR Smith College        2:29.68    2:23.62    9  
 23 Boynton, Rachel           SR Mount Holyoke        2:27.67    2:24.24    8  
 24 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra       FR Mount Holyoke        2:26.14    2:25.71    7  
 25 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers        2:29.32    2:26.37    6  
 26 Emmons, Rachel            JR RWU                  2:26.85    2:26.66    5  
 27 Schlenker, Laura          SO Bentley              2:28.91    2:27.67    4  
 28 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.69    2:28.25    3  
 29 Onos, Abigail             SO Smith College        2:28.30    2:29.21    2  
 30 Velott, Kayleigh          JR Marywood             2:26.17    2:30.69    1  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Shannon           SO RWU                  2:10.91    2:07.88  
  2 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption           2:07.17    2:08.22  
  3 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption           2:11.23    2:08.71  
  4 Nolte, Hannah             FR RWU                  2:15.22    2:10.32  
  5 Hand, Emily               FR RWU                  2:13.12    2:12.14  
  6 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose           2:15.03    2:13.53  
  7 McDonald, Janelle         JR Assumption           2:13.64    2:13.72  
  8 Kuenning, Annie           SO Mount Holyoke        2:13.40    2:14.10  
  9 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:19.12    2:15.53  
 10 Beckford, Kiersten        SR Saint Rose           2:20.00    2:15.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption           2:15.04    2:15.94  
 12 Flynn, Caroline           JR Assumption           2:15.14    2:16.57  
 13 Slife, Carolyn            SR Coast Guard          2:19.49    2:17.17  
 14 Orzechowski, Melissa      SO Clark                2:15.12    2:17.34  
 15 Patterson, Marissa        SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.63    2:17.60  
 16 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose           2:19.61    2:18.07  
 17 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.39    2:18.08  
 18 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose           2:13.36    2:18.26  
 19 Warren, Anne              FR Bentley              2:25.51    2:22.06  
 20 Beckett, Claire           FR Mount Holyoke        2:20.98    2:22.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Damsky, Abby              FR Brandeis             2:31.02    2:23.08  
 22 Ritchie, Sarah            SO Coast Guard          2:28.70    2:23.29  
 23 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers        2:25.98    2:23.61  
 24 Christie, Paige           SR Smith College        2:23.25    2:23.90  
 25 Schroeder, Erika          SO Smith College        2:26.68    2:24.70  
 26 Talens, Tricia            FR Coast Guard          2:27.20    2:25.46  
 27 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra       FR Mount Holyoke        2:21.12    2:26.14  
 28 Velott, Kayleigh          JR Marywood             2:29.33    2:26.17  
 29 Emmons, Rachel            JR RWU                  2:28.95    2:26.85  
 29 Petersen, Kim             JR Marywood             2:36.75    2:26.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wagner, Sydney            SO Coast Guard          2:28.19    2:27.30  
 32 Boynton, Rachel           SR Mount Holyoke        2:28.47    2:27.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Onos, Abigail             SO Smith College        2:28.97    2:28.30  
 34 Schlenker, Laura          SO Bentley              2:26.74    2:28.91  
 35 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers        2:31.07    2:29.32  
 36 Nunnelly, Laura           JR Smith College        2:27.63    2:29.68  
 37 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers        2:37.46    2:29.69  
 38 Caiati, Tricia            SO Marywood             2:30.08    2:29.91  
 39 Kelley, Gina              SR Clark                2:36.54    2:31.91  
 40 Carwell, Shanna           FR Marywood             2:39.34    2:32.90  
 41 Nozaki, Rui               SR Mount Holyoke        2:33.21    2:34.62  
 42 Cuccoli, Allison          SO BEARS                2:35.61    2:35.27  
 43 Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy  FR Smith College        2:33.45    2:36.39  
 44 Mullen, Terry             SR BEARS                2:40.15    2:37.67  
 45 Bai, Annys                SO Mount Holyoke        2:34.67    2:38.32  
 46 Kolb, Morgan              SO Brandeis             2:45.34    2:40.58  
 47 McElreath, Kelly          SO Mount Holyoke        2:37.76    2:41.57  
 48 Little, Jamielynn         JR Marywood             2:47.88    2:41.64  
 49 Halbrecht, Erin           FR Mount Holyoke        2:42.39    2:42.53  
 50 Boyd, Kyle                SR Smith College        2:36.69    2:42.79  
 51 Sugrue, Olivia            JR BEARS                2:48.40    2:44.61  
 -- Driscoll, Delaney         FR BEARS                2:38.41        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         FR RWU                    24.77      24.52   40  
  2 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers          25.34      24.72   37  
  3 Ferris, Rachel            JR Assumption             25.49      25.01   34.5
  3 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption             25.16      25.01   34.5
  5 McGahie, Kaitlin          SO Bentley                24.91      25.08   33  
  6 Niman, Stephanie          SR RWU                    25.22      25.11   32  
  7 Medeiros, Katherine       SR Assumption             25.57      25.31   31  
  8 Prayson, Elise            SR Assumption             25.79      25.43   30  
  9 Sheinhait, Amy            FR Brandeis               25.82      25.59   29  
 10 Johnson, Katharine        FR RWU                    25.67      26.15   28  
B - Final
 11 Tyler, Katie              SO Mount Holyoke          25.87      25.06   26  
 12 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption             26.00      25.60   24  
 13 Claverie, Tori            SO Wpi Engineers          25.93      25.80   22  
 14 Chen, Jessica             FR Bentley                26.08      25.82   21  
 15 Pegno, Margaret           SO RWU                    26.11      25.94   20  
 16 Edwards, Nadine           SR Bentley                26.29      25.99   19  
 17 Craig, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          26.11      26.14   18  
 18 Bushee, Fallon            JR Brandeis               26.16      26.42   17  
 19 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose             26.37      26.55   16  
 20 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          26.08      26.67   14  
C - Final
 21 Kuenning, Annie           SO Mount Holyoke          26.55      25.91   11  
 22 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers          26.42      26.33    9  
 23 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers          26.41      26.37    8  
 24 Hellstern, Danielle       SR Bentley                26.38      26.59    7  
 25 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra       FR Mount Holyoke          26.52      26.62    6  
 26 Cuevas, Brittany          SO RWU                    26.65      26.75    5  
 27 Tu, Sherry                FR Brandeis               26.66      26.87    4  
 28 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers          26.89      26.91    3  
 29 Barlow, Valerie           SR Marywood               26.56      27.08    1.5
 29 Eberlin, Holly            FR RWU                    26.44      27.08    1.5
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         FR RWU                    25.23      24.77  
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin          SO Bentley                25.75      24.91  
  3 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption             24.30      25.16  
  4 Niman, Stephanie          SR RWU                    25.47      25.22  
  5 Eidenire, Patti           JR Coast Guard            25.49      25.29  
  6 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers          25.26      25.34  
  7 Ferris, Rachel            JR Assumption             25.63      25.49  
  8 Medeiros, Katherine       SR Assumption             24.99      25.57  
  9 Johnson, Katharine        FR RWU                    26.03      25.67  
 10 Prayson, Elise            SR Assumption             25.03      25.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheinhait, Amy            FR Brandeis               26.87      25.82  
 12 Tyler, Katie              SO Mount Holyoke          25.46      25.87  
 13 Kokomoor, Jackie          FR Coast Guard            26.03      25.89  
 14 Claverie, Tori            SO Wpi Engineers          25.56      25.93  
 15 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption             25.46      26.00  
 16 Chen, Jessica             FR Bentley                26.16      26.08  
 16 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          27.92      26.08  
 18 Gever, Caitlyn            SR Coast Guard            25.99      26.09  
 19 Pegno, Margaret           SO RWU                    25.60      26.11  
 19 Craig, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          26.15      26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bushee, Fallon            JR Brandeis               26.81      26.16  
 22 Talens, Vicky             FR Coast Guard            26.54      26.18  
 23 Edwards, Nadine           SR Bentley                26.26      26.29  
 24 McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose             27.17      26.37  
 25 Hellstern, Danielle       SR Bentley                26.10      26.38  
 26 Gray, Kelsey              SR Coast Guard            26.55      26.39  
 27 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers          27.06      26.41  
 28 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers          26.14      26.42  
 29 Eberlin, Holly            FR RWU                    26.68      26.44  
 30 Campbell, Carly           JR Coast Guard            26.85      26.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra       FR Mount Holyoke          26.65      26.52  
 32 Kuenning, Annie           SO Mount Holyoke          25.99      26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barlow, Valerie           SR Marywood               26.83      26.56  
 34 Cuevas, Brittany          SO RWU                    27.20      26.65  
 35 Tu, Sherry                FR Brandeis               26.71      26.66  
 36 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers          27.26      26.89  
 36 Talens, Tricia            FR Coast Guard            26.99      26.89  
 38 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose             26.60      26.90  
 39 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers          26.80      26.92  
 40 Shadwell, Alysia          SR RWU                    27.68      26.96  
 40 Panzarino, Elizabeth      SR RWU                    27.33      26.96  
 42 Seaman, Rachel            SO Coast Guard            26.01      26.99  
 43 Richards, Shantelle       FR RWU                    26.69      27.00  
 43 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers          27.12      27.00  
 45 Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption             27.02      27.05  
 46 Hellstern, Nicole         SO Bentley                26.74      27.15  
 47 Cobb, Virginia            FR Marywood               27.14      27.16  
 48 Clary, Kelsey             JR Clark                  27.35      27.17  
 49 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers          27.12      27.21  
 50 Pucci, Sarah              SR Assumption             29.69      27.22  
 51 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          SR Smith College          26.35      27.31  
 52 Simoneau, Kaitlyn         SR Bentley                27.49      27.34  
 53 Borges, Sydney            FR RWU                    27.77      27.37  
 54 Schroeder, Erika          SO Smith College          26.80      27.44  
 55 Farnet, Margot            SO Brandeis               27.39      27.49  
 55 Saar, Maya                FR Brandeis               28.77      27.49  
 57 Stanton, Caitlin          SR Saint Rose             26.97      27.50  
 58 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers          27.43      27.51  
 59 Wilusz, Alexis            FR Assumption             27.00      27.53  
 60 Dudek, Claire             JR Smith College          27.35      27.55  
 61 Pereira, Michaela         JR BEARS                  27.82      27.60  
 62 Naramore, Hailey          SO Coast Guard            27.52      27.75  
 62 Holmes, Willa             FR Mount Holyoke          26.96      27.75  
 64 Williams, Makaila         FR BEARS                  27.23      27.84  
 65 Cummings, Eliza           SO Smith College          27.93      27.90  
 66 Millman, Meri             JR Smith College          27.36      27.95  
 67 Walch, Erin               JR Smith College          27.78      28.04  
 68 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose             28.07      28.16  
 69 Velott, Kayleigh          JR Marywood               28.42      28.27  
 70 Damsky, Abby              FR Brandeis               28.29      28.28  
 71 Ross, Mikaela             SO BEARS                  29.87      28.37  
 72 Carey, Kristen            SR BEARS                  28.35      28.38  
 73 Mukulu, Topaz             FR Mount Holyoke          28.05      28.45  
 74 Cripe, Bethany            FR RWU                    28.31      28.54  
 75 Lee, Grace                SO Smith College          27.82      28.72  
 76 Clauss, Melissa           JR Bentley                26.94      29.08  
 77 Furman, Elizabeth         SR Coast Guard            29.28      29.21  
 78 Stonkevitch, Kira         SO Wpi Engineers          30.71      29.22  
 79 Healy, Danielle           JR Wpi Engineers          30.31      29.25  
 80 Wilson, Ireland           FR Merrimack              29.50      29.34  
 81 Ostoyich, Tess            FR Smith College          29.94      29.55  
 82 Gillis, Kate              JR Wpi Engineers          30.72      29.70  
 83 Forrester, Carly          FR Merrimack              31.10      29.90  
 84 Koeber, Alison            SR Bentley                29.65      29.92  
 85 Halbrecht, Erin           FR Mount Holyoke          29.81      29.97  
 86 Donovan, Mikaela          SR Bentley                29.87      30.18  
 87 Zhang, Helen              SR Smith College          30.29      30.30  
 88 Nicolas, Abby             JR Marywood                  NT      30.32  
 89 Van Pelt, Kendra          FR Merrimack              29.33      30.38  
 90 Lyndon, Erin              SR Merrimack              30.25      30.54  
 91 Polfer, Rachel            FR Mount Holyoke          30.04      30.76  
 92 Collins, Julia            FR Merrimack              30.51      31.02  
 93 Sommer, May               SR BEARS                  30.44      31.04  
 94 Miller, Becca             SR Clark                  30.00      31.22  
 95 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      SR Smith College          33.45      31.33  
 96 Levy, Miriam              SO Mount Holyoke          31.26      31.43  
 97 McElreath, Kelly          SO Mount Holyoke          31.97      31.82  
 98 Camara, Samantha          SO BEARS                  33.08      32.45  
 99 Appepl, Alana             FR Merrimack              35.00      32.92  
100 Shapiro, Sophie           FR Smith College          33.98      35.40  
101 Garcia, Genesis           FR Merrimack              34.52      35.47  
102 Capar, Emily              FR BEARS                  35.14      35.63  
103 Schell, Jamie             SO BEARS                  34.50      35.95  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martel, Hailey            JR RWU                  1:07.80    1:06.43   40  
  2 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:07.45    1:07.71   37  
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.75    1:10.90   35  
  4 Ferris, Rachel            JR Assumption           1:10.18    1:10.95   34  
  5 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.66    1:11.43   33  
  6 Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption           1:11.66    1:11.61   32  
  7 Lazarovich, Maya          SR Mount Holyoke        1:11.21    1:11.65   31  
  8 Petersen, Kim             JR Marywood             1:12.12    1:11.95   30  
  9 Rechtiene, Sarah          SR BEARS                1:12.21    1:12.23   29  
 10 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption           1:11.85    1:12.24   28  
B - Final
 11 Niemiec, Emily            FR Bentley              1:14.02    1:12.51   26  
 12 Biltcliffe, Sarah         SO BEARS                1:14.30    1:12.57   24  
 13 Sousa, Abagail            FR RWU                  1:13.75    1:12.87   22  
 14 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.91    1:13.23   21  
 15 Beckford, Kiersten        SR Saint Rose           1:13.78    1:13.39   20  
 16 Crocker, Sarah            JR Mount Holyoke        1:14.00    1:13.60   19  
 17 Omary, Natalie            SR Clark                1:14.74    1:13.76   18  
 18 Shadwell, Alysia          SR RWU                  1:15.04    1:14.16   17  
 19 Johnson, Katharine        FR RWU                  1:14.75    1:15.03   16  
 20 Moorehead, Hailey         JR Marywood             1:13.91    1:15.12   14  
C - Final
 21 Hart, Christine           JR Smith College        1:16.34    1:14.14   11  
 22 Craig, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:16.05    1:15.04    9  
 23 Borges, Sydney            FR RWU                  1:16.05    1:15.74    8  
 24 Hall, Samantha            JR Saint Rose           1:15.41    1:15.82    7  
 25 Simoneau, Kaitlyn         SR Bentley              1:17.56    1:17.03    6  
 26 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose           1:16.75    1:17.77    5  
 27 St. Germain, Aimee        SR Wpi Engineers        1:18.00    1:17.89    4  
 28 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.56    1:18.37    3  
 29 Beckett, Claire           FR Mount Holyoke        1:15.76    1:18.61    2  
 30 Lew, Niki                 SO Clark                1:17.40    1:18.90    1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:06.38    1:07.45  
  2 Martel, Hailey            JR RWU                  1:10.09    1:07.80  
  3 Ferris, Rachel            JR Assumption           1:10.36    1:10.18  
  4 Lazarovich, Maya          SR Mount Holyoke        1:11.50    1:11.21  
  5 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.82    1:11.66  
  5 Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption           1:10.88    1:11.66  
  7 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.58    1:11.75  
  8 Johnson, McKenzie         SO Assumption           1:10.79    1:11.85  
  9 Petersen, Kim             JR Marywood             1:13.50    1:12.12  
 10 Rechtiene, Sarah          SR BEARS                1:14.59    1:12.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gray, Kelsey              SR Coast Guard          1:13.42    1:12.53  
 12 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.56    1:12.91  
 13 Gilligan, Carlie          SO Coast Guard          1:13.44    1:13.24  
 14 Sousa, Abagail            FR RWU                  1:13.68    1:13.75  
 15 Beckford, Kiersten        SR Saint Rose           1:11.85    1:13.78  
 16 Moorehead, Hailey         JR Marywood             1:15.02    1:13.91  
 17 Crocker, Sarah            JR Mount Holyoke        1:15.83    1:14.00  
 18 Niemiec, Emily            FR Bentley              1:12.23    1:14.02  
 19 Biltcliffe, Sarah         SO BEARS                1:14.52    1:14.30  
 20 Omary, Natalie            SR Clark                1:13.89    1:14.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Katharine        FR RWU                  1:15.90    1:14.75  
 22 Shadwell, Alysia          SR RWU                  1:16.07    1:15.04  
 23 Hall, Samantha            JR Saint Rose           1:16.09    1:15.41  
 24 Beckett, Claire           FR Mount Holyoke        1:13.50    1:15.76  
 25 Borges, Sydney            FR RWU                  1:17.62    1:16.05  
 25 Craig, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:14.14    1:16.05  
 27 Hart, Christine           JR Smith College        1:13.71    1:16.34  
 28 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose           1:15.64    1:16.75  
 29 Lew, Niki                 SO Clark                1:16.20    1:17.40  
 30 Simoneau, Kaitlyn         SR Bentley              1:18.82    1:17.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 St. Germain, Aimee        SR Wpi Engineers        1:21.00    1:18.00  
 32 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers        1:20.17    1:18.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tagarelis, Danielle       SR Assumption           1:20.28    1:18.77  
 34 Ostoyich, Tess            FR Smith College        1:20.86    1:19.01  
 35 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    FR Clark                1:21.31    1:19.68  
 36 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose           1:23.99    1:19.69  
 37 Prosterman, Lara          SO Clark                1:19.00    1:20.99  
 38 Perry, Kendra             SR BEARS                1:23.40    1:21.13  
 39 Stamm, Michaela           SO Smith College        1:20.61    1:21.80  
 40 Zhang, Helen              SR Smith College        1:22.36    1:22.01  
 41 Wilson, Ireland           FR Merrimack            1:25.02    1:22.31  
 42 Rogier, Katie             FR BEARS                1:35.00    1:23.07  
 43 Moss, Bridgette           SR Saint Rose           1:22.49    1:23.74  
 44 Forrester, Carly          FR Merrimack            1:27.98    1:26.01  
 45 Van Nevel, Cailin         FR Mount Holyoke        1:30.24    1:26.09  
 46 Koeber, Alison            SR Bentley              1:25.12    1:27.31  
 47 Nicolas, Abby             JR Marywood             1:26.55    1:27.59  
 48 Zimmer, Kim               JR Marywood             1:28.79    1:29.42  
 49 Levy, Miriam              SO Mount Holyoke        1:29.62    1:31.32  
 50 Pugsley, Celia            FR BEARS                1:38.39    1:39.53  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers          58.34      58.60   40  
  2 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.05      59.98   37  
  3 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.00    1:00.48   35  
  4 Patterson, Marissa        SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.95    1:00.87   34  
  5 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption           1:02.79    1:01.00   33  
  6 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption           1:01.68    1:01.55   32  
  7 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption           1:03.02    1:02.61   31  
  8 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption           1:01.26    1:02.76   30  
  9 Mercurio, Alana           SR RWU                  1:02.70    1:02.77   29  
 10 McDonald, Janelle         JR Assumption           1:03.15    1:04.41   28  
B - Final
 11 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.81    1:02.58   26  
 12 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.77    1:02.76   24  
 13 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.49    1:03.45   22  
 14 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.27    1:03.49   20.5
 14 Tyler, Katie              SO Mount Holyoke        1:04.14    1:03.49   20.5
 16 Warren, Anne              FR Bentley              1:03.72    1:03.66   19  
 17 Trenholm, Erica           SR RWU                  1:04.23    1:04.36   18  
 18 Bush, Alyssa              FR RWU                  1:03.97    1:04.61   17  
 19 Urquhart, Karina          SO Clark                1:04.14    1:05.28   16  
 20 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.30    1:05.75   14  
C - Final
 21 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption           1:04.42    1:02.30   11  
 22 Culkin, Kelly             JR Bentley              1:06.35    1:03.32    9  
 23 Ptaszynski, Maggie        JR Assumption           1:05.46    1:04.40    8  
 24 Gawronski, Erin           FR Brandeis             1:04.53    1:04.43    7  
 25 Grant, Abbie              FR BEARS                1:06.20    1:05.83    6  
 26 Greenberg, Sam            FR Brandeis             1:06.37    1:06.14    5  
 27 Hall, Samantha            JR Saint Rose           1:05.57    1:06.24    4  
 28 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose           1:06.84    1:06.31    3  
 29 Barker, Liz               SR Clark                1:06.41    1:06.71    2  
 30 Bergman, Abby             FR Smith College        1:07.33    1:07.30    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.44      58.34  
  2 Toth, Kaitlyn             SO Coast Guard          1:02.01      59.85  
  3 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00    1:00.00  
  4 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.00    1:01.05  
  5 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption           1:01.37    1:01.26  
  6 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption           1:03.76    1:01.68  
  7 Patterson, Marissa        SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.51    1:01.95  
  8 Mercurio, Alana           SR RWU                  1:03.52    1:02.70  
  9 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption           1:03.44    1:02.79  
 10 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption           1:03.77    1:03.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonald, Janelle         JR Assumption           1:09.31    1:03.15  
 12 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.89    1:03.27  
 13 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.22    1:03.49  
 14 Warren, Anne              FR Bentley              1:04.35    1:03.72  
 15 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.40    1:03.77  
 16 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.91    1:03.81  
 17 Bush, Alyssa              FR RWU                  1:05.53    1:03.97  
 18 Urquhart, Karina          SO Clark                1:03.77    1:04.14  
 18 Tyler, Katie              SO Mount Holyoke        1:02.96    1:04.14  
 20 Trenholm, Erica           SR RWU                  1:06.99    1:04.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.75    1:04.30  
 22 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption           1:06.12    1:04.42  
 23 Gawronski, Erin           FR Brandeis             1:05.85    1:04.53  
 24 Talens, Vicky             FR Coast Guard          1:05.15    1:05.01  
 25 Ptaszynski, Maggie        JR Assumption           1:02.06    1:05.46  
 26 Hall, Samantha            JR Saint Rose           1:06.07    1:05.57  
 27 Grant, Abbie              FR BEARS                1:06.00    1:06.20  
 28 Culkin, Kelly             JR Bentley              1:04.37    1:06.35  
 29 Greenberg, Sam            FR Brandeis             1:07.12    1:06.37  
 30 Barker, Liz               SR Clark                1:08.07    1:06.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose           1:06.68    1:06.84  
 32 Toomey, Megan             JR Coast Guard          1:07.06    1:06.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hellstern, Nicole         SO Bentley              1:05.62    1:07.17  
 34 Bergman, Abby             FR Smith College        1:08.19    1:07.33  
 35 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          SR Smith College        1:02.76    1:07.51  
 36 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.00    1:08.12  
 37 Nunnelly, Laura           JR Smith College        1:09.45    1:08.16  
 38 Wilusz, Alexis            FR Assumption           1:05.16    1:08.42  
 39 Christie, Paige           SR Smith College        1:08.17    1:08.50  
 40 Kleckner, Emily           FR RWU                  1:10.49    1:08.86  
 41 Belanger, Jennifer        SO Merrimack            1:08.68    1:09.03  
 42 Bertekap, Sarah           SO Mount Holyoke        1:11.23    1:09.15  
 43 Barlow, Valerie           SR Marywood             1:11.27    1:10.08  
 44 Vaughan, Ariel            SO Clark                1:10.76    1:10.09  
 45 Clauss, Melissa           JR Bentley              1:04.53    1:10.73  
 46 Furman, Elizabeth         SR Coast Guard          1:13.32    1:10.78  
 47 Miskimin, Cadence         SO Smith College        1:09.94    1:11.10  
 48 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:11.57  
 49 Gaffney, Theresa          JR Brandeis             1:15.10    1:12.15  
 50 Giordano, Michelle        JR Bentley              1:14.21    1:12.98  
 51 Drewniany, Emily          SR Clark                1:14.05    1:13.07  
 52 Mukulu, Topaz             FR Mount Holyoke        1:06.43    1:13.98  
 53 Stonkevitch, Kira         SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.34    1:14.05  
 54 Lane, Emily               SR Smith College        1:08.76    1:14.92  
 55 Lyndon, Erin              SR Merrimack            1:18.61    1:16.51  
 56 Sommer, May               SR BEARS                1:20.43    1:18.61  
 57 Van Nevel, Cailin         FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.75    1:19.43  
 58 Carleton, Madi            SO Clark                1:30.00    1:20.81  
 59 Brackett, Amanda          SR Clark                1:30.00    1:24.45  
 60 Mendez, Vinelys           SO Marywood             1:26.84    1:30.19  
 -- Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU                  1:00.78         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Victoria           JR Assumption           1:01.33    1:00.51   40  
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin          SO Bentley              1:01.15    1:01.28   37  
  3 Pruden, Cathleen          JR Mount Holyoke        1:02.04    1:01.56   35  
  4 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.48    1:02.24   34  
  5 Niemiec, Emily            FR Bentley              1:04.23    1:02.94   33  
  6 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption           1:02.81    1:03.36   32  
  7 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:03.57    1:03.51   31  
  8 Beckford, Kiersten        SR Saint Rose           1:04.32    1:04.73   30  
  9 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption           1:02.93    1:05.32   29  
 10 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose           1:03.84    1:05.35   28  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin          SO Bentley              1:04.00    1:01.15  
  2 Weber, Victoria           JR Assumption           1:03.06    1:01.33  
  3 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers          59.00    1:01.48  
  4 Pruden, Cathleen          JR Mount Holyoke        1:02.25    1:02.04  
  5 Nolte, Hannah             FR RWU                  1:04.12    1:02.07  
  6 Medeiros, Katherine       SR Assumption           1:04.96    1:02.51  
  7 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption           1:07.17    1:02.81  
  8 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption           1:07.46    1:02.93  
  9 Gagnon, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:05.68    1:03.57  
 10 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose           1:01.76    1:03.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Niemiec, Emily            FR Bentley              1:03.20    1:04.23  
 12 Beckford, Kiersten        SR Saint Rose                NT    1:04.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption           1:08.03    1:04.86  
 14 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose           1:04.33    1:05.05  
 15 Prayson, Elise            SR Assumption           1:06.41    1:05.06  
 16 Behan, Maddy              SO RWU                  1:08.00    1:05.14  
 17 Martel, Hailey            JR RWU                  1:06.13    1:05.37  
 18 Chen, Jessica             FR Bentley              1:06.52    1:05.59  
 19 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose             59.44    1:05.72  
 20 Buglino, Nikki            SO Saint Rose           1:02.43    1:06.25  
 21 Flynn, Caroline           JR Assumption           1:08.48    1:06.35  
 22 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.00    1:06.72  
 23 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose           1:02.33    1:07.69  
 24 Crocker, Sarah            JR Mount Holyoke        1:06.34    1:07.96  
 25 Richards, Shantelle       FR RWU                  1:08.11    1:07.97  
 26 Hellstern, Danielle       SR Bentley              1:07.52    1:08.00  
 27 Ross, Mikaela             SO BEARS                1:12.06    1:08.20  
 28 Hand, Emily               FR RWU                  1:08.12    1:08.78  
 29 Rechtiene, Sarah          SR BEARS                1:12.38    1:09.01  
 30 Brennen, Amanda           FR BEARS                1:09.18    1:09.32  
 31 Millman, Meri             JR Smith College        1:17.39    1:10.03  
 32 Goodrich, Haley           FR RWU                  1:10.12    1:10.14  
 33 McLynch, Ari              SR Assumption           1:13.93    1:10.42  
 34 Pereira, Michaela         JR BEARS                1:12.05    1:10.68  
 35 Taylor, Carolyn           SO Smith College        1:11.35    1:10.93  
 36 Saar, Maya                FR Brandeis             1:15.50    1:11.17  
 37 Emmons, Rachel            JR RWU                  1:12.01    1:12.71  
 38 Berry, Lydia              SR Clark                1:09.00    1:12.83  
 39 Hart, Christine           JR Smith College        1:15.68    1:13.15  
 40 Biltcliffe, Sarah         SO BEARS                1:15.00    1:13.68  
 41 Stamm, Michaela           SO Smith College        1:17.89    1:14.32  
 42 Kelley, Gina              SR Clark                1:15.00    1:14.69  
 43 Gott, Mae Rose            JR Mount Holyoke        1:13.66    1:15.27  
 44 Cuccoli, Allison          SO BEARS                1:20.00    1:16.13  
 45 Sugrue, Olivia            JR BEARS                1:24.25    1:17.33  
 46 Moss, Bridgette           SR Saint Rose           1:12.33    1:17.51  
 47 Camara, Samantha          SO BEARS                1:24.21    1:24.04  
 48 Shapiro, Sophie           FR Smith College        1:27.94    1:29.88  
 -- Polfer, Rachel            FR Mount Holyoke        1:26.06         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:01.69    3:58.38   80  
     1) Nolte, Hannah FR                2) Martel, Hailey JR              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea SO             4) Niman, Stephanie SR            
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           4:12.26    4:01.23   74  
     1) Weber, Victoria JR              2) Gagnon, Rachel SO              
     3) Veroneau, Bry FR                4) Waite, Carylyn FR              
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:08.02    4:08.56   70  
     1) Bushell, Julia SO               2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Casha, Nysa SR                  4) Martin, Emily SO               
  4 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:13.30    4:09.80   68  
     1) Kuenning, Annie SO              2) Lazarovich, Maya SR            
     3) Tyler, Katie SO                 4) Pruden, Cathleen JR            
  5 Bentley University  'A'                           4:19.18    4:10.53   66  
     1) Niemiec, Emily FR               2) McGahie, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Warren, Anne FR                 4) Chen, Jessica FR               
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:14.76    4:12.00   64  
     1) Freud, Jamie FR                 2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Childers, Eva SO                4) Matsco, Emily FR               
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    4:17.65    4:18.84   62  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Buglino, Nikki SO               4) Leombruno, Rachel SO           
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:15.66         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wey, Jessica FR                 2) Reymann, Thea FR               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda JR            4) Claverie, Tori SO              
 -- Assumption College  'B'                           4:14.75         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Morgan, Niamh FR                2) Ferris, Rachel JR              
     3) Lee, Tricia SO                  4) Prayson, Elise SR              
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    4:18.48         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Beckford, Gabriana FR           2) Walsh, Shannon SO              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten SR          
B - Final
 11 Roger Williams University  'C'                    4:26.57    4:18.14   52  
     1) Hand, Emily FR                  2) Shadwell, Alysia SR            
     3) Bush, Alyssa FR                 4) Johnson, Katharine FR          
 12 Smith College  'A'                                4:31.27    4:21.52   48  
     1) Schroeder, Erika SO             2) Hart, Christine JR             
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa SR             4) Dudek, Claire JR               
 13 Clark University  'A'                             4:25.28    4:22.90   44  
     1) Barker, Liz SR                  2) Omary, Natalie SR              
     3) Urquhart, Karina SO             4) Orzechowski, Melissa SO        
 14 Brandeis University  'B'                          4:33.47    4:26.46   42  
     1) Tu, Sherry FR                   2) Gawronski, Erin FR             
     3) Murphy, Joanna SO               4) Saar, Maya FR                  
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:28.63    4:26.59   40  
     1) Fowler, Sierra SO               2) Dandrea, Kaye FR               
     3) Connor, Alexandra FR            4) Stratica, Heather SO           
 16 Bentley University  'B'                           4:28.76    4:27.55   38  
     1) Schlenker, Laura SO             2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Culkin, Kelly JR                4) Hellstern, Danielle SR         
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:30.51    4:28.77   36  
     1) Alley-Baktoo, Zahra FR          2) Beckett, Claire FR             
     3) Crocker, Sarah JR               4) Craig, Emily SO                
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:33.59    4:33.58   34  
     1) Candiloro, Katie JR             2) St. Germain, Aimee SR          
     3) Travers, Kaitlin FR             4) Nack, Abby SO                  
 19 Clark University  'B'                             4:36.41    4:49.92   32  
     1) Berry, Lydia SR                 2) Prosterman, Lara SO            
     3) Drewniany, Emily SR             4) Kelley, Gina SR                
 -- Marywood University  'A'                          4:34.01         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Velott, Kayleigh JR             2) Moorehead, Hailey JR           
     3) Carwell, Shanna FR              4) Cobb, Virginia FR              
C - Final
 21 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:36.93    4:32.64   22  
     1) Ross, Mikaela SO                2) Biltcliffe, Sarah SO           
     3) Brennen, Amanda FR              4) Pereira, Michaela JR           
 22 Smith College  'B'                                4:40.35    4:32.84   18  
     1) Nunnelly, Laura JR              2) Ostoyich, Tess FR              
     3) Christie, Paige SR              4) Millman, Meri JR               
 23 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:45.77    4:39.48   16  
     1) Damsky, Abby FR                 2) Gaffney, Theresa JR            
     3) Greenberg, Sam FR               4) Kolb, Morgan SO                
 24 Smith College  'C'                                4:43.43    4:40.85   14  
     1) Onos, Abigail SO                2) Stamm, Michaela SO             
     3) Bergman, Abby FR                4) Walch, Erin JR                 
 25 Smith College  'D'                                4:48.87    4:45.24   12  
     1) Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy FR     2) Zhang, Helen SR                
     3) Miskimin, Cadence SO            4) Taylor, Carolyn SO             
 26 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:55.72    4:53.87   10  
     1) Nozaki, Rui SR                  2) Mukulu, Topaz FR               
     3) Holmes, Willa FR                4) Gott, Mae Rose JR              
 27 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 5:00.40    4:57.28    8  
     1) Cuccoli, Allison SO             2) Driscoll, Delaney FR           
     3) Perry, Kendra SR                4) Mullen, Terry SR               
 28 Merrimack College  'A'                            4:59.52    4:58.39    6  
     1) Collins, Julia FR               2) Wilson, Ireland FR             
     3) Belanger, Jennifer SO           4) Van Pelt, Kendra FR            
 29 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        5:01.69    5:00.34    4  
     1) McElreath, Kelly SO             2) Levy, Miriam SO                
     3) Bertekap, Sarah SO              4) Bai, Annys SO                  
 -- Marywood University  'B'                          5:11.86         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Little, Jamielynn JR            2) Caiati, Tricia SO              
     3) Barlow, Valerie SR              4) Foltz, Ashley FR               
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Merrimack College  'B'                            5:14.83             
     1)                                 2) Forrester, Carly FR            
     3) Lyndon, Erin SR                 4) Pance, Nora FR                 
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:08.21    4:01.69  
     1) Nolte, Hannah FR                2) Martel, Hailey JR              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea SO             4) Johnson, Katharine FR          
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:11.14    4:08.02  
     1) Bushell, Julia SO               2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Casha, Nysa SR                  4) Martin, Emily SO               
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:12.86    4:10.20  
     1) Sao, Darlene SR                 2) Gilligan, Carlie SO            
     3) Toth, Kaitlyn SO                4) Eidenire, Patti JR             
  4 Assumption College  'A'                           3:53.51    4:12.26  
     1) Barr, Courtney FR               2) Johnson, McKenzie SO           
     3) Lanam, Rachel SO                4) Wuerfl, Allie SO               
  5 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:12.21    4:13.30  
     1) Kuenning, Annie SO              2) Lazarovich, Maya SR            
     3) Pruden, Cathleen JR             4) Tyler, Katie SO                
  6 Assumption College  'B'                           4:03.97    4:14.75  
     1) Toskas, Aerin FR                2) Tomanelli, Emily FR            
     3) Veroneau, Bry FR                4) Omobono, Bella FR              
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:16.65    4:14.76  
     1) Freud, Jamie FR                 2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Childers, Eva SO                4) Claverie, Tori SO              
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:23.08    4:15.66  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SO           2) Reymann, Thea FR               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda JR            4) Matsco, Emily FR               
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    4:14.44    4:17.65  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Buglino, Nikki SO               4) Leombruno, Rachel SO           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:19.27    4:18.04  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn SR               2) Gray, Kelsey SR                
     3) Talens, Vicky FR                4) Kokomoor, Jackie FR            
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    4:05.22    4:18.48  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana FR           2) Walsh, Shannon SO              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten SR          
 12 Bentley University  'A'                           4:15.31    4:19.18  
     1) Niemiec, Emily FR               2) McGahie, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Warren, Anne FR                 4) Hellstern, Danielle SR         
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     2:22.04    4:24.47  
     1) Slife, Carolyn SR               2) Talens, Tricia FR              
     3) Toomey, Megan JR                4) Seaman, Rachel SO              
 14 Clark University  'A'                             4:21.39    4:25.28  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SO         2) Omary, Natalie SR              
     3) Urquhart, Karina SO             4) Clary, Kelsey JR               
 15 Roger Williams University  'C'                    4:45.10    4:26.57  
     1) Hand, Emily FR                  2) Borges, Sydney FR              
     3) Bush, Alyssa FR                 4) Panzarino, Elizabeth SR        
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:28.65    4:28.63  
     1) Wey, Jessica FR                 2) St. Germain, Aimee SR          
     3) Connor, Alexandra FR            4) Nack, Abby SO                  
 17 Bentley University  'B'                           4:25.68    4:28.76  
     1) Schlenker, Laura SO             2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Culkin, Kelly JR                4) Chen, Jessica FR               
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:29.45    4:30.51  
     1) Alley-Baktoo, Zahra FR          2) Beckett, Claire FR             
     3) Crocker, Sarah JR               4) Craig, Emily SO                
 19 Smith College  'A'                                4:24.38    4:31.27  
     1) Schroeder, Erika SO             2) Hart, Christine JR             
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa SR             4) Dudek, Claire JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Brandeis University  'B'                          4:50.00    4:33.47  
     1) Richter, Yi Sul FR              2) Gaffney, Theresa JR            
     3) Murphy, Joanna SO               4) Kolb, Morgan SO                
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:39.81    4:33.59  
     1) Candiloro, Katie JR             2) Dandrea, Kaye FR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin FR             4) Fowler, Sierra SO              
 22 Marywood University  'A'                          4:33.51    4:34.01  
     1) Velott, Kayleigh JR             2) Moorehead, Hailey JR           
     3) Carwell, Shanna FR              4) Caiati, Tricia SO              
 23 Clark University  'B'                             4:39.89    4:36.41  
     1) Barker, Liz SR                  2) Lew, Niki SO                   
     3) Berry, Lydia SR                 4) Drewniany, Emily SR            
 24 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:35.95    4:36.93  
     1) Ross, Mikaela SO                2) Biltcliffe, Sarah SO           
     3) Brennen, Amanda FR              4) Williams, Makaila FR           
 25 Smith College  'B'                                4:35.29    4:40.35  
     1) Nunnelly, Laura JR              2) Ostoyich, Tess FR              
     3) Christie, Paige SR              4) Millman, Meri JR               
 26 Smith College  'C'                                4:37.52    4:43.43  
     1) Onos, Abigail SO                2) Stamm, Michaela SO             
     3) Bergman, Abby FR                4) Walch, Erin JR                 
 27 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:33.25    4:45.77  
     1) Damsky, Abby FR                 2) Gaffney, Theresa JR            
     3) Greenberg, Sam FR               4) Kolb, Morgan SO                
 28 Smith College  'D'                                4:40.82    4:48.87  
     1) Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy FR     2) Zhang, Helen SR                
     3) Miskimin, Cadence SO            4) Taylor, Carolyn SO             
 29 Clark University  'C'                             4:49.29    4:51.27  
     1) Kelley, Gina SR                 2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna FR      
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SO               4) Brackett, Amanda SR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:44.38    4:55.72  
     1) McElreath, Kelly SO             2) Mukulu, Topaz FR               
     3) Holmes, Willa FR                4) Gott, Mae Rose JR              
 31 Merrimack College  'A'                            4:58.93    4:59.52  
     1) Collins, Julia FR               2) Wilson, Ireland FR             
     3) Belanger, Jennifer SO           4) Van Pelt, Kendra FR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 5:19.31    5:00.40  
     1) Cuccoli, Allison SO             2) Driscoll, Delaney FR           
     3) Perry, Kendra SR                4) Mullen, Terry SR               
 33 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        5:04.35    5:01.69  
     1) Halbrecht, Erin FR              2) Levy, Miriam SO                
     3) Bertekap, Sarah SO              4) Bai, Annys SO                  
 34 Marywood University  'B'                               NT    5:11.86  
     1) Little, Jamielynn JR            2) Nicolas, Abby JR               
     3) Mendez, Vinelys SO              4) Foltz, Ashley FR               
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    4:15.40         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Earley, Shannon SO              2) Sousa, Abagail FR              
     3) Mercurio, Alana SR              4) Eberlin, Holly FR              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. Assumption College                 1484   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   1426.5
  3. Roger Williams University        1052.5   4. Mount Holyoke College             713.5
  5. Bentley University                  567   6. The College of Saint Rose           534
  7. Clark University                    343   8. Brandeis University                 321
  9. Smith College                       307  10. Bridgewater State University        223
 11. Marywood University               197.5  12. Merrimack College                    27
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     2204   2. Bentley University                797.5
  3. Roger Williams University           773   4. Brandeis University                 580
  5. The College of Saint Rose           577   6. Marywood University               440.5
  7. Clark University                    227   8. Bridgewater State University        191