Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/8/2013 07:45 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/7/2013 to 12/8/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 7:42.29                                                        
2013-it took:   7:38.49                                                        
        Pool: $ 8:02.20   12/7/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         S Kent, E Childers, H Stratica, A Konieczny       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:10.84    8:02.20$  80  
     1) Kent, Sonja SR                  2) Childers, Eva FR               
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
       28.30    59.10  1:30.91  2:02.97    26.63    56.06  1:25.96  1:56.77
       28.03    59.41  1:31.47  2:03.43    26.50    56.43  1:27.74  1:59.03
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           8:05.34    8:03.85   74  
     1) Lanam, Rachel FR                2) Lee, Tricia FR                 
     3) Weber, Victoria SO              4) Haney, Monique SR              
       28.26    58.66  1:29.06  1:59.08    28.17    58.43  1:29.55  2:00.88
       27.25    58.08  1:29.29  2:01.02    28.00    58.67  1:30.64  2:02.87
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                         NT    8:17.65   70  
     1) Niman, Stephanie JR             2) Cuevas, Brittany FR            
     3) Earley, Shannon FR              4) Almandoz, Andrea FR            
       28.19    58.94  1:30.40  2:01.49    27.69    59.01  2:02.64  2:31.41
       32.58  1:05.45  1:37.59                                             
  4 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        8:11.02    8:21.02   68  
     1) Lazarovich, Maya JR             2) Craig, Emily FR                
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       28.55  1:00.27  1:33.37  2:06.20    29.34  1:02.27  1:35.78  2:08.71
       29.26  1:01.43  1:33.48  2:05.28    27.43    58.18  1:29.95  2:00.83
  5 Clark University  'A'                             8:27.29    8:22.60   66  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa FR         2) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
     3) Berry, Lydia JR                 4) Ogisu, Emilie FR               
       28.37    59.44  1:31.38  2:02.90    27.82    58.44  1:29.68  2:00.39
       29.42  1:02.73  1:37.42  2:12.62    28.54  1:00.84  1:34.03  2:06.69
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           8:20.90    8:27.96   64  
     1) Culkin, Kelly SO                2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) Goodwin, Lindsey SO            
       29.78  1:02.14  1:35.82  2:09.30    28.85  1:00.65  1:33.37  2:06.13
       28.39  1:00.81  1:33.14  2:04.88    29.03  1:01.73  1:35.02  2:07.65
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           8:18.43    8:31.20   62  
     1) Behan, Maddy FR                 2) Eckles, Carly SR               
     3) Shea, Meag SR                   4) Ryan, Marcia FR                
       29.34  1:01.20  1:34.12  2:06.86    28.26  1:00.30  1:32.70  2:05.25
       29.67  1:03.08  1:36.62  2:09.68    28.70  1:01.60  1:35.75  2:09.41
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:48.03    8:31.89   60  
     1) Briseno, Taylor SR              2) Claverie, Tori FR              
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Song, Kelin SR                 
       28.72  1:00.94  1:34.46  2:07.82    28.09  1:00.41  1:34.27  2:06.25
       17.94  1:00.58  1:34.15  2:07.62    28.60  1:00.85  1:35.10  2:10.20
  9 Smith College  'A'                                8:37.93    8:43.76   58  
     1) Christie, Paige JR              2) Bezubka, Hayley SR             
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Schroeder, Erika FR            
       29.60  1:02.04  1:35.35  2:08.75    31.16  1:04.79  1:38.64  2:12.67
       30.44  1:03.86  1:37.95  2:11.34    28.95  1:02.54  1:36.49  2:11.00
 10 Bentley University  'B'                                NT    8:44.41   56  
     1) Devoe, Ally SR                  2) Suda, Amelia SR                
     3) Giordano, Michelle SO           4) Lewis, Caroline SR             
       29.67  1:02.57  1:36.73  2:10.76    28.75  1:02.15  1:36.27  2:10.25
       30.54  1:05.02  1:40.21  2:14.91    28.99  1:01.86  1:35.48  2:08.49
 11 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        8:54.24    8:49.31   52  
     1) Boynton, Rachel JR              2) Nozaki, Rui JR                 
     3) Crocker, Sarah SO               4) Burhoe, Allison SR             
       29.16  1:01.19  1:33.94  2:06.25    29.54  1:04.57  1:40.59  2:16.50
       29.82  1:04.18  1:39.32  2:14.31    29.80  1:03.03  1:37.51  2:12.25
 12 Smith College  'B'                                8:49.97    9:17.52   48  
     1) Dudek, Claire SO                2) Lane, Emily JR                 
     3) Nunnelly, Laura SO              4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       32.11  1:06.74  1:42.09  2:16.70    32.86  1:09.70  1:46.82  2:23.51
       32.43  1:08.99  1:46.16  2:22.74    30.92  1:05.41  1:40.65  2:14.57
 13 Clark University  'B'                             9:05.37    9:26.20   44  
     1) Chambers, Nicole FR             2) Carleton, Madi FR              
     3) Palardy, Holly SR               4) Miller, Becca JR               
       30.73  1:04.73  1:40.29  2:15.99    31.93  1:07.80  1:43.80  2:18.49
       33.49  1:11.18  1:50.02  2:27.97    32.74  1:10.15  1:47.37  2:23.75
 -- Brandeis University  'A'                          8:45.00         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 2:00.57                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:08.00                                                        
2013-it took:   2:05.96                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:04.19  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        2:11.76    2:09.63   40  
      28.83   34.31   37.27   29.22                                
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  2:14.67    2:11.27   37  
      27.88   33.17   38.33   31.89                                
  3 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.56    2:12.23   35  
      28.84   34.12   39.14   30.13                                
  4 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              2:18.68    2:16.57   34  
      29.15   35.13   39.41   32.88                                
  5 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.22    2:17.42   33  
      29.40   33.99   42.26   31.77                                
  6 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:16.06    2:17.63   32  
      29.66   34.41   42.19   31.37                                
  7 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           2:20.39    2:19.70   31  
      30.02   35.06   43.13   31.49                                
  8 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:19.84    2:21.77   30  
      28.70   36.04   42.80   34.23                                
  9 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        2:21.93    2:24.08   29  
      29.57   37.76   42.07   34.68                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:17.81    2:25.90   28  
      31.08   39.18   41.85   33.79                                
B - Final
 11 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:22.21    2:18.55   26  
      30.64   33.58   41.22   33.11                                
 12 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  2:23.44    2:21.43   24  
      30.15   36.03   42.73   32.52                                
 13 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.44    2:22.82   22  
      30.50   35.53   44.15   32.64                                
 14 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           2:24.27    2:23.06   21  
      31.87   37.64   40.87   32.68                                
 15 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:23.20    2:24.58   20  
      33.04   37.72   40.16   33.66                                
 16 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             2:25.79    2:24.72   19  
      31.19   36.96   43.71   32.86                                
 17 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:25.04    2:25.92   18  
      32.79   37.58   42.79   32.76                                
 18 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        2:26.56    2:26.70   17  
      30.87   37.00   44.26   34.57                                
 19 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:23.50    2:26.72   16  
      31.95   38.26   43.06   33.45                                
 20 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           2:24.36    2:27.71   14  
      32.65   37.88   43.00   34.18                                
C - Final
 21 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  2:27.15    2:23.04   11  
      31.56   38.57   38.40   34.51                                
 22 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           2:28.42    2:26.20    9  
      31.66   35.89   43.69   34.96                                
 23 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:31.19    2:26.52    8  
      32.03   37.01   44.02   33.46                                
 24 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:28.14    2:27.46    7  
      33.26   37.89   43.88   32.43                                
 25 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        2:33.42    2:27.85    6  
      31.58   41.68   39.64   34.95                                
 26 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              2:28.43    2:28.08    5  
      33.26   38.72   42.87   33.23                                
 27 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:32.26    2:33.13    4  
      33.64   38.22   46.92   34.35                                
 28 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                2:29.44    2:33.22    3  
      34.87   39.01   44.49   34.85                                
 29 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:32.69    2:34.16    2  
      32.82   38.78   47.09   35.47                                
 30 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           2:34.07    2:36.44    1  
      32.49   41.86   45.95   36.14                                
Preliminaries
  2 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard          2:14.00             
 11 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          2:20.95             
 33 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:34.11             
 34 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             2:34.21             
 35 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        2:34.24             
 36 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        2:34.51             
 37 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        2:34.98             
 38 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:35.40             
 39 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        2:35.59             
 40 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           2:36.58             
 41 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              2:37.09             
 42 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        2:38.10             
 43 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              2:39.36             
 44 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:42.39             
 45 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        2:45.24             
 -- Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers            DQ              
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 2:00.57                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:08.00                                                        
2013-it took:   2:05.96                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:04.19  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        2:11.36    2:11.76  
      28.54   34.55   37.96   30.71                                
  2 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard          2:14.95    2:14.00  
      29.28   34.01   39.05   31.66                                
  3 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  2:13.75    2:14.67  
      28.27   33.63   39.98   32.79                                
  4 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.20    2:15.56  
      29.61   34.23   40.24   31.48                                
  5 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:14.77    2:16.06  
      28.55   33.40   41.93   32.18                                
  6 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:21.94    2:17.81  
      30.03   37.43   38.41   31.94                                
  7 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.25    2:18.22  
      29.07   34.32   42.87   31.96                                
  8 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              2:20.36    2:18.68  
      29.92   36.64   39.28   32.84                                
  9 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.00    2:19.84  
      28.98   35.19   42.60   33.07                                
 10 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           2:19.75    2:20.39  
      30.41   35.07   43.13   31.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          2:21.56    2:20.95  
      29.90   37.15   39.93   33.97                                
 12 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        2:22.59    2:21.93  
      29.05   37.91   41.48   33.49                                
 13 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:19.59    2:22.21  
      30.72   34.68   42.27   34.54                                
 14 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:27.47    2:23.20  
      32.24   37.55   39.96   33.45                                
 15 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  2:25.92    2:23.44  
      29.52   36.29   42.88   34.75                                
 16 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:13.47    2:23.50  
      30.95   37.46   42.03   33.06                                
 17 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           2:19.61    2:24.27  
      32.37   37.86   40.10   33.94                                
 18 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           2:18.68    2:24.36  
      31.21   37.03   41.70   34.42                                
 19 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:24.44  
      29.35   37.12   44.48   33.49                                
 20 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:26.56    2:25.04  
      32.57   36.96   41.99   33.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             2:26.45    2:25.79  
      31.26   37.03   44.30   33.20                                
 22 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        2:23.45    2:26.56  
      31.12   37.76   43.17   34.51                                
 23 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  2:28.06    2:27.15  
      32.05   38.68   40.25   36.17                                
 24 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:26.89    2:28.14  
      32.38   37.48   44.21   34.07                                
 25 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           2:18.48    2:28.42  
      31.71   36.93   44.47   35.31                                
 26 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              2:29.70    2:28.43  
      32.27   38.26   43.78   34.12                                
 27 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                2:28.43    2:29.44  
      34.32   37.14   43.55   34.43                                
 28 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:32.47    2:31.19  
      33.44   38.27   45.07   34.41                                
 29 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:29.88    2:32.26  
      32.70   37.94   45.33   36.29                                
 30 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:32.00    2:32.69  
      31.54   38.27   47.00   35.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        2:30.60    2:33.42  
      32.23   43.06   41.10   37.03                                
 32 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           2:23.21    2:34.07  
      32.66   41.24 1:20.17                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:32.58    2:34.11  
      32.22   37.97   48.31   35.61                                
 34 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             2:37.13    2:34.21  
      33.98   41.10   44.73   34.40                                
 35 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        2:32.18    2:34.24  
      33.72   39.03   46.56   34.93                                
 36 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        2:34.60    2:34.51  
      35.31   39.62   42.86   36.72                                
 37 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        2:50.21    2:34.98  
      34.05   38.29   46.99   35.65                                
 38 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:35.14    2:35.40  
      34.42   37.42 1:23.56                                        
 39 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        2:34.53    2:35.59  
      31.75   39.17   47.94   36.73                                
 40 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           2:29.99    2:36.58  
      32.79   41.49   43.35   38.95                                
 41 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              2:34.48    2:37.09  
      34.10   41.38   45.21   36.40                                
 42 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        2:39.52    2:38.10  
      35.67   40.26   44.30   37.87                                
 43 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              2:48.41    2:39.36  
      36.52   40.42   45.44   36.98                                
 44 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:39.01    2:42.39  
      37.74   39.62   47.18   37.85                                
 45 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        2:42.44    2:45.24  
      35.41   44.02   46.87   38.94                                
 -- Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        2:50.00         DQ  
      34.02   40.77   41.32   37.91                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 1:36.26                                                        
2013-it took:   1:35.61                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:40.43   12/7/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         E Martin, T Claverie, E Childers, N Casha         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:41.87    1:40.43$  80  
     1) Martin, Emily FR                2) Claverie, Tori FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Casha, Nysa JR                 
       24.93    25.17    25.27    25.06                                    
  2 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:42.84    1:42.59   74  
     1) Tyler, Katie FR                 2) Williams, Lauren SR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       25.92    26.32    25.40    24.95                                    
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           1:43.68    1:42.91   70  
     1) Prayson, Elise JR               2) Piggott, Tayla FR              
     3) Lee, Tricia FR                  4) Weber, Victoria SO             
       25.92    25.58    26.02    25.39                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:44.90    1:42.98   68  
     1) Eggleston, Zoe FR               2) Nack, Abby FR                  
     3) Patterson, Marissa FR           4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
       26.11    25.52    26.29    25.06                                    
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:43.17    1:43.10   66  
     1) Grandonico, Kristen SR          2) Carlson, Erin SR               
     3) Pegno, Margaret FR              4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       25.86    26.02    25.99    25.23                                    
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           1:45.13    1:44.85   64  
     1) Le, Amanda SR                   2) Goodwin, Lindsey SO            
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       26.36    27.01    26.48    25.00                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:44.28    1:44.93   62  
     1) Stratica, Heather FR            2) Fowler, Sierra FR              
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Bushell, Julia FR              
       26.72    25.93    26.53    25.75                                    
  8 Assumption College  'B'                           1:45.58    1:47.15   60  
     1) Ferris, Rachel SO               2) Lanam, Rachel FR               
     3) Behan, Maddy FR                 4) Eckles, Carly SR               
       26.93    26.36    26.95    26.91                                    
  9 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:45.80    1:47.76   58  
     1) Shadwell, Alysia JR             2) Mercurio, Alana JR             
     3) Panzarino, Elizabeth JR         4) Trenholm, Erica JR             
       27.23    26.61    26.51    27.41                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:47.65    1:59.43   56  
     1) Candiloro, Katie SO             2) Gillis, Kate SO                
     3) Samaroo, Melissa SR             4) Biener, Jenny SR               
       29.17    29.99    31.64    28.63                                    
B - Final
 11 Smith College  'A'                                1:48.78    1:47.54   52  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       27.70    26.63    26.75    26.46                                    
 12 Clark University  'A'                             1:51.85    1:48.99   48  
     1) Kalert, Digby FR                2) Drewniany, Emily JR            
     3) Barker, Liz JR                  4) Clary, Kelsey SO               
       27.32    27.53    27.96    26.18                                    
 13 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:48.31    1:49.09   44  
     1) Coburn, Morgan FR               2) Burhoe, Allison SR             
     3) Kuenning, Annie FR              4) Boynton, Rachel JR             
       27.87    28.12    26.55    26.55                                    
 14 Assumption College  'C'                           1:48.82    1:49.26   42  
     1) Huling, Katie SR                2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Ryan, Marcia FR                 4) Haney, Monique SR              
       27.70    27.12    27.50    26.94                                    
 15 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:54.99    1:52.10   40  
     1) Drillich, Gabby JR              2) Gaffney, Theresa SO            
     3) Murphy, Joanna FR               4) Bushee, Fallon SO              
       29.96    28.65    26.99    26.50                                    
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        1:53.80    1:52.67   38  
     1) Serio, Emily SO                 2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Zhang, Anna FR                  4) Nozaki, Rui JR                 
       28.65    27.74    28.80    27.48                                    
 17 Bentley University  'B'                           1:47.79    1:53.31   36  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela JR             2) Schlenker, Laura FR            
     3) Culkin, Kelly SO                4) Clauss, Melissa SO             
       30.57    27.77    27.60    27.37                                    
 18 Smith College  'B'                                1:53.16    1:54.57   34  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Dudek, Claire SO               
     3) Bezubka, Hayley SR              4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       29.15    29.38    28.13    27.91                                    
 19 Smith College  'C'                                1:55.34    1:54.95   32  
     1) Walch, Erin SO                  2) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO         
     3) Francis, Hannah SO              4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       29.56    29.27    27.70    28.42                                    
 20 Clark University  'B'                             1:54.98    1:55.36   28  
     1) Vaughan, Ariel FR               2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Omary, Natalie JR               4) Berry, Lydia JR                
       29.54    28.29    28.83    28.70                                    
Preliminaries
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:42.32             
     1) Seaman, Rachel FR               2) Eidenire, Patti SO             
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Sao, Darlene JR                
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:46.74             
     1) Naramore, Hailey FR             2) McMeekin, Danielle SO          
     3) Campbell, Carly SO              4) Gray, Kelsey JR                
 17 Assumption College  'D'                           1:50.28             
     1) Lanam, Rachel FR                2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Gagnon, Rachel FR               4) Dougherty, Erin FR             
 24 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     1:56.56             
     1) Luebke, Monica FR               2) Furman, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Isaacs, Abby SO                 4) Jansson, Hanna SO              
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           1:58.42             
     1) Donovan, Mikaela JR             2) Caher, Erin SR                 
     3) Koeber, Alison JR               4) Laurion, Kate SR               
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:58.73             
     1) Samaroo, Melissa SR             2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) Candiloro, Katie SO             4) Gillis, Kate SO                
 27 Smith College  'D'                                1:58.75             
     1) Hart, Christine SO              2) Smith, MargaretAnne FR         
     3) Cummings, Eliza FR              4) Gammel, Audrey FR              
 28 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:08.19             
     1) Brieva, Celina FR               2) Levy, Miriam FR                
     3) McElreath, Kelly FR             4) Bertekap, Sarah FR             
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 1:36.26                                                        
2013-it took:   1:35.61                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:40.43   12/7/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         E Martin, T Claverie, E Childers, N Casha         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:43.08    1:41.87  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Nack, Abby FR                  
     3) Claverie, Tori FR               4) Martin, Emily FR               
       26.59    25.78    25.15    24.35                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:43.69    1:42.32  
     1) Seaman, Rachel FR               2) Eidenire, Patti SO             
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Sao, Darlene JR                
       26.32    25.21    25.37    25.42                                    
  3 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:44.88    1:42.84  
     1) Tyler, Katie FR                 2) Williams, Lauren SR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       25.96    26.26    25.60    25.02                                    
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:44.80    1:43.17  
     1) Grandonico, Kristen SR          2) Almandoz, Andrea FR            
     3) Pegno, Margaret FR              4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       26.09    26.18    25.65    25.25                                    
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           1:40.13    1:43.68  
     1) Prayson, Elise JR               2) Weber, Victoria SO             
     3) Medeiros, Katherine JR          4) Lee, Tricia FR                 
       26.24    25.79    25.85    25.80                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:52.96    1:44.28  
     1) Konieczny, Amanda SO            2) Briseno, Taylor SR             
     3) Eggleston, Zoe FR               4) Casha, Nysa JR                 
       25.97    27.17    25.61    25.53                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:47.30    1:44.90  
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Fowler, Sierra FR              
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Childers, Eva FR               
       27.47    26.10    26.10    25.23                                    
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           1:45.25    1:45.13  
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey SO             2) Clauss, Melissa SO             
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       27.09    27.25    25.77    25.02                                    
  9 Assumption College  'B'                           1:45.50    1:45.58  
     1) Ferris, Rachel SO               2) Behan, Maddy FR                
     3) Piggott, Tayla FR               4) Eckles, Carly SR               
       26.95    26.42    25.49    26.72                                    
 10 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:49.92    1:45.80  
     1) Shadwell, Alysia JR             2) Mercurio, Alana JR             
     3) Panzarino, Elizabeth JR         4) Carlson, Erin SR               
       27.29    26.78    26.06    25.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:46.72    1:46.74  
     1) Naramore, Hailey FR             2) McMeekin, Danielle SO          
     3) Campbell, Carly SO              4) Gray, Kelsey JR                
       27.11    27.15    25.95    26.53                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:01.60    1:47.65  
     1) Kent, Sonja SR                  2) DeSanty, Kayla SO              
     3) Healy, Danielle SO              4) Patterson, Marissa FR          
       26.58    26.53    28.50    26.04                                    
 13 Bentley University  'B'                           1:48.00    1:47.79  
     1) Culkin, Kelly SO                2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Schlenker, Laura FR             4) Suda, Amelia SR                
       27.36    25.80    27.18    27.45                                    
 14 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:48.38    1:48.31  
     1) Coburn, Morgan FR               2) Burhoe, Allison SR             
     3) Kuenning, Annie FR              4) Boynton, Rachel JR             
       27.65    27.81    26.44    26.41                                    
 15 Smith College  'A'                                1:46.54    1:48.78  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       27.03    27.11    27.49    27.15                                    
 16 Assumption College  'C'                           1:45.38    1:48.82  
     1) Huling, Katie SR                2) Burke, Jill SR                 
     3) Haney, Monique SR               4) Ryan, Marcia FR                
       27.35    27.08    27.39    27.00                                    
 17 Assumption College  'D'                           1:48.61    1:50.28  
     1) Lanam, Rachel FR                2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Gagnon, Rachel FR               4) Dougherty, Erin FR             
       26.62    28.82    26.90    27.94                                    
 18 Clark University  'A'                             1:46.04    1:51.85  
     1) Kalert, Digby FR                2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Berry, Lydia JR                 4) Barker, Liz JR                 
       27.13    28.16    28.96    27.60                                    
 19 Smith College  'B'                                1:51.64    1:53.16  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Dudek, Claire SO               
     3) Bezubka, Hayley SR              4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       28.71    28.42    27.90    28.13                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        1:55.58    1:53.80  
     1) Serio, Emily SO                 2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Zhang, Anna FR                  4) Nozaki, Rui JR                 
       28.57    28.00    28.98    28.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'B'                             1:51.15    1:54.98  
     1) Lew, Niki FR                    2) Scott, Margaux FR              
     3) Vaughan, Ariel FR               4) Drewniany, Emily JR            
       28.56    29.60    28.91    27.91                                    
 22 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:52.46    1:54.99  
     1) Murphy, Joanna FR               2) Bushee, Fallon SO              
     3) Gaffney, Theresa SO             4) Drillich, Gabby JR             
       28.03    26.80    29.96    30.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith College  'C'                                1:55.36    1:55.34  
     1) Walch, Erin SO                  2) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO         
     3) Francis, Hannah SO              4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       29.32    28.96    28.16    28.90                                    
 24 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     1:51.30    1:56.56  
     1) Luebke, Monica FR               2) Furman, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Isaacs, Abby SO                 4) Jansson, Hanna SO              
       30.64    29.18    27.75    28.99                                    
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           1:52.54    1:58.42  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela JR             2) Caher, Erin SR                 
     3) Koeber, Alison JR               4) Laurion, Kate SR               
       30.82    29.15    29.31    29.14                                    
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:03.44    1:58.73  
     1) Samaroo, Melissa SR             2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) Candiloro, Katie SO             4) Gillis, Kate SO                
       32.46    27.81    28.84    29.62                                    
 27 Smith College  'D'                                2:00.56    1:58.75  
     1) Hart, Christine SO              2) Smith, MargaretAnne FR         
     3) Cummings, Eliza FR              4) Gammel, Audrey FR              
       29.22    30.53    29.18    29.82                                    
 28 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:03.53    2:08.19  
     1) Brieva, Celina FR               2) Levy, Miriam FR                
     3) McElreath, Kelly FR             4) Bertekap, Sarah FR             
       44.76    23.49    30.58    29.36                                    
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 4:45.33                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 5:03.17                                                        
2013-it took:   4:58.92                                                        
        Pool: $ 5:02.50  10/18/2013 J. Harper, HYV                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        5:14.17    5:10.50   40  
      28.32   31.41   31.38   32.13   31.97   31.60   31.83   31.48
      31.16   29.22                                                
  2 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           5:20.86    5:10.71   37  
      29.01   31.62   32.02   32.15   32.01   31.63   31.34   31.31
      30.66   28.96                                                
  3 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             5:20.66    5:16.19   35  
      28.87   31.32   31.61   31.78   31.82   31.81   31.86   32.25
      32.42   32.45                                                
  4 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        5:21.36    5:19.99   34  
      29.26   31.91   32.27   32.84   32.54   32.53   32.37   32.90
      32.58   30.79                                                
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                5:26.76    5:20.10   33  
      29.99   32.10   32.21   32.59   33.07   32.85   32.71   32.82
      31.71   30.05                                                
  6 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                5:23.40    5:23.39   32  
      29.01   31.55   32.25   32.37   32.60   32.78   33.18   33.58
      33.49   32.58                                                
  7 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        5:17.50    5:25.22   31  
      28.77   31.38   32.23   32.61   32.88   32.89   33.60   33.88
      33.78   33.20                                                
  8 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                  5:28.53    5:28.14   30  
      29.93   32.53   33.00   34.05   33.61   33.45   33.66   33.72
      32.77   31.42                                                
  9 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                  5:32.90    5:28.41   29  
      29.56   32.75   33.32   33.35   33.41   33.49   33.43   33.41
      33.44   32.25                                                
 10 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                5:34.96    5:28.46   28  
      29.57   32.51   33.38   33.60   33.38   33.49   33.33   33.50
      33.31   32.39                                                
B - Final
 11 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           5:38.05    5:27.50   26  
      30.11   32.41   32.89   33.06   33.00   33.19   33.16   34.06
      33.32   32.30                                                
 12 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           5:41.10    5:28.29   24  
      30.26   32.52   32.72   33.01   33.16   33.49   33.55   33.55
      33.49   32.54                                                
 13 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              5:35.35    5:35.22   22  
      30.84   32.81   33.33   33.54   34.02   33.97   34.27   34.22
      34.50   33.72                                                
 14 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        5:38.74    5:36.71   21  
      31.05   33.55   33.94   34.05   34.20   34.22   34.17   34.60
      34.51   32.42                                                
 15 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        5:39.25    5:41.33   20  
      31.06   33.12   34.06   34.47   35.01   34.86   35.14   35.54
      34.44   33.63                                                
 16 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           5:35.34    5:41.85   19  
      30.38   32.59   33.80   34.54   34.89   35.00   35.34   35.67
      35.22   34.42                                                
 17 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           5:46.80    5:43.47   18  
      31.35   34.49   34.95   34.95   34.87   35.29   34.68   34.62
      34.62   33.65                                                
 18 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        5:41.17    5:44.23   17  
      30.70   33.83   34.56   35.02   34.96   35.20   35.41   35.40
      35.28   33.87                                                
 19 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        5:45.23    5:48.77   16  
      30.97   34.42   35.50   35.26   34.69   35.45   35.39   35.39
      36.47   35.23                                                
 20 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        5:45.55    5:51.35   14  
      32.31   34.67   35.70   35.89   35.52   35.57   35.95   35.91
      35.19   34.64                                                
C - Final
 21 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        5:50.53    5:39.94   11  
      30.12   33.57   33.59   33.98   34.51   35.67   34.76   34.50
      34.93   34.31                                                
 22 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  5:47.13    5:41.43    9  
      31.95   33.86   34.60   34.45   34.39   34.22   34.40   34.36
      34.79   34.41                                                
 23 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                5:52.25    5:45.42    8  
      31.64   34.93   35.80   35.53   35.13   34.70   34.87   35.19
      35.06   32.57                                                
 24 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        5:47.85    5:46.43    7  
      31.90   34.54   34.94   35.26   35.31   35.66   35.40   35.18
      34.77   33.47                                                
 25 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              5:47.34    5:49.74    6  
      30.43   33.72   35.31   35.99   36.39   36.38   36.39   36.17
      35.27   33.69                                                
 26 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley              5:51.98    5:50.46    5  
      30.20   33.92   34.88   35.26   35.66   36.21   36.42   36.86
      36.13   34.92                                                
 27 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              5:53.30    5:50.68    4  
      31.98   34.59   35.48   35.58   35.50   36.21   35.94   35.72
      35.83   33.85                                                
 28 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        5:50.48    5:51.99    3  
      31.17   34.66   35.24   35.61   35.78   35.63   36.00   36.23
      36.38   35.29                                                
 29 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        5:49.36    5:52.89    2  
      31.93   35.06   35.32   36.03   36.11   35.93   36.05   35.80
      35.91   34.75                                                
 30 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        5:51.59    5:54.55    1  
      31.37   34.58   35.55   35.61   36.17   36.49   36.46   36.63
      36.50   35.19                                                
Preliminaries
 15 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          5:39.19             
 19 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          5:44.92             
 29 Neubig, Kathleen          FR Coast Guard          5:51.38             
 31 McWilliams, Haley         SO Coast Guard          5:51.95             
 35 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        5:53.51             
 36 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             5:53.53             
 37 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        5:54.52             
 38 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        5:55.39             
 39 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        5:55.65             
 40 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        5:57.51             
 41 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        5:58.02             
 42 Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers        6:02.89             
 43 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                6:03.52             
 44 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                6:04.48             
 45 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        6:04.95             
 46 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                6:07.70             
 47 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          6:14.45             
 48 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        6:16.32             
 49 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                6:21.73             
 50 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        6:25.59             
 51 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        6:35.65             
 52 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        6:40.10             
 53 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        6:43.63             
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        7:13.35             
 -- Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        7:06.90         X   
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 4:45.33                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 5:03.17                                                        
2013-it took:   4:58.92                                                        
        Pool: $ 5:02.50  10/18/2013 J. Harper, HYV                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        5:12.04    5:14.17  
      28.33   31.04   31.31   31.96   31.83   31.83   32.04   32.18
      32.11   31.54                                                
  2 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        5:25.43    5:17.50  
      29.04   31.25   31.62   32.05   32.34   32.17   32.24   32.37
      32.42   32.00                                                
  3 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             5:23.75    5:20.66  
      29.28   31.49   32.22   32.46   32.68   32.60   32.52   32.38
      32.90   32.13                                                
  4 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           5:15.53    5:20.86  
      29.68   32.17   32.77   32.96   33.03   32.66   32.67   32.58
      32.14   30.20                                                
  5 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        5:29.82    5:21.36  
      29.65   32.06   32.46   32.81   32.75   33.01   32.73   32.46
      32.30   31.13                                                
  6 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                5:21.82    5:23.40  
      28.84   32.07   32.74   32.93   33.09   32.76   32.91   32.99
      32.90   32.17                                                
  7 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                5:23.44    5:26.76  
      30.10   32.31   32.82   33.10   33.24   33.47   33.58   33.11
      33.12   31.91                                                
  8 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                  5:35.00    5:28.53  
      30.06   32.45   32.74   33.16   33.04   33.49   34.00   33.54
      33.46   32.59                                                
  9 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                  5:35.88    5:32.90  
      29.22   32.73   33.88   33.88   34.11   34.16   34.31   34.29
      33.86   32.46                                                
 10 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                5:40.00    5:34.96  
      29.75   32.86   33.60   34.04   33.91   33.82   34.24   34.59
      34.68   33.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           5:28.98    5:35.34  
      30.43   32.74   33.73   34.01   34.01   34.25   34.25   34.50
      34.21   33.21                                                
 12 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              5:32.68    5:35.35  
      29.82   32.19   33.17   33.82   33.69   33.66   34.13   34.72
      35.50   34.65                                                
 13 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           5:27.19    5:38.05  
      31.10   33.34   33.88   34.55   34.48   34.34   34.68   34.38
      34.13   33.17                                                
 14 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        5:38.75    5:38.74  
      30.68   33.78   34.49   34.74   34.60   34.41   34.46   34.92
      33.91   32.75                                                
 15 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          5:41.73    5:39.19  
      31.41   34.59   35.07   35.06   34.81   34.39   34.33   33.65
      33.19   32.69                                                
 16 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        5:40.41    5:39.25  
      30.56   33.05   33.95   34.44   34.62   34.89   34.84   34.56
      34.65   33.69                                                
 17 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           5:29.18    5:41.10  
      30.66   33.48   34.50   34.42   34.34   34.83   34.58   34.87
      35.16   34.26                                                
 18 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        5:54.51    5:41.17  
      29.82   33.83   34.78   35.10   34.96   34.79   34.97   34.92
      34.44   33.56                                                
 19 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          5:47.20    5:44.92  
      30.16   34.04   34.53   35.20   35.01   34.44   35.24   35.27
      35.57   35.46                                                
 20 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        5:48.66    5:45.23  
      30.54   33.26   34.31   34.97   35.02   35.21   35.62   35.23
      36.06   35.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        5:44.06    5:45.55  
      31.91   34.46   34.96   34.92   35.30   35.55   35.70   35.91
      33.55   33.29                                                
 22 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           5:35.23    5:46.80  
      31.18   34.27   35.10   35.49   35.44   35.69   35.77   35.22
      35.05   33.59                                                
 23 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  5:54.65    5:47.13  
      31.67   34.13   35.01   35.24   35.21   35.50   35.45   35.51
      34.63   34.78                                                
 24 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              5:49.77    5:47.34  
      30.39   33.34   34.87   35.51   35.68   35.57   35.76   36.12
      36.13   33.97                                                
 25 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        5:52.24    5:47.85  
      32.07   34.72   35.30   34.92   35.19   35.34   35.56   35.45
      35.21   34.09                                                
 26 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        5:52.41    5:49.36  
      31.40   34.74   35.45   35.33   35.73   35.85   35.50   35.41
      35.07   34.88                                                
 27 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        5:53.11    5:50.48  
      31.26   34.09   35.39   35.49   35.75   35.37   35.76   36.05
      36.13   35.19                                                
 28 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        5:48.65    5:50.53  
      30.84   34.32   35.47   34.62   34.82   35.62   35.64   36.50
      36.81   35.89                                                
 29 Neubig, Kathleen          FR Coast Guard          5:56.00    5:51.38  
      31.49   34.46   35.47   35.46   35.75   35.63   35.84   36.14
      36.34   34.80                                                
 30 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        6:05.04    5:51.59  
      30.83   34.15   34.99   35.37   35.97   36.12   36.03   36.59
      36.39   35.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McWilliams, Haley         SO Coast Guard          5:43.97    5:51.95  
      31.29   34.36   35.21   35.13   35.69   35.86   35.82   36.45
      36.53   35.61                                                
 32 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley              5:53.29    5:51.98  
      29.91   33.20   34.71   35.26   35.95   36.12   36.27   36.73
      37.28   36.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                5:46.18    5:52.25  
      31.06   34.30   35.37   35.59   36.39   36.63   36.00   36.10
      36.12   34.69                                                
 34 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              5:50.67    5:53.30  
      31.78   34.43   35.40   35.65   36.44   36.25   36.51   36.54
      35.42   34.88                                                
 35 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        5:47.07    5:53.51  
      30.83   34.42   35.84   36.25   36.28   36.42   36.44   36.71
      35.77   34.55                                                
 36 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             5:58.40    5:53.53  
      31.64   34.62   35.33   35.70   35.91   36.22   36.08   36.12
      36.19   35.72                                                
 37 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        5:58.91    5:54.52  
      31.85   34.97   35.68   36.37   36.39   36.23   36.07   36.05
      35.55   35.36                                                
 38 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        6:09.22    5:55.39  
      31.70   34.40   36.42   35.94   36.09   36.74   36.43   36.65
      36.45   34.57                                                
 39 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        6:06.81    5:55.65  
      32.39   34.85   35.82   35.73   36.02   36.18   35.97   36.61
      36.47   35.61                                                
 40 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        5:53.40    5:57.51  
      32.32   35.12   36.62   37.00   36.93   36.72   36.21   36.11
      35.83   34.65                                                
 41 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        6:11.82    5:58.02  
      32.93   35.58   36.69   36.90   36.89   36.69   36.58   35.91
      35.65   34.20                                                
 42 Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers        6:00.00    6:02.89  
      29.66   33.13   35.00   36.27   37.25   37.90   38.35   38.45
      38.81   38.07                                                
 43 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                6:10.00    6:03.52  
      32.26   35.99   36.04   36.33   36.86   36.96   37.16   37.34
      37.97   36.61                                                
 44 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                6:09.61    6:04.48  
      33.17   36.38   36.85   37.42   37.49   37.48   37.16   36.70
      36.58   35.25                                                
 45 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        6:17.37    6:04.95  
      31.04   34.56   36.36   36.90   37.64   37.88   37.54   37.86
      38.66   36.51                                                
 46 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                6:14.15    6:07.70  
      32.16   37.14   37.24   37.63   37.44   37.52   37.60   37.20
      37.36   36.41                                                
 47 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          5:58.36    6:14.45  
      33.44   36.59   37.93   37.88   38.25   38.05   38.43   38.51
      38.43   36.94                                                
 48 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        6:40.00    6:16.32  
      33.91   35.74   36.96   37.73   38.12   38.36   38.70   39.33
      39.28   38.19                                                
 49 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                6:22.03    6:21.73  
      32.82   36.85   38.22   38.20   38.89   39.33   39.54   39.61
      39.86   38.41                                                
 50 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        6:20.00    6:25.59  
      30.70   35.35   37.88   39.10   40.02   40.51   41.14   41.39
      41.19   38.31                                                
 51 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        6:32.34    6:35.65  
      34.85   40.08   41.49   40.79   41.20   40.97   40.23   40.22
      38.59   37.23                                                
 52 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        6:30.68    6:40.10  
      34.48   39.21   40.69   40.79   41.14   41.32   41.20   41.25
      40.98   39.04                                                
 53 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        6:35.91    6:43.63  
      34.46   39.18   40.69   41.92   42.05   42.40   41.84   41.93
      40.67   38.49                                                
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        7:23.51    7:13.35  
      38.20   42.88   45.53   45.31   44.13   45.39   45.58   44.20
      43.34   38.79                                                
 -- Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        7:18.70   X7:06.90  
      36.91   41.06   42.94   43.20   43.97   44.03   45.00   43.92
      43.98   41.89                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 26.02   11/2/2012 K. Umbarger, Keene State                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                    27.41      26.78   40  
  2 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          26.97      26.92   37  
  3 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.94      27.03   35  
  4 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                    27.39      27.10   34  
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  27.52      27.23   33  
  6 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          27.59      27.42   32  
  7 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             28.15      27.51   31  
  8 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          28.12      27.62   30  
  9 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             27.77      27.82   29  
 10 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption             27.97      29.14   28  
B - Final
 11 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             28.48      28.36   26  
 12 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption             29.08      28.44   24  
 13 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption             28.29      28.53   22  
 14 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers          28.32      28.61   21  
 15 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                    28.72      28.67   20  
 16 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                  28.97      28.70   19  
 17 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                28.69      28.77   18  
 18 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          28.85      29.21   17  
 19 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke          29.08      29.29   16  
 20 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                28.90      29.46   14  
C - Final
 21 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          29.36      28.94   11  
 22 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    29.47      29.36    9  
 23 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          29.51      29.63    8  
 24 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             29.22      29.64    7  
 25 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                29.72      29.71    6  
 26 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                  29.64      29.86    5  
 27 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          29.48      30.02    4  
 28 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             29.57      30.05    3  
 29 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke          29.26      30.18    2  
 30 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley                29.77      30.49    1  
Preliminaries
 31 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                  29.80             
 32 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          29.81             
 33 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers          29.94             
 34 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                    30.18             
 35 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College          30.44             
 36 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          30.63             
 37 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          30.68             
 38 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          30.75             
 39 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College          30.87             
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption             31.06             
 41 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          31.19             
 42 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             31.23             
 43 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                  31.40             
 44 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                  31.55             
 45 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          31.75             
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          31.88             
 47 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley                32.06             
 48 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          32.19             
 49 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke          32.72             
 50 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption             32.90             
 51 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          33.51             
 52 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                  34.69             
 53 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          35.38             
 54 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          35.77             
 55 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                  35.84             
 56 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College          36.98             
 57 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          45.82             
 -- Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          28.25         X   
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 26.02   11/2/2012 K. Umbarger, Keene State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.99      26.94  
  2 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          29.50      26.97  
  3 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                    33.12      27.39  
  4 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                    27.92      27.41  
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  27.98      27.52  
  6 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          27.61      27.59  
  7 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             27.80      27.77  
  8 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption             28.67      27.97  
  9 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          28.93      28.12  
 10 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             28.47      28.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption             28.10      28.29  
 12 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers          29.19      28.32  
 13 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             29.39      28.48  
 14 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                28.29      28.69  
 15 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                    28.92      28.72  
 16 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          29.43      28.85  
 17 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                28.88      28.90  
 18 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                  29.50      28.97  
 19 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption             29.99      29.08  
 19 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke          29.65      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             28.68      29.22  
 22 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke          29.26      29.26  
 23 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          29.33      29.36  
 24 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    30.34      29.47  
 25 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          31.00      29.48  
 26 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          30.81      29.51  
 27 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             30.59      29.57  
 28 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                  29.24      29.64  
 29 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                28.75      29.72  
 30 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley                29.71      29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                  30.76      29.80  
 32 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          31.64      29.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers          31.31      29.94  
 34 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                    30.80      30.18  
 35 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College          30.68      30.44  
 36 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          30.61      30.63  
 37 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          31.24      30.68  
 38 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          30.97      30.75  
 39 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College          30.11      30.87  
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption             29.21      31.06  
 41 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          31.83      31.19  
 42 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             30.00      31.23  
 43 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                  32.06      31.40  
 44 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                  31.72      31.55  
 45 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          31.72      31.75  
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          31.88      31.88  
 47 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley                   NT      32.06  
 48 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          31.96      32.19  
 49 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke          31.77      32.72  
 50 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption             30.12      32.90  
 51 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          39.00      33.51  
 52 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                  35.32      34.69  
 53 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          34.55      35.38  
 54 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          39.31      35.77  
 55 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                  38.00      35.84  
 56 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College          38.37      36.98  
 57 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          43.79      45.82  
 -- Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          28.33     X28.25  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:58.26                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:05.94                                                        
2013-it took:   2:02.62                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:59.94  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:15.41    2:10.40   40  
      30.87   32.44   33.95   33.14                                
  2 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           2:12.83    2:12.01   37  
      30.24   32.81   34.69   34.27                                
  3 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.55    2:14.86   35  
      30.66   33.66   35.28   35.26                                
  4 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           2:17.18    2:16.19   34  
      32.25   33.98   34.71   35.25                                
  5 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:19.59    2:18.94   33  
      32.66   34.62   36.26   35.40                                
  6 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                2:17.31    2:20.10   32  
      32.36   34.99   36.34   36.41                                
  7 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  2:19.88    2:21.16   31  
      32.65   35.25   36.54   36.72                                
  8 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        2:21.70    2:21.18   30  
      33.37   36.12   36.33   35.36                                
  9 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:21.79    2:22.89   29  
      32.87   35.60   36.95   37.47                                
 10 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:22.12    2:24.71   28  
      33.85   36.73   37.33   36.80                                
B - Final
 11 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:23.59    2:20.35   26  
      33.46   35.45   35.91   35.53                                
 12 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           2:24.39    2:23.84   24  
      34.14   36.68   37.13   35.89                                
 13 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           2:24.59    2:24.15   22  
      33.91   36.28   37.16   36.80                                
 14 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        2:25.82    2:25.76   21  
      33.04   36.10   37.91   38.71                                
 15 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        2:24.62    2:26.25   20  
      34.80   37.26   38.16   36.03                                
 16 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        2:27.03    2:26.37   19  
      35.27   36.77   37.29   37.04                                
 17 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                2:28.09    2:26.99   18  
      34.45   37.97   38.15   36.42                                
 18 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:27.11    2:27.50   17  
      34.04   37.74   38.44   37.28                                
 19 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  2:27.71    2:28.98   16  
      35.14   37.75   38.18   37.91                                
 20 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:28.72    2:29.14   14  
      34.81   36.96   39.09   38.28                                
C - Final
 21 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:28.80    2:26.39   11  
      34.66   37.14   37.63   36.96                                
 22 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.63    2:27.35    9  
      34.78   37.03   38.22   37.32                                
 23 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:28.82    2:28.13    8  
      34.15   38.11   38.65   37.22                                
 24 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        2:29.57    2:28.27    7  
      34.46   37.44   38.43   37.94                                
 25 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             2:29.14    2:29.18    6  
      34.93   37.73   38.99   37.53                                
 26 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:31.51    2:31.21    5  
      36.19   38.70   39.02   37.30                                
 27 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        2:34.67    2:31.23    4  
      35.40   38.16   39.34   38.33                                
 28 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:30.45    2:32.30    3  
      35.53   39.32   39.75   37.70                                
 29 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        2:33.10    2:34.63    2  
      35.81   39.33   40.50   38.99                                
 30 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        2:34.43    2:34.88    1  
      37.04   39.24   40.21   38.39                                
Preliminaries
 11 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard          2:23.30             
 13 Wagner, Sydney            FR Coast Guard          2:24.31             
 18 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard          2:26.92             
 34 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        2:34.67             
 35 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:34.83             
 36 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        2:34.85             
 37 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        2:36.59             
 38 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  2:37.04             
 39 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        2:47.47             
 40 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        2:48.75             
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College                        X   
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:58.26                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:05.94                                                        
2013-it took:   2:02.62                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:59.94  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           2:24.62    2:12.83  
      30.70   33.66   34.07   34.40                                
  2 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:11.25    2:15.41  
      31.32   33.74   35.37   34.98                                
  3 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.78    2:15.55  
      31.25   34.19   35.24   34.87                                
  4 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           2:09.59    2:17.18  
      32.55   34.50   35.25   34.88                                
  5 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                2:20.00    2:17.31  
      32.19   34.55   35.21   35.36                                
  6 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:18.78    2:19.59  
      32.54   34.93   36.30   35.82                                
  7 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  2:26.78    2:19.88  
      33.38   35.31   35.60   35.59                                
  8 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        2:20.59    2:21.70  
      33.32   35.88   36.15   36.35                                
  9 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:22.63    2:21.79  
      32.73   35.43   36.65   36.98                                
 10 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:22.96    2:22.12  
      32.91   35.50   36.99   36.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard          2:28.36    2:23.30  
      33.02   36.16   37.02   37.10                                
 12 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:27.44    2:23.59  
      34.19   35.81   37.10   36.49                                
 13 Wagner, Sydney            FR Coast Guard          2:24.85    2:24.31  
      33.84   36.13   37.13   37.21                                
 14 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           2:19.98    2:24.39  
      33.24   36.26   37.46   37.43                                
 15 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           2:30.01    2:24.59  
      34.43   36.64   37.08   36.44                                
 16 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        2:21.76    2:24.62  
      35.00   36.86   37.00   35.76                                
 17 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        2:21.93    2:25.82  
      33.65   36.19   37.89   38.09                                
 18 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard          2:26.20    2:26.92  
      34.76   37.43   37.40   37.33                                
 19 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        2:33.13    2:27.03  
      34.98   36.61   37.21   38.23                                
 20 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:23.72    2:27.11  
      33.71   37.02   38.05   38.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  2:34.88    2:27.71  
      34.11   37.38   38.72   37.50                                
 22 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                2:25.83    2:28.09  
      33.97   37.59   38.58   37.95                                
 23 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:29.24    2:28.72  
      34.94   37.06   38.26   38.46                                
 24 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:19.19    2:28.80  
      35.79   37.12 1:15.89                                        
 25 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:28.01    2:28.82  
      33.30   37.73   39.09   38.70                                
 26 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             2:29.80    2:29.14  
      35.13   37.53   38.45   38.03                                
 27 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        2:31.22    2:29.57  
      35.08   37.99   38.24   38.26                                
 28 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.84    2:29.63  
      35.13   37.27   38.99   38.24                                
 29 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:38.00    2:30.45  
      35.90   38.19   39.01   37.35                                
 30 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:31.00    2:31.51  
      35.75   38.12   39.56   38.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        2:30.12    2:33.10  
      35.54   38.43   39.44   39.69                                
 32 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        2:38.03    2:34.43  
      36.77   39.46   39.85   38.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        2:32.96    2:34.67  
      35.98   39.01   39.94   39.74                                
 34 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        2:31.46    2:34.67  
      35.41   38.69   40.71   39.86                                
 35 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:34.80    2:34.83  
      37.03   38.81   39.89   39.10                                
 36 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        2:41.38    2:34.85  
      35.24   39.62   39.64   40.35                                
 37 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        2:24.39    2:36.59  
      35.37   39.38   41.46   40.38                                
 38 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  2:37.00    2:37.04  
      35.61   39.42   41.36   40.65                                
 39 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        2:47.87    2:47.47  
      38.07   41.89   43.61   43.90                                
 40 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        2:43.93    2:48.75  
      40.30   43.13   44.47   40.85                                
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        2:37.04         X   
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 22.91                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 23.89                                                          
2013-it took:   23.61                                                          
        Pool: $ 24.68   12/7/2013 Emily Martin, WPI Engineers                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          25.14      24.68$  40  
  2 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                    25.26      25.27   37  
  3 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke          25.27      25.38   35  
  4 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          25.65      25.48   34  
  5 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    25.96      25.54   33  
  6 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                25.71      25.55   32  
  7 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          25.72      25.62   31  
  8 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    25.69      25.72   30  
  9 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers          25.84      25.82   29  
 10 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers          26.05      26.00   28  
B - Final
 11 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          26.15      25.76   26  
 12 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          26.34      25.81   24  
 13 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             26.66      25.94   22  
 14 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          26.23      26.28   21  
 15 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          26.29      26.45   19.5
 15 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke          26.21      26.45   19.5
 17 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                    26.28      26.52   18  
 18 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             26.31      26.60   17  
 19 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             26.61      26.75   16  
 -- Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis               26.39         NS  
C - Final
 21 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption             26.87      26.37   11  
 22 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                    26.70      26.63    9  
 23 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          26.85      26.69    8  
 24 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          26.89      26.85    7  
 25 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                26.67      27.01    6  
 26 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption             26.72      27.08    5  
 27 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             27.11      27.13    3.5
 27 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke          26.99      27.13    3.5
 29 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    27.17      27.33    2  
 30 Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                  26.76      27.56    1  
Preliminaries
  4 Eidenire, Patti           SO Coast Guard            25.46             
 11 Seaman, Rachel            FR Coast Guard            26.03             
 21 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard            26.44             
 34 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             27.19             
 35 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                    27.23             
 36 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                    27.27             
 37 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                  27.42             
 37 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             27.42             
 39 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          27.46             
 40 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          27.57             
 41 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          27.62             
 42 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                27.65             
 43 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                27.67             
 44 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard            27.68             
 44 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley                27.68             
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          27.77             
 47 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard            27.82             
 48 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          27.88             
 49 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College          27.90             
 50 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             28.10             
 51 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis               28.12             
 52 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          28.19             
 53 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College          28.40             
 54 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke          28.58             
 55 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College          28.72             
 56 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College          28.82             
 57 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College          28.85             
 58 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers          28.88             
 59 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College          28.94             
 60 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke          29.03             
 61 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             29.04             
 62 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers          29.19             
 63 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard            29.22             
 64 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College          29.44             
 65 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          29.46             
 66 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley                29.90             
 67 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College          29.96             
 68 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College          30.00             
 69 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College          30.06             
 70 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley                30.08             
 71 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          30.14             
 72 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke          30.96             
 73 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                  31.14             
 74 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke          31.15             
 75 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          31.32             
 76 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          31.58             
 77 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          32.30             
 78 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers          32.50             
 79 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College          32.60             
 80 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          36.93             
 -- Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          29.12         X   
 -- Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.07         X   
 -- Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers            NS              
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College            NS              
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 22.91                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 23.89                                                          
2013-it took:   23.61                                                          
        Pool: $ 24.68   12/7/2013 Emily Martin, WPI Engineers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          25.26      25.14  
  2 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                    25.89      25.26  
  3 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke          25.75      25.27  
  4 Eidenire, Patti           SO Coast Guard            25.77      25.46  
  5 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          26.68      25.65  
  6 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    25.92      25.69  
  7 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                25.58      25.71  
  8 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          25.89      25.72  
  9 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers          26.91      25.84  
 10 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    25.98      25.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seaman, Rachel            FR Coast Guard            25.68      26.03  
 12 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers          26.47      26.05  
 13 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          25.87      26.15  
 14 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke          26.40      26.21  
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          27.21      26.23  
 16 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                    28.02      26.28  
 17 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          26.71      26.29  
 18 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             26.00      26.31  
 19 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          26.65      26.34  
 20 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis               25.96      26.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard            26.69      26.44  
 22 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             26.11      26.61  
 23 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             26.18      26.66  
 24 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                26.50      26.67  
 25 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                    27.01      26.70  
 26 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption             25.56      26.72  
 27 Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                  26.63      26.76  
 28 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          27.67      26.85  
 29 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption             27.39      26.87  
 30 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          26.59      26.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke          26.77      26.99  
 32 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             27.23      27.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    27.38      27.17  
 34 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             25.20      27.19  
 35 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                    28.93      27.23  
 36 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                    27.54      27.27  
 37 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             26.30      27.42  
 37 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                  26.72      27.42  
 39 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          26.51      27.46  
 40 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          27.32      27.57  
 41 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          26.13      27.62  
 42 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                26.10      27.65  
 43 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                27.07      27.67  
 44 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard            26.84      27.68  
 44 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley                27.27      27.68  
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          26.67      27.77  
 47 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard            27.25      27.82  
 48 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          27.88      27.88  
 49 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College          28.09      27.90  
 50 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             27.65      28.10  
 51 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis               27.93      28.12  
 52 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          28.51      28.19  
 53 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College          28.31      28.40  
 54 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke          28.01      28.58  
 55 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College          28.15      28.72  
 56 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College          28.84      28.82  
 57 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College          29.00      28.85  
 58 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers          30.27      28.88  
 59 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College          29.10      28.94  
 60 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke          28.57      29.03  
 61 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             28.01      29.04  
 62 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers          29.00      29.19  
 63 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard            28.97      29.22  
 64 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College          30.47      29.44  
 65 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          29.14      29.46  
 66 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley                30.32      29.90  
 67 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College          30.04      29.96  
 68 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College          29.12      30.00  
 69 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College          29.42      30.06  
 70 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley                29.50      30.08  
 71 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          29.82      30.14  
 72 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke          31.13      30.96  
 73 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                  30.09      31.14  
 74 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke          30.98      31.15  
 75 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          31.17      31.32  
 76 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          31.23      31.58  
 77 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          33.00      32.30  
 78 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers          30.26      32.50  
 79 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College          32.31      32.60  
 80 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          37.13      36.93  
 -- Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.10     X26.07  
 -- Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          29.50     X29.12  
 -- Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers          29.00         NS  
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College          30.75         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:01.80                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 1:06.08                                                        
2013-it took:   1:04.51                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:07.54   12/7/2013 Hailey Martel, RWU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:07.62    1:07.54$  40  
      31.69   35.85                                                
  2 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  1:09.16    1:09.01   37  
      32.58   36.43                                                
  3 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              1:08.87    1:09.25   35  
      32.51   36.74                                                
  4 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        1:10.78    1:09.53   34  
      32.99   36.54                                                
  5 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:10.23    1:09.80   33  
      33.09   36.71                                                
  6 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:10.51    1:11.33   32  
      33.80   37.53                                                
  7 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:10.73    1:12.10   31  
      34.10   38.00                                                
  8 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption           1:12.22    1:12.24   30  
      33.72   38.52                                                
  9 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:12.10    1:13.63   29  
      34.07   39.56                                                
 10 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              1:12.63    1:13.90   28  
      34.99   38.91                                                
B - Final
 11 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           1:16.04    1:11.82   26  
      37.35   34.47                                                
 12 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:12.70    1:11.83   24  
      32.40   39.43                                                
 13 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                  1:15.08    1:12.79   22  
      36.28   36.51                                                
 14 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:13.53    1:14.12   21  
      34.14   39.98                                                
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.53    1:14.27   20  
      34.80   39.47                                                
 16 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:14.85    1:14.85   19  
      36.17   38.68                                                
 17 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:13.81    1:15.52   18  
      33.77   41.75                                                
 18 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              1:15.96    1:15.93   17  
      36.73   39.20                                                
 19 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:16.04    1:16.02   16  
      38.14   37.88                                                
 20 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:16.14    1:17.12   14  
      44.28   32.84                                                
C - Final
 21 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:16.95    1:15.06   11  
      35.29   39.77                                                
 22 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:17.13    1:16.37    9  
      35.70   40.67                                                
 23 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                1:17.14    1:18.07    8  
      37.02   41.05                                                
 24 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              1:17.64    1:18.16    7  
      36.82   41.34                                                
 25 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        1:19.08    1:19.43    6  
      37.62   41.81                                                
 26 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.54    1:19.60    4.5
      37.94   41.66                                                
 26 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:18.82    1:19.60    4.5
      37.60   42.00                                                
 28 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:22.09    1:20.35    3  
      37.90   42.45                                                
 29 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        1:20.90    1:22.84    2  
      39.72   43.12                                                
 30 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:19.86    1:23.90    1  
      39.54   44.36                                                
Preliminaries
 14 Gray, Kelsey              JR Coast Guard          1:13.84             
 18 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard          1:15.56             
 23 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:16.89             
 28 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard          1:18.07             
 32 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          1:19.33             
 36 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:22.13             
 37 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        1:23.31             
 38 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             1:23.58             
 39 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley              1:24.69             
 40 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:33.22             
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:01.80                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 1:06.08                                                        
2013-it took:   1:04.51                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:07.54   12/7/2013 Hailey Martel, RWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:10.84    1:07.62  
      32.08   35.54                                                
  2 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              1:09.47    1:08.87  
      32.40   36.47                                                
  3 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  1:11.88    1:09.16  
      32.16   37.00                                                
  4 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.84    1:10.23  
      33.19   37.04                                                
  5 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:12.13    1:10.51  
      33.45   37.06                                                
  6 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:12.06    1:10.73  
      33.77   36.96                                                
  7 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        1:09.87    1:10.78  
      33.61   37.17                                                
  8 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:11.18    1:12.10  
      34.14   37.96                                                
  9 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption           1:06.75    1:12.22  
      34.14   38.08                                                
 10 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              1:13.24    1:12.63  
      34.44   38.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:09.36    1:12.70  
      34.05   38.65                                                
 12 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:13.86    1:13.53  
      34.65   38.88                                                
 13 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:11.18    1:13.81  
      35.00   38.81                                                
 14 Gray, Kelsey              JR Coast Guard          1:13.40    1:13.84  
      34.80   39.04                                                
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.89    1:14.53  
      34.75   39.78                                                
 16 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:14.29    1:14.85  
      36.17   38.68                                                
 17 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                  1:13.52    1:15.08  
      35.43   39.65                                                
 18 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard          1:15.20    1:15.56  
      35.75   39.81                                                
 19 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              1:16.37    1:15.96  
      36.35   39.61                                                
 20 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           1:12.12    1:16.04  
      36.07   39.97                                                
 20 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:17.65    1:16.04  
      35.36   40.68                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:15.80    1:16.14  
      35.46   40.68                                                
 23 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:15.72    1:16.89  
      36.37   40.52                                                
 24 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:16.15    1:16.95  
      36.28   40.67                                                
 25 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:11.41    1:17.13  
      36.43   40.70                                                
 26 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                1:16.18    1:17.14  
      36.56   40.58                                                
 27 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              1:20.06    1:17.64  
      37.03   40.61                                                
 28 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard          1:17.40    1:18.07  
      36.73   41.34                                                
 29 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:16.56    1:18.54  
      37.87   40.67                                                
 30 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:28.00    1:18.82  
      36.74   42.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        1:18.18    1:19.08  
      36.96   42.12                                                
 32 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          1:19.11    1:19.33  
      37.79   41.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:19.54    1:19.86  
      37.35   42.51                                                
 34 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        1:21.75    1:20.90  
      38.14   42.76                                                
 35 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:30.00    1:22.09  
      38.70   43.39                                                
 36 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:21.62    1:22.13  
      39.04   43.09                                                
 37 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        1:23.71    1:23.31  
      40.19   43.12                                                
 38 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             1:21.34    1:23.58  
      39.15   44.43                                                
 39 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley              1:24.09    1:24.69  
      40.60   44.09                                                
 40 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:28.76    1:33.22  
      44.28   48.94                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 53.23                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 57.73                                                          
2013-it took:   55.94                                                          
        Pool: $ 57.39  10/18/2013 E. Parillo, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  1:00.55      59.63   40  
      28.10   31.53                                                
  2 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        1:00.37    1:00.92   37  
      28.51   32.41                                                
  3 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.09    1:01.02   35  
      28.78   32.24                                                
  4 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.86    1:01.41   34  
      28.97   32.44                                                
  5 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.02    1:01.42   33  
      28.97   32.45                                                
  6 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.50    1:01.66   32  
      28.47   33.19                                                
  7 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.32    1:02.18   31  
      28.49   33.69                                                
  8 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  1:03.15    1:02.56   30  
      29.74   32.82                                                
  9 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                1:03.08    1:02.61   29  
      30.00   32.61                                                
 10 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           1:03.23    1:02.89   28  
      29.53   33.36                                                
B - Final
 11 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption           1:04.46    1:03.13   26  
      29.45   33.68                                                
 12 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                1:04.58    1:03.98   24  
      30.26   33.72                                                
 13 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.92    1:04.42   22  
      30.00   34.42                                                
 14 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           1:05.05    1:04.95   21  
      30.80   34.15                                                
 15 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke        1:04.90    1:05.49   20  
      30.70   34.79                                                
 16 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley              1:04.54    1:05.70   19  
      30.42   35.28                                                
 17 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              1:04.98    1:05.82   18  
      30.62   35.20                                                
 18 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:05.37    1:06.17   17  
      31.04   35.13                                                
 19 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:05.11    1:08.73   16  
      31.70   37.03                                                
 20 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           1:03.96    1:11.35   14  
      32.10   39.25                                                
C - Final
 21 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           1:05.90    1:04.56   11  
      30.65   33.91                                                
 22 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:05.93    1:05.70    9  
      30.92   34.78                                                
 23 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        1:06.38    1:06.00    8  
      30.73   35.27                                                
 24 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption           1:06.20    1:06.50    7  
      31.15   35.35                                                
 25 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           1:06.90    1:06.93    6  
      31.52   35.41                                                
 26 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley              1:06.03    1:07.04    5  
      30.95   36.09                                                
 27 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:06.75    1:07.07    4  
      31.18   35.89                                                
 28 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.54    1:07.17    3  
      30.76   36.41                                                
 29 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        1:06.87    1:08.30    2  
      32.29   36.01                                                
 30 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        1:06.50    1:08.79    1  
      31.64   37.15                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SR Coast Guard            59.14             
  9 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          1:03.10             
 18 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          1:04.60             
 27 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          1:06.05             
 31 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard          1:06.51             
 32 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             1:06.68             
 37 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                1:07.81             
 38 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.31             
 39 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley              1:08.56             
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           1:08.61             
 41 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        1:08.62             
 42 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        1:09.49             
 43 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        1:09.62             
 44 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        1:09.95             
 45 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  1:10.05             
 46 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        1:10.10             
 47 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             1:10.64             
 48 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           1:10.67             
 49 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:10.68             
 50 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                1:11.06             
 51 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                1:11.09             
 52 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard          1:11.37             
 53 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                1:11.38             
 54 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:11.88             
 55 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:12.47             
 56 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.79             
 57 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                1:13.26             
 58 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              1:13.94             
 59 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  1:14.09             
 60 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                1:17.82             
 61 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        1:21.31             
 62 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        1:22.31             
 63 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:23.13             
 64 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        1:26.28             
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          59.95         X   
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College                        X   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 53.23                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 57.73                                                          
2013-it took:   55.94                                                          
        Pool: $ 57.39  10/18/2013 E. Parillo, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SR Coast Guard          1:01.10      59.14  
      27.90   31.24                                                
  2 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        1:01.12    1:00.37  
      28.49   31.88                                                
  3 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  1:00.95    1:00.55  
      28.03   32.52                                                
  4 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.04    1:01.09  
      28.83   32.26                                                
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.91    1:01.50  
      28.55   32.95                                                
  6 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.60    1:02.02  
      29.28   32.74                                                
  7 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.91    1:02.86  
      28.91   33.95                                                
  8 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                1:02.40    1:03.08  
      29.58   33.50                                                
  9 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          1:02.50    1:03.10  
      29.11   33.99                                                
 10 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  1:03.49    1:03.15  
      29.38   33.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           1:03.66    1:03.23  
      29.97   33.26                                                
 12 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.51    1:03.32  
      29.01   34.31                                                
 13 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.88    1:03.92  
      29.80   34.12                                                
 14 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           1:06.15    1:03.96  
      29.75   34.21                                                
 15 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption           1:01.89    1:04.46  
      29.65   34.81                                                
 16 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley              1:02.58    1:04.54  
      29.64   34.90                                                
 17 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                1:04.98    1:04.58  
      30.46   34.12                                                
 18 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          1:06.73    1:04.60  
      29.62   34.98                                                
 19 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke        1:03.52    1:04.90  
      29.76   35.14                                                
 20 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              1:03.65    1:04.98  
      30.30   34.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           1:02.73    1:05.05  
      30.64   34.41                                                
 22 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:11.53    1:05.11  
      30.38   34.73                                                
 23 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:05.21    1:05.37  
      30.36   35.01                                                
 24 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           1:08.14    1:05.90  
      31.54   34.36                                                
 25 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:06.62    1:05.93  
      30.91   35.02                                                
 26 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley              1:07.08    1:06.03  
      30.22   35.81                                                
 27 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          1:06.82    1:06.05  
      30.25   35.80                                                
 28 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption           1:02.21    1:06.20  
      31.01   35.19                                                
 29 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        1:09.25    1:06.38  
      30.93   35.45                                                
 30 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        1:06.67    1:06.50  
      31.17   35.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard          1:05.33    1:06.51  
      31.64   34.87                                                
 32 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             1:06.00    1:06.68  
      31.88   34.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:06.75  
      31.12   35.63                                                
 34 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        1:07.92    1:06.87  
      31.10   35.77                                                
 35 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           1:02.11    1:06.90  
      31.20   35.70                                                
 36 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.52    1:07.54  
      30.99   36.55                                                
 37 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                1:08.41    1:07.81  
      31.65   36.16                                                
 38 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.00    1:08.31  
      31.01   37.30                                                
 39 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley              1:04.15    1:08.56  
      31.50   37.06                                                
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           1:01.35    1:08.61  
      32.10   36.51                                                
 41 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        1:03.36    1:08.62  
      31.27   37.35                                                
 42 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        1:07.57    1:09.49  
      32.54   36.95                                                
 43 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        1:08.41    1:09.62  
      32.18   37.44                                                
 44 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        1:07.84    1:09.95  
      32.08   37.87                                                
 45 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  1:12.67    1:10.05  
      32.67   37.38                                                
 46 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        1:08.67    1:10.10  
      32.49   37.61                                                
 47 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             1:08.94    1:10.64  
      32.47   38.17                                                
 48 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           1:10.00    1:10.67  
      33.05   37.62                                                
 49 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:12.13    1:10.68  
      33.09   37.59                                                
 50 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                1:12.27    1:11.06  
      33.04   38.02                                                
 51 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                1:08.87    1:11.09  
      32.70   38.39                                                
 52 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard          1:09.81    1:11.37  
      33.82   37.55                                                
 53 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                1:10.89    1:11.38  
      33.09   38.29                                                
 54 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:09.43    1:11.88  
      33.73   38.15                                                
 55 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:12.87    1:12.47  
      33.77   38.70                                                
 56 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:16.00    1:12.79  
      33.67   39.12                                                
 57 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                1:09.70    1:13.26  
      33.70   39.56                                                
 58 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              1:15.59    1:13.94  
      34.26   39.68                                                
 59 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  1:16.06    1:14.09  
      33.90   40.19                                                
 60 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                1:15.00    1:17.82  
      35.08   42.74                                                
 61 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        1:20.14    1:21.31  
      36.96   44.35                                                
 62 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        1:19.23    1:22.31  
      37.99   44.32                                                
 63 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:19.27    1:23.13  
      38.51   44.62                                                
 64 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        1:24.73    1:26.28  
      38.58   47.70                                                
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        1:11.74         X   
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.05     X59.95  
      27.96   31.99                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:01.64   12/7/2013 Nysa M Casha, WPI Engineers                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption           1:05.00    1:02.66   40  
      28.04   34.62                                                
  2 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              1:03.21    1:03.35   37  
      29.15   34.20                                                
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              1:03.73    1:04.08   35  
      30.38   33.70                                                
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.80    1:04.53   34  
      29.92   34.61                                                
  5 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.86    1:04.85   33  
      29.50   35.35                                                
  6 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:04.74    1:04.90   32  
      31.28   33.62                                                
  7 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  1:04.92    1:05.21   31  
      29.94   35.27                                                
  8 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:05.18    1:05.34   30  
      29.33   36.01                                                
  9 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:05.60    1:05.97   29  
      31.83   34.14                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:05.64    1:08.49   28  
      33.04   35.45                                                
B - Final
 11 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:07.01    1:05.62   26  
      30.85   34.77                                                
 12 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              1:07.10    1:05.89   24  
      30.47   35.42                                                
 13 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption           1:06.07    1:07.00   22  
      30.26   36.74                                                
 14 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           1:07.02    1:07.20   21  
      31.25   35.95                                                
 15 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.53    1:08.08   20  
      32.13   35.95                                                
 16 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:07.83    1:08.29   19  
      31.98   36.31                                                
 17 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke        1:07.71    1:08.37   18  
      31.29   37.08                                                
 18 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:07.03    1:09.01   17  
      33.60   35.41                                                
 19 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.99    1:09.47   16  
      31.90   37.57                                                
 20 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           1:09.44    1:11.44   14  
      32.85   38.59                                                
C - Final
 21 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           1:11.65    1:07.78   11  
      31.80   35.98                                                
 22 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             1:09.97    1:09.15    9  
      32.01   37.14                                                
 23 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        1:10.53    1:09.79    8  
      32.14   37.65                                                
 24 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.06    1:09.86    7  
      31.22   38.64                                                
 25 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           1:10.68    1:09.87    6  
      32.85   37.02                                                
 26 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:10.94    1:10.10    5  
      33.44   36.66                                                
 27 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:10.04    1:10.50    4  
      32.18   38.32                                                
 28 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College        1:11.51    1:10.58    3  
      33.02   37.56                                                
 29 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           1:11.10    1:11.16    2  
      33.16   38.00                                                
 30 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.44    1:12.75    1  
      33.23   39.52                                                
Preliminaries
 31 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           1:11.68             
 32 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.76             
 33 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:11.87             
 34 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:11.99             
 35 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        1:12.14             
 36 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.93             
 37 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:13.30             
 38 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        1:13.33             
 39 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             1:13.40             
 40 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:13.70             
 41 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        1:14.13             
 42 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:14.29             
 43 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.31             
 44 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  1:14.62             
 45 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.69             
 46 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                1:14.91             
 47 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        1:14.92             
 48 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:15.26             
 49 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:15.28             
 50 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        1:16.07             
 51 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        1:17.40             
 52 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:20.29             
 53 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:20.39             
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        1:32.73             
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.64         X   
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College                        X   
 -- Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College                        X   
 -- Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:17.34         X   
 -- Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College                        X   
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption              DFS              
 -- Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                    NS              
 -- Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption               NS              
 -- Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College            NS              
 -- Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College            NS          X   
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:01.64   12/7/2013 Nysa M Casha, WPI Engineers                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley                   NT    1:03.21  
      29.60   33.61                                                
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                   NT    1:03.73  
      30.37   33.36                                                
  3 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:10.00    1:04.74  
      31.51   33.23                                                
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:04.80  
      30.63   34.17                                                
  5 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:04.86  
      29.46   35.40                                                
  6 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  1:05.00    1:04.92  
      29.36   35.56                                                
  7 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption           1:05.28    1:05.00  
      29.27   35.73                                                
  8 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:06.00    1:05.18  
      29.99   35.19                                                
  9 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:04.00    1:05.60  
      31.97   33.63                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:04.51    1:05.64  
      31.40   34.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption           1:06.88    1:06.07  
      30.13   35.94                                                
 12 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:07.05    1:07.01  
      31.32   35.69                                                
 13 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           1:05.45    1:07.02  
      31.33   35.69                                                
 14 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:06.88    1:07.03  
      32.47   34.56                                                
 15 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              1:08.36    1:07.10  
      30.72   36.38                                                
 16 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.00    1:07.53  
      31.13   36.40                                                
 17 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke        1:08.79    1:07.71  
      31.11   36.60                                                
 18 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:08.75    1:07.83  
      31.72   36.11                                                
 19 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:15.00    1:07.99  
      30.88   37.11                                                
 20 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           1:07.21    1:09.44  
      32.20   37.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             1:13.46    1:09.97  
      32.07   37.90                                                
 22 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:12.13    1:10.04  
      31.64   38.40                                                
 23 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.01    1:10.53  
      31.97   38.56                                                
 24 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           1:14.84    1:10.68  
      33.25   37.43                                                
 25 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:09.74    1:10.94  
      33.51   37.43                                                
 26 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.00    1:11.06  
      32.05   39.01                                                
 27 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           1:07.12    1:11.10  
      32.66   38.44                                                
 28 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        1:09.98    1:11.44  
      32.38   39.06                                                
 29 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College        1:13.58    1:11.51  
      33.61   37.90                                                
 30 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           1:10.29    1:11.65  
      33.01   38.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           1:09.13    1:11.68  
      32.46   39.22                                                
 32 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:17.00    1:11.76  
      33.00   38.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:13.60    1:11.87  
      35.09   36.78                                                
 34 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:10.00    1:11.99  
      34.00   37.99                                                
 35 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.54    1:12.14  
      32.99   39.15                                                
 36 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.00    1:12.93  
      32.09   40.84                                                
 37 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:20.00    1:13.30  
      36.18   37.12                                                
 38 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        1:10.68    1:13.33  
      34.24   39.09                                                
 39 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             1:15.00    1:13.40  
      33.05   40.35                                                
 40 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:12.74    1:13.70  
      35.33   38.37                                                
 41 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        1:12.60    1:14.13  
      33.22   40.91                                                
 42 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.11    1:14.29  
      34.06   40.23                                                
 43 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:20.00    1:14.31  
      34.80   39.51                                                
 44 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  1:18.14    1:14.62  
      34.12   40.50                                                
 45 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.00    1:14.69  
      34.78   39.91                                                
 46 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                1:15.00    1:14.91  
      33.58   41.33                                                
 47 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        1:13.96    1:14.92  
      34.03   40.89                                                
 48 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:14.81    1:15.26  
      35.42   39.84                                                
 49 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:30.00    1:15.28  
 50 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        1:17.84    1:16.07  
      34.83   41.24                                                
 51 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        1:19.04    1:17.40  
      35.88   41.52                                                
 52 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:16.54    1:20.29  
      35.34   44.95                                                
 53 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:18.86    1:20.39  
      38.15   42.24                                                
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        1:24.09    1:32.73  
      43.53   49.20                                                
 -- Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:13.72         X   
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        1:16.71         X   
 -- Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        1:17.02         X   
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:07.00   X1:01.64$ 
      27.98   33.66                                                
 -- Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:15.63   X1:17.34  
      37.76   39.58                                                
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption           1:05.65        DFS  
 -- Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                1:08.00         NS  
 -- Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           1:09.57         NS  
 -- Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College        1:20.83         NS  
 -- Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        1:14.31        XNS  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancini, Nicola           SO Bentley               451.00     457.45   40  
  2 Arrison, Cecelia          SO Smith College         439.30     444.60   37  
  3 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers         405.20     410.65   35  
  4 Stone, Courtney           SO Bentley               344.85     374.75   34  
  5 Tucker, Breanna           JR Clark                 354.60     364.00   33  
  6 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption            311.90     315.95   32  
  7 Partridge, Anna           SO Smith College         338.60     314.35   31  
  8 Konkol, Jess              SO RWU                   300.60     295.90   30  
  9 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption            267.40     292.60   29  
 10 Ladner, Sophia            FR Smith College         270.90     285.15   28  
B - Final
 11 Guliasi, Leah             JR Clark                 246.45     285.35   26  
 12 Watson, Holland           SR Mount Holyoke         263.50     273.00   24  
 13 Sargalski, Sam            SR Wpi Engineers         235.95     244.25   22  
 14 Hocker, Malayna           FR Smith College         194.35     230.25   21  
 -- McFarlane, Vanessa        SO Smith College         249.40    X285.30  
Preliminaries
  4 Cantrell, Sara            JR Coast Guard           402.10              11  
 -- Adams, Kali               SO Clark                 159.00         X0  
 -- DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption            199.55         X0  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola           SO Bentley                   NP     451.00  
  2 Arrison, Cecelia          SO Smith College             NP     439.30  
  3 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers             NP     405.20  
  4 Cantrell, Sara            JR Coast Guard               NP     402.10  
  5 Tucker, Breanna           JR Clark                     NP     354.60  
  6 Stone, Courtney           SO Bentley                   NP     344.85  
  7 Partridge, Anna           SO Smith College             NP     338.60  
  8 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption            280.00     311.90  
  9 Konkol, Jess              SO RWU                       NP     300.60  
 10 Ladner, Sophia            FR Smith College             NP     270.90  
 11 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption            250.00     267.40  
 12 Watson, Holland           SR Mount Holyoke             NP     263.50  
 13 McFarlane, Vanessa        SO Smith College             NP     249.40  
 14 Guliasi, Leah             JR Clark                     NP     246.45  
 15 Sargalski, Sam            SR Wpi Engineers             NP     235.95  
 16 Hocker, Malayna           FR Smith College             NP     194.35  
 -- DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption            255.00    X199.55  
 -- Adams, Kali               SO Clark                     NP    X159.00  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 3:53.49                                                        
2013-it took:   3:52.37                                                        
        Pool: $ 4:01.85   11/3/2012 Keene State                                
                         S. Murray, D. Pimer, A. Long, K. Umbarger         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:10.94    4:06.33   80  
     1) Patterson, Marissa FR           2) Casha, Nysa JR                 
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SO            4) Martin, Emily FR               
       28.87  1:00.71    32.52  1:10.37    27.67  1:01.25    25.31    54.00
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:07.47    4:07.63   74  
     1) Earley, Shannon FR              2) Martel, Hailey SO              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea FR             4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       31.21  1:04.71    31.77  1:09.17    26.78  1:04.60    20.48    49.15
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           4:14.71    4:10.62   70  
     1) McDonald, Janelle SO            2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Weber, Victoria SO              4) Lee, Tricia FR                 
       30.28  1:02.96    32.70  1:10.11    27.42  1:00.90    26.70    56.65
  4 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:15.98    4:17.19   68  
     1) Williams, Lauren SR             2) Lazarovich, Maya JR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Craig, Emily FR                
       32.42  1:05.64    33.46  1:12.60    28.58  1:01.43    27.60    57.52
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:17.43    4:17.21   66  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Claverie, Tori FR              
       31.11  1:04.86    34.23  1:12.69    28.33  1:02.38    27.10    57.28
  6 Roger Williams University  'B'                    4:21.45    4:18.06   64  
     1) Mone, Alexis JR                 2) Rose, Caroline SO              
     3) Mercurio, Alana JR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       33.15  1:08.32    33.15  1:11.19    28.87  1:02.08    27.23    56.47
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           4:25.85    4:18.21   62  
     1) Eckles, Carly SR                2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Lanam, Rachel FR                4) Piggott, Tayla FR              
       31.89  1:05.81    33.01  1:11.88    29.79  1:03.66    26.87    56.86
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           4:21.04    4:19.26   60  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan SO           2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Clauss, Melissa SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       31.97  1:05.34    33.55  1:11.54    29.70  1:04.87    27.41    57.51
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           4:17.54    4:24.81   58  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Culkin, Kelly SO                4) Hellstern, Nicole FR           
       32.71  1:07.98    34.45  1:14.71    29.76  1:04.61    27.08    57.51
 10 Clark University  'A'                             4:23.02    4:27.14   56  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa FR         2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Ogisu, Emilie FR                4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
       32.53  1:07.57    36.37  1:18.32    29.78  1:04.17    27.50    57.08
B - Final
 11 Smith College  'A'                                4:28.04    4:22.17   52  
       32.19  1:06.42    32.64  1:09.77    29.76  1:06.01    28.59    59.97
 12 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:29.95    4:29.16   48  
     1) Kuenning, Annie FR              2) Crocker, Sarah SO              
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Tyler, Katie FR                
       33.52  1:07.84    34.69  1:14.45    31.06  1:07.26    28.19    59.61
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:34.73    4:29.70   44  
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Wall, Kelsey SR                
     3) Briseno, Taylor SR              4) Stratica, Heather FR           
       33.78  1:09.91    35.91  1:18.07    29.36  1:04.55    27.27    57.17
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:32.54    4:30.95   42  
     1) Fowler, Sierra FR               2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Nack, Abby FR                  
       33.35  1:08.43    37.92  1:19.78    29.69  1:04.33    27.02    58.41
 15 Smith College  'B'                                4:34.99    4:36.23   40  
       34.31  1:10.67    34.01  1:12.85    31.80  1:09.09    30.02  1:03.62
 16 Clark University  'B'                             4:39.39    4:37.47   38  
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Barker, Liz JR                  4) Kalert, Digby FR               
       34.86  1:12.43    36.56  1:17.58    31.39  1:08.90    28.20    58.56
 17 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:42.29    4:37.57   36  
     1) Drillich, Gabby JR              2) Bushee, Fallon SO              
     3) Gaffney, Theresa SO             4) Murphy, Joanna FR              
       33.33  1:09.12    37.80  1:18.97    32.32  1:10.75    27.98    58.73
 -- Smith College  'C'                                4:39.62         DQ  
       35.11  1:12.28    36.28  1:17.92    30.97  1:08.89    29.86  1:03.29
 -- Assumption College  'C'                           4:26.09         DQ  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin SO           2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
     3) Ryan, Marcia FR                 4) Haney, Monique SR              
       32.39  1:06.30    33.64  1:11.98    30.45  1:06.04    28.39    59.21
 -- Assumption College  'D'                           4:33.26         NS  
Preliminaries
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:12.46             
     1) Sao, Darlene JR                 2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Eidenire, Patti SO             
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:25.22             
     1) Isaacs, Abby SO                 2) Luebke, Monica FR              
     3) Toth, Kaitlyn FR                4) Seaman, Rachel FR              
 20 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     4:35.18             
     1) Ritchie, Sarah FR               2) Yin, Carol SR                  
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Campbell, Carly SO             
 24 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:49.38             
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne SR               2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Serio, Emily SO                 4) Coburn, Morgan FR              
 25 Clark University  'C'                             4:56.56             
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Chambers, Nicole FR            
     3) Vaughan, Ariel FR               4) Carleton, Madi FR              
 26 Smith College  'D'                                4:57.07             
     1) Smith, MargaretAnne FR          2) Hart, Christine SO             
     3) Gomez, Kiara SR                 4) Lee, Grace FR                  
 27 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        5:03.19             
     1) McElreath, Kelly FR             2) Bai, Annys FR                  
     3) Bertekap, Sarah FR              4) Levy, Miriam FR                
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                   DQ              
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Healy, Danielle SO             
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 3:53.49                                                        
2013-it took:   3:52.37                                                        
        Pool: $ 4:01.85   11/3/2012 Keene State                                
                         S. Murray, D. Pimer, A. Long, K. Umbarger         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:10.35    4:07.47  
     1) Earley, Shannon FR              2) Martel, Hailey SO              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea FR             4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       31.87  1:04.35    31.34  1:07.45    27.91  1:00.92    26.01    54.75
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:15.20    4:10.94  
     1) Patterson, Marissa FR           2) Casha, Nysa JR                 
     3) Martin, Emily FR                4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
       29.61  1:01.88    33.00  1:10.25    28.95  1:03.01    26.20    55.80
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:13.15    4:12.46  
     1) Sao, Darlene JR                 2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Eidenire, Patti SO             
       31.76  1:04.06    34.55  1:14.65    27.21    58.38    26.04    55.37
  4 Assumption College  'A'                           4:05.25    4:14.71  
     1) Lee, Tricia FR                  2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine JR          4) Weber, Victoria SO             
       31.41  1:04.32    33.59  1:12.21    28.48  1:01.65    26.60    56.53
  5 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:13.90    4:15.98  
     1) Williams, Lauren SR             2) Lazarovich, Maya JR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Craig, Emily FR                
       32.71  1:06.43    33.09  1:11.63    28.06  1:00.28    27.38    57.64
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:17.65    4:17.43  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Claverie, Tori FR              
       31.39  1:05.62    34.24  1:13.42    28.36  1:01.47    26.66    56.92
  7 Bentley University  'B'                                NT    4:17.54  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Clauss, Melissa SO              4) Hellstern, Nicole FR           
       32.84  1:07.47    32.30  1:08.71    29.00  1:03.36    27.43    58.00
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           4:11.86    4:21.04  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan SO           2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Culkin, Kelly SO                4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       32.59  1:06.79    34.33  1:12.51    30.21  1:04.60    27.36    57.14
  9 Roger Williams University  'B'                    4:20.73    4:21.45  
     1) Mone, Alexis JR                 2) Rose, Caroline SO              
     3) Mercurio, Alana JR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       33.31  1:09.07    33.11  1:11.04    29.46  1:03.86    26.97    57.48
 10 Clark University  'A'                             4:21.34    4:23.02  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa FR         2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Ogisu, Emilie FR                4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
       31.50  1:04.85    36.19  1:17.45    29.99  1:04.60    27.04    56.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:21.65    4:25.22  
     1) Isaacs, Abby SO                 2) Luebke, Monica FR              
     3) Toth, Kaitlyn FR                4) Seaman, Rachel FR              
       32.28  1:07.43    35.63  1:16.23    29.86  1:04.51    26.93    57.05
 12 Assumption College  'B'                           4:11.49    4:25.85  
     1) McDonald, Janelle SO            2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie SO           4) Eckles, Carly SR               
       31.57  1:04.99    33.98  1:13.47    31.14  1:06.65    28.75  1:00.74
 13 Assumption College  'C'                           4:12.60    4:26.09  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin SO           2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
     3) Lanam, Rachel FR                4) Piggott, Tayla FR              
       31.50  1:04.55    35.23  1:15.96    30.36  1:05.90    28.44    59.68
 14 Smith College  'A'                                4:16.82    4:28.04  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Bezubka, Hayley SR             
       32.51  1:06.87    33.66  1:12.10    30.30  1:08.04    29.25  1:01.03
 15 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:20.72    4:29.95  
     1) Kuenning, Annie FR              2) Crocker, Sarah SO              
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Tyler, Katie FR                
       33.23  1:07.35    34.85  1:14.87    30.52  1:06.99    28.50  1:00.74
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:33.41    4:32.54  
     1) Fowler, Sierra FR               2) Wall, Kelsey SR                
     3) Briseno, Taylor SR              4) Stratica, Heather FR           
       34.83  1:11.60    36.48  1:18.69    29.13  1:04.74    27.57    57.51
 17 Assumption College  'D'                           4:13.52    4:33.26  
     1) Burke, Jill SR                  2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Haney, Monique SR               4) Behan, Maddy FR                
       32.56  1:07.30    36.54  1:17.89    31.33  1:06.57    29.68  1:01.50
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:27.41    4:34.73  
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) Kent, Sonja SR                  4) Nack, Abby FR                  
       33.79  1:08.89    38.06  1:19.88    31.08  1:07.84    26.83    58.12
 19 Smith College  'B'                                4:26.40    4:34.99  
     1) Nunnelly, Laura SO              2) Francis, Hannah SO             
     3) Christie, Paige JR              4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       33.77  1:09.87    35.69  1:16.02    30.93  1:07.49    29.42  1:01.61
 20 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     4:25.72    4:35.18  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah FR               2) Yin, Carol SR                  
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Campbell, Carly SO             
     1:27.35                               31.83  1:07.62    26.61    56.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'B'                             4:32.70    4:39.39  
     1) Barker, Liz JR                  2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Drewniany, Emily JR             4) Kalert, Digby FR               
       32.81  1:08.18    36.79  1:17.80    34.07  1:13.59    28.50    59.82
 22 Smith College  'C'                                4:33.59    4:39.62  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Vanhoeve, Leah SO              
     3) Miskimin, Cadence FR            4) Dudek, Claire SO               
       35.06  1:11.56    36.33  1:17.63    31.58  1:08.88    29.67  1:01.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:37.85    4:42.29  
     1) Laborio, Fay SO                 2) Gaffney, Theresa SO            
     3) Drillich, Gabby JR              4) Murphy, Joanna FR              
       35.02  1:10.87    15.45  1:23.50    31.82  1:08.96    28.05    58.96
 24 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:26.00    4:49.38  
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne SR               2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Serio, Emily SO                 4) Coburn, Morgan FR              
       34.01  1:10.68    37.38  1:20.69    33.40  1:13.84    29.45  1:04.17
 25 Clark University  'C'                             4:43.63    4:56.56  
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Chambers, Nicole FR            
     3) Vaughan, Ariel FR               4) Carleton, Madi FR              
       37.06  1:15.62    40.24  1:25.22    32.60  1:11.10    30.71  1:04.62
 26 Smith College  'D'                                4:48.82    4:57.07  
     1) Smith, MargaretAnne FR          2) Hart, Christine SO             
     3) Gomez, Kiara SR                 4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       35.74  1:12.92    35.60  1:17.15    37.02  1:22.34    29.07  1:04.66
 27 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        4:40.32    5:03.19  
     1) McElreath, Kelly FR             2) Bai, Annys FR                  
     3) Bertekap, Sarah FR              4) Levy, Miriam FR                
       37.92  1:16.76    39.69  1:24.93    33.39  1:11.37    33.97  1:10.13
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Healy, Danielle SO             
       37.52  1:17.10    37.00  1:19.93    30.73  1:05.57    29.12  1:01.72
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 1:46.60                                                        
2013-it took:   1:45.89                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:51.10   12/8/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         M Patterson, N Casha, A Konieczny, E Martin       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:55.33    1:51.10$  80  
     1) Patterson, Marissa FR           2) Casha, Nysa JR                 
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SO            4) Martin, Emily FR               
       27.80    32.18    27.06    24.06                                    
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:54.48    1:52.61   74  
     1) Earley, Shannon FR              2) Martel, Hailey SO              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea FR             4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       30.39    30.44    26.50    25.28                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:54.14    1:54.13   70  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Claverie, Tori FR              
       29.19    32.53    27.27    25.14                                    
  4 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:57.22    1:54.94   68  
     1) Williams, Lauren SR             2) Lazarovich, Maya JR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Tyler, Katie FR                
       30.49    32.17    26.67    25.61                                    
  5 Assumption College  'B'                           2:00.48    1:55.64   66  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin SO           2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Lee, Tricia FR                  4) Piggott, Tayla FR              
       29.37    32.07    28.69    25.51                                    
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           2:00.95    1:56.41   64  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan SO           2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Clauss, Melissa SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       30.61    32.57    27.97    25.26                                    
  7 Bentley University  'B'                           1:59.43    1:58.42   62  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) Suda, Amelia SR                
       30.43    32.80    28.41    26.78                                    
  8 Smith College  'A'                                1:59.12    1:58.70   60  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       30.59    32.13    29.31    26.67                                    
  9 Clark University  'A'                             2:01.59    2:00.93   58  
     1) Barker, Liz JR                  2) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
     3) Ogisu, Emilie FR                4) Clary, Kelsey SO               
       30.98    34.35    29.00    26.60                                    
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:58.62         DQ  
     1) Mone, Alexis JR                 2) Shadwell, Alysia JR            
     3) Mercurio, Alana JR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       31.64    33.19    28.13    24.92                                    
B - Final
 11 Assumption College  'C'                           2:01.93    1:59.22   52  
     1) Eckles, Carly SR                2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
     3) Behan, Maddy FR                 4) Huling, Katie SR               
       30.46    33.53    28.87    26.36                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               2:03.60    2:01.50   48  
     1) Fowler, Sierra FR               2) Song, Kelin SR                 
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Nack, Abby FR                  
       31.34    35.17    29.25    25.74                                    
 13 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        2:01.89    2:01.89   44  
     1) Kuenning, Annie FR              2) Crocker, Sarah SO              
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Craig, Emily FR                
       32.02    34.48    29.16    26.23                                    
 14 Assumption College  'D'                           2:02.89    2:02.97   42  
     1) Burke, Jill SR                  2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie SO           4) Ferris, Rachel SO              
       30.86    35.88    29.26    26.97                                    
 15 Clark University  'B'                             2:07.60    2:04.09   40  
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Omary, Natalie JR               4) Kalert, Digby FR               
       33.47    34.51    29.55    26.56                                    
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        2:04.87    2:04.17   38  
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne SR               2) Coburn, Morgan FR              
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SR               4) Boynton, Rachel JR             
       31.95    36.01    29.70    26.51                                    
 17 Smith College  'B'                                2:06.09    2:04.58   36  
     1) Nunnelly, Laura SO              2) Francis, Hannah SO             
     3) Miskimin, Cadence FR            4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       32.36    35.38    29.85    26.99                                    
 18 Smith College  'C'                                2:07.77    2:07.99   34  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Hart, Christine SO             
     3) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO          4) Bezubka, Hayley SR             
       33.30    34.46    31.82    28.41                                    
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:04.84    2:21.32   32  
     1) Hedberg, Katie SO               2) Wall, Kelsey SR                
     3) Biener, Jenny SR                4) Caron, Emily FR                
       42.00    36.20    32.84    30.28                                    
 -- Brandeis University  'A'                          2:09.17         DQ  
     1) Laborio, Fay SO                 2) Bushee, Fallon SO              
     3) Drillich, Gabby JR              4) Gaffney, Theresa SO            
       33.05    36.05    31.60    29.80                                    
Preliminaries
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:55.10             
     1) Sao, Darlene JR                 2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Eidenire, Patti SO             
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     2:00.63             
     1) Isaacs, Abby SO                 2) Luebke, Monica FR              
     3) Toth, Kaitlyn FR                4) Seaman, Rachel FR              
 19 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     2:06.01             
     1) Ritchie, Sarah FR               2) Jansson, Hanna SO              
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Campbell, Carly SO             
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:07.96             
     1) Healy, Danielle SO              2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Candiloro, Katie SO            
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           2:12.31             
     1) Schlenker, Laura FR             2) Caher, Erin SR                 
     3) Devoe, Ally SR                  4) Donovan, Mikaela JR            
 26 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:16.53             
     1) Townsend, Leah SR               2) Zhang, Anna FR                 
     3) Bertekap, Sarah FR              4) Levy, Miriam FR                
 27 Clark University  'C'                             2:18.25             
     1) Vaughan, Ariel FR               2) Guliasi, Leah JR               
     3) Chambers, Nicole FR             4) Palardy, Holly SR              
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               2:20.92             
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) Biener, Jenny SR               
     3) Gillis, Kate SO                 4) Samaroo, Melissa SR            
 29 Smith College  'D'                                2:21.39             
     1) Smith, MargaretAnne FR          2) Stamm, Michaela FR             
     3) Anderson, Gillian SR            4) Garborcauskas, Garret JR       
 -- Assumption College  'A'                               DQ              
     1) McDonald, Janelle SO            2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine JR          4) Weber, Victoria SO             
 -- Clark University  'D'                                 NS              
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 1:46.60                                                        
2013-it took:   1:45.89                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:51.10   12/8/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         M Patterson, N Casha, A Konieczny, E Martin       
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:59.51    1:54.14  
     1) Patterson, Marissa FR           2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SO            4) Martin, Emily FR               
       28.49    33.39    27.26    25.00                                    
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:55.74    1:54.48  
     1) Earley, Shannon FR              2) Martel, Hailey SO              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea FR             4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       30.76    30.33    27.20    26.19                                    
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:59.07    1:55.10  
     1) Sao, Darlene JR                 2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Eidenire, Patti SO             
       30.18    33.49    26.72    24.71                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:56.47    1:55.33  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Casha, Nysa JR                 
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Claverie, Tori FR              
       29.55    32.99    27.46    25.33                                    
  5 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:56.71    1:57.22  
     1) Williams, Lauren SR             2) Lazarovich, Maya JR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       31.38    32.43    27.03    26.38                                    
  6 Roger Williams University  'B'                    2:00.55    1:58.62  
     1) Mone, Alexis JR                 2) Shadwell, Alysia JR            
     3) Mercurio, Alana JR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       31.67    33.44    27.67    25.84                                    
  7 Smith College  'A'                                1:57.75    1:59.12  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       31.05    32.60    28.82    26.65                                    
  8 Bentley University  'B'                                NT    1:59.43  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) Suda, Amelia SR                
       30.69    32.57    28.77    27.40                                    
  9 Assumption College  'B'                           1:56.51    2:00.48  
     1) Eckles, Carly SR                2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Behan, Maddy FR                 4) Lee, Tricia FR                 
       31.04    33.74    29.36    26.34                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     2:03.56    2:00.63  
     1) Isaacs, Abby SO                 2) Luebke, Monica FR              
     3) Toth, Kaitlyn FR                4) Seaman, Rachel FR              
       30.08    35.24    28.99    26.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'A'                           1:56.68    2:00.95  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan SO           2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Clauss, Melissa SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       31.55    33.64    29.22    26.54                                    
 12 Clark University  'A'                             1:58.14    2:01.59  
     1) Barker, Liz JR                  2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR    4) Clary, Kelsey SO               
       31.38    34.93    29.06    26.22                                    
 13 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        2:02.43    2:01.89  
     1) Kuenning, Annie FR              2) Crocker, Sarah SO              
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Tyler, Katie FR                
       32.07    34.81    29.09    25.92                                    
 14 Assumption College  'C'                           1:57.15    2:01.93  
     1) Burke, Jill SR                  2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
     3) Piggott, Tayla FR               4) Lanam, Rachel FR               
       31.94    34.66    28.94    26.39                                    
 15 Assumption College  'D'                           1:59.02    2:02.89  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin SO           2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Huling, Katie SR                4) Ferris, Rachel SO              
       30.47    36.04    29.42    26.96                                    
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               2:03.50    2:03.60  
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Wall, Kelsey SR                
     3) Kent, Sonja SR                  4) Nack, Abby FR                  
       33.19    34.83    29.89    25.69                                    
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:06.76    2:04.84  
     1) Fowler, Sierra FR               2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) Briseno, Taylor SR              4) Stratica, Heather FR           
       32.24    36.64    29.60    26.36                                    
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        2:05.77    2:04.87  
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne SR               2) Coburn, Morgan FR              
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SR               4) Craig, Emily FR                
       32.22    36.91    29.57    26.17                                    
 19 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     2:04.29    2:06.01  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah FR               2) Jansson, Hanna SO              
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Campbell, Carly SO             
       33.45    36.17    30.10    26.29                                    
 20 Smith College  'B'                                2:02.96    2:06.09  
     1) Nunnelly, Laura SO              2) Francis, Hannah SO             
     3) Miskimin, Cadence FR            4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       32.85    34.62    30.42    28.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'B'                             2:01.38    2:07.60  
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Drewniany, Emily JR             4) Kalert, Digby FR               
       33.64    34.98    32.15    26.83                                    
 22 Smith College  'C'                                2:07.84    2:07.77  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Hart, Christine SO             
     3) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO          4) Bezubka, Hayley SR             
       33.45    34.52    31.89    27.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:11.86    2:07.96  
     1) Healy, Danielle SO              2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Candiloro, Katie SO            
       34.33    35.73    29.17    28.73                                    
 24 Brandeis University  'A'                          2:08.39    2:09.17  
     1) Drillich, Gabby JR              2) Bushee, Fallon SO              
     3) Gaffney, Theresa SO             4) Murphy, Joanna FR              
       32.23    35.71    33.79    27.44                                    
 25 Bentley University  'C'                                NT    2:12.31  
     1) Schlenker, Laura FR             2) Caher, Erin SR                 
     3) Devoe, Ally SR                  4) Donovan, Mikaela JR            
       30.91    38.70    32.22    30.48                                    
 26 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:09.95    2:16.53  
     1) Townsend, Leah SR               2) Zhang, Anna FR                 
     3) Bertekap, Sarah FR              4) Levy, Miriam FR                
       33.65    39.15    32.22    31.51                                    
 27 Clark University  'C'                             2:08.13    2:18.25  
     1) Vaughan, Ariel FR               2) Guliasi, Leah JR               
     3) Chambers, Nicole FR             4) Palardy, Holly SR              
       33.49    42.09    31.76    30.91                                    
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               2:15.00    2:20.92  
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) Biener, Jenny SR               
     3) Gillis, Kate SO                 4) Samaroo, Melissa SR            
       35.50    37.81    36.20    31.41                                    
 29 Smith College  'D'                                2:08.01    2:21.39  
     1) Smith, MargaretAnne FR          2) Stamm, Michaela FR             
     3) Anderson, Gillian SR            4) Garborcauskas, Garret JR       
       34.60    37.03    37.19    32.57                                    
 -- Assumption College  'A'                           1:54.63         DQ  
     1) McDonald, Janelle SO            2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine JR          4) Weber, Victoria SO             
       28.75    31.42    27.69    26.53                                    
 -- Clark University  'D'                             2:11.84         NS  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 16:34.49                                                       
    NCAA 'B': B 17:39.80                                                       
2013-it took:   17:11.00                                                       
        Pool: $ 17:35.70  10/18/2013 M. Stickney, ESC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke       10:40.99   17:58.81   40  
      28.67   32.63   33.17   33.13   33.57   33.29   33.47   33.11
      32.82   33.00   32.01   32.74   32.73   32.84   33.29   33.27
      32.84   32.86   32.95   32.74   31.75   32.48   32.95   32.55
      32.66   33.08   32.55   32.52   33.05   32.68   33.09   32.72
      31.60
  2 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers       11:01.00   18:04.18   37  
      29.74   32.53   33.27   33.07   33.10   33.46   33.14   33.22
      32.91   32.71   32.75   32.86   32.76   32.87   32.96   32.73
      32.93   32.84   32.76   32.77   33.15   32.80   32.91   32.84
      32.92   33.09   33.09   33.14   33.00   33.30   33.04   33.23
      32.29
  3 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis            11:05.00   18:07.48   35  
      30.22   32.47   33.04   33.20   33.29   33.24   33.03   33.30
      33.07   33.35   33.09   33.23   33.34   33.41   33.33   33.10
      33.02   33.32   33.28   33.24   32.94   33.07   33.08   33.29
      33.16   33.13   33.03   32.98   32.84   32.75   32.52   32.19
      31.93
  4 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark               11:08.68   18:07.98   34  
      29.26   32.29   33.23   33.51   33.39   33.31   33.48   33.17
      33.05   32.87   33.01   33.05   32.99   33.12   33.31   33.05
      33.04   32.98   33.05   32.97   33.12   33.32   33.32   33.40
      33.52   33.36   33.38   33.21   32.99   32.96   33.04   32.92
      31.31
  5 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption          10:58.68   18:27.42   33  
      29.82   32.54   33.03   33.21   33.12   33.11   33.35   32.91
      32.84   33.11   32.85   33.00   33.31   33.31   33.70   33.50
      33.70   34.04   34.11   34.08   34.38   34.14   34.54   34.50
      34.22   34.39   34.27   34.50   34.46   34.21   34.24   33.80
      33.13
  6 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                 11:09.34   18:33.28   32  
      30.50   33.57   34.12   33.72   34.59   33.15   33.80   33.68
      33.65   33.84   34.06   33.88   33.87   34.12   33.81   34.34
      33.62   33.79   33.91   34.15   33.96   34.12   34.12   33.71
      34.43   34.31   34.33   33.87   34.02   33.80   34.08   33.56
      30.80
  7 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption          11:27.34   19:08.38   31  
      31.54   34.01   34.51   34.76   35.00   34.99   35.33   35.21
      34.98   35.27   34.68   35.03   34.91   35.33   35.01   35.33
      35.50   35.11   35.08   35.04   35.02   34.68   34.89   34.78
      34.84   34.71   34.87   34.96   34.46   35.13   34.81   34.95
      33.66
  8 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption          11:52.63   19:13.22   30  
      31.61   33.99   34.91   34.84   34.95   35.10   35.15   35.45
      34.98   34.92   35.20   35.10   35.11   35.41   35.57   35.24
      35.19   35.07   34.93   34.73   34.89   34.87   34.95   34.96
      35.30   35.75   35.44   35.59   35.35   35.51   35.27   34.95
      32.94
  9 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                 11:34.00   19:18.25   29  
      32.18   36.92   36.22   36.73   36.29   36.72   35.67   34.51
      35.12   35.34   35.51   35.26   35.51   35.32   35.28   35.63
      35.55   35.60   35.29   35.49   35.00   34.95   34.91   34.79
      34.91   35.09   35.14   34.51   34.83   34.68   33.59   33.23
      32.48
 10 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College       11:46.10   19:36.58   28  
      31.77   34.46   35.03   35.18   35.47   35.71   35.68   35.39
      35.40   35.73   36.19   35.79   35.91   35.79   36.30   36.22
      35.88   35.96   35.83   35.84   36.06   36.02   36.42   36.35
      36.57   36.40   36.62   36.16   36.03   36.41   35.97   34.54
      33.50
 11 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                 11:59.12   19:40.94   26  
      33.14   35.75   36.14   36.16   36.24   36.19   36.11   35.73
      35.85   35.85   35.61   35.86   36.26   36.05   36.03   36.13
      35.86   35.69   35.92   35.70   35.89   35.89   35.67   35.99
      35.66   35.77   36.10   35.68   36.04   35.52   36.10   35.75
      34.61
 12 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke       12:04.63   19:45.09   24  
      32.34   35.87   36.01   36.22   36.36   36.63   36.20   36.40
      36.16   36.20   36.36   35.92   36.58   36.30   36.53   36.21
      36.20   36.41   36.26   36.34   35.96   35.71   35.37   36.12
      35.34   35.45   35.87   35.93   35.81   35.57   36.11   36.09
      34.26
 13 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers       12:18.00   19:54.37   22  
      31.50   35.40   36.45   36.59   36.33   36.39   36.45   36.16
      36.09   36.14   36.13   36.32   36.31   36.38   36.38   36.43
      36.44   36.36   36.60   36.19   36.39   36.16   36.16   36.34
      36.67   36.39   37.08   36.75   36.85   36.80   36.86   36.28
      34.60
 14 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley             11:52.96   19:55.99   21  
      32.00   34.87   35.23   35.69   36.26   36.30   35.91   35.80
      36.29   35.98   36.22   36.56   36.57   36.57   36.44   36.76
      36.45   36.83   36.80   36.93   36.87   36.53   37.01   37.00
      36.91   36.69   37.05   36.38   37.02   36.61   37.02   36.54
      33.90
 15 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College       11:52.67   20:00.57   20  
      32.53   35.39   36.34   36.16   36.17   36.67   36.83   36.96
      37.11   36.50   36.15   36.45   36.79   36.56   36.87   36.86
      36.67   36.77   36.80   36.74   36.72   36.74   36.86   36.99
      36.55   36.55   36.36   36.49   36.53   36.52   36.28   35.80
      34.86
 16 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers       12:15.00   20:03.20   19  
      32.81   36.64   36.58   36.73   37.11   36.68   36.89   36.78
      36.92   36.29   36.82   36.53   36.59   36.72   36.75   37.13
      37.05   36.98   36.82   36.87   36.92   36.65   36.53   36.71
      36.68   36.84   36.84   36.30   35.91   36.12   35.98   35.62
      34.41
 17 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark               11:46.88   20:15.21   18  
      32.04   35.71   36.53   36.60   36.68   36.95   36.74   36.69
      36.54   37.24   37.51   37.45   37.73   37.55   36.99   36.76
      36.85   37.36   37.48   37.07   37.34   37.43   37.41   37.81
      37.54   37.52   36.77   37.30   37.13   36.35   36.54   36.21
      35.39
 18 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley             11:56.75   20:16.83   17  
      31.29   35.17   36.39   36.92   37.12   36.89   37.07   37.14
      37.20   37.01   36.88   36.66   37.63   37.41   37.65   37.80
      37.73   37.51   37.66   37.73   37.56   37.06   37.88   37.39
      37.16   37.33   37.20   37.42   36.94   37.04   36.59   36.24
      34.16
 19 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers       12:34.00   20:17.17   16  
      32.95   36.11   36.65   36.64   36.94   37.01   37.00   37.34
      36.82   36.97   36.99   37.11   37.03   37.32   37.30   37.21
      37.29   37.59   36.93   37.43   37.72   37.10   37.50   37.41
      36.75   37.36   36.97   37.28   37.11   37.20   36.63   36.26
      35.25
 20 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis            12:00.00   20:18.30   14  
      32.59   35.57   35.98   36.34   36.48   36.54   36.86   36.86
      36.50   36.80   36.88   37.32   36.60   37.36   37.25   37.05
      37.09   37.09   37.37   37.24   37.16   37.12   37.68   37.08
      37.50   37.59   37.75   37.81   37.81   37.60   37.40   37.32
      36.71
 21 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley             11:57.04   20:23.95   11  
      31.34   35.32   35.73   35.99   36.38   36.61   36.42   36.85
      36.96   36.90   37.43   37.74   37.50   37.33   37.54   37.64
      37.38   37.31   37.21   37.26   37.18   37.57   38.19   38.10
      37.41   37.70   38.29   37.91   38.21   38.36   37.84   37.74
      36.61
 22 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke       11:57.99   20:33.90    9  
      32.10   36.11   36.81   37.03   37.26   37.54   37.65   37.44
      37.44   38.02   37.79   37.49   37.36   37.20   37.71   37.17
      37.78   37.98   37.40   37.96   37.13   37.69   38.34   37.81
      38.02   38.23   37.86   38.30   37.71   37.48   37.35   37.26
      37.48
 23 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers       12:28.00   20:38.55    8  
      33.04   37.13   37.47   38.41   38.23   37.33   38.01   38.09
      37.36   37.66   37.98   37.52   37.72   38.80   38.10   37.84
      37.52   37.48   38.94   36.95   37.32   38.05   37.66   38.03
      37.42   36.94   37.90   37.65   37.15   37.66   37.25   37.19
      36.75
 24 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke       11:57.44   20:41.10    7  
      33.06   36.87   37.57   37.63   37.66   37.75   37.77   38.21
      38.35   37.99   38.34   38.03   37.73   38.08   38.04   37.59
      37.70   37.82   37.67   38.05   37.63   37.69   37.72   37.48
      37.60   37.70   37.82   37.68   37.89   37.84   37.67   37.91
      36.56
 25 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke       12:27.03   20:51.38    6  
      34.39   37.70   37.91   38.25   38.19   38.42   38.20   38.08
      38.17   38.35   38.32   38.00   38.14   38.05   38.24   38.17
      38.13   38.38   38.01   38.08   37.77   37.98   37.81   37.53
      37.80   38.07   38.29   38.16   38.43   38.08   37.92   37.65
      36.71
 26 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers       13:50.00   21:17.82    5  
      34.53   37.07   38.27   39.22   39.07   39.46   39.38   39.07
      39.37   39.04   38.97   39.55   39.14   39.01   39.51   39.33
      38.99   38.69   38.94   39.12   38.77   38.83   38.73   38.79
      38.40   38.76   38.72   38.72   39.23   38.81   38.60 1:15.73
 27 Miller, Becca             JR Clark               13:01.18   21:19.07    4  
      33.44   38.38   38.79   38.98   38.95   38.88   38.62   39.51
      39.09   39.82   39.19   39.40   39.94   40.03   39.82   39.94
      39.88   39.63   39.96   38.83   39.00   39.54   38.83   39.41
      40.10   38.31   36.85   38.72   37.88   37.52   38.21   37.61
      36.01
 28 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark               13:06.57   21:39.93    3  
      35.29   39.37   39.80   39.48   39.71   40.02   40.17   40.14
      40.48   39.99   40.00   39.87   40.59   40.17   40.08   39.65
      39.87   39.82   40.04   39.75   39.59   39.46   40.14   39.91
      39.23   39.72   39.25   39.50   38.37   38.76   38.00   37.64
      36.07
 29 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College       13:24.83   22:11.80    2  
      35.46   40.39   40.79   40.18   40.23   40.71   41.07   41.25
      41.00   40.91   41.18   40.36   40.54   41.48   41.30   40.75
      40.60   41.69   40.92   41.09   41.06   40.04   39.99   40.40
      40.74   40.42   40.03   40.77   40.47   40.08   39.42   39.18
      37.30
 -- McWilliams, Haley         SO Coast Guard         11:36.46  X19:48.45  
      32.39   35.07   35.51   35.50   35.86   35.96   36.45   35.91
      36.27   35.92   35.67   36.34   36.46   36.34   35.90   36.22
      35.82   36.63   36.43   36.45   36.60   36.44   36.44   36.63
      36.84   36.60   36.07   35.87   36.21   36.04   35.63   36.12
      35.86
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 49.89                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 52.14                                                          
2013-it took:   51.52                                                          
        Pool: $ 53.72  10/18/2013 D. McMenemy, EVO                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          55.02      54.20   40  
      26.14   28.06                                                
  2 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers          55.67      55.60   37  
      26.97   28.63                                                
  3 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  55.96      55.72   35  
      27.02   28.70                                                
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                56.89      56.37   34  
      27.08   29.29                                                
  5 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          55.75      56.79   33  
      27.19   29.60                                                
  6 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                    56.69      57.25   32  
      27.66   29.59                                                
  7 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers          57.31      57.29   31  
      27.30   29.99                                                
  8 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          56.84      57.34   30  
      27.44   29.90                                                
  9 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          57.47      57.45   29  
      27.65   29.80                                                
 10 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    57.46      57.50   28  
      27.38   30.12                                                
B - Final
 11 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             57.73      56.66   26  
      27.69   28.97                                                
 12 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             57.54      57.09   24  
      27.71   29.38                                                
 13 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke          57.79      57.12   22  
      27.48   29.64                                                
 14 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                57.90      57.99   21  
      28.05   29.94                                                
 15 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          58.08      58.02   20  
      27.36   30.66                                                
 16 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                    58.18      58.37   19  
      28.09   30.28                                                
 17 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    58.08      58.38   18  
      28.24   30.14                                                
 18 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis               58.28      58.52   17  
      28.45   30.07                                                
 19 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          58.00      58.76   16  
      27.52   31.24                                                
 20 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                    58.16    1:00.04   14  
      28.99   31.05                                                
C - Final
 21 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    58.83      57.88   11  
      28.06   29.82                                                
 22 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption             59.38      57.91    9  
      27.25   30.66                                                
 23 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                    58.35      58.41    8  
      27.69   30.72                                                
 24 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                  59.02      58.67    7  
      28.23   30.44                                                
 25 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          59.42      58.84    6  
      28.73   30.11                                                
 26 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          58.97      58.92    5  
      28.68   30.24                                                
 27 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          58.82      58.94    4  
      28.59   30.35                                                
 28 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis               58.99      58.99    3  
      28.44   30.55                                                
 29 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke          59.21      59.29    2  
      28.59   30.70                                                
 30 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          59.37      59.73    1  
      28.87   30.86                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard            54.98             
  3 Eidenire, Patti           SO Coast Guard            55.58             
 14 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard            57.55             
 30 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard            59.19             
 35 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers          59.51             
 36 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             59.70             
 37 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                  59.77             
 38 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard            59.78             
 39 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          59.79             
 39 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             59.79             
 41 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley                59.99             
 42 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley              1:00.60             
 43 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.74             
 44 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           1:00.77             
 45 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke        1:00.88             
 46 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           1:00.89             
 47 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           1:00.94             
 48 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           1:01.03             
 49 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              1:01.04             
 50 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:01.05             
 51 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption           1:01.09             
 52 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        1:01.10             
 53 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.11             
 54 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                1:01.19             
 55 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        1:01.31             
 56 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley              1:01.37             
 57 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        1:01.43             
 58 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:01.77             
 59 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        1:02.18             
 60 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           1:02.30             
 61 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        1:02.37             
 62 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        1:02.66             
 63 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        1:02.69             
 64 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:02.86             
 65 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.93             
 66 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:02.99             
 67 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.19             
 68 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        1:03.41             
 69 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:03.48             
 70 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           1:04.06             
 71 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:04.07             
 72 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        1:04.75             
 73 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.16             
 74 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  1:05.26             
 75 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        1:05.27             
 76 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard          1:05.59             
 77 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        1:05.60             
 78 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College        1:05.88             
 79 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley              1:05.90             
 80 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        1:06.04             
 81 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.74             
 82 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        1:07.62             
 83 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:08.10             
 84 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:08.29             
 85 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:08.76             
 86 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:09.45             
 87 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.54             
 88 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        1:10.07             
 89 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.16             
 90 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley              1:11.45             
 91 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        1:12.84             
 92 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        1:12.95             
 93 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke        1:25.08             
 -- Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        1:02.51         X   
 -- Seaman, Rachel            FR Coast Guard              DQ              
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption                               
 -- Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College            NS              
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 49.89                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 52.14                                                          
2013-it took:   51.52                                                          
        Pool: $ 53.72  10/18/2013 D. McMenemy, EVO                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard            55.07      54.98  
      26.76   28.22                                                
  2 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          55.27      55.02  
      26.28   28.74                                                
  3 Eidenire, Patti           SO Coast Guard            56.79      55.58  
      26.76   28.82                                                
  4 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers          56.50      55.67  
      27.33   28.34                                                
  5 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          56.25      55.75  
      26.79   28.96                                                
  6 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  56.16      55.96  
      27.15   28.81                                                
  7 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                    57.15      56.69  
      27.81   28.88                                                
  8 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          56.52      56.84  
      27.10   29.74                                                
  9 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                55.92      56.89  
      27.63   29.26                                                
 10 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers          57.01      57.31  
      27.36   29.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    58.32      57.46  
      27.57   29.89                                                
 12 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          58.89      57.47  
      27.67   29.80                                                
 13 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             55.51      57.54  
      27.93   29.61                                                
 14 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard            58.96      57.55  
      27.67   29.88                                                
 15 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             55.73      57.73  
      27.64   30.09                                                
 16 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke          57.11      57.79  
      27.98   29.81                                                
 17 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                57.44      57.90  
      28.26   29.64                                                
 18 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          59.40      58.00  
      27.09   30.91                                                
 19 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          58.78      58.08  
      27.76   30.32                                                
 19 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    57.17      58.08  
      28.05   30.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                  1:00.96      58.16  
      27.91   30.25                                                
 22 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                  1:01.19      58.18  
      28.40   29.78                                                
 23 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis               58.14      58.28  
      28.38   29.90                                                
 24 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                    59.73      58.35  
      27.39   30.96                                                
 25 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          57.81      58.82  
      28.43   30.39                                                
 26 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    59.09      58.83  
      28.30   30.53                                                
 27 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          57.74      58.97  
      28.28   30.69                                                
 28 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis               57.44      58.99  
      28.61   30.38                                                
 29 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                  58.76      59.02  
      28.39   30.63                                                
 30 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard            58.93      59.19  
      28.58   30.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke          58.76      59.21  
      28.61   30.60                                                
 32 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          58.42      59.37  
      28.35   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption             57.21      59.38  
      28.17   31.21                                                
 34 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          59.50      59.42  
      28.99   30.43                                                
 35 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.19      59.51  
      27.35   32.16                                                
 36 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             56.65      59.70  
      28.51   31.19                                                
 37 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                  59.82      59.77  
      28.69   31.08                                                
 38 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard            59.07      59.78  
      28.35   31.43                                                
 39 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption           1:00.60      59.79  
      28.49   31.30                                                
 39 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          57.26      59.79  
      28.38   31.41                                                
 41 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley                59.95      59.99  
      28.50   31.49                                                
 42 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                   NT    1:00.60  
      27.97   32.63                                                
 43 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers          59.09    1:00.74  
      28.66   32.08                                                
 44 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption             58.69    1:00.77  
      29.16   31.61                                                
 45 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          58.87    1:00.88  
      28.95   31.93                                                
 46 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           1:02.77    1:00.89  
      29.02   31.87                                                
 47 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption             58.99    1:00.94  
      29.03   31.91                                                
 48 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           1:00.20    1:01.03  
      29.36   31.67                                                
 49 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              1:00.79    1:01.04  
      29.11   31.93                                                
 50 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:02.65    1:01.05  
      29.53   31.52                                                
 51 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption             59.99    1:01.09  
      29.12   31.97                                                
 52 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College          59.90    1:01.10  
      29.24   31.86                                                
 53 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00    1:01.11  
      29.26   31.85                                                
 54 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                1:03.50    1:01.19  
      29.58   31.61                                                
 55 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        1:01.41    1:01.31  
      29.83   31.48                                                
 56 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                58.80    1:01.37  
      29.22   32.15                                                
 57 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        1:01.01    1:01.43  
      29.82   31.61                                                
 58 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:02.30    1:01.77  
      29.44   32.33                                                
 59 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        1:01.45    1:02.18  
      29.42   32.76                                                
 60 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           1:01.90    1:02.30  
      30.07   32.23                                                
 61 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        1:03.07    1:02.37  
      30.34   32.03                                                
 62 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        1:02.60    1:02.66  
      30.25   32.41                                                
 63 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        1:02.71    1:02.69  
      29.96   32.73                                                
 64 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:02.98    1:02.86  
      30.06   32.80                                                
 65 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.00    1:02.93  
      30.03   32.90                                                
 66 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:04.12    1:02.99  
      30.71   32.28                                                
 67 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.17    1:03.19  
      30.21   32.98                                                
 68 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        1:02.87    1:03.41  
      30.20   33.21                                                
 69 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:04.00    1:03.48  
      30.66   32.82                                                
 70 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           1:00.47    1:04.06  
      30.64   33.42                                                
 71 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:04.31    1:04.07  
      30.82   33.25                                                
 72 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        1:04.92    1:04.75  
      30.76   33.99                                                
 73 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.02    1:05.16  
      31.22   33.94                                                
 74 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  1:15.12    1:05.26  
      31.13   34.13                                                
 75 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        1:06.59    1:05.27  
      31.44   33.83                                                
 76 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard          1:04.32    1:05.59  
      31.65   33.94                                                
 77 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        1:09.11    1:05.60  
      31.57   34.03                                                
 78 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College        1:06.39    1:05.88  
      31.12   34.76                                                
 79 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley              1:06.02    1:05.90  
      31.54   34.36                                                
 80 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        1:04.84    1:06.04  
      31.37   34.67                                                
 81 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.33    1:06.74  
      32.68   34.06                                                
 82 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        1:05.98    1:07.62  
      31.83   35.79                                                
 83 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:07.63    1:08.10  
      32.88   35.22                                                
 84 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:05.50    1:08.29  
      32.77   35.52                                                
 85 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:09.76    1:08.76  
      33.31   35.45                                                
 86 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:08.38    1:09.45  
      32.76   36.69                                                
 87 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.24    1:09.54  
      33.07   36.47                                                
 88 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        1:10.12    1:10.07  
      32.75   37.32                                                
 89 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:11.16  
      33.81   37.35                                                
 90 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley              1:09.71    1:11.45  
      33.62   37.83                                                
 91 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        1:13.17    1:12.84  
      35.23   37.61                                                
 92 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        1:12.81    1:12.95  
      35.53   37.42                                                
 93 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke        1:24.91    1:25.08  
      40.37   44.71                                                
 -- Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke          58.15   X1:02.51  
      29.24   33.27                                                
 -- Seaman, Rachel            FR Coast Guard            56.44         DQ  
      27.06   30.14                                                
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             54.70        DFS  
 -- Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        1:03.54         NS  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 2:14.96                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:24.39                                                        
2013-it took:   2:19.68                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:27.02  10/18/2013 A. Tulacz, GS                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  2:29.72    2:27.81   40  
      32.99   37.55   38.92   38.35                                
  2 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  2:29.84    2:28.27   37  
      33.65   37.64   38.16   38.82                                
  3 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        2:33.74    2:31.19   35  
      34.05   38.22   38.92   40.00                                
  4 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           2:37.74    2:32.12   34  
      34.51   38.78   39.15   39.68                                
  5 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.49    2:34.10   33  
      34.63   39.69   40.46   39.32                                
  6 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:35.83    2:34.17   32  
      35.47   40.01   38.79   39.90                                
  7 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              2:31.94    2:35.14   31  
      34.25   39.38   40.35   41.16                                
  8 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           2:41.27    2:37.16   30  
      36.31   40.10   39.83   40.92                                
  9 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        2:41.12    2:39.64   29  
      36.31   40.67   41.73   40.93                                
 10 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:40.54    2:41.17   28  
      36.15   40.87   41.64   42.51                                
B - Final
 11 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           2:41.33    2:40.28   26  
      37.20   40.54   41.14   41.40                                
 12 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           2:45.47    2:40.72   24  
      36.13   41.51   42.05   41.03                                
 13 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        2:45.06    2:42.24   22  
      36.67   41.33   42.60   41.64                                
 14 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        2:44.95    2:43.16   21  
      36.84   41.13   42.80   42.39                                
 15 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        2:44.98    2:43.39   20  
      36.27   40.94   42.45   43.73                                
 16 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        2:45.43    2:44.51   19  
      36.97   41.65   42.91   42.98                                
 17 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                2:47.38    2:44.64   18  
      37.06   42.02   43.21   42.35                                
 18 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           2:48.24    2:45.57   17  
      37.13   42.38   42.75   43.31                                
 19 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        2:48.06    2:49.64   16  
      38.41   43.20   43.77   44.26                                
 20 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:49.75    2:54.06   14  
      39.04   44.35   45.63   45.04                                
C - Final
 21 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        2:57.85    2:51.86   11  
      38.53   43.43   44.59   45.31                                
 22 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        2:52.19    2:52.84    9  
      39.39   44.84   45.84   42.77                                
 23 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              2:52.95    2:53.06    8  
      39.92   44.14   44.99   44.01                                
 24 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        2:56.61    2:54.00    7  
      39.76   44.13   45.82   44.29                                
 25 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley              3:04.32    3:03.77    6  
      41.55   45.80   47.74   48.68                                
Preliminaries
  8 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  2:38.05             
 13 Gray, Kelsey              JR Coast Guard          2:43.46             
 14 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard          2:43.91             
 23 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard          2:48.87             
 25 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          2:50.78             
 -- St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers            DQ              
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 2:14.96                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:24.39                                                        
2013-it took:   2:19.68                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:27.02  10/18/2013 A. Tulacz, GS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  2:34.22    2:29.72  
      33.29   37.50   39.54   39.39                                
  2 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  2:33.10    2:29.84  
      32.29   37.67   39.62   40.26                                
  3 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              2:31.09    2:31.94  
      33.93   39.36   39.02   39.63                                
  4 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        2:32.86    2:33.74  
      34.05   38.36   40.23   41.10                                
  5 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.61    2:35.49  
      34.82   39.49   40.90   40.28                                
  6 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:34.64    2:35.83  
      36.06   39.81   40.19   39.77                                
  7 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           2:29.27    2:37.74  
      35.76   40.15   40.77   41.06                                
  8 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  2:33.00    2:38.05  
      35.16   40.24 1:22.65                                        
  9 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:37.54    2:40.54  
      37.16   41.73   41.57   40.08                                
 10 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        2:38.97    2:41.12  
      36.64   40.80   41.33   42.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           2:31.35    2:41.27  
      36.14   41.02   41.71   42.40                                
 12 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           3:10.01    2:41.33  
      37.27   40.64   41.43   41.99                                
 13 Gray, Kelsey              JR Coast Guard          2:38.85    2:43.46  
      36.94   41.21   42.51   42.80                                
 14 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard          2:43.62    2:43.91  
      36.48   42.22   42.46   42.75                                
 15 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        2:49.02    2:44.95  
      37.05   42.12   43.15   42.63                                
 16 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        2:41.89    2:44.98  
      36.77   41.65   42.89   43.67                                
 17 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        2:40.70    2:45.06  
      37.00   41.60   43.53   42.93                                
 18 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        2:44.16    2:45.43  
      37.43   41.41   42.57   44.02                                
 19 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           2:37.27    2:45.47  
      36.85   42.29   43.69   42.64                                
 20 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                2:45.75    2:47.38  
      37.83   42.55   43.48   43.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        2:46.20    2:48.06  
      37.83   42.67   43.19   44.37                                
 22 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           2:43.27    2:48.24  
      38.25   42.65   43.22   44.12                                
 23 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard          2:49.84    2:48.87  
      37.20   42.47   44.53   44.67                                
 24 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:40.21    2:49.75  
      39.53   42.63   43.61   43.98                                
 25 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          2:50.87    2:50.78  
      39.46   42.85   43.68   44.79                                
 26 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        2:45.40    2:52.19  
      39.19   43.99   44.67   44.34                                
 27 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              2:52.54    2:52.95  
      39.81   44.27   44.45   44.42                                
 28 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        2:57.56    2:56.61  
      39.68   43.95   46.85   46.13                                
 29 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        3:10.00    2:57.85  
      39.65   45.16   46.13   46.91                                
 30 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley                   NT    3:04.32  
      41.96   46.13   48.29   47.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        2:55.49         DQ  
      38.35   43.63   44.19   43.67                                
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 27.74   12/8/2013 Marissa Patterson, WPI Engineers             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          28.19      27.74$  40  
  2 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             29.51      28.49   37  
  3 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption             28.47      28.53   35  
  4 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers          29.96      29.90   34  
  5 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley                30.30      29.98   33  
  6 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          30.18      30.18   32  
  7 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          29.95      30.52   31  
  8 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley                30.35      30.57   30  
  9 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             30.51      30.78   29  
 -- Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption             30.49         NS  
B - Final
 11 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          30.81      30.03   26  
 12 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley                31.01      30.72   24  
 13 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             31.33      31.00   22  
 14 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                  31.37      31.12   21  
 15 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley                31.22      31.30   20  
 16 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke          31.00      31.72   18.5
 16 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          31.77      31.72   18.5
 18 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College          31.69      31.79   17  
 19 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                    31.82      31.88   16  
 20 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                32.12      32.55   14  
C - Final
 21 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption             32.17      30.76   11  
 22 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers          32.43      30.85    9  
 23 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             32.12      30.88    8  
 24 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                32.13      31.66    7  
 25 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          32.29      31.89    6  
 26 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          32.39      31.93    5  
 27 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis               32.30      32.45    4  
 28 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             32.66      32.59    3  
 29 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College          32.41      33.37    2  
 30 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                32.31      33.52    1  
Preliminaries
 10 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard            30.51             
 32 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard            32.74             
 33 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          32.94             
 34 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College          33.05             
 35 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                  33.06             
 36 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                    33.21             
 37 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                    33.29             
 38 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers          33.38             
 39 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          33.45             
 40 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College          33.60             
 41 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                    33.75             
 41 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          33.75             
 43 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke          33.92             
 44 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          33.98             
 45 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          34.57             
 46 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers          34.99             
 47 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                  35.23             
 48 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             35.72             
 49 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke          35.82             
 50 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          38.94             
 51 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          40.38             
 52 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College          41.40             
 53 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          44.76             
 -- Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          35.85         X   
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College          33.27         X   
 -- Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College          39.60         X   
 -- Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College            DQ              
 -- Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption               DQ              
 -- van Zyl, Elzani           FR Wpi Engineers            NS              
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 27.74   12/8/2013 Marissa Patterson, WPI Engineers             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          28.47      28.19  
  2 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption             28.85      28.47  
  3 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             28.22      29.51  
  4 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          31.33      29.95  
  5 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers          29.78      29.96  
  6 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          29.78      30.18  
  7 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley                   NT      30.30  
  8 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley                30.53      30.35  
  9 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption             28.94      30.49  
 10 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard            30.98      30.51  
 10 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             29.82      30.51  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          30.24      30.81  
 13 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke          31.27      31.00  
 14 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley                29.96      31.01  
 15 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley                30.77      31.22  
 16 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             30.55      31.33  
 17 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                  30.67      31.37  
 18 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College          31.50      31.69  
 19 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          30.23      31.77  
 20 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                    31.99      31.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                30.37      32.12  
 22 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             29.18      32.12  
 23 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                31.25      32.13  
 24 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption             31.22      32.17  
 25 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          31.71      32.29  
 26 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis               32.50      32.30  
 27 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                   NT      32.31  
 28 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          31.31      32.39  
 29 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College          33.01      32.41  
 30 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers          32.84      32.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             30.31      32.66  
 32 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard            31.45      32.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          31.51      32.94  
 34 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College          35.82      33.05  
 35 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                  32.53      33.06  
 36 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                    33.86      33.21  
 37 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                    32.85      33.29  
 38 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers          34.65      33.38  
 39 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          34.00      33.45  
 40 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College          33.12      33.60  
 41 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          33.82      33.75  
 41 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                    34.72      33.75  
 43 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke          32.70      33.92  
 44 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          33.52      33.98  
 45 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          33.09      34.57  
 46 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers          34.55      34.99  
 47 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                  38.49      35.23  
 48 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             32.51      35.72  
 49 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke          34.67      35.82  
 50 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          34.62      38.94  
 51 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          36.00      40.38  
 52 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College          41.33      41.40  
 53 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          41.57      44.76  
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College          34.07     X33.27  
 -- Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          35.18     X35.85  
 -- Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College          38.25     X39.60  
 -- Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College          39.07         DQ  
 -- Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption             29.99         DQ  
 -- van Zyl, Elzani           FR Wpi Engineers          30.92         NS  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 4:13.77                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 4:36.69                                                        
2013-it took:   4:28.47                                                        
        Pool: $ 4:20.88  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        4:33.45    4:35.54B  40  
      29.70   34.41   36.45   35.84   38.07   39.45   31.65   29.97
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  4:55.14    4:43.77   37  
      28.81   33.90   37.05   36.43   40.50   41.30   33.07   32.71
  3 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  4:48.11    4:47.96   35  
      29.91   35.33   36.68   35.42   42.40   42.24   33.98   32.00
  4 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        4:52.46    4:51.09   34  
      30.73   36.06   37.48   36.64   41.98   42.22   34.34   31.64
  5 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        4:52.63    4:55.26   33  
      31.50   36.74   37.68   37.37   42.97   43.41   33.64   31.95
  6 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        4:52.98    4:55.44   32  
      30.27   36.20   37.12   36.29   44.43   44.23   33.89   33.01
  7 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           4:59.81    4:59.66   31  
      32.13   36.52   38.40   38.03   41.57   42.69   35.68   34.64
  8 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           5:07.60    5:01.17   30  
      32.44   38.50   39.52   39.35   41.46   41.85   34.26   33.79
  9 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              5:05.98    5:03.83   29  
      31.64   37.82   38.21   37.79   43.86   43.53   35.85   35.13
 10 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           5:06.49    5:04.31   28  
      31.51   36.09   39.23   39.48   43.17   44.75   35.62   34.46
B - Final
 11 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             5:08.49    5:06.05   26  
      32.44   38.04   37.90   38.18   45.02   45.25   35.03   34.19
 12 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              5:07.92    5:13.65   24  
      34.40   41.82   39.90   39.81   43.58   43.99   35.71   34.44
 13 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                5:22.37    5:17.63   22  
      33.91   39.35   40.56   38.96   46.76   46.75   36.89   34.45
 14 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        5:24.14    5:20.21   21  
      34.24   40.93   43.23   43.95   43.19   43.49   36.28   34.90
 15 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        5:20.83    5:21.13   20  
      35.06   42.88   41.37   41.35   45.01   46.13   35.37   33.96
 16 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        5:21.83    5:22.78   19  
      36.48   42.30   41.20   41.03   45.72   46.32   35.52   34.21
 17 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                5:29.56    5:24.61   18  
      37.40   43.27   40.85   40.16   44.84   45.64   37.27   35.18
 18 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        5:21.73    5:25.15   17  
      34.73   41.46   42.68   40.76   47.22   47.16   36.40   34.74
 19 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                5:31.59    5:28.47   16  
      33.67   39.15   44.11   41.59   46.61   47.72   38.79   36.83
 20 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        5:35.54    5:33.94   14  
      37.13   43.51   43.53   42.20   46.16   45.80   38.67   36.94
Preliminaries
  2 Ferguson, Chantel         SR Coast Guard          4:43.37             
  9 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  5:00.58             
 15 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          5:10.80             
 16 McWilliams, Haley         SO Coast Guard          5:16.93             
 17 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              5:18.00             
 26 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        5:38.07             
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 4:13.77                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 4:36.69                                                        
2013-it took:   4:28.47                                                        
        Pool: $ 4:20.88  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        4:42.98    4:33.45B 
      29.20   33.95   36.18   35.23   38.44   39.23   31.24   29.98
  2 Ferguson, Chantel         SR Coast Guard          4:55.68    4:43.37  
      29.64   32.24   37.09   36.04   41.28   40.73   33.55   32.80
  3 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  4:48.47    4:48.11  
      29.70   35.81   36.03   34.67   42.56   43.54   33.43   32.37
  4 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        4:57.00    4:52.46  
      29.34   34.65   38.62   38.43   42.08   41.73   34.88   32.73
  5 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        4:55.45    4:52.63  
      31.32   35.71   36.99   37.22   43.67   43.33   32.98   31.41
  6 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        5:01.56    4:52.98  
      30.47   35.52   37.14   36.20   43.88   43.80   33.81   32.16
  7 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  4:50.00    4:55.14  
      29.65   34.64   37.95   37.29   43.25   43.79   34.35   34.22
  8 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           4:58.33    4:59.81  
      33.11   38.03   38.76   38.30   41.37   41.56   34.70   33.98
  9 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  4:57.72    5:00.58  
      30.23   34.43   38.95   38.97   43.10   44.45   35.38   35.07
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley                   NT    5:05.98  
      32.01   37.68   38.42   38.48   43.22   43.85   36.79   35.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           4:49.58    5:06.49  
      32.31   36.02   39.70   39.09   43.93   44.86   35.68   34.90
 12 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           5:00.01    5:07.60  
      32.98   38.56   40.87   39.69   43.32   43.10   35.09   33.99
 13 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley                   NT    5:07.92  
      33.74   39.85   38.93   38.83   43.82   43.69   35.20   33.86
 14 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             5:14.48    5:08.49  
      33.17   39.53   38.79   38.73   45.63   45.06   34.19   33.39
 15 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          5:08.62    5:10.80  
      31.40   36.60   41.50   40.62   43.21   44.36   37.03   36.08
 16 McWilliams, Haley         SO Coast Guard          5:14.06    5:16.93  
      33.38   38.19   39.49   38.56   47.29   46.61   36.94   36.47
 17 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley                   NT    5:18.00  
      34.07   39.96   40.88   41.89   45.04   46.38   35.62   34.16
 18 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        5:30.43    5:20.83  
      34.91   43.00   42.47   41.17   44.42   45.46   34.94   34.46
 19 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        5:34.27    5:21.73  
      34.13   39.91   41.62   40.19   47.07   47.66   35.87   35.28
 20 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        5:25.49    5:21.83  
      35.70   41.38   41.84   40.98   44.72   45.61   36.35   35.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                5:25.00    5:22.37  
      33.89   40.19   41.99   39.73   46.76   46.62   37.94   35.25
 22 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        5:24.57    5:24.14  
      33.97   40.65   43.92   43.60   43.93   44.21   37.27   36.59
 23 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                5:25.00    5:29.56  
      36.83   44.31   40.30   41.43   45.54   46.61   37.99   36.55
 24 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                5:25.00    5:31.59  
      33.82   39.34   43.81   42.05   46.85   49.51   38.90   37.31
 25 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        5:29.68    5:35.54  
      38.28   42.87   43.30   42.56   46.36   46.17   38.89   37.11
 26 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        5:40.00    5:38.07  
      37.20   45.29   46.81   44.99   42.78   44.37   39.23   37.40
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:47.86                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 1:53.52                                                        
2013-it took:   1:51.40                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:56.12  10/18/2013 E. Voss, HYV                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.67    1:58.07   40  
      27.95   29.74   30.13   30.25                                
  2 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                1:59.86    1:58.64   37  
      28.30   30.47   30.32   29.55                                
  3 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        1:59.50    2:00.43   35  
      28.15   30.64   31.19   30.45                                
  4 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:00.07    2:00.84   34  
      27.44   29.79   31.80   31.81                                
  5 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           2:04.19    2:02.81   33  
      28.35   30.83   31.81   31.82                                
  6 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             2:01.76    2:06.18   32  
      29.35   31.87   32.63   32.33                                
  7 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                  2:02.27    2:06.49   31  
      28.91   32.03   32.98   32.57                                
  8 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              2:05.04    2:06.77   30  
      29.02   31.56   33.32   32.87                                
  9 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:04.77    2:07.61   29  
      29.55   32.72   32.97   32.37                                
 10 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:04.17    2:08.39   28  
      29.40   32.78   33.74   32.47                                
B - Final
 11 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption           2:07.55    2:04.03   26  
      28.32   31.75   32.28   31.68                                
 12 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:07.38    2:04.42   24  
      28.69   31.96   31.86   31.91                                
 13 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley              2:06.30    2:05.67   22  
      28.74   31.14   32.51   33.28                                
 14 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             2:05.73    2:05.85   21  
      28.62   32.06   32.73   32.44                                
 15 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              2:07.79    2:06.82   20  
      29.22   31.61   33.05   32.94                                
 16 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.64    2:07.30   19  
      28.63   32.09   33.19   33.39                                
 17 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:07.36    2:08.32   18  
      29.90   32.30   33.19   32.93                                
 18 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        2:06.57    2:08.61   17  
      29.77   32.87   33.54   32.43                                
 19 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        2:07.98    2:09.61   16  
      29.71   32.85   33.85   33.20                                
 20 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                  2:05.23    2:10.95   14  
      29.87   32.95   34.13   34.00                                
C - Final
 21 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption           2:11.45    2:04.30   11  
      28.63   31.96   31.07   32.64                                
 22 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           2:10.94    2:07.43    9  
      29.88   32.40   32.62   32.53                                
 23 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley              2:11.34    2:07.46    8  
      29.82   32.34   33.29   32.01                                
 24 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:09.34    2:09.14    7  
      29.94   32.86   33.48   32.86                                
 25 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  2:10.03    2:09.56    6  
      30.36   32.61   33.74   32.85                                
 26 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                  2:08.17    2:09.59    5  
      30.32   32.83   33.84   32.60                                
 27 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                  2:10.05    2:09.99    4  
      29.68   33.10   33.75   33.46                                
 28 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        2:12.47    2:12.27    3  
      30.79   33.50   34.32   33.66                                
 29 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke        2:11.62    2:13.28    2  
      30.14   33.83   34.73   34.58                                
 30 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        2:10.36    2:15.00    1  
      31.22   34.70   34.86   34.22                                
Preliminaries
  1 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard          1:58.76             
 19 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard          2:07.39             
 25 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          2:09.88             
 28 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          2:10.14             
 29 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard          2:10.33             
 31 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard          2:10.74             
 36 Neubig, Kathleen          FR Coast Guard          2:12.15             
 38 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  2:13.07             
 39 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley              2:13.40             
 40 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                2:13.62             
 41 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.64             
 42 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.12             
 43 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        2:15.25             
 44 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             2:15.27             
 45 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        2:15.42             
 46 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        2:15.52             
 47 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        2:15.63             
 48 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        2:16.03             
 49 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.71             
 50 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        2:17.18             
 51 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  2:17.50             
 52 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                2:18.68             
 53 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.30             
 54 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        2:22.74             
 55 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        2:23.22             
 56 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.30             
 57 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        2:25.05             
 58 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        2:27.65             
 59 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                2:27.78             
 60 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        2:29.00             
 61 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College        2:29.58             
 62 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        2:37.60             
 63 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley              2:43.87             
 64 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        2:46.89             
 -- Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College                        X   
 -- Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                    NS              
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:47.86                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 1:53.52                                                        
2013-it took:   1:51.40                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:56.12  10/18/2013 E. Voss, HYV                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard          1:58.74    1:58.76  
      28.30   30.40   30.25   29.81                                
  2 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        1:58.01    1:59.50  
      27.90   30.67   30.47   30.46                                
  3 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        2:01.26    1:59.67  
      27.86   30.63   30.33   30.85                                
  4 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                2:03.16    1:59.86  
      28.64   30.44   30.89   29.89                                
  5 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:01.09    2:00.07  
      27.77   30.52   31.15   30.63                                
  6 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             2:02.57    2:01.76  
      28.75   30.88   31.16   30.97                                
  7 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                  2:01.81    2:02.27  
      28.07   30.68   32.14   31.38                                
  8 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:00.30    2:04.17  
      28.73   31.31   32.13   32.00                                
  9 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           2:00.57    2:04.19  
      29.17   31.42   31.58   32.02                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:01.98    2:04.77  
      29.27   31.33   32.45   31.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              2:10.31    2:05.04  
      28.02   31.43   33.33   32.26                                
 12 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                  2:04.49    2:05.23  
      28.84   32.36   32.45   31.58                                
 13 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             2:13.31    2:05.73  
      28.60   31.83   32.92   32.38                                
 14 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley              2:05.12    2:06.30  
      29.03   31.73   32.94   32.60                                
 15 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        2:05.01    2:06.57  
      29.40   32.42   32.62   32.13                                
 16 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.98    2:06.64  
      28.89   32.12   33.36   32.27                                
 17 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:06.40    2:07.36  
      29.65   31.89   32.77   33.05                                
 18 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.19    2:07.38  
      28.58   31.81   33.32   33.67                                
 19 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard          2:07.51    2:07.39  
      29.02   31.62   32.83   33.92                                
 20 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption           2:05.30    2:07.55  
      29.54   32.49   33.31   32.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              2:05.10    2:07.79  
      29.57   31.68   33.01   33.53                                
 22 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        2:06.17    2:07.98  
      30.27   32.82   32.93   31.96                                
 23 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                  2:10.16    2:08.17  
      29.10   32.41   33.42   33.24                                
 24 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:09.35    2:09.34  
      30.18   32.67   33.11   33.38                                
 25 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          2:08.78    2:09.88  
      30.38   32.98   33.73   32.79                                
 26 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  2:07.95    2:10.03  
      29.92   32.75   33.64   33.72                                
 27 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                  2:11.47    2:10.05  
      29.07   32.50   34.10   34.38                                
 28 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          2:09.12    2:10.14  
      30.09   33.39   33.96   32.70                                
 29 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard          2:14.36    2:10.33  
      30.64   32.86   33.30   33.53                                
 30 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        2:12.02    2:10.36  
      30.68   33.21   33.92   32.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard          2:08.96    2:10.74  
      30.30   32.90   33.53   34.01                                
 32 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           2:05.01    2:10.94  
      30.42   32.94   33.64   33.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley              2:04.28    2:11.34  
      29.98   33.29   34.11   33.96                                
 34 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption           2:09.18    2:11.45  
      30.58   33.50   33.77   33.60                                
 35 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke        2:08.67    2:11.62  
      29.69   33.37   34.39   34.17                                
 36 Neubig, Kathleen          FR Coast Guard          2:14.97    2:12.15  
      30.63   33.27   34.18   34.07                                
 37 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        2:10.38    2:12.47  
      30.71   33.92   34.43   33.41                                
 38 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  2:16.22    2:13.07  
      31.48   33.26   34.05   34.28                                
 39 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley              2:11.41    2:13.40  
      29.79   33.44   35.07   35.10                                
 40 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                2:16.00    2:13.62  
      31.04   34.74   34.40   33.44                                
 41 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.38    2:13.64  
      30.26   33.74   34.91   34.73                                
 42 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        2:18.01    2:14.12  
      30.97   34.16   35.22   33.77                                
 43 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        2:14.61    2:15.25  
      32.01   34.41   34.60   34.23                                
 44 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             2:15.35    2:15.27  
      30.89   34.48   35.12   34.78                                
 45 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        2:07.65    2:15.42  
      30.72   34.71   35.27   34.72                                
 46 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        2:15.02    2:15.52  
      31.85   34.35   35.14   34.18                                
 47 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        2:13.52    2:15.63  
      31.59   35.24   35.03   33.77                                
 48 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        2:13.12    2:16.03  
      30.98   34.93   35.42   34.70                                
 49 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.87    2:16.71  
      28.55   33.59   36.82   37.75                                
 50 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        2:19.52    2:17.18  
      31.66   34.35   35.74   35.43                                
 51 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  2:15.79    2:17.50  
      31.81   33.98   35.79   35.92                                
 52 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                2:17.34    2:18.68  
      32.44   35.56   36.09   34.59                                
 53 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.00    2:20.30  
      32.24   35.22   36.50   36.34                                
 54 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        2:08.84    2:22.74  
      30.27   34.46   38.89   39.12                                
 55 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        2:27.31    2:23.22  
      31.57   36.47   38.22   36.96                                
 56 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        2:18.00    2:24.30  
      33.18   35.76   37.23   38.13                                
 57 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        2:24.78    2:25.05  
      31.62   37.52   38.51   37.40                                
 58 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        2:26.55    2:27.65  
      33.08   36.94   39.04   38.59                                
 59 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                2:23.16    2:27.78  
      33.37   37.89   38.80   37.72                                
 60 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        2:26.78    2:29.00  
      33.54   37.69   38.87   38.90                                
 61 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College        2:26.45    2:29.58  
      32.79   37.78   40.10   38.91                                
 62 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        2:37.71    2:37.60  
      36.34   39.72   41.16   40.38                                
 63 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley                   NT    2:43.87  
      33.84   41.41   43.97   44.65                                
 64 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        2:41.33    2:46.89  
      38.49   43.61   44.44   40.35                                
 -- Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College        2:19.91         X   
 -- Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                2:09.50         NS  
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 54.66                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 57.85                                                          
2013-it took:   56.13                                                          
        Pool: $ 56.51  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.78    1:00.35   40  
      28.83   31.52                                                
  2 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           1:00.07    1:01.25   37  
      29.55   31.70                                                
  3 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption           1:03.35    1:01.70   35  
      29.82   31.88                                                
  4 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  1:04.85    1:03.03   34  
      30.79   32.24                                                
  5 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  1:04.16    1:03.91   33  
      31.50   32.41                                                
  6 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           1:05.08    1:04.11   32  
      31.29   32.82                                                
  7 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.65    1:04.35   31  
      31.10   33.25                                                
  8 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        1:05.34    1:04.40   30  
      31.02   33.38                                                
  9 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           1:05.07    1:05.21   29  
      31.44   33.77                                                
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              1:05.79    1:06.86   28  
      32.35   34.51                                                
B - Final
 11 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           1:05.91    1:03.84   26  
      31.04   32.80                                                
 12 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.45    1:05.86   24  
      31.77   34.09                                                
 13 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke        1:08.27    1:06.88   22  
      32.87   34.01                                                
 14 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.91    1:07.21   21  
      32.34   34.87                                                
 15 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        1:07.17    1:07.61   20  
      33.27   34.34                                                
 16 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                1:07.34    1:07.80   19  
      32.91   34.89                                                
 17 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              1:06.60    1:08.12   18  
      33.09   35.03                                                
 18 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  1:07.43    1:08.63   17  
      33.38   35.25                                                
 19 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              1:07.76    1:08.90   16  
      33.18   35.72                                                
 20 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        1:07.59    1:09.69   14  
      33.97   35.72                                                
C - Final
 21 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        1:08.58    1:07.18   11  
      33.58   33.60                                                
 22 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.86    1:07.84    9  
      32.61   35.23                                                
 23 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        1:09.42    1:08.23    8  
      33.58   34.65                                                
 24 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        1:10.20    1:09.53    7  
      33.77   35.76                                                
 25 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:10.71    1:09.91    6  
      34.45   35.46                                                
 26 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  1:10.09    1:10.17    5  
      34.57   35.60                                                
 27 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        1:09.66    1:10.31    4  
      34.59   35.72                                                
 28 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.65    1:11.26    3  
      34.32   36.94                                                
 29 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             1:09.91    1:11.47    2  
      35.25   36.22                                                
 30 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.38    1:11.49    1  
      35.25   36.24                                                
Preliminaries
 12 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard          1:06.45             
 24 Wagner, Sydney            FR Coast Guard          1:09.14             
 30 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard          1:10.12             
 34 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:10.72             
 35 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley              1:10.80             
 36 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           1:10.93             
 37 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           1:11.15             
 38 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           1:11.22             
 39 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        1:11.25             
 40 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        1:11.31             
 41 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        1:11.38             
 42 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                1:11.49             
 43 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.74             
 44 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        1:12.23             
 45 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:12.58             
 46 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  1:12.80             
 47 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College        1:14.37             
 48 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        1:14.64             
 49 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        1:14.84             
 50 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:16.70             
 51 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.24             
 52 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                1:18.66             
 53 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        1:21.63             
 54 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:22.02             
 -- Hart, Christine           SO Smith College                        X   
 -- Christie, Paige           JR Smith College                        X   
 -- Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.94         X   
 -- Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College            DQ          X   
 -- Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College            NS              
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption               NS              
 -- van Zyl, Elzani           FR Wpi Engineers            NS              
 -- Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis                 NS              
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 54.66                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 57.85                                                          
2013-it took:   56.13                                                          
        Pool: $ 56.51  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           1:01.10    1:00.07  
      29.46   30.61                                                
  2 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.84    1:00.78  
      28.89   31.89                                                
  3 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption           1:00.89    1:03.35  
      30.50   32.85                                                
  4 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  1:01.41    1:04.16  
      31.79   32.37                                                
  5 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  1:04.12    1:04.85  
      31.51   33.34                                                
  6 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           1:03.99    1:05.07  
      31.73   33.34                                                
  7 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           1:01.14    1:05.08  
      31.96   33.12                                                
  8 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        1:04.09    1:05.34  
      31.57   33.77                                                
  9 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.60    1:05.65  
      31.67   33.98                                                
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              1:03.89    1:05.79  
      32.13   33.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           1:01.36    1:05.91  
      32.42   33.49                                                
 12 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.57    1:06.45  
      32.51   33.94                                                
 12 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard          1:07.47    1:06.45  
      31.93   34.52                                                
 14 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              1:04.64    1:06.60  
      32.56   34.04                                                
 15 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        1:08.55    1:07.17  
      33.19   33.98                                                
 16 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                1:06.36    1:07.34  
      32.56   34.78                                                
 17 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  1:08.19    1:07.43  
      32.82   34.61                                                
 18 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        1:06.34    1:07.59  
      32.67   34.92                                                
 19 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              1:06.26    1:07.76  
      32.91   34.85                                                
 20 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.00    1:07.91  
      32.95   34.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke        1:04.44    1:08.27  
      33.09   35.18                                                
 22 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        1:06.34    1:08.58  
      33.99   34.59                                                
 23 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.53    1:08.86  
      32.80   36.06                                                
 24 Wagner, Sydney            FR Coast Guard          1:10.57    1:09.14  
      33.51   35.63                                                
 25 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        1:09.25    1:09.42  
      34.69   34.73                                                
 26 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:09.65  
      33.77   35.88                                                
 27 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        1:07.52    1:09.66  
      33.77   35.89                                                
 28 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             1:09.26    1:09.91  
      34.53   35.38                                                
 29 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  1:11.61    1:10.09  
      34.30   35.79                                                
 30 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard          1:07.71    1:10.12  
      33.64   36.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        1:09.58    1:10.20  
      34.37   35.83                                                
 32 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.98    1:10.38  
      34.63   35.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:09.41    1:10.71  
      34.49   36.22                                                
 34 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.84    1:10.72  
      34.42   36.30                                                
 35 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                   NT    1:10.80  
      34.71   36.09                                                
 36 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           1:12.48    1:10.93  
      35.02   35.91                                                
 37 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           1:09.56    1:11.15  
      34.72   36.43                                                
 38 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           1:12.62    1:11.22  
      35.06   36.16                                                
 39 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        1:09.85    1:11.25  
      35.06   36.19                                                
 40 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        1:12.73    1:11.31  
      35.35   35.96                                                
 41 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        1:10.86    1:11.38  
      34.39   36.99                                                
 42 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                1:09.95    1:11.49  
      34.91   36.58                                                
 43 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        1:12.03    1:11.74  
      34.27   37.47                                                
 44 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        1:09.84    1:12.23  
      34.67   37.56                                                
 45 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:10.01    1:12.58  
      34.90   37.68                                                
 46 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  1:14.76    1:12.80  
      34.96   37.84                                                
 47 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College        1:11.28    1:14.37  
      36.32   38.05                                                
 48 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        1:14.76    1:14.64  
      36.89   37.75                                                
 49 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        1:08.45    1:14.84  
      36.36   38.48                                                
 50 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:15.32    1:16.70  
      36.99   39.71                                                
 51 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:15.18    1:17.24  
      37.21   40.03                                                
 52 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                1:19.63    1:18.66  
      37.52   41.14                                                
 53 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        1:20.02    1:21.63  
      39.37   42.26                                                
 54 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:24.31    1:22.02  
      39.98   42.04                                                
 -- Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:15.08         X   
 -- Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        1:08.66         X   
 -- Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.78   X1:11.94  
      35.28   36.66                                                
 -- Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        1:27.24        XDQ  
      44.69   47.44                                                
 -- Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        1:22.00         NS  
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption           1:05.12         NS  
 -- van Zyl, Elzani           FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.47         NS  
 -- Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             1:09.79         NS  
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 30.93   12/8/2013 Hailey Martel, RWU                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                    30.93      31.23   40  
  2 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption             31.97      31.28   37  
  3 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption             33.94      32.67   35  
  4 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College          32.50      32.78   34  
  5 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley                32.62      32.84   33  
  6 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          33.24      32.92   32  
  7 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    33.38      32.93   31  
  8 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                    32.75      33.13   30  
  9 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    33.54      33.33   29  
 10 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley                33.66      33.35   28  
B - Final
 11 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke          34.11      33.74   26  
 12 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                34.12      33.81   24  
 13 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          34.63      33.92   22  
 14 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    34.42      33.97   21  
 15 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  34.39      34.33   20  
 16 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption             34.92      34.36   19  
 17 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption             34.88      34.64   18  
 18 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College          34.92      34.82   17  
 19 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke          34.81      35.01   16  
 20 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College          35.14      35.64   14  
C - Final
 21 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                  35.55      34.97   11  
 22 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          35.34      35.13    9  
 23 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          35.77      35.30    8  
 24 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption             35.50      35.42    7  
 25 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          35.92      35.49    6  
 26 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers          35.17      35.59    5  
 27 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                  35.59      35.73    4  
 28 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College          37.50      36.59    3  
 29 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers          37.51      36.68    2  
 30 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          36.89      36.73    1  
Preliminaries
 26 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard            35.69             
 27 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption             35.75             
 30 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard            36.45             
 34 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard            37.63             
 35 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          37.85             
 36 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             37.91             
 37 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             38.24             
 38 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             38.37             
 39 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          38.78             
 40 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley                38.92             
 41 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke          38.96             
 42 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers          39.01             
 43 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley                39.14             
 44 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          39.40             
 45 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis               39.46             
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          39.48             
 47 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption             39.70             
 48 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                  40.09             
 49 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          43.10             
 50 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          54.44             
 -- Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          36.56         X   
 -- Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis                 NS              
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 30.93   12/8/2013 Hailey Martel, RWU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                    32.40      30.93$ 
  2 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption             31.96      31.97  
  3 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College          33.01      32.50  
  4 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley                32.85      32.62  
  5 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                    34.46      32.75  
  6 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          33.78      33.24  
  7 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    34.00      33.38  
  8 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    33.72      33.54  
  9 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley                34.08      33.66  
 10 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption             32.66      33.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke          32.77      34.11  
 12 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                35.61      34.12  
 13 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  35.00      34.39  
 14 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    36.99      34.42  
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          34.07      34.63  
 16 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke          34.15      34.81  
 17 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption             34.11      34.88  
 18 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption             34.36      34.92  
 18 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College          35.05      34.92  
 20 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College          34.69      35.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers          36.51      35.17  
 22 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          34.65      35.34  
 23 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption             34.91      35.50  
 24 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                  34.43      35.55  
 25 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                  35.12      35.59  
 26 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard            34.90      35.69  
 27 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption             34.85      35.75  
 28 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          35.45      35.77  
 29 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          36.37      35.92  
 30 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard            35.50      36.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          35.66      36.89  
 32 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College          38.79      37.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers          36.67      37.51  
 34 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard            35.80      37.63  
 35 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          37.34      37.85  
 36 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             35.66      37.91  
 37 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             35.64      38.24  
 38 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             37.73      38.37  
 39 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          38.10      38.78  
 40 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley                38.05      38.92  
 41 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke          38.63      38.96  
 42 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers          41.00      39.01  
 43 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley                38.73      39.14  
 44 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          39.46      39.40  
 45 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis               38.80      39.46  
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          40.61      39.48  
 47 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption             36.23      39.70  
 48 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                  38.00      40.09  
 49 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          42.33      43.10  
 50 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          45.16      54.44  
 -- Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          36.71     X36.56  
 -- Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis               36.13         NS  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:56.90                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:08.59                                                        
2013-it took:   2:04.88                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:03.02  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:21.00    2:15.04   40  
      30.62   34.61   35.44   34.37                                
  2 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           2:17.41    2:15.63   37  
      30.71   34.35   35.42   35.15                                
  3 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.29    2:17.43   35  
      29.99   34.34   36.32   36.78                                
  4 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.05    2:20.67   34  
      29.24   34.12   37.51   39.80                                
  5 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                2:23.18    2:21.30   33  
      30.61   35.19   37.51   37.99                                
  6 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  2:23.52    2:21.41   32  
      31.17   35.15   37.13   37.96                                
  7 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  2:16.68    2:22.43   31  
      29.89   34.64   37.73   40.17                                
  8 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        2:24.58    2:24.13   30  
      30.93   35.53   38.53   39.14                                
  9 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        2:26.28    2:25.06   29  
      30.58   36.89   39.54   38.05                                
 10 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        2:25.24    2:25.81   28  
      31.93   36.70   38.44   38.74                                
B - Final
 11 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption           2:27.32    2:23.06   26  
      31.13   35.77   37.18   38.98                                
 12 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           2:28.37    2:26.90   24  
      32.00   37.27   38.72   38.91                                
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           2:26.49    2:28.31   22  
      32.92   37.39 1:18.00                                        
 14 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:31.94    2:29.84   21  
      32.47   38.29   40.26   38.82                                
 15 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        2:32.41    2:30.20   20  
      32.70   38.25   39.99   39.26                                
 16 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           2:32.68    2:31.14   19  
      32.99   38.46   39.31   40.38                                
 17 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:32.04    2:32.31   18  
      32.24   38.49   40.79   40.79                                
 18 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:37.48    2:33.99   17  
      34.65   39.81   39.74   39.79                                
 19 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        2:37.55    2:37.61   16  
      34.16   40.44   41.71   41.30                                
 20 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              2:39.95    2:38.85   14  
      34.50   39.77   42.65   41.93                                
C - Final
 21 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        2:42.46    2:35.39   11  
      34.52   40.01   41.14   39.72                                
 22 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                2:47.74    2:40.20    9  
      36.15   41.10   42.10   40.85                                
 23 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:41.65    2:40.27    8  
      36.66   41.14   42.21   40.26                                
 24 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        3:03.81    3:04.27    7  
      39.34   47.23   50.33   47.37                                
 25 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        3:02.28    3:04.92    6  
      39.78   46.40   49.02   49.72                                
Preliminaries
  8 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          2:24.24             
 13 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           2:27.24             
 16 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          2:30.34             
 -- Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                      NS              
 -- Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                    NS              
 -- Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers            NS              
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:56.90                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:08.59                                                        
2013-it took:   2:04.88                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:03.02  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  2:19.23    2:16.68  
      30.54   34.51   35.91   35.72                                
  2 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           2:13.33    2:17.41  
      31.26   35.20   35.46   35.49                                
  3 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.80    2:18.29  
      30.28   34.78   36.34   36.89                                
  4 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:13.58    2:21.00  
      31.88   35.55   36.78   36.79                                
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.17    2:21.05  
      29.58   34.76   37.68   39.03                                
  6 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                2:26.00    2:23.18  
      31.31   36.59   38.71   36.57                                
  7 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  2:25.33    2:23.52  
      31.40   35.93   37.74   38.45                                
  8 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          2:17.84    2:24.24  
      31.66   35.91   37.71   38.96                                
  9 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        2:22.07    2:24.58  
      32.01   37.16   38.27   37.14                                
 10 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        2:22.15    2:25.24  
      31.55   36.35   38.36   38.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        2:28.92    2:26.28  
      31.08   36.26   39.48   39.46                                
 12 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           2:14.41    2:26.49  
      33.13   37.56   38.10   37.70                                
 13 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           2:17.63    2:27.24  
      32.55   37.23   38.55   38.91                                
 14 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption           2:20.26    2:27.32  
      32.15   37.24   38.32   39.61                                
 15 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           2:23.35    2:28.37  
      32.79   38.05   38.73   38.80                                
 16 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          2:28.73    2:30.34  
      32.74   38.27   40.83   38.50                                
 17 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:34.97    2:31.94  
      32.96   38.80   40.99   39.19                                
 18 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:26.70    2:32.04  
      32.64   37.81   40.11   41.48                                
 19 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        2:24.33    2:32.41  
      33.13   38.70   41.28   39.30                                
 20 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           2:20.00    2:32.68  
      32.60   38.10   40.78   41.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:35.12    2:37.48  
      33.89   41.38   41.84   40.37                                
 22 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        2:25.00    2:37.55  
      33.41   39.43   41.99   42.72                                
 23 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              2:42.50    2:39.95  
      34.37   40.46   42.76   42.36                                
 24 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:45.00    2:41.65  
      36.27   40.55   42.88   41.95                                
 25 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        2:40.74    2:42.46  
      33.91   40.23   44.31   44.01                                
 26 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                2:48.46    2:47.74  
      36.81   43.23   43.98   43.72                                
 27 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        2:55.11    3:02.28  
      38.86   45.72   48.51   49.19                                
 28 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        3:03.76    3:03.81  
      36.95   46.05   50.87   49.94                                
 -- Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  2:34.48         NS  
 -- Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                2:41.87         NS  
 -- Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.70         NS  
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancini, Nicola           SO Bentley               429.00     447.65   40  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers         425.00     435.75   37  
  3 Arrison, Cecelia          SO Smith College         405.75     414.90   35  
  4 Stone, Courtney           SO Bentley               349.90     358.25   34  
  5 Tucker, Breanna           JR Clark                 348.30     346.55   33  
  6 Konkol, Jess              SO RWU                   353.70     343.10   32  
  7 Partridge, Anna           SO Smith College         312.60     340.45   31  
  8 Ladner, Sophia            FR Smith College         345.50     331.55   30  
  9 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption            307.35     328.45   29  
 10 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption            320.75     324.75   28  
B - Final
 11 Hocker, Malayna           FR Smith College         265.90     284.45   26  
 12 Watson, Holland           SR Mount Holyoke         270.80     280.75   24  
 13 McFarlane, Vanessa        SO Smith College         305.10     278.00   22  
 14 Guliasi, Leah             JR Clark                 233.10     264.50   21  
 15 Sargalski, Sam            SR Wpi Engineers         262.90     262.70   20  
 16 DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption            251.45     254.05   19  
 17 Adams, Kali               SO Clark                 229.20     232.20   18  
 18 Hoffler, Nicole           SO Mount Holyoke         192.35     200.75   17  
 19 Lim, Kelly                SO Mount Holyoke         116.05     116.05   16  
Preliminaries
 -- Cantrell, Sara            JR Coast Guard           397.15         X0  
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola           SO Bentley                   NP     429.00  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers             NP     425.00  
  3 Arrison, Cecelia          SO Smith College             NP     405.75  
  4 Konkol, Jess              SO RWU                       NP     353.70  
  5 Stone, Courtney           SO Bentley                   NP     349.90  
  6 Tucker, Breanna           JR Clark                     NP     348.30  
  7 Ladner, Sophia            FR Smith College             NP     345.50  
  8 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption            275.00     320.75  
  9 Partridge, Anna           SO Smith College             NP     312.60  
 10 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption            280.00     307.35  
 11 McFarlane, Vanessa        SO Smith College             NP     305.10  
 12 Watson, Holland           SR Mount Holyoke             NP     270.80  
 13 Hocker, Malayna           FR Smith College             NP     265.90  
 14 Sargalski, Sam            SR Wpi Engineers             NP     262.90  
 15 DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption            255.00     251.45  
 16 Guliasi, Leah             JR Clark                     NP     233.10  
 17 Adams, Kali               SO Clark                     NP     229.20  
 18 Hoffler, Nicole           SO Mount Holyoke             NP     192.35  
 19 Lim, Kelly                SO Mount Holyoke             NP     116.05  
 -- Cantrell, Sara            JR Coast Guard               NP    X397.15  
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 3:31.50                                                        
2013-it took:   3:30.57                                                        
        Pool: $ 3:40.90  10/18/2013 GS                                         
                         M. Brown, S. Ubele, A. Castellanos, E. Parillo    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:50.50    3:41.77   80  
     1) Casha, Nysa JR                  2) Childers, Eva FR               
     3) Martin, Emily FR                4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
       26.43    55.90    26.31    54.81    26.31    55.34    26.26    55.72
  2 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        3:49.80    3:47.38   74  
     1) Aban, Bethany SO                2) Craig, Emily FR                
     3) Lazarovich, Maya JR             4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       27.36    57.29    27.63    57.75    26.94    56.79    26.78    55.55
  3 Clark University  'A'                             3:59.35    3:47.84   70  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa FR         2) Ogisu, Emilie FR               
     3) Clary, Kelsey SO                4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
       27.08    56.74    27.65    57.96    27.29    57.76    27.12    55.38
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:49.31    3:48.35   68  
     1) Niman, Stephanie JR             2) Almandoz, Andrea FR            
     3) Pegno, Margaret FR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       27.81    57.55    26.41    55.60    26.98    59.02    26.31    56.18
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:48.87    3:50.72   66  
     1) Eggleston, Zoe FR               2) Bushell, Julia FR              
     3) Claverie, Tori FR               4) Stratica, Heather FR           
       27.92    57.63    27.54    58.55    27.04    57.25    27.12    57.29
  6 Smith College  'A'                                3:57.31    3:52.55   64  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Millman, Meredith SO            4) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR            
       27.94    57.84    27.85    58.56    28.03    58.95    27.31    57.20
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           3:55.30    3:53.40   62  
     1) Haney, Monique SR               2) Shea, Meag SR                  
     3) Behan, Maddy FR                 4) Eckles, Carly SR               
       27.88    58.16    28.65    59.98    27.98    58.44    26.93    56.82
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:52.82    3:53.61   60  
     1) Nack, Abby FR                   2) Fowler, Sierra FR              
     3) Patterson, Marissa FR           4) DeSanty, Kayla SO              
       27.05    57.95    27.18    58.60    27.92    58.89    27.54    58.17
  9 Bentley University  'A'                           3:53.30    3:54.86   58  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole FR            2) Suda, Amelia SR                
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey SO             4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       27.87    58.45    28.25    59.61    28.46    59.89    27.09    56.91
 10 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:01.49    3:55.64   56  
     1) Boynton, Rachel JR              2) Carvell, Erica SO              
     3) Tyler, Katie FR                 4) Williams, Lauren SR            
       29.06    59.23    28.34    59.77    27.86    58.76    27.72    57.88
B - Final
 11 Assumption College  'C'                           4:09.95    3:59.55   52  
     1) Flynn, Caroline SO              2) Burke, Jill SR                 
     3) Dougherty, Erin FR              4) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
       29.42  1:02.21    28.05    59.01    29.34  1:00.33    27.35    58.00
 12 Bentley University  'B'                           4:04.55    4:00.58   48  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Pernsteiner, Megan SO          
     3) Schlenker, Laura FR             4) Culkin, Kelly SO               
       29.61  1:01.72    28.86  1:00.72    28.83  1:01.30    27.26    56.84
 13 Clark University  'B'                             4:17.12    4:02.22   44  
     1) Lew, Niki FR                    2) Barker, Liz JR                 
     3) Kalert, Digby FR                4) Drewniany, Emily JR            
       29.39  1:01.30    28.72  1:01.12    27.80    58.93    28.81  1:00.87
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:06.16    4:02.37   42  
     1) Kent, Sonja SR                  2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) Song, Kelin SR                  4) Healy, Danielle SO             
       29.22  1:00.72    29.21  1:00.95    27.98    58.75    29.11  1:01.95
 15 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:07.85    4:05.43   40  
     1) Murphy, Joanna FR               2) Gaffney, Theresa SO            
     3) Drillich, Gabby JR              4) Bushee, Fallon SO              
       28.59    59.15    29.92  1:03.50    15.36  1:03.97    27.95    58.81
 16 Smith College  'B'                                4:08.43    4:07.38   38  
     1) Bezubka, Hayley SR              2) Dudek, Claire SO               
     3) Christie, Paige JR              4) Onos, Abigail FR               
       29.47  1:00.97    30.97  1:03.81    28.99  1:01.09    28.94  1:01.51
 17 Smith College  'C'                                4:12.76    4:09.49   36  
     1) Lee, Grace FR                   2) Francis, Hannah SO             
     3) Miskimin, Cadence FR            4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       29.79  1:02.44    29.84  1:02.88    29.85  1:02.93    29.51  1:01.24
 18 Smith College  'D'                                4:18.64    4:17.98   34  
     1) Lane, Emily JR                  2) Nunnelly, Laura SO             
     3) Walch, Erin SO                  4) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO         
       31.41  1:04.65    30.58  1:03.89    31.15  1:06.36    30.08  1:03.08
 19 Clark University  'C'                             4:14.42    4:18.75   32  
     1) Chambers, Nicole FR             2) Berry, Lydia JR                
     3) Vaughan, Ariel FR               4) Miller, Becca JR               
       31.45  1:05.81    29.78  1:03.35    28.69  1:02.46    32.48  1:07.13
 -- Assumption College  'D'                           4:12.74         NS  
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     3:41.10             
     1) Eidenire, Patti SO              2) Seaman, Rachel FR              
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Sao, Darlene JR                
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     3:56.54             
     1) Campbell, Carly SO              2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Toomey, Megan SO               
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     4:06.27             
     1) Naramore, Hailey FR             2) Fay, Miranda FR                
     3) Wagner, Sydney FR               4) Toth, Kaitlyn FR               
 24 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:21.82             
     1) Coburn, Morgan FR               2) Zhang, Anna FR                 
     3) Nozaki, Rui JR                  4) Burhoe, Allison SR             
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:23.33             
     1) Candiloro, Katie SO             2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) St. Germain, Aimee JR           4) Stonekivich, Kira FR           
 26 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        4:28.86             
     1) Townsend, Leah SR               2) Bai, Annys FR                  
     3) McElreath, Kelly FR             4) Bertekap, Sarah FR             
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:40.68             
     1) Gillis, Kate SO                 2) Hedberg, Katie SO              
     3) Samaroo, Melissa SR             4) Biener, Jenny SR               
 -- Assumption College  'A'                               DQ              
     1) Prayson, Elise JR               2) Piggott, Tayla FR              
     3) Lee, Tricia FR                  4) Weber, Victoria SO             
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                        DQ              
     1) Cuevas, Brittany FR             2) Panzarino, Elizabeth JR        
     3) Shadwell, Alysia JR             4) Carlson, Erin SR               
 -- Clark University  'D'                                 NS              
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 3:31.50                                                        
2013-it took:   3:30.57                                                        
        Pool: $ 3:40.90  10/18/2013 GS                                         
                         M. Brown, S. Ubele, A. Castellanos, E. Parillo    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     3:46.02    3:41.10  
     1) Eidenire, Patti SO              2) Seaman, Rachel FR              
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Sao, Darlene JR                
       26.90    56.15    26.62    56.44    25.78    54.20    25.99    54.31
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:55.06    3:48.87  
     1) Claverie, Tori FR               2) Martin, Emily FR               
     3) Eggleston, Zoe FR               4) Fowler, Sierra FR              
       27.14    57.11    26.69    56.08    27.03    56.53    27.32    59.15
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:51.73    3:49.31  
     1) Niman, Stephanie JR             2) Almandoz, Andrea FR            
     3) Pegno, Margaret FR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       27.83    57.83    26.88    56.94    26.27    57.19    27.38    57.35
  4 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:02.58    3:49.80  
     1) Aban, Bethany SO                2) Craig, Emily FR                
     3) Lazarovich, Maya JR             4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       27.22    57.64    27.66    57.56    27.09    56.76    27.35    57.84
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:45.03    3:50.50  
     1) Casha, Nysa JR                  2) Childers, Eva FR               
     3) Nack, Abby FR                   4) Briseno, Taylor SR             
       27.30    57.50    26.74    55.97    26.95    58.39    27.76    58.64
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:07.04    3:52.82  
     1) Konieczny, Amanda SO            2) Stratica, Heather FR           
     3) Bushell, Julia FR               4) Kent, Sonja SR                 
       27.26    57.62    27.22    57.92    26.48    56.81    28.68  1:00.47
  7 Bentley University  'A'                           3:51.56    3:53.30  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole FR            2) Suda, Amelia SR                
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey SO             4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       27.75    58.28    28.26    59.30    28.45    58.91    27.41    56.81
  8 Assumption College  'B'                           3:45.86    3:55.30  
     1) Behan, Maddy FR                 2) Eckles, Carly SR               
     3) Haney, Monique SR               4) Shea, Meag SR                  
       28.48    59.03    27.80    59.00    27.43    57.39    28.53    59.88
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     3:53.68    3:56.54  
     1) Campbell, Carly SO              2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Toomey, Megan SO               
       27.66    57.70    27.96    59.01    28.32    59.87    28.57    59.96
 10 Smith College  'A'                                3:55.54    3:57.31  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Millman, Meredith SO            4) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR            
       28.30    58.78    27.90    58.71    29.13  1:01.21    27.69    58.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark University  'A'                             3:50.25    3:59.35  
     1) Barker, Liz JR                  2) Kalert, Digby FR               
     3) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR    4) Ogisu, Emilie FR               
       29.80  1:02.68    28.88  1:00.46    27.65    56.84    28.42    59.37
 12 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:02.58    4:01.49  
     1) Boynton, Rachel JR              2) Carvell, Erica SO              
     3) Tyler, Katie FR                 4) Williams, Lauren SR            
       28.59    59.22    28.44    59.13    28.61  1:01.35    29.27  1:01.79
 13 Bentley University  'B'                                NT    4:04.55  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Pernsteiner, Megan SO          
     3) Schlenker, Laura FR             4) Culkin, Kelly SO               
       29.11  1:01.37    28.69  1:00.83    28.94  1:02.06    28.77  1:00.29
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:15.00    4:06.16  
     1) Healy, Danielle SO              2) DeSanty, Kayla SO              
     3) Patterson, Marissa FR           4) Song, Kelin SR                 
       30.23  1:02.70    30.10  1:05.06    17.57    58.85    28.51    59.55
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     3:59.82    4:06.27  
     1) Naramore, Hailey FR             2) Fay, Miranda FR                
     3) Wagner, Sydney FR               4) Toth, Kaitlyn FR               
       28.77  1:00.39    28.40  1:01.11    29.27  1:01.40    30.04  1:03.37
 16 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:10.32    4:07.85  
     1) Laborio, Fay SO                 2) Murphy, Joanna FR              
     3) Bushee, Fallon SO               4) Drillich, Gabby JR             
       31.39  1:05.45    27.81    59.08    28.39    59.30    30.44  1:04.02
 17 Smith College  'B'                                4:02.93    4:08.43  
     1) Bezubka, Hayley SR              2) Dudek, Claire SO               
     3) Christie, Paige JR              4) Onos, Abigail FR               
       30.06  1:02.25    30.55  1:03.29    29.36  1:00.90    29.16  1:01.99
 18 Assumption College  'C'                           3:52.84    4:09.95  
     1) Dougherty, Erin FR              2) McLynch, Arianna JR            
     3) Pucci, Sarah JR                 4) Huling, Katie SR               
       30.99  1:03.77    30.98  1:04.49    29.11  1:00.54    29.02  1:01.15
 19 Assumption College  'D'                           3:53.53    4:12.74  
     1) Ferris, Rachel SO               2) Flynn, Caroline SO             
     3) Ryan, Marcia FR                 4) Ptaszynski, Maggie SO          
       30.45  1:02.85    29.73  1:02.59    29.96  1:02.55    30.62  1:04.75
 20 Smith College  'C'                                4:07.81    4:12.76  
     1) Lee, Grace FR                   2) Francis, Hannah SO             
     3) Miskimin, Cadence FR            4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       29.41  1:03.97    30.21  1:03.22    30.08  1:03.46    29.73  1:02.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'C'                             4:16.42    4:14.42  
     1) Clary, Kelsey SO                2) Vaughan, Ariel FR              
     3) Scott, Margaux FR               4) Drewniany, Emily JR            
       29.02  1:00.35    31.35  1:05.62    32.16  1:06.84    29.15  1:01.61
 22 Clark University  'B'                             4:03.90    4:17.12  
     1) Lew, Niki FR                    2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Palardy, Holly SR               4) Chambers, Nicole FR            
       29.28  1:01.00    30.80  1:04.93    31.95  1:07.59    30.41  1:03.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith College  'D'                                4:11.07    4:18.64  
     1) Cummings, Eliza FR              2) Nunnelly, Laura SO             
     3) Walch, Erin SO                  4) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO         
       30.60  1:05.08    30.46  1:04.93    30.75  1:04.87    29.95  1:03.76
 24 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:21.82    4:21.82  
     1) Coburn, Morgan FR               2) Zhang, Anna FR                 
     3) Nozaki, Rui JR                  4) Burhoe, Allison SR             
       30.38  1:04.40    32.19  1:07.26    30.49  1:05.68    30.68  1:04.48
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:16.00    4:23.33  
     1) Candiloro, Katie SO             2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) St. Germain, Aimee JR           4) Stonekivich, Kira FR           
       30.82  1:04.48    33.31  1:10.01    29.49  1:01.32    31.76  1:07.52
 26 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        4:40.50    4:28.86  
     1) Townsend, Leah SR               2) Bai, Annys FR                  
     3) McElreath, Kelly FR             4) Bertekap, Sarah FR             
       32.11  1:07.58    31.06  1:05.07    33.70  1:11.16    31.34  1:05.05
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:18.00    4:40.68  
     1) Gillis, Kate SO                 2) Hedberg, Katie SO              
     3) Samaroo, Melissa SR             4) Biener, Jenny SR               
       32.24  1:06.39    35.27  1:14.31    32.55  1:09.68    32.17  1:10.30
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    4:00.72         DQ  
     1) Cuevas, Brittany FR             2) Panzarino, Elizabeth JR        
     3) Shadwell, Alysia JR             4) Carlson, Erin SR               
       28.57    59.97    27.66    58.50    27.48    58.20    26.99    58.42
 -- Assumption College  'A'                           3:42.26         DQ  
     1) Prayson, Elise JR               2) Piggott, Tayla FR              
     3) Lee, Tricia FR                  4) Weber, Victoria SO             
       27.75    58.25    26.93    57.25    27.04    56.19    26.96    56.66
 -- Clark University  'D'                             4:19.90         NS  
 
Event 49  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke             NT    2:29.94  
      34.76   37.20   38.87   39.11                                
  2 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke             NT    2:45.82  
      35.63   39.31   44.38   46.50                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   3357.5   2. Assumption College               2937.5
  3. Roger Williams University          2098   4. Mount Holyoke College              2004
  5. Bentley University                 1903   6. Smith College                      1500
  7. Clark University                   1309   8. Brandeis University                 394
  9. U.S. Coast Guard Academy             11                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     5861   2. Bentley University                 3088
  3. Roger Williams University          2155   4. Clark University                   1691
  5. Brandeis University                 994