Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Southern CT State University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/9/2014 09:18 AM
            2014 Northeast 10 Championships - 2/6/2014 to 2/9/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:46.09    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         A Thomas, J O'Neil, C Hall, C Slie                
        POOL:   1:46.09    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         A Thomas, J O'Neil, C Hall, C Slie                
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  1:52.24    1:46.74         40  
     1) Weber, Victoria R SO            2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E JR        4) Prayson, Elise M JR            
                  27.63       56.68 (29.05)     1:22.45 (25.77)     1:46.74 (24.29)
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:51.02    1:49.33         34  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn N                2) Carroll, Colleen E             
     3) Goulding, Georgina G            4) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
                  26.73       57.35 (30.62)     1:24.72 (27.37)     1:49.33 (24.61)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:55.28    1:50.00         32  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E SO         2) Le, Amanda D SR                
     3) Clauss, Melissa H SO            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  28.28       59.30 (31.02)     1:26.07 (26.77)     1:50.00 (23.93)
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:55.96    1:50.21         30  
     1) Buglino, Nikki FR               2) Walsh, Shannon FR              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia               4) Beckford, Kiersten B JR        
                  28.49       59.26 (30.77)     1:25.68 (26.42)     1:50.21 (24.53)
  5 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:56.05    1:53.84         28  
     1) Nadow, Stephanie JR             2) Mullowney, Julie A SR          
     3) McNall, Lindsay FR              4) Wiesner, Katrina FR            
                  28.98     1:00.73 (31.75)     1:27.58 (26.85)     1:53.84 (26.26)
  6 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     1:55.88    1:54.19         26  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara K SO            2) Connelly, Sarah E SR           
     3) Scorzelli, Allie K SR           4) Votapka, Katelyn M SO          
                  27.29     1:00.13 (32.84)     1:28.00 (27.87)     1:54.19 (26.19)
  7 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  2:01.07    1:58.72         24  
     1) Miller, Heather FR              2) Vanella, Laura N FR            
     3) Terzano, Gabrielle JR           4) Harney, Kate M SR              
                  30.63     1:05.53 (34.90)     1:33.10 (27.57)     1:58.72 (25.62)
 -- Southern CT State University  'A'           1:50.92         DQ        
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E JR          2) Hess, Elizabeth R SR           
     3) Pleban, Anna M SR               4) Lavery, Christina E SO         
                  27.14       56.60 (29.46)     1:21.92 (25.32)          DQ (24.75)
Finals
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:58.00    1:49.48         18  
     1) Katrenya, Christine A SR        2) Silva, Courtney F JR           
     3) Olson, Hannah R SR              4) Ray, Katelyn P FR              
                  27.05       58.15 (31.10)     1:24.30 (26.15)     1:49.48 (25.18)
 10 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:58.49    1:51.75         14  
     1) Lewis, Caroline P SR            2) Exley, Heather K SR            
     3) Hellstern, Nicole A FR          4) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO          
                  28.03       59.10 (31.07)     1:26.50 (27.40)     1:51.75 (25.25)
 11 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  1:55.25    1:52.11         12  
     1) McDonald, Janelle R SO          2) Ferris, Rachel M SO            
     3) Quirk, Maureen E SR             4) Eckles, Carly M SR             
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)     1:27.08 (27.17)     1:52.11 (25.03)
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:59.48    1:54.47         10  
     1) Wisniewski, Becky JR            2) Fournier, Catherine FR         
     3) Stanton, Caitlin M JR           4) Hall, Samantha C SO            
                  29.70     1:01.81 (32.11)     1:28.46 (26.65)     1:54.47 (26.01)
 13 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     2:01.13    1:58.43          8  
     1) Bingham, Amanda M SR            2) Gilheney, Meghan K SO          
     3) Myers, Meghan P SO              4) Wilson, Julia A FR             
                  29.67     1:02.78 (33.11)     1:31.20 (28.42)     1:58.43 (27.23)
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             2:02.06    2:00.76          6  
     1) Kahn, Grace G SR                2) Wheaton, Lauren FR             
     3) Doucette, Zoe SO                4) Brady, Kimberly JR             
                  29.29     1:03.33 (34.04)     1:33.78 (30.45)     2:00.76 (26.98)
 15 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    2:04.24          4  
     1) Castelblanco, Paula I           2) Bruns, Holly M                 
     3) Eisenman, Shayne L              4) Siriano, Kaitlyn M             
                  30.00     1:07.92 (37.92)     1:38.36 (30.44)     2:04.24 (25.88)
 16 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  2:15.71    2:09.58          2  
     1) Tusa, Kayla M SO                2) Tangel, Christina FR           
     3) McCurdy, Morgan FR              4) Whelan, Kelly FR               
                  33.60     1:13.45 (39.85)     1:42.03 (28.58)     2:09.58 (27.55)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:33.38    2/3/2012 Southern CT State University               
                         M Nesrala, A Mizzell, M Sorena, J Thurston        
        POOL:   1:33.38    2/3/2012 Southern CT State University               
                         M Nesrala, A Mizzell, M Sorena, J Thurston        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'           1:36.34    1:31.08         40  
     1) Berg, Christian N FR            2) Cswerko, Raymond W JR          
     3) Elliot, Dan R JR                4) Murphy, Brendan C SO           
                  23.86       48.70 (24.84)     1:10.90 (22.20)     1:31.08 (20.18)
  2 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     1:37.22    1:34.21         34  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky T JR           2) Verdi, Ben SO                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F SO           4) Olson, Tyler J SR              
                  24.67       51.05 (26.38)     1:13.73 (22.68)     1:34.21 (20.48)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:37.46    1:35.06         32  
     1) Akay, Dogus                     2) Slayton, Derek R               
     3) McCann, Matthew Z               4) Soccorso-McCoy, Jennings R     
                  24.88       50.28 (25.40)     1:14.04 (23.76)     1:35.06 (21.02)
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:40.55    1:35.38         30  
     1) Wilson, Timothy W SO            2) Delarede, Steve J SR           
     3) McRae, Elie FR                  4) DeSouza, Luciano FR            
                  24.71       51.54 (26.83)     1:14.56 (23.02)     1:35.38 (20.82)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:39.50    1:35.42         28  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SO              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L JR     
     3) Liulakis, Alex M SO             4) Bury, Sebastian F SO           
                  25.14       52.23 (27.09)     1:14.69 (22.46)     1:35.42 (20.73)
  6 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:49.08    1:46.06         26  
     1) Boudreau, Seth FR               2) Paluso, Nathan JR              
     3) Thirkell, Cameron FR            4) MacPherson, Brandon SO         
                  27.45       56.73 (29.28)     1:22.12 (25.39)     1:46.06 (23.94)
  7 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  1:45.82    1:49.15         24  
     1) Bellotti, John E FR             2) Grippo, Joseph FR              
     3) Ankers, Chad FR                 4) Theophilidis, Gerry FR         
                  27.47       59.70 (32.23)     1:26.05 (26.35)     1:49.15 (23.10)
Finals
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:43.91    1:36.81         18  
     1) Witty, Josh T JR                2) Chan, Phillip K SR             
     3) Belanger, Peter B SR            4) Sylvia, Steven T SR            
                  25.02       51.52 (26.50)     1:15.24 (23.72)     1:36.81 (21.57)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:42.50    1:37.31         14  
     1) Snyder, Raymond E FR            2) Zummo, Jimmy R SR              
     3) McMahon, Austin J JR            4) Vaz, James D JR                
                  24.79       51.68 (26.89)     1:15.74 (24.06)     1:37.31 (21.57)
 11 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     1:41.44    1:38.36         12  
     1) Mosconi, Chris D SO             2) Stolarski, Phil G FR           
     3) Gallivan, Timothy M SR          4) Bardo, Michael SO              
                  25.13       52.56 (27.43)     1:16.26 (23.70)     1:38.36 (22.10)
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:52.12    1:44.99         10  
     1) Sutherlund, Andrew SR           2) Walsh, Kevin W JR              
     3) Romero, Jorge A JR              4) Gregg, Jordan W SO             
                  29.48       57.55 (28.07)     1:23.19 (25.64)     1:44.99 (21.80)
 13 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             1:54.42    1:53.22          8  
     1) Johns, Nicholas SO              2) Andersen, Stephen FR           
     3) Mulderrig, Jack H SR            4) Butler, Ryan FR                
                  30.09     1:01.58 (31.49)     1:28.48 (26.90)     1:53.22 (24.74)
 14 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    1:56.55          6  
     1) Virgona, Thomas J               2) Jackson, Mark A                
     3) Pichardo, Mario                 4) Mischel, James V               
                  29.81     1:01.40 (31.59)     1:29.39 (27.99)     1:56.55 (27.16)
 15 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  1:55.81    1:57.65          4  
     1) Ballon, Carlos JR               2) Henne, Daniel FR               
     3) Walpole, Ryan SO                4) Gerard, William JR             
                  29.71     1:04.53 (34.82)     1:32.67 (28.14)     1:57.65 (24.98)
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL:   573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrne, Josh         SO LeMoyne-NI            419.40     433.70         20  
  2 Bridge, Colton W    SO Bentley-NE            385.65     373.80         17  
  3 Genender, David     JR Saint Rose-AD         353.10     372.70         16  
  4 Cilia, Nicholas R   FR Bentley-NE            287.00     287.45         15  
  5 Vo, Joseph          JR Saint Michael's-NE    225.75     222.30         14  
  6 Mischel, James V       PACE-MR               225.05     201.15         13  
  7 Johns, Nicholas     SO Saint Michael's-NE    207.00     192.80         12  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL:   573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Josh               SO LeMoyne-NI                NP     419.40 q      
  2 Bridge, Colton W          SO Bentley-NE                NP     385.65 q      
  3 Genender, David           JR Saint Rose-AD             NP     353.10 q      
  4 Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE                NP     287.00 q      
  5 Vo, Joseph                JR Saint Michael's-NE        NP     225.75 q      
  6 Mischel, James V             PACE-MR                   NP     225.05 q      
  7 Johns, Nicholas           SO Saint Michael's-NE        NP     207.00 q      
 -- McCusker, Steve J         FR SCSU                      NP    X361.65        
 
Event 4  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL:   453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancini, Nicola M   SO Bentley-NE            406.30     403.00         20  
  2 Renzo, Jessica K    JR SCSU                  377.45     400.75         17  
  3 Palladino, Jennife     PACE-MR               373.95     380.50         16  
  4 Patnaude, Alexa     JR Saint Rose-AD         365.95     362.75         15  
  5 Bernardes, Vitoria     PACE-MR               359.15     362.20         14  
  6 Morse, Megan M         PACE-MR               350.70     340.25         13  
  7 Wilde, Paige E      JR Bentley-NE            338.50     337.05         12  
  8 Stone, Courtney G   SO Bentley-NE            344.15     323.60         11  
 
Event 4  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL:   453.60   1/31/2013 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SO Bentley-NE                NP     406.30 q      
  2 Renzo, Jessica K          JR SCSU                      NP     377.45 q      
  3 Palladino, Jennifer K        PACE-MR                   NP     373.95 q      
  4 Patnaude, Alexa           JR Saint Rose-AD             NP     365.95 q      
  5 Bernardes, Vitoria M         PACE-MR                   NP     359.15 q      
  6 Morse, Megan M               PACE-MR                   NP     350.70 q      
  7 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE                NP     344.15 q      
  8 Wilde, Paige E            JR Bentley-NE                NP     338.50 q      
  9 Richard, Laura E          SR SCSU                      NP     328.15        
 10 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption-NE             NP     318.20        
 11 Planz, Megan              JR Saint Rose-AD             NP     309.75        
 12 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR                   NP     299.10        
 13 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption-NE             NP     287.60        
 14 Gaunt, Victoria           SO Saint Rose-AD             NP     283.50        
 15 DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption-NE             NP     233.40        
 -- Allen, Victoria L         JR Saint Rose-AD             NP         DQ        
 
Event 5  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   7:40.70        2007 Southern CT State University               
        POOL:   7:40.70        2007 Southern CT State University               
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  8:03.85    7:44.14         40  
     1) Lanam, Rachel FR                2) Lee, Tricia FR                 
     3) Gajewski, Libby FR              4) Haney, Monique C SR            
                  27.36       56.77 (56.77)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:24.16 (26.85)     2:53.86 (56.55)   3:23.25 (1:25.94)   3:52.88 (1:55.57)
        4:19.19 (26.31)     4:48.46 (55.58)   5:18.17 (1:25.29)   5:48.30 (1:55.42)
        6:14.50 (26.20)     6:43.76 (55.46)   7:13.71 (1:25.41)   7:44.14 (1:55.84)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           8:10.34    7:52.10         34  
     1) Leombruno, Rachel FR            2) Fournier, Catherine FR         
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia               4) Beckford, Kiersten B JR        
                  28.03       58.21 (58.21)   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   2:00.46 (2:00.46)
        2:26.98 (26.52)     2:56.78 (56.32)   3:27.89 (1:27.43)   3:58.46 (1:58.00)
        4:24.36 (25.90)     4:53.67 (55.21)   5:24.51 (1:26.05)   5:55.51 (1:57.05)
        6:21.25 (25.74)     6:50.09 (54.58)   7:20.54 (1:25.03)   7:52.10 (1:56.59)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'           8:03.42    7:53.93         32  
     1) Olson, Hannah R SR              2) Krajcik, Katie G FR            
     3) Bjerke, Amber L SR              4) Lavery, Christina E SO         
                  26.96       56.65 (56.65)   1:27.26 (1:27.26)   1:57.67 (1:57.67)
        2:24.34 (26.67)     2:54.40 (56.73)   3:24.96 (1:27.29)   3:56.15 (1:58.48)
        4:22.70 (26.55)     4:52.30 (56.15)   5:23.86 (1:27.71)   5:55.98 (1:59.83)
        6:22.37 (26.39)     6:51.89 (55.91)   7:22.51 (1:26.53)   7:53.93 (1:57.95)
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                     8:11.85    7:59.09         30  
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis K          2) Siriano, Kaitlyn M             
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M           4) Castelblanco, Paula I          
                  27.01       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.93 (1:27.93)   2:00.33 (2:00.33)
        2:27.56 (27.23)     2:58.09 (57.76)   3:29.30 (1:28.97)   4:00.91 (2:00.58)
        4:26.73 (25.82)     4:56.07 (55.16)   5:26.64 (1:25.73)   5:57.69 (1:56.78)
        6:25.23 (27.54)     6:55.73 (58.04)   7:27.23 (1:29.54)   7:59.09 (2:01.40)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  8:17.19    8:03.44         28  
     1) Culkin, Kelly L SO              2) Exley, Heather K SR            
     3) Hellstern, Nicole A FR          4) Edwards, Nadine K JR           
                  27.16       56.92 (56.92)   1:28.13 (1:28.13)   1:59.75 (1:59.75)
        2:26.75 (27.00)     2:57.40 (57.65)   3:29.27 (1:29.52)   4:01.12 (2:01.37)
        4:27.36 (26.24)     4:57.58 (56.46)   5:30.77 (1:29.65)   6:04.81 (2:03.69)
        6:31.15 (26.34)     7:00.78 (55.97)   7:31.89 (1:27.08)   8:03.44 (1:58.63)
  6 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     8:13.74    8:05.78         26  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara K SO            2) Votapka, Katelyn M SO          
     3) Scorzelli, Allie K SR           4) Steve, Kerry M JR              
                  26.07       54.43 (54.43)   1:23.81 (1:23.81)   1:53.55 (1:53.55)
        2:20.53 (26.98)     2:51.20 (57.65)   3:23.80 (1:30.25)   3:57.13 (2:03.58)
        4:24.51 (27.38)     4:55.04 (57.91)   5:26.91 (1:29.78)   5:59.07 (2:01.94)
        6:27.67 (28.60)   8:05.78 (2:06.71)                                        
  7 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  8:23.57    8:17.28         24  
     1) Terzano, Gabrielle JR           2) Harney, Kate M SR              
     3) Miller, Heather FR              4) Dreiss, Danielle M FR          
                  28.30       59.98 (59.98)   1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:05.45 (2:05.45)
        2:23.04 (17.59)     3:03.59 (58.14)   3:35.92 (1:30.47)   4:08.87 (2:03.42)
        4:36.54 (27.67)   5:08.90 (1:00.03)   5:43.21 (1:34.34)   6:17.66 (2:08.79)
        6:44.08 (26.42)     7:14.14 (56.48)   7:45.76 (1:28.10)   8:17.28 (1:59.62)
  8 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             8:25.03    8:20.16         22  
     1) Mullowney, Julie A SR           2) Brady, Kimberly JR             
     3) Wiesner, Katrina FR             4) McNall, Lindsay FR             
                  28.21       59.80 (59.80)   1:32.81 (1:32.81)   2:05.33 (2:05.33)
        2:33.20 (27.87)   3:05.80 (1:00.47)   3:39.99 (1:34.66)   4:14.26 (2:08.93)
        4:42.37 (28.11)     5:13.91 (59.65)   5:47.43 (1:33.17)   6:21.53 (2:07.27)
        6:47.73 (26.20)     7:17.87 (56.34)   7:49.09 (1:27.56)   8:20.16 (1:58.63)
Finals
  9 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  8:11.51    7:56.10         18  
     1) Eckles, Carly M SR              2) Quirk, Maureen E SR            
     3) Shea, Meag F SR                 4) Burke, Jill SR                 
                  27.48       57.59 (57.59)   1:28.31 (1:28.31)   1:58.82 (1:58.82)
        2:26.10 (27.28)     2:56.22 (57.40)   3:26.90 (1:28.08)   3:57.50 (1:58.68)
        4:24.85 (27.35)     4:55.16 (57.66)   5:26.39 (1:28.89)   5:57.76 (2:00.26)
        6:24.12 (26.36)     6:53.31 (55.55)   7:24.39 (1:26.63)   7:56.10 (1:58.34)
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           8:15.64    7:59.69         14  
     1) Hall, Samantha C SO             2) Buglino, Nikki FR              
     3) Kraft, Kelsey N SR              4) Wisniewski, Becky JR           
                  27.49       57.52 (57.52)   1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:25.79 (26.54)     2:55.90 (56.65)   3:26.90 (1:27.65)   3:58.85 (1:59.60)
        4:25.36 (26.51)     4:55.34 (56.49)   5:26.65 (1:27.80)   5:57.01 (1:58.16)
        6:24.20 (27.19)     6:54.51 (57.50)   7:26.95 (1:29.94)   7:59.69 (2:02.68)
 11 Southern CT State University  'B'           8:21.66    8:04.56         12  
     1) Katrenya, Christine A SR        2) Silva, Courtney F JR           
     3) Salter, Caitlyn M SR            4) Urciuoli, Rhiannon S SR        
                  26.64       56.51 (56.51)   1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:59.51 (1:59.51)
        2:26.87 (27.36)     2:57.45 (57.94)   3:29.12 (1:29.61)   4:00.99 (2:01.48)
        4:27.91 (26.92)     4:58.40 (57.41)   5:30.07 (1:29.08)   6:02.37 (2:01.38)
        6:29.39 (27.02)     7:00.27 (57.90)   7:32.26 (1:29.89)   8:04.56 (2:02.19)
 12 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  8:27.95    8:06.49         10  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K JR        2) Lewis, Caroline P SR           
     3) Suda, Amelia M SR               4) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO          
                  26.84       56.84 (56.84)   1:29.43 (1:29.43)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:28.41 (27.27)     2:59.13 (57.99)   3:30.99 (1:29.85)   4:01.88 (2:00.74)
        4:29.15 (27.27)     4:59.88 (58.00)   5:33.11 (1:31.23)   6:06.17 (2:04.29)
        6:33.18 (27.01)     7:03.47 (57.30)   7:34.94 (1:28.77)   8:06.49 (2:00.32)
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    8:13.64          8  
     1) Oleksak, Hannah D               2) Carroll, Colleen E             
     3) Mignano, Marissa P              4) Goulding, Georgina G           
                  27.34       57.70 (57.70)   1:29.17 (1:29.17)   2:00.93 (2:00.93)
        2:28.08 (27.15)     2:58.84 (57.91)   3:31.36 (1:30.43)   4:03.57 (2:02.64)
        4:31.12 (27.55)     5:02.90 (59.33)   5:36.61 (1:33.04)   6:10.33 (2:06.76)
        6:37.47 (27.14)     7:08.47 (58.14)   7:40.83 (1:30.50)   8:13.64 (2:03.31)
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             8:49.26    8:46.42          6  
     1) Kahn, Grace G SR                2) Tierney, Catherine SO          
     3) Franklin, Lucille SO            4) Craig, Maddie A SR             
                  29.26   1:01.76 (1:01.76)   1:35.79 (1:35.79)   2:10.19 (2:10.19)
        2:40.08 (29.89)   3:13.60 (1:03.41)   3:47.85 (1:37.66)   4:21.83 (2:11.64)
        4:51.31 (29.48)   5:24.82 (1:02.99)   5:59.69 (1:37.86)   6:34.79 (2:12.96)
        7:04.93 (30.14)   7:38.05 (1:03.26)   8:12.16 (1:37.37)   8:46.42 (2:11.63)
 15 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     8:45.00    8:50.12          4  
     1) Clemmer, Kelly C FR             2) Stopper, Amanda SR             
     3) Connelly, Sarah E SR            4) Clark, Samantha J JR           
                  30.07   1:02.50 (1:02.50)   1:35.26 (1:35.26)   2:08.32 (2:08.32)
        2:37.88 (29.56)   3:10.75 (1:02.43)   3:44.85 (1:36.53)   4:19.16 (2:10.84)
        4:49.52 (30.36)   5:23.85 (1:04.69)   5:59.72 (1:40.56)   6:35.54 (2:16.38)
        7:04.56 (29.02)   7:38.40 (1:02.86)   8:15.42 (1:39.88)   8:50.12 (2:14.58)
 16 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  9:03.97    8:50.38          2  
     1) Demace, Emily FR                2) Tusa, Kayla M SO               
     3) McCurdy, Morgan FR              4) Garry, Rachel JR               
                  30.24   1:02.45 (1:02.45)   1:35.63 (1:35.63)   2:08.48 (2:08.48)
        2:39.98 (31.50)   3:15.86 (1:07.38)   3:54.28 (1:45.80)   4:33.45 (2:24.97)
        5:02.69 (29.24)   5:35.47 (1:02.02)   6:08.97 (1:35.52)   6:42.37 (2:08.92)
        7:10.90 (28.53)   7:43.24 (1:00.87)   8:16.94 (1:34.57)   8:50.38 (2:08.01)
 
Event 6  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   6:53.19    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         M Nesrala, M Sorena, T Hardy, A Mizzell           
        POOL:   6:53.19    2/6/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         M Nesrala, M Sorena, T Hardy, A Mizzell           
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           7:14.50    6:52.01         40  
     1) Howard, Eric M SO               2) Wilson, Kyle SR                
     3) Gregg, Jordan W SO              4) Wilson, Timothy W SO           
                  22.78       48.56 (48.56)   1:15.32 (1:15.32)   1:43.40 (1:43.40)
        2:06.18 (22.78)     2:31.59 (48.19)   2:57.56 (1:14.16)   3:24.90 (1:41.50)
        3:48.57 (23.67)     4:15.17 (50.27)   4:41.87 (1:16.97)   5:08.89 (1:43.99)
        5:31.98 (23.09)     5:57.80 (48.91)   6:24.61 (1:15.72)   6:52.01 (1:43.12)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  7:09.85    6:56.83         34  
     1) Karl, Owen M SO                 2) Diefenbach, Kevin D SO         
     3) Toselli, Nick A SO              4) Wilson, Davis L FR             
                  23.21       48.22 (48.22)   1:15.00 (1:15.00)   1:43.76 (1:43.76)
        2:06.82 (23.06)     2:32.25 (48.49)   2:59.47 (1:15.71)   3:27.84 (1:44.08)
        3:50.34 (22.50)     4:16.15 (48.31)   4:44.19 (1:16.35)   5:13.70 (1:45.86)
        5:36.54 (22.84)     6:02.88 (49.18)   6:29.65 (1:15.95)   6:56.83 (1:43.13)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'           7:03.34    6:56.92         32  
     1) Berg, Christian N FR            2) Polaco, Alexander W JR         
     3) Geist, Louis G SO               4) Swanepoel, Dylan T FR          
                  23.25       48.69 (48.69)   1:15.96 (1:15.96)   1:43.63 (1:43.63)
        2:07.83 (24.20)     2:34.03 (50.40)   3:01.11 (1:17.48)   3:29.08 (1:45.45)
        3:52.09 (23.01)     4:17.46 (48.38)   4:44.30 (1:15.22)   5:12.00 (1:42.92)
        5:35.80 (23.80)     6:02.16 (50.16)   6:29.77 (1:17.77)   6:56.92 (1:44.92)
  4 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     7:21.71    7:04.87         30  
     1) Lowe, Ronnie SO                 2) Buff, Timothy L FR             
     3) Carey, C.J. SO                  4) Olson, Tyler J SR              
                  23.76       50.04 (50.04)   1:17.83 (1:17.83)   1:46.70 (1:46.70)
        2:10.25 (23.55)     2:37.13 (50.43)   3:05.74 (1:19.04)   3:34.56 (1:47.86)
        3:58.32 (23.76)     4:24.81 (50.25)   4:52.85 (1:18.29)   5:21.24 (1:46.68)
        5:44.07 (22.83)     6:10.53 (49.29)   6:38.03 (1:16.79)   7:04.87 (1:43.63)
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                     7:15.24    7:05.99         28  
     1) Soccorso-McCoy, Jennings R      2) Kolodko, Kristoff V            
     3) McCann, Matthew Z               4) Akay, Dogus                    
                  23.77       49.80 (49.80)   1:17.46 (1:17.46)   1:45.49 (1:45.49)
        2:08.26 (22.77)     2:34.13 (48.64)   3:02.61 (1:17.12)   3:32.32 (1:46.83)
        3:55.59 (23.27)     4:22.40 (50.08)   4:51.80 (1:19.48)   5:22.96 (1:50.64)
        5:45.78 (22.82)     6:11.52 (48.56)   6:38.54 (1:15.58)   7:05.99 (1:43.03)
  6 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  7:33.11    7:38.19         26  
     1) Theophilidis, Gerry FR          2) Ankers, Chad FR                
     3) Mazur, Zachary FR               4) D'Ortenzio, Peter C FR         
                  24.85       52.65 (52.65)   1:22.85 (1:22.85)   1:53.70 (1:53.70)
        2:18.65 (24.95)     2:46.71 (53.01)   3:16.39 (1:22.69)   3:46.88 (1:53.18)
        4:11.85 (24.97)     4:41.61 (54.73)   5:14.02 (1:27.14)   5:46.56 (1:59.68)
        6:11.34 (24.78)     6:39.45 (52.89)   7:08.73 (1:22.17)   7:38.19 (1:51.63)
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             8:01.39    7:47.26         24  
     1) Thirkell, Cameron FR            2) MacPherson, Brandon SO         
     3) Paluso, Nathan JR               4) Thomas, Joseph SO              
                  25.81       54.44 (54.44)   1:24.86 (1:24.86)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:21.49 (25.25)     2:51.29 (55.05)   3:23.30 (1:27.06)   3:57.52 (2:01.28)
        4:22.54 (25.02)     4:50.82 (53.30)   5:20.45 (1:22.93)   5:50.86 (1:53.34)
        6:15.71 (24.85)     6:45.07 (54.21)   7:16.03 (1:25.17)   7:47.26 (1:56.40)
Finals
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           7:17.28    7:10.44         18  
     1) Castillo, Oscar G SR            2) McMahon, Austin J JR           
     3) Gallup, Dan C JR                4) Curtin, Christopher M SO       
                  23.85       50.94 (50.94)   1:19.06 (1:19.06)   1:47.60 (1:47.60)
        2:11.71 (24.11)     2:38.17 (50.57)   3:06.12 (1:18.52)   3:34.28 (1:46.68)
        3:58.05 (23.77)     4:24.13 (49.85)   4:52.02 (1:17.74)   5:21.46 (1:47.18)
        5:46.39 (24.93)     6:13.96 (52.50)   6:42.20 (1:20.74)   7:10.44 (1:48.98)
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           7:33.25    7:16.03         14  
     1) McRae, Elie FR                  2) Delarede, Steve J SR           
     3) Romero, Jorge A JR              4) Bednar, Neil C SO              
                  24.26       51.13 (51.13)   1:19.40 (1:19.40)   1:47.64 (1:47.64)
        2:11.18 (23.54)     2:38.02 (50.38)   3:07.45 (1:19.81)   3:37.85 (1:50.21)
        4:01.73 (23.88)     4:28.88 (51.03)   4:56.56 (1:18.71)   5:24.66 (1:46.81)
        5:48.72 (24.06)     6:16.23 (51.57)   6:45.45 (1:20.79)   7:16.03 (1:51.37)
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  7:24.62    7:17.97         12  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F SO            2) Zimmer, Jerrod W FR            
     3) Witol, Dennis A FR              4) Coleman, Gregory M FR          
                  23.40       49.84 (49.84)   1:18.58 (1:18.58)   1:48.40 (1:48.40)
        2:12.23 (23.83)     2:39.05 (50.65)   3:07.77 (1:19.37)   3:36.75 (1:48.35)
        4:02.03 (25.28)     4:29.79 (53.04)   4:59.14 (1:22.39)   5:30.05 (1:53.30)
        5:53.53 (23.48)     6:20.69 (50.64)   6:49.06 (1:19.01)   7:17.97 (1:47.92)
 12 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     7:34.46    7:19.39         10  
     1) Verdi, Ben SO                   2) Cleare, Zarian SO              
     3) Sanzari, Greg P SR              4) Stolarski, Phil G FR           
                  25.17       52.90 (52.90)   1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.79 (1:50.79)
        2:14.87 (24.08)     2:41.67 (50.88)   3:09.99 (1:19.20)   3:39.04 (1:48.25)
        4:03.86 (24.82)     4:31.97 (52.93)   5:01.38 (1:22.34)   5:29.77 (1:50.73)
        5:54.39 (24.62)     6:21.93 (52.16)   6:50.69 (1:20.92)   7:19.39 (1:49.62)
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    8:04.05          8  
     1) Targonski, Nicholas W           2) Filanova, Zacchary C           
     3) Virgona, Thomas J               4) Pichardo, Mario                
                  25.34       53.41 (53.41)   1:22.41 (1:22.41)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)
        2:15.82 (25.09)     2:44.64 (53.91)   3:15.04 (1:24.31)   3:45.95 (1:55.22)
        4:12.77 (26.82)     4:43.71 (57.76)   5:16.41 (1:30.46)   5:48.74 (2:02.79)
        6:19.89 (31.15)   6:53.64 (1:04.90)   7:29.61 (1:40.87)   8:04.05 (2:15.31)
 14 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  8:05.17    8:09.33          6  
     1) Giovanniello, Michael JR        2) Gerard, William JR             
     3) Walpole, Ryan SO                4) Ballon, Carlos JR              
                              53.95 (53.95)                                        
            2:08.66 ( )                                                            
                                                    5:05.04 ( )                    
                                7:03.57 ( )         7:36.71 ( )         8:09.33 ( )
 15 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             8:19.02    8:25.46          4  
     1) Glasheen, Sean FR               2) Butler, Ryan FR                
     3) Faszewski, Riley FR             4) Phalon, Chad SO                
                  27.43       59.23 (59.23)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:06.94 (2:06.94)
        2:34.20 (27.26)     3:06.06 (59.12)   3:41.93 (1:34.99)   4:17.53 (2:10.59)
        4:44.61 (27.08)     5:16.30 (58.77)   5:50.91 (1:33.38)   6:24.83 (2:07.30)
        6:52.27 (27.44)     7:23.17 (58.34)   7:54.56 (1:29.73)   8:25.46 (2:00.63)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL:   4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haney, Monique C    SR Assumption-NE        5:15.34    5:07.59         20  
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)     1:30.28 (31.17)     2:01.51 (31.23)
        2:32.78 (31.27)     3:04.01 (31.23)     3:35.08 (31.07)     4:06.33 (31.25)
        4:37.16 (30.83)     5:07.59 (30.43)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitly     PACE-MR              5:15.27    5:09.93         17  
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)     1:30.65 (31.40)     2:01.69 (31.04)
        2:33.12 (31.43)     3:04.28 (31.16)     3:35.55 (31.27)     4:07.08 (31.53)
        4:39.00 (31.92)     5:09.93 (30.93)                                        
  3 Lanam, Rachel       FR Assumption-NE        5:14.54    5:13.48         16  
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.59 (31.36)     2:02.14 (31.55)
        2:33.89 (31.75)     3:05.49 (31.60)     3:37.70 (32.21)     4:10.11 (32.41)
        4:42.04 (31.93)     5:13.48 (31.44)                                        
  4 Lee, Tricia         FR Assumption-NE        5:16.97    5:15.18         15  
                  28.66       59.38 (30.72)     1:30.67 (31.29)     2:02.42 (31.75)
        2:34.45 (32.03)     3:06.66 (32.21)     3:38.92 (32.26)     4:11.33 (32.41)
        4:43.64 (32.31)     5:15.18 (31.54)                                        
  5 Hall, Samantha C    SO Saint Rose-AD        5:19.03    5:18.08         14  
                  28.35       59.23 (30.88)     1:30.99 (31.76)     2:03.44 (32.45)
        2:35.91 (32.47)     3:08.51 (32.60)     3:40.76 (32.25)     4:13.28 (32.52)
        4:46.04 (32.76)     5:18.08 (32.04)                                        
  6 Dreiss, Danielle M  FR AU-US                5:21.47    5:20.03         13  
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:33.01 (32.42)     2:05.55 (32.54)
        2:38.33 (32.78)     3:11.00 (32.67)     3:43.77 (32.77)     4:16.27 (32.50)
        4:48.83 (32.56)     5:20.03 (31.20)                                        
  7 Belanger, Jenny     FR Merrimack-NE         5:17.27    5:20.38         12  
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)     1:32.38 (31.90)     2:04.83 (32.45)
        2:37.53 (32.70)     3:10.32 (32.79)     3:43.09 (32.77)     4:15.96 (32.87)
        4:48.63 (32.67)     5:20.38 (31.75)                                        
  8 Edwards, Nadine K   JR Bentley-NE           5:18.05    5:21.29         11  
                  28.75     1:00.10 (31.35)     1:31.60 (31.50)     2:04.15 (32.55)
        2:36.59 (32.44)     3:09.65 (33.06)     3:42.65 (33.00)     4:15.84 (33.19)
        4:49.00 (33.16)     5:21.29 (32.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shea, Meag F        SR Assumption-NE        5:21.49    5:18.18          9  
                  28.91     1:00.11 (31.20)     1:31.79 (31.68)     2:03.68 (31.89)
        2:35.69 (32.01)     3:07.72 (32.03)     3:40.21 (32.49)     4:13.17 (32.96)
        4:46.10 (32.93)     5:18.18 (32.08)                                        
 10 Culkin, Kelly L     SO Bentley-NE           5:24.25    5:20.02          7  
                  28.71       59.45 (30.74)     1:30.86 (31.41)     2:02.89 (32.03)
        2:35.51 (32.62)     3:08.49 (32.98)     3:41.55 (33.06)     4:14.50 (32.95)
        4:47.87 (33.37)     5:20.02 (32.15)                                        
 11 Urciuoli, Rhiannon  SR SCSU                 5:21.74    5:23.02          6  
                  29.40     1:00.83 (31.43)     1:33.27 (32.44)     2:06.20 (32.93)
        2:39.44 (33.24)     3:12.55 (33.11)     3:45.56 (33.01)     4:18.78 (33.22)
        4:51.73 (32.95)     5:23.02 (31.29)                                        
 12 Bjerke, Amber L     SR SCSU                 5:25.97    5:23.17          5  
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.30)     2:06.02 (32.98)
        2:39.00 (32.98)     3:12.16 (33.16)     3:45.42 (33.26)     4:18.56 (33.14)
        4:51.30 (32.74)     5:23.17 (31.87)                                        
 13 Oleksak, Hannah D      PACE-MR              5:25.69    5:23.19          4  
                  29.41     1:01.14 (31.73)     1:33.76 (32.62)     2:06.58 (32.82)
        2:39.86 (33.28)     3:12.78 (32.92)     3:45.83 (33.05)     4:18.97 (33.14)
        4:51.86 (32.89)     5:23.19 (31.33)                                        
 14 Siriano, Kaitlyn M     PACE-MR              5:21.64    5:23.52          3  
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)     1:32.78 (32.19)     2:05.39 (32.61)
        2:38.54 (33.15)     3:11.72 (33.18)     3:44.98 (33.26)     4:18.16 (33.18)
        4:51.26 (33.10)     5:23.52 (32.26)                                        
 15 Salter, Caitlyn M   SR SCSU                 5:25.33    5:23.97          2  
                  29.05     1:00.85 (31.80)     1:33.33 (32.48)     2:05.99 (32.66)
        2:39.01 (33.02)     3:12.19 (33.18)     3:45.61 (33.42)     4:18.85 (33.24)
        4:52.03 (33.18)     5:23.97 (31.94)                                        
 16 Votapka, Katelyn M  SO LeMoyne-NI           5:22.57    5:24.51          1  
                  28.94     1:00.73 (31.79)     1:33.04 (32.31)     2:05.71 (32.67)
        2:38.77 (33.06)     3:12.08 (33.31)     3:45.43 (33.35)     4:18.62 (33.19)
        4:52.01 (33.39)     5:24.51 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL:   4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption-NE        5:10.71    5:14.54 q      
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:31.43 (32.01)     2:03.46 (32.03)
        2:35.42 (31.96)     3:07.26 (31.84)     3:39.19 (31.93)     4:11.31 (32.12)
        4:43.32 (32.01)     5:14.54 (31.22)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR              5:14.02    5:15.27 q      
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)     1:30.11 (31.55)     2:02.01 (31.90)
        2:34.00 (31.99)     3:06.21 (32.21)     3:38.47 (32.26)     4:10.97 (32.50)
        4:43.24 (32.27)     5:15.27 (32.03)                                        
  3 Haney, Monique C          SR Assumption-NE        5:09.62    5:15.34 q      
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)     1:32.99 (31.93)     2:05.35 (32.36)
        2:36.85 (31.50)     3:09.10 (32.25)     3:41.21 (32.11)     4:12.99 (31.78)
        4:44.25 (31.26)     5:15.34 (31.09)                                        
  4 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption-NE        5:16.77    5:16.97 q      
                  29.14     1:01.21 (32.07)     1:33.23 (32.02)     2:05.72 (32.49)
        2:38.08 (32.36)     3:10.18 (32.10)     3:42.10 (31.92)     4:14.10 (32.00)
        4:45.76 (31.66)     5:16.97 (31.21)                                        
  5 Belanger, Jenny           FR Merrimack-NE         5:30.57    5:17.27 q      
                  28.50       59.22 (30.72)     1:30.75 (31.53)     2:02.50 (31.75)
        2:34.49 (31.99)     3:06.90 (32.41)     3:39.83 (32.93)     4:12.70 (32.87)
        4:45.51 (32.81)     5:17.27 (31.76)                                        
  6 Edwards, Nadine K         JR Bentley-NE           5:28.78    5:18.05 q      
                  29.01     1:00.40 (31.39)     1:32.54 (32.14)     2:04.96 (32.42)
        2:37.46 (32.50)     3:09.78 (32.32)     3:42.24 (32.46)     4:14.28 (32.04)
        4:46.43 (32.15)     5:18.05 (31.62)                                        
  7 Hall, Samantha C          SO Saint Rose-AD        5:27.70    5:19.03 q      
                  28.44       59.14 (30.70)     1:31.11 (31.97)     2:03.38 (32.27)
        2:35.84 (32.46)     3:08.46 (32.62)     3:41.21 (32.75)     4:14.23 (33.02)
        4:46.83 (32.60)     5:19.03 (32.20)                                        
  8 Dreiss, Danielle M        FR AU-US                5:26.87    5:21.47 q      
                  28.81     1:00.73 (31.92)     1:33.21 (32.48)     2:05.78 (32.57)
        2:38.36 (32.58)     3:10.89 (32.53)     3:43.84 (32.95)     4:16.78 (32.94)
        4:50.03 (33.25)     5:21.47 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shea, Meag F              SR Assumption-NE        5:24.66    5:21.49 q      
                  29.04     1:00.59 (31.55)     1:32.96 (32.37)     2:05.30 (32.34)
        2:37.76 (32.46)     3:10.42 (32.66)     3:43.21 (32.79)     4:16.01 (32.80)
        4:48.97 (32.96)     5:21.49 (32.52)                                        
 10 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR              5:20.86    5:21.64 q      
                  29.26     1:00.83 (31.57)     1:33.20 (32.37)     2:05.75 (32.55)
        2:38.54 (32.79)     3:11.38 (32.84)     3:44.41 (33.03)     4:17.18 (32.77)
        4:50.09 (32.91)     5:21.64 (31.55)                                        
 11 Urciuoli, Rhiannon S      SR SCSU                 5:31.64    5:21.74 q      
                  29.31     1:01.08 (31.77)     1:33.40 (32.32)     2:06.05 (32.65)
        2:38.81 (32.76)     3:11.62 (32.81)     3:44.59 (32.97)     4:17.53 (32.94)
        4:50.01 (32.48)     5:21.74 (31.73)                                        
 12 Votapka, Katelyn M        SO LeMoyne-NI           5:28.87    5:22.57 q      
                  29.18     1:01.10 (31.92)     1:33.52 (32.42)     2:05.77 (32.25)
        2:38.27 (32.50)     3:11.22 (32.95)     3:44.09 (32.87)     4:17.01 (32.92)
        4:50.09 (33.08)     5:22.57 (32.48)                                        
 13 Culkin, Kelly L           SO Bentley-NE           5:32.68    5:24.25 q      
                  28.52       59.38 (30.86)     1:31.13 (31.75)     2:03.60 (32.47)
        2:36.42 (32.82)     3:09.54 (33.12)     3:42.76 (33.22)     4:16.60 (33.84)
        4:50.62 (34.02)     5:24.25 (33.63)                                        
 14 Salter, Caitlyn M         SR SCSU                 5:37.70    5:25.33 q      
                  29.24     1:01.36 (32.12)     1:34.46 (33.10)     2:08.09 (33.63)
        2:41.83 (33.74)     3:15.36 (33.53)     3:48.53 (33.17)     4:21.35 (32.82)
        4:53.69 (32.34)     5:25.33 (31.64)                                        
 15 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR              5:33.89    5:25.69 q      
                  30.69     1:03.26 (32.57)     1:36.26 (33.00)     2:09.22 (32.96)
        2:42.32 (33.10)     3:15.26 (32.94)     3:48.19 (32.93)     4:21.45 (33.26)
        4:54.17 (32.72)     5:25.69 (31.52)                                        
 16 Bjerke, Amber L           SR SCSU                 5:37.19    5:25.97 q      
                  29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.39)     2:06.20 (32.58)
        2:39.22 (33.02)     3:13.14 (33.92)     3:46.47 (33.33)     4:19.73 (33.26)
        4:52.68 (32.95)     5:25.97 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suda, Amelia M            SR Bentley-NE           5:39.99    5:29.14        
                  29.00     1:01.06 (32.06)     1:34.73 (33.67)     2:08.28 (33.55)
        2:41.89 (33.61)     3:15.38 (33.49)     3:48.87 (33.49)     4:22.41 (33.54)
        4:56.15 (33.74)     5:29.14 (32.99)                                        
 18 Keddy, McKenzie           FR Saint Rose-AD        5:36.61    5:30.50        
                  30.17     1:02.43 (32.26)     1:35.59 (33.16)     2:08.84 (33.25)
        2:42.22 (33.38)     3:15.75 (33.53)     3:48.83 (33.08)     4:22.46 (33.63)
        4:56.67 (34.21)     5:30.50 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steve, Kerry M            JR LeMoyne-NI           5:39.02    5:32.69        
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)     1:34.95 (33.38)     2:08.47 (33.52)
        2:42.21 (33.74)     3:16.22 (34.01)     3:50.19 (33.97)     4:24.62 (34.43)
        4:58.97 (34.35)     5:32.69 (33.72)                                        
 20 Kahn, Grace G             SR Saint Michael's-NE        NT    5:34.63        
                  30.51     1:03.33 (32.82)     1:36.94 (33.61)     2:10.62 (33.68)
        2:44.73 (34.11)     3:18.71 (33.98)     3:52.88 (34.17)     4:27.40 (34.52)
        5:01.59 (34.19)     5:34.63 (33.04)                                        
 21 Devoe, Ally T             SR Bentley-NE           5:47.04    5:38.32        
                  29.51     1:01.56 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.05)     2:08.16 (33.55)
        2:42.52 (34.36)     3:17.14 (34.62)     3:52.11 (34.97)     4:27.47 (35.36)
        5:03.30 (35.83)     5:38.32 (35.02)                                        
 22 Giordano, Michelle E      SO Bentley-NE           5:47.97    5:39.17        
                  29.75     1:02.26 (32.51)     1:36.24 (33.98)     2:10.85 (34.61)
        2:45.63 (34.78)     3:20.49 (34.86)     3:55.64 (35.15)     4:30.89 (35.25)
        5:05.78 (34.89)     5:39.17 (33.39)                                        
 23 McCurdy, Morgan           FR AU-US                5:49.80    5:39.96        
                  29.54     1:02.46 (32.92)     1:36.96 (34.50)     2:11.80 (34.84)
        2:46.63 (34.83)     3:20.91 (34.28)     3:56.35 (35.44)     4:31.79 (35.44)
        5:06.28 (34.49)     5:39.96 (33.68)                                        
 24 Clemmer, Kelly C          FR LeMoyne-NI           5:51.22    5:41.08        
                  30.95     1:04.15 (33.20)     1:38.33 (34.18)     2:12.77 (34.44)
        2:47.51 (34.74)     3:22.56 (35.05)     3:57.71 (35.15)     4:32.81 (35.10)
        5:07.58 (34.77)     5:41.08 (33.50)                                        
 25 Tierney, Catherine        SO Saint Michael's-NE   5:47.19    5:51.84        
                  30.45     1:04.51 (34.06)     1:39.97 (35.46)     2:16.51 (36.54)
        2:52.77 (36.26)     3:28.71 (35.94)     4:05.05 (36.34)     4:40.76 (35.71)
        5:16.92 (36.16)     5:51.84 (34.92)                                        
 26 Demace, Emily             FR AU-US                6:13.31    5:54.84        
                  31.67     1:06.14 (34.47)     1:41.42 (35.28)     2:17.50 (36.08)
        2:53.56 (36.06)     3:30.40 (36.84)     4:07.44 (37.04)     4:44.08 (36.64)
        5:20.66 (36.58)     5:54.84 (34.18)                                        
 27 Craig, Maddie A           SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:55.96    5:55.00        
                  31.86     1:06.44 (34.58)     1:42.12 (35.68)     2:18.48 (36.36)
        2:54.58 (36.10)     3:31.09 (36.51)     4:07.56 (36.47)     4:43.92 (36.36)
        5:20.28 (36.36)     5:55.00 (34.72)                                        
 28 Lydon, Erin R             JR Merrimack-NE         6:31.68    6:07.42        
                  31.90     1:07.24 (35.34)     1:43.40 (36.16)     2:20.38 (36.98)
        2:57.65 (37.27)     3:35.37 (37.72)     4:13.98 (38.61)     4:51.71 (37.73)
        5:30.12 (38.41)     6:07.42 (37.30)                                        
 29 Tusa, JoAna               JR AU-US                6:24.73    6:11.06        
                  31.74     1:07.12 (35.38)     1:43.54 (36.42)     2:20.66 (37.12)
        2:58.29 (37.63)     3:37.03 (38.74)     4:16.03 (39.00)     4:55.45 (39.42)
        5:34.02 (38.57)     6:11.06 (37.04)                                        
 30 Virgona, Nicole K            PACE-MR              6:27.24    6:15.73        
                  31.34     1:07.68 (36.34)     1:46.08 (38.40)     2:24.84 (38.76)
        3:04.02 (39.18)     3:42.87 (38.85)     4:21.78 (38.91)     5:00.45 (38.67)
        5:38.77 (38.32)     6:15.73 (36.96)                                        
 31 Doucette, Zoe             SO Saint Michael's-NE   6:25.00    6:21.46        
                  31.52     1:07.91 (36.39)     1:46.29 (38.38)     2:26.06 (39.77)
        3:06.08 (40.02)     3:46.02 (39.94)     4:25.83 (39.81)     5:06.05 (40.22)
        5:45.08 (39.03)     6:21.46 (36.38)                                        
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            JR Assumption-NE        5:28.29   X5:24.89        
                  30.14     1:02.57 (32.43)     1:35.54 (32.97)     2:08.54 (33.00)
        2:41.77 (33.23)     3:14.76 (32.99)     3:47.48 (32.72)     4:20.50 (33.02)
        4:53.37 (32.87)     5:24.89 (31.52)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption-NE        5:25.83   X5:25.86        
                  29.86     1:02.25 (32.39)     1:34.53 (32.28)     2:06.89 (32.36)
        2:39.70 (32.81)     3:12.75 (33.05)     3:46.64 (33.89)     4:20.21 (33.57)
        4:53.35 (33.14)     5:25.86 (32.51)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:36.01    2/4/2011 Matt J Sorena, SCSU                        
        POOL:   4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swanepoel, Dylan T  FR SCSU                 4:48.06    4:38.16         20  
                  25.23       52.62 (27.39)     1:20.67 (28.05)     1:49.06 (28.39)
        2:17.30 (28.24)     2:46.02 (28.72)     3:14.59 (28.57)     3:43.10 (28.51)
        4:11.40 (28.30)     4:38.16 (26.76)                                        
  2 Karl, Owen M        SO Bentley-NE           4:43.16    4:40.73         17  
                  25.01       51.70 (26.69)     1:19.11 (27.41)     1:47.46 (28.35)
        2:15.79 (28.33)     2:44.32 (28.53)     3:13.42 (29.10)     3:42.45 (29.03)
        4:11.54 (29.09)     4:40.73 (29.19)                                        
  3 Buff, Timothy L     FR LeMoyne-NI           4:46.27    4:44.29         16  
                  25.61       53.16 (27.55)     1:21.31 (28.15)     1:50.05 (28.74)
        2:19.17 (29.12)     2:48.58 (29.41)     3:18.30 (29.72)     3:47.68 (29.38)
        4:16.49 (28.81)     4:44.29 (27.80)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kyle        SR Saint Rose-AD        4:47.47    4:45.82         15  
                  24.45       51.01 (26.56)     1:18.76 (27.75)     1:47.38 (28.62)
        2:16.08 (28.70)     2:45.22 (29.14)     3:14.98 (29.76)     3:45.58 (30.60)
        4:16.54 (30.96)     4:45.82 (29.28)                                        
  5 Gallup, Dan C       JR SCSU                 4:50.94    4:47.62         14  
                  25.84       53.41 (27.57)     1:21.67 (28.26)     1:50.49 (28.82)
        2:19.29 (28.80)     2:48.62 (29.33)     3:18.00 (29.38)     3:47.86 (29.86)
        4:17.74 (29.88)     4:47.62 (29.88)                                        
  6 Polaco, Joseph M    SR SCSU                 4:51.07    4:47.68         13  
                  25.65       54.29 (28.64)     1:23.69 (29.40)     1:53.32 (29.63)
        2:22.84 (29.52)     2:52.51 (29.67)     3:22.19 (29.68)     3:51.14 (28.95)
        4:19.73 (28.59)     4:47.68 (27.95)                                        
  7 Loschiavo, Jacob P  SR SCSU                 4:50.57    4:50.37         12  
                  25.37       53.51 (28.14)     1:22.48 (28.97)     1:52.43 (29.95)
        2:22.40 (29.97)     2:52.40 (30.00)     3:22.38 (29.98)     3:51.98 (29.60)
        4:21.42 (29.44)     4:50.37 (28.95)                                        
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin   SO Bentley-NE           4:51.08    4:52.41         11  
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)     1:22.46 (28.63)     1:51.92 (29.46)
        2:21.52 (29.60)     2:51.13 (29.61)     3:21.29 (30.16)     3:51.22 (29.93)
        4:21.46 (30.24)     4:52.41 (30.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Davis L     FR Bentley-NE           4:51.97    4:47.57          9  
                  24.98       52.67 (27.69)     1:21.66 (28.99)     1:50.99 (29.33)
        2:20.49 (29.50)     2:50.14 (29.65)     3:20.25 (30.11)     3:49.65 (29.40)
        4:18.89 (29.24)     4:47.57 (28.68)                                        
 10 Gregg, Jordan W     SO Saint Rose-AD        4:52.01    4:50.86          7  
                  25.32       52.94 (27.62)     1:21.97 (29.03)     1:51.82 (29.85)
        2:21.57 (29.75)     2:52.10 (30.53)     3:22.13 (30.03)     3:52.50 (30.37)
        4:22.01 (29.51)     4:50.86 (28.85)                                        
 11 Romero, Jorge A     JR Saint Rose-AD        4:57.22    4:52.71          6  
                  25.74       53.87 (28.13)     1:22.77 (28.90)     1:52.37 (29.60)
        2:22.46 (30.09)     2:52.60 (30.14)     3:22.89 (30.29)     3:53.00 (30.11)
        4:23.11 (30.11)     4:52.71 (29.60)                                        
 12 McMahon, Austin J   JR SCSU                 5:00.00    4:53.76          5  
                  26.21       54.49 (28.28)     1:23.67 (29.18)     1:53.22 (29.55)
        2:23.23 (30.01)     2:53.82 (30.59)     3:24.20 (30.38)     3:54.79 (30.59)
        4:24.55 (29.76)     4:53.76 (29.21)                                        
 13 Carey, C.J.         SO LeMoyne-NI           4:55.71    4:54.98          4  
                  25.12       53.04 (27.92)     1:21.81 (28.77)     1:51.34 (29.53)
        2:21.53 (30.19)     2:52.22 (30.69)     3:23.33 (31.11)     3:54.55 (31.22)
        4:24.82 (30.27)     4:54.98 (30.16)                                        
 14 Targonski, Nichola     PACE-MR              4:57.18    4:58.77          3  
                  26.54       55.58 (29.04)     1:25.53 (29.95)     1:55.90 (30.37)
        2:26.39 (30.49)     2:57.04 (30.65)     3:27.28 (30.24)     3:57.85 (30.57)
        4:28.42 (30.57)     4:58.77 (30.35)                                        
 15 Zimmer, Jerrod W    FR Bentley-NE           5:00.91    4:59.21          2  
                  25.94       54.46 (28.52)     1:23.85 (29.39)     1:53.90 (30.05)
        2:24.61 (30.71)     2:56.11 (31.50)     3:27.33 (31.22)     3:58.57 (31.24)
        4:29.49 (30.92)     4:59.21 (29.72)                                        
 16 Agen, Connor W      SR LeMoyne-NI           5:01.39    5:03.98          1  
                  26.67       56.04 (29.37)     1:26.16 (30.12)     1:56.66 (30.50)
        2:27.38 (30.72)     2:58.49 (31.11)     3:29.77 (31.28)     4:01.44 (31.67)
        4:33.05 (31.61)     5:03.98 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:36.01    2/4/2011 Matt J Sorena, SCSU                        
        POOL:   4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE           4:53.97    4:43.16 q      
                  25.43       52.58 (27.15)     1:20.12 (27.54)     1:48.31 (28.19)
        2:16.67 (28.36)     2:45.46 (28.79)     3:14.43 (28.97)     3:43.89 (29.46)
        4:13.92 (30.03)     4:43.16 (29.24)                                        
  2 Buff, Timothy L           FR LeMoyne-NI           4:55.49    4:46.27 q      
                  26.07       54.11 (28.04)     1:22.68 (28.57)     1:51.28 (28.60)
        2:20.32 (29.04)     2:49.55 (29.23)     3:18.94 (29.39)     3:48.17 (29.23)
        4:17.79 (29.62)     4:46.27 (28.48)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle              SR Saint Rose-AD        4:55.22    4:47.47 q      
                  25.05       52.80 (27.75)     1:21.20 (28.40)     1:50.32 (29.12)
        2:19.47 (29.15)     2:48.89 (29.42)     3:18.58 (29.69)     3:48.57 (29.99)
        4:18.61 (30.04)     4:47.47 (28.86)                                        
  4 Swanepoel, Dylan T        FR SCSU                 4:45.30    4:48.06 q      
                  25.48       53.52 (28.04)     1:22.39 (28.87)     1:51.73 (29.34)
        2:20.90 (29.17)     2:50.22 (29.32)     3:20.25 (30.03)     3:50.47 (30.22)
        4:20.08 (29.61)     4:48.06 (27.98)                                        
  5 Geist, Louis G            SO SCSU                 4:42.99    4:50.07 q      
                  25.65       53.69 (28.04)     1:21.86 (28.17)     1:51.30 (29.44)
        2:20.95 (29.65)     2:51.24 (30.29)     3:21.49 (30.25)     3:51.56 (30.07)
        4:21.24 (29.68)     4:50.07 (28.83)                                        
  6 Loschiavo, Jacob P        SR SCSU                 5:10.09    4:50.57 q      
                  25.57       54.08 (28.51)     1:23.35 (29.27)     1:53.04 (29.69)
        2:22.36 (29.32)     2:51.63 (29.27)     3:21.21 (29.58)     3:51.11 (29.90)
        4:21.36 (30.25)     4:50.57 (29.21)                                        
  7 Gallup, Dan C             JR SCSU                 4:54.01    4:50.94 q      
                  25.92       53.96 (28.04)     1:22.78 (28.82)     1:52.07 (29.29)
        2:21.54 (29.47)     2:51.32 (29.78)     3:21.33 (30.01)     3:51.32 (29.99)
        4:21.46 (30.14)     4:50.94 (29.48)                                        
  8 Polaco, Joseph M          SR SCSU                 4:58.44    4:51.07 q      
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)     1:23.47 (29.09)     1:52.92 (29.45)
        2:22.47 (29.55)     2:52.17 (29.70)     3:21.64 (29.47)     3:51.39 (29.75)
        4:21.53 (30.14)     4:51.07 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE           5:09.49    4:51.08 q      
                  25.41       53.65 (28.24)     1:22.41 (28.76)     1:51.87 (29.46)
        2:21.60 (29.73)     2:51.27 (29.67)     3:20.82 (29.55)     3:50.61 (29.79)
        4:21.02 (30.41)     4:51.08 (30.06)                                        
 10 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE           4:56.05    4:51.97 q      
                  26.04       54.37 (28.33)     1:23.80 (29.43)     1:53.34 (29.54)
        2:23.12 (29.78)     2:53.12 (30.00)     3:23.38 (30.26)     3:53.13 (29.75)
        4:22.95 (29.82)     4:51.97 (29.02)                                        
 11 Gregg, Jordan W           SO Saint Rose-AD        5:09.68    4:52.01 q      
                  26.01       55.14 (29.13)     1:23.94 (28.80)     1:54.11 (30.17)
        2:24.95 (30.84)     2:55.05 (30.10)     3:25.16 (30.11)     3:55.17 (30.01)
        4:24.27 (29.10)     4:52.01 (27.74)                                        
 12 Carey, C.J.               SO LeMoyne-NI           5:00.51    4:55.71 q      
                  25.48       53.74 (28.26)     1:23.02 (29.28)     1:52.98 (29.96)
        2:22.95 (29.97)     2:52.98 (30.03)     3:23.43 (30.45)     3:54.25 (30.82)
        4:25.58 (31.33)     4:55.71 (30.13)                                        
 13 Targonski, Nicholas W        PACE-MR              5:05.79    4:57.18 q      
                  26.07       54.87 (28.80)     1:24.02 (29.15)     1:53.39 (29.37)
        2:23.27 (29.88)     2:53.54 (30.27)     3:24.18 (30.64)     3:55.21 (31.03)
        4:26.39 (31.18)     4:57.18 (30.79)                                        
 14 Romero, Jorge A           JR Saint Rose-AD        5:06.73    4:57.22 q      
                  25.81       54.51 (28.70)     1:24.03 (29.52)     1:54.21 (30.18)
        2:24.58 (30.37)     2:55.45 (30.87)     3:26.28 (30.83)     3:56.85 (30.57)
        4:27.15 (30.30)     4:57.22 (30.07)                                        
 15 McMahon, Austin J         JR SCSU                 5:06.93    5:00.00 q      
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)     1:23.91 (28.94)     1:53.56 (29.65)
        2:23.51 (29.95)     2:53.92 (30.41)     3:25.08 (31.16)     3:56.82 (31.74)
        4:28.86 (32.04)     5:00.00 (31.14)                                        
 16 Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE           5:20.39    5:00.91 q      
                  26.56       56.35 (29.79)     1:26.74 (30.39)     1:58.23 (31.49)
        2:29.08 (30.85)     3:00.08 (31.00)     3:30.66 (30.58)     4:01.44 (30.78)
        4:31.48 (30.04)     5:00.91 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agen, Connor W            SR LeMoyne-NI           5:04.92    5:01.39        
                  26.54       55.68 (29.14)     1:25.51 (29.83)     1:55.51 (30.00)
        2:26.01 (30.50)     2:56.68 (30.67)     3:27.90 (31.22)     3:59.41 (31.51)
        4:30.92 (31.51)     5:01.39 (30.47)                                        
 18 Sutherlund, Andrew        SR Saint Rose-AD        5:15.19    5:03.34        
                  26.88       56.61 (29.73)     1:27.22 (30.61)     1:58.72 (31.50)
        2:30.15 (31.43)     3:01.20 (31.05)     3:32.20 (31.00)     4:02.86 (30.66)
        4:33.43 (30.57)     5:03.34 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Theophilidis, Gerry       FR AU-US                5:20.85    5:07.34        
                  25.99       54.49 (28.50)     1:24.36 (29.87)     1:55.73 (31.37)
        2:27.67 (31.94)     2:59.88 (32.21)     3:32.33 (32.45)     4:04.55 (32.22)
        4:36.47 (31.92)     5:07.34 (30.87)                                        
 20 Cicalese, Ed L            SR Saint Rose-AD        5:20.85    5:13.87        
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)     1:27.27 (30.60)     1:58.87 (31.60)
        2:31.21 (32.34)     3:03.83 (32.62)     3:36.46 (32.63)     4:09.12 (32.66)
        4:41.90 (32.78)     5:13.87 (31.97)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Michael     JR AU-US                5:19.71    5:21.19        
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)     1:31.37 (32.02)     2:03.60 (32.23)
        2:36.25 (32.65)     3:09.15 (32.90)     3:42.17 (33.02)     4:15.45 (33.28)
        4:48.69 (33.24)     5:21.19 (32.50)                                        
 22 Gerard, William           JR AU-US                5:32.31    5:24.34        
                  28.24     1:00.22 (31.98)     1:32.87 (32.65)     2:05.90 (33.03)
        2:39.21 (33.31)     3:12.19 (32.98)     3:45.30 (33.11)     4:19.08 (33.78)
        4:52.64 (33.56)     5:24.34 (31.70)                                        
 23 Phalon, Chad              SO Saint Michael's-NE   5:27.91    5:27.47        
                  28.44       59.79 (31.35)     1:32.65 (32.86)     2:06.10 (33.45)
        2:39.77 (33.67)     3:13.77 (34.00)     3:47.75 (33.98)     4:21.65 (33.90)
        4:55.28 (33.63)     5:27.47 (32.19)                                        
 24 Faszewski, Riley          FR Saint Michael's-NE   5:41.81    5:43.12        
                  29.72     1:03.10 (33.38)     1:38.28 (35.18)     2:13.50 (35.22)
        2:48.83 (35.33)     3:23.90 (35.07)     3:59.05 (35.15)     4:34.53 (35.48)
        5:09.54 (35.01)     5:43.12 (33.58)                                        
 25 Butler, Ryan              FR Saint Michael's-NE   5:55.75    5:52.18        
                  30.13     1:03.96 (33.83)     1:39.19 (35.23)     2:14.49 (35.30)
        2:50.52 (36.03)     3:26.88 (36.36)     4:03.10 (36.22)     4:40.20 (37.10)
        5:16.95 (36.75)     5:52.18 (35.23)                                        
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         JR SCSU                 5:10.48   X4:53.16        
                  26.28       55.46 (29.18)     1:25.30 (29.84)     1:55.21 (29.91)
        2:25.35 (30.14)     2:55.38 (30.03)     3:25.25 (29.87)     3:55.62 (30.37)
        4:24.94 (29.32)     4:53.16 (28.22)                                        
 -- Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE           5:20.34   X4:59.29        
                  25.73       54.66 (28.93)     1:24.76 (30.10)     1:55.92 (31.16)
        2:26.60 (30.68)     2:57.89 (31.29)     3:29.07 (31.18)     3:59.92 (30.85)
        4:30.89 (30.97)     4:59.29 (28.40)                                        
 -- Blade, Nick E             SO SCSU                 5:06.35   X5:01.74        
                  26.93       56.10 (29.17)     1:26.03 (29.93)     1:56.83 (30.80)
        2:27.58 (30.75)     2:58.29 (30.71)     3:29.37 (31.08)     4:00.18 (30.81)
        4:31.49 (31.31)     5:01.74 (30.25)                                        
 -- Polaco, Alexander W       JR SCSU                 5:19.00   X5:04.08        
                  26.61       56.41 (29.80)     1:26.87 (30.46)     1:58.20 (31.33)
        2:29.51 (31.31)     3:00.51 (31.00)     3:31.61 (31.10)     4:03.20 (31.59)
        4:34.66 (31.46)     5:04.08 (29.42)                                        
 -- Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE           5:19.16   X5:06.19        
                  26.45       55.62 (29.17)     1:26.13 (30.51)     1:56.97 (30.84)
        2:28.24 (31.27)     2:59.82 (31.58)     3:31.40 (31.58)     4:03.46 (32.06)
        4:35.57 (32.11)     5:06.19 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL:   2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le, Amanda D        SR Bentley-NE           2:12.52    2:09.07         20  
                  28.09     1:00.37 (32.28)     1:37.85 (37.48)     2:09.07 (31.22)
  2 Pernsteiner, Megan  SO Bentley-NE           2:11.77    2:10.24         17  
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:39.57 (38.87)     2:10.24 (30.67)
  3 Reinhardt, Olivia      Saint Rose-AD        2:11.63    2:10.29         16  
                  27.77     1:01.23 (33.46)     1:39.28 (38.05)     2:10.29 (31.01)
  4 Hess, Elizabeth R   SR SCSU                 2:11.98    2:11.64         15  
                  28.42     1:03.16 (34.74)     1:39.73 (36.57)     2:11.64 (31.91)
  5 Weber, Victoria R   SO Assumption-NE        2:12.80    2:12.09         14  
                  27.82     1:00.66 (32.84)     1:40.96 (40.30)     2:12.09 (31.13)
  6 Smolensky, Rachel   JR SCSU                 2:13.34    2:12.45         13  
                  28.34     1:00.30 (31.96)     1:42.31 (42.01)     2:12.45 (30.14)
  7 Lavery, Christina   SO SCSU                 2:14.29    2:12.82         12  
                  29.22     1:03.76 (34.54)     1:41.96 (38.20)     2:12.82 (30.86)
  8 Fournier, Catherin  FR Saint Rose-AD        2:13.57    2:14.50         11  
                  28.80     1:02.93 (34.13)     1:42.64 (39.71)     2:14.50 (31.86)
B - Final
  9 Burke, Jill         SR Assumption-NE        2:15.31    2:13.95          9  
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)     1:42.88 (40.25)     2:13.95 (31.07)
 10 Quirk, Maureen E    SR Assumption-NE        2:15.62    2:14.39          7  
                  28.40     1:02.35 (33.95)     1:44.03 (41.68)     2:14.39 (30.36)
 11 Eckles, Carly M     SR Assumption-NE        2:14.41    2:14.51          6  
                  29.03     1:01.21 (32.18)     1:43.14 (41.93)     2:14.51 (31.37)
 12 Walsh, Shannon      FR Saint Rose-AD        2:17.03    2:16.10          5  
                  29.17     1:05.36 (36.19)     1:43.97 (38.61)     2:16.10 (32.13)
 13 Scorzelli, Allie K  SR LeMoyne-NI           2:15.97    2:16.14          4  
                  29.06     1:04.27 (35.21)     1:44.16 (39.89)     2:16.14 (31.98)
 14 Terzano, Gabrielle  JR AU-US                2:17.29    2:17.93          3  
                  30.02     1:04.35 (34.33)     1:46.12 (41.77)     2:17.93 (31.81)
 15 Wisniewski, Becky   JR Saint Rose-AD        2:18.53    2:17.97          2  
                  31.13     1:05.27 (34.14)     1:46.32 (41.05)     2:17.97 (31.65)
 16 Schlenker, Laura A  FR Bentley-NE           2:18.33    2:19.24          1  
                  31.15     1:05.28 (34.13)     1:47.22 (41.94)     2:19.24 (32.02)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL:   2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia            Saint Rose-AD        2:16.64    2:11.63 q      
                  27.96     1:02.41 (34.45)     1:40.42 (38.01)     2:11.63 (31.21)
  2 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE           2:18.55    2:11.77 q      
                  29.06     1:00.87 (31.81)     1:40.20 (39.33)     2:11.77 (31.57)
  3 Hess, Elizabeth R         SR SCSU                 2:17.60    2:11.98 q      
                  28.91     1:04.70 (35.79)     1:40.99 (36.29)     2:11.98 (30.99)
  4 Le, Amanda D              SR Bentley-NE           2:15.03    2:12.52 q      
                  28.20     1:01.72 (33.52)     1:40.37 (38.65)     2:12.52 (32.15)
  5 Weber, Victoria R         SO Assumption-NE        2:14.76    2:12.80 q      
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)     1:40.26 (39.96)     2:12.80 (32.54)
  6 Smolensky, Rachel E       JR SCSU                 2:21.90    2:13.34 q      
                  28.36     1:00.28 (31.92)     1:42.40 (42.12)     2:13.34 (30.94)
  7 Fournier, Catherine       FR Saint Rose-AD        2:19.90    2:13.57 q      
                  29.23     1:03.25 (34.02)     1:42.12 (38.87)     2:13.57 (31.45)
  8 Lavery, Christina E       SO SCSU                 2:18.45    2:14.29 q      
                  29.50     1:04.76 (35.26)     1:42.73 (37.97)     2:14.29 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eckles, Carly M           SR Assumption-NE        2:16.17    2:14.41 q      
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)     1:42.35 (41.71)     2:14.41 (32.06)
 10 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption-NE        2:15.05    2:15.31 q      
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:43.27 (40.30)     2:15.31 (32.04)
 11 Quirk, Maureen E          SR Assumption-NE        2:16.29    2:15.62 q      
                  28.57     1:02.86 (34.29)     1:44.95 (42.09)     2:15.62 (30.67)
 12 Scorzelli, Allie K        SR LeMoyne-NI           2:16.44    2:15.97 q      
                  29.36     1:03.98 (34.62)     1:43.88 (39.90)     2:15.97 (32.09)
 13 Walsh, Shannon            FR Saint Rose-AD        2:22.99    2:17.03 q      
                  29.21     1:05.06 (35.85)     1:44.29 (39.23)     2:17.03 (32.74)
 14 Terzano, Gabrielle        JR AU-US                2:19.37    2:17.29 q      
                  29.14     1:02.85 (33.71)     1:44.71 (41.86)     2:17.29 (32.58)
 15 Schlenker, Laura A        FR Bentley-NE           2:26.89    2:18.33 q      
                  30.85     1:05.37 (34.52)     1:45.97 (40.60)     2:18.33 (32.36)
 16 Wisniewski, Becky         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:22.25    2:18.53 q      
                  30.75     1:05.12 (34.37)     1:46.49 (41.37)     2:18.53 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE           2:23.20    2:18.77        
                  31.76     1:08.06 (36.30)     1:46.08 (38.02)     2:18.77 (32.69)
 18 Flynn, Caroline A         SO Assumption-NE        2:18.48    2:19.75        
                  30.21     1:03.75 (33.54)     1:46.32 (42.57)     2:19.75 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLynch, Arianna B        JR Assumption-NE        2:20.65    2:20.86        
                  30.20     1:06.66 (36.46)     1:47.74 (41.08)     2:20.86 (33.12)
 20 Garry, Rachel             JR AU-US                2:31.01    2:26.28        
                  31.18     1:09.06 (37.88)     1:52.45 (43.39)     2:26.28 (33.83)
 21 Vanella, Laura N          FR AU-US                2:21.49    2:30.18        
                  31.11     1:10.03 (38.92)     1:54.50 (44.47)     2:30.18 (35.68)
 22 Wheaton, Lauren           FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:34.96    2:31.99        
                  32.83     1:14.12 (41.29)     1:57.04 (42.92)     2:31.99 (34.95)
 23 Caher, Erin M             SR Bentley-NE           2:38.83    2:32.17        
                  34.05     1:13.25 (39.20)     1:56.00 (42.75)     2:32.17 (36.17)
 24 Franklin, Lucille         SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:32.83    2:32.42        
                  32.66     1:09.71 (37.05)     1:57.20 (47.49)     2:32.42 (35.22)
 25 Moss, Bridgette L         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:38.71    2:35.50        
                  34.31     1:15.65 (41.34)     2:00.11 (44.46)     2:35.50 (35.39)
 26 Connors, Jill             SR Saint Michael's-NE   2:38.71    2:39.34        
                  33.29     1:16.68 (43.39)     2:00.86 (44.18)     2:39.34 (38.48)
 -- Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption-NE        2:18.68   X2:19.38        
                  30.09     1:06.02 (35.93)     1:45.67 (39.65)     2:19.38 (33.71)
 -- Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption-NE        2:15.82   X2:19.99        
                  28.78     1:04.02 (35.24)     1:45.18 (41.16)     2:19.99 (34.81)
 -- Schofield, Caitlin J      SO Assumption-NE        2:25.85   X2:20.35        
                  29.69     1:04.32 (34.63)     1:45.58 (41.26)     2:20.35 (34.77)
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     JR Assumption-NE        2:24.20   X2:24.81        
                  31.46     1:07.81 (36.35)     1:51.07 (43.26)     2:24.81 (33.74)
 -- Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE           2:32.95   X2:31.79        
                  32.65     1:12.91 (40.26)     1:57.38 (44.47)     2:31.79 (34.41)
 -- Ptaszynski, Maggie M      SO Assumption-NE        2:23.21        XDQ        
                  29.81     1:08.59 (38.78)     1:51.48 (42.89)          DQ (34.67)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL:   1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akay, Dogus            PACE-MR              1:56.01    1:52.61         20  
                  24.69       53.72 (29.03)     1:26.06 (32.34)     1:52.61 (26.55)
  2 Berg, Christian N   FR SCSU                 1:57.10    1:54.55         17  
                  25.04       52.88 (27.84)     1:28.51 (35.63)     1:54.55 (26.04)
  3 Elliot, Dan R       JR SCSU                 1:56.15    1:54.63         16  
                  24.25       53.66 (29.41)     1:27.55 (33.89)     1:54.63 (27.08)
  4 Curtin, Christophe  SO SCSU                 1:57.94    1:55.57         15  
                  24.90       54.54 (29.64)     1:27.89 (33.35)     1:55.57 (27.68)
  5 Wilson, Timothy W   SO Saint Rose-AD        1:57.51    1:56.88         14  
                  24.71       54.48 (29.77)     1:29.37 (34.89)     1:56.88 (27.51)
  6 Liulakis, Alex M    SO Bentley-NE           1:59.30    1:57.90         13  
                  24.91       55.30 (30.39)     1:30.54 (35.24)     1:57.90 (27.36)
  7 Castillo, Oscar G   SR SCSU                 1:59.64    1:59.37         12  
                  24.76       54.77 (30.01)     1:30.19 (35.42)     1:59.37 (29.18)
  8 Tarbrake, Daniel F  SO LeMoyne-NI           1:57.97    1:59.45         11  
                  24.36       54.65 (30.29)     1:31.21 (36.56)     1:59.45 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Slayton, Derek R       PACE-MR              1:59.96    1:55.11          9  
                  25.28       54.91 (29.63)     1:26.75 (31.84)     1:55.11 (28.36)
 10 Kolodko, Kristoff      PACE-MR              2:00.06    1:58.15          7  
                  26.04       56.28 (30.24)     1:30.44 (34.16)     1:58.15 (27.71)
 11 McRae, Elie         FR Saint Rose-AD        1:59.68    1:59.81          6  
                  24.25       55.45 (31.20)     1:29.99 (34.54)     1:59.81 (29.82)
 12 Mosconi, Chris D    SO LeMoyne-NI           2:00.67    2:00.57          5  
                  26.13       57.71 (31.58)     1:31.41 (33.70)     2:00.57 (29.16)
 13 Coleman, Gregory M  FR Bentley-NE           2:01.99    2:00.93          4  
                  25.72       57.37 (31.65)     1:33.95 (36.58)     2:00.93 (26.98)
 14 Belanger, Peter B   SR Bentley-NE           2:00.13    2:01.12          3  
                  24.94       56.27 (31.33)     1:31.85 (35.58)     2:01.12 (29.27)
 15 Mulvey-Hudson, Con  JR Bentley-NE           2:01.97    2:01.72          2  
                  25.72       57.26 (31.54)     1:32.22 (34.96)     2:01.72 (29.50)
 16 Witty, Josh T       JR Bentley-NE           2:02.17    2:03.75          1  
                  26.17       54.63 (28.46)     1:33.94 (39.31)     2:03.75 (29.81)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL:   1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akay, Dogus                  PACE-MR              1:57.71    1:56.01 q      
                  24.74       53.84 (29.10)     1:27.46 (33.62)     1:56.01 (28.55)
  2 Elliot, Dan R             JR SCSU                 2:03.30    1:56.15 q      
                  24.39       54.01 (29.62)     1:28.28 (34.27)     1:56.15 (27.87)
  3 Berg, Christian N         FR SCSU                 2:01.70    1:57.10 q      
                  25.03       53.29 (28.26)     1:30.30 (37.01)     1:57.10 (26.80)
  4 Wilson, Timothy W         SO Saint Rose-AD        2:02.38    1:57.51 q      
                  25.11       54.07 (28.96)     1:30.65 (36.58)     1:57.51 (26.86)
  5 Curtin, Christopher M     SO SCSU                 2:02.02    1:57.94 q      
                  24.64       53.62 (28.98)     1:28.43 (34.81)     1:57.94 (29.51)
  6 Tarbrake, Daniel F        SO LeMoyne-NI           2:00.69    1:57.97 q      
                  24.40       53.81 (29.41)     1:29.20 (35.39)     1:57.97 (28.77)
  7 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE           2:06.20    1:59.30 q      
                  24.69       54.78 (30.09)     1:30.78 (36.00)     1:59.30 (28.52)
  8 Castillo, Oscar G         SR SCSU                 2:01.34    1:59.64 q      
                  25.41       55.55 (30.14)     1:31.12 (35.57)     1:59.64 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McRae, Elie               FR Saint Rose-AD        2:01.01    1:59.68 q      
                  24.66       56.40 (31.74)     1:30.40 (34.00)     1:59.68 (29.28)
 10 Slayton, Derek R             PACE-MR              1:58.90    1:59.96 q      
                  24.73       54.98 (30.25)     1:29.33 (34.35)     1:59.96 (30.63)
 11 Kolodko, Kristoff V          PACE-MR              1:59.45    2:00.06 q      
                  26.52       56.43 (29.91)     1:31.29 (34.86)     2:00.06 (28.77)
 12 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE           2:09.64    2:00.13 q      
                  24.32       55.58 (31.26)     1:31.06 (35.48)     2:00.13 (29.07)
 13 Mosconi, Chris D          SO LeMoyne-NI           2:04.65    2:00.67 q      
                  25.48       56.84 (31.36)     1:30.89 (34.05)     2:00.67 (29.78)
 14 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   JR Bentley-NE           2:12.66    2:01.97 q      
                  25.47       56.37 (30.90)     1:31.80 (35.43)     2:01.97 (30.17)
 15 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE           2:04.44    2:01.99 q      
                  25.34       56.75 (31.41)     1:33.99 (37.24)     2:01.99 (28.00)
 16 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE           2:09.08    2:02.17 q      
                  25.72       54.18 (28.46)     1:33.05 (38.87)     2:02.17 (29.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delarede, Steve J         SR Saint Rose-AD        2:07.19    2:02.42        
                  24.90       56.49 (31.59)     1:31.79 (35.30)     2:02.42 (30.63)
 18 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE           2:04.85    2:03.18        
                  26.23       57.15 (30.92)     1:33.13 (35.98)     2:03.18 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zummo, Jimmy R            SR SCSU                 2:10.27    2:04.50        
                  25.60       59.23 (33.63)     1:34.28 (35.05)     2:04.50 (30.22)
 20 Stolarski, Phil G         FR LeMoyne-NI           2:14.40    2:05.90        
                  26.73     1:00.01 (33.28)     1:36.50 (36.49)     2:05.90 (29.40)
 21 Paluso, Nathan            JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:11.71    2:06.98        
                  27.76       59.75 (31.99)     1:36.92 (37.17)     2:06.98 (30.06)
 22 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE           2:18.93    2:08.56        
                  26.42       57.37 (30.95)     1:38.44 (41.07)     2:08.56 (30.12)
 23 Walsh, Kevin W            JR Saint Rose-AD        2:12.81    2:08.66        
                  27.84       59.68 (31.84)     1:36.79 (37.11)     2:08.66 (31.87)
 24 Thirkell, Cameron         FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:13.20    2:11.81        
                  26.98     1:00.25 (33.27)     1:40.39 (40.14)     2:11.81 (31.42)
 25 Boudreau, Seth            FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:16.40    2:16.05        
                  27.71     1:01.17 (33.46)     1:42.95 (41.78)     2:16.05 (33.10)
 26 Ballon, Carlos            JR AU-US                2:16.86    2:19.36        
                  28.28     1:02.09 (33.81)     1:46.07 (43.98)     2:19.36 (33.29)
 27 Grippo, Joseph            FR AU-US                2:22.78    2:23.89        
                  29.50     1:07.92 (38.42)     1:48.85 (40.93)     2:23.89 (35.04)
 -- Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE           2:32.47         X         
 -- Errico, Domenick R        SR SCSU                 2:11.41   X2:02.26        
                  25.62       54.57 (28.95)     1:33.01 (38.44)     2:02.26 (29.25)
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE           2:27.11   X2:14.46        
                  27.60     1:03.23 (35.63)     1:42.46 (39.23)     2:14.46 (32.00)
 -- Demirs, Matthew D         SO SCSU                 2:12.85        XDQ        
                  28.02     1:00.54 (32.52)     1:36.70 (36.16)          DQ (31.68)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   24.22        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL:   23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn N       PACE-MR                24.58      24.17         20  
  2 Pleban, Anna M      SR SCSU                   24.63      24.31         17  
  3 Prayson, Elise M    JR Assumption-NE          25.08      24.65         16  
  4 Krajcik, Katie G    FR SCSU                   25.12      24.66         15  
  5 McGahie, Kaitlin A  FR Bentley-NE             24.75      24.78         14  
  6 Gajewski, Libby     FR Assumption-NE          24.90      25.01         13  
  7 Chocianowski, Alex     PACE-MR                25.18      25.23         12  
  8 Mullowney, Julie A  SR Saint Michael's-NE     25.09      25.36         11  
B - Final
  9 Beckford, Kiersten  JR Saint Rose-AD          25.22      24.98          9  
 10 Medeiros, Katherin  JR Assumption-NE          25.25      25.09          7  
 11 Harney, Kate M      SR AU-US                  25.72      25.49          6  
 12 Ferris, Rachel M    SO Assumption-NE          25.54      25.51          5  
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A  SO Bentley-NE             25.62      25.67          4  
 14 Kraft, Kelsey N     SR Saint Rose-AD          25.59      25.75          3  
 15 Hellstern, Daniell  JR Bentley-NE             25.70      25.91          2  
 16 Ray, Katelyn P      FR SCSU                   25.76      25.94          1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   24.22        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL:   23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn N             PACE-MR                25.60      24.58 q      
  2 Pleban, Anna M            SR SCSU                   24.76      24.63 q      
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        FR Bentley-NE             25.48      24.75 q      
  4 Gajewski, Libby           FR Assumption-NE          25.15      24.90 q      
  5 Prayson, Elise M          JR Assumption-NE          24.98      25.08 q      
  6 Mullowney, Julie A        SR Saint Michael's-NE     25.78      25.09 q      
  7 Krajcik, Katie G          FR SCSU                   25.53      25.12 q      
  8 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                26.10      25.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beckford, Kiersten B      JR Saint Rose-AD          26.01      25.22 q      
 10 Medeiros, Katherine E     JR Assumption-NE          25.20      25.25 q      
 11 Ferris, Rachel M          SO Assumption-NE          25.56      25.54 q      
 12 Kraft, Kelsey N           SR Saint Rose-AD          27.15      25.59 q      
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE             26.10      25.62 q      
 14 Hellstern, Danielle K     JR Bentley-NE             27.10      25.70 q      
 15 Harney, Kate M            SR AU-US                  26.46      25.72 q      
 16 Ray, Katelyn P            FR SCSU                   26.98      25.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leombruno, Rachel         FR Saint Rose-AD          27.15      25.96        
 18 Hellstern, Nicole A       FR Bentley-NE             26.50      26.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brady, Kimberly           JR Saint Michael's-NE     26.64      26.14        
 20 Miller, Heather           FR AU-US                  26.24      26.26        
 21 Wiesner, Katrina          FR Saint Michael's-NE     26.47      26.27        
 22 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       JR Bentley-NE             27.79      26.54        
 23 O'Connor, Kat E           FR Merrimack-NE           27.91      26.56        
 24 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE-MR                28.19      26.72        
 25 Eisenman, Shayne L           PACE-MR                28.66      27.10        
 26 Lawler, Rachel I          SO LeMoyne-NI             28.08      27.64        
 27 Whelan, Kelly             FR AU-US                  28.26      27.74        
 28 Wilson, Julia A           FR LeMoyne-NI             27.44      27.90        
 29 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE          27.28      28.13        
 30 Noble, Stephanie          JR Saint Rose-AD          29.05      28.24        
 31 Clark, Samantha J         JR LeMoyne-NI             29.30      28.44        
 32 Bruns, Holly M               PACE-MR                28.40      28.57        
 33 Rogers, Cymantha          FR Saint Michael's-NE     28.88      28.64        
 34 Tusa, Kayla M             SO AU-US                  29.91      29.18        
 35 Megherian, Emily          FR AU-US                  30.84      29.50        
 36 Melchionda, Lauren        SO Saint Michael's-NE     31.11      29.99        
 37 Tangel, Christina         FR AU-US                  30.93      30.71        
 38 Cole, Naomi               FR AU-US                  44.49      42.13        
 -- Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption-NE          26.00     X25.90        
 -- Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE          26.30     X26.16        
 -- Koeber, Alison P          JR Bentley-NE             29.50     X28.71        
 -- Donovan, Mikaela M        JR Bentley-NE             29.90     X29.26        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   20.84    2/2/2012 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU                         
        POOL:   20.45        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Brendan C   SO SCSU                   21.56      20.45         20  
  2 Olson, Tyler J      SR LeMoyne-NI             21.36      21.29         16.5
  2 Bury, Sebastian F   SO Bentley-NE             21.75      21.29         16.5
  4 Thurston, Jared M   JR SCSU                   21.56      21.39         15  
  5 Soccorso-McCoy, Je     PACE-MR                21.49      21.43         14  
  6 Sylvia, Steven T    SR Bentley-NE             21.30      21.50         13  
  7 Snyder, Raymond E   FR SCSU                   21.58      21.68         12  
  8 Mazur, Zachary      FR AU-US                  21.82      21.75         11  
B - Final
  9 Vaz, James D        JR SCSU                   21.95      21.90          9  
 10 Connolly, Tim P     SO Bentley-NE             22.08      22.09          7  
 11 Toselli, Nick A     SO Bentley-NE             22.14      22.14          6  
 12 Burke, Travis A     SO SCSU                   22.10      22.19          5  
 13 DeSouza, Luciano    FR Saint Rose-AD          22.11      22.20          4  
 14 Chan, Phillip K     SR Bentley-NE             22.30      22.31          3  
 15 Lowe, Ronnie        SO LeMoyne-NI             22.15      22.41          2  
 16 Divaccaro, Ricky T  JR LeMoyne-NI             22.09      22.55          1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   20.84    2/2/2012 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU                         
        POOL:   20.45        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE             22.11      21.30 q      
  2 Olson, Tyler J            SR LeMoyne-NI             21.71      21.36 q      
  3 Soccorso-McCoy, Jennings     PACE-MR                22.17      21.49 q      
  4 Murphy, Brendan C         SO SCSU                   21.02      21.56 q      
  4 Thurston, Jared M         JR SCSU                   22.20      21.56 q      
  6 Snyder, Raymond E         FR SCSU                   22.49      21.58 q      
  7 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE             22.21      21.75 q      
  8 Mazur, Zachary            FR AU-US                  22.32      21.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vaz, James D              JR SCSU                   22.46      21.95 q      
 10 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE             23.47      22.08 q      
 11 Divaccaro, Ricky T        JR LeMoyne-NI             21.94      22.09 q      
 12 Burke, Travis A           SO SCSU                   22.74      22.10 q      
 13 DeSouza, Luciano          FR Saint Rose-AD          22.10      22.11 q      
 14 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE             22.71      22.14 q      
 15 Lowe, Ronnie              SO LeMoyne-NI             22.73      22.15 q      
 16 Chan, Phillip K           SR Bentley-NE             22.93      22.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       FR AU-US                  22.24      22.40        
 18 Bellotti, John E          FR AU-US                  23.18      22.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Filanova, Zacchary C         PACE-MR                23.12      22.80        
 20 McCann, Matthew Z            PACE-MR                23.57      22.81        
 21 Bednar, Neil C            SO Saint Rose-AD          22.97      23.03        
 22 Bardo, Michael            SO LeMoyne-NI             23.61      23.06        
 23 Frazer, Patrick M         SO Merrimack-NE           24.48      23.55        
 24 Genender, David           JR Saint Rose-AD          24.26      24.00        
 25 Henne, Daniel             FR AU-US                  24.46      24.31        
 26 Andersen, Stephen         FR Saint Michael's-NE     24.59      24.38        
 27 MacPherson, Brandon       SO Saint Michael's-NE     24.45      24.55        
 28 Walpole, Ryan             SO AU-US                  25.28      24.88        
 29 Virgona, Thomas J            PACE-MR                25.59      25.01        
 30 Butler, Ryan              FR Saint Michael's-NE     24.97      25.15        
 31 Faust, Sean R             SO Saint Michael's-NE     26.77      26.38        
 32 Pichardo, Mario              PACE-MR                26.88      26.82        
 -- Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE             22.48     X22.21        
 -- Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             22.92     X22.29        
 -- Cornelius, Janco          JR Bentley-NE             23.75     X23.30        
 -- McCarthy, Colin M         FR Bentley-NE             24.25     X23.34        
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           FR LeMoyne-NI             23.87     X23.56        
 -- Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE             24.97     X24.01        
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE             24.69     X24.10        
 -- Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE             26.15     X24.35        
 -- Grady, Kyle T             JR Bentley-NE             25.35     X24.55        
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE             26.15     X24.87        
 -- Battaglia, Alexandr E     SR LeMoyne-NI             25.92     X25.41        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   3:41.93        2005 Southern CT State University               
        POOL:   3:52.41    2/5/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         A Thomas, J O'Neil, C Hall, N Huerta              
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'           4:08.37    3:53.73         40  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E JR          2) Hess, Elizabeth R SR           
     3) Pleban, Anna M SR               4) Krajcik, Katie G FR            
                  28.85       58.25 (58.25)     1:27.61 (29.36)   2:02.54 (1:04.29)
        2:28.78 (26.24)     3:00.34 (57.80)     3:25.43 (25.09)     3:53.73 (53.39)
  2 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  4:00.15    3:55.26         34  
     1) Weber, Victoria R SO            2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E JR        4) Gajewski, Libby FR             
                  28.54       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.34 (30.03)   2:04.70 (1:05.39)
        2:30.96 (26.26)     3:02.14 (57.44)     3:27.59 (25.45)     3:55.26 (53.12)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                     4:10.86    3:57.94         32  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn N                2) Carroll, Colleen E             
     3) Goulding, Georgina G            4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M          
                  27.83       56.55 (56.55)     1:28.06 (31.51)   2:04.86 (1:08.31)
        2:31.91 (27.05)     3:04.15 (59.29)     3:29.36 (25.21)     3:57.94 (53.79)
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           4:12.27    4:00.42         30  
     1) Buglino, Nikki FR               2) Walsh, Shannon FR              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia               4) Stanton, Caitlin M JR          
                  29.04   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:31.32 (31.26)   2:07.74 (1:07.68)
        2:34.72 (26.98)     3:05.87 (58.13)     3:31.72 (25.85)     4:00.42 (54.55)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  4:10.60    4:00.85         28  
     1) Lewis, Caroline P SR            2) Le, Amanda D SR                
     3) Clauss, Melissa H SO            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  29.19   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:31.56 (31.02)   2:06.66 (1:06.12)
        2:33.79 (27.13)   3:08.10 (1:01.44)     3:33.18 (25.08)     4:00.85 (52.75)
  6 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             4:11.44    4:08.18         26  
     1) Kahn, Grace G SR                2) Mullowney, Julie A SR          
     3) McNall, Lindsay FR              4) Wiesner, Katrina FR            
                  30.17   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:34.65 (32.19)   2:11.69 (1:09.23)
        2:39.44 (27.75)     3:11.25 (59.56)     3:38.58 (27.33)     4:08.18 (56.93)
  7 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     4:11.43    4:08.91         24  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara K SO            2) Connelly, Sarah E SR           
     3) Scorzelli, Allie K SR           4) Votapka, Katelyn M SO          
                  28.38       57.42 (57.42)     1:30.73 (33.31)   2:09.23 (1:11.81)
        2:37.52 (28.29)   3:11.16 (1:01.93)     3:38.40 (27.24)     4:08.91 (57.75)
  8 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  4:30.64    4:20.55         22  
     1) Terzano, Gabrielle JR           2) Vanella, Laura N FR            
     3) McCurdy, Morgan FR              4) Dreiss, Danielle M FR          
                  30.42   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:20.71 (17.88)   2:17.76 (1:14.93)
        2:47.20 (29.44)   3:22.24 (1:04.48)     3:49.64 (27.40)     4:20.55 (58.31)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           4:20.00    4:01.37         18  
     1) Katrenya, Christine A SR        2) Silva, Courtney F JR           
     3) Olson, Hannah R SR              4) Ray, Katelyn P FR              
                  28.48       59.34 (59.34)     1:30.51 (31.17)   2:06.95 (1:07.61)
        2:33.99 (27.04)     3:05.54 (58.59)     3:31.92 (26.38)     4:01.37 (55.83)
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  4:06.91    4:05.71         14  
     1) McDonald, Janelle R SO          2) Prayson, Elise M JR            
     3) Lanam, Rachel FR                4) Lee, Tricia FR                 
                  29.45   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:33.06 (32.13)   2:09.90 (1:08.97)
        2:38.43 (28.53)   3:11.52 (1:01.62)     3:37.29 (25.77)     4:05.71 (54.19)
 11 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           4:19.83    4:07.13         12  
     1) Wisniewski, Becky JR            2) Fournier, Catherine FR         
     3) Kraft, Kelsey N SR              4) Leombruno, Rachel FR           
                  30.82   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:35.53 (32.82)   2:12.84 (1:10.13)
        2:40.72 (27.88)     3:12.49 (59.65)     3:38.69 (26.20)     4:07.13 (54.64)
 12 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  4:16.46    4:07.35         10  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E SO         2) Exley, Heather K SR            
     3) Culkin, Kelly L SO              4) Edwards, Nadine K JR           
                  29.83   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:33.00 (31.83)   2:09.71 (1:08.54)
        2:38.33 (28.62)   3:12.70 (1:02.99)     3:33.74 (21.04)     4:07.35 (54.65)
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    4:20.42          8  
     1) Castelblanco, Paula I           2) Oleksak, Hannah D              
     3) Eisenman, Shayne L              4) Mignano, Marissa P             
                  31.04   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:38.35 (33.66)   2:17.50 (1:12.81)
        2:47.01 (29.51)   3:23.54 (1:06.04)     3:50.26 (26.72)     4:20.42 (56.88)
 14 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     4:26.86    4:20.50          6  
     1) Bingham, Amanda M SR            2) Gilheney, Meghan K SO          
     3) Myers, Meghan P SO              4) Steve, Kerry M JR              
                  31.48   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:38.83 (34.08)   2:18.98 (1:14.23)
        2:47.79 (28.81)   3:22.37 (1:03.39)     3:49.90 (27.53)     4:20.50 (58.13)
 15 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             4:25.35    4:30.96          4  
     1) Franklin, Lucille SO            2) Wheaton, Lauren FR             
     3) Craig, Maddie A SR              4) Tierney, Catherine SO          
                  33.18   1:08.25 (1:08.25)     1:42.49 (34.24)   2:22.75 (1:14.50)
        2:53.18 (30.43)   3:29.82 (1:07.07)     3:58.92 (29.10)   4:30.96 (1:01.14)
 16 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  4:46.75    4:49.73          2  
     1) Demace, Emily FR                2) Tangel, Christina FR           
     3) Garry, Rachel JR                4) Whelan, Kelly FR               
                  34.78   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:51.14 (40.63)   2:38.60 (1:28.09)
        3:09.75 (31.15)   3:48.25 (1:09.65)     4:17.39 (29.14)   4:49.73 (1:01.48)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   3:24.53        2008 Southern CT State University               
        POOL:   3:25.64    2/4/2011 Southern CT State University               
                         O Castillo, A Mizzell, M Sorena, M Nesrala        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'           3:35.53    3:20.61         40  
     1) Berg, Christian N FR            2) Cswerko, Raymond W JR          
     3) Elliot, Dan R JR                4) Murphy, Brendan C SO           
                  24.77       50.29 (50.29)     1:15.49 (25.20)     1:45.20 (54.91)
        2:07.72 (22.52)     2:35.10 (49.90)     2:56.59 (21.49)     3:20.61 (45.51)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           3:40.22    3:27.22         34  
     1) Howard, Eric M SO               2) McRae, Elie FR                 
     3) Wilson, Kyle SR                 4) DeSouza, Luciano FR            
                  24.82       51.15 (51.15)     1:17.87 (26.72)     1:49.43 (58.28)
        2:12.95 (23.52)     2:40.81 (51.38)     3:02.68 (21.87)     3:27.22 (46.41)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                     3:48.19    3:29.33         32  
     1) Soccorso-McCoy, Jennings R      2) Slayton, Derek R               
     3) Akay, Dogus                     4) McCann, Matthew Z              
                  26.50       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.47 (25.61)     1:49.42 (55.56)
        2:13.10 (23.68)     2:40.78 (51.36)     3:03.01 (22.23)     3:29.33 (48.55)
  4 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     3:36.80    3:30.21         30  
     1) Buff, Timothy L FR              2) Verdi, Ben SO                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F SO           4) Olson, Tyler J SR              
                  26.38       54.12 (54.12)     1:21.05 (26.93)     1:52.70 (58.58)
        2:15.95 (23.25)     2:43.45 (50.75)     3:05.82 (22.37)     3:30.21 (46.76)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  3:42.90    3:30.59         28  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SO              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L JR     
     3) Belanger, Peter B SR            4) Sylvia, Steven T SR            
                  25.92       52.76 (52.76)     1:19.71 (26.95)     1:51.24 (58.48)
        2:15.07 (23.83)     2:43.83 (52.59)     3:06.04 (22.21)     3:30.59 (46.76)
  6 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  3:54.79    3:50.86         26  
     1) Bellotti, John E FR             2) Grippo, Joseph FR              
     3) Mazur, Zachary FR               4) D'Ortenzio, Peter C FR         
                  28.33       59.11 (59.11)     1:31.12 (32.01)   2:07.80 (1:08.69)
        2:32.64 (24.84)     3:02.47 (54.67)     3:25.33 (22.86)     3:50.86 (48.39)
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             3:58.13    3:52.67         24  
     1) Boudreau, Seth FR               2) Paluso, Nathan JR              
     3) Thirkell, Cameron FR            4) Thomas, Joseph SO              
                  28.28       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.42 (30.11)   2:03.94 (1:04.63)
        2:30.02 (26.08)     3:00.34 (56.40)     3:25.15 (24.81)     3:52.67 (52.33)
B - Final
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           3:45.00    3:32.30         18  
     1) Castillo, Oscar G SR            2) Zummo, Jimmy R SR              
     3) Snyder, Raymond E FR            4) Burke, Travis A SO             
                  26.41       54.41 (54.41)     1:21.85 (27.44)     1:53.49 (59.08)
        2:16.86 (23.37)     2:44.58 (51.09)     3:06.85 (22.27)     3:32.30 (47.72)
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           3:50.32    3:36.02         14  
     1) Wilson, Timothy W SO            2) Delarede, Steve J SR           
     3) Gregg, Jordan W SO              4) Bednar, Neil C SO              
                  25.85       52.87 (52.87)     1:20.09 (27.22)     1:51.90 (59.03)
        2:16.95 (25.05)     2:46.56 (54.66)     3:09.86 (23.30)     3:36.02 (49.46)
 11 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     3:43.78    3:36.63         12  
     1) Mosconi, Chris D SO             2) Stolarski, Phil G FR           
     3) Cleare, Zarian SO               4) Lowe, Ronnie SO                
                  26.70       54.31 (54.31)     1:22.56 (28.25)   1:55.17 (1:00.86)
        2:19.47 (24.30)     2:48.49 (53.32)     3:11.02 (22.53)     3:36.63 (48.14)
 12 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  3:44.61    3:37.21         10  
     1) Witty, Josh T JR                2) Chan, Phillip K SR             
     3) Coleman, Gregory M FR           4) Wilson, Davis L FR             
                  26.84       54.48 (54.48)     1:23.02 (28.54)   1:56.36 (1:01.88)
        2:21.39 (25.03)     2:49.79 (53.43)     3:12.26 (22.47)     3:37.21 (47.42)
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    3:57.46          8  
     1) Kolodko, Kristoff V             2) Jackson, Mark A                
     3) Targonski, Nicholas W           4) Filanova, Zacchary C           
                  27.93       57.24 (57.24)     1:29.40 (32.16)   2:07.20 (1:09.96)
        2:34.00 (26.80)     3:06.07 (58.87)     3:30.29 (24.22)     3:57.46 (51.39)
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             4:05.42    4:10.49          6  
     1) Phalon, Chad SO                 2) Johns, Nicholas SO             
     3) Mulderrig, Jack H SR            4) Andersen, Stephen FR           
                  30.83   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:35.21 (32.65)   2:12.35 (1:09.79)
        2:40.46 (28.11)   3:14.78 (1:02.43)     3:40.78 (26.00)     4:10.49 (55.71)
 15 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  4:24.77    4:29.46          4  
     1) Ballon, Carlos JR               2) Henne, Daniel FR               
     3) Walpole, Ryan SO                4) Giovanniello, Michael JR       
                  31.87   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:41.16 (35.19)   2:21.77 (1:15.80)
        2:51.93 (30.16)   3:31.58 (1:09.81)     3:59.52 (27.94)     4:29.46 (57.88)
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
        POOL:   438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancini, Nicola M   SO Bentley-NE            428.90     452.50         20  
  2 Renzo, Jessica K    JR SCSU                  403.95     429.70         17  
  3 Palladino, Jennife     PACE-MR               393.95     418.50         16  
  4 Morse, Megan M         PACE-MR               385.15     396.50         15  
  5 Patnaude, Alexa     JR Saint Rose-AD         368.05     370.55         14  
  6 Wilde, Paige E      JR Bentley-NE            338.55     355.20         13  
  7 Richard, Laura E    SR SCSU                  344.25     348.55         12  
  8 Bernardes, Vitoria     PACE-MR               322.05     333.75         11  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
        POOL:   438.20        2004 Kim Grant, SCSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SO Bentley-NE            457.45     428.90 q      
  2 Renzo, Jessica K          JR SCSU                      NP     403.95 q      
  3 Palladino, Jennifer K        PACE-MR               410.55     393.95 q      
  4 Morse, Megan M               PACE-MR                   NP     385.15 q      
  5 Patnaude, Alexa           JR Saint Rose-AD         404.10     368.05 q      
  6 Richard, Laura E          SR SCSU                      NP     344.25 q      
  7 Wilde, Paige E            JR Bentley-NE                NP     338.55 q      
  8 Bernardes, Vitoria M         PACE-MR               370.95     322.05 q      
  9 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption-NE         326.10     310.30        
 10 Planz, Megan              JR Saint Rose-AD             NP     306.65        
 11 Allen, Victoria L         JR Saint Rose-AD         345.75     305.30        
 12 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE            374.75     304.80        
 13 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR                   NP     284.15        
 14 DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption-NE         247.35     227.80        
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL:   4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haney, Monique C    SR Assumption-NE        4:40.11    4:32.89         20  
                  29.20     1:01.87 (32.67)     1:37.17 (35.30)     2:12.15 (34.98)
        2:51.44 (39.29)     3:31.07 (39.63)     4:02.34 (31.27)     4:32.89 (30.55)
  2 Olson, Hannah R     SR SCSU                 4:40.22    4:36.94         17  
                  28.98     1:01.91 (32.93)     1:37.52 (35.61)     2:12.66 (35.14)
        2:53.61 (40.95)     3:35.20 (41.59)     4:06.38 (31.18)     4:36.94 (30.56)
  3 Reinhardt, Olivia      Saint Rose-AD        4:41.81    4:41.49         16  
                  28.24     1:00.59 (32.35)     1:37.53 (36.94)     2:14.21 (36.68)
        2:55.46 (41.25)     3:36.89 (41.43)     4:10.07 (33.18)     4:41.49 (31.42)
  4 Silva, Courtney F   JR SCSU                 4:43.65    4:42.03         15  
                  28.69     1:01.61 (32.92)     1:39.01 (37.40)     2:15.75 (36.74)
        2:55.38 (39.63)     3:36.59 (41.21)     4:10.42 (33.83)     4:42.03 (31.61)
  5 Hall, Samantha C    SO Saint Rose-AD        4:44.81    4:42.88         14  
                  29.76     1:03.32 (33.56)     1:41.19 (37.87)     2:18.09 (36.90)
        2:58.03 (39.94)     3:38.79 (40.76)     4:11.64 (32.85)     4:42.88 (31.24)
  6 Oleksak, Hannah D      PACE-MR              4:48.00    4:45.71         13  
                  29.62     1:02.98 (33.36)     1:40.37 (37.39)     2:16.92 (36.55)
        2:58.72 (41.80)     3:41.40 (42.68)     4:14.65 (33.25)     4:45.71 (31.06)
  7 Lavery, Christina   SO SCSU                 4:42.85    4:46.12         12  
                  29.88     1:03.80 (33.92)     1:41.73 (37.93)     2:19.42 (37.69)
        2:59.46 (40.04)     3:40.42 (40.96)     4:13.58 (33.16)     4:46.12 (32.54)
  8 Burke, Jill         SR Assumption-NE        4:48.72    4:47.91         11  
                  30.89     1:06.81 (35.92)     1:42.45 (35.64)     2:17.47 (35.02)
        2:59.32 (41.85)     3:42.19 (42.87)     4:15.64 (33.45)     4:47.91 (32.27)
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Caroline P   SR Bentley-NE           4:50.17    4:43.78          9  
                  30.31     1:06.02 (35.71)     1:41.36 (35.34)     2:16.76 (35.40)
        2:58.24 (41.48)     3:39.94 (41.70)     4:12.43 (32.49)     4:43.78 (31.35)
 10 Quirk, Maureen E    SR Assumption-NE        4:50.51    4:47.19          7  
                  29.10     1:03.35 (34.25)     1:39.89 (36.54)     2:15.71 (35.82)
        2:58.67 (42.96)     3:42.47 (43.80)     4:15.20 (32.73)     4:47.19 (31.99)
 11 Castelblanco, Paul     PACE-MR              4:50.89    4:47.63          6  
                  30.62     1:05.37 (34.75)     1:41.33 (35.96)     2:16.55 (35.22)
        2:59.85 (43.30)     3:43.48 (43.63)     4:16.59 (33.11)     4:47.63 (31.04)
 12 Scorzelli, Allie K  SR LeMoyne-NI           4:50.34    4:49.39          5  
                  30.32     1:04.39 (34.07)     1:41.71 (37.32)     2:18.98 (37.27)
        3:00.23 (41.25)     3:42.71 (42.48)     4:16.42 (33.71)     4:49.39 (32.97)
 13 Wisniewski, Becky   JR Saint Rose-AD        4:58.66    4:50.84          4  
                  31.55     1:07.77 (36.22)     1:43.10 (35.33)     2:19.10 (36.00)
        3:02.08 (42.98)     3:45.29 (43.21)     4:18.80 (33.51)     4:50.84 (32.04)
 14 Terzano, Gabrielle  JR AU-US                4:52.14    4:52.74          3  
                  30.59     1:06.29 (35.70)     1:43.34 (37.05)     2:20.63 (37.29)
        3:02.78 (42.15)     3:45.71 (42.93)     4:19.79 (34.08)     4:52.74 (32.95)
 15 Carroll, Colleen E     PACE-MR              4:55.60    4:53.28          2  
                  30.88     1:08.16 (37.28)     1:47.45 (39.29)     2:24.87 (37.42)
        3:05.39 (40.52)     3:46.17 (40.78)     4:20.75 (34.58)     4:53.28 (32.53)
 16 McLynch, Arianna B  JR Assumption-NE        4:55.26    4:53.37          1  
                  30.27     1:05.25 (34.98)     1:42.98 (37.73)     2:20.24 (37.26)
        3:02.41 (42.17)     3:46.00 (43.59)     4:20.29 (34.29)     4:53.37 (33.08)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:20.73    2/1/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL:   4:10.63   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haney, Monique C          SR Assumption-NE        4:35.56    4:40.11 q      
                  29.95     1:03.15 (33.20)     1:39.29 (36.14)     2:14.63 (35.34)
        2:55.07 (40.44)     3:35.86 (40.79)     4:08.68 (32.82)     4:40.11 (31.43)
  2 Olson, Hannah R           SR SCSU                 4:50.76    4:40.22 q      
                  28.66     1:01.67 (33.01)     1:38.18 (36.51)     2:13.50 (35.32)
        2:55.45 (41.95)     3:37.34 (41.89)     4:09.78 (32.44)     4:40.22 (30.44)
  3 Reinhardt, Olivia            Saint Rose-AD        4:50.14    4:41.81 q      
                  28.73     1:01.25 (32.52)     1:38.16 (36.91)     2:15.39 (37.23)
        2:55.28 (39.89)     3:36.55 (41.27)     4:09.65 (33.10)     4:41.81 (32.16)
  4 Lavery, Christina E       SO SCSU                 4:57.96    4:42.85 q      
                  30.00     1:03.30 (33.30)     1:40.66 (37.36)     2:17.71 (37.05)
        2:57.37 (39.66)     3:38.11 (40.74)     4:11.05 (32.94)     4:42.85 (31.80)
  5 Silva, Courtney F         JR SCSU                 4:53.05    4:43.65 q      
                  29.05     1:02.24 (33.19)     1:40.01 (37.77)     2:17.54 (37.53)
        2:57.22 (39.68)     3:37.87 (40.65)     4:11.29 (33.42)     4:43.65 (32.36)
  6 Hall, Samantha C          SO Saint Rose-AD        4:55.48    4:44.81 q      
                  29.74     1:03.12 (33.38)     1:40.58 (37.46)     2:17.75 (37.17)
        2:57.81 (40.06)     3:39.25 (41.44)     4:12.59 (33.34)     4:44.81 (32.22)
  7 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR              5:05.90    4:48.00 q      
                  30.03     1:04.87 (34.84)     1:42.25 (37.38)     2:18.61 (36.36)
        3:01.17 (42.56)     3:43.74 (42.57)     4:16.83 (33.09)     4:48.00 (31.17)
  8 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption-NE        4:44.48    4:48.72 q      
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)     1:43.04 (35.66)     2:18.35 (35.31)
        3:00.04 (41.69)     3:42.55 (42.51)     4:16.34 (33.79)     4:48.72 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Caroline P         SR Bentley-NE           5:07.92    4:50.17 q      
                  30.24     1:06.90 (36.66)     1:43.29 (36.39)     2:19.08 (35.79)
        3:01.37 (42.29)     3:44.56 (43.19)     4:18.48 (33.92)     4:50.17 (31.69)
 10 Scorzelli, Allie K        SR LeMoyne-NI           4:50.05    4:50.34 q      
                  30.64     1:04.84 (34.20)     1:42.98 (38.14)     2:20.41 (37.43)
        3:02.18 (41.77)     3:44.00 (41.82)     4:17.83 (33.83)     4:50.34 (32.51)
 11 Quirk, Maureen E          SR Assumption-NE        4:48.68    4:50.51 q      
                  29.13     1:03.20 (34.07)     1:39.85 (36.65)     2:16.16 (36.31)
        3:00.51 (44.35)     3:45.20 (44.69)     4:18.92 (33.72)     4:50.51 (31.59)
 12 Castelblanco, Paula I        PACE-MR              4:50.80    4:50.89 q      
                  30.50     1:06.06 (35.56)     1:42.42 (36.36)     2:18.10 (35.68)
        3:01.86 (43.76)     3:45.51 (43.65)     4:19.31 (33.80)     4:50.89 (31.58)
 13 Terzano, Gabrielle        JR AU-US                4:55.74    4:52.14 q      
                  30.89     1:06.29 (35.40)     1:42.94 (36.65)     2:20.12 (37.18)
        3:02.39 (42.27)     3:45.40 (43.01)     4:19.27 (33.87)     4:52.14 (32.87)
 14 McLynch, Arianna B        JR Assumption-NE        4:49.58    4:55.26 q      
                  30.67     1:05.53 (34.86)     1:43.18 (37.65)     2:20.20 (37.02)
        3:02.59 (42.39)     3:46.16 (43.57)     4:21.50 (35.34)     4:55.26 (33.76)
 15 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR              5:10.23    4:55.60 q      
                  31.41     1:08.36 (36.95)     1:47.75 (39.39)     2:25.77 (38.02)
        3:05.68 (39.91)     3:46.29 (40.61)     4:21.65 (35.36)     4:55.60 (33.95)
 16 Wisniewski, Becky         JR Saint Rose-AD        5:05.35    4:58.66 q      
                  31.95     1:10.12 (38.17)     1:46.46 (36.34)     2:22.89 (36.43)
        3:06.62 (43.73)     3:50.74 (44.12)     4:25.62 (34.88)     4:58.66 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soufrine, Molly M         FR SCSU                 5:13.30    5:01.27        
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:43.72 (38.73)     2:22.37 (38.65)
        3:04.48 (42.11)     3:49.05 (44.57)     4:25.84 (36.79)     5:01.27 (35.43)
 18 Suda, Amelia M            SR Bentley-NE           5:18.00    5:02.77        
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:47.37 (38.84)     2:26.45 (39.08)
        3:09.87 (43.42)     3:54.45 (44.58)     4:28.57 (34.12)     5:02.77 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stopper, Amanda           SR LeMoyne-NI           5:09.23    5:04.71        
                  32.59     1:09.78 (37.19)     1:47.03 (37.25)     2:23.81 (36.78)
        3:08.40 (44.59)     3:54.12 (45.72)     4:29.78 (35.66)     5:04.71 (34.93)
 20 Kahn, Grace G             SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:14.55    5:05.00        
                  31.31     1:08.37 (37.06)     1:46.51 (38.14)     2:25.10 (38.59)
        3:10.04 (44.94)     3:55.24 (45.20)     4:30.51 (35.27)     5:05.00 (34.49)
 21 Craig, Maddie A           SR Saint Michael's-NE   5:17.35    5:13.37        
                  31.96     1:08.80 (36.84)     1:49.59 (40.79)     2:30.19 (40.60)
        3:15.83 (45.64)     4:01.24 (45.41)     4:37.59 (36.35)     5:13.37 (35.78)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:00.58    2/3/2012 Vadim Yafayev, Saint Rose                  
        POOL:   3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W  JR SCSU                 4:09.70    3:53.64         20  
                  24.05       51.84 (27.79)     1:21.95 (30.11)     1:52.04 (30.09)
        2:24.58 (32.54)     2:57.38 (32.80)     3:26.47 (29.09)     3:53.64 (27.17)
  2 Curtin, Christophe  SO SCSU                 4:16.39    4:04.77         17  
                  25.50       55.08 (29.58)     1:26.50 (31.42)     1:57.57 (31.07)
        2:32.23 (34.66)     3:07.22 (34.99)     3:36.90 (29.68)     4:04.77 (27.87)
  3 Buff, Timothy L     FR LeMoyne-NI           4:11.15    4:06.50         16  
                  26.63       57.54 (30.91)     1:28.33 (30.79)     1:59.19 (30.86)
        2:34.42 (35.23)     3:09.77 (35.35)     3:38.49 (28.72)     4:06.50 (28.01)
  4 Wilson, Timothy W   SO Saint Rose-AD        4:10.47    4:06.56         15  
                  25.24       54.29 (29.05)     1:26.87 (32.58)     1:58.74 (31.87)
        2:35.15 (36.41)     3:11.93 (36.78)     3:39.95 (28.02)     4:06.56 (26.61)
  5 Witol, Dennis A     FR Bentley-NE           4:20.17    4:17.49         14  
                  26.98       57.32 (30.34)     1:30.64 (33.32)     2:03.58 (32.94)
        2:39.46 (35.88)     3:15.73 (36.27)     3:46.57 (30.84)     4:17.49 (30.92)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M  FR Bentley-NE           4:21.32    4:21.12         13  
                  26.25       56.96 (30.71)     1:30.84 (33.88)     2:04.41 (33.57)
        2:42.90 (38.49)     3:22.15 (39.25)     3:51.93 (29.78)     4:21.12 (29.19)
  7 Verdi, Ben          SO LeMoyne-NI           4:21.82    4:22.06         12  
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)     1:33.09 (35.27)     2:08.07 (34.98)
        2:44.09 (36.02)     3:20.62 (36.53)     3:52.27 (31.65)     4:22.06 (29.79)
 -- Kolodko, Kristoff      PACE-MR              4:16.89         DQ        
                  26.72       57.39 (30.67)     1:30.86 (33.47)     2:03.68 (32.82)
        2:39.09 (35.41)     3:15.80 (36.71)     3:45.98 (30.18)          DQ (29.63)
B - Final
  9 Sanzari, Greg P     SR LeMoyne-NI           4:29.41    4:25.01          9  
                  27.60       59.09 (31.49)     1:33.98 (34.89)     2:09.74 (35.76)
        2:46.88 (37.14)     3:25.77 (38.89)     3:56.72 (30.95)     4:25.01 (28.29)
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matthew   FR Bentley-NE           4:27.56    4:26.13          7  
                  26.70       57.32 (30.62)     1:30.02 (32.70)     2:03.15 (33.13)
        2:43.31 (40.16)     3:24.18 (40.87)     3:55.91 (31.73)     4:26.13 (30.22)
 11 Sutherlund, Andrew  SR Saint Rose-AD        4:33.49    4:31.44          6  
                  28.38     1:00.38 (32.00)     1:36.94 (36.56)     2:12.73 (35.79)
        2:51.00 (38.27)     3:30.45 (39.45)     4:01.32 (30.87)     4:31.44 (30.12)
 12 Agen, Connor W      SR LeMoyne-NI           4:40.53    4:37.59          5  
                  27.61     1:00.58 (32.97)     1:37.46 (36.88)     2:13.64 (36.18)
        2:55.11 (41.47)     3:37.14 (42.03)     4:07.68 (30.54)     4:37.59 (29.91)
 13 Cicalese, Ed L      SR Saint Rose-AD        4:40.48    4:38.72          4  
                  28.37     1:01.66 (33.29)     1:38.00 (36.34)     2:13.81 (35.81)
        2:54.05 (40.24)     3:34.46 (40.41)     4:07.93 (33.47)     4:38.72 (30.79)
 14 McVeigh, Sean P     SO LeMoyne-NI           4:44.60    4:43.82          3  
                  28.71     1:03.77 (35.06)     1:40.40 (36.63)     2:17.38 (36.98)
        2:57.95 (40.57)     3:39.36 (41.41)     4:12.70 (33.34)     4:43.82 (31.12)
 15 Mulderrig, Jack H   SR Saint Michael's-NE   4:44.57    4:45.14          2  
                  28.66     1:01.14 (32.48)     1:38.00 (36.86)     2:14.97 (36.97)
        2:55.30 (40.33)     3:37.03 (41.73)     4:11.94 (34.91)     4:45.14 (33.20)
 16 Phalon, Chad        SO Saint Michael's-NE   4:53.05    4:49.88          1  
                  29.89     1:04.50 (34.61)     1:41.82 (37.32)     2:18.31 (36.49)
        3:00.03 (41.72)     3:42.53 (42.50)     4:17.13 (34.60)     4:49.88 (32.75)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   4:00.58    2/3/2012 Vadim Yafayev, Saint Rose                  
        POOL:   3:52.34   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W        JR SCSU                 4:05.68    4:09.70 q      
                  25.69       55.07 (29.38)     1:27.50 (32.43)     2:00.27 (32.77)
        2:34.88 (34.61)     3:09.58 (34.70)     3:40.21 (30.63)     4:09.70 (29.49)
  2 Wilson, Timothy W         SO Saint Rose-AD        4:18.03    4:10.47 q      
                  25.54       55.01 (29.47)     1:27.73 (32.72)     2:00.08 (32.35)
        2:36.38 (36.30)     3:12.39 (36.01)     3:41.95 (29.56)     4:10.47 (28.52)
  3 Buff, Timothy L           FR LeMoyne-NI           4:17.69    4:11.15 q      
                  27.37       58.19 (30.82)     1:29.23 (31.04)     2:00.23 (31.00)
        2:36.47 (36.24)     3:12.29 (35.82)     3:42.67 (30.38)     4:11.15 (28.48)
  4 Curtin, Christopher M     SO SCSU                 4:22.03    4:16.39 q      
                  26.20       57.39 (31.19)     1:29.82 (32.43)     2:02.48 (32.66)
        2:38.29 (35.81)     3:14.77 (36.48)     3:46.62 (31.85)     4:16.39 (29.77)
  5 Kolodko, Kristoff V          PACE-MR              4:24.90    4:16.89 q      
                  27.26       58.21 (30.95)     1:31.98 (33.77)     2:05.15 (33.17)
        2:40.89 (35.74)     3:17.42 (36.53)     3:47.17 (29.75)     4:16.89 (29.72)
  6 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE           4:31.22    4:20.17 q      
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)     1:32.63 (34.00)     2:05.90 (33.27)
        2:42.04 (36.14)     3:19.17 (37.13)     3:50.00 (30.83)     4:20.17 (30.17)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE           4:29.66    4:21.32 q      
                  27.07       58.01 (30.94)     1:31.92 (33.91)     2:05.50 (33.58)
        2:43.63 (38.13)     3:21.83 (38.20)     3:52.01 (30.18)     4:21.32 (29.31)
  8 Verdi, Ben                SO LeMoyne-NI           4:31.53    4:21.82 q      
                  26.88       57.78 (30.90)     1:32.93 (35.15)     2:07.14 (34.21)
        2:43.24 (36.10)     3:19.32 (36.08)     3:51.30 (31.98)     4:21.82 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE           4:40.89    4:27.56 q      
                  27.04       58.05 (31.01)     1:30.70 (32.65)     2:03.62 (32.92)
        2:43.81 (40.19)     3:24.90 (41.09)     3:56.65 (31.75)     4:27.56 (30.91)
 10 Sanzari, Greg P           SR LeMoyne-NI           4:42.39    4:29.41 q      
                  27.92     1:00.37 (32.45)     1:35.35 (34.98)     2:10.60 (35.25)
        2:49.05 (38.45)     3:27.52 (38.47)     3:58.96 (31.44)     4:29.41 (30.45)
 11 Sutherlund, Andrew        SR Saint Rose-AD        4:46.38    4:33.49 q      
                  28.33     1:01.13 (32.80)     1:37.53 (36.40)     2:13.65 (36.12)
        2:52.86 (39.21)     3:32.25 (39.39)     4:03.13 (30.88)     4:33.49 (30.36)
 12 Cicalese, Ed L            SR Saint Rose-AD        4:52.44    4:40.48 q      
                  29.27     1:02.72 (33.45)     1:39.32 (36.60)     2:15.21 (35.89)
        2:56.25 (41.04)     3:36.08 (39.83)     4:09.36 (33.28)     4:40.48 (31.12)
 13 Agen, Connor W            SR LeMoyne-NI           4:36.67    4:40.53 q      
                  28.23     1:01.52 (33.29)     1:39.08 (37.56)     2:15.67 (36.59)
        2:58.14 (42.47)     3:41.39 (43.25)     4:11.68 (30.29)     4:40.53 (28.85)
 14 Mulderrig, Jack H         SR Saint Michael's-NE   4:56.47    4:44.57 q      
                  28.60     1:01.64 (33.04)     1:39.02 (37.38)     2:15.90 (36.88)
        2:56.28 (40.38)     3:37.42 (41.14)     4:12.21 (34.79)     4:44.57 (32.36)
 15 McVeigh, Sean P           SO LeMoyne-NI           4:50.60    4:44.60 q      
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)     1:39.12 (36.36)     2:15.05 (35.93)
        2:57.33 (42.28)     3:39.17 (41.84)     4:12.66 (33.49)     4:44.60 (31.94)
 16 Phalon, Chad              SO Saint Michael's-NE   5:00.88    4:53.05 q      
                  30.30     1:04.68 (34.38)     1:42.46 (37.78)     2:19.24 (36.78)
        3:01.78 (42.54)     3:44.68 (42.90)     4:19.86 (35.18)     4:53.05 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR              5:25.22    5:07.75        
                  30.27     1:06.13 (35.86)     1:47.23 (41.10)     2:28.05 (40.82)
        3:11.77 (43.72)     3:56.61 (44.84)     4:33.46 (36.85)     5:07.75 (34.29)
 -- Errico, Domenick R        SR SCSU                 4:35.93         X         
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         JR SCSU                 4:39.25         X         
 -- Blade, Nick E             SO SCSU                 4:36.69   X4:26.82        
                  27.79       59.11 (31.32)     1:34.85 (35.74)     2:10.47 (35.62)
        2:48.22 (37.75)     3:24.93 (36.71)     3:56.58 (31.65)     4:26.82 (30.24)
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   54.82    2/3/2012 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                        
        POOL:   54.66        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn N       PACE-MR                58.56      56.82         20  
                  26.72       56.82 (30.10)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K   SO LeMoyne-NI             59.44      57.27         17  
                  26.74       57.27 (30.53)                                        
  3 Pleban, Anna M      SR SCSU                   58.32      57.58         16  
                  27.47       57.58 (30.11)                                        
  4 Medeiros, Katherin  JR Assumption-NE          57.72      57.74         15  
                  26.75       57.74 (30.99)                                        
  5 Kraft, Kelsey N     SR Saint Rose-AD        1:00.29      59.54         14  
                  27.70       59.54 (31.84)                                        
  6 Katrenya, Christin  SR SCSU                   59.91      59.62         13  
                  27.89       59.62 (31.73)                                        
  7 Weber, Victoria R   SO Assumption-NE          59.95      59.63         12  
                  27.68       59.63 (31.95)                                        
  8 Goulding, Georgina     PACE-MR              1:00.61    1:00.63         11  
                  28.08     1:00.63 (32.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stanton, Caitlin M  JR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.91    1:00.45          9  
                  27.93     1:00.45 (32.52)                                        
 10 Clauss, Melissa H   SO Bentley-NE           1:01.81    1:01.05          7  
                  28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)                                        
 11 Gagnon, Rachel      FR Assumption-NE        1:00.82    1:01.38          6  
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)                                        
 12 Buglino, Nikki      FR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.83    1:01.78          5  
                  28.68     1:01.78 (33.10)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A  SO Bentley-NE           1:03.04    1:02.94          4  
                  29.26     1:02.94 (33.68)                                        
 14 McCurdy, Morgan     FR AU-US                1:04.01    1:03.20          3  
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)                                        
 15 Myers, Meghan P     SO LeMoyne-NI           1:03.92    1:03.78          2  
                  29.01     1:03.78 (34.77)                                        
 16 McDonald, Janelle   SO Assumption-NE        1:01.95    1:04.21          1  
                  29.41     1:04.21 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   54.82    2/3/2012 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                        
        POOL:   54.66        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medeiros, Katherine E     JR Assumption-NE          59.13      57.72 q      
                  26.86       57.72 (30.86)                                        
  2 Pleban, Anna M            SR SCSU                   59.64      58.32 q      
                  27.50       58.32 (30.82)                                        
  3 Lynch, Kaitlyn N             PACE-MR                59.27      58.56 q      
                  27.41       58.56 (31.15)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Tara K         SO LeMoyne-NI             57.60      59.44 q      
                  27.88       59.44 (31.56)                                        
  5 Katrenya, Christine A     SR SCSU                 1:02.29      59.91 q      
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)                                        
  6 Weber, Victoria R         SO Assumption-NE        1:00.90      59.95 q      
                  27.95       59.95 (32.00)                                        
  7 Kraft, Kelsey N           SR Saint Rose-AD        1:03.79    1:00.29 q      
                  28.29     1:00.29 (32.00)                                        
  8 Goulding, Georgina G         PACE-MR              1:01.31    1:00.61 q      
                  28.46     1:00.61 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption-NE        1:03.50    1:00.82 q      
                  29.19     1:00.82 (31.63)                                        
 10 Clauss, Melissa H         SO Bentley-NE           1:02.58    1:01.81 q      
                  28.47     1:01.81 (33.34)                                        
 11 Buglino, Nikki            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:04.89    1:01.83 q      
                  28.59     1:01.83 (33.24)                                        
 12 McDonald, Janelle R       SO Assumption-NE        1:03.96    1:01.95 q      
                  28.95     1:01.95 (33.00)                                        
 13 Stanton, Caitlin M        JR Saint Rose-AD        1:05.20    1:02.91 q      
                  28.41     1:02.91 (34.50)                                        
 14 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE           1:04.15    1:03.04 q      
                  28.13     1:03.04 (34.91)                                        
 15 Myers, Meghan P           SO LeMoyne-NI           1:04.35    1:03.92 q      
                  29.12     1:03.92 (34.80)                                        
 16 McCurdy, Morgan           FR AU-US                1:07.22    1:04.01 q      
                  30.05     1:04.01 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiesner, Katrina          FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:05.54    1:04.05        
                  29.19     1:04.05 (34.86)                                        
 18 Hellstern, Nicole A       FR Bentley-NE           1:05.45    1:05.04        
                  28.64     1:05.04 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eisenman, Shayne L           PACE-MR              1:10.09    1:06.03        
                  30.04     1:06.03 (35.99)                                        
 20 Lawler, Rachel I          SO LeMoyne-NI           1:08.18    1:06.36        
                  30.23     1:06.36 (36.13)                                        
 21 Doucette, Zoe             SO Saint Michael's-NE   1:10.20    1:07.66        
                  30.65     1:07.66 (37.01)                                        
 22 Connelly, Sarah E         SR LeMoyne-NI           1:09.41    1:08.59        
                  31.55     1:08.59 (37.04)                                        
 23 Dieter, Emily M           SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:16.03    1:10.54        
                  34.05     1:10.54 (36.49)                                        
 24 Whelan, Kelly             FR AU-US                1:14.06    1:10.91        
                  31.42     1:10.91 (39.49)                                        
 25 Tusa, JoAna               JR AU-US                1:16.80    1:20.12        
                  35.97     1:20.12 (44.15)                                        
 -- Ptaszynski, Maggie M      SO Assumption-NE        1:01.35   X1:00.65        
                  28.78     1:00.65 (31.87)                                        
 -- Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption-NE        1:01.89   X1:00.75        
                  28.45     1:00.75 (32.30)                                        
 -- Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE        1:02.21   X1:02.29        
                  28.83     1:02.29 (33.46)                                        
 -- Nadow, Stephanie          JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:07.36        DFS        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   50.60        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                         
        POOL:   47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliot, Dan R       JR SCSU                   51.40      50.58         20  
                  23.21       50.58 (27.37)                                        
  2 Tarbrake, Daniel F  SO LeMoyne-NI             52.23      51.85         17  
                  23.80       51.85 (28.05)                                        
  3 Murphy, Brendan C   SO SCSU                   52.18      52.03         16  
                  23.09       52.03 (28.94)                                        
  4 Swanepoel, Dylan T  FR SCSU                   53.17      52.18         15  
                  24.24       52.18 (27.94)                                        
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter   FR AU-US                  52.97      52.47         14  
                  24.41       52.47 (28.06)                                        
  6 Liulakis, Alex M    SO Bentley-NE             53.17      52.78         13  
                  24.42       52.78 (28.36)                                        
  7 Pietro, Kyle F      SR SCSU                   52.53      52.81         12  
                  25.05       52.81 (27.76)                                        
 -- Howard, Eric M      SO Saint Rose-AD          51.43         DQ        
                  23.80          DQ (28.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Divaccaro, Ricky T  JR LeMoyne-NI             53.23      52.28          9  
                  23.92       52.28 (28.36)                                        
 10 Belanger, Peter B   SR Bentley-NE             53.74      52.32          7  
                  23.74       52.32 (28.58)                                        
 11 Castillo, Oscar G   SR SCSU                   53.39      52.85          6  
                  24.52       52.85 (28.33)                                        
 12 Cleare, Zarian      SO LeMoyne-NI             53.25      53.02          5  
                  24.41       53.02 (28.61)                                        
 13 Ankers, Chad        FR AU-US                  53.70      53.25          4  
                  24.49       53.25 (28.76)                                        
 14 Loschiavo, Jacob P  SR SCSU                   54.14      53.76          3  
                  25.18       53.76 (28.58)                                        
 15 Mazur, Zachary      FR AU-US                  54.21      54.32          2  
                  24.89       54.32 (29.43)                                        
 16 McCann, Matthew Z      PACE-MR                54.93      55.28          1  
                  25.47       55.28 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   50.60        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                         
        POOL:   47.57        2003 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliot, Dan R             JR SCSU                   53.84      51.40 q      
                  23.86       51.40 (27.54)                                        
  2 Howard, Eric M            SO Saint Rose-AD          53.44      51.43 q      
                  24.02       51.43 (27.41)                                        
  3 Murphy, Brendan C         SO SCSU                   56.17      52.18 q      
                  23.67       52.18 (28.51)                                        
  4 Tarbrake, Daniel F        SO LeMoyne-NI             51.90      52.23 q      
                  23.90       52.23 (28.33)                                        
  5 Pietro, Kyle F            SR SCSU                   54.38      52.53 q      
                  24.63       52.53 (27.90)                                        
  6 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       FR AU-US                  53.88      52.97 q      
                  24.84       52.97 (28.13)                                        
  7 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE             55.27      53.17 q      
                  24.82       53.17 (28.35)                                        
  7 Swanepoel, Dylan T        FR SCSU                   53.77      53.17 q      
                  24.74       53.17 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Divaccaro, Ricky T        JR LeMoyne-NI             54.06      53.23 q      
                  23.62       53.23 (29.61)                                        
 10 Cleare, Zarian            SO LeMoyne-NI             54.54      53.25 q      
                  25.05       53.25 (28.20)                                        
 11 Castillo, Oscar G         SR SCSU                   54.46      53.39 q      
                  24.69       53.39 (28.70)                                        
 12 Ankers, Chad              FR AU-US                  56.12      53.70 q      
                  24.87       53.70 (28.83)                                        
 13 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE             56.33      53.74 q      
                  24.67       53.74 (29.07)                                        
 14 Loschiavo, Jacob P        SR SCSU                   56.64      54.14 q      
                  24.76       54.14 (29.38)                                        
 15 Mazur, Zachary            FR AU-US                  55.87      54.21 q      
                  24.98       54.21 (29.23)                                        
 16 McCann, Matthew Z            PACE-MR                54.97      54.93 q      
                  25.35       54.93 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thurston, Jared M         JR SCSU                 1:00.85      55.00        
                  24.53       55.00 (30.47)                                        
 18 Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE             57.82      55.46        
                  25.66       55.46 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frazer, Patrick M         SO Merrimack-NE           58.96      55.59        
                  25.77       55.59 (29.82)                                        
 20 Gallivan, Timothy M       SR LeMoyne-NI             56.07      55.97        
                  25.34       55.97 (30.63)                                        
 21 Thirkell, Cameron         FR Saint Michael's-NE     58.47      56.28        
                  26.13       56.28 (30.15)                                        
 22 Eisloeffel, Henry J       FR LeMoyne-NI             59.85      57.04        
                  26.13       57.04 (30.91)                                        
 23 Kuchinskas, Joe P         JR LeMoyne-NI           1:00.88      57.48        
                  27.87       57.48 (29.61)                                        
 24 Vaz, James D              JR SCSU                   57.50      57.88        
                  25.39       57.88 (32.49)                                        
 25 Thomas, Joseph            SO Saint Michael's-NE     58.56      59.98        
                  26.68       59.98 (33.30)                                        
 26 Andersen, Stephen         FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:03.86    1:00.86        
                  28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)                                        
 27 Glasheen, Sean            FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:03.52    1:01.73        
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)                                        
 28 Pichardo, Mario              PACE-MR              1:09.79    1:04.11        
                  29.92     1:04.11 (34.19)                                        
 -- Clark, Alex T             SO LeMoyne-NI           1:02.38         X         
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         JR SCSU                   58.69         X         
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE           1:04.01         X         
 -- McCarthy, Colin M         FR Bentley-NE             57.71     X55.31        
                  24.69       55.31 (30.62)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE           1:00.81     X56.67        
                  26.23       56.67 (30.44)                                        
 -- Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE           1:01.03     X57.34        
                  25.85       57.34 (31.49)                                        
 -- Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE           1:00.22     X59.04        
                  27.02       59.04 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL:   1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gajewski, Libby     FR Assumption-NE        1:56.83    1:55.69         20  
                  27.05       56.60 (29.55)     1:26.48 (29.88)     1:55.69 (29.21)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitly     PACE-MR              1:57.00    1:56.05         17  
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)     1:26.07 (29.21)     1:56.05 (29.98)
  3 Lee, Tricia         FR Assumption-NE        1:56.97    1:56.62         16  
                  27.49       56.66 (29.17)     1:26.36 (29.70)     1:56.62 (30.26)
  4 Lanam, Rachel       FR Assumption-NE        1:59.00    1:57.38         15  
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)     1:27.19 (30.05)     1:57.38 (30.19)
  5 Beckford, Kiersten  JR Saint Rose-AD        1:57.45    1:58.54         14  
                  26.71       56.61 (29.90)     1:27.17 (30.56)     1:58.54 (31.37)
  6 Krajcik, Katie G    FR SCSU                 1:57.91    1:58.58         13  
                  27.09       56.43 (29.34)     1:27.19 (30.76)     1:58.58 (31.39)
  7 McNall, Lindsay     FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:58.45    1:58.72         12  
                  27.24       57.42 (30.18)     1:28.23 (30.81)     1:58.72 (30.49)
  8 Edwards, Nadine K   JR Bentley-NE           1:59.55    1:59.69         11  
                  27.07       56.99 (29.92)     1:28.11 (31.12)     1:59.69 (31.58)
B - Final
  9 Hellstern, Daniell  JR Bentley-NE           2:00.74    1:59.27          9  
                  27.27       57.83 (30.56)     1:28.81 (30.98)     1:59.27 (30.46)
 10 Chocianowski, Alex     PACE-MR              1:59.99    1:59.29          7  
 11 Belanger, Jenny     FR Merrimack-NE         2:00.27    2:00.07          6  
                  27.74       57.79 (30.05)     1:29.20 (31.41)     2:00.07 (30.87)
 12 Bjerke, Amber L     SR SCSU                 2:00.05    2:00.21          5  
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:28.80 (31.23)     2:00.21 (31.41)
 13 Leombruno, Rachel   FR Saint Rose-AD        2:01.15    2:00.29          4  
                  27.68       57.77 (30.09)     1:28.85 (31.08)     2:00.29 (31.44)
 14 Culkin, Kelly L     SO Bentley-NE           2:00.08    2:00.42          3  
                  27.67       57.18 (29.51)     1:28.19 (31.01)     2:00.42 (32.23)
 15 Salter, Caitlyn M   SR SCSU                 2:00.87    2:00.44          2  
                  27.82       58.52 (30.70)     1:29.60 (31.08)     2:00.44 (30.84)
 16 Urciuoli, Rhiannon  SR SCSU                 2:00.58    2:00.76          1  
                  28.29       58.49 (30.20)     1:29.60 (31.11)     2:00.76 (31.16)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:50.47        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL:   1:48.94   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gajewski, Libby           FR Assumption-NE        1:58.69    1:56.83 q      
                  27.14       57.08 (29.94)     1:27.45 (30.37)     1:56.83 (29.38)
  2 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption-NE        1:57.65    1:56.97 q      
                  27.55       56.76 (29.21)     1:26.72 (29.96)     1:56.97 (30.25)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR              1:58.49    1:57.00 q      
                  27.15       56.75 (29.60)     1:26.75 (30.00)     1:57.00 (30.25)
  4 Beckford, Kiersten B      JR Saint Rose-AD        2:01.15    1:57.45 q      
                  26.69       56.30 (29.61)     1:26.75 (30.45)     1:57.45 (30.70)
  5 Krajcik, Katie G          FR SCSU                 2:03.23    1:57.91 q      
                  27.25       56.60 (29.35)     1:27.32 (30.72)     1:57.91 (30.59)
  6 McNall, Lindsay           FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:59.70    1:58.45 q      
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:28.03 (30.93)     1:58.45 (30.42)
  7 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption-NE        1:57.21    1:59.00 q      
                  27.43       57.47 (30.04)     1:27.94 (30.47)     1:59.00 (31.06)
  8 Edwards, Nadine K         JR Bentley-NE           2:06.46    1:59.55 q      
                  27.77       57.92 (30.15)     1:28.48 (30.56)     1:59.55 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR              2:00.64    1:59.99 q      
                  27.83       58.39 (30.56)     1:28.97 (30.58)     1:59.99 (31.02)
 10 Bjerke, Amber L           SR SCSU                 2:05.33    2:00.05 q      
                  28.04       57.84 (29.80)     1:28.47 (30.63)     2:00.05 (31.58)
 11 Culkin, Kelly L           SO Bentley-NE           2:03.82    2:00.08 q      
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)     1:28.52 (31.01)     2:00.08 (31.56)
 12 Belanger, Jenny           FR Merrimack-NE         2:06.51    2:00.27 q      
                  28.59       59.14 (30.55)     1:29.96 (30.82)     2:00.27 (30.31)
 13 Urciuoli, Rhiannon S      SR SCSU                 2:04.35    2:00.58 q      
                  28.66       58.85 (30.19)     1:29.65 (30.80)     2:00.58 (30.93)
 14 Hellstern, Danielle K     JR Bentley-NE           2:09.69    2:00.74 q      
                  27.48       58.22 (30.74)     1:29.20 (30.98)     2:00.74 (31.54)
 15 Salter, Caitlyn M         SR SCSU                 2:05.35    2:00.87 q      
                  28.16       58.73 (30.57)     1:29.89 (31.16)     2:00.87 (30.98)
 16 Leombruno, Rachel         FR Saint Rose-AD        2:06.08    2:01.15 q      
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)     1:29.79 (31.58)     2:01.15 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dreiss, Danielle M        FR AU-US                2:01.33    2:01.76        
                  27.65       58.43 (30.78)     1:30.04 (31.61)     2:01.76 (31.72)
 18 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR              2:04.66    2:03.25        
                  28.14       58.92 (30.78)     1:30.87 (31.95)     2:03.25 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keddy, McKenzie           FR Saint Rose-AD        2:09.34    2:03.47        
                  29.09     1:00.04 (30.95)     1:31.47 (31.43)     2:03.47 (32.00)
 20 Harney, Kate M            SR AU-US                2:08.71    2:03.70        
                  27.86       59.06 (31.20)     1:31.48 (32.42)     2:03.70 (32.22)
 21 Ray, Katelyn P            FR SCSU                 2:07.28    2:03.77        
                  28.32       58.94 (30.62)     1:30.84 (31.90)     2:03.77 (32.93)
 22 Votapka, Katelyn M        SO LeMoyne-NI           2:08.84    2:04.11        
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)     1:31.41 (32.15)     2:04.11 (32.70)
 23 O'Connor, Kat E           FR Merrimack-NE         2:10.47    2:04.23        
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)     1:32.72 (32.06)     2:04.23 (31.51)
 24 Steve, Kerry M            JR LeMoyne-NI           2:08.77    2:05.05        
                  29.00     1:00.20 (31.20)     1:32.35 (32.15)     2:05.05 (32.70)
 25 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       JR Bentley-NE           2:11.58    2:05.43        
                  28.96     1:00.39 (31.43)     1:33.18 (32.79)     2:05.43 (32.25)
 26 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE-MR              2:08.06    2:05.81        
                  27.96       58.99 (31.03)     1:31.77 (32.78)     2:05.81 (34.04)
 27 Devoe, Ally T             SR Bentley-NE           2:10.76    2:07.61        
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)     1:33.77 (33.10)     2:07.61 (33.84)
 28 Demace, Emily             FR AU-US                2:15.14    2:09.87        
                  30.53     1:03.19 (32.66)     1:36.74 (33.55)     2:09.87 (33.13)
 29 Brady, Kimberly           JR Saint Michael's-NE   2:09.61    2:10.06        
                  29.80     1:02.68 (32.88)     1:36.35 (33.67)     2:10.06 (33.71)
 30 Clemmer, Kelly C          FR LeMoyne-NI           2:12.54    2:11.00        
                  30.49     1:03.48 (32.99)     1:37.23 (33.75)     2:11.00 (33.77)
 31 Tierney, Catherine        SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:07.65    2:11.40        
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)     1:37.67 (34.65)     2:11.40 (33.73)
 32 Clark, Samantha J         JR LeMoyne-NI           2:21.51    2:14.64        
                  30.30     1:04.50 (34.20)     1:39.76 (35.26)     2:14.64 (34.88)
 33 Bruns, Holly M               PACE-MR              2:19.80    2:16.03        
                  30.29     1:04.39 (34.10)     1:39.73 (35.34)     2:16.03 (36.30)
 34 Lydon, Erin R             JR Merrimack-NE         2:23.62    2:17.99        
                  30.24     1:04.81 (34.57)     1:41.31 (36.50)     2:17.99 (36.68)
 35 Virgona, Nicole K            PACE-MR              2:29.10    2:22.38        
                  31.72     1:07.87 (36.15)     1:45.78 (37.91)     2:22.38 (36.60)
 36 Melchionda, Lauren        SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:34.94    2:37.21        
                  31.06     1:10.76 (39.70)     1:55.24 (44.48)     2:37.21 (41.97)
 -- Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption-NE        2:00.57   X2:02.47        
                  28.00       58.18 (30.18)     1:29.74 (31.56)     2:02.47 (32.73)
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            JR Assumption-NE        2:07.06   X2:04.72        
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)     1:32.35 (31.84)     2:04.72 (32.37)
 -- Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption-NE        2:04.09   X2:05.74        
                  28.99     1:00.07 (31.08)     1:32.54 (32.47)     2:05.74 (33.20)
 -- Donovan, Mikaela M        JR Bentley-NE           2:43.87   X2:32.54        
                  33.22     1:11.16 (37.94)     1:51.46 (40.30)     2:32.54 (41.08)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL:   1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Kyle        SR Saint Rose-AD        1:43.98    1:40.97         20  
                  22.90       48.08 (25.18)     1:13.92 (25.84)     1:40.97 (27.05)
  2 Karl, Owen M        SO Bentley-NE           1:43.11    1:42.09         17  
                  23.88       49.48 (25.60)     1:15.59 (26.11)     1:42.09 (26.50)
  3 Akay, Dogus            PACE-MR              1:44.02    1:43.57         16  
                  24.02       49.72 (25.70)     1:16.56 (26.84)     1:43.57 (27.01)
  4 Wilson, Davis L     FR Bentley-NE           1:45.25    1:45.20         15  
                  24.28       50.75 (26.47)     1:17.95 (27.20)     1:45.20 (27.25)
  5 Polaco, Joseph M    SR SCSU                 1:45.13    1:45.29         14  
                  24.69       51.10 (26.41)     1:18.18 (27.08)     1:45.29 (27.11)
  6 Gregg, Jordan W     SO Saint Rose-AD        1:45.63    1:45.57         13  
                  24.45       51.42 (26.97)     1:18.60 (27.18)     1:45.57 (26.97)
  7 Diefenbach, Kevin   SO Bentley-NE           1:46.08    1:45.88         12  
                  24.24       50.66 (26.42)     1:18.14 (27.48)     1:45.88 (27.74)
  8 McMahon, Austin J   JR SCSU                 1:46.19    1:47.65         11  
                  24.56       51.56 (27.00)     1:19.33 (27.77)     1:47.65 (28.32)
B - Final
  9 Olson, Tyler J      SR LeMoyne-NI           1:46.44    1:45.26          9  
                  23.81       50.57 (26.76)     1:18.48 (27.91)     1:45.26 (26.78)
 10 Gallup, Dan C       JR SCSU                 1:46.97    1:46.16          7  
                  24.54       50.72 (26.18)     1:18.06 (27.34)     1:46.16 (28.10)
 11 Ankers, Chad        FR AU-US                1:47.89    1:46.23          6  
                  24.88       51.73 (26.85)     1:19.22 (27.49)     1:46.23 (27.01)
 12 Toselli, Nick A     SO Bentley-NE           1:47.96    1:46.74          5  
                  24.39       50.77 (26.38)     1:19.14 (28.37)     1:46.74 (27.60)
 13 Carey, C.J.         SO LeMoyne-NI           1:47.30    1:47.07          4  
                  24.62       51.03 (26.41)     1:18.52 (27.49)     1:47.07 (28.55)
 14 Bury, Sebastian F   SO Bentley-NE           1:48.61    1:47.22          3  
                  23.87       50.33 (26.46)     1:18.77 (28.44)     1:47.22 (28.45)
 15 Burke, Travis A     SO SCSU                 1:47.86    1:47.34          2  
                  24.67       51.12 (26.45)     1:19.01 (27.89)     1:47.34 (28.33)
 16 Lowe, Ronnie        SO LeMoyne-NI           1:48.05    1:49.48          1  
                  24.36       51.62 (27.26)     1:20.35 (28.73)     1:49.48 (29.13)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:40.71    2/6/2010 Miguel Nesrala, SCSU -                     
        POOL:   1:39.11        2007 Dan Vitagliano, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE           1:48.88    1:43.11 q      
                  24.34       50.59 (26.25)     1:16.80 (26.21)     1:43.11 (26.31)
  2 Wilson, Kyle              SR Saint Rose-AD        1:46.00    1:43.98 q      
                  23.85       50.18 (26.33)     1:17.31 (27.13)     1:43.98 (26.67)
  3 Akay, Dogus                  PACE-MR              1:43.64    1:44.02 q      
                  24.34       51.06 (26.72)     1:17.53 (26.47)     1:44.02 (26.49)
  4 Polaco, Joseph M          SR SCSU                 1:49.62    1:45.13 q      
                  24.35       50.81 (26.46)     1:17.74 (26.93)     1:45.13 (27.39)
  5 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE           1:47.68    1:45.25 q      
                  24.41       51.05 (26.64)     1:17.81 (26.76)     1:45.25 (27.44)
  6 Gregg, Jordan W           SO Saint Rose-AD        1:51.99    1:45.63 q      
                  24.23       51.21 (26.98)     1:18.54 (27.33)     1:45.63 (27.09)
  7 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE           1:52.57    1:46.08 q      
                  24.58       50.88 (26.30)     1:18.26 (27.38)     1:46.08 (27.82)
  8 McMahon, Austin J         JR SCSU                 1:49.07    1:46.19 q      
                  24.62       51.15 (26.53)     1:18.37 (27.22)     1:46.19 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Tyler J            SR LeMoyne-NI           1:51.97    1:46.44 q      
                  23.37       49.94 (26.57)     1:17.93 (27.99)     1:46.44 (28.51)
 10 Gallup, Dan C             JR SCSU                 1:51.69    1:46.97 q      
                  24.75       51.49 (26.74)     1:18.92 (27.43)     1:46.97 (28.05)
 11 Carey, C.J.               SO LeMoyne-NI           1:51.14    1:47.30 q      
                  24.84       51.61 (26.77)     1:18.61 (27.00)     1:47.30 (28.69)
 12 Burke, Travis A           SO SCSU                 1:52.89    1:47.86 q      
                  24.40       51.42 (27.02)     1:19.55 (28.13)     1:47.86 (28.31)
 13 Ankers, Chad              FR AU-US                1:48.64    1:47.89 q      
                  24.50       51.54 (27.04)     1:19.34 (27.80)     1:47.89 (28.55)
 14 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE           1:51.59    1:47.96 q      
                  24.56       51.90 (27.34)     1:19.42 (27.52)     1:47.96 (28.54)
 15 Lowe, Ronnie              SO LeMoyne-NI           1:48.63    1:48.05 q      
                  24.43       51.44 (27.01)     1:19.46 (28.02)     1:48.05 (28.59)
 16 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE           1:52.95    1:48.61 q      
                  24.42       51.38 (26.96)     1:19.41 (28.03)     1:48.61 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romero, Jorge A           JR Saint Rose-AD        1:52.00    1:48.82        
                  25.13       52.50 (27.37)     1:20.27 (27.77)     1:48.82 (28.55)
 18 Targonski, Nicholas W        PACE-MR              1:56.42    1:49.58        
                  25.66       53.43 (27.77)     1:21.55 (28.12)     1:49.58 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Theophilidis, Gerry       FR AU-US                1:53.96    1:50.19        
                  25.00       52.42 (27.42)     1:20.78 (28.36)     1:50.19 (29.41)
 20 Bellotti, John E          FR AU-US                1:57.57    1:51.64        
                  24.17       52.14 (27.97)     1:23.15 (31.01)     1:51.64 (28.49)
 21 Bednar, Neil C            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:54.74    1:54.50        
                  25.54       53.49 (27.95)     1:22.85 (29.36)     1:54.50 (31.65)
 22 Filanova, Zacchary C         PACE-MR              2:02.60    1:55.23        
                  25.79       54.60 (28.81)     1:24.73 (30.13)     1:55.23 (30.50)
 23 Walpole, Ryan             SO AU-US                2:00.78    1:58.88        
                  25.94       55.22 (29.28)     1:26.17 (30.95)     1:58.88 (32.71)
 24 Thomas, Joseph            SO Saint Michael's-NE   1:54.82    1:59.33        
                  26.37       56.27 (29.90)     1:27.50 (31.23)     1:59.33 (31.83)
 25 Giovanniello, Michael     JR AU-US                1:59.89    2:01.17        
                  27.65       58.25 (30.60)     1:29.52 (31.27)     2:01.17 (31.65)
 26 MacPherson, Brandon       SO Saint Michael's-NE   2:03.33    2:01.83        
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)     1:29.44 (31.67)     2:01.83 (32.39)
 27 Virgona, Thomas J            PACE-MR              2:15.88    2:04.58        
                  28.49     1:00.67 (32.18)     1:33.29 (32.62)     2:04.58 (31.29)
 28 Glasheen, Sean            FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:05.80    2:06.07        
                  28.38       59.90 (31.52)     1:33.07 (33.17)     2:06.07 (33.00)
 29 Faszewski, Riley          FR Saint Michael's-NE   2:07.62    2:06.94        
                  28.16     1:00.06 (31.90)     1:33.95 (33.89)     2:06.94 (32.99)
 -- Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE           1:58.84         X         
 -- Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE           2:00.41         X         
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         JR SCSU                 1:53.03   X1:46.87        
                  24.94       51.83 (26.89)     1:19.13 (27.30)     1:46.87 (27.74)
 -- Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE           1:57.37   X1:51.36        
                  24.87       52.76 (27.89)     1:22.40 (29.64)     1:51.36 (28.96)
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           FR LeMoyne-NI           1:56.53   X1:52.34        
                  25.68       54.90 (29.22)     1:25.08 (30.18)     1:52.34 (27.26)
 -- Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE           1:58.56   X1:55.17        
                  26.12       55.06 (28.94)     1:25.52 (30.46)     1:55.17 (29.65)
 -- Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE           2:09.52   X1:59.04        
                  25.48       54.46 (28.98)     1:26.15 (31.69)     1:59.04 (32.89)
 -- Grady, Kyle T             JR Bentley-NE           2:23.56   X2:06.65        
                  27.62       58.39 (30.77)     1:32.41 (34.02)     2:06.65 (34.24)
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL:   1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hess, Elizabeth R   SR SCSU                 1:06.60    1:05.84         20  
                  30.46     1:05.84 (35.38)                                        
  2 Le, Amanda D        SR Bentley-NE           1:06.32    1:05.92         17  
                  31.08     1:05.92 (34.84)                                        
  3 Gagnon, Rachel      FR Assumption-NE        1:07.01    1:06.34         16  
                  30.98     1:06.34 (35.36)                                        
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin A  FR Bentley-NE           1:08.38    1:07.61         15  
                  31.73     1:07.61 (35.88)                                        
  5 Prayson, Elise M    JR Assumption-NE        1:08.73    1:07.88         14  
                  31.91     1:07.88 (35.97)                                        
  6 Walsh, Shannon      FR Saint Rose-AD        1:08.63    1:08.56         13  
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)                                        
  7 Exley, Heather K    SR Bentley-NE           1:09.08    1:09.50         12  
                  32.34     1:09.50 (37.16)                                        
  8 Mullowney, Julie A  SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:08.83    1:10.34         11  
                  32.89     1:10.34 (37.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fournier, Catherin  FR Saint Rose-AD        1:10.33    1:10.06          9  
                  32.99     1:10.06 (37.07)                                        
 10 Carroll, Colleen E     PACE-MR              1:10.16    1:10.20          7  
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)                                        
 11 Ferris, Rachel M    SO Assumption-NE        1:09.46    1:10.36          6  
                  32.34     1:10.36 (38.02)                                        
 12 Pellegrine, Rachel  SR Assumption-NE        1:11.02    1:10.69          5  
                  33.32     1:10.69 (37.37)                                        
 13 Connelly, Sarah E   SR LeMoyne-NI           1:13.72    1:11.82          4  
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)                                        
 14 Wheaton, Lauren     FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:12.46    1:12.25          3  
                  34.27     1:12.25 (37.98)                                        
 15 Connors, Jill       SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:14.62    1:14.08          2  
                  35.28     1:14.08 (38.80)                                        
 16 Soufrine, Molly M   FR SCSU                 1:13.56    1:14.39          1  
                  35.36     1:14.39 (39.03)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:04.08    2/3/2012 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
        POOL:   1:02.53     11/2011 KC Moss, Wilton HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Amanda D              SR Bentley-NE           1:08.87    1:06.32 q      
                  31.72     1:06.32 (34.60)                                        
  2 Hess, Elizabeth R         SR SCSU                 1:08.50    1:06.60 q      
                  30.86     1:06.60 (35.74)                                        
  3 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption-NE        1:06.75    1:07.01 q      
                  31.09     1:07.01 (35.92)                                        
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin A        FR Bentley-NE           1:12.63    1:08.38 q      
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:12.53    1:08.63 q      
                  32.29     1:08.63 (36.34)                                        
  6 Prayson, Elise M          JR Assumption-NE        1:09.36    1:08.73 q      
                  32.45     1:08.73 (36.28)                                        
  7 Mullowney, Julie A        SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:09.88    1:08.83 q      
                  32.45     1:08.83 (36.38)                                        
  8 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE           1:10.73    1:09.08 q      
                  32.33     1:09.08 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Rachel M          SO Assumption-NE        1:11.41    1:09.46 q      
                  32.12     1:09.46 (37.34)                                        
 10 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR              1:11.04    1:10.16 q      
                  32.70     1:10.16 (37.46)                                        
 11 Fournier, Catherine       FR Saint Rose-AD        1:13.00    1:10.33 q      
                  32.95     1:10.33 (37.38)                                        
 12 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE        1:10.81    1:11.02 q      
                  33.00     1:11.02 (38.02)                                        
 13 Wheaton, Lauren           FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:13.33    1:12.46 q      
                  34.35     1:12.46 (38.11)                                        
 14 Soufrine, Molly M         FR SCSU                 1:15.50    1:13.56 q      
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)                                        
 15 Connelly, Sarah E         SR LeMoyne-NI           1:13.70    1:13.72 q      
                  34.86     1:13.72 (38.86)                                        
 16 Connors, Jill             SR Saint Michael's-NE   1:17.54    1:14.62 q      
                  35.45     1:14.62 (39.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Meghan P           SO LeMoyne-NI           1:14.02    1:14.64        
                  34.84     1:14.64 (39.80)                                        
 18 Vanella, Laura N          FR AU-US                1:14.69    1:14.90        
                  34.39     1:14.90 (40.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gilheney, Meghan K        SO LeMoyne-NI           1:14.62    1:15.17        
                  34.37     1:15.17 (40.80)                                        
 20 Garry, Rachel             JR AU-US                1:16.99    1:15.20        
                  35.55     1:15.20 (39.65)                                        
 21 Caher, Erin M             SR Bentley-NE           1:21.62    1:16.44        
                  37.56     1:16.44 (38.88)                                        
 22 Moss, Bridgette L         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:20.07    1:19.65        
                  36.84     1:19.65 (42.81)                                        
 23 Rogers, Cymantha          FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:22.80    1:20.62        
                  37.67     1:20.62 (42.95)                                        
 24 Megherian, Emily          FR AU-US                1:28.18    1:24.66        
                  39.02     1:24.66 (45.64)                                        
 25 Tangel, Christina         FR AU-US                1:19.03    1:29.84        
                  42.53     1:29.84 (47.31)                                        
 -- Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption-NE        1:11.18   X1:11.13        
                  33.39     1:11.13 (37.74)                                        
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     JR Assumption-NE        1:15.33   X1:16.86        
                  36.20     1:16.86 (40.66)                                        
 -- Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE           1:19.54   X1:18.52        
                  36.84     1:18.52 (41.68)                                        
 -- Koeber, Alison P          JR Bentley-NE           1:24.09   X1:21.62        
                  39.10     1:21.62 (42.52)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   55.56    2/1/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL:   54.92        1988 Chris Weissman, WYW                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W  JR SCSU                   55.57      54.81         20  
                  26.08       54.81 (28.73)                                        
  2 Slayton, Derek R       PACE-MR                56.49      56.44         17  
                  26.16       56.44 (30.28)                                        
  3 Delarede, Steve J   SR Saint Rose-AD          59.06      58.44         16  
                  27.03       58.44 (31.41)                                        
  4 Verdi, Ben          SO LeMoyne-NI             58.94      58.51         15  
                  27.48       58.51 (31.03)                                        
  5 Zummo, Jimmy R      SR SCSU                   59.80      59.56         14  
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)                                        
  6 Pietro, Kyle F      SR SCSU                   59.36      59.57         13  
                  28.07       59.57 (31.50)                                        
  7 McRae, Elie         FR Saint Rose-AD          59.82      59.74         12  
                  27.69       59.74 (32.05)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Phil G   FR LeMoyne-NI           1:00.63    1:01.05         11  
                  28.25     1:01.05 (32.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mulvey-Hudson, Con  JR Bentley-NE           1:00.80      59.17          9  
                  27.67       59.17 (31.50)                                        
 10 Kolodko, Kristoff      PACE-MR              1:01.31    1:00.44          7  
                  28.47     1:00.44 (31.97)                                        
 11 Bardo, Michael      SO LeMoyne-NI           1:02.25    1:01.09          6  
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)                                        
 12 Chan, Phillip K     SR Bentley-NE           1:01.89    1:01.10          5  
                  28.37     1:01.10 (32.73)                                        
 13 Sylvia, Steven T    SR Bentley-NE           1:03.15    1:02.16          4  
                  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)                                        
 14 Walsh, Kevin W      JR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.19    1:02.23          3  
                  28.75     1:02.23 (33.48)                                        
 15 Paluso, Nathan      JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:05.21    1:03.75          2  
                  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)                                        
 -- Gallivan, Timothy   SR LeMoyne-NI           1:04.11         DQ        
                  29.33          DQ (33.54)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   55.56    2/1/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                      
        POOL:   54.92        1988 Chris Weissman, WYW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W        JR SCSU                   58.87      55.57 q      
                  26.11       55.57 (29.46)                                        
  2 Slayton, Derek R             PACE-MR                57.44      56.49 q      
                  26.39       56.49 (30.10)                                        
  3 Verdi, Ben                SO LeMoyne-NI             59.73      58.94 q      
                  27.71       58.94 (31.23)                                        
  4 Delarede, Steve J         SR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.46      59.06 q      
                  27.09       59.06 (31.97)                                        
  5 Pietro, Kyle F            SR SCSU                 1:02.80      59.36 q      
                  27.78       59.36 (31.58)                                        
  6 Zummo, Jimmy R            SR SCSU                 1:01.57      59.80 q      
                  27.90       59.80 (31.90)                                        
  7 McRae, Elie               FR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.14      59.82 q      
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Phil G         FR LeMoyne-NI           1:03.98    1:00.63 q      
                  28.27     1:00.63 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   JR Bentley-NE           1:04.38    1:00.80 q      
                  28.14     1:00.80 (32.66)                                        
 10 Kolodko, Kristoff V          PACE-MR              1:01.65    1:01.31 q      
                  28.73     1:01.31 (32.58)                                        
 11 Chan, Phillip K           SR Bentley-NE           1:03.36    1:01.89 q      
                  29.15     1:01.89 (32.74)                                        
 12 Walsh, Kevin W            JR Saint Rose-AD        1:05.53    1:02.19 q      
                  28.75     1:02.19 (33.44)                                        
 13 Bardo, Michael            SO LeMoyne-NI           1:04.87    1:02.25 q      
                  29.05     1:02.25 (33.20)                                        
 14 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE           1:06.06    1:03.15 q      
                  29.83     1:03.15 (33.32)                                        
 15 Gallivan, Timothy M       SR LeMoyne-NI           1:06.92    1:04.11 q      
                  30.18     1:04.11 (33.93)                                        
 16 Paluso, Nathan            JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:07.30    1:05.21 q      
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eisloeffel, Henry J       FR LeMoyne-NI           1:10.49    1:07.29        
                  30.94     1:07.29 (36.35)                                        
 18 McVeigh, Sean P           SO LeMoyne-NI           1:08.45    1:07.78        
                  32.18     1:07.78 (35.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grippo, Joseph            FR AU-US                1:10.70    1:09.92        
                  32.99     1:09.92 (36.93)                                        
 20 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR              1:11.42    1:09.95        
                  32.53     1:09.95 (37.42)                                        
 20 Johns, Nicholas           SO Saint Michael's-NE   1:10.34    1:09.95        
                  34.24     1:09.95 (35.71)                                        
 22 Henne, Daniel             FR AU-US                1:15.47    1:13.40        
                  34.01     1:13.40 (39.39)                                        
 -- Cornelius, Janco          JR Bentley-NE           1:05.97   X1:01.45        
                  29.02     1:01.45 (32.43)                                        
 -- Demirs, Matthew D         SO SCSU                 1:04.05   X1:01.94        
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)                                        
 -- Polaco, Alexander W       JR SCSU                 1:07.25   X1:03.28        
                  29.27     1:03.28 (34.01)                                        
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE           1:11.54   X1:07.63        
                  31.56     1:07.63 (36.07)                                        
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE           1:11.55   X1:08.53        
                  31.80     1:08.53 (36.73)                                        
 -- Battaglia, Alexandr E     SR LeMoyne-NI           1:11.61   X1:10.10        
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)                                        
 -- Faust, Sean R             SO Saint Michael's-NE   1:25.77         DQ        
                  37.25          DQ (44.83)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL:   56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn N       PACE-MR                58.40      57.06         20  
                  27.61       57.06 (29.45)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K   SO LeMoyne-NI             59.19      57.32         17  
                  28.20       57.32 (29.12)                                        
  3 Smolensky, Rachel   JR SCSU                   58.30      58.74         16  
                  28.76       58.74 (29.98)                                        
  4 McNall, Lindsay     FR Saint Michael's-NE     59.01      58.86         15  
                  28.84       58.86 (30.02)                                        
  5 Katrenya, Christin  SR SCSU                   59.39      59.28         14  
                  28.28       59.28 (31.00)                                        
  6 Weber, Victoria R   SO Assumption-NE          59.16      59.31         13  
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)                                        
  7 Pernsteiner, Megan  SO Bentley-NE             59.88      59.60         12  
                  28.90       59.60 (30.70)                                        
  8 McDonald, Janelle   SO Assumption-NE        1:00.37    1:05.00         11  
                  31.47     1:05.00 (33.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Caroline P   SR Bentley-NE           1:00.84    1:00.56          9  
                  29.24     1:00.56 (31.32)                                        
 10 Stanton, Caitlin M  JR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.04    1:01.63          7  
                  29.99     1:01.63 (31.64)                                        
 11 Buglino, Nikki      FR Saint Rose-AD        1:00.66    1:01.98          6  
                  29.90     1:01.98 (32.08)                                        
 12 Eckles, Carly M     SR Assumption-NE        1:01.45    1:02.29          5  
                  30.14     1:02.29 (32.15)                                        
 13 Flynn, Caroline A   SO Assumption-NE        1:03.24    1:02.64          4  
                  30.31     1:02.64 (32.33)                                        
 14 Bingham, Amanda M   SR LeMoyne-NI           1:03.63    1:03.33          3  
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)                                        
 15 Miller, Heather     FR AU-US                1:04.07    1:04.02          2  
                  31.17     1:04.02 (32.85)                                        
 16 Schlenker, Laura A  FR Bentley-NE           1:03.28    1:04.27          1  
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
        POOL:   56.07    2/6/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smolensky, Rachel E       JR SCSU                 1:01.19      58.30 q      
                  28.64       58.30 (29.66)                                        
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn N             PACE-MR                59.68      58.40 q      
                  28.28       58.40 (30.12)                                        
  3 McNall, Lindsay           FR Saint Michael's-NE   1:00.29      59.01 q      
                  28.84       59.01 (30.17)                                        
  4 Weber, Victoria R         SO Assumption-NE        1:00.80      59.16 q      
                  28.49       59.16 (30.67)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Tara K         SO LeMoyne-NI             57.31      59.19 q      
                  29.14       59.19 (30.05)                                        
  6 Katrenya, Christine A     SR SCSU                 1:03.25      59.39 q      
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)                                        
  7 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE           1:03.89      59.88 q      
                  28.99       59.88 (30.89)                                        
  8 McDonald, Janelle R       SO Assumption-NE        1:00.07    1:00.37 q      
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buglino, Nikki            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:03.66    1:00.66 q      
                  29.55     1:00.66 (31.11)                                        
 10 Lewis, Caroline P         SR Bentley-NE           1:04.64    1:00.84 q      
                  29.49     1:00.84 (31.35)                                        
 11 Eckles, Carly M           SR Assumption-NE        1:01.92    1:01.45 q      
                  29.63     1:01.45 (31.82)                                        
 12 Stanton, Caitlin M        JR Saint Rose-AD        1:04.93    1:02.04 q      
                  30.17     1:02.04 (31.87)                                        
 13 Flynn, Caroline A         SO Assumption-NE        1:03.14    1:03.24 q      
                  30.35     1:03.24 (32.89)                                        
 14 Schlenker, Laura A        FR Bentley-NE           1:06.26    1:03.28 q      
                  30.63     1:03.28 (32.65)                                        
 15 Bingham, Amanda M         SR LeMoyne-NI           1:03.98    1:03.63 q      
                  30.63     1:03.63 (33.00)                                        
 16 Miller, Heather           FR AU-US                1:07.72    1:04.07 q      
                  31.69     1:04.07 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stopper, Amanda           SR LeMoyne-NI           1:05.43    1:04.73        
                  31.74     1:04.73 (32.99)                                        
 18 Franklin, Lucille         SO Saint Michael's-NE   1:06.42    1:05.88        
                  31.81     1:05.88 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clauss, Melissa H         SO Bentley-NE           1:06.86    1:06.17        
                  31.53     1:06.17 (34.64)                                        
 20 Wilson, Julia A           FR LeMoyne-NI           1:08.08    1:08.63        
                  33.08     1:08.63 (35.55)                                        
 21 Tusa, Kayla M             SO AU-US                1:14.05    1:12.04        
                  34.52     1:12.04 (37.52)                                        
 22 Noble, Stephanie          JR Saint Rose-AD        1:15.32    1:12.06        
                  35.31     1:12.06 (36.75)                                        
 -- Schofield, Caitlin J      SO Assumption-NE        1:01.36     X59.19        
                  28.80       59.19 (30.39)                                        
 -- Nadow, Stephanie          JR Saint Michael's-NE   1:02.10        DFS        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   50.28    2/3/2012 Drew A Acquaviva, LeMoyne                    
        POOL:   50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berg, Christian N   FR SCSU                   52.09      50.14         20  
                  24.54       50.14 (25.60)                                        
  2 Snyder, Raymond E   FR SCSU                   52.63      51.95         17  
                  25.12       51.95 (26.83)                                        
  3 Howard, Eric M      SO Saint Rose-AD          52.04      52.21         16  
                  25.44       52.21 (26.77)                                        
  4 DeSouza, Luciano    FR Saint Rose-AD          54.07      52.76         15  
                  25.32       52.76 (27.44)                                        
  5 Connolly, Tim P     SO Bentley-NE             52.99      52.87         14  
                  25.99       52.87 (26.88)                                        
  6 Soccorso-McCoy, Je     PACE-MR                53.31      53.33         13  
                  25.85       53.33 (27.48)                                        
  7 Witty, Josh T       JR Bentley-NE             53.49      53.75         12  
                  25.74       53.75 (28.01)                                        
  8 Mosconi, Chris D    SO LeMoyne-NI             54.52      54.93         11  
                  26.47       54.93 (28.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Woods, Chris K      SR Bentley-NE             57.09      56.64          9  
                  27.88       56.64 (28.76)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Seth      FR Saint Michael's-NE     59.55      58.04          7  
                  27.67       58.04 (30.37)                                        
 11 Cleare, Zarian      SO LeMoyne-NI             58.98      58.29          6  
                  28.16       58.29 (30.13)                                        
 12 Ballon, Carlos      JR AU-US                1:11.34    1:02.89          5  
                  29.60     1:02.89 (33.29)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   50.28    2/3/2012 Drew A Acquaviva, LeMoyne                    
        POOL:   50.11        2002 George Gleason, Yale                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Eric M            SO Saint Rose-AD          53.99      52.04 q      
                  25.21       52.04 (26.83)                                        
  2 Berg, Christian N         FR SCSU                   52.21      52.09 q      
                  25.45       52.09 (26.64)                                        
  3 Snyder, Raymond E         FR SCSU                   54.39      52.63 q      
  4 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE             54.94      52.99 q      
                  26.10       52.99 (26.89)                                        
  5 Soccorso-McCoy, Jennings     PACE-MR                53.90      53.31 q      
                  25.17       53.31 (28.14)                                        
  6 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE             55.99      53.49 q      
                  25.85       53.49 (27.64)                                        
  7 DeSouza, Luciano          FR Saint Rose-AD          56.35      54.07 q      
                  25.90       54.07 (28.17)                                        
  8 Mosconi, Chris D          SO LeMoyne-NI             55.85      54.52 q      
                  26.17       54.52 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE           1:00.10      57.09 q      
                  27.64       57.09 (29.45)                                        
 10 Cleare, Zarian            SO LeMoyne-NI             58.70      58.98 q      
                  28.66       58.98 (30.32)                                        
 11 Boudreau, Seth            FR Saint Michael's-NE     59.39      59.55 q      
                  28.79       59.55 (30.76)                                        
 12 Ballon, Carlos            JR AU-US                1:04.51    1:11.34 q      
                  34.00     1:11.34 (37.34)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE           1:01.58         X         
 -- Errico, Domenick R        SR SCSU                   57.07     X52.65        
                  25.39       52.65 (27.26)                                        
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE           1:02.93   X1:00.18        
                  29.10     1:00.18 (31.08)                                        
 -- Clark, Alex T             SO LeMoyne-NI           1:04.67   X1:03.01        
                  30.46     1:03.01 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:38.11    2/2/2012 Southern CT State University               
        POOL:   1:38.11    2/2/2012 Southern CT State University               
                         J O'Neil, N Caron, S Thompson, A Pleban           
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                  1:40.13    1:38.39         40  
     1) Prayson, Elise M JR             2) Gajewski, Libby FR             
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E JR        4) Weber, Victoria R SO           
                  24.89       49.50 (24.61)     1:13.81 (24.31)     1:38.39 (24.58)
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'           1:41.53    1:38.55         34  
     1) Pleban, Anna M SR               2) Krajcik, Katie G FR            
     3) Katrenya, Christine A SR        4) Lavery, Christina E SO         
                  24.30       48.93 (24.63)     1:13.54 (24.61)     1:38.55 (25.01)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:45.72    1:38.73         32  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn N                2) Chocianowski, Alexis K         
     3) Oleksak, Hannah D               4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M          
                  24.65       49.29 (24.64)     1:14.26 (24.97)     1:38.73 (24.47)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:43.51    1:39.46         30  
     1) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR           2) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO          
     3) Le, Amanda D SR                 4) Edwards, Nadine K JR           
                  24.83       50.37 (25.54)     1:14.72 (24.35)     1:39.46 (24.74)
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:45.42    1:41.24         28  
     1) Kraft, Kelsey N SR              2) Stanton, Caitlin M JR          
     3) Leombruno, Rachel FR            4) Beckford, Kiersten B JR        
                  25.89       51.22 (25.33)     1:16.56 (25.34)     1:41.24 (24.68)
  6 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:44.40    1:42.03         26  
     1) Brady, Kimberly JR              2) Franklin, Lucille SO           
     3) Mullowney, Julie A SR           4) McNall, Lindsay FR             
                  26.08       52.15 (26.07)     1:17.09 (24.94)     1:42.03 (24.94)
  7 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  1:46.10    1:44.82         24  
     1) Harney, Kate M SR               2) Whelan, Kelly FR               
     3) Miller, Heather FR              4) Dreiss, Danielle M FR          
                  25.60       52.69 (27.09)     1:18.93 (26.24)     1:44.82 (25.89)
  8 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     1:47.45    1:47.45         22  
     1) Myers, Meghan P SO              2) Steve, Kerry M JR              
     3) Bingham, Amanda M SR            4) Wilson, Julia A FR             
                  27.05       53.60 (26.55)     1:20.36 (26.76)     1:47.45 (27.09)
Finals
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:45.00    1:41.83         18  
     1) Ray, Katelyn P FR               2) Hess, Elizabeth R SR           
     3) Bjerke, Amber L SR              4) Smolensky, Rachel E JR         
                  26.44       51.45 (25.01)     1:17.11 (25.66)     1:41.83 (24.72)
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                  1:43.97    1:42.10         14  
     1) Lee, Tricia FR                  2) Quirk, Maureen E SR            
     3) Ferris, Rachel M SO             4) Eckles, Carly M SR             
                  25.69       51.36 (25.67)     1:16.75 (25.39)     1:42.10 (25.35)
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:46.94    1:43.23         12  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K JR        2) Clauss, Melissa H SO           
     3) Hellstern, Nicole A FR          4) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R JR         
                  25.85       51.62 (25.77)     1:17.34 (25.72)     1:43.23 (25.89)
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:48.34    1:45.96         10  
     1) Hall, Samantha C SO             2) Wisniewski, Becky JR           
     3) Fournier, Catherine FR          4) Keddy, McKenzie FR             
                  27.27       53.90 (26.63)     1:19.60 (25.70)     1:45.96 (26.36)
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    1:47.18          8  
     1) Carroll, Colleen E              2) Mignano, Marissa P             
     3) Castelblanco, Paula I           4) Eisenman, Shayne L             
                  27.40       54.14 (26.74)     1:20.61 (26.47)     1:47.18 (26.57)
 14 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     1:52.62    1:52.84          6  
     1) Lawler, Rachel I SO             2) Clemmer, Kelly C FR            
     3) Stopper, Amanda SR              4) Clark, Samantha J JR           
                  27.94       56.73 (28.79)     1:24.76 (28.03)     1:52.84 (28.08)
 15 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             1:53.05    1:53.01          4  
     1) Rogers, Cymantha FR             2) Wheaton, Lauren FR             
     3) Tierney, Catherine SO           4) Craig, Maddie A SR             
                  27.81       56.37 (28.56)     1:24.79 (28.42)     1:53.01 (28.22)
 16 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  1:58.14    1:56.85          2  
     1) Vanella, Laura N FR             2) Megherian, Emily FR            
     3) Tusa, Kayla M SO                4) Tusa, JoAna JR                 
                  27.84       57.58 (29.74)     1:27.01 (29.43)     1:56.85 (29.84)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:24.91   1/31/2013 Southern CT State University               
                         J Thurston, T Burke, D Elliot, R Cswerko          
        POOL:   1:24.91   1/31/2013 Southern CT State University               
                         J Thurston, T Burke, D Elliot, R Cswerko          
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'           1:25.97    1:23.34         40  
     1) Murphy, Brendan C SO            2) Thurston, Jared M JR           
     3) Elliot, Dan R JR                4) Cswerko, Raymond W JR          
                  20.84       41.85 (21.01)     1:03.06 (21.21)     1:23.34 (20.28)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  1:28.55    1:24.63         34  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F SO            2) Connolly, Tim P SO             
     3) Toselli, Nick A SO              4) Sylvia, Steven T SR            
                  21.79       42.95 (21.16)     1:04.04 (21.09)     1:24.63 (20.59)
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'           1:28.76    1:25.64         32  
     1) Howard, Eric M SO               2) Wilson, Kyle SR                
     3) Gregg, Jordan W SO              4) DeSouza, Luciano FR            
                  21.88       42.62 (20.74)     1:04.59 (21.97)     1:25.64 (21.05)
  4 LeMoyne College-NI  'A'                     1:28.02    1:25.70         30  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky T JR           2) Lowe, Ronnie SO                
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F SO           4) Olson, Tyler J SR              
                  21.78       43.55 (21.77)     1:05.00 (21.45)     1:25.70 (20.70)
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                     1:29.04    1:28.03         28  
     1) Slayton, Derek R                2) Kolodko, Kristoff V            
     3) Targonski, Nicholas W           4) Filanova, Zacchary C           
                  21.65       43.35 (21.70)     1:05.83 (22.48)     1:28.03 (22.20)
  6 Adelphi University-US  'A'                  1:30.58    1:28.80         26  
     1) Theophilidis, Gerry FR          2) Ankers, Chad FR                
     3) Mazur, Zachary FR               4) D'Ortenzio, Peter C FR         
                  22.87       45.66 (22.79)     1:07.29 (21.63)     1:28.80 (21.51)
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'             1:37.88    1:36.26         24  
     1) MacPherson, Brandon SO          2) Andersen, Stephen FR           
     3) Thirkell, Cameron FR            4) Thomas, Joseph SO              
                  24.96       48.79 (23.83)     1:12.66 (23.87)     1:36.26 (23.60)
Finals
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'           1:32.00    1:26.99         18  
     1) Pietro, Kyle F SR               2) Burke, Travis A SO             
     3) McMahon, Austin J JR            4) Vaz, James D JR                
                  22.10       43.72 (21.62)     1:05.69 (21.97)     1:26.99 (21.30)
 10 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  1:31.48    1:27.51         14  
     1) Chan, Phillip K SR              2) Belanger, Peter B SR           
     3) Karl, Owen M SO                 4) Wilson, Davis L FR             
                  22.45       43.99 (21.54)     1:05.85 (21.86)     1:27.51 (21.66)
 11 LeMoyne College-NI  'B'                     1:30.50    1:30.30         12  
     1) Stolarski, Phil G FR            2) Carey, C.J. SO                 
     3) Bardo, Michael SO               4) Mosconi, Chris D SO            
                  23.13       45.77 (22.64)     1:07.97 (22.20)     1:30.30 (22.33)
 12 Adelphi University-US  'B'                  1:37.75    1:35.29         10  
     1) Henne, Daniel FR                2) Ballon, Carlos JR              
     3) Grippo, Joseph FR               4) Bellotti, John E FR            
                  24.25       47.90 (23.65)     1:12.92 (25.02)     1:35.29 (22.37)
 13 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'             1:40.26    1:38.58          8  
     1) Boudreau, Seth FR               2) Butler, Ryan FR                
     3) Mulderrig, Jack H SR            4) Johns, Nicholas SO             
                                                    1:14.31 ( )     1:38.58 (24.27)
 14 Pace University-MR  'B'                          NT    1:43.84          6  
     1) Virgona, Thomas J               2) Pichardo, Mario                
     3) Jackson, Mark A                 4) Mischel, James V               
                  25.08       51.39 (26.31)     1:16.82 (25.43)     1:43.84 (27.02)
 -- The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'           1:31.66         DQ        
     1) Bednar, Neil C SO               2) Delarede, Steve J SR           
     3) McRae, Elie FR                  4) Romero, Jorge A JR             
                  23.18       45.44 (22.26)     1:07.29 (21.85)          DQ (22.73)
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
        POOL:   573.40        2006 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Josh               SO LeMoyne-NI            275.75     436.55 q      
  2 Bridge, Colton W          SO Bentley-NE            275.20     399.45 q      
  3 Genender, David           JR Saint Rose-AD         241.25     369.55 q      
  4 Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE            220.15     269.15 q      
  5 Mischel, James V             PACE-MR                   NP     208.15 q      
 -- McCusker, Steve J         FR SCSU                  222.15    X395.15        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL:   2:00.58    2/2/2013 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Schofield, Caitlin J      SO Assumption-NE        2:19.98         X         
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:51.77    2/4/2012 Drew Acquaviva, LEM                        
        POOL:   1:48.92        2002 George Gleason, Yale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE           2:17.23         X         
 -- Errico, Domenick R        SR SCSU                 2:02.07         X         
 -- Clark, Alex T             SO LeMoyne-NI           2:18.29         X         
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   52.38        2008 Kristen Frost, SCSU                          
        POOL:   50.80        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Koeber, Alison P          JR Bentley-NE           1:05.50         X         
 -- Donovan, Mikaela M        JR Bentley-NE           1:09.71         X         
 -- Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption-NE          56.65         X         
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   45.33        2008 Miguel Nesrala, SCSI                         
        POOL:   43.78        2004 Ben Michaelson, SCSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE             55.40         X         
 -- Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE             56.26         X         
 -- Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE             55.41         X         
 -- Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE             52.61         X         
 -- Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             51.72         X         
 -- Cornelius, Janco          JR Bentley-NE             53.20         X         
 -- Lowe, Stephen H           FR LeMoyne-NI             52.07         X         
 -- Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE             52.74         X         
 -- Grady, Kyle T             JR Bentley-NE             57.77         X         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU -                  
        POOL:   2:20.21    2/7/2010 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU -                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Koeber, Alison P          JR Bentley-NE           3:03.77         X         
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     JR Assumption-NE        2:43.27         X         
 -- Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE           2:54.72         X         
 -- Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption-NE        2:37.27         X         
 -- Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption-NE        2:31.81         X         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   2:01.50    2/4/2012 Austin T Mizzell, SCSU                     
        POOL:   1:59.63        1987 Chris Weissman, WYW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Demirs, Matthew D         SO SCSU                 2:22.34         X         
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE           2:35.62         X         
 -- Polaco, Alexander W       JR SCSU                 2:27.12         X         
 -- Battaglia, Alexandr E     SR LeMoyne-NI           2:43.47         X         
 -- Cornelius, Janco          JR Bentley-NE           2:29.89         X         
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   2:01.23    2/6/2011 Amanda R Thomas, SCSU                      
        POOL:   1:58.65        1988 Janel Jorgenson, WYW                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Ptaszynski, Maggie M      SO Assumption-NE        2:14.41         X         
 -- Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE        2:20.26         X         
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       NE-10:   1:52.90    2/6/2011 Matt J Sorena, SCSU                        
        POOL:   1:48.63   11/2/2012 Alwin A Firmansyah, Yale                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- McCarthy, Colin M         FR Bentley-NE           2:21.61         X         
 -- Minnocci, Marco R         JR SCSU                 2:07.87         X         
 -- Clark, Alex T             SO LeMoyne-NI           2:19.61         X         
 -- Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE           2:26.02         X         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Assumption College                  572   2. Southern CT State University        458
  3. Bentley University                  430   4. Pace University                     409
  5. The College of Saint Rose           394   6. Saint Michael's College             176
  7. LeMoyne College                     175   8. Adelphi University                  132
  9. Merrimack College                    18                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Southern CT State University        632   2. Bentley University                476.5
  3. LeMoyne College                   385.5   4. The College of Saint Rose           362
  5. Pace University                     268   6. Adelphi University                  168
  7. Saint Michael's College             162