Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/8/2013 07:58 AM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/7/2013 to 12/8/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 7:42.29                                                        
2013-it took:   7:38.49                                                        
        Pool: $ 8:02.20   12/7/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         S Kent, E Childers, H Stratica, A Konieczny       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:10.84    8:02.20$  80  
     1) Kent, Sonja SR                  2) Childers, Eva FR               
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
       28.30    59.10  1:30.91  2:02.97    26.63    56.06  1:25.96  1:56.77
       28.03    59.41  1:31.47  2:03.43    26.50    56.43  1:27.74  1:59.03
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           8:05.34    8:03.85   74  
     1) Lanam, Rachel FR                2) Lee, Tricia FR                 
     3) Weber, Victoria SO              4) Haney, Monique SR              
       28.26    58.66  1:29.06  1:59.08    28.17    58.43  1:29.55  2:00.88
       27.25    58.08  1:29.29  2:01.02    28.00    58.67  1:30.64  2:02.87
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                         NT    8:17.65   70  
     1) Niman, Stephanie JR             2) Cuevas, Brittany FR            
     3) Earley, Shannon FR              4) Almandoz, Andrea FR            
       28.19    58.94  1:30.40  2:01.49    27.69    59.01  2:02.64  2:31.41
       32.58  1:05.45  1:37.59                                             
  4 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        8:11.02    8:21.02   68  
     1) Lazarovich, Maya JR             2) Craig, Emily FR                
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       28.55  1:00.27  1:33.37  2:06.20    29.34  1:02.27  1:35.78  2:08.71
       29.26  1:01.43  1:33.48  2:05.28    27.43    58.18  1:29.95  2:00.83
  5 Clark University  'A'                             8:27.29    8:22.60   66  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa FR         2) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
     3) Berry, Lydia JR                 4) Ogisu, Emilie FR               
       28.37    59.44  1:31.38  2:02.90    27.82    58.44  1:29.68  2:00.39
       29.42  1:02.73  1:37.42  2:12.62    28.54  1:00.84  1:34.03  2:06.69
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           8:20.90    8:27.96   64  
     1) Culkin, Kelly SO                2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) Goodwin, Lindsey SO            
       29.78  1:02.14  1:35.82  2:09.30    28.85  1:00.65  1:33.37  2:06.13
       28.39  1:00.81  1:33.14  2:04.88    29.03  1:01.73  1:35.02  2:07.65
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           8:18.43    8:31.20   62  
     1) Behan, Maddy FR                 2) Eckles, Carly SR               
     3) Shea, Meag SR                   4) Ryan, Marcia FR                
       29.34  1:01.20  1:34.12  2:06.86    28.26  1:00.30  1:32.70  2:05.25
       29.67  1:03.08  1:36.62  2:09.68    28.70  1:01.60  1:35.75  2:09.41
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:48.03    8:31.89   60  
     1) Briseno, Taylor SR              2) Claverie, Tori FR              
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Song, Kelin SR                 
       28.72  1:00.94  1:34.46  2:07.82    28.09  1:00.41  1:34.27  2:06.25
       17.94  1:00.58  1:34.15  2:07.62    28.60  1:00.85  1:35.10  2:10.20
  9 Smith College  'A'                                8:37.93    8:43.76   58  
     1) Christie, Paige JR              2) Bezubka, Hayley SR             
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Schroeder, Erika FR            
       29.60  1:02.04  1:35.35  2:08.75    31.16  1:04.79  1:38.64  2:12.67
       30.44  1:03.86  1:37.95  2:11.34    28.95  1:02.54  1:36.49  2:11.00
 10 Bentley University  'B'                                NT    8:44.41   56  
     1) Devoe, Ally SR                  2) Suda, Amelia SR                
     3) Giordano, Michelle SO           4) Lewis, Caroline SR             
       29.67  1:02.57  1:36.73  2:10.76    28.75  1:02.15  1:36.27  2:10.25
       30.54  1:05.02  1:40.21  2:14.91    28.99  1:01.86  1:35.48  2:08.49
 11 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        8:54.24    8:49.31   52  
     1) Boynton, Rachel JR              2) Nozaki, Rui JR                 
     3) Crocker, Sarah SO               4) Burhoe, Allison SR             
       29.16  1:01.19  1:33.94  2:06.25    29.54  1:04.57  1:40.59  2:16.50
       29.82  1:04.18  1:39.32  2:14.31    29.80  1:03.03  1:37.51  2:12.25
 12 Smith College  'B'                                8:49.97    9:17.52   48  
     1) Dudek, Claire SO                2) Lane, Emily JR                 
     3) Nunnelly, Laura SO              4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       32.11  1:06.74  1:42.09  2:16.70    32.86  1:09.70  1:46.82  2:23.51
       32.43  1:08.99  1:46.16  2:22.74    30.92  1:05.41  1:40.65  2:14.57
 13 Clark University  'B'                             9:05.37    9:26.20   44  
     1) Chambers, Nicole FR             2) Carleton, Madi FR              
     3) Palardy, Holly SR               4) Miller, Becca JR               
       30.73  1:04.73  1:40.29  2:15.99    31.93  1:07.80  1:43.80  2:18.49
       33.49  1:11.18  1:50.02  2:27.97    32.74  1:10.15  1:47.37  2:23.75
 -- Brandeis University  'A'                          8:45.00         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 2:00.57                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:08.00                                                        
2013-it took:   2:05.96                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:04.19  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        2:11.76    2:09.63   40  
      28.83   34.31   37.27   29.22                                
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  2:14.67    2:11.27   37  
      27.88   33.17   38.33   31.89                                
  3 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.56    2:12.23   35  
      28.84   34.12   39.14   30.13                                
  4 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              2:18.68    2:16.57   34  
      29.15   35.13   39.41   32.88                                
  5 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.22    2:17.42   33  
      29.40   33.99   42.26   31.77                                
  6 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:16.06    2:17.63   32  
      29.66   34.41   42.19   31.37                                
  7 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           2:20.39    2:19.70   31  
      30.02   35.06   43.13   31.49                                
  8 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:19.84    2:21.77   30  
      28.70   36.04   42.80   34.23                                
  9 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        2:21.93    2:24.08   29  
      29.57   37.76   42.07   34.68                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:17.81    2:25.90   28  
      31.08   39.18   41.85   33.79                                
B - Final
 11 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:22.21    2:18.55   26  
      30.64   33.58   41.22   33.11                                
 12 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  2:23.44    2:21.43   24  
      30.15   36.03   42.73   32.52                                
 13 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        2:24.44    2:22.82   22  
      30.50   35.53   44.15   32.64                                
 14 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           2:24.27    2:23.06   21  
      31.87   37.64   40.87   32.68                                
 15 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:23.20    2:24.58   20  
      33.04   37.72   40.16   33.66                                
 16 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             2:25.79    2:24.72   19  
      31.19   36.96   43.71   32.86                                
 17 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:25.04    2:25.92   18  
      32.79   37.58   42.79   32.76                                
 18 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        2:26.56    2:26.70   17  
      30.87   37.00   44.26   34.57                                
 19 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:23.50    2:26.72   16  
      31.95   38.26   43.06   33.45                                
 20 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           2:24.36    2:27.71   14  
      32.65   37.88   43.00   34.18                                
C - Final
 21 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  2:27.15    2:23.04   11  
      31.56   38.57   38.40   34.51                                
 22 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           2:28.42    2:26.20    9  
      31.66   35.89   43.69   34.96                                
 23 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:31.19    2:26.52    8  
      32.03   37.01   44.02   33.46                                
 24 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:28.14    2:27.46    7  
      33.26   37.89   43.88   32.43                                
 25 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        2:33.42    2:27.85    6  
      31.58   41.68   39.64   34.95                                
 26 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              2:28.43    2:28.08    5  
      33.26   38.72   42.87   33.23                                
 27 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:32.26    2:33.13    4  
      33.64   38.22   46.92   34.35                                
 28 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                2:29.44    2:33.22    3  
      34.87   39.01   44.49   34.85                                
 29 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:32.69    2:34.16    2  
      32.82   38.78   47.09   35.47                                
 30 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           2:34.07    2:36.44    1  
      32.49   41.86   45.95   36.14                                
Preliminaries
  2 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard          2:14.00             
 11 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          2:20.95             
 33 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:34.11             
 34 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             2:34.21             
 35 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        2:34.24             
 36 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        2:34.51             
 37 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        2:34.98             
 38 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:35.40             
 39 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        2:35.59             
 40 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           2:36.58             
 41 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              2:37.09             
 42 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        2:38.10             
 43 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              2:39.36             
 44 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:42.39             
 45 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        2:45.24             
 -- Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers            DQ              
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 2:00.57                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:08.00                                                        
2013-it took:   2:05.96                                                        
        Pool: $ 2:04.19  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        2:11.36    2:11.76  
      28.54   34.55   37.96   30.71                                
  2 Sao, Darlene              JR Coast Guard          2:14.95    2:14.00  
      29.28   34.01   39.05   31.66                                
  3 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  2:13.75    2:14.67  
      28.27   33.63   39.98   32.79                                
  4 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.20    2:15.56  
      29.61   34.23   40.24   31.48                                
  5 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:14.77    2:16.06  
      28.55   33.40   41.93   32.18                                
  6 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        2:21.94    2:17.81  
      30.03   37.43   38.41   31.94                                
  7 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.25    2:18.22  
      29.07   34.32   42.87   31.96                                
  8 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              2:20.36    2:18.68  
      29.92   36.64   39.28   32.84                                
  9 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.00    2:19.84  
      28.98   35.19   42.60   33.07                                
 10 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           2:19.75    2:20.39  
      30.41   35.07   43.13   31.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          2:21.56    2:20.95  
      29.90   37.15   39.93   33.97                                
 12 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        2:22.59    2:21.93  
      29.05   37.91   41.48   33.49                                
 13 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:19.59    2:22.21  
      30.72   34.68   42.27   34.54                                
 14 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              2:27.47    2:23.20  
      32.24   37.55   39.96   33.45                                
 15 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  2:25.92    2:23.44  
      29.52   36.29   42.88   34.75                                
 16 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:13.47    2:23.50  
      30.95   37.46   42.03   33.06                                
 17 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           2:19.61    2:24.27  
      32.37   37.86   40.10   33.94                                
 18 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           2:18.68    2:24.36  
      31.21   37.03   41.70   34.42                                
 19 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.00    2:24.44  
      29.35   37.12   44.48   33.49                                
 20 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:26.56    2:25.04  
      32.57   36.96   41.99   33.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             2:26.45    2:25.79  
      31.26   37.03   44.30   33.20                                
 22 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        2:23.45    2:26.56  
      31.12   37.76   43.17   34.51                                
 23 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  2:28.06    2:27.15  
      32.05   38.68   40.25   36.17                                
 24 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:26.89    2:28.14  
      32.38   37.48   44.21   34.07                                
 25 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           2:18.48    2:28.42  
      31.71   36.93   44.47   35.31                                
 26 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              2:29.70    2:28.43  
      32.27   38.26   43.78   34.12                                
 27 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                2:28.43    2:29.44  
      34.32   37.14   43.55   34.43                                
 28 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:32.47    2:31.19  
      33.44   38.27   45.07   34.41                                
 29 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:29.88    2:32.26  
      32.70   37.94   45.33   36.29                                
 30 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:32.00    2:32.69  
      31.54   38.27   47.00   35.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        2:30.60    2:33.42  
      32.23   43.06   41.10   37.03                                
 32 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           2:23.21    2:34.07  
      32.66   41.24 1:20.17                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:32.58    2:34.11  
      32.22   37.97   48.31   35.61                                
 34 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             2:37.13    2:34.21  
      33.98   41.10   44.73   34.40                                
 35 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        2:32.18    2:34.24  
      33.72   39.03   46.56   34.93                                
 36 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        2:34.60    2:34.51  
      35.31   39.62   42.86   36.72                                
 37 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        2:50.21    2:34.98  
      34.05   38.29   46.99   35.65                                
 38 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:35.14    2:35.40  
      34.42   37.42 1:23.56                                        
 39 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        2:34.53    2:35.59  
      31.75   39.17   47.94   36.73                                
 40 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           2:29.99    2:36.58  
      32.79   41.49   43.35   38.95                                
 41 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              2:34.48    2:37.09  
      34.10   41.38   45.21   36.40                                
 42 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        2:39.52    2:38.10  
      35.67   40.26   44.30   37.87                                
 43 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              2:48.41    2:39.36  
      36.52   40.42   45.44   36.98                                
 44 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:39.01    2:42.39  
      37.74   39.62   47.18   37.85                                
 45 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        2:42.44    2:45.24  
      35.41   44.02   46.87   38.94                                
 -- Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        2:50.00         DQ  
      34.02   40.77   41.32   37.91                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 1:36.26                                                        
2013-it took:   1:35.61                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:40.43   12/7/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         E Martin, T Claverie, E Childers, N Casha         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:41.87    1:40.43$  80  
     1) Martin, Emily FR                2) Claverie, Tori FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Casha, Nysa JR                 
       24.93    25.17    25.27    25.06                                    
  2 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:42.84    1:42.59   74  
     1) Tyler, Katie FR                 2) Williams, Lauren SR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       25.92    26.32    25.40    24.95                                    
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           1:43.68    1:42.91   70  
     1) Prayson, Elise JR               2) Piggott, Tayla FR              
     3) Lee, Tricia FR                  4) Weber, Victoria SO             
       25.92    25.58    26.02    25.39                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:44.90    1:42.98   68  
     1) Eggleston, Zoe FR               2) Nack, Abby FR                  
     3) Patterson, Marissa FR           4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
       26.11    25.52    26.29    25.06                                    
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:43.17    1:43.10   66  
     1) Grandonico, Kristen SR          2) Carlson, Erin SR               
     3) Pegno, Margaret FR              4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       25.86    26.02    25.99    25.23                                    
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           1:45.13    1:44.85   64  
     1) Le, Amanda SR                   2) Goodwin, Lindsey SO            
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       26.36    27.01    26.48    25.00                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:44.28    1:44.93   62  
     1) Stratica, Heather FR            2) Fowler, Sierra FR              
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Bushell, Julia FR              
       26.72    25.93    26.53    25.75                                    
  8 Assumption College  'B'                           1:45.58    1:47.15   60  
     1) Ferris, Rachel SO               2) Lanam, Rachel FR               
     3) Behan, Maddy FR                 4) Eckles, Carly SR               
       26.93    26.36    26.95    26.91                                    
  9 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:45.80    1:47.76   58  
     1) Shadwell, Alysia JR             2) Mercurio, Alana JR             
     3) Panzarino, Elizabeth JR         4) Trenholm, Erica JR             
       27.23    26.61    26.51    27.41                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:47.65    1:59.43   56  
     1) Candiloro, Katie SO             2) Gillis, Kate SO                
     3) Samaroo, Melissa SR             4) Biener, Jenny SR               
       29.17    29.99    31.64    28.63                                    
B - Final
 11 Smith College  'A'                                1:48.78    1:47.54   52  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       27.70    26.63    26.75    26.46                                    
 12 Clark University  'A'                             1:51.85    1:48.99   48  
     1) Kalert, Digby FR                2) Drewniany, Emily JR            
     3) Barker, Liz JR                  4) Clary, Kelsey SO               
       27.32    27.53    27.96    26.18                                    
 13 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:48.31    1:49.09   44  
     1) Coburn, Morgan FR               2) Burhoe, Allison SR             
     3) Kuenning, Annie FR              4) Boynton, Rachel JR             
       27.87    28.12    26.55    26.55                                    
 14 Assumption College  'C'                           1:48.82    1:49.26   42  
     1) Huling, Katie SR                2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Ryan, Marcia FR                 4) Haney, Monique SR              
       27.70    27.12    27.50    26.94                                    
 15 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:54.99    1:52.10   40  
     1) Drillich, Gabby JR              2) Gaffney, Theresa SO            
     3) Murphy, Joanna FR               4) Bushee, Fallon SO              
       29.96    28.65    26.99    26.50                                    
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        1:53.80    1:52.67   38  
     1) Serio, Emily SO                 2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Zhang, Anna FR                  4) Nozaki, Rui JR                 
       28.65    27.74    28.80    27.48                                    
 17 Bentley University  'B'                           1:47.79    1:53.31   36  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela JR             2) Schlenker, Laura FR            
     3) Culkin, Kelly SO                4) Clauss, Melissa SO             
       30.57    27.77    27.60    27.37                                    
 18 Smith College  'B'                                1:53.16    1:54.57   34  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Dudek, Claire SO               
     3) Bezubka, Hayley SR              4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       29.15    29.38    28.13    27.91                                    
 19 Smith College  'C'                                1:55.34    1:54.95   32  
     1) Walch, Erin SO                  2) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO         
     3) Francis, Hannah SO              4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       29.56    29.27    27.70    28.42                                    
 20 Clark University  'B'                             1:54.98    1:55.36   28  
     1) Vaughan, Ariel FR               2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Omary, Natalie JR               4) Berry, Lydia JR                
       29.54    28.29    28.83    28.70                                    
Preliminaries
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:42.32             
     1) Seaman, Rachel FR               2) Eidenire, Patti SO             
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Sao, Darlene JR                
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:46.74             
     1) Naramore, Hailey FR             2) McMeekin, Danielle SO          
     3) Campbell, Carly SO              4) Gray, Kelsey JR                
 17 Assumption College  'D'                           1:50.28             
     1) Lanam, Rachel FR                2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Gagnon, Rachel FR               4) Dougherty, Erin FR             
 24 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     1:56.56             
     1) Luebke, Monica FR               2) Furman, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Isaacs, Abby SO                 4) Jansson, Hanna SO              
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           1:58.42             
     1) Donovan, Mikaela JR             2) Caher, Erin SR                 
     3) Koeber, Alison JR               4) Laurion, Kate SR               
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:58.73             
     1) Samaroo, Melissa SR             2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) Candiloro, Katie SO             4) Gillis, Kate SO                
 27 Smith College  'D'                                1:58.75             
     1) Hart, Christine SO              2) Smith, MargaretAnne FR         
     3) Cummings, Eliza FR              4) Gammel, Audrey FR              
 28 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:08.19             
     1) Brieva, Celina FR               2) Levy, Miriam FR                
     3) McElreath, Kelly FR             4) Bertekap, Sarah FR             
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 1:36.26                                                        
2013-it took:   1:35.61                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:40.43   12/7/2013 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         E Martin, T Claverie, E Childers, N Casha         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:43.08    1:41.87  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Nack, Abby FR                  
     3) Claverie, Tori FR               4) Martin, Emily FR               
       26.59    25.78    25.15    24.35                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:43.69    1:42.32  
     1) Seaman, Rachel FR               2) Eidenire, Patti SO             
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Sao, Darlene JR                
       26.32    25.21    25.37    25.42                                    
  3 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:44.88    1:42.84  
     1) Tyler, Katie FR                 2) Williams, Lauren SR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Pruden, Cathleen SO            
       25.96    26.26    25.60    25.02                                    
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:44.80    1:43.17  
     1) Grandonico, Kristen SR          2) Almandoz, Andrea FR            
     3) Pegno, Margaret FR              4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       26.09    26.18    25.65    25.25                                    
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           1:40.13    1:43.68  
     1) Prayson, Elise JR               2) Weber, Victoria SO             
     3) Medeiros, Katherine JR          4) Lee, Tricia FR                 
       26.24    25.79    25.85    25.80                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:52.96    1:44.28  
     1) Konieczny, Amanda SO            2) Briseno, Taylor SR             
     3) Eggleston, Zoe FR               4) Casha, Nysa JR                 
       25.97    27.17    25.61    25.53                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:47.30    1:44.90  
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Fowler, Sierra FR              
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Childers, Eva FR               
       27.47    26.10    26.10    25.23                                    
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           1:45.25    1:45.13  
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey SO             2) Clauss, Melissa SO             
     3) Hellstern, Nicole FR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       27.09    27.25    25.77    25.02                                    
  9 Assumption College  'B'                           1:45.50    1:45.58  
     1) Ferris, Rachel SO               2) Behan, Maddy FR                
     3) Piggott, Tayla FR               4) Eckles, Carly SR               
       26.95    26.42    25.49    26.72                                    
 10 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:49.92    1:45.80  
     1) Shadwell, Alysia JR             2) Mercurio, Alana JR             
     3) Panzarino, Elizabeth JR         4) Carlson, Erin SR               
       27.29    26.78    26.06    25.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:46.72    1:46.74  
     1) Naramore, Hailey FR             2) McMeekin, Danielle SO          
     3) Campbell, Carly SO              4) Gray, Kelsey JR                
       27.11    27.15    25.95    26.53                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:01.60    1:47.65  
     1) Kent, Sonja SR                  2) DeSanty, Kayla SO              
     3) Healy, Danielle SO              4) Patterson, Marissa FR          
       26.58    26.53    28.50    26.04                                    
 13 Bentley University  'B'                           1:48.00    1:47.79  
     1) Culkin, Kelly SO                2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Schlenker, Laura FR             4) Suda, Amelia SR                
       27.36    25.80    27.18    27.45                                    
 14 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:48.38    1:48.31  
     1) Coburn, Morgan FR               2) Burhoe, Allison SR             
     3) Kuenning, Annie FR              4) Boynton, Rachel JR             
       27.65    27.81    26.44    26.41                                    
 15 Smith College  'A'                                1:46.54    1:48.78  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       27.03    27.11    27.49    27.15                                    
 16 Assumption College  'C'                           1:45.38    1:48.82  
     1) Huling, Katie SR                2) Burke, Jill SR                 
     3) Haney, Monique SR               4) Ryan, Marcia FR                
       27.35    27.08    27.39    27.00                                    
 17 Assumption College  'D'                           1:48.61    1:50.28  
     1) Lanam, Rachel FR                2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Gagnon, Rachel FR               4) Dougherty, Erin FR             
       26.62    28.82    26.90    27.94                                    
 18 Clark University  'A'                             1:46.04    1:51.85  
     1) Kalert, Digby FR                2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Berry, Lydia JR                 4) Barker, Liz JR                 
       27.13    28.16    28.96    27.60                                    
 19 Smith College  'B'                                1:51.64    1:53.16  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Dudek, Claire SO               
     3) Bezubka, Hayley SR              4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       28.71    28.42    27.90    28.13                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        1:55.58    1:53.80  
     1) Serio, Emily SO                 2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Zhang, Anna FR                  4) Nozaki, Rui JR                 
       28.57    28.00    28.98    28.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'B'                             1:51.15    1:54.98  
     1) Lew, Niki FR                    2) Scott, Margaux FR              
     3) Vaughan, Ariel FR               4) Drewniany, Emily JR            
       28.56    29.60    28.91    27.91                                    
 22 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:52.46    1:54.99  
     1) Murphy, Joanna FR               2) Bushee, Fallon SO              
     3) Gaffney, Theresa SO             4) Drillich, Gabby JR             
       28.03    26.80    29.96    30.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith College  'C'                                1:55.36    1:55.34  
     1) Walch, Erin SO                  2) Dearmon-Moore, Devi SO         
     3) Francis, Hannah SO              4) Taylor, Carolyn FR             
       29.32    28.96    28.16    28.90                                    
 24 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     1:51.30    1:56.56  
     1) Luebke, Monica FR               2) Furman, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Isaacs, Abby SO                 4) Jansson, Hanna SO              
       30.64    29.18    27.75    28.99                                    
 25 Bentley University  'C'                           1:52.54    1:58.42  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela JR             2) Caher, Erin SR                 
     3) Koeber, Alison JR               4) Laurion, Kate SR               
       30.82    29.15    29.31    29.14                                    
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:03.44    1:58.73  
     1) Samaroo, Melissa SR             2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) Candiloro, Katie SO             4) Gillis, Kate SO                
       32.46    27.81    28.84    29.62                                    
 27 Smith College  'D'                                2:00.56    1:58.75  
     1) Hart, Christine SO              2) Smith, MargaretAnne FR         
     3) Cummings, Eliza FR              4) Gammel, Audrey FR              
       29.22    30.53    29.18    29.82                                    
 28 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        2:03.53    2:08.19  
     1) Brieva, Celina FR               2) Levy, Miriam FR                
     3) McElreath, Kelly FR             4) Bertekap, Sarah FR             
       44.76    23.49    30.58    29.36                                    
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 4:45.33                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 5:03.17                                                        
2013-it took:   4:58.92                                                        
        Pool: $ 5:02.50  10/18/2013 J. Harper, HYV                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        5:14.17    5:10.50   40  
      28.32   31.41   31.38   32.13   31.97   31.60   31.83   31.48
      31.16   29.22                                                
  2 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           5:20.86    5:10.71   37  
      29.01   31.62   32.02   32.15   32.01   31.63   31.34   31.31
      30.66   28.96                                                
  3 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             5:20.66    5:16.19   35  
      28.87   31.32   31.61   31.78   31.82   31.81   31.86   32.25
      32.42   32.45                                                
  4 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        5:21.36    5:19.99   34  
      29.26   31.91   32.27   32.84   32.54   32.53   32.37   32.90
      32.58   30.79                                                
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                5:26.76    5:20.10   33  
      29.99   32.10   32.21   32.59   33.07   32.85   32.71   32.82
      31.71   30.05                                                
  6 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                5:23.40    5:23.39   32  
      29.01   31.55   32.25   32.37   32.60   32.78   33.18   33.58
      33.49   32.58                                                
  7 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        5:17.50    5:25.22   31  
      28.77   31.38   32.23   32.61   32.88   32.89   33.60   33.88
      33.78   33.20                                                
  8 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                  5:28.53    5:28.14   30  
      29.93   32.53   33.00   34.05   33.61   33.45   33.66   33.72
      32.77   31.42                                                
  9 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                  5:32.90    5:28.41   29  
      29.56   32.75   33.32   33.35   33.41   33.49   33.43   33.41
      33.44   32.25                                                
 10 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                5:34.96    5:28.46   28  
      29.57   32.51   33.38   33.60   33.38   33.49   33.33   33.50
      33.31   32.39                                                
B - Final
 11 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           5:38.05    5:27.50   26  
      30.11   32.41   32.89   33.06   33.00   33.19   33.16   34.06
      33.32   32.30                                                
 12 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           5:41.10    5:28.29   24  
      30.26   32.52   32.72   33.01   33.16   33.49   33.55   33.55
      33.49   32.54                                                
 13 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              5:35.35    5:35.22   22  
      30.84   32.81   33.33   33.54   34.02   33.97   34.27   34.22
      34.50   33.72                                                
 14 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        5:38.74    5:36.71   21  
      31.05   33.55   33.94   34.05   34.20   34.22   34.17   34.60
      34.51   32.42                                                
 15 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        5:39.25    5:41.33   20  
      31.06   33.12   34.06   34.47   35.01   34.86   35.14   35.54
      34.44   33.63                                                
 16 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           5:35.34    5:41.85   19  
      30.38   32.59   33.80   34.54   34.89   35.00   35.34   35.67
      35.22   34.42                                                
 17 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           5:46.80    5:43.47   18  
      31.35   34.49   34.95   34.95   34.87   35.29   34.68   34.62
      34.62   33.65                                                
 18 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        5:41.17    5:44.23   17  
      30.70   33.83   34.56   35.02   34.96   35.20   35.41   35.40
      35.28   33.87                                                
 19 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        5:45.23    5:48.77   16  
      30.97   34.42   35.50   35.26   34.69   35.45   35.39   35.39
      36.47   35.23                                                
 20 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        5:45.55    5:51.35   14  
      32.31   34.67   35.70   35.89   35.52   35.57   35.95   35.91
      35.19   34.64                                                
C - Final
 21 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        5:50.53    5:39.94   11  
      30.12   33.57   33.59   33.98   34.51   35.67   34.76   34.50
      34.93   34.31                                                
 22 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  5:47.13    5:41.43    9  
      31.95   33.86   34.60   34.45   34.39   34.22   34.40   34.36
      34.79   34.41                                                
 23 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                5:52.25    5:45.42    8  
      31.64   34.93   35.80   35.53   35.13   34.70   34.87   35.19
      35.06   32.57                                                
 24 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        5:47.85    5:46.43    7  
      31.90   34.54   34.94   35.26   35.31   35.66   35.40   35.18
      34.77   33.47                                                
 25 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              5:47.34    5:49.74    6  
      30.43   33.72   35.31   35.99   36.39   36.38   36.39   36.17
      35.27   33.69                                                
 26 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley              5:51.98    5:50.46    5  
      30.20   33.92   34.88   35.26   35.66   36.21   36.42   36.86
      36.13   34.92                                                
 27 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              5:53.30    5:50.68    4  
      31.98   34.59   35.48   35.58   35.50   36.21   35.94   35.72
      35.83   33.85                                                
 28 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        5:50.48    5:51.99    3  
      31.17   34.66   35.24   35.61   35.78   35.63   36.00   36.23
      36.38   35.29                                                
 29 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        5:49.36    5:52.89    2  
      31.93   35.06   35.32   36.03   36.11   35.93   36.05   35.80
      35.91   34.75                                                
 30 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        5:51.59    5:54.55    1  
      31.37   34.58   35.55   35.61   36.17   36.49   36.46   36.63
      36.50   35.19                                                
Preliminaries
 15 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          5:39.19             
 19 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          5:44.92             
 29 Neubig, Kathleen          FR Coast Guard          5:51.38             
 31 McWilliams, Haley         SO Coast Guard          5:51.95             
 35 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        5:53.51             
 36 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             5:53.53             
 37 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        5:54.52             
 38 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        5:55.39             
 39 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        5:55.65             
 40 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        5:57.51             
 41 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        5:58.02             
 42 Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers        6:02.89             
 43 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                6:03.52             
 44 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                6:04.48             
 45 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        6:04.95             
 46 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                6:07.70             
 47 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          6:14.45             
 48 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        6:16.32             
 49 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                6:21.73             
 50 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        6:25.59             
 51 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        6:35.65             
 52 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        6:40.10             
 53 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        6:43.63             
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        7:13.35             
 -- Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        7:06.90         X   
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 4:45.33                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 5:03.17                                                        
2013-it took:   4:58.92                                                        
        Pool: $ 5:02.50  10/18/2013 J. Harper, HYV                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke        5:12.04    5:14.17  
      28.33   31.04   31.31   31.96   31.83   31.83   32.04   32.18
      32.11   31.54                                                
  2 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        5:25.43    5:17.50  
      29.04   31.25   31.62   32.05   32.34   32.17   32.24   32.37
      32.42   32.00                                                
  3 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             5:23.75    5:20.66  
      29.28   31.49   32.22   32.46   32.68   32.60   32.52   32.38
      32.90   32.13                                                
  4 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           5:15.53    5:20.86  
      29.68   32.17   32.77   32.96   33.03   32.66   32.67   32.58
      32.14   30.20                                                
  5 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        5:29.82    5:21.36  
      29.65   32.06   32.46   32.81   32.75   33.01   32.73   32.46
      32.30   31.13                                                
  6 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                5:21.82    5:23.40  
      28.84   32.07   32.74   32.93   33.09   32.76   32.91   32.99
      32.90   32.17                                                
  7 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                5:23.44    5:26.76  
      30.10   32.31   32.82   33.10   33.24   33.47   33.58   33.11
      33.12   31.91                                                
  8 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                  5:35.00    5:28.53  
      30.06   32.45   32.74   33.16   33.04   33.49   34.00   33.54
      33.46   32.59                                                
  9 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                  5:35.88    5:32.90  
      29.22   32.73   33.88   33.88   34.11   34.16   34.31   34.29
      33.86   32.46                                                
 10 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                5:40.00    5:34.96  
      29.75   32.86   33.60   34.04   33.91   33.82   34.24   34.59
      34.68   33.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           5:28.98    5:35.34  
      30.43   32.74   33.73   34.01   34.01   34.25   34.25   34.50
      34.21   33.21                                                
 12 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              5:32.68    5:35.35  
      29.82   32.19   33.17   33.82   33.69   33.66   34.13   34.72
      35.50   34.65                                                
 13 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           5:27.19    5:38.05  
      31.10   33.34   33.88   34.55   34.48   34.34   34.68   34.38
      34.13   33.17                                                
 14 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        5:38.75    5:38.74  
      30.68   33.78   34.49   34.74   34.60   34.41   34.46   34.92
      33.91   32.75                                                
 15 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          5:41.73    5:39.19  
      31.41   34.59   35.07   35.06   34.81   34.39   34.33   33.65
      33.19   32.69                                                
 16 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        5:40.41    5:39.25  
      30.56   33.05   33.95   34.44   34.62   34.89   34.84   34.56
      34.65   33.69                                                
 17 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           5:29.18    5:41.10  
      30.66   33.48   34.50   34.42   34.34   34.83   34.58   34.87
      35.16   34.26                                                
 18 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        5:54.51    5:41.17  
      29.82   33.83   34.78   35.10   34.96   34.79   34.97   34.92
      34.44   33.56                                                
 19 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          5:47.20    5:44.92  
      30.16   34.04   34.53   35.20   35.01   34.44   35.24   35.27
      35.57   35.46                                                
 20 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        5:48.66    5:45.23  
      30.54   33.26   34.31   34.97   35.02   35.21   35.62   35.23
      36.06   35.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        5:44.06    5:45.55  
      31.91   34.46   34.96   34.92   35.30   35.55   35.70   35.91
      33.55   33.29                                                
 22 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           5:35.23    5:46.80  
      31.18   34.27   35.10   35.49   35.44   35.69   35.77   35.22
      35.05   33.59                                                
 23 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  5:54.65    5:47.13  
      31.67   34.13   35.01   35.24   35.21   35.50   35.45   35.51
      34.63   34.78                                                
 24 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              5:49.77    5:47.34  
      30.39   33.34   34.87   35.51   35.68   35.57   35.76   36.12
      36.13   33.97                                                
 25 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        5:52.24    5:47.85  
      32.07   34.72   35.30   34.92   35.19   35.34   35.56   35.45
      35.21   34.09                                                
 26 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        5:52.41    5:49.36  
      31.40   34.74   35.45   35.33   35.73   35.85   35.50   35.41
      35.07   34.88                                                
 27 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        5:53.11    5:50.48  
      31.26   34.09   35.39   35.49   35.75   35.37   35.76   36.05
      36.13   35.19                                                
 28 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        5:48.65    5:50.53  
      30.84   34.32   35.47   34.62   34.82   35.62   35.64   36.50
      36.81   35.89                                                
 29 Neubig, Kathleen          FR Coast Guard          5:56.00    5:51.38  
      31.49   34.46   35.47   35.46   35.75   35.63   35.84   36.14
      36.34   34.80                                                
 30 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        6:05.04    5:51.59  
      30.83   34.15   34.99   35.37   35.97   36.12   36.03   36.59
      36.39   35.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McWilliams, Haley         SO Coast Guard          5:43.97    5:51.95  
      31.29   34.36   35.21   35.13   35.69   35.86   35.82   36.45
      36.53   35.61                                                
 32 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley              5:53.29    5:51.98  
      29.91   33.20   34.71   35.26   35.95   36.12   36.27   36.73
      37.28   36.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                5:46.18    5:52.25  
      31.06   34.30   35.37   35.59   36.39   36.63   36.00   36.10
      36.12   34.69                                                
 34 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              5:50.67    5:53.30  
      31.78   34.43   35.40   35.65   36.44   36.25   36.51   36.54
      35.42   34.88                                                
 35 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        5:47.07    5:53.51  
      30.83   34.42   35.84   36.25   36.28   36.42   36.44   36.71
      35.77   34.55                                                
 36 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             5:58.40    5:53.53  
      31.64   34.62   35.33   35.70   35.91   36.22   36.08   36.12
      36.19   35.72                                                
 37 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        5:58.91    5:54.52  
      31.85   34.97   35.68   36.37   36.39   36.23   36.07   36.05
      35.55   35.36                                                
 38 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        6:09.22    5:55.39  
      31.70   34.40   36.42   35.94   36.09   36.74   36.43   36.65
      36.45   34.57                                                
 39 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        6:06.81    5:55.65  
      32.39   34.85   35.82   35.73   36.02   36.18   35.97   36.61
      36.47   35.61                                                
 40 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        5:53.40    5:57.51  
      32.32   35.12   36.62   37.00   36.93   36.72   36.21   36.11
      35.83   34.65                                                
 41 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        6:11.82    5:58.02  
      32.93   35.58   36.69   36.90   36.89   36.69   36.58   35.91
      35.65   34.20                                                
 42 Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers        6:00.00    6:02.89  
      29.66   33.13   35.00   36.27   37.25   37.90   38.35   38.45
      38.81   38.07                                                
 43 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                6:10.00    6:03.52  
      32.26   35.99   36.04   36.33   36.86   36.96   37.16   37.34
      37.97   36.61                                                
 44 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                6:09.61    6:04.48  
      33.17   36.38   36.85   37.42   37.49   37.48   37.16   36.70
      36.58   35.25                                                
 45 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        6:17.37    6:04.95  
      31.04   34.56   36.36   36.90   37.64   37.88   37.54   37.86
      38.66   36.51                                                
 46 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                6:14.15    6:07.70  
      32.16   37.14   37.24   37.63   37.44   37.52   37.60   37.20
      37.36   36.41                                                
 47 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          5:58.36    6:14.45  
      33.44   36.59   37.93   37.88   38.25   38.05   38.43   38.51
      38.43   36.94                                                
 48 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers        6:40.00    6:16.32  
      33.91   35.74   36.96   37.73   38.12   38.36   38.70   39.33
      39.28   38.19                                                
 49 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                6:22.03    6:21.73  
      32.82   36.85   38.22   38.20   38.89   39.33   39.54   39.61
      39.86   38.41                                                
 50 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        6:20.00    6:25.59  
      30.70   35.35   37.88   39.10   40.02   40.51   41.14   41.39
      41.19   38.31                                                
 51 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College        6:32.34    6:35.65  
      34.85   40.08   41.49   40.79   41.20   40.97   40.23   40.22
      38.59   37.23                                                
 52 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers        6:30.68    6:40.10  
      34.48   39.21   40.69   40.79   41.14   41.32   41.20   41.25
      40.98   39.04                                                
 53 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        6:35.91    6:43.63  
      34.46   39.18   40.69   41.92   42.05   42.40   41.84   41.93
      40.67   38.49                                                
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        7:23.51    7:13.35  
      38.20   42.88   45.53   45.31   44.13   45.39   45.58   44.20
      43.34   38.79                                                
 -- Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        7:18.70   X7:06.90  
      36.91   41.06   42.94   43.20   43.97   44.03   45.00   43.92
      43.98   41.89                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 26.02   11/2/2012 K. Umbarger, Keene State                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                    27.41      26.78   40  
  2 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          26.97      26.92   37  
  3 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.94      27.03   35  
  4 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                    27.39      27.10   34  
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  27.52      27.23   33  
  6 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          27.59      27.42   32  
  7 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             28.15      27.51   31  
  8 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          28.12      27.62   30  
  9 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             27.77      27.82   29  
 10 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption             27.97      29.14   28  
B - Final
 11 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             28.48      28.36   26  
 12 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption             29.08      28.44   24  
 13 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption             28.29      28.53   22  
 14 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers          28.32      28.61   21  
 15 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                    28.72      28.67   20  
 16 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                  28.97      28.70   19  
 17 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                28.69      28.77   18  
 18 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          28.85      29.21   17  
 19 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke          29.08      29.29   16  
 20 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                28.90      29.46   14  
C - Final
 21 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          29.36      28.94   11  
 22 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    29.47      29.36    9  
 23 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          29.51      29.63    8  
 24 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             29.22      29.64    7  
 25 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                29.72      29.71    6  
 26 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                  29.64      29.86    5  
 27 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          29.48      30.02    4  
 28 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             29.57      30.05    3  
 29 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke          29.26      30.18    2  
 30 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley                29.77      30.49    1  
Preliminaries
 31 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                  29.80             
 32 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          29.81             
 33 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers          29.94             
 34 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                    30.18             
 35 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College          30.44             
 36 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          30.63             
 37 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          30.68             
 38 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          30.75             
 39 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College          30.87             
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption             31.06             
 41 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          31.19             
 42 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             31.23             
 43 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                  31.40             
 44 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                  31.55             
 45 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          31.75             
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          31.88             
 47 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley                32.06             
 48 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          32.19             
 49 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke          32.72             
 50 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption             32.90             
 51 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          33.51             
 52 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                  34.69             
 53 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          35.38             
 54 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          35.77             
 55 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                  35.84             
 56 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College          36.98             
 57 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          45.82             
 -- Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          28.25         X   
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 26.02   11/2/2012 K. Umbarger, Keene State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.99      26.94  
  2 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          29.50      26.97  
  3 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                    33.12      27.39  
  4 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                    27.92      27.41  
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                  27.98      27.52  
  6 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          27.61      27.59  
  7 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             27.80      27.77  
  8 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption             28.67      27.97  
  9 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          28.93      28.12  
 10 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             28.47      28.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption             28.10      28.29  
 12 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers          29.19      28.32  
 13 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             29.39      28.48  
 14 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                28.29      28.69  
 15 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                    28.92      28.72  
 16 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          29.43      28.85  
 17 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                28.88      28.90  
 18 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                  29.50      28.97  
 19 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption             29.99      29.08  
 19 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke          29.65      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             28.68      29.22  
 22 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke          29.26      29.26  
 23 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College          29.33      29.36  
 24 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    30.34      29.47  
 25 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          31.00      29.48  
 26 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          30.81      29.51  
 27 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             30.59      29.57  
 28 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                  29.24      29.64  
 29 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                28.75      29.72  
 30 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley                29.71      29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                  30.76      29.80  
 32 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          31.64      29.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers          31.31      29.94  
 34 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                    30.80      30.18  
 35 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College          30.68      30.44  
 36 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          30.61      30.63  
 37 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          31.24      30.68  
 38 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke          30.97      30.75  
 39 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College          30.11      30.87  
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption             29.21      31.06  
 41 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke          31.83      31.19  
 42 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             30.00      31.23  
 43 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                  32.06      31.40  
 44 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                  31.72      31.55  
 45 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke          31.72      31.75  
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          31.88      31.88  
 47 Devoe, Ally               SR Bentley                   NT      32.06  
 48 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          31.96      32.19  
 49 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke          31.77      32.72  
 50 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption             30.12      32.90  
 51 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          39.00      33.51  
 52 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                  35.32      34.69  
 53 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          34.55      35.38  
 54 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          39.31      35.77  
 55 Carleton, Madi            FR Clark                  38.00      35.84  
 56 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College          38.37      36.98  
 57 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          43.79      45.82  
 -- Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          28.33     X28.25  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:58.26                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:05.94                                                        
2013-it took:   2:02.62                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:59.94  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:15.41    2:10.40   40  
      30.87   32.44   33.95   33.14                                
  2 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           2:12.83    2:12.01   37  
      30.24   32.81   34.69   34.27                                
  3 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.55    2:14.86   35  
      30.66   33.66   35.28   35.26                                
  4 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           2:17.18    2:16.19   34  
      32.25   33.98   34.71   35.25                                
  5 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:19.59    2:18.94   33  
      32.66   34.62   36.26   35.40                                
  6 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                2:17.31    2:20.10   32  
      32.36   34.99   36.34   36.41                                
  7 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  2:19.88    2:21.16   31  
      32.65   35.25   36.54   36.72                                
  8 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        2:21.70    2:21.18   30  
      33.37   36.12   36.33   35.36                                
  9 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:21.79    2:22.89   29  
      32.87   35.60   36.95   37.47                                
 10 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:22.12    2:24.71   28  
      33.85   36.73   37.33   36.80                                
B - Final
 11 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:23.59    2:20.35   26  
      33.46   35.45   35.91   35.53                                
 12 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           2:24.39    2:23.84   24  
      34.14   36.68   37.13   35.89                                
 13 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           2:24.59    2:24.15   22  
      33.91   36.28   37.16   36.80                                
 14 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        2:25.82    2:25.76   21  
      33.04   36.10   37.91   38.71                                
 15 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        2:24.62    2:26.25   20  
      34.80   37.26   38.16   36.03                                
 16 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        2:27.03    2:26.37   19  
      35.27   36.77   37.29   37.04                                
 17 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                2:28.09    2:26.99   18  
      34.45   37.97   38.15   36.42                                
 18 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:27.11    2:27.50   17  
      34.04   37.74   38.44   37.28                                
 19 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  2:27.71    2:28.98   16  
      35.14   37.75   38.18   37.91                                
 20 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:28.72    2:29.14   14  
      34.81   36.96   39.09   38.28                                
C - Final
 21 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:28.80    2:26.39   11  
      34.66   37.14   37.63   36.96                                
 22 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.63    2:27.35    9  
      34.78   37.03   38.22   37.32                                
 23 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:28.82    2:28.13    8  
      34.15   38.11   38.65   37.22                                
 24 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        2:29.57    2:28.27    7  
      34.46   37.44   38.43   37.94                                
 25 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             2:29.14    2:29.18    6  
      34.93   37.73   38.99   37.53                                
 26 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:31.51    2:31.21    5  
      36.19   38.70   39.02   37.30                                
 27 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        2:34.67    2:31.23    4  
      35.40   38.16   39.34   38.33                                
 28 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:30.45    2:32.30    3  
      35.53   39.32   39.75   37.70                                
 29 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        2:33.10    2:34.63    2  
      35.81   39.33   40.50   38.99                                
 30 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        2:34.43    2:34.88    1  
      37.04   39.24   40.21   38.39                                
Preliminaries
 11 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard          2:23.30             
 13 Wagner, Sydney            FR Coast Guard          2:24.31             
 18 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard          2:26.92             
 34 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        2:34.67             
 35 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:34.83             
 36 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        2:34.85             
 37 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        2:36.59             
 38 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  2:37.04             
 39 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        2:47.47             
 40 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        2:48.75             
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College                        X   
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:58.26                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 2:05.94                                                        
2013-it took:   2:02.62                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:59.94  10/18/2013 M. Brown, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           2:24.62    2:12.83  
      30.70   33.66   34.07   34.40                                
  2 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  2:11.25    2:15.41  
      31.32   33.74   35.37   34.98                                
  3 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        2:18.78    2:15.55  
      31.25   34.19   35.24   34.87                                
  4 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           2:09.59    2:17.18  
      32.55   34.50   35.25   34.88                                
  5 Orzechowski, Melissa      FR Clark                2:20.00    2:17.31  
      32.19   34.55   35.21   35.36                                
  6 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              2:18.78    2:19.59  
      32.54   34.93   36.30   35.82                                
  7 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  2:26.78    2:19.88  
      33.38   35.31   35.60   35.59                                
  8 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        2:20.59    2:21.70  
      33.32   35.88   36.15   36.35                                
  9 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        2:22.63    2:21.79  
      32.73   35.43   36.65   36.98                                
 10 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              2:22.96    2:22.12  
      32.91   35.50   36.99   36.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isaacs, Abby              SO Coast Guard          2:28.36    2:23.30  
      33.02   36.16   37.02   37.10                                
 12 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             2:27.44    2:23.59  
      34.19   35.81   37.10   36.49                                
 13 Wagner, Sydney            FR Coast Guard          2:24.85    2:24.31  
      33.84   36.13   37.13   37.21                                
 14 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           2:19.98    2:24.39  
      33.24   36.26   37.46   37.43                                
 15 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           2:30.01    2:24.59  
      34.43   36.64   37.08   36.44                                
 16 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke        2:21.76    2:24.62  
      35.00   36.86   37.00   35.76                                
 17 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        2:21.93    2:25.82  
      33.65   36.19   37.89   38.09                                
 18 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Coast Guard          2:26.20    2:26.92  
      34.76   37.43   37.40   37.33                                
 19 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        2:33.13    2:27.03  
      34.98   36.61   37.21   38.23                                
 20 Nunnelly, Laura           SO Smith College        2:23.72    2:27.11  
      33.71   37.02   38.05   38.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU                  2:34.88    2:27.71  
      34.11   37.38   38.72   37.50                                
 22 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                2:25.83    2:28.09  
      33.97   37.59   38.58   37.95                                
 23 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  2:29.24    2:28.72  
      34.94   37.06   38.26   38.46                                
 24 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           2:19.19    2:28.80  
      35.79   37.12 1:15.89                                        
 25 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley              2:28.01    2:28.82  
      33.30   37.73   39.09   38.70                                
 26 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             2:29.80    2:29.14  
      35.13   37.53   38.45   38.03                                
 27 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke        2:31.22    2:29.57  
      35.08   37.99   38.24   38.26                                
 28 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.84    2:29.63  
      35.13   37.27   38.99   38.24                                
 29 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                2:38.00    2:30.45  
      35.90   38.19   39.01   37.35                                
 30 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                2:31.00    2:31.51  
      35.75   38.12   39.56   38.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College        2:30.12    2:33.10  
      35.54   38.43   39.44   39.69                                
 32 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College        2:38.03    2:34.43  
      36.77   39.46   39.85   38.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke        2:32.96    2:34.67  
      35.98   39.01   39.94   39.74                                
 34 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        2:31.46    2:34.67  
      35.41   38.69   40.71   39.86                                
 35 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        2:34.80    2:34.83  
      37.03   38.81   39.89   39.10                                
 36 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        2:41.38    2:34.85  
      35.24   39.62   39.64   40.35                                
 37 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        2:24.39    2:36.59  
      35.37   39.38   41.46   40.38                                
 38 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  2:37.00    2:37.04  
      35.61   39.42   41.36   40.65                                
 39 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        2:47.87    2:47.47  
      38.07   41.89   43.61   43.90                                
 40 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        2:43.93    2:48.75  
      40.30   43.13   44.47   40.85                                
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        2:37.04         X   
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 22.91                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 23.89                                                          
2013-it took:   23.61                                                          
        Pool: $ 24.68   12/7/2013 Emily Martin, WPI Engineers                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          25.14      24.68$  40  
  2 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                    25.26      25.27   37  
  3 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke          25.27      25.38   35  
  4 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          25.65      25.48   34  
  5 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    25.96      25.54   33  
  6 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                25.71      25.55   32  
  7 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          25.72      25.62   31  
  8 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    25.69      25.72   30  
  9 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers          25.84      25.82   29  
 10 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers          26.05      26.00   28  
B - Final
 11 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          26.15      25.76   26  
 12 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          26.34      25.81   24  
 13 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             26.66      25.94   22  
 14 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          26.23      26.28   21  
 15 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          26.29      26.45   19.5
 15 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke          26.21      26.45   19.5
 17 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                    26.28      26.52   18  
 18 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             26.31      26.60   17  
 19 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             26.61      26.75   16  
 -- Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis               26.39         NS  
C - Final
 21 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption             26.87      26.37   11  
 22 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                    26.70      26.63    9  
 23 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          26.85      26.69    8  
 24 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          26.89      26.85    7  
 25 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                26.67      27.01    6  
 26 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption             26.72      27.08    5  
 27 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             27.11      27.13    3.5
 27 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke          26.99      27.13    3.5
 29 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    27.17      27.33    2  
 30 Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                  26.76      27.56    1  
Preliminaries
  4 Eidenire, Patti           SO Coast Guard            25.46             
 11 Seaman, Rachel            FR Coast Guard            26.03             
 21 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard            26.44             
 34 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             27.19             
 35 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                    27.23             
 36 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                    27.27             
 37 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                  27.42             
 37 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             27.42             
 39 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          27.46             
 40 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          27.57             
 41 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          27.62             
 42 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                27.65             
 43 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                27.67             
 44 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard            27.68             
 44 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley                27.68             
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          27.77             
 47 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard            27.82             
 48 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          27.88             
 49 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College          27.90             
 50 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             28.10             
 51 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis               28.12             
 52 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          28.19             
 53 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College          28.40             
 54 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke          28.58             
 55 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College          28.72             
 56 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College          28.82             
 57 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College          28.85             
 58 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers          28.88             
 59 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College          28.94             
 60 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke          29.03             
 61 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             29.04             
 62 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers          29.19             
 63 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard            29.22             
 64 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College          29.44             
 65 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          29.46             
 66 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley                29.90             
 67 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College          29.96             
 68 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College          30.00             
 69 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College          30.06             
 70 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley                30.08             
 71 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          30.14             
 72 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke          30.96             
 73 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                  31.14             
 74 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke          31.15             
 75 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          31.32             
 76 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          31.58             
 77 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          32.30             
 78 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers          32.50             
 79 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College          32.60             
 80 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          36.93             
 -- Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          29.12         X   
 -- Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.07         X   
 -- Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers            NS              
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College            NS              
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 22.91                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 23.89                                                          
2013-it took:   23.61                                                          
        Pool: $ 24.68   12/7/2013 Emily Martin, WPI Engineers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          25.26      25.14  
  2 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU                    25.89      25.26  
  3 Pruden, Cathleen          SO Mount Holyoke          25.75      25.27  
  4 Eidenire, Patti           SO Coast Guard            25.77      25.46  
  5 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          26.68      25.65  
  6 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                    25.92      25.69  
  7 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                25.58      25.71  
  8 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers          25.89      25.72  
  9 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers          26.91      25.84  
 10 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU                    25.98      25.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seaman, Rachel            FR Coast Guard            25.68      26.03  
 12 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers          26.47      26.05  
 13 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke          25.87      26.15  
 14 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke          26.40      26.21  
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers          27.21      26.23  
 16 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU                    28.02      26.28  
 17 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers          26.71      26.29  
 18 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption             26.00      26.31  
 19 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers          26.65      26.34  
 20 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis               25.96      26.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Campbell, Carly           SO Coast Guard            26.69      26.44  
 22 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption             26.11      26.61  
 23 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption             26.18      26.66  
 24 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley                26.50      26.67  
 25 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU                    27.01      26.70  
 26 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption             25.56      26.72  
 27 Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                  26.63      26.76  
 28 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers          27.67      26.85  
 29 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption             27.39      26.87  
 30 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke          26.59      26.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Boynton, Rachel           JR Mount Holyoke          26.77      26.99  
 32 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption             27.23      27.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                    27.38      27.17  
 34 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption             25.20      27.19  
 35 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                    28.93      27.23  
 36 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU                    27.54      27.27  
 37 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption             26.30      27.42  
 37 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                  26.72      27.42  
 39 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke          26.51      27.46  
 40 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College          27.32      27.57  
 41 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke          26.13      27.62  
 42 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley                26.10      27.65  
 43 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley                27.07      27.67  
 44 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard            26.84      27.68  
 44 Schlenker, Laura          FR Bentley                27.27      27.68  
 46 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College          26.67      27.77  
 47 Naramore, Hailey          FR Coast Guard            27.25      27.82  
 48 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College          27.88      27.88  
 49 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College          28.09      27.90  
 50 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption             27.65      28.10  
 51 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis               27.93      28.12  
 52 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke          28.51      28.19  
 53 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College          28.31      28.40  
 54 Nozaki, Rui               JR Mount Holyoke          28.01      28.58  
 55 Onos, Abigail             FR Smith College          28.15      28.72  
 56 Walch, Erin               SO Smith College          28.84      28.82  
 57 Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College          29.00      28.85  
 58 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers          30.27      28.88  
 59 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College          29.10      28.94  
 60 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke          28.57      29.03  
 61 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption             28.01      29.04  
 62 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers          29.00      29.19  
 63 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard            28.97      29.22  
 64 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College          30.47      29.44  
 65 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College          29.14      29.46  
 66 Donovan, Mikaela          JR Bentley                30.32      29.90  
 67 Lane, Emily               JR Smith College          30.04      29.96  
 68 Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College          29.12      30.00  
 69 Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College          29.42      30.06  
 70 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley                29.50      30.08  
 71 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers          29.82      30.14  
 72 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke          31.13      30.96  
 73 Miller, Becca             JR Clark                  30.09      31.14  
 74 Townsend, Leah            SR Mount Holyoke          30.98      31.15  
 75 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College          31.17      31.32  
 76 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke          31.23      31.58  
 77 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers          33.00      32.30  
 78 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers          30.26      32.50  
 79 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College          32.31      32.60  
 80 Brieva, Celina            FR Mount Holyoke          37.13      36.93  
 -- Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke          26.10     X26.07  
 -- Hart, Christine           SO Smith College          29.50     X29.12  
 -- Indyk, Allison            JR Wpi Engineers          29.00         NS  
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College          30.75         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:01.80                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 1:06.08                                                        
2013-it took:   1:04.51                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:07.54   12/7/2013 Hailey Martel, RWU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:07.62    1:07.54$  40  
      31.69   35.85                                                
  2 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  1:09.16    1:09.01   37  
      32.58   36.43                                                
  3 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              1:08.87    1:09.25   35  
      32.51   36.74                                                
  4 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        1:10.78    1:09.53   34  
      32.99   36.54                                                
  5 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:10.23    1:09.80   33  
      33.09   36.71                                                
  6 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:10.51    1:11.33   32  
      33.80   37.53                                                
  7 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:10.73    1:12.10   31  
      34.10   38.00                                                
  8 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption           1:12.22    1:12.24   30  
      33.72   38.52                                                
  9 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:12.10    1:13.63   29  
      34.07   39.56                                                
 10 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              1:12.63    1:13.90   28  
      34.99   38.91                                                
B - Final
 11 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           1:16.04    1:11.82   26  
      37.35   34.47                                                
 12 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:12.70    1:11.83   24  
      32.40   39.43                                                
 13 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                  1:15.08    1:12.79   22  
      36.28   36.51                                                
 14 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:13.53    1:14.12   21  
      34.14   39.98                                                
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.53    1:14.27   20  
      34.80   39.47                                                
 16 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:14.85    1:14.85   19  
      36.17   38.68                                                
 17 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:13.81    1:15.52   18  
      33.77   41.75                                                
 18 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              1:15.96    1:15.93   17  
      36.73   39.20                                                
 19 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:16.04    1:16.02   16  
      38.14   37.88                                                
 20 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:16.14    1:17.12   14  
      44.28   32.84                                                
C - Final
 21 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:16.95    1:15.06   11  
      35.29   39.77                                                
 22 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:17.13    1:16.37    9  
      35.70   40.67                                                
 23 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                1:17.14    1:18.07    8  
      37.02   41.05                                                
 24 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              1:17.64    1:18.16    7  
      36.82   41.34                                                
 25 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        1:19.08    1:19.43    6  
      37.62   41.81                                                
 26 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.54    1:19.60    4.5
      37.94   41.66                                                
 26 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:18.82    1:19.60    4.5
      37.60   42.00                                                
 28 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:22.09    1:20.35    3  
      37.90   42.45                                                
 29 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        1:20.90    1:22.84    2  
      39.72   43.12                                                
 30 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:19.86    1:23.90    1  
      39.54   44.36                                                
Preliminaries
 14 Gray, Kelsey              JR Coast Guard          1:13.84             
 18 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard          1:15.56             
 23 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:16.89             
 28 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard          1:18.07             
 32 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          1:19.33             
 36 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:22.13             
 37 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        1:23.31             
 38 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             1:23.58             
 39 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley              1:24.69             
 40 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:33.22             
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 1:01.80                                                        
    NCAA 'B': B 1:06.08                                                        
2013-it took:   1:04.51                                                        
        Pool: $ 1:07.54   12/7/2013 Hailey Martel, RWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:10.84    1:07.62  
      32.08   35.54                                                
  2 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              1:09.47    1:08.87  
      32.40   36.47                                                
  3 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU                  1:11.88    1:09.16  
      32.16   37.00                                                
  4 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.84    1:10.23  
      33.19   37.04                                                
  5 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:12.13    1:10.51  
      33.45   37.06                                                
  6 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:12.06    1:10.73  
      33.77   36.96                                                
  7 Bannon, Olivia            SR Smith College        1:09.87    1:10.78  
      33.61   37.17                                                
  8 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:11.18    1:12.10  
      34.14   37.96                                                
  9 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption           1:06.75    1:12.22  
      34.14   38.08                                                
 10 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              1:13.24    1:12.63  
      34.44   38.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:09.36    1:12.70  
      34.05   38.65                                                
 12 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:13.86    1:13.53  
      34.65   38.88                                                
 13 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:11.18    1:13.81  
      35.00   38.81                                                
 14 Gray, Kelsey              JR Coast Guard          1:13.40    1:13.84  
      34.80   39.04                                                
 15 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.89    1:14.53  
      34.75   39.78                                                
 16 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:14.29    1:14.85  
      36.17   38.68                                                
 17 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU                  1:13.52    1:15.08  
      35.43   39.65                                                
 18 Luebke, Monica            FR Coast Guard          1:15.20    1:15.56  
      35.75   39.81                                                
 19 Lewis, Caroline           SR Bentley              1:16.37    1:15.96  
      36.35   39.61                                                
 20 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption           1:12.12    1:16.04  
      36.07   39.97                                                
 20 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:17.65    1:16.04  
      35.36   40.68                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:15.80    1:16.14  
      35.46   40.68                                                
 23 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:15.72    1:16.89  
      36.37   40.52                                                
 24 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:16.15    1:16.95  
      36.28   40.67                                                
 25 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption           1:11.41    1:17.13  
      36.43   40.70                                                
 26 Lew, Niki                 FR Clark                1:16.18    1:17.14  
      36.56   40.58                                                
 27 Suda, Amelia              SR Bentley              1:20.06    1:17.64  
      37.03   40.61                                                
 28 Jansson, Hanna            SO Coast Guard          1:17.40    1:18.07  
      36.73   41.34                                                
 29 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:16.56    1:18.54  
      37.87   40.67                                                
 30 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:28.00    1:18.82  
      36.74   42.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Coburn, Morgan            FR Mount Holyoke        1:18.18    1:19.08  
      36.96   42.12                                                
 32 Yin, Carol                SR Coast Guard          1:19.11    1:19.33  
      37.79   41.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:19.54    1:19.86  
      37.35   42.51                                                
 34 Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        1:21.75    1:20.90  
      38.14   42.76                                                
 35 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:30.00    1:22.09  
      38.70   43.39                                                
 36 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:21.62    1:22.13  
      39.04   43.09                                                
 37 Dudek, Claire             SO Smith College        1:23.71    1:23.31  
      40.19   43.12                                                
 38 Gaffney, Theresa          SO Brandeis             1:21.34    1:23.58  
      39.15   44.43                                                
 39 Koeber, Alison            JR Bentley              1:24.09    1:24.69  
      40.60   44.09                                                
 40 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:28.76    1:33.22  
      44.28   48.94                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 53.23                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 57.73                                                          
2013-it took:   55.94                                                          
        Pool: $ 57.39  10/18/2013 E. Parillo, GS                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  1:00.55      59.63   40  
      28.10   31.53                                                
  2 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        1:00.37    1:00.92   37  
      28.51   32.41                                                
  3 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.09    1:01.02   35  
      28.78   32.24                                                
  4 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.86    1:01.41   34  
      28.97   32.44                                                
  5 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.02    1:01.42   33  
      28.97   32.45                                                
  6 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.50    1:01.66   32  
      28.47   33.19                                                
  7 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.32    1:02.18   31  
      28.49   33.69                                                
  8 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  1:03.15    1:02.56   30  
      29.74   32.82                                                
  9 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                1:03.08    1:02.61   29  
      30.00   32.61                                                
 10 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           1:03.23    1:02.89   28  
      29.53   33.36                                                
B - Final
 11 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption           1:04.46    1:03.13   26  
      29.45   33.68                                                
 12 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                1:04.58    1:03.98   24  
      30.26   33.72                                                
 13 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.92    1:04.42   22  
      30.00   34.42                                                
 14 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           1:05.05    1:04.95   21  
      30.80   34.15                                                
 15 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke        1:04.90    1:05.49   20  
      30.70   34.79                                                
 16 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley              1:04.54    1:05.70   19  
      30.42   35.28                                                
 17 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              1:04.98    1:05.82   18  
      30.62   35.20                                                
 18 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:05.37    1:06.17   17  
      31.04   35.13                                                
 19 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:05.11    1:08.73   16  
      31.70   37.03                                                
 20 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           1:03.96    1:11.35   14  
      32.10   39.25                                                
C - Final
 21 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           1:05.90    1:04.56   11  
      30.65   33.91                                                
 22 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:05.93    1:05.70    9  
      30.92   34.78                                                
 23 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        1:06.38    1:06.00    8  
      30.73   35.27                                                
 24 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption           1:06.20    1:06.50    7  
      31.15   35.35                                                
 25 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           1:06.90    1:06.93    6  
      31.52   35.41                                                
 26 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley              1:06.03    1:07.04    5  
      30.95   36.09                                                
 27 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:06.75    1:07.07    4  
      31.18   35.89                                                
 28 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.54    1:07.17    3  
      30.76   36.41                                                
 29 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        1:06.87    1:08.30    2  
      32.29   36.01                                                
 30 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        1:06.50    1:08.79    1  
      31.64   37.15                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SR Coast Guard            59.14             
  9 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          1:03.10             
 18 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          1:04.60             
 27 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          1:06.05             
 31 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard          1:06.51             
 32 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             1:06.68             
 37 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                1:07.81             
 38 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.31             
 39 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley              1:08.56             
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           1:08.61             
 41 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        1:08.62             
 42 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        1:09.49             
 43 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        1:09.62             
 44 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        1:09.95             
 45 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  1:10.05             
 46 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        1:10.10             
 47 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             1:10.64             
 48 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           1:10.67             
 49 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:10.68             
 50 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                1:11.06             
 51 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                1:11.09             
 52 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard          1:11.37             
 53 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                1:11.38             
 54 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:11.88             
 55 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:12.47             
 56 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.79             
 57 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                1:13.26             
 58 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              1:13.94             
 59 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  1:14.09             
 60 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                1:17.82             
 61 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        1:21.31             
 62 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        1:22.31             
 63 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:23.13             
 64 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        1:26.28             
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers          59.95         X   
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College                        X   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'A': A 53.23                                                          
    NCAA 'B': B 57.73                                                          
2013-it took:   55.94                                                          
        Pool: $ 57.39  10/18/2013 E. Parillo, GS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SR Coast Guard          1:01.10      59.14  
      27.90   31.24                                                
  2 Aban, Bethany             SO Mount Holyoke        1:01.12    1:00.37  
      28.49   31.88                                                
  3 Almandoz, Andrea          FR RWU                  1:00.95    1:00.55  
      28.03   32.52                                                
  4 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.04    1:01.09  
      28.83   32.26                                                
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.91    1:01.50  
      28.55   32.95                                                
  6 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.60    1:02.02  
      29.28   32.74                                                
  7 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.91    1:02.86  
      28.91   33.95                                                
  8 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  SR Clark                1:02.40    1:03.08  
      29.58   33.50                                                
  9 Toth, Kaitlyn             FR Coast Guard          1:02.50    1:03.10  
      29.11   33.99                                                
 10 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU                  1:03.49    1:03.15  
      29.38   33.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption           1:03.66    1:03.23  
      29.97   33.26                                                
 12 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.51    1:03.32  
      29.01   34.31                                                
 13 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.88    1:03.92  
      29.80   34.12                                                
 14 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption           1:06.15    1:03.96  
      29.75   34.21                                                
 15 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption           1:01.89    1:04.46  
      29.65   34.81                                                
 16 Clauss, Melissa           SO Bentley              1:02.58    1:04.54  
      29.64   34.90                                                
 17 Ogisu, Emilie             FR Clark                1:04.98    1:04.58  
      30.46   34.12                                                
 18 Toomey, Megan             SO Coast Guard          1:06.73    1:04.60  
      29.62   34.98                                                
 19 Williams, Lauren          SR Mount Holyoke        1:03.52    1:04.90  
      29.76   35.14                                                
 20 Culkin, Kelly             SO Bentley              1:03.65    1:04.98  
      30.30   34.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption           1:02.73    1:05.05  
      30.64   34.41                                                
 22 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:11.53    1:05.11  
      30.38   34.73                                                
 23 Omary, Natalie            JR Clark                1:05.21    1:05.37  
      30.36   35.01                                                
 24 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption           1:08.14    1:05.90  
      31.54   34.36                                                
 25 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:06.62    1:05.93  
      30.91   35.02                                                
 26 Hellstern, Nicole         FR Bentley              1:07.08    1:06.03  
      30.22   35.81                                                
 27 Fay, Miranda              FR Coast Guard          1:06.82    1:06.05  
      30.25   35.80                                                
 28 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption           1:02.21    1:06.20  
      31.01   35.19                                                
 29 Schroeder, Erika          FR Smith College        1:09.25    1:06.38  
      30.93   35.45                                                
 30 Carvell, Erica            SO Mount Holyoke        1:06.67    1:06.50  
      31.17   35.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McMeekin, Danielle        SO Coast Guard          1:05.33    1:06.51  
      31.64   34.87                                                
 32 Bushee, Fallon            SO Brandeis             1:06.00    1:06.68  
      31.88   34.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:06.75  
      31.12   35.63                                                
 34 Christie, Paige           JR Smith College        1:07.92    1:06.87  
      31.10   35.77                                                
 35 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption           1:02.11    1:06.90  
      31.20   35.70                                                
 36 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.52    1:07.54  
      30.99   36.55                                                
 37 Barker, Liz               JR Clark                1:08.41    1:07.81  
      31.65   36.16                                                
 38 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.00    1:08.31  
      31.01   37.30                                                
 39 Goodwin, Lindsey          SO Bentley              1:04.15    1:08.56  
      31.50   37.06                                                
 40 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption           1:01.35    1:08.61  
      32.10   36.51                                                
 41 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          JR Smith College        1:03.36    1:08.62  
      31.27   37.35                                                
 42 Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        1:07.57    1:09.49  
      32.54   36.95                                                
 43 Auxer, Joselyn            SR Mount Holyoke        1:08.41    1:09.62  
      32.18   37.44                                                
 44 Craig, Emily              FR Mount Holyoke        1:07.84    1:09.95  
      32.08   37.87                                                
 45 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU                  1:12.67    1:10.05  
      32.67   37.38                                                
 46 Francis, Hannah           SO Smith College        1:08.67    1:10.10  
      32.49   37.61                                                
 47 Murphy, Joanna            FR Brandeis             1:08.94    1:10.64  
      32.47   38.17                                                
 48 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption           1:10.00    1:10.67  
      33.05   37.62                                                
 49 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:12.13    1:10.68  
      33.09   37.59                                                
 50 Chambers, Nicole          FR Clark                1:12.27    1:11.06  
      33.04   38.02                                                
 51 Drewniany, Emily          JR Clark                1:08.87    1:11.09  
      32.70   38.39                                                
 52 Furman, Elizabeth         JR Coast Guard          1:09.81    1:11.37  
      33.82   37.55                                                
 53 Vaughan, Ariel            FR Clark                1:10.89    1:11.38  
      33.09   38.29                                                
 54 Serio, Emily              SO Mount Holyoke        1:09.43    1:11.88  
      33.73   38.15                                                
 55 Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:12.87    1:12.47  
      33.77   38.70                                                
 56 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers        1:16.00    1:12.79  
      33.67   39.12                                                
 57 Berry, Lydia              JR Clark                1:09.70    1:13.26  
      33.70   39.56                                                
 58 Giordano, Michelle        SO Bentley              1:15.59    1:13.94  
      34.26   39.68                                                
 59 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU                  1:16.06    1:14.09  
      33.90   40.19                                                
 60 Kalert, Digby             FR Clark                1:15.00    1:17.82  
      35.08   42.74                                                
 61 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers        1:20.14    1:21.31  
      36.96   44.35                                                
 62 Gomez, Kiara              SR Smith College        1:19.23    1:22.31  
      37.99   44.32                                                
 63 Palardy, Holly            SR Clark                1:19.27    1:23.13  
      38.51   44.62                                                
 64 Anderson, Gillian         SR Smith College        1:24.73    1:26.28  
      38.58   47.70                                                
 -- Taylor, Carolyn           FR Smith College        1:11.74         X   
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.05     X59.95  
      27.96   31.99                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:01.64   12/7/2013 Nysa M Casha, WPI Engineers                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption           1:05.00    1:02.66   40  
      28.04   34.62                                                
  2 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley              1:03.21    1:03.35   37  
      29.15   34.20                                                
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley              1:03.73    1:04.08   35  
      30.38   33.70                                                
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.80    1:04.53   34  
      29.92   34.61                                                
  5 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.86    1:04.85   33  
      29.50   35.35                                                
  6 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:04.74    1:04.90   32  
      31.28   33.62                                                
  7 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  1:04.92    1:05.21   31  
      29.94   35.27                                                
  8 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:05.18    1:05.34   30  
      29.33   36.01                                                
  9 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:05.60    1:05.97   29  
      31.83   34.14                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:05.64    1:08.49   28  
      33.04   35.45                                                
B - Final
 11 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:07.01    1:05.62   26  
      30.85   34.77                                                
 12 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              1:07.10    1:05.89   24  
      30.47   35.42                                                
 13 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption           1:06.07    1:07.00   22  
      30.26   36.74                                                
 14 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           1:07.02    1:07.20   21  
      31.25   35.95                                                
 15 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.53    1:08.08   20  
      32.13   35.95                                                
 16 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:07.83    1:08.29   19  
      31.98   36.31                                                
 17 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke        1:07.71    1:08.37   18  
      31.29   37.08                                                
 18 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:07.03    1:09.01   17  
      33.60   35.41                                                
 19 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.99    1:09.47   16  
      31.90   37.57                                                
 20 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           1:09.44    1:11.44   14  
      32.85   38.59                                                
C - Final
 21 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           1:11.65    1:07.78   11  
      31.80   35.98                                                
 22 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             1:09.97    1:09.15    9  
      32.01   37.14                                                
 23 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        1:10.53    1:09.79    8  
      32.14   37.65                                                
 24 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.06    1:09.86    7  
      31.22   38.64                                                
 25 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           1:10.68    1:09.87    6  
      32.85   37.02                                                
 26 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:10.94    1:10.10    5  
      33.44   36.66                                                
 27 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:10.04    1:10.50    4  
      32.18   38.32                                                
 28 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College        1:11.51    1:10.58    3  
      33.02   37.56                                                
 29 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           1:11.10    1:11.16    2  
      33.16   38.00                                                
 30 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.44    1:12.75    1  
      33.23   39.52                                                
Preliminaries
 31 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           1:11.68             
 32 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.76             
 33 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:11.87             
 34 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:11.99             
 35 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        1:12.14             
 36 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.93             
 37 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:13.30             
 38 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        1:13.33             
 39 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             1:13.40             
 40 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:13.70             
 41 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        1:14.13             
 42 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:14.29             
 43 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.31             
 44 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  1:14.62             
 45 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.69             
 46 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                1:14.91             
 47 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        1:14.92             
 48 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:15.26             
 49 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:15.28             
 50 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        1:16.07             
 51 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        1:17.40             
 52 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:20.29             
 53 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:20.39             
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        1:32.73             
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.64         X   
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College                        X   
 -- Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College                        X   
 -- Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:17.34         X   
 -- Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College                        X   
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption              DFS              
 -- Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                    NS              
 -- Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption               NS              
 -- Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College            NS              
 -- Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College            NS          X   
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:01.64   12/7/2013 Nysa M Casha, WPI Engineers                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Amanda                SR Bentley                   NT    1:03.21  
      29.60   33.61                                                
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin          FR Bentley                   NT    1:03.73  
      30.37   33.36                                                
  3 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU                  1:10.00    1:04.74  
      31.51   33.23                                                
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:04.80  
      30.63   34.17                                                
  5 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:04.86  
      29.46   35.40                                                
  6 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU                  1:05.00    1:04.92  
      29.36   35.56                                                
  7 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption           1:05.28    1:05.00  
      29.27   35.73                                                
  8 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption           1:06.00    1:05.18  
      29.99   35.19                                                
  9 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU                  1:04.00    1:05.60  
      31.97   33.63                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          JR Mount Holyoke        1:04.51    1:05.64  
      31.40   34.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption           1:06.88    1:06.07  
      30.13   35.94                                                
 12 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption           1:07.05    1:07.01  
      31.32   35.69                                                
 13 Ryan, Marcia              FR Assumption           1:05.45    1:07.02  
      31.33   35.69                                                
 14 Exley, Heather            SR Bentley              1:06.88    1:07.03  
      32.47   34.56                                                
 15 Pernsteiner, Megan        SO Bentley              1:08.36    1:07.10  
      30.72   36.38                                                
 16 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.00    1:07.53  
      31.13   36.40                                                
 17 Tyler, Katie              FR Mount Holyoke        1:08.79    1:07.71  
      31.11   36.60                                                
 18 Crocker, Sarah            SO Mount Holyoke        1:08.75    1:07.83  
      31.72   36.11                                                
 19 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers        1:15.00    1:07.99  
      30.88   37.11                                                
 20 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption           1:07.21    1:09.44  
      32.20   37.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Drillich, Gabby           JR Brandeis             1:13.46    1:09.97  
      32.07   37.90                                                
 22 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU                  1:12.13    1:10.04  
      31.64   38.40                                                
 23 Kuenning, Annie           FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.01    1:10.53  
      31.97   38.56                                                
 24 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption           1:14.84    1:10.68  
      33.25   37.43                                                
 25 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption           1:09.74    1:10.94  
      33.51   37.43                                                
 26 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.00    1:11.06  
      32.05   39.01                                                
 27 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption           1:07.12    1:11.10  
      32.66   38.44                                                
 28 Zhang, Anna               FR Mount Holyoke        1:09.98    1:11.44  
      32.38   39.06                                                
 29 Millman, Meredith         SO Smith College        1:13.58    1:11.51  
      33.61   37.90                                                
 30 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption           1:10.29    1:11.65  
      33.01   38.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption           1:09.13    1:11.68  
      32.46   39.22                                                
 32 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers        1:17.00    1:11.76  
      33.00   38.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hart, Christine           SO Smith College        1:13.60    1:11.87  
      35.09   36.78                                                
 34 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU                  1:10.00    1:11.99  
      34.00   37.99                                                
 35 Bai, Annys                FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.54    1:12.14  
      32.99   39.15                                                
 36 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.00    1:12.93  
      32.09   40.84                                                
 37 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers        1:20.00    1:13.30  
      36.18   37.12                                                
 38 Burhoe, Allison           SR Mount Holyoke        1:10.68    1:13.33  
      34.24   39.09                                                
 39 Laborio, Fay              SO Brandeis             1:15.00    1:13.40  
      33.05   40.35                                                
 40 Laurion, Kate             SR Bentley              1:12.74    1:13.70  
      35.33   38.37                                                
 41 Ng, Sin Seanne            SR Mount Holyoke        1:12.60    1:14.13  
      33.22   40.91                                                
 42 Bertekap, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        1:11.11    1:14.29  
      34.06   40.23                                                
 43 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers        1:20.00    1:14.31  
      34.80   39.51                                                
 44 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU                  1:18.14    1:14.62  
      34.12   40.50                                                
 45 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.00    1:14.69  
      34.78   39.91                                                
 46 Scott, Margaux            FR Clark                1:15.00    1:14.91  
      33.58   41.33                                                
 47 Lee, Grace                FR Smith College        1:13.96    1:14.92  
      34.03   40.89                                                
 48 Caher, Erin               SR Bentley              1:14.81    1:15.26  
      35.42   39.84                                                
 49 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers        1:30.00    1:15.28  
 50 Bezubka, Hayley           SR Smith College        1:17.84    1:16.07  
      34.83   41.24                                                
 51 Cummings, Eliza           FR Smith College        1:19.04    1:17.40  
      35.88   41.52                                                
 52 McElreath, Kelly          FR Mount Holyoke        1:16.54    1:20.29  
      35.34   44.95                                                
 53 Levy, Miriam              FR Mount Holyoke        1:18.86    1:20.39  
      38.15   42.24                                                
 54 Garborcauskas, Garret     JR Smith College        1:24.09    1:32.73  
      43.53   49.20                                                
 -- Dearmon-Moore, Devi       SO Smith College        1:13.72         X   
 -- Stamm, Michaela           FR Smith College        1:16.71         X   
 -- Smith, MargaretAnne       FR Smith College        1:17.02         X   
 -- Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers        1:07.00   X1:01.64$ 
      27.98   33.66                                                
 -- Vanhoeve, Leah            SO Smith College        1:15.63   X1:17.34  
      37.76   39.58                                                
 -- Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption           1:05.65        DFS  
 -- Clary, Kelsey             SO Clark                1:08.00         NS  
 -- Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption           1:09.57         NS  
 -- Gammel, Audrey            FR Smith College        1:20.83         NS  
 -- Miskimin, Cadence         FR Smith College        1:14.31        XNS  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancini, Nicola           SO Bentley               451.00     457.45   40  
  2 Arrison, Cecelia          SO Smith College         439.30     444.60   37  
  3 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers         405.20     410.65   35  
  4 Stone, Courtney           SO Bentley               344.85     374.75   34  
  5 Tucker, Breanna           JR Clark                 354.60     364.00   33  
  6 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption            311.90     315.95   32  
  7 Partridge, Anna           SO Smith College         338.60     314.35   31  
  8 Konkol, Jess              SO RWU                   300.60     295.90   30  
  9 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption            267.40     292.60   29  
 10 Ladner, Sophia            FR Smith College         270.90     285.15   28  
B - Final
 11 Guliasi, Leah             JR Clark                 246.45     285.35   26  
 12 Watson, Holland           SR Mount Holyoke         263.50     273.00   24  
 13 Sargalski, Sam            SR Wpi Engineers         235.95     244.25   22  
 14 Hocker, Malayna           FR Smith College         194.35     230.25   21  
 -- McFarlane, Vanessa        SO Smith College         249.40    X285.30  
Preliminaries
  4 Cantrell, Sara            JR Coast Guard           402.10              11  
 -- Adams, Kali               SO Clark                 159.00         X0  
 -- DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption            199.55         X0  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola           SO Bentley                   NP     451.00  
  2 Arrison, Cecelia          SO Smith College             NP     439.30  
  3 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers             NP     405.20  
  4 Cantrell, Sara            JR Coast Guard               NP     402.10  
  5 Tucker, Breanna           JR Clark                     NP     354.60  
  6 Stone, Courtney           SO Bentley                   NP     344.85  
  7 Partridge, Anna           SO Smith College             NP     338.60  
  8 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption            280.00     311.90  
  9 Konkol, Jess              SO RWU                       NP     300.60  
 10 Ladner, Sophia            FR Smith College             NP     270.90  
 11 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption            250.00     267.40  
 12 Watson, Holland           SR Mount Holyoke             NP     263.50  
 13 McFarlane, Vanessa        SO Smith College             NP     249.40  
 14 Guliasi, Leah             JR Clark                     NP     246.45  
 15 Sargalski, Sam            SR Wpi Engineers             NP     235.95  
 16 Hocker, Malayna           FR Smith College             NP     194.35  
 -- DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption            255.00    X199.55  
 -- Adams, Kali               SO Clark                     NP    X159.00  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 3:53.49                                                        
2013-it took:   3:52.37                                                        
        Pool: $ 4:01.85   11/3/2012 Keene State                                
                         S. Murray, D. Pimer, A. Long, K. Umbarger         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:10.94    4:06.33   80  
     1) Patterson, Marissa FR           2) Casha, Nysa JR                 
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SO            4) Martin, Emily FR               
       28.87  1:00.71    32.52  1:10.37    27.67  1:01.25    25.31    54.00
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:07.47    4:07.63   74  
     1) Earley, Shannon FR              2) Martel, Hailey SO              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea FR             4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       31.21  1:04.71    31.77  1:09.17    26.78  1:04.60    20.48    49.15
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           4:14.71    4:10.62   70  
     1) McDonald, Janelle SO            2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Weber, Victoria SO              4) Lee, Tricia FR                 
       30.28  1:02.96    32.70  1:10.11    27.42  1:00.90    26.70    56.65
  4 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:15.98    4:17.19   68  
     1) Williams, Lauren SR             2) Lazarovich, Maya JR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Craig, Emily FR                
       32.42  1:05.64    33.46  1:12.60    28.58  1:01.43    27.60    57.52
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:17.43    4:17.21   66  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Claverie, Tori FR              
       31.11  1:04.86    34.23  1:12.69    28.33  1:02.38    27.10    57.28
  6 Roger Williams University  'B'                    4:21.45    4:18.06   64  
     1) Mone, Alexis JR                 2) Rose, Caroline SO              
     3) Mercurio, Alana JR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       33.15  1:08.32    33.15  1:11.19    28.87  1:02.08    27.23    56.47
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           4:25.85    4:18.21   62  
     1) Eckles, Carly SR                2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Lanam, Rachel FR                4) Piggott, Tayla FR              
       31.89  1:05.81    33.01  1:11.88    29.79  1:03.66    26.87    56.86
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           4:21.04    4:19.26   60  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan SO           2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Clauss, Melissa SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       31.97  1:05.34    33.55  1:11.54    29.70  1:04.87    27.41    57.51
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           4:17.54    4:24.81   58  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Culkin, Kelly SO                4) Hellstern, Nicole FR           
       32.71  1:07.98    34.45  1:14.71    29.76  1:04.61    27.08    57.51
 10 Clark University  'A'                             4:23.02    4:27.14   56  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa FR         2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Ogisu, Emilie FR                4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
       32.53  1:07.57    36.37  1:18.32    29.78  1:04.17    27.50    57.08
B - Final
 11 Smith College  'A'                                4:28.04    4:22.17   52  
       32.19  1:06.42    32.64  1:09.77    29.76  1:06.01    28.59    59.97
 12 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:29.95    4:29.16   48  
     1) Kuenning, Annie FR              2) Crocker, Sarah SO              
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Tyler, Katie FR                
       33.52  1:07.84    34.69  1:14.45    31.06  1:07.26    28.19    59.61
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:34.73    4:29.70   44  
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Wall, Kelsey SR                
     3) Briseno, Taylor SR              4) Stratica, Heather FR           
       33.78  1:09.91    35.91  1:18.07    29.36  1:04.55    27.27    57.17
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:32.54    4:30.95   42  
     1) Fowler, Sierra FR               2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Nack, Abby FR                  
       33.35  1:08.43    37.92  1:19.78    29.69  1:04.33    27.02    58.41
 15 Smith College  'B'                                4:34.99    4:36.23   40  
       34.31  1:10.67    34.01  1:12.85    31.80  1:09.09    30.02  1:03.62
 16 Clark University  'B'                             4:39.39    4:37.47   38  
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Barker, Liz JR                  4) Kalert, Digby FR               
       34.86  1:12.43    36.56  1:17.58    31.39  1:08.90    28.20    58.56
 17 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:42.29    4:37.57   36  
     1) Drillich, Gabby JR              2) Bushee, Fallon SO              
     3) Gaffney, Theresa SO             4) Murphy, Joanna FR              
       33.33  1:09.12    37.80  1:18.97    32.32  1:10.75    27.98    58.73
 -- Smith College  'C'                                4:39.62         DQ  
       35.11  1:12.28    36.28  1:17.92    30.97  1:08.89    29.86  1:03.29
 -- Assumption College  'C'                           4:26.09         DQ  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin SO           2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
     3) Ryan, Marcia FR                 4) Haney, Monique SR              
       32.39  1:06.30    33.64  1:11.98    30.45  1:06.04    28.39    59.21
 -- Assumption College  'D'                           4:33.26         NS  
Preliminaries
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:12.46             
     1) Sao, Darlene JR                 2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Eidenire, Patti SO             
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:25.22             
     1) Isaacs, Abby SO                 2) Luebke, Monica FR              
     3) Toth, Kaitlyn FR                4) Seaman, Rachel FR              
 20 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     4:35.18             
     1) Ritchie, Sarah FR               2) Yin, Carol SR                  
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Campbell, Carly SO             
 24 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:49.38             
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne SR               2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Serio, Emily SO                 4) Coburn, Morgan FR              
 25 Clark University  'C'                             4:56.56             
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Chambers, Nicole FR            
     3) Vaughan, Ariel FR               4) Carleton, Madi FR              
 26 Smith College  'D'                                4:57.07             
     1) Smith, MargaretAnne FR          2) Hart, Christine SO             
     3) Gomez, Kiara SR                 4) Lee, Grace FR                  
 27 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        5:03.19             
     1) McElreath, Kelly FR             2) Bai, Annys FR                  
     3) Bertekap, Sarah FR              4) Levy, Miriam FR                
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                   DQ              
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Healy, Danielle SO             
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NCAA 'B': B 3:53.49                                                        
2013-it took:   3:52.37                                                        
        Pool: $ 4:01.85   11/3/2012 Keene State                                
                         S. Murray, D. Pimer, A. Long, K. Umbarger         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:10.35    4:07.47  
     1) Earley, Shannon FR              2) Martel, Hailey SO              
     3) Almandoz, Andrea FR             4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
       31.87  1:04.35    31.34  1:07.45    27.91  1:00.92    26.01    54.75
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:15.20    4:10.94  
     1) Patterson, Marissa FR           2) Casha, Nysa JR                 
     3) Martin, Emily FR                4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
       29.61  1:01.88    33.00  1:10.25    28.95  1:03.01    26.20    55.80
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:13.15    4:12.46  
     1) Sao, Darlene JR                 2) Gray, Kelsey JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SR            4) Eidenire, Patti SO             
       31.76  1:04.06    34.55  1:14.65    27.21    58.38    26.04    55.37
  4 Assumption College  'A'                           4:05.25    4:14.71  
     1) Lee, Tricia FR                  2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine JR          4) Weber, Victoria SO             
       31.41  1:04.32    33.59  1:12.21    28.48  1:01.65    26.60    56.53
  5 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:13.90    4:15.98  
     1) Williams, Lauren SR             2) Lazarovich, Maya JR            
     3) Aban, Bethany SO                4) Craig, Emily FR                
       32.71  1:06.43    33.09  1:11.63    28.06  1:00.28    27.38    57.64
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:17.65    4:17.43  
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Claverie, Tori FR              
       31.39  1:05.62    34.24  1:13.42    28.36  1:01.47    26.66    56.92
  7 Bentley University  'B'                                NT    4:17.54  
     1) Lewis, Caroline SR              2) Le, Amanda SR                  
     3) Clauss, Melissa SO              4) Hellstern, Nicole FR           
       32.84  1:07.47    32.30  1:08.71    29.00  1:03.36    27.43    58.00
  8 Bentley University  'A'                           4:11.86    4:21.04  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan SO           2) Exley, Heather SR              
     3) Culkin, Kelly SO                4) McGahie, Kaitlin FR            
       32.59  1:06.79    34.33  1:12.51    30.21  1:04.60    27.36    57.14
  9 Roger Williams University  'B'                    4:20.73    4:21.45  
     1) Mone, Alexis JR                 2) Rose, Caroline SO              
     3) Mercurio, Alana JR              4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
       33.31  1:09.07    33.11  1:11.04    29.46  1:03.86    26.97    57.48
 10 Clark University  'A'                             4:21.34    4:23.02  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa FR         2) Omary, Natalie JR              
     3) Ogisu, Emilie FR                4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela SR   
       31.50  1:04.85    36.19  1:17.45    29.99  1:04.60    27.04    56.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:21.65    4:25.22  
     1) Isaacs, Abby SO                 2) Luebke, Monica FR              
     3) Toth, Kaitlyn FR                4) Seaman, Rachel FR              
       32.28  1:07.43    35.63  1:16.23    29.86  1:04.51    26.93    57.05
 12 Assumption College  'B'                           4:11.49    4:25.85  
     1) McDonald, Janelle SO            2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie SO           4) Eckles, Carly SR               
       31.57  1:04.99    33.98  1:13.47    31.14  1:06.65    28.75  1:00.74
 13 Assumption College  'C'                           4:12.60    4:26.09  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin SO           2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
     3) Lanam, Rachel FR                4) Piggott, Tayla FR              
       31.50  1:04.55    35.23  1:15.96    30.36  1:05.90    28.44    59.68
 14 Smith College  'A'                                4:16.82    4:28.04  
     1) Schroeder, Erika FR             2) Bannon, Olivia SR              
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa JR             4) Bezubka, Hayley SR             
       32.51  1:06.87    33.66  1:12.10    30.30  1:08.04    29.25  1:01.03
 15 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:20.72    4:29.95  
     1) Kuenning, Annie FR              2) Crocker, Sarah SO              
     3) Carvell, Erica SO               4) Tyler, Katie FR                
       33.23  1:07.35    34.85  1:14.87    30.52  1:06.99    28.50  1:00.74
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:33.41    4:32.54  
     1) Fowler, Sierra FR               2) Wall, Kelsey SR                
     3) Briseno, Taylor SR              4) Stratica, Heather FR           
       34.83  1:11.60    36.48  1:18.69    29.13  1:04.74    27.57    57.51
 17 Assumption College  'D'                           4:13.52    4:33.26  
     1) Burke, Jill SR                  2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Haney, Monique SR               4) Behan, Maddy FR                
       32.56  1:07.30    36.54  1:17.89    31.33  1:06.57    29.68  1:01.50
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:27.41    4:34.73  
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) Kent, Sonja SR                  4) Nack, Abby FR                  
       33.79  1:08.89    38.06  1:19.88    31.08  1:07.84    26.83    58.12
 19 Smith College  'B'                                4:26.40    4:34.99  
     1) Nunnelly, Laura SO              2) Francis, Hannah SO             
     3) Christie, Paige JR              4) Millman, Meredith SO           
       33.77  1:09.87    35.69  1:16.02    30.93  1:07.49    29.42  1:01.61
 20 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     4:25.72    4:35.18  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah FR               2) Yin, Carol SR                  
     3) McMeekin, Danielle SO           4) Campbell, Carly SO             
     1:27.35                               31.83  1:07.62    26.61    56.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'B'                             4:32.70    4:39.39  
     1) Barker, Liz JR                  2) Lew, Niki FR                   
     3) Drewniany, Emily JR             4) Kalert, Digby FR               
       32.81  1:08.18    36.79  1:17.80    34.07  1:13.59    28.50    59.82
 22 Smith College  'C'                                4:33.59    4:39.62  
     1) Onos, Abigail FR                2) Vanhoeve, Leah SO              
     3) Miskimin, Cadence FR            4) Dudek, Claire SO               
       35.06  1:11.56    36.33  1:17.63    31.58  1:08.88    29.67  1:01.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brandeis University  'A'                          4:37.85    4:42.29  
     1) Laborio, Fay SO                 2) Gaffney, Theresa SO            
     3) Drillich, Gabby JR              4) Murphy, Joanna FR              
       35.02  1:10.87    15.45  1:23.50    31.82  1:08.96    28.05    58.96
 24 Mount Holyoke College  'C'                        4:26.00    4:49.38  
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne SR               2) Auxer, Joselyn SR              
     3) Serio, Emily SO                 4) Coburn, Morgan FR              
       34.01  1:10.68    37.38  1:20.69    33.40  1:13.84    29.45  1:04.17
 25 Clark University  'C'                             4:43.63    4:56.56  
     1) Scott, Margaux FR               2) Chambers, Nicole FR            
     3) Vaughan, Ariel FR               4) Carleton, Madi FR              
       37.06  1:15.62    40.24  1:25.22    32.60  1:11.10    30.71  1:04.62
 26 Smith College  'D'                                4:48.82    4:57.07  
     1) Smith, MargaretAnne FR          2) Hart, Christine SO             
     3) Gomez, Kiara SR                 4) Lee, Grace FR                  
       35.74  1:12.92    35.60  1:17.15    37.02  1:22.34    29.07  1:04.66
 27 Mount Holyoke College  'D'                        4:40.32    5:03.19  
     1) McElreath, Kelly FR             2) Bai, Annys FR                  
     3) Bertekap, Sarah FR              4) Levy, Miriam FR                
       37.92  1:16.76    39.69  1:24.93    33.39  1:11.37    33.97  1:10.13
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Healy, Danielle SO             
       37.52  1:17.10    37.00  1:19.93    30.73  1:05.57    29.12  1:01.72
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     2672   2. Bentley University                 1410
  3. Roger Williams University          1031   4. Clark University                    645
  5. Brandeis University                 454