Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Upper Valley Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/20/2011 08:49 PM
                 New England Swimming and Diving Championships                 
                             February 18-20, 2011                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.53        2000 Williams                                   
   NCAA II A:   1:34.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:36.19                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:34.30                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:36.94                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:40.36    1:38.59  
     1) Stephanie Murray                2) Maureen O'Leary                
     3) Lianna Wissmann                 4) Kaila Umbarger                 
                  25.62       50.77 (25.15)     1:15.95 (25.18)     1:38.59 (22.64)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           1:39.92    1:38.86  
     1) Jessica Hodsdon SO              2) Amy Shin FR                    
     3) Kellen Power FR                 4) Monika Drogosz SO              
                2:14.30         1:38.86 ( )                                        
  3 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:40.15    1:40.08  
     1) Amanda Rivers FR                2) Erin McVeigh                   
     3) Michelle Schapp FR              4) Amy Arisco SR                  
                   4.64       24.76 (20.12)       50.22 (25.46)     1:40.08 (49.86)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:42.75    1:42.84  
     1) Ashley Kichline                 2) Kristen Grandonico             
     3) Erin Carlson                    4) Melly Marrington               
                2:13.79         1:42.84 ( )                                        
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           1:43.69    1:42.86  
     1) Amanda Guy SO                   2) Monique Haney FR               
     3) Carly Eckles FR                 4) Maureen Quirk FR               
                  25.99       51.79 (25.80)     1:17.16 (25.37)     1:42.86 (25.70)
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:44.81    1:43.21  
     1) Julie Mullowney FR              2) Corrine McAllister SO          
     3) Katylyn Kelley JR               4) Eileen Mullowney JR            
                  25.96       52.56 (26.60)     1:19.47 (26.91)     1:43.21 (23.74)
  7 Elms College  'A'                                 1:43.70    1:44.37  
     1) Tessa Dudunake SO               2) Devon Degrazia FR              
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Chalis Bird SO                 
                2:15.03         1:44.37 ( )                                        
  8 Simmons College  'A'                              1:45.90    1:45.15  
     1) Amy Davis FR                    2) Virginia Bette SR              
     3) Marissa Soucy SO                4) Jen Collins                    
                2:13.76         1:45.15 ( )                                        
B - Final
  9 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:48.00    1:47.85  
     1) Lauren Connolly JR              2) Kayla Ramsden SO               
     3) Abigail Curran FR               4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  28.06       55.98 (27.92)     1:22.82 (26.84)     1:47.85 (25.03)
 10 University of New England  'A'                    1:48.71    1:49.11  
     1) Alexa Cheney FR                 2) Alex Gabriels FR               
     3) Meaghan Arsenault SO            4) Rachel Hanley SO               
                  28.28       55.67 (27.39)     1:22.72 (27.05)     1:49.11 (26.39)
 11 Western New England College  'A'                  1:48.90    1:49.12  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Elise Carrington JR            
     3) Aimee Smachetti SR              4) Ashley Petersen JR             
                  28.11       55.85 (27.74)     1:23.54 (27.69)     1:49.12 (25.58)
 12 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:49.61    1:49.66  
     1) Lindsay Little SR               2) Meredith Maki SO               
     3) Amanda Beahn SR                 4) Brittany Dupuis JR             
                  27.34       54.09 (26.75)     1:22.41 (28.32)     1:49.66 (27.25)
 13 Plymouth State University  'A'                    1:50.23    1:50.08  
     1) Lindsay Graham SR               2) Amy Mulhern SO                 
     3) Jennifer Samaro SO              4) Jackie Viotto FR               
                  28.13       54.99 (26.86)     1:21.82 (26.83)     1:50.08 (28.26)
 14 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:49.65    1:50.10  
     1) Christina Clark JR              2) Megan Stark SO                 
     3) Kristen Entwistle JR            4) Cassie Buchanan JR             
                  26.02       54.46 (28.44)     1:22.68 (28.22)     1:50.10 (27.42)
 15 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:48.99    1:50.22  
     1) Allison Middleton FR            2) Samm Griggs FR                 
     3) Karissa Piedescalzo             4) Megan Scully SR                
                  28.15       55.63 (27.48)     1:23.37 (27.74)     1:50.22 (26.85)
 16 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:52.35    1:53.58  
     1) Bridget Hasson SO               2) Ariel Gillis FR                
     3) Lauren Gale JR                  4) Caroline McMillan JR           
                  28.87       57.60 (28.73)     1:25.92 (28.32)     1:53.58 (27.66)
C - Final
 17 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:53.02    1:51.08  
     1) Erin Dunican FR                 2) Natalie Whaley SR              
     3) Morgan Parker JR                4) Emily Olson SO                 
                  26.78       55.34 (28.56)     1:23.38 (28.04)     1:51.08 (27.70)
 18 Norwich University  'A'                           1:53.58    1:53.34  
     1) Bria Polacek FR                 2) Victoria Sabel FR              
     3) Anne Vayda SR                   4) Felicia Jones JR               
                  29.69       58.68 (28.99)     1:27.06 (28.38)     1:53.34 (26.28)
 19 Husson University  'A'                            1:54.06    1:58.33  
     1) Hali Fleishman FR               2) Bethany Beaulieu JR            
     3) Kaylana Blindow JR              4) Amanda Mason JR                
                  28.50       58.36 (29.86)     1:30.10 (31.74)     1:58.33 (28.23)
 20 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 2:00.43    1:59.48  
     1) Jamie Wojtkiewicz               2) Meghan Lyons                   
     3) Annie Roberts                   4) Christine Cote                 
                  28.28     1:02.18 (33.90)     1:32.07 (29.89)     1:59.48 (27.41)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.53        2000 Williams                                   
   NCAA II A:   1:34.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:36.19                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:34.30                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:36.94                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:41.89    1:39.92  
     1) Amy Shin FR                     2) Jessica Hodsdon SO             
     3) Kellen Power FR                 4) Monika Drogosz SO              
                  25.34       50.29 (24.95)     1:15.38 (25.09)     1:39.92 (24.54)
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:45.35    1:40.15  
     1) Amanda Rivers FR                2) Erin McVeigh                   
     3) Michelle Schapp FR              4) Amy Arisco SR                  
                  24.75       50.32 (25.57)     1:15.37 (25.05)     1:40.15 (24.78)
  3 Keene State  'A'                                  1:42.66    1:40.36  
     1) Stephanie Murray                2) Molly Metivier                 
     3) Lianna Wissmann                 4) Kaila Umbarger                 
                  25.63       52.00 (26.37)     1:17.15 (25.15)     1:40.36 (23.21)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:45.07    1:42.75  
     1) Kristen Grandonico              2) Ashley Kichline                
     3) Melly Marrington                4) Erin Carlson                   
                  26.03       51.22 (25.19)     1:16.89 (25.67)     1:42.75 (25.86)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           1:43.59    1:43.69  
     1) Amanda Guy SO                   2) Monique Haney FR               
     3) Carly Eckles FR                 4) Dorian George FR               
                  26.00       51.80 (25.80)     1:17.46 (25.66)     1:43.69 (26.23)
  6 Elms College  'A'                                 1:45.82    1:43.70  
     1) Tessa Dudunake SO               2) Devon Degrazia FR              
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Chalis Bird SO                 
                  25.80       51.99 (26.19)     1:18.09 (26.10)     1:43.70 (25.61)
  7 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:46.23    1:44.81  
     1) Julie Mullowney FR              2) Corrine McAllister SO          
     3) Katylyn Kelley JR               4) Eileen Mullowney JR            
                  26.00       53.10 (27.10)     1:20.26 (27.16)     1:44.81 (24.55)
  8 Simmons College  'A'                              1:48.03    1:45.90  
     1) Marissa Soucy SO                2) Virginia Bette SR              
     3) Amy Davis FR                    4) Jen Collins                    
                  27.16       53.38 (26.22)     1:19.92 (26.54)     1:45.90 (25.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:51.95    1:48.00  
     1) Lauren Connolly JR              2) Kayla Ramsden SO               
     3) Abigail Curran FR               4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  27.92       55.81 (27.89)     1:22.58 (26.77)     1:48.00 (25.42)
 10 University of New England  'A'                    1:47.10    1:48.71  
     1) Nori McLeod JR                  2) Alex Gabriels FR               
     3) Meaghan Arsenault SO            4) Rachel Hanley SO               
                  28.12       55.20 (27.08)     1:22.02 (26.82)     1:48.71 (26.69)
 11 Western New England College  'A'                  1:52.14    1:48.90  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Elise Carrington JR            
     3) Aimee Smachetti SR              4) Ashley Petersen JR             
                  28.15       55.78 (27.63)     1:23.24 (27.46)     1:48.90 (25.66)
 12 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:48.65    1:48.99  
     1) Allison Middleton FR            2) Samm Griggs FR                 
     3) Karissa Piedescalzo             4) Megan Scully SR                
                  27.74       54.84 (27.10)     1:22.17 (27.33)     1:48.99 (26.82)
 13 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:51.49    1:49.61  
     1) Lindsay Little SR               2) Meredith Maki SO               
     3) Amanda Beahn SR                 4) Brittany Dupuis JR             
                  27.54       54.48 (26.94)     1:22.54 (28.06)     1:49.61 (27.07)
 14 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:50.32    1:49.65  
     1) Kristen Entwistle JR            2) Megan Stark SO                 
     3) Cassie Buchanan JR              4) Christina Clark JR             
                  27.58       55.45 (27.87)     1:23.45 (28.00)     1:49.65 (26.20)
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    1:52.40    1:50.23  
     1) Lindsay Graham SR               2) Amy Mulhern SO                 
     3) Jennifer Samaro SO              4) Jackie Viotto FR               
                  28.26       55.28 (27.02)     1:22.32 (27.04)     1:50.23 (27.91)
 16 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:52.02    1:52.35  
     1) Bridget Hasson SO               2) Ariel Gillis FR                
     3) Lauren Gale JR                  4) Caroline McMillan JR           
                  28.39       56.50 (28.11)     1:24.99 (28.49)     1:52.35 (27.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:52.05    1:53.02  
     1) Erin Dunican FR                 2) Natalie Whaley SR              
     3) Meghan DeCosta FR               4) Emily Olson SO                 
                  26.54       55.19 (28.65)     1:25.30 (30.11)     1:53.02 (27.72)
 18 Norwich University  'A'                           1:56.78    1:53.58  
     1) Bria Polacek FR                 2) Victoria Sabel FR              
     3) Anne Vayda SR                   4) Felicia Jones JR               
                  29.53       58.93 (29.40)     1:27.04 (28.11)     1:53.58 (26.54)
 19 Husson University  'A'                            2:00.94    1:54.06  
     1) Kaylana Blindow JR              2) Bethany Beaulieu JR            
     3) Olivia Grazak SO                4) Amanda Mason JR                
                  28.83       58.33 (29.50)     1:26.66 (28.33)     1:54.06 (27.40)
 20 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:54.58    2:00.43  
     1) Jamie Wojtkiewicz               2) Meghan Lyons                   
     3) Annie Roberts                   4) Christine Cote                 
                  28.37     1:03.33 (34.96)     1:32.83 (29.50)     2:00.43 (27.60)
 -- Bentley University  'B'                           1:45.77   X1:45.14  
     1) Molly Murphy JR                 2) Erin Campbell FR               
     3) Kelly Mazza SO                  4) Sarah Temple SR                
                  26.42       52.45 (26.03)     1:19.23 (26.78)     1:45.14 (25.91)
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                       1:48.00   X1:45.53  
     1) Marissa Colley FR               2) Lina Chmielewski JR            
     3) Jacqueline Tromp FR             4) Becky Odgers FR                
                  26.81       53.52 (26.71)     1:20.04 (26.52)     1:45.53 (25.49)
 -- Assumption College  'B'                           1:48.80   X1:48.04  
     1) Katie Huling FR                 2) Jill Burke FR                  
     3) Meaghan Shea FR                 4) Maureen Quirk FR               
                  27.37       54.87 (27.50)     1:21.90 (27.03)     1:48.04 (26.14)
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:51.87   X1:49.17  
     1) Marissa Carr                    2) Olivia Matthes                 
     3) Ursula Nickerson                4) Lauren Marchese                
                  27.18       55.67 (28.49)     1:22.57 (26.90)     1:49.17 (26.60)
 -- University of New England  'B'                    1:52.44   X1:50.66  
     1) Patrice Tetu FR                 2) Sarah King FR                  
     3) Alicia LaFlamme JR              4) Alexa Cheney FR                
                  27.37       54.78 (27.41)     1:23.43 (28.65)     1:50.66 (27.23)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:56.20   X1:53.38  
     1) Andrea Munar SO                 2) Kaitlyn O'Donnell JR           
     3) Christine Amoresano SR          4) Caitie Watt JR                 
                  29.04       56.12 (27.08)     1:25.09 (28.97)     1:53.38 (28.29)
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              1:58.65   X1:54.60  
     1) Anne Karasek SO                 2) Isabel Stearns SO              
     3) Rachel Mullen SO                4) Chennelle Jackson SR           
                  28.81       56.72 (27.91)     1:27.51 (30.79)     1:54.60 (27.09)
 -- Elms College  'B'                                 1:52.40   X1:55.41  
     1) Emalee Furtek SO                2) Emily Schneider FR             
     3) Tricia Ruell SO                 4) Katie Roberts JR               
                  27.10       56.30 (29.20)     1:26.81 (30.51)     1:55.41 (28.60)
 -- Westfield State University  'B'                   1:55.78   X1:56.98  
     1) Angie Wasylik JR                2) Jennifer Rodger JR             
     3) Anna DiLorenzo SO               4) Kate Werner JR                 
                  28.07       58.94 (30.87)     1:27.52 (28.58)     1:56.98 (29.46)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'                2:05.67   X1:59.36  
     1) Rachel Murad FR                 2) Morgan Parker JR               
     3) Ari Marks FR                    4) Amanda McCusker SR             
                  30.63       58.63 (28.00)     1:27.93 (29.30)     1:59.36 (31.43)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:23.05             Middlebury                                 
   NCAA II A:   1:22.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:23.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:21.56                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:23.51                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:26.34    1:22.88R 
     1) Connor Pennoyer                 2) Austin Harris                  
     3) Jared Hyde                      4) Cody Larrimore                 
                  21.13       41.83 (20.70)     1:02.72 (20.89)     1:22.88 (20.16)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           1:27.73    1:26.68  
     1) Steven Sylvia FR                2) Phillip Chan FR                
     3) Matt Cesaro SR                  4) Egen Ouellette SR              
                  21.86       43.55 (21.69)     1:05.29 (21.74)     1:26.68 (21.39)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:29.40    1:27.07  
     1) Phillip Jacques                 2) Kyle Bowie                     
     3) Theodore Swanson                4) Dale Dubinsky                  
                  22.17       43.43 (21.26)     1:05.57 (22.14)     1:27.07 (21.50)
  4 Norwich University  'A'                           1:29.94    1:29.43  
     1) Pete Bue SR                     2) Chris Hevey SO                 
     3) Kevin Weber JR                  4) Brandon Kelly FR               
                  22.50       44.63 (22.13)     1:07.04 (22.41)     1:29.43 (22.39)
  5 Regis College  'A'                                1:31.20    1:31.64  
     1) Djordje Mandic FR               2) Nick Yerzyk SO                 
     3) Alex Caliendo FR                4) Andy Laforest SO               
                  22.37       45.13 (22.76)     1:08.86 (23.73)     1:31.64 (22.78)
  6 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:33.77    1:33.93  
     1) Andrew Haughey SR               2) Tom Silva JR                   
     3) Kevin Janofsky SO               4) David Adams SR                 
                  23.85       47.59 (23.74)     1:11.79 (24.20)     1:33.93 (22.14)
  7 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:35.04    1:34.52  
     1) Keenan Bartlett FR              2) DJ Poulin                      
     3) Jimmy Montanari SO              4) Owen Worden JR                 
                  23.84       47.17 (23.33)     1:11.14 (23.97)     1:34.52 (23.38)
  8 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:36.41    1:35.83  
     1) Dustin Bell SO                  2) Kyle Esposito SO               
     3) Chris Jones JR                  4) Nick Franks SO                 
                  24.24       48.70 (24.46)     1:13.35 (24.65)     1:35.83 (22.48)
B - Final
  9 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:36.58    1:36.08  
     1) Greg Gutgsell SO                2) Jesse Laniak SO                
     3) Nicholas Fitzgerald SR          4) Morgan Zablocki FR             
                  25.01       48.96 (23.95)     1:12.68 (23.72)     1:36.08 (23.40)
 10 University of New England  'A'                    1:37.96    1:36.16  
     1) Zach Wagner JR                  2) Jeremy Therrien FR             
     3) Roger Hart FR                   4) Scott Tribotte SR              
                  22.78       47.79 (25.01)     1:11.56 (23.77)     1:36.16 (24.60)
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:37.11    1:36.27  
     1) Erick Dal Molin                 2) Luis Silva JR                  
     3) Gerard Ferdinand FR             4) Matthew O'Brien FR             
                  24.18       48.45 (24.27)     1:13.16 (24.71)     1:36.27 (23.11)
 12 Elms College  'A'                                 1:36.75    1:36.29  
     1) Aaron Starke FR                 2) Mark Gehring SO                
     3) Garrett Brune JR                4) Nicholas Whitman SR            
                  23.18       46.13 (22.95)     1:10.89 (24.76)     1:36.29 (25.40)
 13 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:38.36    1:38.47  
     1) Kevin Towne                     2) Brian Grasser                  
     3) Thomas Smith                    4) Adam Gaulin                    
                  25.38       50.45 (25.07)     1:15.31 (24.86)     1:38.47 (23.16)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:23.05             Middlebury                                 
   NCAA II A:   1:22.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:23.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:21.56                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:23.51                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:24.55    1:26.34  
     1) D J Collis                      2) Jared Hyde                     
     3) Lucas Pozzetta                  4) James Black                    
                  21.88       42.95 (21.07)     1:04.84 (21.89)     1:26.34 (21.50)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           1:29.97    1:27.73  
     1) Egen Ouellette SR               2) Matt Cesaro SR                 
     3) Joseph Frantel JR               4) Steven Sylvia FR               
                  21.93       43.74 (21.81)     1:05.93 (22.19)     1:27.73 (21.80)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:29.35    1:29.40  
     1) Phillip Jacques                 2) Theodore Swanson               
     3) Michael Nappi                   4) Dale Dubinsky                  
                  22.16       44.54 (22.38)     1:07.68 (23.14)     1:29.40 (21.72)
  4 Norwich University  'A'                           1:34.01    1:29.94  
     1) Pete Bue SR                     2) Brandon Kelly FR               
     3) Kevin Weber JR                  4) Mike Zemanek JR                
                  22.41       45.02 (22.61)     1:07.35 (22.33)     1:29.94 (22.59)
  5 Regis College  'A'                                1:35.94    1:31.20  
     1) Djordje Mandic FR               2) Nick Yerzyk SO                 
     3) Alex Caliendo FR                4) Andy Laforest SO               
                  22.08       45.11 (23.03)     1:08.36 (23.25)     1:31.20 (22.84)
  6 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:34.84    1:33.77  
     1) Andrew Haughey SR               2) Tom Silva JR                   
     3) Kevin Janofsky SO               4) David Adams SR                 
                  23.79       47.07 (23.28)     1:11.21 (24.14)     1:33.77 (22.56)
  7 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:40.11    1:35.04  
     1) Keenan Bartlett FR              2) DJ Poulin                      
     3) Jimmy Montanari SO              4) Owen Worden JR                 
                  24.29       47.98 (23.69)     1:11.61 (23.63)     1:35.04 (23.43)
  8 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:38.57    1:36.41  
     1) Andrew Marshall FR              2) Kyle Esposito SO               
     3) Chris Jones JR                  4) Nick Franks SO                 
                  25.11       49.51 (24.40)     1:13.93 (24.42)     1:36.41 (22.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:42.19    1:36.58  
     1) Jesse Laniak SO                 2) Greg Gutgsell SO               
     3) Nicholas Fitzgerald SR          4) Morgan Zablocki FR             
                  25.71       49.69 (23.98)     1:13.23 (23.54)     1:36.58 (23.35)
 10 Elms College  'A'                                 1:40.61    1:36.75  
     1) Aaron Starke FR                 2) Mark Gehring SO                
     3) Garrett Brune JR                4) Nicholas Whitman SR            
                  22.95       46.32 (23.37)     1:11.32 (25.00)     1:36.75 (25.43)
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:39.17    1:37.11  
     1) Erick Dal Molin                 2) Luis Silva JR                  
     3) Gerard Ferdinand FR             4) Matthew O'Brien FR             
                  24.60       48.70 (24.10)     1:13.12 (24.42)     1:37.11 (23.99)
 12 University of New England  'A'                    1:39.19    1:37.96  
     1) Zach Wagner JR                  2) Jeremy Therrien FR             
     3) Roger Hart FR                   4) Scott Tribotte SR              
                  23.17       48.40 (25.23)     1:12.90 (24.50)     1:37.96 (25.06)
 13 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:41.35    1:38.36  
     1) Kevin Towne                     2) Brian Grasser                  
     3) Thomas Smith                    4) Adam Gaulin                    
                  25.16       50.59 (25.43)     1:15.01 (24.42)     1:38.36 (23.35)
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:34.61   X1:29.53  
     1) Kyle Bowie                      2) Timothy Ragan                  
     3) Alexander Petre                 4) Jim Crowther                   
                  22.18       44.41 (22.23)     1:07.22 (22.81)     1:29.53 (22.31)
 -- Bentley University  'B'                           1:33.49   X1:31.78  
     1) Keron Brown SO                  2) Michael Simoneau SO            
     3) George Go SO                    4) Chris Horan SR                 
                  23.48       45.92 (22.44)     1:08.73 (22.81)     1:31.78 (23.05)
 -- Norwich University  'B'                           1:39.60   X1:33.00  
     1) Patrick Bowden FR               2) Jason Leonard JR               
     3) Chris Hevey SO                  4) John Erdeski FR                
                  23.46       46.74 (23.28)     1:09.27 (22.53)     1:33.00 (23.73)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:43.05   X1:39.78  
     1) Austin Bell JR                  2) Nick Lamana FR                 
     3) Dustin Bell SO                  4) Brandon Gurdak FR              
                  26.08       50.78 (24.70)     1:14.65 (23.87)     1:39.78 (25.13)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'                1:43.11   X1:40.36  
     1) Zach Hyde FR                    2) Jack Nessen JR                 
     3) Eric Foulds FR                  4) Max Gaughan SR                 
                  24.47       49.06 (24.59)     1:15.50 (26.44)     1:40.36 (24.86)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:00.52        1997 Marla Robinson, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:58.79                                                        
   NCAA II B:   5:12.08                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:57.55                                                        
  NCAA III B:   5:05.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monique Haney             FR Assumption           5:12.71    5:05.45  
                  28.96       59.78 (30.82)     1:30.88 (31.10)     2:02.06 (31.18)
        2:32.47 (30.41)     3:02.98 (30.51)     3:33.70 (30.72)     4:04.74 (31.04)
        4:35.26 (30.52)     5:05.45 (30.19)                                        
  2 Amanda Guy                SO Assumption           5:17.97    5:17.48  
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)     1:32.49 (31.89)     2:04.96 (32.47)
        2:37.41 (32.45)     3:10.10 (32.69)     3:42.89 (32.79)     4:15.20 (32.31)
        4:46.65 (31.45)     5:17.48 (30.83)                                        
  3 Susie Boretti             JR Bentley              5:25.20    5:18.78  
                  28.89       59.51 (30.62)     1:31.37 (31.86)     2:03.99 (32.62)
        2:36.37 (32.38)     3:09.26 (32.89)     3:41.89 (32.63)     4:14.45 (32.56)
        4:47.24 (32.79)     5:18.78 (31.54)                                        
  4 Jess Laidley                 Keene                5:16.36    5:19.78  
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:32.21 (31.93)     2:04.52 (32.31)
        2:37.12 (32.60)     3:09.86 (32.74)     3:42.72 (32.86)     4:15.48 (32.76)
        4:48.02 (32.54)     5:19.78 (31.76)                                        
  5 Heather Exley             FR Bentley              5:20.39    5:20.79  
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:32.58 (32.18)     2:04.84 (32.26)
        2:37.36 (32.52)     3:10.09 (32.73)     3:42.95 (32.86)     4:15.87 (32.92)
        4:48.90 (33.03)     5:20.79 (31.89)                                        
  6 Katie Cox                 SO Westfield State      5:25.94    5:25.77  
                  29.37     1:01.29 (31.92)     1:33.74 (32.45)     2:06.53 (32.79)
        2:40.10 (33.57)     3:13.70 (33.60)     3:47.20 (33.50)     4:20.49 (33.29)
        4:53.83 (33.34)     5:25.77 (31.94)                                        
  7 Erin McVeigh                 Eastern              5:27.95    5:26.52  
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)     1:33.90 (32.92)     2:07.11 (33.21)
        2:40.69 (33.58)     3:14.27 (33.58)     3:47.97 (33.70)     4:21.86 (33.89)
        4:55.29 (33.43)     5:26.52 (31.23)                                        
  8 Loren Phinney             SO Bridgewater          5:28.67    5:27.17  
                  29.46     1:01.71 (32.25)     1:34.18 (32.47)     2:07.33 (33.15)
        2:40.82 (33.49)     3:14.58 (33.76)     3:48.31 (33.73)     4:21.94 (33.63)
        4:55.20 (33.26)     5:27.17 (31.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chelsea Nolan                Keene                5:31.12    5:26.74  
                  27.90       59.70 (31.80)     1:33.22 (33.52)     2:06.78 (33.56)
        2:40.52 (33.74)     3:13.99 (33.47)     3:48.01 (34.02)     4:21.40 (33.39)
        4:54.77 (33.37)     5:26.74 (31.97)                                        
 10 Meaghan Shea              FR Assumption           5:29.73    5:29.93  
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)     1:33.53 (32.71)     2:06.83 (33.30)
        2:40.00 (33.17)     3:13.73 (33.73)     3:47.80 (34.07)     4:21.83 (34.03)
        4:55.93 (34.10)     5:29.93 (34.00)                                        
 11 Virginia Bette            SR Simmons              5:32.39    5:32.74  
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)     1:35.71 (33.21)     2:09.43 (33.72)
        2:43.29 (33.86)     3:17.59 (34.30)     3:51.61 (34.02)     4:25.54 (33.93)
        4:59.60 (34.06)     5:32.74 (33.14)                                        
 12 Kim Moore                 JR UMass-Dartmouth      5:39.38    5:34.13  
                  30.18     1:02.70 (32.52)     1:36.00 (33.30)     2:09.95 (33.95)
        2:43.89 (33.94)     3:17.88 (33.99)     3:52.14 (34.26)     4:26.31 (34.17)
        5:00.62 (34.31)     5:34.13 (33.51)                                        
 13 Meredith Maki             SO UMass-Dartmouth      5:35.16    5:35.48  
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)     1:35.74 (34.01)     2:10.04 (34.30)
        2:44.58 (34.54)     3:19.31 (34.73)     3:54.09 (34.78)     4:29.07 (34.98)
        5:03.39 (34.32)     5:35.48 (32.09)                                        
 14 Christina Estrada         SO Regis                5:32.36    5:36.02  
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)     1:35.42 (33.38)     2:09.63 (34.21)
        2:43.66 (34.03)     3:17.92 (34.26)     3:52.22 (34.30)     4:27.43 (35.21)
        5:02.07 (34.64)     5:36.02 (33.95)                                        
 15 Kelly Mazza               SO Bentley              5:31.75    5:37.46  
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)     1:33.33 (32.46)     2:06.85 (33.52)
        2:40.90 (34.05)     3:15.52 (34.62)     3:50.70 (35.18)     4:26.23 (35.53)
        5:02.02 (35.79)     5:37.46 (35.44)                                        
 16 Ally DeVoe                FR Bentley              5:40.18    5:42.95  
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)     1:35.82 (33.90)     2:09.97 (34.15)
        2:44.61 (34.64)     3:19.71 (35.10)     3:54.74 (35.03)     4:30.93 (36.19)
        5:07.07 (36.14)     5:42.95 (35.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marissa Carr                 Roger Williams       5:45.37    5:38.98  
                  31.65     1:05.38 (33.73)     1:39.72 (34.34)     2:14.24 (34.52)
        2:48.71 (34.47)     3:22.92 (34.21)     3:57.35 (34.43)     4:31.94 (34.59)
        5:06.06 (34.12)     5:38.98 (32.92)                                        
 18 Delia Foley               FR Plymouth             5:43.25    5:40.45  
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)     1:37.84 (34.29)     2:12.50 (34.66)
        2:47.43 (34.93)     3:22.20 (34.77)     3:57.40 (35.20)     4:32.62 (35.22)
        5:07.39 (34.77)     5:40.45 (33.06)                                        
 19 Caitie Watt               JR St Michael's         5:51.21    5:43.11  
                  30.59     1:04.28 (33.69)     1:38.52 (34.24)     2:12.82 (34.30)
        2:47.55 (34.73)     3:22.48 (34.93)     3:57.72 (35.24)     4:33.33 (35.61)
        5:08.58 (35.25)     5:43.11 (34.53)                                        
 20 Kaylee Hopkins            FR Westfield State      5:49.80    5:45.95  
                  31.03     1:04.83 (33.80)     1:39.41 (34.58)     2:14.41 (35.00)
        2:49.79 (35.38)     3:25.28 (35.49)     4:00.83 (35.55)     4:36.50 (35.67)
        5:11.68 (35.18)     5:45.95 (34.27)                                        
 21 Tiffany Santilli          SR Western NE           5:53.81    5:49.77  
                  30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)     1:39.74 (34.82)     2:15.09 (35.35)
        2:50.92 (35.83)     3:27.04 (36.12)     4:03.14 (36.10)     4:39.45 (36.31)
        5:15.36 (35.91)     5:49.77 (34.41)                                        
 22 Hannah McQuillan          SR Simmons              5:54.70    5:51.24  
                  31.72     1:06.70 (34.98)     1:42.38 (35.68)     2:17.87 (35.49)
        2:53.37 (35.50)     3:28.79 (35.42)     4:04.42 (35.63)     4:40.58 (36.16)
        5:16.32 (35.74)     5:51.24 (34.92)                                        
 22 Olivia Matthes               Roger Williams       5:54.34    5:51.24  
                  31.39     1:05.10 (33.71)     1:39.83 (34.73)     2:15.22 (35.39)
        2:50.77 (35.55)     3:26.59 (35.82)     4:02.56 (35.97)     4:38.99 (36.43)
        5:15.31 (36.32)     5:51.24 (35.93)                                        
 -- Kate Werner               JR Westfield State      5:43.75         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:00.52        1997 Marla Robinson, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:58.79                                                        
   NCAA II B:   5:12.08                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:57.55                                                        
  NCAA III B:   5:05.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monique Haney             FR Assumption           5:04.83    5:12.71  
                  28.86     1:00.20 (31.34)     1:31.85 (31.65)     2:03.90 (32.05)
        2:36.14 (32.24)     3:08.29 (32.15)     3:39.03 (30.74)     4:10.15 (31.12)
        4:41.51 (31.36)     5:12.71 (31.20)                                        
  2 Jess Laidley                 Keene                5:32.54    5:16.36  
                  29.11     1:00.60 (31.49)     1:32.33 (31.73)     2:04.15 (31.82)
        2:36.33 (32.18)     3:08.55 (32.22)     3:40.33 (31.78)     4:12.55 (32.22)
        4:44.74 (32.19)     5:16.36 (31.62)                                        
  3 Amanda Guy                SO Assumption           5:21.99    5:17.97  
                  29.14     1:00.53 (31.39)     1:32.38 (31.85)     2:03.97 (31.59)
        2:35.77 (31.80)     3:08.29 (32.52)     3:40.51 (32.22)     4:12.92 (32.41)
        4:45.69 (32.77)     5:17.97 (32.28)                                        
  4 Heather Exley             FR Bentley              5:22.11    5:20.39  
                  28.76       59.64 (30.88)     1:31.35 (31.71)     2:03.39 (32.04)
        2:35.72 (32.33)     3:08.13 (32.41)     3:40.73 (32.60)     4:13.97 (33.24)
        4:47.57 (33.60)     5:20.39 (32.82)                                        
  5 Susie Boretti             JR Bentley              5:25.49    5:25.20  
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:32.80 (32.01)     2:05.53 (32.73)
        2:39.00 (33.47)     3:12.12 (33.12)     3:45.57 (33.45)     4:19.03 (33.46)
        4:52.47 (33.44)     5:25.20 (32.73)                                        
  6 Katie Cox                 SO Westfield State      5:32.66    5:25.94  
                  29.33     1:01.13 (31.80)     1:33.73 (32.60)     2:06.49 (32.76)
        2:39.49 (33.00)     3:12.85 (33.36)     3:46.37 (33.52)     4:20.11 (33.74)
        4:53.88 (33.77)     5:25.94 (32.06)                                        
  7 Erin McVeigh                 Eastern              5:36.94    5:27.95  
                  28.65     1:00.46 (31.81)     1:33.30 (32.84)     2:06.61 (33.31)
        2:40.55 (33.94)     3:14.09 (33.54)     3:48.05 (33.96)     4:22.15 (34.10)
        4:55.52 (33.37)     5:27.95 (32.43)                                        
  8 Loren Phinney             SO Bridgewater          5:38.60    5:28.67  
                  29.44     1:01.68 (32.24)     1:34.34 (32.66)     2:07.53 (33.19)
        2:41.19 (33.66)     3:15.25 (34.06)     3:48.99 (33.74)     4:23.06 (34.07)
        4:57.09 (34.03)     5:28.67 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meaghan Shea              FR Assumption           5:27.32    5:29.73  
                  29.92     1:02.05 (32.13)     1:35.23 (33.18)     2:08.50 (33.27)
        2:42.06 (33.56)     3:15.84 (33.78)     3:49.62 (33.78)     4:23.28 (33.66)
        4:56.87 (33.59)     5:29.73 (32.86)                                        
 10 Chelsea Nolan                Keene                5:22.94    5:31.12  
                  28.60     1:00.97 (32.37)     1:34.45 (33.48)     2:07.90 (33.45)
        2:41.56 (33.66)     3:15.40 (33.84)     3:49.67 (34.27)     4:23.74 (34.07)
        4:57.83 (34.09)     5:31.12 (33.29)                                        
 11 Kelly Mazza               SO Bentley              5:41.15    5:31.75  
                  29.60     1:01.69 (32.09)     1:34.44 (32.75)     2:07.76 (33.32)
        2:41.25 (33.49)     3:14.96 (33.71)     3:48.77 (33.81)     4:22.98 (34.21)
        4:57.31 (34.33)     5:31.75 (34.44)                                        
 12 Christina Estrada         SO Regis                5:38.37    5:32.36  
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:34.59 (33.09)     2:08.15 (33.56)
        2:41.96 (33.81)     3:15.30 (33.34)     3:49.35 (34.05)     4:23.38 (34.03)
        4:57.89 (34.51)     5:32.36 (34.47)                                        
 13 Virginia Bette            SR Simmons              5:39.67    5:32.39  
                  29.73     1:02.57 (32.84)     1:36.12 (33.55)     2:10.09 (33.97)
        2:44.30 (34.21)     3:18.69 (34.39)     3:52.42 (33.73)     4:26.12 (33.70)
        4:59.62 (33.50)     5:32.39 (32.77)                                        
 14 Meredith Maki             SO UMass-Dartmouth      5:43.47    5:35.16  
                  30.10     1:02.82 (32.72)     1:36.41 (33.59)     2:10.48 (34.07)
        2:44.59 (34.11)     3:18.78 (34.19)     3:53.29 (34.51)     4:27.87 (34.58)
        5:02.54 (34.67)     5:35.16 (32.62)                                        
 15 Kim Moore                 JR UMass-Dartmouth      5:40.53    5:39.38  
                  30.22     1:03.19 (32.97)     1:36.96 (33.77)     2:10.99 (34.03)
        2:45.58 (34.59)     3:20.07 (34.49)     3:54.99 (34.92)     4:29.99 (35.00)
        5:05.28 (35.29)     5:39.38 (34.10)                                        
 16 Ally DeVoe                FR Bentley              5:34.34    5:40.18  
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)     1:34.87 (33.16)     2:08.92 (34.05)
        2:43.31 (34.39)     3:18.33 (35.02)     3:53.90 (35.57)     4:29.29 (35.39)
        5:04.79 (35.50)     5:40.18 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delia Foley               FR Plymouth             5:41.44    5:43.25  
                  29.85     1:02.67 (32.82)     1:36.72 (34.05)     2:11.09 (34.37)
        2:46.19 (35.10)     3:21.44 (35.25)     3:56.99 (35.55)     4:33.10 (36.11)
        5:08.75 (35.65)     5:43.25 (34.50)                                        
 18 Kate Werner               JR Westfield State      5:41.50    5:43.75  
                  30.78     1:04.20 (33.42)     1:38.68 (34.48)     2:13.35 (34.67)
        2:48.35 (35.00)     3:23.54 (35.19)     3:58.56 (35.02)     4:33.92 (35.36)
        5:09.14 (35.22)     5:43.75 (34.61)                                        
 19 Marissa Carr                 Roger Williams       5:43.42    5:45.37  
                  30.22     1:02.42 (32.20)     1:36.07 (33.65)     2:10.66 (34.59)
        2:45.59 (34.93)     3:20.92 (35.33)     3:56.81 (35.89)     4:33.30 (36.49)
        5:09.68 (36.38)     5:45.37 (35.69)                                        
 20 Kaylee Hopkins            FR Westfield State      5:52.18    5:49.80  
                  31.62     1:05.97 (34.35)     1:40.92 (34.95)     2:16.18 (35.26)
        2:51.65 (35.47)     3:27.37 (35.72)     4:03.24 (35.87)     4:39.13 (35.89)
        5:14.66 (35.53)     5:49.80 (35.14)                                        
 21 Caitie Watt               JR St Michael's         5:49.27    5:51.21  
                  31.31     1:05.21 (33.90)     1:40.00 (34.79)     2:15.28 (35.28)
        2:51.08 (35.80)     3:27.21 (36.13)     4:03.20 (35.99)     4:39.60 (36.40)
        5:15.89 (36.29)     5:51.21 (35.32)                                        
 22 Tiffany Santilli          SR Western NE           5:57.38    5:53.81  
                  30.73     1:04.11 (33.38)     1:39.04 (34.93)     2:14.65 (35.61)
        2:50.75 (36.10)     3:27.08 (36.33)     4:03.91 (36.83)     4:40.82 (36.91)
        5:17.78 (36.96)     5:53.81 (36.03)                                        
 23 Olivia Matthes               Roger Williams       5:45.99    5:54.34  
                  31.07     1:04.55 (33.48)     1:39.14 (34.59)     2:14.29 (35.15)
        2:50.20 (35.91)     3:26.66 (36.46)     4:03.35 (36.69)     4:40.50 (37.15)
        5:17.66 (37.16)     5:54.34 (36.68)                                        
 24 Hannah McQuillan          SR Simmons              5:54.52    5:54.70  
                  31.80     1:06.93 (35.13)     1:42.62 (35.69)     2:18.23 (35.61)
        2:54.08 (35.85)     3:30.07 (35.99)     4:06.38 (36.31)     4:42.81 (36.43)
        5:19.36 (36.55)     5:54.70 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jess McGuire                 Roger Williams       5:55.05    6:02.18  
                  32.29     1:06.85 (34.56)     1:42.87 (36.02)     2:19.34 (36.47)
        2:56.56 (37.22)     3:33.53 (36.97)     4:10.79 (37.26)     4:48.23 (37.44)
        5:25.27 (37.04)     6:02.18 (36.91)                                        
 26 Mairead McGonagle         SR St Michael's         5:57.14    6:03.85  
                  32.78     1:07.63 (34.85)     1:43.52 (35.89)     2:20.38 (36.86)
        2:57.35 (36.97)     3:34.26 (36.91)     4:11.85 (37.59)     4:49.60 (37.75)
        5:27.26 (37.66)     6:03.85 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alexa Cheney              FR U New England        5:49.02    6:04.01  
                  29.82     1:03.71 (33.89)     1:39.26 (35.55)     2:15.57 (36.31)
        2:52.59 (37.02)     3:30.25 (37.66)     4:08.82 (38.57)     4:47.70 (38.88)
        5:26.84 (39.14)     6:04.01 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:34.29        1992 Gregory Jordan, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:29.69                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:42.51                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:30.11                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:37.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Ledwith                 Keene                4:40.85    4:32.01R 
                  24.27       50.78 (26.51)     1:18.19 (27.41)     1:45.94 (27.75)
        2:13.74 (27.80)     2:41.46 (27.72)     3:08.93 (27.47)     3:36.97 (28.04)
        4:04.89 (27.92)     4:32.01 (27.12)                                        
  2 Daniel Morse                 Keene                4:47.33    4:47.21  
                  24.81       51.89 (27.08)     1:20.22 (28.33)     1:49.26 (29.04)
        2:18.64 (29.38)     2:48.16 (29.52)     3:17.53 (29.37)     3:47.57 (30.04)
        4:17.72 (30.15)     4:47.21 (29.49)                                        
  3 Tyler Champagne           SO Bentley              4:50.89    4:48.60  
                  25.08       52.97 (27.89)     1:21.57 (28.60)     1:50.66 (29.09)
        2:19.91 (29.25)     2:49.44 (29.53)     3:19.04 (29.60)     3:49.05 (30.01)
        4:19.27 (30.22)     4:48.60 (29.33)                                        
  4 Patrick Luciano              Keene                4:50.17    4:51.04  
                  24.91       52.00 (27.09)     1:20.33 (28.33)     1:49.69 (29.36)
        2:19.65 (29.96)     2:49.80 (30.15)     3:20.05 (30.25)     3:50.92 (30.87)
        4:21.33 (30.41)     4:51.04 (29.71)                                        
  5 Timothy Ragan                Roger Williams       4:48.36    4:52.01  
                  25.17       52.92 (27.75)     1:21.80 (28.88)     1:51.12 (29.32)
        2:20.87 (29.75)     2:51.12 (30.25)     3:21.62 (30.50)     3:52.16 (30.54)
        4:22.54 (30.38)     4:52.01 (29.47)                                        
  6 Mike Zemanek              JR Norwich              4:57.71    4:55.67  
                  25.61       53.97 (28.36)     1:23.31 (29.34)     1:52.87 (29.56)
        2:23.05 (30.18)     2:53.21 (30.16)     3:24.27 (31.06)     3:54.92 (30.65)
        4:25.93 (31.01)     4:55.67 (29.74)                                        
  7 Erik Stricker             JR Bentley              4:56.96    4:57.51  
                  26.26       54.89 (28.63)     1:24.33 (29.44)     1:53.98 (29.65)
        2:24.43 (30.45)     2:54.91 (30.48)     3:25.65 (30.74)     3:56.57 (30.92)
        4:27.51 (30.94)     4:57.51 (30.00)                                        
  8 Austin Kelly                 Roger Williams       4:55.49    5:02.50  
                  25.60       54.10 (28.50)     1:24.16 (30.06)     1:54.86 (30.70)
        2:25.94 (31.08)     2:57.18 (31.24)     3:28.89 (31.71)     4:00.44 (31.55)
        4:31.68 (31.24)     5:02.50 (30.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Michael Culkin            SO Bentley              4:58.78    5:00.01  
                  26.21       55.19 (28.98)     1:24.91 (29.72)     1:55.16 (30.25)
        2:26.01 (30.85)     2:57.16 (31.15)     3:28.59 (31.43)     3:59.78 (31.19)
        4:31.08 (31.30)     5:00.01 (28.93)                                        
 10 Dustin Bell               SO St Michael's         5:05.30    5:02.11  
                  26.78       55.98 (29.20)     1:25.97 (29.99)     1:56.16 (30.19)
        2:26.34 (30.18)     2:56.91 (30.57)     3:28.12 (31.21)     3:59.55 (31.43)
        4:31.26 (31.71)     5:02.11 (30.85)                                        
 11 Robert Schapp                Roger Williams       5:07.94    5:05.33  
                  27.00       56.02 (29.02)     1:26.31 (30.29)     1:57.13 (30.82)
        2:28.57 (31.44)     3:00.29 (31.72)     3:32.04 (31.75)     4:03.68 (31.64)
        4:34.36 (30.68)     5:05.33 (30.97)                                        
 12 Mark Gehring              SO Elms                 5:12.22    5:05.69  
                  28.04       58.27 (30.23)     1:28.84 (30.57)     2:00.09 (31.25)
        2:30.98 (30.89)     3:01.76 (30.78)     3:33.10 (31.34)     4:04.51 (31.41)
        4:35.62 (31.11)     5:05.69 (30.07)                                        
 13 Brian Kamp                SR Norwich              5:08.11    5:06.99  
                  27.82       57.75 (29.93)     1:28.42 (30.67)     1:59.27 (30.85)
        2:30.00 (30.73)     3:00.78 (30.78)     3:32.24 (31.46)     4:04.02 (31.78)
        4:35.68 (31.66)     5:06.99 (31.31)                                        
 14 Kevin Danaher                Roger Williams       5:10.12    5:07.27  
                  26.27       55.34 (29.07)     1:25.63 (30.29)     1:56.55 (30.92)
        2:28.00 (31.45)     2:59.76 (31.76)     3:31.86 (32.10)     4:04.22 (32.36)
        4:36.41 (32.19)     5:07.27 (30.86)                                        
 15 Andrew Grubbs             SO Norwich              5:04.13    5:07.67  
                  26.81       55.51 (28.70)     1:25.59 (30.08)     1:56.48 (30.89)
        2:27.75 (31.27)     2:59.68 (31.93)     3:31.75 (32.07)     4:04.25 (32.50)
        4:36.64 (32.39)     5:07.67 (31.03)                                        
 16 Taylor Smolik             JR Bentley              5:12.55    5:12.99  
                  26.62       55.66 (29.04)     1:25.80 (30.14)     1:56.76 (30.96)
        2:28.21 (31.45)     3:00.31 (32.10)     3:32.72 (32.41)     4:05.80 (33.08)
        4:39.39 (33.59)     5:12.99 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:34.29        1992 Gregory Jordan, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:29.69                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:42.51                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:30.11                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:37.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew Ledwith                 Keene                4:33.99    4:40.85  
                  25.62       53.29 (27.67)     1:21.74 (28.45)     1:50.44 (28.70)
        2:17.91 (27.47)     2:46.65 (28.74)     3:15.36 (28.71)     3:44.20 (28.84)
        4:13.03 (28.83)     4:40.85 (27.82)                                        
  2 Daniel Morse                 Keene                4:49.41    4:47.33  
                  25.55       53.37 (27.82)     1:21.87 (28.50)     1:50.75 (28.88)
        2:20.03 (29.28)     2:49.57 (29.54)     3:19.23 (29.66)     3:48.89 (29.66)
        4:18.57 (29.68)     4:47.33 (28.76)                                        
  3 Timothy Ragan                Roger Williams       5:01.58    4:48.36  
                  25.11       52.80 (27.69)     1:21.35 (28.55)     1:50.24 (28.89)
        2:19.42 (29.18)     2:48.61 (29.19)     3:18.19 (29.58)     3:48.27 (30.08)
        4:18.94 (30.67)     4:48.36 (29.42)                                        
  4 Patrick Luciano              Keene                5:00.64    4:50.17  
                  24.91       53.01 (28.10)     1:21.61 (28.60)     1:50.69 (29.08)
        2:20.58 (29.89)     2:50.78 (30.20)     3:20.68 (29.90)     3:50.80 (30.12)
        4:20.90 (30.10)     4:50.17 (29.27)                                        
  5 Tyler Champagne           SO Bentley              4:54.65    4:50.89  
                  25.21       53.21 (28.00)     1:21.98 (28.77)     1:51.17 (29.19)
        2:21.03 (29.86)     2:50.54 (29.51)     3:21.01 (30.47)     3:51.47 (30.46)
        4:21.58 (30.11)     4:50.89 (29.31)                                        
  6 Austin Kelly                 Roger Williams       5:05.27    4:55.49  
                  26.20       54.19 (27.99)     1:23.44 (29.25)     1:53.21 (29.77)
        2:23.40 (30.19)     2:53.92 (30.52)     3:24.51 (30.59)     3:55.38 (30.87)
        4:26.07 (30.69)     4:55.49 (29.42)                                        
  7 Erik Stricker             JR Bentley              5:01.81    4:56.96  
                  26.26       54.34 (28.08)     1:23.52 (29.18)     1:53.16 (29.64)
        2:23.24 (30.08)     2:53.72 (30.48)     3:24.42 (30.70)     3:55.40 (30.98)
        4:26.70 (31.30)     4:56.96 (30.26)                                        
  8 Mike Zemanek              JR Norwich              5:13.89    4:57.71  
                  25.15       53.74 (28.59)     1:23.43 (29.69)     1:54.82 (31.39)
        2:25.81 (30.99)     2:56.85 (31.04)     3:27.74 (30.89)     3:58.30 (30.56)
        4:28.55 (30.25)     4:57.71 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Culkin            SO Bentley              5:02.02    4:58.78  
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)     1:25.09 (29.68)     1:55.44 (30.35)
        2:26.02 (30.58)     2:56.83 (30.81)     3:28.04 (31.21)     3:58.80 (30.76)
        4:29.22 (30.42)     4:58.78 (29.56)                                        
 10 Andrew Grubbs             SO Norwich              5:22.26    5:04.13  
                  27.25       56.60 (29.35)     1:26.85 (30.25)     1:57.61 (30.76)
        2:28.58 (30.97)     2:59.67 (31.09)     3:30.94 (31.27)     4:02.22 (31.28)
        4:33.45 (31.23)     5:04.13 (30.68)                                        
 11 Dustin Bell               SO St Michael's         5:26.53    5:05.30  
                  26.33       55.18 (28.85)     1:25.08 (29.90)     1:55.79 (30.71)
        2:26.75 (30.96)     2:58.13 (31.38)     3:29.47 (31.34)     4:01.05 (31.58)
        4:33.69 (32.64)     5:05.30 (31.61)                                        
 12 Robert Schapp                Roger Williams       5:29.05    5:07.94  
                  25.76       54.55 (28.79)     1:24.94 (30.39)     1:56.21 (31.27)
        2:28.15 (31.94)     3:00.28 (32.13)     3:32.57 (32.29)     4:04.87 (32.30)
        4:37.10 (32.23)     5:07.94 (30.84)                                        
 13 Brian Kamp                SR Norwich              5:18.80    5:08.11  
                  27.01       56.24 (29.23)     1:26.70 (30.46)     1:58.15 (31.45)
        2:29.54 (31.39)     3:01.17 (31.63)     3:33.25 (32.08)     4:05.12 (31.87)
        4:36.97 (31.85)     5:08.11 (31.14)                                        
 14 Kevin Danaher                Roger Williams       5:09.12    5:10.12  
                  26.72       56.11 (29.39)     1:26.43 (30.32)     1:57.68 (31.25)
        2:29.42 (31.74)     3:01.11 (31.69)     3:33.33 (32.22)     4:05.69 (32.36)
        4:38.23 (32.54)     5:10.12 (31.89)                                        
 15 Mark Gehring              SO Elms                 5:20.24    5:12.22  
                  27.60       57.70 (30.10)     1:28.80 (31.10)     2:00.24 (31.44)
        2:32.15 (31.91)     3:04.15 (32.00)     3:36.50 (32.35)     4:08.30 (31.80)
        4:40.79 (32.49)     5:12.22 (31.43)                                        
 16 Taylor Smolik             JR Bentley              5:19.27    5:12.55  
                  27.33       56.77 (29.44)     1:27.12 (30.35)     1:58.48 (31.36)
        2:29.92 (31.44)     3:01.95 (32.03)     3:34.49 (32.54)     4:07.36 (32.87)
        4:40.33 (32.97)     5:12.55 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicholas Velseboer           Roger Williams       5:25.30    5:15.46  
                  27.87       58.57 (30.70)     1:29.72 (31.15)     2:01.50 (31.78)
        2:33.76 (32.26)     3:06.78 (33.02)     3:39.14 (32.36)     4:12.31 (33.17)
        4:44.29 (31.98)     5:15.46 (31.17)                                        
 18 Cory Pellegren               Roger Williams       5:32.30    5:17.82  
                  26.87       57.07 (30.20)     1:28.57 (31.50)     2:00.87 (32.30)
        2:33.57 (32.70)     3:06.55 (32.98)     3:39.97 (33.42)     4:13.58 (33.61)
        4:46.83 (33.25)     5:17.82 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kyle Esposito             SO St Michael's         5:23.03    5:19.28  
                  27.07       57.49 (30.42)     1:29.89 (32.40)     2:02.87 (32.98)
        2:36.20 (33.33)     3:09.08 (32.88)     3:42.22 (33.14)     4:15.30 (33.08)
        4:48.11 (32.81)     5:19.28 (31.17)                                        
 20 Austin Bell               JR St Michael's         5:26.11    5:19.76  
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:29.46 (31.48)     2:01.26 (31.80)
        2:33.55 (32.29)     3:06.61 (33.06)     3:39.81 (33.20)     4:13.33 (33.52)
        4:46.89 (33.56)     5:19.76 (32.87)                                        
 21 Blaise Maio               FR Norwich              5:41.30    5:26.71  
                  28.24       59.74 (31.50)     1:32.19 (32.45)     2:05.84 (33.65)
        2:40.62 (34.78)     3:15.35 (34.73)     3:50.16 (34.81)     4:23.89 (33.73)
        4:55.85 (31.96)     5:26.71 (30.86)                                        
 22 Andrew Marshall           FR St Michael's         5:19.12    5:28.57  
                  27.99       59.29 (31.30)     1:32.46 (33.17)     2:05.95 (33.49)
        2:40.27 (34.32)     3:13.68 (33.41)     3:47.93 (34.25)     4:21.08 (33.15)
        4:55.25 (34.17)     5:28.57 (33.32)                                        
 23 Gerard Ferdinand          FR Bridgewater          5:40.69    5:39.74  
                  30.00     1:03.57 (33.57)     1:38.38 (34.81)     2:13.74 (35.36)
        2:49.66 (35.92)     3:24.67 (35.01)     3:59.10 (34.43)     4:33.65 (34.55)
        5:07.48 (33.83)     5:39.74 (32.26)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.95        2000 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   56.19                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.90                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.24                                                          
  NCAA III B:   58.13                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maureen O'Leary              Keene                  57.38      56.36R 
                  26.63       56.36 (29.73)                                        
  2 Kellen Power              FR Bentley                58.74      58.27  
                  27.45       58.27 (30.82)                                        
  3 Lizzie Wareham            JR U New England          59.55      58.91  
                  27.07       58.91 (31.84)                                        
  4 Amy Arisco                SR Eastern                58.81      59.16  
                  27.71       59.16 (31.45)                                        
  5 Melly Marrington             Roger Williams       1:01.39    1:00.70  
                  28.29     1:00.70 (32.41)                                        
  6 Nicole Brodeur            JR Plymouth             1:01.21    1:00.82  
                  28.34     1:00.82 (32.48)                                        
  7 Danielle Leprine          FR WestConn             1:03.09    1:02.19  
                  28.59     1:02.19 (33.60)                                        
  8 Nadine Menard             JR Eastern              1:02.40    1:03.40  
                  28.86     1:03.40 (34.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jess Wolter               SR Assumption           1:04.90    1:04.16  
                  30.20     1:04.16 (33.96)                                        
 10 Cassie Buchanan           JR Gordon               1:05.38    1:04.17  
                  30.00     1:04.17 (34.17)                                        
 11 Emma Fitzhenry               Keene                1:04.39    1:04.54  
                  29.61     1:04.54 (34.93)                                        
 11 Joanna Tchobanova            Roger Williams       1:05.29    1:04.54  
                  29.82     1:04.54 (34.72)                                        
 13 Laura Colley                 Roger Williams       1:05.08    1:04.58  
                  30.32     1:04.58 (34.26)                                        
 14 Aimee Smachetti           SR Western NE           1:04.99    1:04.96  
                  30.17     1:04.96 (34.79)                                        
 15 Amy Davis                 FR Simmons              1:05.57    1:05.49  
                  30.39     1:05.49 (35.10)                                        
 16 Jen Dufraine              JR Eastern              1:05.15    1:05.56  
                  29.69     1:05.56 (35.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Morgan Cooper             SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:06.25    1:04.52  
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)                                        
 18 Corrine McAllister        SO St Michael's         1:05.82    1:04.54  
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)                                        
 19 Chennelle Jackson         SR Simmons              1:06.74    1:05.75  
                  30.31     1:05.75 (35.44)                                        
 20 Rhiannon White            SO Bridgewater          1:06.02    1:06.15  
                  31.11     1:06.15 (35.04)                                        
 21 Patrice Tetu              FR U New England        1:05.88    1:06.43  
                  30.31     1:06.43 (36.12)                                        
 22 Katie Huling              FR Assumption           1:07.17    1:06.55  
                  31.46     1:06.55 (35.09)                                        
 23 Kim Marchetti             JR St Michael's         1:07.57    1:07.94  
                  31.69     1:07.94 (36.25)                                        
 24 Kristen Entwistle         JR Gordon               1:07.78    1:08.79  
                  32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.95        2000 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   56.19                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.90                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.24                                                          
  NCAA III B:   58.13                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maureen O'Leary              Keene                  57.80      57.38  
                  27.16       57.38 (30.22)                                        
  2 Kellen Power              FR Bentley              1:00.17      58.74  
                  27.56       58.74 (31.18)                                        
  3 Amy Arisco                SR Eastern              1:00.62      58.81  
                  27.48       58.81 (31.33)                                        
  4 Lizzie Wareham            JR U New England        1:02.80      59.55  
                  27.33       59.55 (32.22)                                        
  5 Nicole Brodeur            JR Plymouth             1:03.90    1:01.21  
                  28.71     1:01.21 (32.50)                                        
  6 Melly Marrington             Roger Williams       1:03.38    1:01.39  
                  28.51     1:01.39 (32.88)                                        
  7 Nadine Menard             JR Eastern              1:04.06    1:02.40  
                  28.56     1:02.40 (33.84)                                        
  8 Danielle Leprine          FR WestConn             1:02.42    1:03.09  
                  28.59     1:03.09 (34.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Fitzhenry               Keene                1:06.86    1:04.39  
                  30.04     1:04.39 (34.35)                                        
 10 Jess Wolter               SR Assumption           1:05.19    1:04.90  
                  30.40     1:04.90 (34.50)                                        
 11 Aimee Smachetti           SR Western NE           1:06.06    1:04.99  
                  30.29     1:04.99 (34.70)                                        
 12 Laura Colley                 Roger Williams       1:06.66    1:05.08  
                  30.47     1:05.08 (34.61)                                        
 13 Jen Dufraine              JR Eastern              1:06.47    1:05.15  
                  29.66     1:05.15 (35.49)                                        
 14 Joanna Tchobanova            Roger Williams       1:10.81    1:05.29  
                  30.16     1:05.29 (35.13)                                        
 15 Cassie Buchanan           JR Gordon               1:08.75    1:05.38  
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)                                        
 16 Amy Davis                 FR Simmons              1:06.11    1:05.57  
                  30.21     1:05.57 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corrine McAllister        SO St Michael's         1:07.98    1:05.82  
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)                                        
 18 Patrice Tetu              FR U New England        1:08.60    1:05.88  
                  30.14     1:05.88 (35.74)                                        
 19 Rhiannon White            SO Bridgewater          1:06.24    1:06.02  
                  30.53     1:06.02 (35.49)                                        
 20 Morgan Cooper             SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:03.65    1:06.25  
                  29.25     1:06.25 (37.00)                                        
 21 Chennelle Jackson         SR Simmons              1:07.17    1:06.74  
                  29.93     1:06.74 (36.81)                                        
 22 Katie Huling              FR Assumption           1:07.13    1:07.17  
                  31.81     1:07.17 (35.36)                                        
 23 Kim Marchetti             JR St Michael's         1:08.72    1:07.57  
                  31.97     1:07.57 (35.60)                                        
 24 Kristen Entwistle         JR Gordon               1:10.19    1:07.78  
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Courtney Fitzpatrick      SO Western NE           1:08.31    1:07.88  
                  31.22     1:07.88 (36.66)                                        
 26 Allie Travnik             JR U New England        1:09.47    1:08.97  
                  31.69     1:08.97 (37.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bridget Hasson            SO Bridgewater          1:10.20    1:10.46  
                  31.52     1:10.46 (38.94)                                        
 28 Hannah Fairbank           SO Colby-Sawyer         1:11.53    1:10.54  
                  32.68     1:10.54 (37.86)                                        
 29 Jill Foley                SR Assumption           1:09.29    1:11.56  
                  32.03     1:11.56 (39.53)                                        
 30 Natalie Whaley            SR Colby-Sawyer         1:10.49    1:12.90  
                  31.94     1:12.90 (40.96)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.43        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   48.79                                                          
   NCAA II B:   51.49                                                          
  NCAA III A:   49.40                                                          
  NCAA III B:   50.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cody Larrimore               Keene                  50.71      50.40  
                  23.24       50.40 (27.16)                                        
  2 Connor Pennoyer              Keene                  51.57      50.43  
                  23.50       50.43 (26.93)                                        
  3 Egen Ouellette            SR Bentley                52.52      51.18  
                  23.92       51.18 (27.26)                                        
  4 Craig Johnson             SR UMass-Dartmouth        51.92      52.54  
                  24.17       52.54 (28.37)                                        
  5 D J Collis                   Keene                  51.88      52.61  
                  24.33       52.61 (28.28)                                        
  6 Daniel Oliveira              Keene                  52.24      52.87  
                  24.55       52.87 (28.32)                                        
  7 George Go                 SO Bentley                53.62      53.78  
                  24.99       53.78 (28.79)                                        
  8 Brandon Kelly             FR Norwich                53.92      53.96  
                  24.98       53.96 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tyler Tallcouch              Keene                  54.44      53.78  
                  25.24       53.78 (28.54)                                        
 10 Theodore Swanson             Roger Williams         54.48      54.62  
                  25.79       54.62 (28.83)                                        
 11 David Adams               SR UMass-Dartmouth        56.19      55.49  
                  25.75       55.49 (29.74)                                        
 12 Ben DeMeule               SO Bentley                57.18      55.92  
                  26.10       55.92 (29.82)                                        
 13 Alex Hancock                 Roger Williams         56.39      56.04  
                  26.42       56.04 (29.62)                                        
 14 Roger Hart                FR U New England          57.18      56.60  
                  26.23       56.60 (30.37)                                        
 15 Alex Caliendo             FR Regis                  57.56      57.10  
                  26.27       57.10 (30.83)                                        
 16 Andy Laforest             SO Regis                  58.18      57.59  
                  25.98       57.59 (31.61)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.43        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   48.79                                                          
   NCAA II B:   51.49                                                          
  NCAA III A:   49.40                                                          
  NCAA III B:   50.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody Larrimore               Keene                  50.16      50.71  
                  23.21       50.71 (27.50)                                        
  2 Connor Pennoyer              Keene                  51.35      51.57  
                  24.21       51.57 (27.36)                                        
  3 D J Collis                   Keene                  53.42      51.88  
                  24.58       51.88 (27.30)                                        
  4 Craig Johnson             SR UMass-Dartmouth        54.67      51.92  
                  23.98       51.92 (27.94)                                        
  5 Daniel Oliveira              Keene                  53.21      52.24  
                  24.12       52.24 (28.12)                                        
  6 Egen Ouellette            SR Bentley                52.50      52.52  
                  24.43       52.52 (28.09)                                        
  7 George Go                 SO Bentley                54.36      53.62  
                  24.80       53.62 (28.82)                                        
  8 Brandon Kelly             FR Norwich                56.35      53.92  
                  24.70       53.92 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Tallcouch              Keene                  55.28      54.44  
                  25.59       54.44 (28.85)                                        
 10 Theodore Swanson             Roger Williams         59.15      54.48  
                  26.07       54.48 (28.41)                                        
 11 David Adams               SR UMass-Dartmouth        58.68      56.19  
                  26.14       56.19 (30.05)                                        
 12 Alex Hancock                 Roger Williams         58.39      56.39  
                  26.51       56.39 (29.88)                                        
 13 Ben DeMeule               SO Bentley                57.70      57.18  
                  26.23       57.18 (30.95)                                        
 13 Roger Hart                FR U New England          58.82      57.18  
                  26.60       57.18 (30.58)                                        
 15 Alex Caliendo             FR Regis                1:00.98      57.56  
                  26.78       57.56 (30.78)                                        
 16 Andy Laforest             SO Regis                  58.91      58.18  
                  26.52       58.18 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jason Leonard             JR Norwich              1:00.70      58.26  
                  26.99       58.26 (31.27)                                        
 18 Nicholas Whitman          SR Elms                 1:02.05      58.81  
                  27.30       58.81 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nick Provost              JR Elms                 1:01.21      59.23  
                  27.54       59.23 (31.69)                                        
 20 Jack Nessen               JR Colby-Sawyer         1:01.79      59.56  
                  27.40       59.56 (32.16)                                        
 21 Max Gaughan               SR Colby-Sawyer         1:01.81      59.64  
                  27.58       59.64 (32.06)                                        
 22 Jack Mulderrig            FR St Michael's         1:02.13      59.81  
                  27.62       59.81 (32.19)                                        
 23 Andrew Haughey            SR UMass-Dartmouth        58.77    1:00.31  
                  26.26     1:00.31 (34.05)                                        
 24 Brandon Gurdak            FR St Michael's         1:02.98    1:01.55  
                  28.69     1:01.55 (32.86)                                        
 25 Luis Silva                JR Bridgewater          1:04.77    1:02.62  
                  28.52     1:02.62 (34.10)                                        
 26 Logan Estes               FR St Michael's         1:02.28    1:03.47  
                  28.92     1:03.47 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 29.68   2/19/2010 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica Hodsdon           SO Bentley                30.31      30.04  
  2 Jill Whitaker                Keene                  30.49      30.11  
  3 Megan Scully              SR WestConn               31.97      31.65  
  4 Kristen Grandonico           Roger Williams         32.09      31.87  
  5 Molly Murphy              JR Bentley                32.27      31.91  
  6 Meghan Wilson                Keene                  32.18      32.47  
  7 Caroline Papachriston     FR Assumption             32.66      32.58  
  8 Julie Mullowney           FR St Michael's           32.17      33.02  
B - Final
  9 Tessa Dudunake            SO Elms                   32.70      32.63  
 10 Colleen King              FR Eastern                32.90      32.96  
 11 Erin Dunican              FR Colby-Sawyer           33.13      33.48  
 12 Rachel Pellegrine         FR Assumption             33.56      33.80  
 13 Sheila Cremin                Keene                  34.15      34.32  
 14 Briana Hirst              FR U New England          34.43      34.57  
 15 Lindsay Days              SO UMass-Dartmouth        34.48      34.63  
 16 Dorea Dimaggio               Roger Williams         34.66      34.99  
C - Final
 17 Katie Roberts             JR Elms                   36.06      35.66  
 18 Lauren Connolly           JR Westfield State        36.36      35.75  
 19 Jennifer Rodger           JR Westfield State        36.19      35.78  
 20 Kerryn Kane               FR UMass-Dartmouth        35.54      35.91  
 21 Nancy Xu                  JR WestConn               36.02      36.08  
 22 Taylor Nealand            FR Simmons                36.00      36.31  
 23 Olivia Grazak             SO Husson                 36.17      36.36  
 24 Rose Marie Maccarrone        St Joseph's            35.97      36.38  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 29.68   2/19/2010 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Hodsdon           SO Bentley                30.28      30.31  
  2 Jill Whitaker                Keene                  32.05      30.49  
  3 Megan Scully              SR WestConn               32.65      31.97  
  4 Kristen Grandonico           Roger Williams         32.76      32.09  
  5 Julie Mullowney           FR St Michael's           32.84      32.17  
  6 Meghan Wilson                Keene                  34.11      32.18  
  7 Molly Murphy              JR Bentley                32.72      32.27  
  8 Caroline Papachriston     FR Assumption             34.40      32.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tessa Dudunake            SO Elms                   32.97      32.70  
 10 Colleen King              FR Eastern                33.98      32.90  
 11 Erin Dunican              FR Colby-Sawyer           33.35      33.13  
 12 Rachel Pellegrine         FR Assumption             35.23      33.56  
 13 Sheila Cremin                Keene                  36.10      34.15  
 14 Briana Hirst              FR U New England          35.33      34.43  
 15 Lindsay Days              SO UMass-Dartmouth        35.72      34.48  
 16 Dorea Dimaggio               Roger Williams         34.45      34.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerryn Kane               FR UMass-Dartmouth        36.46      35.54  
 18 Rose Marie Maccarrone        St Joseph's            36.68      35.97  
 19 Taylor Nealand            FR Simmons                37.26      36.00  
 20 Nancy Xu                  JR WestConn               35.20      36.02  
 21 Katie Roberts             JR Elms                   35.78      36.06  
 22 Olivia Grazak             SO Husson                 36.97      36.17  
 23 Jennifer Rodger           JR Westfield State        35.72      36.19  
 24 Lauren Connolly           JR Westfield State        35.95      36.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morgan Parker             JR Colby-Sawyer           37.53      36.38  
 26 Angie Wasylik             JR Westfield State        36.06      36.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elizabeth Zamagni         SO Simmons                37.09      36.65  
 28 Megan Call                SO Husson                 36.91      36.68  
 29 Jess Jahr                 JR WestConn               37.48      37.15  
 30 Ari Marks                 FR Colby-Sawyer           37.69      37.25  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.90        2009 Domingo R Rose, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Thurston                Roger Williams         27.96      27.83  
  2 Phillip Chan              FR Bentley                27.84      27.87  
  3 Joe Presnick                 Roger Williams         28.14      28.14  
  4 Stephen McGovern          SO Regis                  28.21      28.23  
  5 Matthew Dean              SO UMass-Dartmouth        28.47      28.55  
  6 Morgan Zablocki           FR Gordon                 28.74      28.71  
  7 Chris Hevey               SO Norwich                28.94      28.83  
  8 Keron Brown               SO Bentley                29.08      29.06  
B - Final
  9 Matt Cesaro               SR Bentley                29.47      29.23  
 10 Adam Vaughn               FR Norwich                29.72      29.34  
 11 Garrett Brune             JR Elms                   29.91      29.65  
 12 Hunter Hollingsworth         Keene                  30.76      30.92  
 13 Thomas Smith                 St Joseph's            30.80      30.99  
 14 Matt Morris               FR Norwich                31.05      31.09  
 15 Derek Mullen              SO Norwich                31.05      31.36  
 16 Michel Mendez             FR St Michael's           31.28      32.36  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.90        2009 Domingo R Rose, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip Chan              FR Bentley                28.77      27.84  
  2 Eric Thurston                Roger Williams         29.46      27.96  
  3 Joe Presnick                 Roger Williams         29.33      28.14  
  4 Stephen McGovern          SO Regis                  29.89      28.21  
  5 Matthew Dean              SO UMass-Dartmouth        29.15      28.47  
  6 Morgan Zablocki           FR Gordon                 29.80      28.74  
  7 Chris Hevey               SO Norwich                30.10      28.94  
  8 Keron Brown               SO Bentley                31.37      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matt Cesaro               SR Bentley                30.37      29.47  
 10 Adam Vaughn               FR Norwich                30.66      29.72  
 11 Garrett Brune             JR Elms                   30.30      29.91  
 12 Hunter Hollingsworth         Keene                  30.83      30.76  
 13 Thomas Smith                 St Joseph's            32.93      30.80  
 14 Matt Morris               FR Norwich                32.93      31.05  
 14 Derek Mullen              SO Norwich                33.33      31.05  
 16 Michel Mendez             FR St Michael's           33.57      31.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erick Dal Molin              Bridgewater            33.17      31.58  
 18 Jay Schotter              SO Bridgewater            32.80      31.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sean O'Brien              FR Regis                  33.74      31.83  
 20 Scott Tribotte            SR U New England          32.81      31.91  
 21 Sam Weiner                JR Norwich                33.45      32.32  
 22 Greg Gutgsell             SO Gordon                 34.21      33.08  
 23 Chris Jones               JR St Michael's           34.67      34.98  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:04.63        1992 Kari Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   2:02.59                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:08.94                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:03.86                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:07.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anne Kaduboski            SR Bentley              2:08.02    2:03.40R 
                  29.29     1:00.32 (31.03)     1:31.76 (31.44)     2:03.40 (31.64)
  2 Kathie Meerman            FR WestConn             2:11.49    2:10.21  
                  29.98     1:02.14 (32.16)     1:36.25 (34.11)     2:10.21 (33.96)
  3 Stephanie Murray             Keene                2:11.27    2:11.48  
                  31.29     1:04.48 (33.19)     1:38.18 (33.70)     2:11.48 (33.30)
  4 Ashley Kichline              Roger Williams       2:12.66    2:12.60  
                  30.37     1:03.39 (33.02)     1:38.26 (34.87)     2:12.60 (34.34)
  5 Michelle Schapp           FR Eastern              2:12.13    2:12.97  
                  30.04     1:03.47 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.54)     2:12.97 (34.96)
  6 Taryn Dooley              SO Bentley              2:13.31    2:13.14  
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:39.03 (34.74)     2:13.14 (34.11)
  7 Carly Eckles              FR Assumption           2:13.57    2:14.21  
                  30.61     1:04.37 (33.76)     1:39.27 (34.90)     2:14.21 (34.94)
  8 Lianna Wissmann              Keene                2:12.37    2:15.18  
                  31.29     1:05.13 (33.84)     1:40.08 (34.95)     2:15.18 (35.10)
B - Final
  9 Jill Burke                FR Assumption           2:15.79    2:13.52  
                  31.06     1:04.04 (32.98)     1:38.58 (34.54)     2:13.52 (34.94)
 10 Caroline Lewis            FR Bentley              2:13.68    2:14.44  
                  31.57     1:05.42 (33.85)     1:40.28 (34.86)     2:14.44 (34.16)
 11 Jessica Sweeney           JR U New England        2:15.07    2:15.09  
                  32.26     1:06.60 (34.34)     1:41.21 (34.61)     2:15.09 (33.88)
 12 Lindsay Ranahan           SR Regis                2:16.43    2:15.91  
                  31.66     1:06.06 (34.40)     1:41.29 (35.23)     2:15.91 (34.62)
 13 Brittney Gondek           JR Plymouth             2:18.78    2:16.66  
                  32.39     1:07.24 (34.85)     1:42.27 (35.03)     2:16.66 (34.39)
 14 Becky Odgers              FR Eastern              2:16.09    2:18.19  
                  31.70     1:06.58 (34.88)     1:43.13 (36.55)     2:18.19 (35.06)
 15 Jacqueline Tromp          FR Eastern              2:20.34    2:20.70  
                  32.32     1:07.78 (35.46)     1:43.94 (36.16)     2:20.70 (36.76)
 16 Bridget Kline                Keene                2:19.37    2:21.24  
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)     1:44.59 (37.07)     2:21.24 (36.65)
C - Final
 17 Andrea Leahy              SO Bentley              2:21.59    2:20.62  
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)     1:43.16 (36.50)     2:20.62 (37.46)
 18 Kaitlin Owen              SO Assumption           2:20.58    2:21.07  
                  33.37     1:08.94 (35.57)     1:45.37 (36.43)     2:21.07 (35.70)
 19 Amy Mulhern               SO Plymouth             2:21.12    2:21.61  
                  32.92     1:08.34 (35.42)     1:45.27 (36.93)     2:21.61 (36.34)
 20 Katylyn Kelley            JR St Michael's         2:21.63    2:21.71  
                  32.73     1:08.92 (36.19)     1:46.00 (37.08)     2:21.71 (35.71)
 21 Kaitlyn Fagundes          FR Assumption           2:20.85    2:21.93  
                  33.20     1:09.17 (35.97)     1:45.71 (36.54)     2:21.93 (36.22)
 22 Meaghan Arsenault         SO U New England        2:24.66    2:23.13  
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)     1:45.39 (37.03)     2:23.13 (37.74)
 23 Kerriann Lusk             FR Assumption           2:23.28    2:23.41  
                  34.36     1:09.78 (35.42)     1:46.77 (36.99)     2:23.41 (36.64)
 24 Lina Chmielewski          JR Eastern              2:25.06    2:27.62  
                  32.47     1:08.84 (36.37)     1:48.25 (39.41)     2:27.62 (39.37)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:04.63        1992 Kari Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   2:02.59                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:08.94                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:03.86                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:07.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anne Kaduboski            SR Bentley              2:04.35    2:08.02  
                  30.09     1:02.59 (32.50)     1:35.21 (32.62)     2:08.02 (32.81)
  2 Stephanie Murray             Keene                2:13.84    2:11.27  
                  31.33     1:04.09 (32.76)     1:38.34 (34.25)     2:11.27 (32.93)
  3 Kathie Meerman            FR WestConn             2:10.15    2:11.49  
                  29.87     1:02.60 (32.73)     1:37.08 (34.48)     2:11.49 (34.41)
  4 Michelle Schapp           FR Eastern              2:16.13    2:12.13  
                  30.29     1:03.33 (33.04)     1:37.77 (34.44)     2:12.13 (34.36)
  5 Lianna Wissmann              Keene                2:16.04    2:12.37  
                  31.03     1:04.04 (33.01)     1:38.07 (34.03)     2:12.37 (34.30)
  6 Ashley Kichline              Roger Williams       2:18.87    2:12.66  
                  30.34     1:03.98 (33.64)     1:38.45 (34.47)     2:12.66 (34.21)
  7 Taryn Dooley              SO Bentley              2:15.03    2:13.31  
                  30.78     1:04.31 (33.53)     1:38.97 (34.66)     2:13.31 (34.34)
  8 Carly Eckles              FR Assumption           2:09.58    2:13.57  
                  30.95     1:04.78 (33.83)     1:39.18 (34.40)     2:13.57 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caroline Lewis            FR Bentley              2:16.81    2:13.68  
                  31.43     1:05.30 (33.87)     1:39.94 (34.64)     2:13.68 (33.74)
 10 Jessica Sweeney           JR U New England        2:22.76    2:15.07  
                  32.01     1:05.75 (33.74)     1:40.03 (34.28)     2:15.07 (35.04)
 11 Jill Burke                FR Assumption           2:13.94    2:15.79  
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)     1:40.55 (35.32)     2:15.79 (35.24)
 12 Becky Odgers              FR Eastern              2:20.18    2:16.09  
                  30.91     1:05.72 (34.81)     1:41.31 (35.59)     2:16.09 (34.78)
 13 Lindsay Ranahan           SR Regis                2:24.04    2:16.43  
                  32.58     1:06.72 (34.14)     1:41.79 (35.07)     2:16.43 (34.64)
 14 Brittney Gondek           JR Plymouth             2:20.07    2:18.78  
                  31.39     1:05.80 (34.41)     1:42.50 (36.70)     2:18.78 (36.28)
 15 Bridget Kline                Keene                2:21.58    2:19.37  
                  31.58     1:06.24 (34.66)     1:42.57 (36.33)     2:19.37 (36.80)
 16 Jacqueline Tromp          FR Eastern              2:23.46    2:20.34  
                  32.29     1:07.72 (35.43)     1:44.10 (36.38)     2:20.34 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaitlin Owen              SO Assumption           2:22.94    2:20.58  
                  33.35     1:08.55 (35.20)     1:44.35 (35.80)     2:20.58 (36.23)
 18 Kaitlyn Fagundes          FR Assumption           2:23.72    2:20.85  
                  32.94     1:08.79 (35.85)     1:44.92 (36.13)     2:20.85 (35.93)
 19 Amy Mulhern               SO Plymouth             2:27.63    2:21.12  
                  32.82     1:08.06 (35.24)     1:44.89 (36.83)     2:21.12 (36.23)
 20 Andrea Leahy              SO Bentley              2:21.97    2:21.59  
                  31.86     1:07.42 (35.56)     1:44.63 (37.21)     2:21.59 (36.96)
 21 Katylyn Kelley            JR St Michael's         2:19.28    2:21.63  
                  33.01     1:09.61 (36.60)     1:46.18 (36.57)     2:21.63 (35.45)
 22 Kerriann Lusk             FR Assumption           2:22.49    2:23.28  
                  33.93     1:10.34 (36.41)     1:46.90 (36.56)     2:23.28 (36.38)
 23 Meaghan Arsenault         SO U New England        2:23.79    2:24.66  
                  32.55     1:07.99 (35.44)     1:45.95 (37.96)     2:24.66 (38.71)
 24 Lina Chmielewski          JR Eastern              2:31.53    2:25.06  
                  32.03     1:08.19 (36.16)     1:46.33 (38.14)     2:25.06 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kaitlyn O'Donnell         JR St Michael's         2:24.25    2:25.84  
                  33.15     1:10.46 (37.31)     1:48.61 (38.15)     2:25.84 (37.23)
 26 Danielle Caron            SO Western NE           2:25.34    2:26.29  
                  32.44     1:08.14 (35.70)     1:46.27 (38.13)     2:26.29 (40.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Amanda Beahn              SR UMass-Dartmouth      2:30.08    2:26.38  
                  33.65     1:10.48 (36.83)     1:48.49 (38.01)     2:26.38 (37.89)
 28 Brittany Shortell         JR Plymouth             2:29.69    2:26.65  
                  33.59     1:10.22 (36.63)     1:48.48 (38.26)     2:26.65 (38.17)
 29 Stephanie Bitzas          JR Simmons              2:26.04    2:26.95  
                  33.74     1:10.24 (36.50)     1:48.49 (38.25)     2:26.95 (38.46)
 30 Amanda Mason              JR Husson               2:22.23    2:27.50  
                  33.26     1:09.79 (36.53)     1:48.87 (39.08)     2:27.50 (38.63)
 31 Grace Kahn                FR St Michael's         2:28.50    2:28.63  
                  34.82     1:12.37 (37.55)     1:50.89 (38.52)     2:28.63 (37.74)
 32 Margaret Sullivan            Roger Williams       2:30.79    2:29.07  
                  34.62     1:11.64 (37.02)     1:50.44 (38.80)     2:29.07 (38.63)
 33 Christine Vertullo           Roger Williams       2:29.10    2:29.45  
                  33.52     1:11.43 (37.91)     1:51.40 (39.97)     2:29.45 (38.05)
 34 Steph Carroll             JR Eastern              2:30.86    2:29.90  
                  33.08     1:10.40 (37.32)     1:49.94 (39.54)     2:29.90 (39.96)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.95        1997 Cyrus King, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:48.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:54.83                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:49.93                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillip Jacques              Roger Williams       1:53.68    1:51.91  
                  25.95       53.23 (27.28)     1:21.76 (28.53)     1:51.91 (30.15)
  2 Drew Ledwith                 Keene                1:59.19    1:55.70  
                  27.22       56.00 (28.78)     1:25.94 (29.94)     1:55.70 (29.76)
  3 Justin Churchill             Keene                1:57.47    1:58.23  
                  27.44       56.82 (29.38)     1:27.15 (30.33)     1:58.23 (31.08)
  4 Pat Ryan                  JR Bentley              2:00.16    1:59.88  
                  27.83       58.08 (30.25)     1:28.98 (30.90)     1:59.88 (30.90)
  5 Dave Curran               JR Bentley              2:04.20    2:01.51  
                  27.82       58.31 (30.49)     1:29.59 (31.28)     2:01.51 (31.92)
  6 Jimmy Norris                 Keene                2:01.07    2:01.81  
                  28.27       58.60 (30.33)     1:29.78 (31.18)     2:01.81 (32.03)
  7 Chris Horan               SR Bentley              2:04.85    2:03.70  
                  29.02       59.80 (30.78)     1:31.88 (32.08)     2:03.70 (31.82)
  8 Kevin Towne                  St Joseph's          2:08.64    2:11.40  
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)     1:36.73 (34.71)     2:11.40 (34.67)
B - Final
  9 Ben Perry                 SR Regis                2:09.32    2:08.08  
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)     1:34.82 (33.82)     2:08.08 (33.26)
 10 Chris Wolf                SO U New England        2:09.76    2:09.13  
                  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:35.05 (33.78)     2:09.13 (34.08)
 11 Keenan Bartlett           FR Colby-Sawyer         2:15.44    2:10.07  
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)     1:35.95 (34.32)     2:10.07 (34.12)
 12 Nick Lamana               FR St Michael's         2:14.19    2:12.72  
                  30.37     1:03.50 (33.13)     1:38.02 (34.52)     2:12.72 (34.70)
 13 Reggie O'Connor           FR Bridgewater          2:15.08    2:12.73  
                  30.08     1:02.91 (32.83)     1:38.42 (35.51)     2:12.73 (34.31)
 14 Nick Poliseno             JR UMass-Dartmouth      2:20.57    2:14.75  
                  31.25     1:04.76 (33.51)     1:39.99 (35.23)     2:14.75 (34.76)
 15 Jordan Amdur                 Roger Williams       2:16.40    2:16.57  
                  32.06     1:06.45 (34.39)     1:41.85 (35.40)     2:16.57 (34.72)
 16 Eric Driver               SR Colby-Sawyer         2:19.71    2:21.50  
                  32.11     1:07.13 (35.02)     1:44.40 (37.27)     2:21.50 (37.10)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.95        1997 Cyrus King, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:48.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:54.83                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:49.93                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip Jacques              Roger Williams       1:58.41    1:53.68  
                  26.32       54.45 (28.13)     1:23.76 (29.31)     1:53.68 (29.92)
  2 Justin Churchill             Keene                2:00.10    1:57.47  
                  26.88       56.01 (29.13)     1:26.14 (30.13)     1:57.47 (31.33)
  3 Drew Ledwith                 Keene                1:58.13    1:59.19  
                  28.73       58.93 (30.20)     1:29.32 (30.39)     1:59.19 (29.87)
  4 Pat Ryan                  JR Bentley              2:05.04    2:00.16  
                  27.46       57.27 (29.81)     1:28.39 (31.12)     2:00.16 (31.77)
  5 Jimmy Norris                 Keene                2:07.57    2:01.07  
                  28.22       58.52 (30.30)     1:29.46 (30.94)     2:01.07 (31.61)
  6 Dave Curran               JR Bentley              2:05.04    2:04.20  
                  29.02     1:00.58 (31.56)     1:32.34 (31.76)     2:04.20 (31.86)
  7 Chris Horan               SR Bentley              2:06.03    2:04.85  
                  29.59     1:00.74 (31.15)     1:33.12 (32.38)     2:04.85 (31.73)
  8 Kevin Towne                  St Joseph's          2:17.63    2:08.64  
                  30.09     1:02.13 (32.04)     1:35.15 (33.02)     2:08.64 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Perry                 SR Regis                2:14.49    2:09.32  
                  29.35     1:01.47 (32.12)     1:35.06 (33.59)     2:09.32 (34.26)
 10 Chris Wolf                SO U New England        2:12.03    2:09.76  
                  29.11     1:01.78 (32.67)     1:35.70 (33.92)     2:09.76 (34.06)
 11 Nick Lamana               FR St Michael's         2:15.95    2:14.19  
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)     1:38.50 (34.96)     2:14.19 (35.69)
 12 Reggie O'Connor           FR Bridgewater          2:24.73    2:15.08  
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)     1:40.37 (34.41)     2:15.08 (34.71)
 13 Keenan Bartlett           FR Colby-Sawyer         2:19.54    2:15.44  
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:39.81 (35.43)     2:15.44 (35.63)
 14 Jordan Amdur                 Roger Williams       2:19.45    2:16.40  
                  31.49     1:05.12 (33.63)     1:40.85 (35.73)     2:16.40 (35.55)
 15 Eric Driver               SR Colby-Sawyer         2:21.56    2:19.71  
                  31.67     1:06.55 (34.88)     1:43.51 (36.96)     2:19.71 (36.20)
 16 Nick Poliseno             JR UMass-Dartmouth      2:31.20    2:20.57  
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)     1:44.47 (37.75)     2:20.57 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron Secrest           JR UMass-Dartmouth      2:26.09    2:21.29  
                  33.40     1:09.05 (35.65)     1:45.65 (36.60)     2:21.29 (35.64)
 -- Eric Frohman              FR UMass-Dartmouth      2:12.39         DQ  
                  28.91     1:01.44 (32.53)     1:34.50 (33.06)          DQ (32.27)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.71   2/19/2010 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   23.39                                                          
   NCAA II B:   24.50                                                          
  NCAA III A:   23.56                                                          
  NCAA III B:   24.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaila Umbarger               Keene                  23.52      23.44R 
  2 Lizzie Wareham            JR U New England          24.64      24.23  
  3 Amanda Rivers             FR Eastern                24.48      24.70  
  4 Eileen Mullowney          JR St Michael's           25.18      24.75  
  5 Amy Shin                  FR Bentley                25.36      25.42  
  6 Jenna Tasse               JR Westfield State        25.44      25.54  
  7 Monika Drogosz            SO Bentley                25.53      25.55  
  8 Beth Magin                FR WestConn               25.68      25.72  
B - Final
  9 Tessa Dudunake            SO Elms                   25.94      25.95  
 10 Sarah Temple              SR Bentley                26.03      26.05  
 11 Molly Metivier               Keene                  26.13      26.14  
 12 Chalis Bird               SO Elms                   26.24      26.40  
 13 Jen Collins                  Simmons                26.35      26.41  
 14 Erin Carlson                 Roger Williams         26.75      26.46  
 15 Marissa Colley            FR Eastern                26.77      26.85  
 16 Stacy Burns               FR Regis                  26.63      26.92  
C - Final
 17 Dorian George             FR Assumption             27.58      26.03  
 18 Marissa Soucy             SO Simmons                27.52      27.16  
 19 Emalee Furtek             SO Elms                   26.99      27.30  
 20 Allison Middleton         FR WestConn               27.24      27.32  
 21 Sarah King                FR U New England          27.23      27.34  
 22 Lindsay Little            SR UMass-Dartmouth        27.60      27.44  
 23 Annie Brennan             FR Eastern                27.58      27.48  
 24 Caroline McMillan         JR Bridgewater            27.24      27.49  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.71   2/19/2010 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   23.39                                                          
   NCAA II B:   24.50                                                          
  NCAA III A:   23.56                                                          
  NCAA III B:   24.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaila Umbarger               Keene                  23.63      23.52R 
  2 Amanda Rivers             FR Eastern                25.42      24.48  
  3 Lizzie Wareham            JR U New England          25.63      24.64  
  4 Eileen Mullowney          JR St Michael's           25.00      25.18  
  5 Amy Shin                  FR Bentley                25.34      25.36  
  6 Jenna Tasse               JR Westfield State        25.69      25.44  
  7 Monika Drogosz            SO Bentley                25.46      25.53  
  8 Beth Magin                FR WestConn               26.04      25.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tessa Dudunake            SO Elms                   26.16      25.94  
 10 Sarah Temple              SR Bentley                26.57      26.03  
 11 Molly Metivier               Keene                  26.39      26.13  
 12 Chalis Bird               SO Elms                   27.09      26.24  
 13 Jen Collins                  Simmons                26.45      26.35  
 14 Stacy Burns               FR Regis                  27.52      26.63  
 15 Erin Carlson                 Roger Williams         26.60      26.75  
 16 Marissa Colley            FR Eastern                27.14      26.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emalee Furtek             SO Elms                   26.63      26.99  
 18 Sarah King                FR U New England          26.83      27.23  
 19 Allison Middleton         FR WestConn               27.11      27.24  
 19 Caroline McMillan         JR Bridgewater            27.80      27.24  
 21 Marissa Soucy             SO Simmons                27.53      27.52  
 22 Annie Brennan             FR Eastern                28.22      27.58  
 22 Dorian George             FR Assumption             26.08      27.58  
 24 Lindsay Little            SR UMass-Dartmouth        27.70      27.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Megan Kennelly            FR Regis                  28.60      27.73  
 26 Sam Armitage              JR Eastern                27.87      27.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Christine Cote               St Joseph's            27.54      27.90  
 27 Megan Pratt               SO Regis                  28.33      27.90  
 29 Isabel Stearns            SO Simmons                28.72      27.99  
 30 Sarah Lavin               FR Assumption             27.24      28.00  
 30 Brittany Dupuis           JR UMass-Dartmouth        27.80      28.00  
 32 Kayla Ramsden             SO Westfield State        28.78      28.21  
 33 Natalie Whaley            SR Colby-Sawyer           28.83      28.65  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.42        1999 Fred Licon, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   20.29                                                          
   NCAA II B:   21.31                                                          
  NCAA III A:   20.43                                                          
  NCAA III B:   20.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cody Larrimore               Keene                  21.11      21.03  
  2 Connor Pennoyer              Keene                  21.51      21.47  
  3 Austin Harris                Keene                  21.40      21.49  
  4 Djordje Mandic            FR Regis                  21.97      21.78  
  5 James Black                  Keene                  21.86      21.84  
  6 Craig Johnson             SR UMass-Dartmouth        21.93      21.89  
  7 Steven Sylvia             FR Bentley                21.86      22.08  
  8 Dale Dubinsky                Roger Williams         22.31      22.29  
B - Final
  9 David Adams               SR UMass-Dartmouth        22.91      22.41  
 10 Joseph Frantel            JR Bentley                22.54      22.43  
 11 Pete Bue                  SR Norwich                22.33      22.58  
 12 Aaron Starke              FR Elms                   22.88      22.59  
 13 Michael Simoneau          SO Bentley                22.60      22.70  
 14 Daniel Oliveira              Keene                  22.70      22.89  
 15 Jim Crowther                 Roger Williams         22.93      22.91  
 16 Kevin Weber               JR Norwich                23.04      22.99  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.42        1999 Fred Licon, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   20.29                                                          
   NCAA II B:   21.31                                                          
  NCAA III A:   20.43                                                          
  NCAA III B:   20.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody Larrimore               Keene                  21.06      21.11  
  2 Austin Harris                Keene                  21.81      21.40  
  3 Connor Pennoyer              Keene                  21.67      21.51  
  4 James Black                  Keene                  21.49      21.86  
  4 Steven Sylvia             FR Bentley                22.46      21.86  
  6 Craig Johnson             SR UMass-Dartmouth        22.67      21.93  
  7 Djordje Mandic            FR Regis                  22.78      21.97  
  8 Dale Dubinsky                Roger Williams         22.42      22.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pete Bue                  SR Norwich                23.28      22.33  
 10 Joseph Frantel            JR Bentley                22.91      22.54  
 11 Michael Simoneau          SO Bentley                23.56      22.60  
 12 Daniel Oliveira              Keene                  23.14      22.70  
 13 Aaron Starke              FR Elms                   24.03      22.88  
 14 David Adams               SR UMass-Dartmouth        23.97      22.91  
 15 Jim Crowther                 Roger Williams         23.87      22.93  
 16 Kevin Weber               JR Norwich                23.05      23.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Nappi                Roger Williams         22.23      23.06  
 18 Nick Franks               SO St Michael's           23.36      23.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexander Petre              Roger Williams         24.01      23.18  
 20 John Erdeski              FR Norwich                24.40      23.50  
 21 DJ Poulin                    Colby-Sawyer           24.60      23.62  
 22 Tom Silva                 JR UMass-Dartmouth        25.20      23.81  
 23 Matthew O'Brien           FR Bridgewater            24.83      23.99  
 24 Nicholas Fitzgerald       SR Gordon                 24.99      24.04  
 25 Zach Hyde                 FR Colby-Sawyer           25.43      24.38  
 26 Jimmy Montanari           SO Colby-Sawyer           24.49      24.52  
 27 Chris Jones               JR St Michael's           25.26      25.63  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:08.77        1996 Marla Robertson, Williams                  
   NCAA II A:   2:03.29                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:11.93                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:05.81                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:09.41                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Campbell             FR Bentley              2:11.04    2:11.24  
                  28.83     1:03.65 (34.82)     1:39.91 (36.26)     2:11.24 (31.33)
  2 Jennifer Ryan             SO Assumption           2:15.10    2:12.48  
                  29.30     1:04.06 (34.76)     1:41.91 (37.85)     2:12.48 (30.57)
  3 Stephanie Murray             Keene                2:15.01    2:13.83  
                  29.72     1:04.04 (34.32)     1:43.76 (39.72)     2:13.83 (30.07)
  4 Heather Beardsworth          Roger Williams       2:17.34    2:15.52  
                  29.78     1:05.60 (35.82)     1:43.46 (37.86)     2:15.52 (32.06)
  5 Danielle Leprine          FR WestConn             2:17.07    2:15.83  
                  28.92     1:03.77 (34.85)     1:42.69 (38.92)     2:15.83 (33.14)
  6 Maureen Quirk             FR Assumption           2:19.60    2:20.31  
                  29.53     1:05.52 (35.99)     1:48.90 (43.38)     2:20.31 (31.41)
  7 Amelia Suda               FR Bentley              2:21.57    2:20.60  
                  30.66     1:06.27 (35.61)     1:48.68 (42.41)     2:20.60 (31.92)
  8 Anne Vayda                SR Norwich              2:20.54    2:21.20  
                  29.98     1:07.93 (37.95)     1:47.08 (39.15)     2:21.20 (34.12)
B - Final
  9 Ashley Kirchner           FR Elms                 2:21.75    2:22.03  
                  30.35     1:08.53 (38.18)     1:50.25 (41.72)     2:22.03 (31.78)
 10 Alex Gabriels             FR U New England        2:24.15    2:22.19  
                  29.33     1:04.76 (35.43)     1:47.82 (43.06)     2:22.19 (34.37)
 11 Ursula Nickerson             Roger Williams       2:22.55    2:22.38  
                  30.74     1:08.90 (38.16)     1:49.65 (40.75)     2:22.38 (32.73)
 12 Caitlin O'Connor             Roger Williams       2:24.17    2:22.42  
                  31.32     1:08.76 (37.44)     1:50.79 (42.03)     2:22.42 (31.63)
 13 Jennifer Samaro           SO Plymouth             2:23.69    2:23.59  
                  31.98     1:07.91 (35.93)     1:49.44 (41.53)     2:23.59 (34.15)
 14 Hannah Gajewski              St Joseph's          2:22.56    2:23.76  
                  31.30     1:08.59 (37.29)     1:50.41 (41.82)     2:23.76 (33.35)
 15 Nicole Rutigliano            Keene                2:22.09    2:24.20  
                  30.00     1:04.49 (34.49)     1:51.66 (47.17)     2:24.20 (32.54)
 16 Christina Estrada         SO Regis                2:24.67    2:26.28  
                  32.27     1:11.00 (38.73)     1:53.11 (42.11)     2:26.28 (33.17)
C - Final
 17 Lauren Connolly           JR Westfield State      2:26.15    2:25.30  
                  32.39     1:09.19 (36.80)     1:51.77 (42.58)     2:25.30 (33.53)
 18 Lauren Curtis             SO Eastern              2:26.72    2:25.52  
                  30.83     1:08.35 (37.52)     1:51.76 (43.41)     2:25.52 (33.76)
 19 Ashley Petersen           JR Western NE           2:24.96    2:26.04  
                  31.14     1:07.73 (36.59)     1:52.47 (44.74)     2:26.04 (33.57)
 20 Rachel Hanley             SO U New England        2:26.46    2:26.59  
                  31.88     1:09.12 (37.24)     1:52.82 (43.70)     2:26.59 (33.77)
 21 Maddie Craig              FR St Michael's         2:26.82    2:26.96  
                  31.16     1:09.28 (38.12)     1:52.50 (43.22)     2:26.96 (34.46)
 22 Emily Olson               SO Colby-Sawyer         2:28.78    2:27.14  
                  31.71     1:08.55 (36.84)     1:51.53 (42.98)     2:27.14 (35.61)
 23 Lauren Marchese              Roger Williams       2:26.01    2:27.61  
                  30.30     1:07.19 (36.89)     1:52.58 (45.39)     2:27.61 (35.03)
 24 Megan Stark               SO Gordon               2:28.39    2:31.42  
                  32.92     1:10.94 (38.02)     1:55.64 (44.70)     2:31.42 (35.78)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:08.77        1996 Marla Robertson, Williams                  
   NCAA II A:   2:03.29                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:11.93                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:05.81                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:09.41                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Campbell             FR Bentley              2:16.78    2:11.04  
                  28.61     1:02.89 (34.28)     1:39.58 (36.69)     2:11.04 (31.46)
  2 Stephanie Murray             Keene                2:18.57    2:15.01  
                  29.78     1:04.65 (34.87)     1:44.25 (39.60)     2:15.01 (30.76)
  3 Jennifer Ryan             SO Assumption           2:14.70    2:15.10  
                  29.91     1:05.30 (35.39)     1:43.27 (37.97)     2:15.10 (31.83)
  4 Danielle Leprine          FR WestConn             2:18.44    2:17.07  
                  29.34     1:04.53 (35.19)     1:44.19 (39.66)     2:17.07 (32.88)
  5 Heather Beardsworth          Roger Williams       2:18.99    2:17.34  
                  29.63     1:05.92 (36.29)     1:44.71 (38.79)     2:17.34 (32.63)
  6 Maureen Quirk             FR Assumption           2:18.21    2:19.60  
                  29.24     1:05.56 (36.32)     1:48.27 (42.71)     2:19.60 (31.33)
  7 Anne Vayda                SR Norwich              2:24.09    2:20.54  
                  29.98     1:07.76 (37.78)     1:46.92 (39.16)     2:20.54 (33.62)
  8 Amelia Suda               FR Bentley              2:24.61    2:21.57  
                  31.23     1:07.76 (36.53)     1:49.90 (42.14)     2:21.57 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley Kirchner           FR Elms                 2:22.25    2:21.75  
                  30.15     1:07.69 (37.54)     1:48.50 (40.81)     2:21.75 (33.25)
 10 Nicole Rutigliano            Keene                2:27.92    2:22.09  
                  29.80     1:04.94 (35.14)     1:49.46 (44.52)     2:22.09 (32.63)
 11 Ursula Nickerson             Roger Williams       2:29.59    2:22.55  
                  30.45     1:09.76 (39.31)     1:49.59 (39.83)     2:22.55 (32.96)
 12 Hannah Gajewski              St Joseph's          2:22.87    2:22.56  
                  31.25     1:08.19 (36.94)     1:49.63 (41.44)     2:22.56 (32.93)
 13 Jennifer Samaro           SO Plymouth             2:24.07    2:23.69  
                  31.77     1:08.16 (36.39)     1:49.33 (41.17)     2:23.69 (34.36)
 14 Alex Gabriels             FR U New England        2:26.40    2:24.15  
                  29.44     1:05.43 (35.99)     1:48.54 (43.11)     2:24.15 (35.61)
 15 Caitlin O'Connor             Roger Williams       2:22.12    2:24.17  
                  30.50     1:07.84 (37.34)     1:51.14 (43.30)     2:24.17 (33.03)
 16 Christina Estrada         SO Regis                2:26.15    2:24.67  
                  31.23     1:08.85 (37.62)     1:51.58 (42.73)     2:24.67 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashley Petersen           JR Western NE           2:35.57    2:24.96  
                  31.21     1:07.84 (36.63)     1:51.71 (43.87)     2:24.96 (33.25)
 18 Lauren Marchese              Roger Williams       2:28.51    2:26.01  
                  30.23     1:07.35 (37.12)     1:51.24 (43.89)     2:26.01 (34.77)
 19 Lauren Connolly           JR Westfield State      2:26.98    2:26.15  
                  31.83     1:08.71 (36.88)     1:51.63 (42.92)     2:26.15 (34.52)
 20 Rachel Hanley             SO U New England        2:31.72    2:26.46  
                  32.25     1:09.45 (37.20)     1:52.51 (43.06)     2:26.46 (33.95)
 21 Lauren Curtis             SO Eastern              2:28.71    2:26.72  
                  30.25     1:07.67 (37.42)     1:51.52 (43.85)     2:26.72 (35.20)
 22 Maddie Craig              FR St Michael's         2:27.89    2:26.82  
                  31.27     1:09.15 (37.88)     1:51.93 (42.78)     2:26.82 (34.89)
 23 Megan Stark               SO Gordon               2:34.92    2:28.39  
                  32.53     1:10.80 (38.27)     1:54.05 (43.25)     2:28.39 (34.34)
 24 Emily Olson               SO Colby-Sawyer         2:34.90    2:28.78  
                  31.58     1:09.40 (37.82)     1:52.48 (43.08)     2:28.78 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Abigail Curran            FR Westfield State      2:30.29    2:28.96  
                  31.85     1:10.87 (39.02)     1:54.82 (43.95)     2:28.96 (34.14)
 26 Jamie Wojtkiewicz            St Joseph's          2:32.84    2:29.50  
                  32.92     1:10.64 (37.72)     1:55.07 (44.43)     2:29.50 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karissa Piedescalzo          WestConn             2:34.56    2:29.74  
                  31.49     1:09.75 (38.26)     1:54.02 (44.27)     2:29.74 (35.72)
 28 Alicia LaFlamme           JR U New England        2:34.48    2:29.84  
                  31.73     1:09.53 (37.80)     1:54.29 (44.76)     2:29.84 (35.55)
 29 Larissa Brewster          SR Bentley              2:33.85    2:32.00  
                  32.00     1:13.13 (41.13)     1:55.52 (42.39)     2:32.00 (36.48)
 30 Jess Jahr                 JR WestConn             2:36.54    2:33.40  
                  32.34     1:13.21 (40.87)     1:56.78 (43.57)     2:33.40 (36.62)
 31 Elise Carrington          JR Western NE           2:31.95    2:34.06  
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)     1:58.31 (45.90)     2:34.06 (35.75)
 32 Keriann Lamontagne        SO Assumption           2:31.64    2:35.29  
                  34.15     1:13.99 (39.84)     1:59.48 (45.49)     2:35.29 (35.81)
 33 Stephanie Bitzas          JR Simmons              2:32.74    2:35.78  
                  34.79     1:12.83 (38.04)     1:59.85 (47.02)     2:35.78 (35.93)
 34 Kim Marchetti             JR St Michael's         2:38.24    2:39.21  
                  32.88     1:13.86 (40.98)     2:02.28 (48.42)     2:39.21 (36.93)
 35 Annie Dewitt                 Roger Williams       2:38.67    2:40.79  
                  35.49     1:15.77 (40.28)     2:03.68 (47.91)     2:40.79 (37.11)
 -- Maggie Conlon             SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:23.91         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:51.96        1998 JP Gowdy, Middlebury                       
   NCAA II A:   1:50.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:56.79                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:51.98                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:54.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jared Hyde                   Keene                2:01.31    1:54.66  
                  23.85       53.73 (29.88)     1:27.65 (33.92)     1:54.66 (27.01)
  2 Marc Marois                  Keene                2:02.53    1:58.29  
                  26.01       56.67 (30.66)     1:30.30 (33.63)     1:58.29 (27.99)
  3 Lucas Pozzetta               Keene                2:00.52    1:59.32  
                  24.93       56.17 (31.24)     1:31.51 (35.34)     1:59.32 (27.81)
  4 Kyle Bowie                   Roger Williams       2:02.44    2:01.99  
                  25.00       54.83 (29.83)     1:32.91 (38.08)     2:01.99 (29.08)
  5 Peter Belanger            FR Bentley              2:01.40    2:02.56  
                  25.80       57.35 (31.55)     1:32.83 (35.48)     2:02.56 (29.73)
  6 Zach Wagner               JR U New England        2:04.18    2:02.92  
                  26.18       57.35 (31.17)     1:33.20 (35.85)     2:02.92 (29.72)
  7 Tyler Tallcouch              Keene                2:04.27    2:04.70  
                  26.21       58.13 (31.92)     1:35.30 (37.17)     2:04.70 (29.40)
  8 Patrick Bowden            FR Norwich              2:06.20    2:07.24  
                  26.69       59.25 (32.56)     1:36.62 (37.37)     2:07.24 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Aidan Warhall             SR St Michael's         2:10.34    2:08.03  
                  27.82     1:00.41 (32.59)     1:38.16 (37.75)     2:08.03 (29.87)
 10 Hunter Hollingsworth         Keene                2:09.13    2:08.39  
                  26.69       59.77 (33.08)     1:38.82 (39.05)     2:08.39 (29.57)
 11 Keenan Bartlett           FR Colby-Sawyer         2:13.16    2:09.57  
                  27.10     1:00.80 (33.70)     1:39.61 (38.81)     2:09.57 (29.96)
 12 Nick Provost              JR Elms                 2:10.52    2:10.82  
                  28.23     1:02.51 (34.28)     1:40.87 (38.36)     2:10.82 (29.95)
 13 Owen Worden               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:10.93    2:10.99  
                  27.94     1:01.81 (33.87)     1:40.24 (38.43)     2:10.99 (30.75)
 14 Kevin Janofsky            SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:12.17    2:11.00  
                  28.89     1:03.82 (34.93)     1:41.42 (37.60)     2:11.00 (29.58)
 15 Jesse Laniak              SO Gordon               2:10.99    2:11.85  
                  28.18     1:02.96 (34.78)     1:41.64 (38.68)     2:11.85 (30.21)
 16 Mike Sprague              JR St Michael's         2:13.60    2:12.23  
                  27.70     1:01.77 (34.07)     1:42.94 (41.17)     2:12.23 (29.29)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:51.96        1998 JP Gowdy, Middlebury                       
   NCAA II A:   1:50.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:56.79                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:51.98                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:54.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas Pozzetta               Keene                2:00.74    2:00.52  
                  25.67       57.18 (31.51)     1:32.52 (35.34)     2:00.52 (28.00)
  2 Jared Hyde                   Keene                1:57.66    2:01.31  
                  25.00       57.06 (32.06)     1:32.27 (35.21)     2:01.31 (29.04)
  3 Peter Belanger            FR Bentley              2:04.96    2:01.40  
                  25.85       57.31 (31.46)     1:32.56 (35.25)     2:01.40 (28.84)
  4 Kyle Bowie                   Roger Williams       2:10.99    2:02.44  
                  25.67       56.29 (30.62)     1:33.47 (37.18)     2:02.44 (28.97)
  5 Marc Marois                  Keene                2:03.49    2:02.53  
                  26.36       58.56 (32.20)     1:33.68 (35.12)     2:02.53 (28.85)
  6 Zach Wagner               JR U New England        2:07.15    2:04.18  
                  26.12       58.15 (32.03)     1:33.86 (35.71)     2:04.18 (30.32)
  7 Tyler Tallcouch              Keene                2:06.43    2:04.27  
                  26.21       57.74 (31.53)     1:34.96 (37.22)     2:04.27 (29.31)
  8 Patrick Bowden            FR Norwich              2:09.77    2:06.20  
                  26.57       59.48 (32.91)     1:36.29 (36.81)     2:06.20 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter Hollingsworth         Keene                2:11.73    2:09.13  
                  26.48     1:00.88 (34.40)     1:39.87 (38.99)     2:09.13 (29.26)
 10 Aidan Warhall             SR St Michael's         2:12.71    2:10.34  
                  28.32     1:01.90 (33.58)     1:39.93 (38.03)     2:10.34 (30.41)
 11 Nick Provost              JR Elms                 2:16.67    2:10.52  
                  27.94     1:02.93 (34.99)     1:40.51 (37.58)     2:10.52 (30.01)
 12 Owen Worden               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:14.72    2:10.93  
                  27.31     1:01.07 (33.76)     1:39.80 (38.73)     2:10.93 (31.13)
 13 Jesse Laniak              SO Gordon               2:20.71    2:10.99  
                  27.95     1:02.46 (34.51)     1:40.95 (38.49)     2:10.99 (30.04)
 14 Kevin Janofsky            SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:16.97    2:12.17  
                  28.70     1:04.17 (35.47)     1:41.97 (37.80)     2:12.17 (30.20)
 15 Keenan Bartlett           FR Colby-Sawyer         2:18.55    2:13.16  
                  28.19     1:03.19 (35.00)     1:42.74 (39.55)     2:13.16 (30.42)
 16 Mike Sprague              JR St Michael's         2:18.13    2:13.60  
                  27.69     1:01.21 (33.52)     1:42.99 (41.78)     2:13.60 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cory Pellegren               Roger Williams       2:21.39    2:17.26  
                  28.56     1:05.08 (36.52)     1:46.13 (41.05)     2:17.26 (31.13)
 18 Jimmy Norris                 Keene                2:13.64    2:19.66  
                  29.59     1:02.80 (33.21)     1:46.14 (43.34)     2:19.66 (33.52)
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 415.90   2/13/2010 Kimi Schmidt, Westfield                     
   NCAA II A:   255.00                                                         
  NCAA III A:   255.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly Schmidt          JR Westfield State       261.10     409.30  
  2 Shelly D'Aleo             SO Bentley               320.90     373.85  
  3 Emily Travers             SR Bentley               327.70     353.90  
  4 Abby Mathews              SO Bentley               249.95     351.20  
  5 Amanda Dirksmeier         SR Simmons               233.30     338.60  
  6 Laura Folsom                 Roger Williams        216.89     329.95  
  7 Ceci Rius                 SO UMass-Dartmouth       206.35     319.15  
  8 Rachael Battis               Keene                 189.00     278.20  
  9 Amber Beam                   Keene                 193.65     264.55  
 10 Chelsea Hopkins-Pottle    FR UMass-Dartmouth       178.15     252.65  
 11 Nicole Olmstead           SO WestConn              196.90     243.65  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 478.75        1991 Frank Marston, Bowdoin                      
   NCAA II A:   285.00                                                         
  NCAA III A:   275.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Andrews               SR Bentley               410.80     423.00  
  2 Andy Rhoden               SO Norwich                   NT     357.25  
  3 Derek Peabody                Keene                     NT     356.30  
  4 Michael Walsh             JR Bentley               400.20     353.35  
  5 Josh Tuller                  Keene                     NT     339.85  
  6 Christian Francia         FR UMass-Dartmouth           NT     338.25  
  7 Adam Stanley                 Roger Williams            NT     312.55  
  8 Alex Stott                   St Michael's              NT     276.10  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:53.08        1999 Amherst                                    
                         Borsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
   NCAA II A:   3:48.99                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:54.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:49.62                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:56.60                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  4:10.73    3:54.56  
     1) Stephanie Murray                2) Jill Whitaker                  
     3) Maureen O'Leary                 4) Kaila Umbarger                 
                  30.47   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:31.76 (29.56)   2:07.27 (1:05.07)
        2:33.81 (26.54)     3:04.17 (56.90)     3:27.79 (23.62)     3:54.56 (50.39)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           3:58.98    3:54.82  
     1) Anne Kaduboski SR               2) Jessica Hodsdon SO             
     3) Kellen Power FR                 4) Monika Drogosz SO              
                  28.70       58.49 (58.49)     1:27.98 (29.49)   2:02.93 (1:04.44)
        2:29.62 (26.69)     3:00.67 (57.74)     3:25.70 (25.03)     3:54.82 (54.15)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:10.85    4:07.36  
     1) Ashley Kichline                 2) Heather Beardsworth            
     3) Melly Marrington                4) Kristen Grandonico             
                  29.51   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:33.90 (32.78)   2:11.06 (1:09.94)
        2:38.98 (27.92)   3:11.79 (1:00.73)     3:37.91 (26.12)     4:07.36 (55.57)
  4 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:08.82    4:08.97  
     1) Kathie Meerman FR               2) Megan Scully SR                
     3) Danielle Leprine FR             4) Beth Magin FR                  
                  29.36   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:33.44 (31.90)   2:10.97 (1:09.43)
        2:39.51 (28.54)   3:13.53 (1:02.56)     3:39.86 (26.33)     4:08.97 (55.44)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           4:11.88    4:11.18  
     1) Carly Eckles FR                 2) Caroline Papachriston FR       
     3) Monique Haney FR                4) Amanda Guy SO                  
                  31.09   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:36.96 (32.72)   2:14.66 (1:10.42)
        2:43.09 (28.43)   3:14.88 (1:00.22)     3:41.76 (26.88)     4:11.18 (56.30)
  6 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       4:16.40    4:17.06  
     1) Becky Odgers FR                 2) Colleen King FR                
     3) Nadine Menard JR                4) Erin McVeigh                   
                  30.48   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:37.21 (33.68)   2:17.63 (1:14.10)
        2:46.21 (28.58)   3:20.99 (1:03.36)     3:47.78 (26.79)     4:17.06 (56.07)
  7 Elms College  'A'                                 4:18.83    4:17.69  
     1) Devon Degrazia FR               2) Tessa Dudunake SO              
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Chalis Bird SO                 
                  30.60   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:38.13 (34.26)   2:15.46 (1:11.59)
        2:46.30 (30.84)   3:21.00 (1:05.54)     3:48.13 (27.13)     4:17.69 (56.69)
  8 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:17.06    4:19.39  
     1) Brittney Gondek JR              2) Jennifer Samaro SO             
     3) Nicole Brodeur JR               4) Delia Foley FR                 
                  30.77   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:38.51 (34.49)   2:18.01 (1:13.99)
        2:46.63 (28.62)   3:20.43 (1:02.42)     3:48.14 (27.71)     4:19.39 (58.96)
B - Final
  9 University of New England  'A'                    4:19.03    4:18.15  
     1) Alex Gabriels FR                2) Sara Shea JR                   
     3) Lizzie Wareham JR               4) Rachel Hanley SO               
                  33.52   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:41.75 (33.11)   2:20.53 (1:11.89)
        2:47.77 (27.24)     3:18.99 (58.46)     3:47.34 (28.35)     4:18.15 (59.16)
 10 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:22.28    4:20.78  
     1) Katylyn Kelley JR               2) Julie Mullowney FR             
     3) Kim Marchetti JR                4) Eileen Mullowney JR            
                  32.48   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:40.16 (33.89)   2:18.86 (1:12.59)
        2:50.38 (31.52)   3:26.93 (1:08.07)     3:52.05 (25.12)     4:20.78 (53.85)
 11 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:26.68    4:24.22  
     1) Meredith Maki SO                2) Maggie Conlon SO               
     3) Morgan Cooper SO                4) Lindsay Little SR              
                  32.81   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:42.59 (34.65)   2:24.75 (1:16.81)
        2:51.10 (26.35)   3:25.18 (1:00.43)     3:52.69 (27.51)     4:24.22 (59.04)
 12 Western New England College  'A'                  4:23.95    4:26.51  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Courtney Fitzpatrick SO        
     3) Aimee Smachetti SR              4) Ashley Petersen JR             
                  31.62   1:06.73 (1:06.73)     1:42.68 (35.95)   2:24.37 (1:17.64)
        2:54.01 (29.64)   3:28.85 (1:04.48)     3:55.98 (27.13)     4:26.51 (57.66)
 13 Simmons College  'A'                              4:27.71    4:26.80  
     1) Virginia Bette SR               2) Elizabeth Zamagni SO           
     3) Amy Davis FR                    4) Jen Collins                    
                  32.45   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:41.82 (35.43)   2:24.00 (1:17.61)
        2:54.08 (30.08)   3:30.44 (1:06.44)     3:57.35 (26.91)     4:26.80 (56.36)
 14 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:28.16    4:27.66  
     1) Katie Cox SO                    2) Jennifer Rodger JR             
     3) Lauren Connolly JR              4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  30.85   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:39.41 (36.12)   2:22.40 (1:19.11)
        2:54.51 (32.11)   3:32.32 (1:09.92)     3:58.40 (26.08)     4:27.66 (55.34)
 15 Regis College  'A'                                4:30.91    4:31.11  
     1) Lindsay Ranahan SR              2) Christina Estrada SO           
     3) Megan Pratt SO                  4) Megan Kennelly FR              
                  31.22   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:40.06 (35.44)   2:20.11 (1:15.49)
        2:51.82 (31.71)   3:31.60 (1:11.49)     3:59.59 (27.99)     4:31.11 (59.51)
 16 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:34.60    4:41.53  
     1) Loren Phinney SO                2) Bridget Hasson SO              
     3) Rhiannon White SO               4) Caroline McMillan JR           
                  33.33   1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:46.64 (37.57)   2:32.04 (1:22.97)
        3:03.17 (31.13)   3:41.26 (1:09.22)     4:09.19 (27.93)   4:41.53 (1:00.27)
C - Final
 17 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:37.26    4:36.24  
     1) Morgan Parker JR                2) Erin Dunican FR                
     3) Hannah Fairbank SO              4) Emily Olson SO                 
                  33.76   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:44.49 (34.25)   2:23.94 (1:13.70)
        2:56.15 (32.21)   3:34.08 (1:10.14)     4:03.31 (29.23)   4:36.24 (1:02.16)
 18 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 4:43.68    4:43.05  
     1) Annie Roberts                   2) Rose Marie Maccarrone          
     3) Hannah Gajewski                 4) Jamie Wojtkiewicz              
                  35.64   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:50.58 (37.89)   2:34.45 (1:21.76)
        3:06.43 (31.98)   3:42.27 (1:07.82)     4:10.92 (28.65)   4:43.05 (1:00.78)
 19 Husson University  'A'                            5:00.00    4:49.59  
     1) Amanda Mason JR                 2) Megan Call SO                  
     3) Olivia Grazak SO                4) Hali Fleishman FR              
                  33.15   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:46.08 (37.47)   2:31.69 (1:23.08)
        3:05.18 (33.49)   3:47.13 (1:15.44)     4:16.40 (29.27)   4:49.59 (1:02.46)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:53.08        1999 Amherst                                    
                         Borsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
   NCAA II A:   3:48.99                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:54.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:49.62                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:56.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           3:58.38    3:58.98  
     1) Anne Kaduboski SR               2) Jessica Hodsdon SO             
     3) Kellen Power FR                 4) Monika Drogosz SO              
                  28.46       57.80 (57.80)     1:28.26 (30.46)   2:03.98 (1:06.18)
        2:31.91 (27.93)     3:03.63 (59.65)     3:29.54 (25.91)     3:58.98 (55.35)
  2 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:14.57    4:08.82  
     1) Kathie Meerman FR               2) Megan Scully SR                
     3) Danielle Leprine FR             4) Beth Magin FR                  
                  29.04   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:32.53 (31.88)   2:09.58 (1:08.93)
        2:38.45 (28.87)   3:12.16 (1:02.58)     3:39.19 (27.03)     4:08.82 (56.66)
  3 Keene State  'A'                                  4:34.58    4:10.73  
     1) Bridget Kline                   2) Jill Whitaker                  
     3) Emma Fitzhenry                  4) Stephanie Murray               
                  32.42   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:35.87 (30.02)   2:11.66 (1:05.81)
        2:40.98 (29.32)   3:14.86 (1:03.20)     3:41.63 (26.77)     4:10.73 (55.87)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:19.20    4:10.85  
     1) Ashley Kichline                 2) Kristen Grandonico             
     3) Heather Beardsworth             4) Melly Marrington               
                  29.09   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:32.96 (32.27)   2:10.79 (1:10.10)
        2:40.48 (29.69)   3:14.79 (1:04.00)     3:41.28 (26.49)     4:10.85 (56.06)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           4:08.38    4:11.88  
     1) Carly Eckles FR                 2) Caroline Papachriston FR       
     3) Monique Haney FR                4) Amanda Guy SO                  
                  31.33   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:37.01 (32.50)   2:14.95 (1:10.44)
        2:43.43 (28.48)   3:15.67 (1:00.72)     3:42.56 (26.89)     4:11.88 (56.21)
  6 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       4:21.02    4:16.40  
     1) Becky Odgers FR                 2) Colleen King FR                
     3) Nadine Menard JR                4) Erin McVeigh                   
                  31.02   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:38.44 (34.80)   2:18.08 (1:14.44)
        2:46.41 (28.33)   3:20.85 (1:02.77)     3:47.27 (26.42)     4:16.40 (55.55)
  7 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:22.64    4:17.06  
     1) Brittney Gondek JR              2) Jennifer Samaro SO             
     3) Nicole Brodeur JR               4) Delia Foley FR                 
                  30.56   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:37.50 (34.24)   2:16.13 (1:12.87)
        2:45.07 (28.94)   3:18.51 (1:02.38)     3:45.98 (27.47)     4:17.06 (58.55)
  8 Elms College  'A'                                 4:21.53    4:18.83  
     1) Devon Degrazia FR               2) Tessa Dudunake SO              
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Chalis Bird SO                 
                  30.80   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:38.20 (33.95)   2:16.19 (1:11.94)
        2:47.06 (30.87)   3:22.01 (1:05.82)     3:49.62 (27.61)     4:18.83 (56.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of New England  'A'                    4:22.78    4:19.03  
     1) Alex Gabriels FR                2) Sara Shea JR                   
     3) Lizzie Wareham JR               4) Rachel Hanley SO               
                  33.14   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:41.46 (33.95)   2:19.99 (1:12.48)
        2:47.56 (27.57)     3:19.71 (59.72)     3:47.72 (28.01)     4:19.03 (59.32)
 10 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:17.41    4:22.28  
     1) Katylyn Kelley JR               2) Julie Mullowney FR             
     3) Kim Marchetti JR                4) Eileen Mullowney JR            
                  31.88   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:40.61 (33.97)   2:19.65 (1:13.01)
        2:51.23 (31.58)   3:27.47 (1:07.82)     3:53.32 (25.85)     4:22.28 (54.81)
 11 Western New England College  'A'                  4:32.68    4:23.95  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Courtney Fitzpatrick SO        
     3) Aimee Smachetti SR              4) Ashley Petersen JR             
                  31.84   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:41.82 (35.19)   2:23.21 (1:16.58)
        2:52.23 (29.02)   3:27.08 (1:03.87)     3:53.86 (26.78)     4:23.95 (56.87)
 12 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:28.44    4:26.68  
     1) Meredith Maki SO                2) Maggie Conlon SO               
     3) Morgan Cooper SO                4) Lindsay Little SR              
                  32.81   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:42.85 (34.87)   2:22.30 (1:14.32)
        2:52.20 (29.90)   3:27.52 (1:05.22)     3:55.62 (28.10)     4:26.68 (59.16)
 13 Simmons College  'A'                              4:30.01    4:27.71  
     1) Virginia Bette SR               2) Taylor Nealand FR              
     3) Amy Davis FR                    4) Jen Collins                    
                  31.96   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:42.15 (36.48)   2:24.66 (1:18.99)
        2:54.79 (30.13)   3:31.28 (1:06.62)     3:58.24 (26.96)     4:27.71 (56.43)
 14 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:41.02    4:28.16  
     1) Katie Cox SO                    2) Jennifer Rodger JR             
     3) Lauren Connolly JR              4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  30.61   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:39.96 (37.15)   2:22.78 (1:19.97)
        2:55.06 (32.28)   3:32.76 (1:09.98)     3:59.10 (26.34)     4:28.16 (55.40)
 15 Regis College  'A'                                4:38.80    4:30.91  
     1) Lindsay Ranahan SR              2) Christina Estrada SO           
     3) Megan Pratt SO                  4) Megan Kennelly FR              
                  31.37   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:39.19 (34.32)   2:18.91 (1:14.04)
        2:50.73 (31.82)   3:31.17 (1:12.26)     3:59.26 (28.09)     4:30.91 (59.74)
 16 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:36.43    4:34.60  
     1) Loren Phinney SO                2) Bridget Hasson SO              
     3) Rhiannon White SO               4) Caroline McMillan JR           
                  31.98   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:43.57 (36.79)   2:27.57 (1:20.79)
        2:58.76 (31.19)   3:34.81 (1:07.24)     4:03.03 (28.22)     4:34.60 (59.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:41.53    4:37.26  
     1) Morgan Parker JR                2) Erin Dunican FR                
     3) Natalie Whaley SR               4) Emily Olson SO                 
                  34.37   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:45.00 (33.55)   2:24.36 (1:12.91)
        2:56.37 (32.01)   3:34.85 (1:10.49)     4:04.00 (29.15)   4:37.26 (1:02.41)
 18 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 4:54.08    4:43.68  
     1) Annie Roberts                   2) Rose Marie Maccarrone          
     3) Hannah Gajewski                 4) Jamie Wojtkiewicz              
                  35.52   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:51.27 (38.26)   2:35.62 (1:22.61)
        3:07.05 (31.43)   3:43.26 (1:07.64)     4:12.14 (28.88)   4:43.68 (1:00.42)
 19 Husson University  'A'                            4:37.35    5:00.00  
     1) Amanda Mason JR                 2) Megan Call SO                  
     3) Olivia Grazak SO                4) Hali Fleishman FR              
                  33.66   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:47.11 (37.70)   2:32.41 (1:23.00)
        3:06.27 (33.86)   3:48.62 (1:16.21)     4:23.00 (34.38)   5:00.00 (1:11.38)
 -- Norwich University  'A'                           4:42.32         DQ  
     1) Felicia Jones JR                2) Anne Vayda SR                  
     3) Janice Knoop JR                 4) Bria Polacek FR                
                  33.58   1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:41.61 (32.54)   2:18.62 (1:09.55)
        2:51.33 (32.71)   3:31.16 (1:12.54)     4:00.43 (29.27)        DQ (1:04.40)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:23.45        1997 Williams                                   
                         King, Diemer, Young, King                         
   NCAA II A:   3:19.89                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:24.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:20.54                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:26.83                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:35.67    3:30.25  
     1) Cody Larrimore                  2) Marc Marois                    
     3) Connor Pennoyer                 4) James Black                    
                  24.95       52.10 (52.10)     1:20.04 (27.94)     1:52.06 (59.96)
        2:15.41 (23.35)     2:42.34 (50.28)     3:04.54 (22.20)     3:30.25 (47.91)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:36.12    3:35.17  
     1) Phillip Jacques                 2) Eric Thurston                  
     3) Kyle Bowie                      4) Theodore Swanson               
                  25.82       53.41 (53.41)     1:20.77 (27.36)   1:53.66 (1:00.25)
        2:18.09 (24.43)     2:46.99 (53.33)     3:09.88 (22.89)     3:35.17 (48.18)
  3 Bentley University  'A'                           3:43.41    3:37.07  
     1) George Go SO                    2) Phillip Chan FR                
     3) Egen Ouellette SR               4) Steven Sylvia FR               
                  26.40       55.40 (55.40)     1:24.09 (28.69)   1:58.17 (1:02.77)
        2:21.66 (23.49)     2:49.55 (51.38)     3:11.96 (22.41)     3:37.07 (47.52)
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     3:44.33    3:43.54  
     1) Eric Frohman FR                 2) Matthew Dean SO                
     3) Craig Johnson SR                4) David Adams SR                 
                  27.44       57.44 (57.44)     1:25.93 (28.49)   2:00.33 (1:02.89)
        2:24.55 (24.22)     2:53.23 (52.90)     3:16.75 (23.52)     3:43.54 (50.31)
  5 Norwich University  'A'                           3:46.63    3:46.71  
     1) Pete Bue SR                     2) Patrick Bowden FR              
     3) Brandon Kelly FR                4) Mike Zemanek JR                
                  27.21       57.23 (57.23)     1:26.76 (29.53)   2:01.26 (1:04.03)
        2:26.14 (24.88)     2:55.85 (54.59)     3:19.31 (23.46)     3:46.71 (50.86)
  6 Regis College  'A'                                3:50.33    3:47.09  
     1) Ben Perry SR                    2) Stephen McGovern SO            
     3) Alex Caliendo FR                4) Djordje Mandic FR              
                  28.81       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.10 (28.61)   2:01.24 (1:01.75)
        2:26.85 (25.61)     2:58.87 (57.63)     3:21.80 (22.93)     3:47.09 (48.22)
  7 University of New England  'A'                    3:53.16    3:52.67  
     1) Chris Wolf SO                   2) Zach Wagner JR                 
     3) Roger Hart FR                   4) Scott Tribotte SR              
                  28.35       59.75 (59.75)     1:28.11 (28.36)   2:00.87 (1:01.12)
        2:26.91 (26.04)     2:58.17 (57.30)     3:24.22 (26.05)     3:52.67 (54.50)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:00.96         DQ  
     1) Eric Driver SR                  2) Chris Giordano FR              
     3) Max Gaughan SR                  4) DJ Poulin                      
                  30.54   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:32.84 (29.61)   2:08.26 (1:05.03)
        2:34.80 (26.54)     3:05.83 (57.57)     3:29.50 (23.67)          DQ (51.07)
B - Final
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:01.63    3:59.05  
     1) Nick Lamana FR                  2) Aidan Warhall SR               
     3) Mike Sprague JR                 4) Nick Franks SO                 
                  31.06   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:34.65 (31.00)   2:10.44 (1:06.79)
        2:37.46 (27.02)     3:09.20 (58.76)     3:32.59 (23.39)     3:59.05 (49.85)
 10 Elms College  'A'                                 4:04.48    3:59.88  
     1) Nicholas Whitman SR             2) Garrett Brune JR               
     3) Nick Provost JR                 4) Aaron Starke FR                
                  30.77   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:35.66 (30.77)   2:10.59 (1:05.70)
        2:38.87 (28.28)     3:10.17 (59.58)     3:33.89 (23.72)     3:59.88 (49.71)
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:09.07    4:00.96  
     1) Reggie O'Connor FR              2) Jay Schotter SO                
     3) Luis Silva JR                   4) Gerard Ferdinand FR            
                  28.88   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:31.40 (31.16)   2:07.07 (1:06.83)
        2:34.23 (27.16)   3:08.48 (1:01.41)     3:33.35 (24.87)     4:00.96 (52.48)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:23.45        1997 Williams                                   
                         King, Diemer, Young, King                         
   NCAA II A:   3:19.89                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:24.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:20.54                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:26.83                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:30.92    3:35.67  
     1) Justin Churchill                2) Marc Marois                    
     3) Daniel Oliveira                 4) Drew Ledwith                   
                  26.94       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.90 (27.64)     1:54.52 (59.26)
        2:18.68 (24.16)     2:47.00 (52.48)     3:10.30 (23.30)     3:35.67 (48.67)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:46.43    3:36.12  
     1) Phillip Jacques                 2) Eric Thurston                  
     3) Kyle Bowie                      4) Theodore Swanson               
                  25.77       53.13 (53.13)     1:20.80 (27.67)   1:53.46 (1:00.33)
        2:18.17 (24.71)     2:46.88 (53.42)     3:10.05 (23.17)     3:36.12 (49.24)
  3 Bentley University  'A'                           3:38.77    3:43.41  
     1) George Go SO                    2) Phillip Chan FR                
     3) Egen Ouellette SR               4) Steven Sylvia FR               
                  27.11       56.22 (56.22)     1:25.83 (29.61)   2:00.37 (1:04.15)
        2:25.76 (25.39)     2:55.40 (55.03)     3:17.78 (22.38)     3:43.41 (48.01)
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     3:56.70    3:44.33  
     1) Eric Frohman FR                 2) Matthew Dean SO                
     3) Craig Johnson SR                4) David Adams SR                 
                  27.44       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.56 (27.88)   1:59.90 (1:02.22)
        2:24.24 (24.34)     2:53.04 (53.14)     3:17.49 (24.45)     3:44.33 (51.29)
  5 Norwich University  'A'                           3:51.60    3:46.63  
     1) Kevin Weber JR                  2) Patrick Bowden FR              
     3) Brandon Kelly FR                4) Mike Zemanek JR                
                  28.15       58.34 (58.34)     1:28.15 (29.81)   2:02.11 (1:03.77)
        2:26.79 (24.68)     2:56.03 (53.92)     3:19.32 (23.29)     3:46.63 (50.60)
  6 Regis College  'A'                                3:59.03    3:50.33  
     1) Ben Perry SR                    2) Stephen McGovern SO            
     3) Andy Laforest SO                4) Djordje Mandic FR              
                  29.12       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.63 (28.83)   2:01.43 (1:01.63)
        2:28.02 (26.59)   3:01.97 (1:00.54)     3:24.98 (23.01)     3:50.33 (48.36)
  7 University of New England  'A'                    3:59.53    3:53.16  
     1) Chris Wolf SO                   2) Zach Wagner JR                 
     3) Roger Hart FR                   4) Scott Tribotte SR              
                  28.56   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:28.52 (28.43)   2:00.99 (1:00.90)
        2:27.25 (26.26)     2:58.25 (57.26)     3:24.73 (26.48)     3:53.16 (54.91)
  8 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:07.08    4:00.96  
     1) Eric Driver SR                  2) Chris Giordano FR              
     3) Max Gaughan SR                  4) DJ Poulin                      
                  30.79   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.04 (30.22)   2:10.03 (1:06.21)
        2:37.57 (27.54)     3:09.05 (59.02)     3:33.64 (24.59)     4:00.96 (51.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:05.98    4:01.63  
     1) Nick Lamana FR                  2) Aidan Warhall SR               
     3) Mike Sprague JR                 4) Nick Franks SO                 
                  30.33   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:34.42 (32.08)   2:10.67 (1:08.33)
        2:38.41 (27.74)   3:11.33 (1:00.66)     3:35.22 (23.89)     4:01.63 (50.30)
 10 Elms College  'A'                                 4:10.05    4:04.48  
     1) Nicholas Whitman SR             2) Garrett Brune JR               
     3) Nick Provost JR                 4) Aaron Starke FR                
                  31.33   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:37.26 (32.10)   2:13.12 (1:07.96)
        2:41.87 (28.75)   3:14.04 (1:00.92)     3:38.01 (23.97)     4:04.48 (50.44)
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:15.23    4:09.07  
     1) Reggie O'Connor FR              2) Jay Schotter SO                
     3) Luis Silva JR                   4) Gerard Ferdinand FR            
                  30.56   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:35.18 (31.89)   2:11.72 (1:08.43)
        2:40.23 (28.51)   3:13.97 (1:02.25)     3:40.67 (26.70)     4:09.07 (55.10)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:46.60   2/20/2010 Keene State College                        
                         J Whitaker, A Paddock, K Trutor, K Umbarger       
   NCAA II A:   1:44.79                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:47.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:44.91                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:48.00                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:53.01    1:45.89R 
     1) Lianna Wissmann                 2) Jill Whitaker                  
     3) Maureen O'Leary                 4) Kaila Umbarger                 
                  28.51       57.55 (29.04)     1:23.02 (25.47)     1:45.89 (22.87)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           1:51.58    1:48.17  
     1) Taryn Dooley SO                 2) Jessica Hodsdon SO             
     3) Anne Kaduboski SR               4) Monika Drogosz SO              
                  28.32       57.34 (29.02)     1:23.30 (25.96)     1:48.17 (24.87)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:56.03    1:53.10  
     1) Ashley Kichline                 2) Kristen Grandonico             
     3) Melly Marrington                4) Erin Carlson                   
                  28.52     1:00.32 (31.80)     1:27.67 (27.35)     1:53.10 (25.43)
  4 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:54.72    1:53.38  
     1) Kathie Meerman FR               2) Megan Scully SR                
     3) Danielle Leprine FR             4) Beth Magin FR                  
                  28.24       59.86 (31.62)     1:28.00 (28.14)     1:53.38 (25.38)
  5 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:54.02    1:53.67  
     1) Michelle Schapp FR              2) Colleen King FR                
     3) Amy Arisco SR                   4) Amanda Rivers FR               
                  29.24     1:02.36 (33.12)     1:28.98 (26.62)     1:53.67 (24.69)
  6 Elms College  'A'                                 1:56.50    1:56.44  
     1) Devon Degrazia FR               2) Tessa Dudunake SO              
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Chalis Bird SO                 
                  29.68     1:02.48 (32.80)     1:30.69 (28.21)     1:56.44 (25.75)
  7 Assumption College  'A'                           1:57.23    1:56.74  
     1) Carly Eckles FR                 2) Caroline Papachriston FR       
     3) Maureen Quirk FR                4) Dorian George FR               
                  29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)     1:30.92 (28.08)     1:56.74 (25.82)
  8 University of New England  'A'                    1:58.26    1:57.52  
     1) Meaghan Arsenault SO            2) Briana Hirst FR                
     3) Lizzie Wareham JR               4) Rachel Hanley SO               
                  30.87     1:04.80 (33.93)     1:31.04 (26.24)     1:57.52 (26.48)
B - Final
  9 Plymouth State University  'A'                    1:58.91    1:58.16  
     1) Brittney Gondek JR              2) Jennifer Samaro SO             
     3) Nicole Brodeur JR               4) Delia Foley FR                 
                  30.07     1:03.57 (33.50)     1:31.19 (27.62)     1:58.16 (26.97)
 10 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      2:01.54    1:59.38  
     1) Katylyn Kelley JR               2) Julie Mullowney FR             
     3) Corrine McAllister SO           4) Kaitlyn O'Donnell JR           
                  30.53     1:03.33 (32.80)     1:32.34 (29.01)     1:59.38 (27.04)
 11 Westfield State University  'A'                   2:00.26    2:00.01  
     1) Katie Cox SO                    2) Lauren Connolly JR             
     3) Abigail Curran FR               4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  29.90     1:05.74 (35.84)     1:34.94 (29.20)     2:00.01 (25.07)
 12 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     2:00.72    2:00.90  
     1) Maggie Conlon SO                2) Morgan Cooper SO               
     3) Lindsay Little SR               4) Brittany Dupuis JR             
                  31.10     1:04.52 (33.42)     1:34.18 (29.66)     2:00.90 (26.72)
 13 Regis College  'A'                                2:01.85    2:01.97  
     1) Lindsay Ranahan SR              2) Christina Estrada SO           
     3) Stacy Burns FR                  4) Megan Kennelly FR              
                  30.77     1:05.18 (34.41)     1:34.96 (29.78)     2:01.97 (27.01)
 14 Western New England College  'A'                  2:03.73    2:02.87  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Courtney Fitzpatrick SO        
     3) Aimee Smachetti SR              4) Elise Carrington JR            
                  30.94     1:06.20 (35.26)     1:35.17 (28.97)     2:02.87 (27.70)
 15 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                2:03.43    2:03.95  
     1) Morgan Parker JR                2) Erin Dunican FR                
     3) Natalie Whaley SR               4) Emily Olson SO                 
                  32.36     1:06.04 (33.68)     1:36.63 (30.59)     2:03.95 (27.32)
 16 Simmons College  'A'                              2:04.48    2:04.52  
     1) Stephanie Bitzas JR             2) Elizabeth Zamagni SO           
     3) Chennelle Jackson SR            4) Marissa Soucy SO               
                  33.66     1:09.48 (35.82)     1:37.84 (28.36)     2:04.52 (26.68)
C - Final
 17 Norwich University  'A'                           2:05.06    2:03.08  
     1) Felicia Jones JR                2) Anne Vayda SR                  
     3) Janice Knoop JR                 4) Bria Polacek FR                
                  31.60     1:03.81 (32.21)     1:34.17 (30.36)     2:03.08 (28.91)
 18 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     2:07.31    2:05.31  
     1) Kristen Entwistle JR            2) Megan Stark SO                 
     3) Cassie Buchanan JR              4) Christina Clark JR             
                  33.75     1:10.23 (36.48)     1:39.46 (29.23)     2:05.31 (25.85)
 19 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 2:09.62    2:06.78  
     1) Loren Phinney SO                2) Rhiannon White SO              
     3) Lauren Gale JR                  4) Ariel Gillis FR                
                  30.83     1:08.45 (37.62)     1:38.98 (30.53)     2:06.78 (27.80)
 20 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 2:08.00    2:08.54  
     1) Annie Roberts                   2) Rose Marie Maccarrone          
     3) Hannah Gajewski                 4) Christine Cote                 
                  34.16     1:11.44 (37.28)     1:40.91 (29.47)     2:08.54 (27.63)
 21 Husson University  'A'                            2:10.16    2:08.97  
     1) Amanda Mason JR                 2) Megan Call SO                  
     3) Olivia Grazak SO                4) Hali Fleishman FR              
                  32.01     1:08.84 (36.83)     1:40.89 (32.05)     2:08.97 (28.08)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:46.60   2/20/2010 Keene State College                        
                         J Whitaker, A Paddock, K Trutor, K Umbarger       
   NCAA II A:   1:44.79                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:47.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:44.91                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:48.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:51.17    1:51.58  
     1) Taryn Dooley SO                 2) Jessica Hodsdon SO             
     3) Anne Kaduboski SR               4) Monika Drogosz SO              
                  28.72       59.05 (30.33)     1:26.64 (27.59)     1:51.58 (24.94)
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  1:47.84    1:53.01  
     1) Nicole Rutigliano               2) Meghan Wilson                  
     3) Kaila Umbarger                  4) Molly Metivier                 
                  30.27     1:02.84 (32.57)     1:27.31 (24.47)     1:53.01 (25.70)
  3 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:56.60    1:54.02  
     1) Michelle Schapp FR              2) Colleen King FR                
     3) Amy Arisco SR                   4) Amanda Rivers FR               
                  29.16     1:02.57 (33.41)     1:29.19 (26.62)     1:54.02 (24.83)
  4 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:54.47    1:54.72  
     1) Kathie Meerman FR               2) Megan Scully SR                
     3) Danielle Leprine FR             4) Beth Magin FR                  
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)     1:28.86 (28.13)     1:54.72 (25.86)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:56.99    1:56.03  
     1) Ashley Kichline                 2) Kristen Grandonico             
     3) Caitlin O'Connor                4) Erin Carlson                   
                  29.18     1:00.59 (31.41)     1:29.31 (28.72)     1:56.03 (26.72)
  6 Elms College  'A'                                 1:57.59    1:56.50  
     1) Devon Degrazia FR               2) Tessa Dudunake SO              
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Chalis Bird SO                 
                  29.93     1:02.32 (32.39)     1:30.59 (28.27)     1:56.50 (25.91)
  7 Assumption College  'A'                           1:55.00    1:57.23  
     1) Carly Eckles FR                 2) Caroline Papachriston FR       
     3) Maureen Quirk FR                4) Dorian George FR               
                  30.26     1:02.92 (32.66)     1:30.89 (27.97)     1:57.23 (26.34)
  8 University of New England  'A'                    1:58.00    1:58.26  
     1) Meaghan Arsenault SO            2) Sara Shea JR                   
     3) Lizzie Wareham JR               4) Rachel Hanley SO               
                  31.16     1:04.56 (33.40)     1:31.13 (26.57)     1:58.26 (27.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plymouth State University  'A'                    2:03.10    1:58.91  
     1) Brittney Gondek JR              2) Jennifer Samaro SO             
     3) Nicole Brodeur JR               4) Delia Foley FR                 
                  30.52     1:04.19 (33.67)     1:31.76 (27.57)     1:58.91 (27.15)
 10 Westfield State University  'A'                   2:03.97    2:00.26  
     1) Katie Cox SO                    2) Lauren Connolly JR             
     3) Abigail Curran FR               4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  29.97     1:05.80 (35.83)     1:34.94 (29.14)     2:00.26 (25.32)
 11 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     2:01.75    2:00.72  
     1) Maggie Conlon SO                2) Morgan Cooper SO               
     3) Lindsay Little SR               4) Brittany Dupuis JR             
                  31.33     1:04.38 (33.05)     1:33.31 (28.93)     2:00.72 (27.41)
 12 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:56.61    2:01.54  
     1) Katylyn Kelley JR               2) Julie Mullowney FR             
     3) Corrine McAllister SO           4) Kaitlyn O'Donnell JR           
                  31.15     1:03.78 (32.63)     1:34.11 (30.33)     2:01.54 (27.43)
 13 Regis College  'A'                                2:05.57    2:01.85  
     1) Lindsay Ranahan SR              2) Christina Estrada SO           
     3) Stacy Burns FR                  4) Megan Kennelly FR              
                  30.05     1:04.12 (34.07)     1:33.82 (29.70)     2:01.85 (28.03)
 14 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                2:02.99    2:03.43  
     1) Morgan Parker JR                2) Erin Dunican FR                
     3) Natalie Whaley SR               4) Emily Olson SO                 
                  32.48     1:05.65 (33.17)     1:35.86 (30.21)     2:03.43 (27.57)
 15 Western New England College  'A'                  2:05.19    2:03.73  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Courtney Fitzpatrick SO        
     3) Aimee Smachetti SR              4) Elise Carrington JR            
                  31.45     1:06.43 (34.98)     1:35.72 (29.29)     2:03.73 (28.01)
 16 Simmons College  'A'                              2:02.64    2:04.48  
     1) Stephanie Bitzas JR             2) Taylor Nealand FR              
     3) Chennelle Jackson SR            4) Marissa Soucy SO               
                  32.52     1:09.09 (36.57)     1:37.61 (28.52)     2:04.48 (26.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Norwich University  'A'                           2:06.71    2:05.06  
     1) Felicia Jones JR                2) Anne Vayda SR                  
     3) Janice Knoop JR                 4) Bria Polacek FR                
                  32.76     1:05.49 (32.73)     1:36.03 (30.54)     2:05.06 (29.03)
 18 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     2:06.05    2:07.31  
     1) Christina Clark JR              2) Megan Stark SO                 
     3) Kristen Entwistle JR            4) Cassie Buchanan JR             
                  33.47     1:08.90 (35.43)     1:39.60 (30.70)     2:07.31 (27.71)
 19 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 2:08.66    2:08.00  
     1) Annie Roberts                   2) Rose Marie Maccarrone          
     3) Hannah Gajewski                 4) Christine Cote                 
                  34.08     1:10.58 (36.50)     1:40.30 (29.72)     2:08.00 (27.70)
 20 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 2:03.60    2:09.62  
     1) Loren Phinney SO                2) Rhiannon White SO              
     3) Lauren Gale JR                  4) Ariel Gillis FR                
                  30.79     1:09.72 (38.93)     1:40.82 (31.10)     2:09.62 (28.80)
 21 Husson University  'A'                            2:10.96    2:10.16  
     1) Amanda Mason JR                 2) Megan Call SO                  
     3) Olivia Grazak SO                4) Hali Fleishman FR              
                  32.53     1:10.18 (37.65)     1:41.71 (31.53)     2:10.16 (28.45)
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                       2:04.00   X1:57.96  
     1) Becky Odgers FR                 2) Lauren Curtis SO               
     3) Nadine Menard JR                4) Jacqueline Tromp FR            
                  29.31     1:02.77 (33.46)     1:31.51 (28.74)     1:57.96 (26.45)
 -- Bentley University  'B'                           1:55.71   X1:59.20  
     1) Caroline Lewis FR               2) Molly Murphy JR                
     3) Larissa Brewster SR             4) Sarah Temple SR                
                  29.35     1:01.21 (31.86)     1:33.50 (32.29)     1:59.20 (25.70)
 -- Assumption College  'B'                           2:02.30   X1:59.82  
     1) Kaitlyn Fagundes FR             2) Rachel Pellegrine FR           
     3) Katie Huling FR                 4) Meaghan Shea FR                
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)     1:33.27 (29.46)     1:59.82 (26.55)
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    2:02.38   X2:01.23  
     1) Christine Vertullo              2) Dorea Dimaggio                 
     3) Joanna Tchobanova               4) Melly Marrington               
                  31.10     1:05.65 (34.55)     1:35.30 (29.65)     2:01.23 (25.93)
 -- University of New England  'B'                    2:05.00   X2:03.69  
     1) Allie Travnik JR                2) Briana Hirst FR                
     3) Patrice Tetu FR                 4) Kirstin Russell FR             
                  31.36     1:05.20 (33.84)     1:34.97 (29.77)     2:03.69 (28.72)
 -- Westfield State University  'B'                   2:08.96   X2:05.87  
     1) Kayla Ramsden SO                2) Jennifer Rodger JR             
     3) Angie Wasylik JR                4) Anna DiLorenzo SO              
                  31.76     1:07.92 (36.16)     1:37.84 (29.92)     2:05.87 (28.03)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      2:09.14   X2:05.92  
     1) Grace Kahn FR                   2) Maddie Craig FR                
     3) Kim Marchetti JR                4) Caitie Watt JR                 
                  31.70     1:08.03 (36.33)     1:38.29 (30.26)     2:05.92 (27.63)
 -- Western Connecticut State Univ  'B'               2:06.04   X2:06.34  
     1) Karissa Piedescalzo             2) Nancy Xu JR                    
     3) Samm Griggs FR                  4) Allison Middleton FR           
                  33.81     1:13.82 (40.01)     1:38.98 (25.16)     2:06.34 (27.36)
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     2:13.02   X2:06.71  
     1) Amanda Beahn SR                 2) Lindsay Days SO                
     3) Kim Moore JR                    4) Kerryn Kane FR                 
                  31.91     1:06.88 (34.97)     1:37.87 (30.99)     2:06.71 (28.84)
 -- Elms College  'B'                                 2:06.16   X2:10.81  
     1) Tricia Ruell SO                 2) Katie Roberts JR               
     3) Emalee Furtek SO                4) Emily Schneider FR             
                  34.00     1:10.43 (36.43)     1:40.40 (29.97)     2:10.81 (30.41)
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              2:08.89   X2:10.85  
     1) Anne Karasek SO                 2) Elizabeth Zamagni SO           
     3) Hannah McQuillan SR             4) Isabel Stearns SO              
                  34.75     1:10.35 (35.60)     1:42.71 (32.36)     2:10.85 (28.14)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'                2:19.76   X2:15.95  
     1) Rachel Murad FR                 2) Meghan DeCosta FR              
     3) Hannah Fairbank SO              4) Amanda McCusker SR             
                  34.14     1:13.08 (38.94)     1:44.16 (31.08)     2:15.95 (31.79)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:33.15   2/20/2010 Keene State College                        
                         H Hollingsworth, D Rose, C Larrimore, C Pennoyer  
   NCAA II A:   1:31.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:32.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:31.07                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:33.53                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:40.84    1:35.32  
     1) Cody Larrimore                  2) Jared Hyde                     
     3) D J Collis                      4) Connor Pennoyer                
                  24.24       51.26 (27.02)     1:14.54 (23.28)     1:35.32 (20.78)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           1:39.35    1:36.55  
     1) George Go SO                    2) Phillip Chan FR                
     3) Egen Ouellette SR               4) Steven Sylvia FR               
                  24.67       51.74 (27.07)     1:15.16 (23.42)     1:36.55 (21.39)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:41.30    1:37.95  
     1) Phillip Jacques                 2) Joe Presnick                   
     3) Kyle Bowie                      4) Dale Dubinsky                  
                  24.99       52.69 (27.70)     1:16.29 (23.60)     1:37.95 (21.66)
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:40.84    1:39.51  
     1) Eric Frohman FR                 2) Matthew Dean SO                
     3) Craig Johnson SR                4) David Adams SR                 
                  26.35       55.13 (28.78)     1:18.23 (23.10)     1:39.51 (21.28)
  5 Norwich University  'A'                           1:42.17    1:40.40  
     1) Pete Bue SR                     2) Chris Hevey SO                 
     3) Brandon Kelly FR                4) Kevin Weber JR                 
                  25.96       54.15 (28.19)     1:17.99 (23.84)     1:40.40 (22.41)
  6 Regis College  'A'                                1:41.95    1:41.66  
     1) Nick Yerzyk SO                  2) Stephen McGovern SO            
     3) Andy Laforest SO                4) Djordje Mandic FR              
                  26.76       55.28 (28.52)     1:20.12 (24.84)     1:41.66 (21.54)
  7 University of New England  'A'                    1:47.61    1:46.39  
     1) Chris Wolf SO                   2) Zach Wagner JR                 
     3) Roger Hart FR                   4) Scott Tribotte SR              
                  28.13       55.86 (27.73)     1:21.51 (25.65)     1:46.39 (24.88)
  8 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:47.76    1:46.54  
     1) Keenan Bartlett FR              2) Chris Giordano FR              
     3) Max Gaughan SR                  4) DJ Poulin                      
                  27.81       57.39 (29.58)     1:23.11 (25.72)     1:46.54 (23.43)
B - Final
  9 Elms College  'A'                                 1:48.18    1:47.01  
     1) Nicholas Whitman SR             2) Garrett Brune JR               
     3) Nick Provost JR                 4) Aaron Starke FR                
                  28.81       58.23 (29.42)     1:24.52 (26.29)     1:47.01 (22.49)
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:49.33    1:48.11  
     1) Reggie O'Connor FR              2) Jay Schotter SO                
     3) Luis Silva JR                   4) Matthew O'Brien FR             
                  28.43       59.16 (30.73)     1:25.38 (26.22)     1:48.11 (22.73)
 11 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:51.58    1:48.92  
     1) Alexander Gordon SO             2) Morgan Zablocki FR             
     3) Jesse Laniak SO                 4) Nicholas Fitzgerald SR         
                  30.29       58.85 (28.56)     1:25.35 (26.50)     1:48.92 (23.57)
 12 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:49.98    1:49.49  
     1) Kevin Towne                     2) Thomas Smith                   
     3) Adam Gaulin                     4) Brian Grasser                  
                  27.90       58.37 (30.47)     1:23.63 (25.26)     1:49.49 (25.86)
 13 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:50.60    1:51.05  
     1) Nick Lamana FR                  2) Michel Mendez FR               
     3) Aidan Warhall SR                4) Nick Franks SO                 
                  29.24     1:02.16 (32.92)     1:28.18 (26.02)     1:51.05 (22.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:33.15   2/20/2010 Keene State College                        
                         H Hollingsworth, D Rose, C Larrimore, C Pennoyer  
   NCAA II A:   1:31.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:32.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:31.07                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:33.53                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:40.89    1:39.35  
     1) George Go SO                    2) Phillip Chan FR                
     3) Keron Brown SO                  4) Steven Sylvia FR               
                  25.18       52.94 (27.76)     1:17.71 (24.77)     1:39.35 (21.64)
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  1:36.05    1:40.84  
     1) Justin Churchill                2) James Black                    
     3) Daniel Oliveira                 4) Lucas Pozzetta                 
                  26.58       55.11 (28.53)     1:19.00 (23.89)     1:40.84 (21.84)
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:45.11    1:40.84  
     1) Eric Frohman FR                 2) Matthew Dean SO                
     3) Craig Johnson SR                4) David Adams SR                 
                  26.97       55.31 (28.34)     1:18.85 (23.54)     1:40.84 (21.99)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:41.30    1:41.30  
     1) Dale Dubinsky                   2) Joe Presnick                   
     3) Phillip Jacques                 4) Kyle Bowie                     
                  26.40       54.58 (28.18)     1:19.57 (24.99)     1:41.30 (21.73)
  5 Regis College  'A'                                1:45.64    1:41.95  
     1) Nick Yerzyk SO                  2) Stephen McGovern SO            
     3) Andy Laforest SO                4) Djordje Mandic FR              
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)     1:19.86 (24.74)     1:41.95 (22.09)
  6 Norwich University  'A'                           1:44.66    1:42.17  
     1) Kevin Weber JR                  2) Chris Hevey SO                 
     3) Brandon Kelly FR                4) Pete Bue SR                    
                  27.21       55.47 (28.26)     1:19.77 (24.30)     1:42.17 (22.40)
  7 University of New England  'A'                    1:48.60    1:47.61  
     1) Chris Wolf SO                   2) Zach Wagner JR                 
     3) Roger Hart FR                   4) Scott Tribotte SR              
                  28.25       56.40 (28.15)     1:22.33 (25.93)     1:47.61 (25.28)
  8 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:51.50    1:47.76  
     1) Keenan Bartlett FR              2) Chris Giordano FR              
     3) Max Gaughan SR                  4) Owen Worden JR                 
                  28.80       58.36 (29.56)     1:24.55 (26.19)     1:47.76 (23.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elms College  'A'                                 1:51.14    1:48.18  
     1) Mark Gehring SO                 2) Garrett Brune JR               
     3) Nicholas Whitman SR             4) Aaron Starke FR                
                  28.50       58.69 (30.19)     1:25.42 (26.73)     1:48.18 (22.76)
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:55.34    1:49.33  
     1) Reggie O'Connor FR              2) Jay Schotter SO                
     3) Luis Silva JR                   4) Erick Dal Molin                
                  28.09       58.78 (30.69)     1:25.51 (26.73)     1:49.33 (23.82)
 11 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:56.30    1:49.98  
     1) Kevin Towne                     2) Thomas Smith                   
     3) Adam Gaulin                     4) Brian Grasser                  
                  27.76       59.03 (31.27)     1:25.04 (26.01)     1:49.98 (24.94)
 12 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:52.95    1:50.60  
     1) Nick Lamana FR                  2) Michel Mendez FR               
     3) Aidan Warhall SR                4) Nick Franks SO                 
                  29.51     1:01.69 (32.18)     1:27.73 (26.04)     1:50.60 (22.87)
 13 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:54.05    1:51.58  
     1) Jesse Laniak SO                 2) Morgan Zablocki FR             
     3) Marcos Castellano SO            4) Nicholas Fitzgerald SR         
                  30.33       58.71 (28.38)     1:28.39 (29.68)     1:51.58 (23.19)
 -- Bentley University  'B'                           1:45.55   X1:42.61  
     1) Dave Curran JR                  2) Matt Cesaro SR                 
     3) Michael Simoneau SO             4) Ben DeMeule SO                 
                  25.99       54.76 (28.77)     1:19.56 (24.80)     1:42.61 (23.05)
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:44.14   X1:44.17  
     1) Jim Crowther                    2) Eric Thurston                  
     3) Alex Hancock                    4) Michael Nappi                  
                  27.72       56.23 (28.51)     1:21.71 (25.48)     1:44.17 (22.46)
 -- Norwich University  'B'                           1:49.65   X1:51.05  
     1) John Erdeski FR                 2) Adam Vaughn FR                 
     3) Gunnar Tonnesen FR              4) Blaise Maio FR                 
                  27.92       57.70 (29.78)     1:26.37 (28.67)     1:51.05 (24.68)
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     1:56.30   X1:52.33  
     1) Cameron Secrest JR              2) Kevin Janofsky SO              
     3) Nick Poliseno JR                4) Tom Silva JR                   
                  30.16     1:01.89 (31.73)     1:28.72 (26.83)     1:52.33 (23.61)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:56.96   X1:54.71  
     1) Kyle Esposito SO                2) Jack Mulderrig FR              
     3) Logan Estes FR                  4) Chris Jones JR                 
                  30.22     1:01.77 (31.55)     1:29.67 (27.90)     1:54.71 (25.04)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'                1:58.33   X1:55.72  
     1) Eric Driver SR                  2) Eric Foulds FR                 
     3) Jack Nessen JR                  4) DJ Poulin                      
                  30.35     1:05.97 (35.62)     1:32.70 (26.73)     1:55.72 (23.02)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:27.39        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:23.39                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:41.18                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:27.77                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:36.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anne Kaduboski            SR Bentley              4:42.97    4:31.40  
                  27.85       59.31 (31.46)     1:32.39 (33.08)     2:04.91 (32.52)
        2:45.39 (40.48)     3:27.18 (41.79)     4:00.03 (32.85)     4:31.40 (31.37)
  2 Amy Arisco                SR Eastern              4:44.21    4:42.25  
                  28.99     1:03.31 (34.32)     1:40.77 (37.46)     2:17.86 (37.09)
        2:57.71 (39.85)     3:38.61 (40.90)     4:10.71 (32.10)     4:42.25 (31.54)
  3 Stephanie Murray             Keene                4:47.21    4:44.69  
                  30.39     1:04.89 (34.50)     1:40.49 (35.60)     2:16.46 (35.97)
        2:58.59 (42.13)     3:41.40 (42.81)     4:14.06 (32.66)     4:44.69 (30.63)
  4 Heather Beardsworth          Roger Williams       4:51.29    4:49.36  
                  30.15     1:05.23 (35.08)     1:43.92 (38.69)     2:22.69 (38.77)
        3:01.45 (38.76)     3:42.74 (41.29)     4:16.04 (33.30)     4:49.36 (33.32)
  5 Danielle Leprine          FR WestConn             4:52.59    4:54.63  
                  29.79     1:04.89 (35.10)     1:42.99 (38.10)     2:20.64 (37.65)
        3:02.37 (41.73)     3:45.66 (43.29)     4:20.55 (34.89)     4:54.63 (34.08)
  6 Kaitlin Owen              SO Assumption           4:55.41    4:55.81  
                  30.57     1:05.41 (34.84)     1:43.17 (37.76)     2:20.69 (37.52)
        3:04.33 (43.64)     3:48.34 (44.01)     4:22.26 (33.92)     4:55.81 (33.55)
  7 Sara Shea                 JR U New England        4:59.22    5:01.63  
                  32.17     1:10.92 (38.75)     1:50.14 (39.22)     2:28.08 (37.94)
        3:09.55 (41.47)     3:51.40 (41.85)     4:27.13 (35.73)     5:01.63 (34.50)
 -- Monique Haney             FR Assumption           4:44.86         DQ  
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)     1:38.29 (36.29)     2:13.61 (35.32)
        2:53.45 (39.84)     3:33.42 (39.97)     4:04.82 (31.40)          DQ (30.75)
B - Final
  9 Corrine McAllister        SO St Michael's         5:03.33    4:55.51  
                  31.45     1:07.61 (36.16)     1:46.62 (39.01)     2:25.22 (38.60)
        3:07.86 (42.64)     3:50.42 (42.56)     4:23.64 (33.22)     4:55.51 (31.87)
 10 Jessica Sweeney           JR U New England        4:59.40    4:59.39  
                  31.27     1:08.15 (36.88)     1:44.15 (36.00)     2:19.86 (35.71)
        3:05.87 (46.01)     3:52.92 (47.05)     4:27.38 (34.46)     4:59.39 (32.01)
 11 Maggie Conlon             SO UMass-Dartmouth      5:04.10    4:59.45  
                  31.88     1:08.59 (36.71)     1:47.12 (38.53)     2:25.56 (38.44)
        3:08.43 (42.87)     3:51.86 (43.43)     4:26.69 (34.83)     4:59.45 (32.76)
 12 Amelia Suda               FR Bentley              5:02.51    5:00.94  
                  31.99     1:09.24 (37.25)     1:47.02 (37.78)     2:25.41 (38.39)
        3:09.26 (43.85)     3:53.91 (44.65)     4:28.02 (34.11)     5:00.94 (32.92)
 13 Ursula Nickerson             Roger Williams       5:09.00    5:06.93  
                  31.55     1:10.41 (38.86)     1:51.34 (40.93)     2:31.80 (40.46)
        3:13.75 (41.95)     3:56.33 (42.58)     4:32.17 (35.84)     5:06.93 (34.76)
 14 Nicole Rutigliano            Keene                5:07.93    5:07.28  
                  32.04     1:09.37 (37.33)     1:48.27 (38.90)     2:27.61 (39.34)
        3:13.97 (46.36)     4:00.91 (46.94)     4:34.93 (34.02)     5:07.28 (32.35)
 15 Emma Fitzhenry               Keene                5:03.06    5:07.31  
                  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)     1:47.21 (39.58)     2:25.90 (38.69)
        3:11.14 (45.24)     3:57.05 (45.91)     4:33.35 (36.30)     5:07.31 (33.96)
 16 Lauren Curtis             SO Eastern              5:06.64    5:17.38  
                  31.94     1:11.50 (39.56)     1:54.05 (42.55)     2:35.51 (41.46)
        3:20.80 (45.29)     4:06.31 (45.51)     4:42.39 (36.08)     5:17.38 (34.99)
C - Final
 17 Lauren Marchese              Roger Williams       5:09.88    5:06.64  
                  30.23     1:07.89 (37.66)     1:47.18 (39.29)     2:25.86 (38.68)
        3:10.24 (44.38)     3:56.18 (45.94)     4:32.41 (36.23)     5:06.64 (34.23)
 18 Maddie Craig              FR St Michael's         5:12.77    5:07.46  
                  31.92     1:10.00 (38.08)     1:50.04 (40.04)     2:29.86 (39.82)
        3:13.11 (43.25)     3:57.48 (44.37)     4:33.03 (35.55)     5:07.46 (34.43)
 19 Jen Dufraine              JR Eastern              5:10.23    5:08.99  
                  30.62     1:07.61 (36.99)     1:48.13 (40.52)     2:28.24 (40.11)
        3:13.42 (45.18)     3:59.52 (46.10)     4:35.57 (36.05)     5:08.99 (33.42)
 20 Ashley Petersen           JR Western NE           5:13.77    5:12.89  
                  32.55     1:11.37 (38.82)     1:51.47 (40.10)     2:30.73 (39.26)
        3:16.88 (46.15)     4:03.44 (46.56)     4:38.37 (34.93)     5:12.89 (34.52)
 21 Lindsay Graham            SR Plymouth             5:11.81    5:13.91  
                  33.84     1:13.55 (39.71)     1:54.68 (41.13)     2:35.65 (40.97)
        3:18.16 (42.51)     4:02.38 (44.22)     4:38.62 (36.24)     5:13.91 (35.29)
 22 Rhiannon White            SO Bridgewater          5:16.64    5:13.94  
                  31.04     1:07.60 (36.56)     1:48.81 (41.21)     2:30.12 (41.31)
        3:15.78 (45.66)     4:02.98 (47.20)     4:38.97 (35.99)     5:13.94 (34.97)
 23 Amy Mulhern               SO Plymouth             5:15.92    5:15.50  
                  34.42     1:15.13 (40.71)     1:54.04 (38.91)     2:33.06 (39.02)
        3:18.76 (45.70)     4:03.73 (44.97)     4:40.15 (36.42)     5:15.50 (35.35)
 24 Jamie Wojtkiewicz            St Joseph's          5:19.13    5:23.69  
                  33.57     1:12.98 (39.41)     1:52.80 (39.82)     2:33.96 (41.16)
        3:21.73 (47.77)     4:10.20 (48.47)     4:47.16 (36.96)     5:23.69 (36.53)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:27.39        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:23.39                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:41.18                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:27.77                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:36.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anne Kaduboski            SR Bentley              4:46.21    4:42.97  
                  29.24     1:01.83 (32.59)     1:37.40 (35.57)     2:12.15 (34.75)
        2:54.40 (42.25)     3:37.61 (43.21)     4:11.14 (33.53)     4:42.97 (31.83)
  2 Amy Arisco                SR Eastern              4:48.51    4:44.21  
                  29.68     1:04.48 (34.80)     1:41.60 (37.12)     2:18.61 (37.01)
        2:58.50 (39.89)     3:38.71 (40.21)     4:11.66 (32.95)     4:44.21 (32.55)
  3 Monique Haney             FR Assumption           4:34.61    4:44.86  
                  30.58     1:04.66 (34.08)     1:41.87 (37.21)     2:18.38 (36.51)
        2:59.64 (41.26)     3:40.77 (41.13)     4:13.13 (32.36)     4:44.86 (31.73)
  4 Stephanie Murray             Keene                4:50.83    4:47.21  
                  30.50     1:05.77 (35.27)     1:42.04 (36.27)     2:18.42 (36.38)
        3:00.00 (41.58)     3:43.30 (43.30)     4:15.70 (32.40)     4:47.21 (31.51)
  5 Heather Beardsworth          Roger Williams       4:59.49    4:51.29  
                  30.41     1:04.96 (34.55)     1:43.41 (38.45)     2:22.47 (39.06)
        3:01.61 (39.14)     3:42.43 (40.82)     4:17.18 (34.75)     4:51.29 (34.11)
  6 Danielle Leprine          FR WestConn             4:57.17    4:52.59  
                  29.70     1:04.55 (34.85)     1:41.92 (37.37)     2:19.16 (37.24)
        3:00.28 (41.12)     3:43.19 (42.91)     4:18.41 (35.22)     4:52.59 (34.18)
  7 Kaitlin Owen              SO Assumption           4:55.79    4:55.41  
                  30.30     1:05.35 (35.05)     1:42.72 (37.37)     2:19.52 (36.80)
        3:03.10 (43.58)     3:46.89 (43.79)     4:21.72 (34.83)     4:55.41 (33.69)
  8 Sara Shea                 JR U New England        5:08.09    4:59.22  
                  32.38     1:10.99 (38.61)     1:49.93 (38.94)     2:27.80 (37.87)
        3:08.34 (40.54)     3:49.74 (41.40)     4:25.18 (35.44)     4:59.22 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessica Sweeney           JR U New England        5:13.97    4:59.40  
                  32.16     1:09.26 (37.10)     1:46.74 (37.48)     2:23.13 (36.39)
        3:08.33 (45.20)     3:53.46 (45.13)     4:27.11 (33.65)     4:59.40 (32.29)
 10 Amelia Suda               FR Bentley              5:07.40    5:02.51  
                  32.41     1:09.63 (37.22)     1:47.37 (37.74)     2:25.53 (38.16)
        3:09.83 (44.30)     3:54.83 (45.00)     4:29.33 (34.50)     5:02.51 (33.18)
 11 Emma Fitzhenry               Keene                5:14.76    5:03.06  
                  31.66     1:08.20 (36.54)     1:47.62 (39.42)     2:26.75 (39.13)
        3:11.40 (44.65)     3:55.07 (43.67)     4:30.20 (35.13)     5:03.06 (32.86)
 12 Corrine McAllister        SO St Michael's         5:10.11    5:03.33  
                  31.63     1:09.00 (37.37)     1:48.78 (39.78)     2:27.93 (39.15)
        3:11.63 (43.70)     3:55.71 (44.08)     4:29.89 (34.18)     5:03.33 (33.44)
 13 Maggie Conlon             SO UMass-Dartmouth      5:15.60    5:04.10  
                  31.84     1:08.95 (37.11)     1:47.86 (38.91)     2:27.12 (39.26)
        3:09.28 (42.16)     3:53.41 (44.13)     4:28.89 (35.48)     5:04.10 (35.21)
 14 Lauren Curtis             SO Eastern              5:21.02    5:06.64  
                  31.78     1:09.93 (38.15)     1:50.89 (40.96)     2:30.58 (39.69)
        3:14.57 (43.99)     3:58.70 (44.13)     4:33.08 (34.38)     5:06.64 (33.56)
 15 Nicole Rutigliano            Keene                5:16.87    5:07.93  
                  32.42     1:10.57 (38.15)     1:48.89 (38.32)     2:27.31 (38.42)
        3:14.01 (46.70)     3:59.91 (45.90)     4:34.55 (34.64)     5:07.93 (33.38)
 16 Ursula Nickerson             Roger Williams       5:19.62    5:09.00  
                  31.27     1:09.88 (38.61)     1:51.44 (41.56)     2:31.87 (40.43)
        3:14.00 (42.13)     3:57.09 (43.09)     4:33.36 (36.27)     5:09.00 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Marchese              Roger Williams       5:16.29    5:09.88  
                  30.76     1:08.93 (38.17)     1:48.94 (40.01)     2:28.31 (39.37)
        3:13.16 (44.85)     3:59.22 (46.06)     4:34.97 (35.75)     5:09.88 (34.91)
 18 Jen Dufraine              JR Eastern              5:18.24    5:10.23  
                  31.22     1:08.18 (36.96)     1:48.79 (40.61)     2:29.21 (40.42)
        3:13.86 (44.65)     4:00.01 (46.15)     4:35.83 (35.82)     5:10.23 (34.40)
 19 Lindsay Graham            SR Plymouth             5:30.71    5:11.81  
                  32.94     1:11.37 (38.43)     1:52.10 (40.73)     2:32.85 (40.75)
        3:15.28 (42.43)     3:59.11 (43.83)     4:35.99 (36.88)     5:11.81 (35.82)
 20 Maddie Craig              FR St Michael's         5:10.34    5:12.77  
                  32.08     1:09.69 (37.61)     1:50.23 (40.54)     2:30.32 (40.09)
        3:15.02 (44.70)     4:00.16 (45.14)     4:36.47 (36.31)     5:12.77 (36.30)
 21 Ashley Petersen           JR Western NE           5:19.61    5:13.77  
                  32.58     1:11.01 (38.43)     1:49.67 (38.66)     2:28.59 (38.92)
        3:14.63 (46.04)     4:01.26 (46.63)     4:38.07 (36.81)     5:13.77 (35.70)
 22 Amy Mulhern               SO Plymouth             5:30.41    5:15.92  
                  33.22     1:14.47 (41.25)     1:53.08 (38.61)     2:32.29 (39.21)
        3:16.92 (44.63)     4:02.60 (45.68)     4:39.81 (37.21)     5:15.92 (36.11)
 23 Rhiannon White            SO Bridgewater          5:17.79    5:16.64  
                  33.69     1:12.17 (38.48)     1:52.28 (40.11)     2:32.50 (40.22)
        3:18.33 (45.83)     4:05.94 (47.61)     4:41.62 (35.68)     5:16.64 (35.02)
 24 Jamie Wojtkiewicz            St Joseph's          5:23.40    5:19.13  
                  33.45     1:12.45 (39.00)     1:52.27 (39.82)     2:32.15 (39.88)
        3:18.67 (46.52)     4:06.15 (47.48)     4:42.83 (36.68)     5:19.13 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Joanna Tchobanova            Roger Williams       5:25.37    5:19.37  
                  31.28     1:07.72 (36.44)     1:50.24 (42.52)     2:32.62 (42.38)
        3:15.95 (43.33)     4:01.02 (45.07)     4:40.01 (38.99)     5:19.37 (39.36)
 26 Karissa Piedescalzo          WestConn             5:21.46    5:22.00  
                  33.54     1:13.19 (39.65)     1:54.40 (41.21)     2:35.17 (40.77)
        3:21.17 (46.00)     4:07.88 (46.71)     4:45.90 (38.02)     5:22.00 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alicia LaFlamme           JR U New England        5:31.61    5:23.60  
                  33.07     1:13.84 (40.77)     1:53.73 (39.89)     2:32.85 (39.12)
        3:18.75 (45.90)     4:06.55 (47.80)     4:45.87 (39.32)     5:23.60 (37.73)
 28 Taylor Nealand            FR Simmons              5:29.53    5:24.28  
                  32.26     1:12.03 (39.77)     1:54.57 (42.54)     2:36.34 (41.77)
        3:21.67 (45.33)     4:08.21 (46.54)     4:46.80 (38.59)     5:24.28 (37.48)
 29 Christine Amoresano       SR St Michael's         5:29.07    5:29.71  
                  34.00     1:13.75 (39.75)     1:55.59 (41.84)     2:36.14 (40.55)
        3:25.07 (48.93)     4:15.29 (50.22)     4:53.05 (37.76)     5:29.71 (36.66)
 30 Larissa Brewster          SR Bentley              5:29.58    5:33.41  
                  33.48     1:14.24 (40.76)     1:57.91 (43.67)     2:40.95 (43.04)
        3:26.22 (45.27)     4:13.83 (47.61)     4:54.75 (40.92)     5:33.41 (38.66)
 31 Ari Marks                 FR Colby-Sawyer         5:31.57    5:48.91  
                  33.14     1:14.08 (40.94)     1:57.94 (43.86)     2:41.86 (43.92)
        3:30.72 (48.86)     4:22.66 (51.94)     5:06.73 (44.07)     5:48.91 (42.18)
 -- Nadine Menard             JR Eastern              5:11.03         DQ  
                  30.20     1:06.26 (36.06)     1:46.92 (40.66)     2:26.91 (39.99)
        3:08.41 (41.50)     3:51.00 (42.59)     4:27.51 (36.51)          DQ (34.60)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:01.33        1997 Jean-Paul Gowdy, Middlebury                
   NCAA II A:   3:58.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:11.31                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:59.78                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:07.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marc Marois                  Keene                4:21.90    4:15.87  
                  26.13       57.54 (31.41)     1:30.71 (33.17)     2:03.71 (33.00)
        2:39.73 (36.02)     3:16.45 (36.72)     3:46.58 (30.13)     4:15.87 (29.29)
  2 Peter Belanger            FR Bentley              4:29.88    4:26.47  
                  27.02       59.22 (32.20)     1:34.31 (35.09)     2:08.77 (34.46)
        2:46.40 (37.63)     3:24.77 (38.37)     3:56.53 (31.76)     4:26.47 (29.94)
  3 Kevin Danaher                Roger Williams       4:30.54    4:26.70  
                  28.30     1:01.25 (32.95)     1:36.32 (35.07)     2:10.57 (34.25)
        2:47.56 (36.99)     3:25.64 (38.08)     3:57.00 (31.36)     4:26.70 (29.70)
  4 Ian Watters                  Keene                4:27.50    4:28.09  
                  28.48     1:01.54 (33.06)     1:36.29 (34.75)     2:11.16 (34.87)
        2:48.48 (37.32)     3:26.13 (37.65)     3:58.27 (32.14)     4:28.09 (29.82)
  5 Aidan Warhall             SR St Michael's         4:36.89    4:36.13  
                  28.34     1:01.23 (32.89)     1:36.42 (35.19)     2:11.12 (34.70)
        2:50.69 (39.57)     3:30.77 (40.08)     4:03.56 (32.79)     4:36.13 (32.57)
  6 Chris Giordano            FR Colby-Sawyer         4:33.72    4:38.38  
                  27.97     1:01.02 (33.05)     1:39.02 (38.00)     2:15.83 (36.81)
        2:53.43 (37.60)     3:31.88 (38.45)     4:05.70 (33.82)     4:38.38 (32.68)
  7 Reggie O'Connor           FR Bridgewater          4:40.74    4:42.98  
                  27.37     1:00.86 (33.49)     1:37.51 (36.65)     2:14.40 (36.89)
        2:56.77 (42.37)     3:39.70 (42.93)     4:11.61 (31.91)     4:42.98 (31.37)
 -- Jack Mulderrig            FR St Michael's         4:42.11         DQ  
                  28.81     1:02.05 (33.24)     1:38.79 (36.74)     2:14.20 (35.41)
        2:54.99 (40.79)     3:37.04 (42.05)     4:09.96 (32.92)          DQ (33.35)
B - Final
  9 Brian Kamp                SR Norwich              4:43.44    4:39.16  
                  28.50     1:01.72 (33.22)     1:38.55 (36.83)     2:14.69 (36.14)
        2:57.33 (42.64)     3:40.13 (42.80)     4:09.96 (29.83)     4:39.16 (29.20)
 10 Mike Sprague              JR St Michael's         4:45.80    4:40.33  
                  27.81       59.92 (32.11)     1:36.60 (36.68)     2:12.49 (35.89)
        2:55.96 (43.47)     3:38.97 (43.01)     4:10.04 (31.07)     4:40.33 (30.29)
 11 Kevin Janofsky            SO UMass-Dartmouth      4:44.25    4:41.10  
                  29.70     1:05.65 (35.95)     1:43.15 (37.50)     2:20.48 (37.33)
        2:58.52 (38.04)     3:38.14 (39.62)     4:09.62 (31.48)     4:41.10 (31.48)
 12 Owen Worden               JR Colby-Sawyer         4:48.50    4:48.97  
                  29.09     1:04.21 (35.12)     1:41.36 (37.15)     2:18.22 (36.86)
        3:00.42 (42.20)     3:42.13 (41.71)     4:16.45 (34.32)     4:48.97 (32.52)
 13 Scott Tribotte            SR U New England        5:01.20    4:59.77  
                  30.46     1:06.15 (35.69)     1:46.66 (40.51)     2:25.68 (39.02)
        3:08.71 (43.03)     3:52.25 (43.54)     4:26.42 (34.17)     4:59.77 (33.35)
 14 Jordan Amdur                 Roger Williams       5:07.96    5:10.45  
                  33.09     1:14.76 (41.67)     1:52.25 (37.49)     2:28.25 (36.00)
        3:13.09 (44.84)     3:58.53 (45.44)     4:35.93 (37.40)     5:10.45 (34.52)
 15 Marcos Castellano         SO Gordon               5:15.92    5:10.85  
                  30.78     1:06.02 (35.24)     1:48.01 (41.99)     2:30.06 (42.05)
        3:14.15 (44.09)     3:59.37 (45.22)     4:36.23 (36.86)     5:10.85 (34.62)
 16 Gunnar Tonnesen           FR Norwich              5:13.62    5:12.35  
                  29.24     1:06.51 (37.27)     1:48.36 (41.85)     2:29.61 (41.25)
        3:13.61 (44.00)     3:59.56 (45.95)     4:37.56 (38.00)     5:12.35 (34.79)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:01.33        1997 Jean-Paul Gowdy, Middlebury                
   NCAA II A:   3:58.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:11.31                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:59.78                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:07.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marc Marois                  Keene                4:24.42    4:21.90  
                  27.31       59.87 (32.56)     1:33.64 (33.77)     2:07.73 (34.09)
        2:44.33 (36.60)     3:21.29 (36.96)     3:52.40 (31.11)     4:21.90 (29.50)
  2 Ian Watters                  Keene                4:36.60    4:27.50  
                  28.16     1:00.75 (32.59)     1:35.66 (34.91)     2:09.36 (33.70)
        2:46.30 (36.94)     3:24.64 (38.34)     3:56.91 (32.27)     4:27.50 (30.59)
  3 Peter Belanger            FR Bentley              4:32.75    4:29.88  
                  27.86     1:00.23 (32.37)     1:35.17 (34.94)     2:10.00 (34.83)
        2:47.55 (37.55)     3:26.24 (38.69)     3:58.63 (32.39)     4:29.88 (31.25)
  4 Kevin Danaher                Roger Williams       4:32.29    4:30.54  
                  28.42     1:01.06 (32.64)     1:36.41 (35.35)     2:10.67 (34.26)
        2:48.63 (37.96)     3:26.76 (38.13)     3:59.36 (32.60)     4:30.54 (31.18)
  5 Chris Giordano            FR Colby-Sawyer         4:47.71    4:33.72  
                  28.79     1:01.54 (32.75)     1:37.87 (36.33)     2:14.70 (36.83)
        2:51.96 (37.26)     3:29.94 (37.98)     4:02.28 (32.34)     4:33.72 (31.44)
  6 Aidan Warhall             SR St Michael's         4:39.49    4:36.89  
                  28.25     1:00.78 (32.53)     1:35.87 (35.09)     2:10.30 (34.43)
        2:49.78 (39.48)     3:30.18 (40.40)     4:03.39 (33.21)     4:36.89 (33.50)
  7 Reggie O'Connor           FR Bridgewater          4:57.63    4:40.74  
                  27.69       59.98 (32.29)     1:38.09 (38.11)     2:15.09 (37.00)
        2:57.56 (42.47)     3:39.82 (42.26)     4:11.17 (31.35)     4:40.74 (29.57)
  8 Jack Mulderrig            FR St Michael's         4:49.41    4:42.11  
                  28.85     1:02.70 (33.85)     1:39.28 (36.58)     2:14.73 (35.45)
        2:55.56 (40.83)     3:36.90 (41.34)     4:10.28 (33.38)     4:42.11 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brian Kamp                SR Norwich              4:47.26    4:43.44  
                  29.07     1:02.76 (33.69)     1:39.43 (36.67)     2:16.06 (36.63)
        2:59.07 (43.01)     3:42.44 (43.37)     4:13.65 (31.21)     4:43.44 (29.79)
 10 Kevin Janofsky            SO UMass-Dartmouth      5:03.73    4:44.25  
                  29.73     1:05.78 (36.05)     1:43.23 (37.45)     2:19.95 (36.72)
        2:58.97 (39.02)     3:39.67 (40.70)     4:12.42 (32.75)     4:44.25 (31.83)
 11 Mike Sprague              JR St Michael's         4:59.40    4:45.80  
                  28.11     1:00.54 (32.43)     1:37.38 (36.84)     2:13.98 (36.60)
        2:57.68 (43.70)     3:41.77 (44.09)     4:14.19 (32.42)     4:45.80 (31.61)
 12 Owen Worden               JR Colby-Sawyer         4:52.56    4:48.50  
                  29.74     1:04.01 (34.27)     1:41.39 (37.38)     2:17.71 (36.32)
        2:59.63 (41.92)     3:41.98 (42.35)     4:15.91 (33.93)     4:48.50 (32.59)
 13 Scott Tribotte            SR U New England        5:11.27    5:01.20  
                  31.27     1:07.06 (35.79)     1:47.26 (40.20)     2:26.02 (38.76)
        3:07.00 (40.98)     3:50.28 (43.28)     4:26.38 (36.10)     5:01.20 (34.82)
 14 Jordan Amdur                 Roger Williams       5:11.89    5:07.96  
                  33.33     1:13.67 (40.34)     1:50.44 (36.77)     2:25.95 (35.51)
        3:10.71 (44.76)     3:55.21 (44.50)     4:32.34 (37.13)     5:07.96 (35.62)
 15 Gunnar Tonnesen           FR Norwich              5:09.77    5:13.62  
                  29.46     1:04.71 (35.25)     1:47.59 (42.88)     2:27.85 (40.26)
        3:13.60 (45.75)     4:00.42 (46.82)     4:37.40 (36.98)     5:13.62 (36.22)
 16 Marcos Castellano         SO Gordon               5:26.99    5:15.92  
                  30.75     1:06.09 (35.34)     1:48.43 (42.34)     2:31.27 (42.84)
        3:16.57 (45.30)     4:02.76 (46.19)     4:40.04 (37.28)     5:15.92 (35.88)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.98   2/20/2010 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaila Umbarger               Keene                  25.07      24.97R 
  2 Lizzie Wareham            JR U New England          26.91      26.31  
  3 Amy Shin                  FR Bentley                27.80      27.45  
  4 Colleen King              FR Eastern                27.75      27.46  
  5 Amanda Rivers             FR Eastern                27.52      27.50  
  6 Melly Marrington             Roger Williams         28.27      27.68  
  7 Nicole Brodeur            JR Plymouth               27.40      27.74  
  8 Maureen Quirk             FR Assumption             28.18      28.74  
B - Final
  9 Ashley Kirchner           FR Elms                   28.75      28.50  
 10 Chennelle Jackson         SR Simmons                29.06      28.81  
 11 Cassie Buchanan           JR Gordon                 29.03      29.02  
 12 Morgan Cooper             SO UMass-Dartmouth        29.36      29.06  
 13 Katie Huling              FR Assumption             29.42      29.20  
 14 Christine Vertullo           Roger Williams         29.20      29.23  
 15 Kim Marchetti             JR St Michael's           29.50      29.32  
 16 Molly Metivier               Keene                  29.26      29.44  
C - Final
 17 Nori McLeod               JR U New England          29.78      29.30  
 18 Patrice Tetu              FR U New England          29.82      29.66  
 19 Lindsay Little            SR UMass-Dartmouth        29.62      29.68  
 20 Aimee Smachetti           SR Western NE             29.65      29.73  
 21 Abigail Curran            FR Westfield State        30.26      29.84  
 22 Angie Wasylik             JR Westfield State        29.95      29.87  
 23 Emalee Furtek             SO Elms                   29.59      29.93  
 24 Megan Pratt               SO Regis                  30.02      29.94  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.98   2/20/2010 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaila Umbarger               Keene                  27.06      25.07  
  2 Lizzie Wareham            JR U New England          28.16      26.91  
  3 Nicole Brodeur            JR Plymouth               29.11      27.40  
  4 Amanda Rivers             FR Eastern                28.53      27.52  
  5 Colleen King              FR Eastern                29.15      27.75  
  6 Amy Shin                  FR Bentley                27.80      27.80  
  7 Maureen Quirk             FR Assumption             28.60      28.18  
  8 Melly Marrington             Roger Williams         28.84      28.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley Kirchner           FR Elms                   28.76      28.75  
 10 Cassie Buchanan           JR Gordon                 29.53      29.03  
 11 Chennelle Jackson         SR Simmons                28.91      29.06  
 12 Christine Vertullo           Roger Williams         29.71      29.20  
 13 Molly Metivier               Keene                  31.69      29.26  
 14 Morgan Cooper             SO UMass-Dartmouth        28.54      29.36  
 15 Katie Huling              FR Assumption             31.19      29.42  
 16 Kim Marchetti             JR St Michael's           29.84      29.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emalee Furtek             SO Elms                   29.35      29.59  
 18 Lindsay Little            SR UMass-Dartmouth        30.98      29.62  
 19 Aimee Smachetti           SR Western NE             30.04      29.65  
 20 Nori McLeod               JR U New England          30.62      29.78  
 21 Patrice Tetu              FR U New England          30.70      29.82  
 22 Angie Wasylik             JR Westfield State        29.70      29.95  
 23 Megan Pratt               SO Regis                  30.97      30.02  
 24 Abigail Curran            FR Westfield State        30.49      30.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marissa Soucy             SO Simmons                30.60      30.35  
 26 Annie Brennan             FR Eastern                31.46      30.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Natalie Whaley            SR Colby-Sawyer           30.88      30.49  
 28 Anna DiLorenzo            SO Westfield State        32.15      30.50  
 29 Stacy Burns               FR Regis                  31.55      30.62  
 29 Rose Marie Maccarrone        St Joseph's            30.83      30.62  
 31 Bridget Hasson            SO Bridgewater            30.55      30.68  
 32 Janice Knoop              JR Norwich                30.94      30.81  
 33 Jill Foley                SR Assumption             32.26      31.10  
 34 Dorian George             FR Assumption             31.43      31.24  
 35 Hannah Fairbank           SO Colby-Sawyer           31.29      31.36  
 36 Allison Middleton         FR WestConn               30.12      31.42  
 37 Christine Cote               St Joseph's            31.97      31.51  
 38 Grace Kahn                FR St Michael's           31.53      31.97  
 39 Sam Armitage              JR Eastern                31.81      32.07  
 40 Jackie Viotto             FR Plymouth               32.17      32.50  
 41 Olivia Grazak             SO Husson                 33.00      32.61  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.24        1996 Mike McCollum, Middlebury                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Egen Ouellette            SR Bentley                23.88      23.46  
  2 Craig Johnson             SR UMass-Dartmouth        23.56      23.53  
  3 D J Collis                   Keene                  23.95      24.05  
  4 David Adams               SR UMass-Dartmouth        24.69      24.25  
  5 Kyle Bowie                   Roger Williams         24.20      24.40  
  6 Djordje Mandic            FR Regis                  24.19      24.61  
  7 Brandon Kelly             FR Norwich                24.34      24.67  
  8 Keron Brown               SO Bentley                24.54      24.74  
B - Final
  9 Michael Simoneau          SO Bentley                25.54      25.30  
 10 Alex Caliendo             FR Regis                  25.30      25.58  
 11 Andy Laforest             SO Regis                  25.54      25.61  
 12 Alex Hancock                 Roger Williams         25.68      25.75  
 13 Max Gaughan               SR Colby-Sawyer           25.93      25.92  
 14 Roger Hart                FR U New England          25.84      26.01  
 15 Jason Leonard             JR Norwich                26.17      26.02  
 16 Aaron Starke              FR Elms                   26.21      26.43  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.24        1996 Mike McCollum, Middlebury                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig Johnson             SR UMass-Dartmouth        25.35      23.56  
  2 Egen Ouellette            SR Bentley                24.43      23.88  
  3 D J Collis                   Keene                  24.59      23.95  
  4 Djordje Mandic            FR Regis                  24.81      24.19  
  5 Kyle Bowie                   Roger Williams         24.93      24.20  
  6 Brandon Kelly             FR Norwich                25.25      24.34  
  7 Keron Brown               SO Bentley                25.79      24.54  
  8 David Adams               SR UMass-Dartmouth        25.50      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Caliendo             FR Regis                  26.27      25.30  
 10 Michael Simoneau          SO Bentley                26.57      25.54  
 10 Andy Laforest             SO Regis                  25.73      25.54  
 12 Alex Hancock                 Roger Williams         25.99      25.68  
 13 Roger Hart                FR U New England          26.73      25.84  
 14 Max Gaughan               SR Colby-Sawyer           27.47      25.93  
 15 Jason Leonard             JR Norwich                27.08      26.17  
 16 Aaron Starke              FR Elms                   27.02      26.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Nappi                Roger Williams         26.37      26.43  
 18 Nicholas Whitman          SR Elms                   27.54      26.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jesse Laniak              SO Gordon                 28.73      26.78  
 20 Jack Nessen               JR Colby-Sawyer           28.12      26.91  
 21 Luis Silva                JR Bridgewater            27.83      26.96  
 22 Nick Poliseno             JR UMass-Dartmouth        28.31      27.14  
 23 Zach Hyde                 FR Colby-Sawyer           28.69      27.40  
 24 Nicholas Fitzgerald       SR Gordon                 28.58      27.63  
 25 Brandon Gurdak            FR St Michael's           28.47      27.65  
 26 Logan Estes               FR St Michael's           28.01      28.00  
 27 Cameron Secrest           JR UMass-Dartmouth        29.58      28.40  
 28 Alex Coutinho             SO Bridgewater            28.51      28.76  
 29 Jeremy Therrien           FR U New England          29.64      29.05  
 30 Marcos Castellano         SO Gordon                 29.73      29.21  
 31 Gunnar Tonnesen           FR Norwich                28.55      29.52  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
   NCAA II A:   1:50.99                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:56.48                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:51.35                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:54.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kellen Power              FR Bentley              1:57.56    1:55.65  
                  26.50       55.51 (29.01)     1:25.67 (30.16)     1:55.65 (29.98)
  2 Eileen Mullowney          JR St Michael's         1:59.45    1:55.75  
                  26.37       55.52 (29.15)     1:25.61 (30.09)     1:55.75 (30.14)
  3 Maureen O'Leary              Keene                2:00.12    1:58.12  
                  27.19       56.76 (29.57)     1:27.30 (30.54)     1:58.12 (30.82)
  4 Michelle Schapp           FR Eastern              1:59.03    2:00.17  
                  27.08       56.77 (29.69)     1:28.30 (31.53)     2:00.17 (31.87)
  5 Erin McVeigh                 Eastern              2:01.99    2:00.48  
                  27.76       58.25 (30.49)     1:29.73 (31.48)     2:00.48 (30.75)
  6 Heather Exley             FR Bentley              2:01.49    2:00.60  
                  28.20       58.50 (30.30)     1:29.72 (31.22)     2:00.60 (30.88)
  7 Amanda Guy                SO Assumption           1:59.47    2:02.32  
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)     1:30.56 (31.69)     2:02.32 (31.76)
  8 Christina Estrada         SO Regis                2:01.95    2:03.89  
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)     1:31.79 (31.66)     2:03.89 (32.10)
B - Final
  9 Devon Degrazia            FR Elms                 2:03.11    2:02.11  
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)     1:30.90 (32.05)     2:02.11 (31.21)
 10 Christina Clark           JR Gordon               2:03.03    2:02.24  
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)     1:30.95 (31.71)     2:02.24 (31.29)
 11 Morgan Cooper             SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:04.81    2:03.36  
                  28.44       59.16 (30.72)     1:31.68 (32.52)     2:03.36 (31.68)
 12 Beth Magin                FR WestConn             2:04.80    2:03.67  
                  28.28       59.52 (31.24)     1:31.56 (32.04)     2:03.67 (32.11)
 13 Jen Collins                  Simmons              2:05.33    2:04.96  
                  28.99     1:00.02 (31.03)     1:32.18 (32.16)     2:04.96 (32.78)
 14 Jess Wolter               SR Assumption           2:05.13    2:05.40  
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)     1:33.01 (32.41)     2:05.40 (32.39)
 15 Kelly Mazza               SO Bentley              2:05.08    2:05.44  
                  28.41       59.35 (30.94)     1:32.03 (32.68)     2:05.44 (33.41)
 16 Samm Griggs               FR WestConn             2:04.84    2:05.80  
                  29.45     1:01.06 (31.61)     1:33.65 (32.59)     2:05.80 (32.15)
C - Final
 17 Marissa Colley            FR Eastern              2:07.02    2:04.82  
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)     1:33.12 (32.21)     2:04.82 (31.70)
 18 Sarah Temple              SR Bentley              2:07.51    2:05.65  
                  27.39       58.70 (31.31)     1:32.26 (33.56)     2:05.65 (33.39)
 19 Caitlin O'Connor             Roger Williams       2:06.99    2:06.36  
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)     1:33.58 (32.18)     2:06.36 (32.78)
 20 Chalis Bird               SO Elms                 2:07.18    2:06.43  
                  30.63     1:02.82 (32.19)     1:34.93 (32.11)     2:06.43 (31.50)
 21 Caitie Watt               JR St Michael's         2:09.26    2:07.75  
                  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)     1:34.26 (32.91)     2:07.75 (33.49)
 22 Delia Foley               FR Plymouth             2:09.54    2:08.65  
                  29.32     1:01.86 (32.54)     1:35.45 (33.59)     2:08.65 (33.20)
 23 Julia Lane                FR Elms                 2:10.88    2:10.43  
                  31.10     1:04.13 (33.03)     1:37.19 (33.06)     2:10.43 (33.24)
 24 Erin Carlson                 Roger Williams       2:11.09    2:10.55  
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:37.04 (34.45)     2:10.55 (33.51)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
   NCAA II A:   1:50.99                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:56.48                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:51.35                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:54.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellen Power              FR Bentley              2:00.78    1:57.56  
                  27.19       57.33 (30.14)     1:27.38 (30.05)     1:57.56 (30.18)
  2 Michelle Schapp           FR Eastern              2:02.00    1:59.03  
                  27.49       57.67 (30.18)     1:27.83 (30.16)     1:59.03 (31.20)
  3 Eileen Mullowney          JR St Michael's         1:55.42    1:59.45  
                  28.96       59.75 (30.79)     1:29.93 (30.18)     1:59.45 (29.52)
  4 Amanda Guy                SO Assumption           2:00.88    1:59.47  
                  28.26       58.30 (30.04)     1:28.74 (30.44)     1:59.47 (30.73)
  5 Maureen O'Leary              Keene                1:58.27    2:00.12  
                  28.41       59.42 (31.01)     1:30.35 (30.93)     2:00.12 (29.77)
  6 Heather Exley             FR Bentley              2:00.29    2:01.49  
                  28.26       58.67 (30.41)     1:29.90 (31.23)     2:01.49 (31.59)
  7 Christina Estrada         SO Regis                2:04.81    2:01.95  
                  59.51     1:30.54 (31.03)     2:01.95 (31.41)                    
  8 Erin McVeigh                 Eastern              2:04.67    2:01.99  
                  58.99     1:30.60 (31.61)     2:01.99 (31.39)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christina Clark           JR Gordon               2:06.29    2:03.03  
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)     1:31.24 (31.87)     2:03.03 (31.79)
 10 Devon Degrazia            FR Elms                 2:03.36    2:03.11  
                  28.35     1:00.03 (31.68)     1:31.54 (31.51)     2:03.11 (31.57)
 11 Beth Magin                FR WestConn             2:03.66    2:04.80  
                  27.93       58.79 (30.86)     1:31.71 (32.92)     2:04.80 (33.09)
 12 Morgan Cooper             SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:03.67    2:04.81  
                  28.58       59.41 (30.83)     1:31.89 (32.48)     2:04.81 (32.92)
 13 Samm Griggs               FR WestConn             2:12.03    2:04.84  
                  29.60     1:00.90 (31.30)     1:33.00 (32.10)     2:04.84 (31.84)
 14 Kelly Mazza               SO Bentley              2:05.22    2:05.08  
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:32.17 (32.75)     2:05.08 (32.91)
 15 Jess Wolter               SR Assumption           2:05.18    2:05.13  
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)     1:33.12 (32.11)     2:05.13 (32.01)
 16 Jen Collins                  Simmons              2:10.11    2:05.33  
                  29.03     1:00.35 (31.32)     1:33.21 (32.86)     2:05.33 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caitlin O'Connor             Roger Williams       2:05.99    2:06.99  
                  29.44     1:00.87 (31.43)     1:34.03 (33.16)     2:06.99 (32.96)
 18 Marissa Colley            FR Eastern              2:10.25    2:07.02  
                  27.47       58.49 (31.02)     1:32.21 (33.72)     2:07.02 (34.81)
 19 Chalis Bird               SO Elms                 2:07.43    2:07.18  
                  28.90     1:00.16 (31.26)     1:33.14 (32.98)     2:07.18 (34.04)
 20 Sarah Temple              SR Bentley              2:09.22    2:07.51  
                  28.53     1:00.61 (32.08)     1:34.58 (33.97)     2:07.51 (32.93)
 21 Caitie Watt               JR St Michael's         2:10.26    2:09.26  
                  29.46     1:01.86 (32.40)     1:35.53 (33.67)     2:09.26 (33.73)
 22 Delia Foley               FR Plymouth             2:08.52    2:09.54  
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)     1:35.65 (34.04)     2:09.54 (33.89)
 23 Julia Lane                FR Elms                 2:12.34    2:10.88  
                  30.01     1:02.64 (32.63)     1:36.83 (34.19)     2:10.88 (34.05)
 24 Erin Carlson                 Roger Williams       2:09.08    2:11.09  
                  29.29     1:02.11 (32.82)     1:36.32 (34.21)     2:11.09 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olivia Matthes               Roger Williams       2:10.01    2:12.79  
                  29.60     1:02.78 (33.18)     1:37.57 (34.79)     2:12.79 (35.22)
 26 Tiffany Santilli          SR Western NE           2:12.11    2:12.89  
                  30.34     1:03.66 (33.32)     1:38.34 (34.68)     2:12.89 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kristen Entwistle         JR Gordon               2:12.85    2:13.32  
                  30.48     1:04.29 (33.81)     1:39.01 (34.72)     2:13.32 (34.31)
 28 Sarah Lavin               FR Assumption           2:13.09    2:13.78  
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)     1:39.65 (35.13)     2:13.78 (34.13)
 29 Alexa Cheney              FR U New England        2:09.66    2:14.17  
                  30.44     1:04.36 (33.92)     1:39.63 (35.27)     2:14.17 (34.54)
 30 Brittany Dupuis           JR UMass-Dartmouth      2:14.70    2:14.31  
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:38.97 (34.94)     2:14.31 (35.34)
 31 Anne Karasek              SO Simmons              2:15.55    2:14.45  
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)     1:39.21 (35.06)     2:14.45 (35.24)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:39.19        1997 John Young, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:39.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:43.60                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:39.69                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:42.05                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel Morse                 Keene                1:45.68    1:44.33  
                  24.32       50.32 (26.00)     1:17.00 (26.68)     1:44.33 (27.33)
  2 Lucas Pozzetta               Keene                1:46.98    1:46.17  
                  23.47       50.23 (26.76)     1:17.69 (27.46)     1:46.17 (28.48)
  3 Austin Harris                Keene                1:47.12    1:46.57  
                  24.53       51.51 (26.98)     1:19.11 (27.60)     1:46.57 (27.46)
  4 Timothy Ragan                Roger Williams       1:46.57    1:46.77  
                  25.05       52.06 (27.01)     1:19.69 (27.63)     1:46.77 (27.08)
  5 Chris Horan               SR Bentley              1:47.56    1:47.88  
                  24.57       51.65 (27.08)     1:19.72 (28.07)     1:47.88 (28.16)
  6 Theodore Swanson             Roger Williams       1:48.57    1:48.79  
                  24.59       51.96 (27.37)     1:20.75 (28.79)     1:48.79 (28.04)
  7 Joseph Frantel            JR Bentley              1:49.81    1:48.91  
                  24.82       52.32 (27.50)     1:20.62 (28.30)     1:48.91 (28.29)
  8 Egen Ouellette            SR Bentley              1:49.75    1:50.84  
                  25.29       53.24 (27.95)     1:22.22 (28.98)     1:50.84 (28.62)
B - Final
  9 Alexander Petre              Roger Williams       1:52.14    1:52.04  
                  25.36       53.22 (27.86)     1:22.47 (29.25)     1:52.04 (29.57)
 10 Taylor Smolik             JR Bentley              1:52.95    1:52.88  
                  25.89       54.40 (28.51)     1:23.78 (29.38)     1:52.88 (29.10)
 11 Nicholas Velseboer           Roger Williams       1:52.71    1:54.03  
                  25.85       54.07 (28.22)     1:23.93 (29.86)     1:54.03 (30.10)
 12 Robert Schapp                Roger Williams       1:52.97    1:54.41  
                  25.80       54.21 (28.41)     1:24.04 (29.83)     1:54.41 (30.37)
 13 Tom Silva                 JR UMass-Dartmouth      1:54.28    1:55.02  
                  24.52       53.06 (28.54)     1:23.62 (30.56)     1:55.02 (31.40)
 14 Nick Franks               SO St Michael's         1:57.15    1:55.91  
                  26.15       55.36 (29.21)     1:26.17 (30.81)     1:55.91 (29.74)
 15 Cory Pellegren               Roger Williams       1:55.34    1:56.17  
                  26.29       55.81 (29.52)     1:26.33 (30.52)     1:56.17 (29.84)
 16 Andrew Marshall           FR St Michael's         1:54.31    1:57.16  
                  26.79       56.61 (29.82)     1:27.88 (31.27)     1:57.16 (29.28)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:39.19        1997 John Young, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:39.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:43.60                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:39.69                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:42.05                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Morse                 Keene                1:47.56    1:45.68  
                  24.32       50.32 (26.00)     1:17.72 (27.40)     1:45.68 (27.96)
  2 Timothy Ragan                Roger Williams       1:49.85    1:46.57  
                  23.63       49.82 (26.19)     1:17.73 (27.91)     1:46.57 (28.84)
  3 Lucas Pozzetta               Keene                1:46.62    1:46.98  
                  24.20       51.23 (27.03)     1:19.41 (28.18)     1:46.98 (27.57)
  4 Austin Harris                Keene                1:49.96    1:47.12  
                  24.38       51.11 (26.73)     1:18.80 (27.69)     1:47.12 (28.32)
  5 Chris Horan               SR Bentley              1:50.57    1:47.56  
                  25.01       52.34 (27.33)     1:19.92 (27.58)     1:47.56 (27.64)
  6 Theodore Swanson             Roger Williams       1:49.39    1:48.57  
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)     1:21.49 (28.12)     1:48.57 (27.08)
  7 Egen Ouellette            SR Bentley              1:52.49    1:49.75  
                  25.36       53.40 (28.04)     1:22.39 (28.99)     1:49.75 (27.36)
  8 Joseph Frantel            JR Bentley              1:49.75    1:49.81  
                  25.52       53.18 (27.66)     1:21.61 (28.43)     1:49.81 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander Petre              Roger Williams       1:56.49    1:52.14  
                  25.33       53.21 (27.88)     1:22.43 (29.22)     1:52.14 (29.71)
 10 Nicholas Velseboer           Roger Williams       1:55.52    1:52.71  
                  25.72       53.80 (28.08)     1:23.50 (29.70)     1:52.71 (29.21)
 11 Taylor Smolik             JR Bentley              1:54.74    1:52.95  
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)     1:23.04 (29.37)     1:52.95 (29.91)
 12 Robert Schapp                Roger Williams       2:01.43    1:52.97  
                  25.23       53.41 (28.18)     1:23.12 (29.71)     1:52.97 (29.85)
 13 Tom Silva                 JR UMass-Dartmouth      2:02.79    1:54.28  
                  25.16       53.76 (28.60)     1:23.84 (30.08)     1:54.28 (30.44)
 14 Andrew Marshall           FR St Michael's         1:58.06    1:54.31  
                  26.17       55.13 (28.96)     1:25.68 (30.55)     1:54.31 (28.63)
 15 Cory Pellegren               Roger Williams       2:00.81    1:55.34  
                  25.91       54.67 (28.76)     1:24.63 (29.96)     1:55.34 (30.71)
 16 Nick Franks               SO St Michael's         2:00.59    1:57.15  
                  26.23       55.58 (29.35)     1:26.20 (30.62)     1:57.15 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jesse Laniak              SO Gordon               2:06.63    1:57.32  
                  26.97       56.80 (29.83)     1:27.28 (30.48)     1:57.32 (30.04)
 18 Thomas Smith                 St Joseph's          1:59.30    1:57.85  
                  26.77       56.21 (29.44)     1:27.36 (31.15)     1:57.85 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blaise Maio               FR Norwich              2:03.51    1:58.65  
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)     1:27.71 (29.92)     1:58.65 (30.94)
 20 Austin Bell               JR St Michael's         2:00.63    1:59.53  
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)     1:29.21 (30.39)     1:59.53 (30.32)
 21 Jimmy Montanari           SO Colby-Sawyer         2:02.98    2:01.88  
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)     1:31.21 (32.27)     2:01.88 (30.67)
 22 DJ Poulin                    Colby-Sawyer         2:03.26    2:03.17  
                  26.90       57.32 (30.42)     1:29.61 (32.29)     2:03.17 (33.56)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.63        2009 Kristine L Trutor, Keene                     
   NCAA II A:   56.49                                                          
   NCAA II B:   59.52                                                          
  NCAA III A:   57.27                                                          
  NCAA III B:   58.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kathie Meerman            FR WestConn             1:01.25    1:00.00  
                  28.92     1:00.00 (31.08)                                        
  2 Taryn Dooley              SO Bentley              1:00.44    1:00.66  
                  29.39     1:00.66 (31.27)                                        
  3 Ashley Kichline              Roger Williams       1:01.38    1:01.42  
                  29.32     1:01.42 (32.10)                                        
  4 Lianna Wissmann              Keene                1:00.84    1:01.48  
                  29.79     1:01.48 (31.69)                                        
  5 Caroline Lewis            FR Bentley              1:02.22    1:01.98  
                  30.47     1:01.98 (31.51)                                        
  6 Monika Drogosz            SO Bentley              1:01.55    1:02.18  
                  29.79     1:02.18 (32.39)                                        
  7 Carly Eckles              FR Assumption           1:02.74    1:02.51  
                  30.55     1:02.51 (31.96)                                        
  8 Jill Burke                FR Assumption           1:02.63    1:03.31  
                  30.85     1:03.31 (32.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Michelle Schapp           FR Eastern              1:02.88    1:02.18  
                  30.22     1:02.18 (31.96)                                        
 10 Brittney Gondek           JR Plymouth             1:03.86    1:03.56  
                  30.60     1:03.56 (32.96)                                        
 11 Becky Odgers              FR Eastern              1:03.82    1:03.64  
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)                                        
 12 Kaitlyn Fagundes          FR Assumption           1:05.56    1:04.13  
                  31.28     1:04.13 (32.85)                                        
 13 Lindsay Ranahan           SR Regis                1:03.82    1:04.43  
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)                                        
 14 Bridget Kline                Keene                1:05.25    1:05.42  
                  31.92     1:05.42 (33.50)                                        
 15 Alex Gabriels             FR U New England        1:05.44    1:05.76  
                  31.83     1:05.76 (33.93)                                        
 16 Kaitlyn O'Donnell         JR St Michael's         1:05.47    1:06.04  
                  31.74     1:06.04 (34.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Loren Phinney             SO Bridgewater          1:05.88    1:04.27  
                  31.39     1:04.27 (32.88)                                        
 18 Jacqueline Tromp          FR Eastern              1:05.57    1:04.92  
                  31.41     1:04.92 (33.51)                                        
 19 Katylyn Kelley            JR St Michael's         1:05.68    1:05.47  
                  31.79     1:05.47 (33.68)                                        
 20 Meaghan Arsenault         SO U New England        1:06.08    1:05.90  
                  31.43     1:05.90 (34.47)                                        
 21 Virginia Bette            SR Simmons              1:06.66    1:06.13  
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)                                        
 22 Allie Travnik             JR U New England        1:06.52    1:06.91  
                  32.41     1:06.91 (34.50)                                        
 23 Danielle Caron            SO Western NE           1:06.48    1:07.78  
                  31.83     1:07.78 (35.95)                                        
 24 Lina Chmielewski          JR Eastern              1:06.60    1:07.82  
                  32.05     1:07.82 (35.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.63        2009 Kristine L Trutor, Keene                     
   NCAA II A:   56.49                                                          
   NCAA II B:   59.52                                                          
  NCAA III A:   57.27                                                          
  NCAA III B:   58.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taryn Dooley              SO Bentley              1:01.42    1:00.44  
                  29.43     1:00.44 (31.01)                                        
  2 Lianna Wissmann              Keene                1:01.54    1:00.84  
                  29.35     1:00.84 (31.49)                                        
  3 Kathie Meerman            FR WestConn               58.98    1:01.25  
                  29.44     1:01.25 (31.81)                                        
  4 Ashley Kichline              Roger Williams       1:03.86    1:01.38  
                  29.62     1:01.38 (31.76)                                        
  5 Monika Drogosz            SO Bentley              1:02.18    1:01.55  
                  29.70     1:01.55 (31.85)                                        
  6 Caroline Lewis            FR Bentley              1:03.43    1:02.22  
                  30.65     1:02.22 (31.57)                                        
  7 Jill Burke                FR Assumption           1:02.60    1:02.63  
                  30.74     1:02.63 (31.89)                                        
  8 Carly Eckles              FR Assumption           1:01.78    1:02.74  
                  30.27     1:02.74 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michelle Schapp           FR Eastern              1:02.29    1:02.88  
                  30.26     1:02.88 (32.62)                                        
 10 Becky Odgers              FR Eastern              1:05.31    1:03.82  
                  31.32     1:03.82 (32.50)                                        
 10 Lindsay Ranahan           SR Regis                1:05.84    1:03.82  
                  31.13     1:03.82 (32.69)                                        
 12 Brittney Gondek           JR Plymouth             1:04.40    1:03.86  
                  30.64     1:03.86 (33.22)                                        
 13 Bridget Kline                Keene                1:05.46    1:05.25  
                  32.00     1:05.25 (33.25)                                        
 14 Alex Gabriels             FR U New England        1:05.85    1:05.44  
                  31.84     1:05.44 (33.60)                                        
 15 Kaitlyn O'Donnell         JR St Michael's         1:05.66    1:05.47  
                  31.28     1:05.47 (34.19)                                        
 16 Kaitlyn Fagundes          FR Assumption           1:04.96    1:05.56  
                  31.97     1:05.56 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacqueline Tromp          FR Eastern              1:05.66    1:05.57  
                  31.82     1:05.57 (33.75)                                        
 18 Katylyn Kelley            JR St Michael's         1:04.21    1:05.68  
                  31.90     1:05.68 (33.78)                                        
 19 Loren Phinney             SO Bridgewater          1:04.17    1:05.88  
                  31.97     1:05.88 (33.91)                                        
 20 Meaghan Arsenault         SO U New England        1:06.63    1:06.08  
                  31.89     1:06.08 (34.19)                                        
 21 Danielle Caron            SO Western NE           1:08.19    1:06.48  
                  31.91     1:06.48 (34.57)                                        
 22 Allie Travnik             JR U New England        1:08.75    1:06.52  
                  32.35     1:06.52 (34.17)                                        
 23 Lina Chmielewski          JR Eastern              1:09.02    1:06.60  
                  31.84     1:06.60 (34.76)                                        
 24 Virginia Bette            SR Simmons              1:05.52    1:06.66  
                  32.57     1:06.66 (34.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrea Leahy              SO Bentley              1:06.49    1:06.80  
                  31.24     1:06.80 (35.56)                                        
 26 Anna DiLorenzo            SO Westfield State      1:11.25    1:06.93  
                  32.93     1:06.93 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kerriann Lusk             FR Assumption           1:06.13    1:07.12  
                  32.71     1:07.12 (34.41)                                        
 28 Amy Mulhern               SO Plymouth             1:07.91    1:07.67  
                  32.73     1:07.67 (34.94)                                        
 29 Amanda Beahn              SR UMass-Dartmouth      1:09.07    1:08.27  
                  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)                                        
 30 Kayla Ramsden             SO Westfield State      1:09.19    1:08.33  
                  33.04     1:08.33 (35.29)                                        
 31 Amanda Mason              JR Husson               1:06.89    1:08.92  
                  33.33     1:08.92 (35.59)                                        
 32 Steph Carroll             JR Eastern              1:09.14    1:08.99  
                  32.93     1:08.99 (36.06)                                        
 33 Stephanie Bitzas          JR Simmons              1:09.49    1:09.09  
                  33.85     1:09.09 (35.24)                                        
 34 Margaret Sullivan            Roger Williams       1:11.55    1:09.85  
                  34.21     1:09.85 (35.64)                                        
 35 Elise Carrington          JR Western NE           1:09.64    1:09.88  
                  33.83     1:09.88 (36.05)                                        
 36 Morgan Parker             JR Colby-Sawyer         1:11.06    1:10.10  
                  34.36     1:10.10 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.32        1998 Cyrus King, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   49.09                                                          
   NCAA II B:   52.52                                                          
  NCAA III A:   50.22                                                          
  NCAA III B:   52.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cody Larrimore               Keene                  52.25      52.23  
                  25.02       52.23 (27.21)                                        
  2 Phillip Jacques              Roger Williams         54.82      53.11  
                  25.54       53.11 (27.57)                                        
  3 George Go                 SO Bentley                56.30      54.21  
                  26.12       54.21 (28.09)                                        
  4 Justin Churchill             Keene                  55.61      54.52  
                  26.48       54.52 (28.04)                                        
  5 Pat Ryan                  JR Bentley                55.60      54.91  
                  26.55       54.91 (28.36)                                        
  6 Dave Curran               JR Bentley                55.34      55.12  
                  26.42       55.12 (28.70)                                        
  7 Pete Bue                  SR Norwich                56.72      56.11  
                  27.09       56.11 (29.02)                                        
  8 Jimmy Norris                 Keene                  57.35      57.21  
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kevin Weber               JR Norwich                57.98      57.55  
                  28.31       57.55 (29.24)                                        
 10 Eric Frohman              FR UMass-Dartmouth        57.56      57.56  
                  27.42       57.56 (30.14)                                        
 11 Jim Crowther                 Roger Williams         59.82      59.05  
                  28.55       59.05 (30.50)                                        
 12 Kevin Towne                  St Joseph's            59.45      59.24  
                  28.41       59.24 (30.83)                                        
 13 Ben DeMeule               SO Bentley                59.37      59.51  
                  28.79       59.51 (30.72)                                        
 14 Nick Yerzyk               SO Regis                  58.78      59.52  
                  28.71       59.52 (30.81)                                        
 15 Chris Wolf                SO U New England          59.74    1:00.01  
                  28.61     1:00.01 (31.40)                                        
 16 Ben Perry                 SR Regis                1:00.32    1:00.07  
                  29.05     1:00.07 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.32        1998 Cyrus King, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   49.09                                                          
   NCAA II B:   52.52                                                          
  NCAA III A:   50.22                                                          
  NCAA III B:   52.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody Larrimore               Keene                  51.47      52.25  
                  24.61       52.25 (27.64)                                        
  2 Phillip Jacques              Roger Williams         54.41      54.82  
                  26.80       54.82 (28.02)                                        
  3 Dave Curran               JR Bentley                56.77      55.34  
                  27.00       55.34 (28.34)                                        
  4 Pat Ryan                  JR Bentley                57.24      55.60  
                  27.02       55.60 (28.58)                                        
  5 Justin Churchill             Keene                  55.69      55.61  
                  27.31       55.61 (28.30)                                        
  6 George Go                 SO Bentley                55.28      56.30  
                  26.81       56.30 (29.49)                                        
  7 Pete Bue                  SR Norwich                58.08      56.72  
                  27.66       56.72 (29.06)                                        
  8 Jimmy Norris                 Keene                  58.60      57.35  
                  27.67       57.35 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eric Frohman              FR UMass-Dartmouth        59.74      57.56  
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
 10 Kevin Weber               JR Norwich                57.92      57.98  
                  28.06       57.98 (29.92)                                        
 11 Nick Yerzyk               SO Regis                1:01.63      58.78  
                  27.97       58.78 (30.81)                                        
 12 Ben DeMeule               SO Bentley              1:00.36      59.37  
                  28.72       59.37 (30.65)                                        
 13 Kevin Towne                  St Joseph's            59.69      59.45  
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)                                        
 14 Chris Wolf                SO U New England        1:00.83      59.74  
                  28.54       59.74 (31.20)                                        
 15 Jim Crowther                 Roger Williams       1:01.90      59.82  
                  28.83       59.82 (30.99)                                        
 16 Ben Perry                 SR Regis                1:01.03    1:00.32  
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keenan Bartlett           FR Colby-Sawyer         1:02.99    1:00.41  
                  29.16     1:00.41 (31.25)                                        
 18 John Erdeski              FR Norwich              1:01.92    1:00.75  
                  29.37     1:00.75 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nick Lamana               FR St Michael's         1:02.84    1:02.34  
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)                                        
 20 Eric Driver               SR Colby-Sawyer         1:03.26    1:05.58  
                  31.63     1:05.58 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:04.74        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   1:03.79                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:07.35                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:04.46                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:06.57                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica Hodsdon           SO Bentley              1:06.35    1:04.78  
                  30.56     1:04.78 (34.22)                                        
  2 Jill Whitaker                Keene                1:06.53    1:05.52  
                  30.50     1:05.52 (35.02)                                        
  3 Erin Campbell             FR Bentley              1:06.57    1:07.10  
                  31.46     1:07.10 (35.64)                                        
  4 Megan Scully              SR WestConn             1:09.37    1:09.77  
                  32.24     1:09.77 (37.53)                                        
  5 Molly Murphy              JR Bentley              1:09.02    1:09.89  
                  32.56     1:09.89 (37.33)                                        
  6 Kristen Grandonico           Roger Williams       1:10.23    1:09.95  
                  32.84     1:09.95 (37.11)                                        
  7 Julie Mullowney           FR St Michael's         1:11.21    1:10.74  
                  33.35     1:10.74 (37.39)                                        
  8 Anne Vayda                SR Norwich              1:10.40    1:10.82  
                  33.45     1:10.82 (37.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Samm Griggs               FR WestConn             1:11.64    1:11.06  
                  33.80     1:11.06 (37.26)                                        
 10 Heather Exley             FR Bentley              1:11.30    1:11.17  
                  33.24     1:11.17 (37.93)                                        
 11 Caroline Papachriston     FR Assumption           1:11.53    1:12.32  
                  33.84     1:12.32 (38.48)                                        
 12 Sara Shea                 JR U New England        1:11.95    1:13.23  
                  34.40     1:13.23 (38.83)                                        
 13 Rachel Pellegrine         FR Assumption           1:12.42    1:13.53  
                  34.56     1:13.53 (38.97)                                        
 14 Jennifer Samaro           SO Plymouth             1:14.05    1:13.98  
                  34.91     1:13.98 (39.07)                                        
 15 Meghan Wilson                Keene                1:11.66    1:14.01  
                  34.06     1:14.01 (39.95)                                        
 16 Sheila Cremin                Keene                1:14.05    1:15.84  
                  35.02     1:15.84 (40.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Erin Dunican              FR Colby-Sawyer         1:14.48    1:14.33  
                  34.83     1:14.33 (39.50)                                        
 18 Briana Hirst              FR U New England        1:15.89    1:14.75  
                  34.73     1:14.75 (40.02)                                        
 19 Lindsay Graham            SR Plymouth             1:16.26    1:16.55  
                  36.41     1:16.55 (40.14)                                        
 20 Dorea Dimaggio               Roger Williams       1:16.10    1:17.01  
                  36.47     1:17.01 (40.54)                                        
 21 Lindsay Days              SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:16.09    1:17.12  
                  35.62     1:17.12 (41.50)                                        
 22 Megan Stark               SO Gordon               1:17.09    1:17.34  
                  36.74     1:17.34 (40.60)                                        
 23 Colleen King              FR Eastern              1:14.77    1:17.81  
                  35.77     1:17.81 (42.04)                                        
 24 Courtney Fitzpatrick      SO Western NE           1:17.19    1:18.22  
                  36.31     1:18.22 (41.91)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:04.74        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   1:03.79                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:07.35                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:04.46                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:06.57                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Hodsdon           SO Bentley              1:05.63    1:06.35  
                  31.07     1:06.35 (35.28)                                        
  2 Jill Whitaker                Keene                1:06.18    1:06.53  
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)                                        
  3 Erin Campbell             FR Bentley              1:09.09    1:06.57  
                  31.40     1:06.57 (35.17)                                        
  4 Molly Murphy              JR Bentley              1:09.04    1:09.02  
                  32.44     1:09.02 (36.58)                                        
  5 Megan Scully              SR WestConn             1:08.66    1:09.37  
                  32.45     1:09.37 (36.92)                                        
  6 Kristen Grandonico           Roger Williams       1:11.35    1:10.23  
                  32.75     1:10.23 (37.48)                                        
  7 Anne Vayda                SR Norwich              1:10.84    1:10.40  
                  33.62     1:10.40 (36.78)                                        
  8 Julie Mullowney           FR St Michael's         1:11.91    1:11.21  
                  33.30     1:11.21 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heather Exley             FR Bentley              1:09.30    1:11.30  
                  33.22     1:11.30 (38.08)                                        
 10 Caroline Papachriston     FR Assumption           1:11.92    1:11.53  
                  33.09     1:11.53 (38.44)                                        
 11 Samm Griggs               FR WestConn             1:15.57    1:11.64  
                  34.55     1:11.64 (37.09)                                        
 12 Meghan Wilson                Keene                1:13.42    1:11.66  
                  33.39     1:11.66 (38.27)                                        
 13 Sara Shea                 JR U New England        1:14.10    1:11.95  
                  34.00     1:11.95 (37.95)                                        
 14 Rachel Pellegrine         FR Assumption           1:14.59    1:12.42  
                  34.17     1:12.42 (38.25)                                        
 15 Jennifer Samaro           SO Plymouth             1:14.23    1:14.05  
                  34.86     1:14.05 (39.19)                                        
 15 Sheila Cremin                Keene                1:16.54    1:14.05  
                  34.18     1:14.05 (39.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erin Dunican              FR Colby-Sawyer         1:12.08    1:14.48  
                  34.44     1:14.48 (40.04)                                        
 18 Colleen King              FR Eastern              1:15.74    1:14.77  
                  35.44     1:14.77 (39.33)                                        
 19 Briana Hirst              FR U New England        1:17.58    1:15.89  
                  35.17     1:15.89 (40.72)                                        
 20 Lindsay Days              SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:18.55    1:16.09  
                  36.15     1:16.09 (39.94)                                        
 21 Dorea Dimaggio               Roger Williams       1:15.25    1:16.10  
                  35.87     1:16.10 (40.23)                                        
 22 Lindsay Graham            SR Plymouth             1:18.27    1:16.26  
                  36.19     1:16.26 (40.07)                                        
 23 Megan Stark               SO Gordon               1:19.25    1:17.09  
                  36.47     1:17.09 (40.62)                                        
 24 Courtney Fitzpatrick      SO Western NE           1:18.73    1:17.19  
                  36.16     1:17.19 (41.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Emily Olson               SO Colby-Sawyer         1:18.16    1:17.39  
                  36.16     1:17.39 (41.23)                                        
 26 Elizabeth Zamagni         SO Simmons              1:19.63    1:17.88  
                  36.80     1:17.88 (41.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olivia Grazak             SO Husson               1:19.95    1:18.73  
                  37.04     1:18.73 (41.69)                                        
 28 Katie Roberts             JR Elms                 1:19.67    1:19.05  
                  37.98     1:19.05 (41.07)                                        
 29 Kerryn Kane               FR UMass-Dartmouth      1:20.98    1:19.88  
                  36.70     1:19.88 (43.18)                                        
 30 Jennifer Rodger           JR Westfield State      1:19.02    1:20.23  
                  37.31     1:20.23 (42.92)                                        
 31 Megan Call                SO Husson               1:21.50    1:20.85  
                  37.07     1:20.85 (43.78)                                        
 32 Keriann Lamontagne        SO Assumption           1:21.22    1:22.72  
                  39.60     1:22.72 (43.12)                                        
 33 Nancy Xu                  JR WestConn             1:19.09    1:23.43  
                  38.37     1:23.43 (45.06)                                        
 -- Morgan Cooper             SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:13.60         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.16        1997 Mike Garrett, Wesleyan                       
   NCAA II A:   55.79                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.90                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.02                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jared Hyde                   Keene                1:01.92    1:00.48  
                  28.18     1:00.48 (32.30)                                        
  2 Zach Wagner               JR U New England        1:00.10    1:00.50  
                  28.12     1:00.50 (32.38)                                        
  3 Eric Thurston                Roger Williams       1:02.40    1:01.25  
                  28.38     1:01.25 (32.87)                                        
  4 Joe Presnick                 Roger Williams       1:02.11    1:02.40  
                  28.36     1:02.40 (34.04)                                        
  5 Stephen McGovern          SO Regis                1:02.29    1:02.67  
                  29.15     1:02.67 (33.52)                                        
  6 Morgan Zablocki           FR Gordon               1:02.71    1:02.78  
                  29.05     1:02.78 (33.73)                                        
  7 James Black                  Keene                1:02.91    1:03.43  
                  29.24     1:03.43 (34.19)                                        
  8 Ian Watters                  Keene                1:02.88    1:03.49  
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Phillip Chan              FR Bentley              1:03.21    1:03.36  
                  29.18     1:03.36 (34.18)                                        
 10 Patrick Bowden            FR Norwich              1:03.80    1:03.43  
                  29.42     1:03.43 (34.01)                                        
 11 Matthew Dean              SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:03.07    1:03.47  
                  29.09     1:03.47 (34.38)                                        
 12 Adam Gaulin                  St Joseph's          1:03.73    1:03.52  
                  29.61     1:03.52 (33.91)                                        
 13 Chris Hevey               SO Norwich              1:03.75    1:03.60  
                  29.72     1:03.60 (33.88)                                        
 14 Chris Giordano            FR Colby-Sawyer         1:03.68    1:05.31  
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)                                        
 15 Matt Cesaro               SR Bentley              1:04.57    1:05.32  
                  29.99     1:05.32 (35.33)                                        
 16 Adam Vaughn               FR Norwich              1:06.15    1:06.40  
                  30.13     1:06.40 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.16        1997 Mike Garrett, Wesleyan                       
   NCAA II A:   55.79                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.90                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.02                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Wagner               JR U New England        1:02.83    1:00.10  
                  28.39     1:00.10 (31.71)                                        
  2 Jared Hyde                   Keene                1:00.80    1:01.92  
                  28.53     1:01.92 (33.39)                                        
  3 Joe Presnick                 Roger Williams       1:05.25    1:02.11  
                  28.76     1:02.11 (33.35)                                        
  4 Stephen McGovern          SO Regis                1:08.19    1:02.29  
                  29.28     1:02.29 (33.01)                                        
  5 Eric Thurston                Roger Williams       1:04.08    1:02.40  
                  28.64     1:02.40 (33.76)                                        
  6 Morgan Zablocki           FR Gordon               1:05.65    1:02.71  
                  29.12     1:02.71 (33.59)                                        
  7 Ian Watters                  Keene                1:04.64    1:02.88  
                  29.91     1:02.88 (32.97)                                        
  8 James Black                  Keene                1:01.51    1:02.91  
                  29.34     1:02.91 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Dean              SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:06.58    1:03.07  
                  28.77     1:03.07 (34.30)                                        
 10 Phillip Chan              FR Bentley              1:02.11    1:03.21  
                  29.63     1:03.21 (33.58)                                        
 11 Chris Giordano            FR Colby-Sawyer         1:06.93    1:03.68  
                  29.89     1:03.68 (33.79)                                        
 12 Adam Gaulin                  St Joseph's          1:06.25    1:03.73  
                  29.87     1:03.73 (33.86)                                        
 13 Chris Hevey               SO Norwich              1:07.46    1:03.75  
                  29.73     1:03.75 (34.02)                                        
 14 Patrick Bowden            FR Norwich              1:05.95    1:03.80  
                  29.74     1:03.80 (34.06)                                        
 15 Matt Cesaro               SR Bentley              1:05.29    1:04.57  
                  30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)                                        
 16 Adam Vaughn               FR Norwich              1:08.23    1:06.15  
                  30.29     1:06.15 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garrett Brune             JR Elms                 1:09.40    1:06.79  
                  31.43     1:06.79 (35.36)                                        
 18 Jay Schotter              SO Bridgewater          1:10.63    1:07.80  
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erick Dal Molin              Bridgewater          1:12.44    1:07.92  
                  31.82     1:07.92 (36.10)                                        
 20 Matt Morris               FR Norwich              1:12.59    1:08.41  
                  31.74     1:08.41 (36.67)                                        
 21 Derek Mullen              SO Norwich              1:13.86    1:08.57  
                  31.90     1:08.57 (36.67)                                        
 22 Sean O'Brien              FR Regis                1:15.50    1:09.73  
                  31.98     1:09.73 (37.75)                                        
 23 Michel Mendez             FR St Michael's         1:12.27    1:10.31  
                  32.89     1:10.31 (37.42)                                        
 24 Sam Weiner                JR Norwich              1:14.09    1:11.70  
                  32.92     1:11.70 (38.78)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:39.00        2005 Sarah Barber, Eastern CT                  
   NCAA II A:   10:14.79                                                       
   NCAA II B:   10:48.09                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             FR Assumption          10:49.37   10:40.00  
                  29.58     1:01.24 (31.66)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:06.52 (32.56)
        2:38.93 (32.41)     3:11.20 (32.27)     3:43.46 (32.26)     4:15.65 (32.19)
        4:47.96 (32.31)     5:20.11 (32.15)     5:51.62 (31.51)     6:23.61 (31.99)
        6:56.01 (32.40)     7:28.22 (32.21)     8:00.99 (32.77)     8:33.20 (32.21)
        9:05.32 (32.12)     9:37.50 (32.18)    10:09.04 (31.54)    10:40.00 (30.96)
  2 Jess Laidley                 Keene               11:09.14   10:48.50  
                  29.19     1:00.83 (31.64)     1:33.13 (32.30)     2:05.68 (32.55)
        2:37.86 (32.18)     3:10.25 (32.39)     3:42.87 (32.62)     4:15.60 (32.73)
        4:48.03 (32.43)     5:20.68 (32.65)     5:53.35 (32.67)     6:26.24 (32.89)
        6:59.41 (33.17)     7:32.26 (32.85)     8:05.22 (32.96)     8:38.37 (33.15)
        9:11.19 (32.82)     9:43.86 (32.67)    10:16.54 (32.68)    10:48.50 (31.96)
  3 Susie Boretti             JR Bentley             11:06.56   10:57.83  
                  29.32     1:01.23 (31.91)     1:34.27 (33.04)     2:07.19 (32.92)
        2:40.11 (32.92)     3:13.25 (33.14)     3:46.48 (33.23)     4:19.70 (33.22)
        4:53.21 (33.51)     5:26.55 (33.34)     5:59.84 (33.29)     6:33.29 (33.45)
        7:06.89 (33.60)     7:40.24 (33.35)     8:13.55 (33.31)     8:46.95 (33.40)
        9:19.75 (32.80)     9:52.91 (33.16)    10:25.75 (32.84)    10:57.83 (32.08)
  4 Jennifer Ryan             SO Assumption          11:12.20   11:02.32  
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:34.89 (32.67)     2:07.89 (33.00)
        2:41.25 (33.36)     3:14.50 (33.25)     3:47.85 (33.35)     4:21.08 (33.23)
        4:54.48 (33.40)     5:27.99 (33.51)     6:01.47 (33.48)     6:34.43 (32.96)
        7:08.02 (33.59)     7:42.56 (34.54)     8:16.34 (33.78)     8:49.48 (33.14)
        9:23.19 (33.71)     9:56.46 (33.27)    10:29.94 (33.48)    11:02.32 (32.38)
  5 Chelsea Nolan                Keene               11:07.83   11:08.83  
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:33.80 (32.77)     2:06.67 (32.87)
        2:39.51 (32.84)     3:12.91 (33.40)     3:46.73 (33.82)     4:20.71 (33.98)
        4:54.74 (34.03)     5:28.62 (33.88)     6:02.12 (33.50)     6:35.99 (33.87)
        7:10.06 (34.07)     7:44.09 (34.03)     8:18.45 (34.36)     8:52.94 (34.49)
        9:27.22 (34.28)    10:01.64 (34.42)    10:35.69 (34.05)    11:08.83 (33.14)
  6 Katie Cox                 SO Westfield State     11:19.13   11:12.24  
                  29.71     1:01.75 (32.04)     1:34.40 (32.65)     2:07.63 (33.23)
        2:41.19 (33.56)     3:14.86 (33.67)     3:48.81 (33.95)     4:22.99 (34.18)
        4:57.01 (34.02)     5:30.80 (33.79)     6:04.79 (33.99)     6:39.05 (34.26)
        7:13.12 (34.07)     7:47.61 (34.49)     8:21.97 (34.36)     8:56.28 (34.31)
        9:30.87 (34.59)    10:05.31 (34.44)    10:39.51 (34.20)    11:12.24 (32.73)
  7 Jill Burke                FR Assumption          11:23.00   11:18.01  
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)     1:35.33 (33.04)     2:08.78 (33.45)
        2:42.51 (33.73)     3:16.23 (33.72)     3:50.37 (34.14)     4:24.53 (34.16)
        4:58.94 (34.41)     5:33.24 (34.30)     6:07.74 (34.50)     6:42.15 (34.41)
        7:16.77 (34.62)     7:51.37 (34.60)     8:25.91 (34.54)     9:00.77 (34.86)
        9:35.65 (34.88)    10:10.25 (34.60)    10:44.94 (34.69)    11:18.01 (33.07)
  8 Meaghan Shea              FR Assumption          11:28.72   11:20.09  
                  30.28     1:03.11 (32.83)     1:36.43 (33.32)     2:10.18 (33.75)
        2:44.41 (34.23)     3:18.59 (34.18)     3:52.69 (34.10)     4:27.03 (34.34)
        5:01.64 (34.61)     5:35.99 (34.35)     6:10.41 (34.42)     6:45.00 (34.59)
        7:19.56 (34.56)     7:54.21 (34.65)     8:28.65 (34.44)     9:03.14 (34.49)
        9:37.61 (34.47)    10:12.35 (34.74)    10:46.51 (34.16)    11:20.09 (33.58)
  9 Becky Odgers              FR Eastern             11:38.83   11:20.18  
                  30.83     1:04.57 (33.74)     1:38.26 (33.69)     2:12.34 (34.08)
        2:46.39 (34.05)     3:20.98 (34.59)     3:55.26 (34.28)     4:29.37 (34.11)
        5:03.94 (34.57)     5:38.05 (34.11)     6:12.34 (34.29)     6:46.49 (34.15)
        7:21.16 (34.67)     7:55.82 (34.66)     8:30.54 (34.72)     9:05.11 (34.57)
        9:40.36 (35.25)    10:15.05 (34.69)    10:48.64 (33.59)    11:20.18 (31.54)
 10 Kim Moore                 JR UMass-Dartmouth     11:32.07   11:23.78  
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)     1:37.06 (33.76)     2:11.09 (34.03)
        2:45.52 (34.43)     3:20.14 (34.62)     3:54.55 (34.41)     4:29.01 (34.46)
        5:03.75 (34.74)     5:38.45 (34.70)     6:13.00 (34.55)     6:47.64 (34.64)
        7:22.40 (34.76)     7:56.99 (34.59)     8:31.63 (34.64)     9:06.27 (34.64)
        9:40.81 (34.54)    10:15.53 (34.72)    10:50.16 (34.63)    11:23.78 (33.62)
 11 Meredith Maki             SO UMass-Dartmouth     11:42.55   11:33.89  
                  30.57     1:04.14 (33.57)     1:38.25 (34.11)     2:12.55 (34.30)
        2:46.93 (34.38)     3:21.42 (34.49)     3:56.16 (34.74)     4:30.91 (34.75)
        5:05.59 (34.68)     5:40.60 (35.01)     6:16.20 (35.60)     6:51.69 (35.49)
        7:27.34 (35.65)     8:03.12 (35.78)     8:38.56 (35.44)     9:14.02 (35.46)
        9:50.24 (36.22)    10:26.09 (35.85)    11:01.47 (35.38)    11:33.89 (32.42)
 12 Kate Werner               JR Westfield State     11:39.84   11:37.71  
                  30.94     1:04.66 (33.72)     1:38.63 (33.97)     2:13.09 (34.46)
        2:47.85 (34.76)     3:22.95 (35.10)     3:58.06 (35.11)     4:33.36 (35.30)
        5:08.90 (35.54)     5:44.55 (35.65)     6:19.62 (35.07)     6:55.16 (35.54)
        7:30.85 (35.69)     8:06.43 (35.58)     8:41.71 (35.28)     9:16.93 (35.22)
        9:52.37 (35.44)    10:28.37 (36.00)    11:03.71 (35.34)    11:37.71 (34.00)
 13 Marissa Carr                 Roger Williams      11:35.86   11:42.32  
                  31.81     1:05.92 (34.11)     1:40.94 (35.02)     2:16.35 (35.41)
        2:51.90 (35.55)     3:27.07 (35.17)     4:02.32 (35.25)     4:37.65 (35.33)
        5:12.79 (35.14)     5:47.98 (35.19)     6:23.38 (35.40)     6:58.78 (35.40)
        7:34.17 (35.39)     8:09.33 (35.16)     8:44.67 (35.34)     9:20.35 (35.68)
        9:55.50 (35.15)    10:31.18 (35.68)    11:07.24 (36.06)    11:42.32 (35.08)
 14 Ally DeVoe                FR Bentley             11:45.53   11:46.94  
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)     1:35.46 (33.15)     2:10.07 (34.61)
        2:45.44 (35.37)     3:21.00 (35.56)     3:57.12 (36.12)     4:33.34 (36.22)
        5:09.75 (36.41)     5:46.48 (36.73)     6:23.77 (37.29)     7:00.54 (36.77)
        7:37.16 (36.62)     8:13.84 (36.68)     8:49.98 (36.14)     9:26.31 (36.33)
       10:01.57 (35.26)    10:38.10 (36.53)    11:13.89 (35.79)    11:46.94 (33.05)
 15 Brittany Shortell         JR Plymouth            12:05.53   11:48.00  
                  32.12     1:06.82 (34.70)     1:41.97 (35.15)     2:17.34 (35.37)
        2:52.96 (35.62)     3:28.47 (35.51)     4:03.98 (35.51)     4:39.38 (35.40)
        5:15.07 (35.69)     5:51.18 (36.11)     6:26.60 (35.42)     7:02.33 (35.73)
        7:38.15 (35.82)     8:13.78 (35.63)     8:49.47 (35.69)     9:25.40 (35.93)
       10:01.48 (36.08)    10:37.41 (35.93)    11:13.04 (35.63)    11:48.00 (34.96)
 16 Ericka Piccochi           SR Eastern             12:18.78   11:51.33  
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)     1:40.93 (34.93)     2:16.03 (35.10)
        2:51.24 (35.21)     3:26.58 (35.34)     4:01.93 (35.35)     4:37.76 (35.83)
        5:13.75 (35.99)     5:49.66 (35.91)     6:25.85 (36.19)     7:02.19 (36.34)
        7:38.32 (36.13)     8:14.86 (36.54)     8:51.25 (36.39)     9:27.76 (36.51)
       10:04.51 (36.75)    10:40.82 (36.31)    11:16.59 (35.77)    11:51.33 (34.74)
 17 Hannah Gajewski              St Joseph's         12:04.12   11:51.74  
                  31.85     1:07.14 (35.29)     1:43.00 (35.86)     2:18.75 (35.75)
        2:54.90 (36.15)     3:30.66 (35.76)     4:06.69 (36.03)     4:43.18 (36.49)
        5:19.11 (35.93)     5:54.86 (35.75)     6:30.63 (35.77)     7:06.96 (36.33)
        7:43.30 (36.34)     8:19.61 (36.31)     8:55.72 (36.11)     9:32.00 (36.28)
       10:07.79 (35.79)    10:43.63 (35.84)    11:18.40 (34.77)    11:51.74 (33.34)
 18 Delia Foley               FR Plymouth            11:48.49   11:53.05  
                  32.05     1:06.32 (34.27)     1:41.69 (35.37)     2:17.18 (35.49)
        2:53.15 (35.97)     3:29.05 (35.90)     4:04.95 (35.90)     4:41.14 (36.19)
        5:17.10 (35.96)     5:53.74 (36.64)     6:30.17 (36.43)     7:06.05 (35.88)
        7:42.43 (36.38)     8:18.41 (35.98)     8:54.22 (35.81)     9:30.54 (36.32)
       10:06.51 (35.97)    10:42.98 (36.47)    11:18.43 (35.45)    11:53.05 (34.62)
 19 Bridget Hasson            SO Bridgewater         12:16.37   11:58.30  
                  31.24     1:05.73 (34.49)     1:41.25 (35.52)     2:16.63 (35.38)
        2:52.51 (35.88)     3:28.18 (35.67)     4:04.16 (35.98)     4:40.44 (36.28)
        5:17.06 (36.62)     5:53.63 (36.57)     6:30.44 (36.81)     7:06.69 (36.25)
        7:43.63 (36.94)     8:20.04 (36.41)     8:56.83 (36.79)     9:34.17 (37.34)
       10:10.79 (36.62)    10:46.70 (35.91)    11:23.27 (36.57)    11:58.30 (35.03)
 20 Kaylee Hopkins            FR Westfield State     11:58.55   11:59.38  
                  32.47     1:07.10 (34.63)     1:42.38 (35.28)     2:17.96 (35.58)
        2:54.04 (36.08)     3:30.13 (36.09)     4:06.28 (36.15)     4:42.72 (36.44)
        5:19.11 (36.39)     5:55.82 (36.71)     6:32.48 (36.66)     7:09.21 (36.73)
        7:46.08 (36.87)     8:23.26 (37.18)     9:00.05 (36.79)     9:36.56 (36.51)
       10:12.97 (36.41)    10:49.26 (36.29)    11:24.76 (35.50)    11:59.38 (34.62)
 21 Jess McGuire                 Roger Williams      12:13.27   12:02.00  
                  32.68     1:07.25 (34.57)     1:42.91 (35.66)     2:18.60 (35.69)
        2:54.71 (36.11)     3:31.12 (36.41)     4:07.15 (36.03)     4:43.73 (36.58)
        5:19.90 (36.17)     5:56.52 (36.62)     6:32.85 (36.33)     7:09.74 (36.89)
        7:46.04 (36.30)     8:22.94 (36.90)     8:59.75 (36.81)     9:36.43 (36.68)
       10:13.19 (36.76)    10:49.82 (36.63)    11:26.14 (36.32)    12:02.00 (35.86)
 22 Hannah McQuillan          SR Simmons             12:08.20   12:11.48  
                  32.54     1:08.56 (36.02)     1:44.78 (36.22)     2:21.05 (36.27)
        2:57.13 (36.08)     3:33.65 (36.52)     4:10.10 (36.45)     4:46.97 (36.87)
        5:24.06 (37.09)     6:01.22 (37.16)     6:38.23 (37.01)     7:15.52 (37.29)
        7:52.96 (37.44)     8:30.23 (37.27)     9:08.06 (37.83)     9:44.86 (36.80)
       10:22.16 (37.30)    10:59.47 (37.31)    11:36.32 (36.85)    12:11.48 (35.16)
 23 Michelle Favulli          JR UMass-Dartmouth     12:23.76   12:16.94  
                  32.15     1:08.04 (35.89)     1:44.72 (36.68)     2:21.74 (37.02)
        2:59.39 (37.65)     3:37.03 (37.64)     4:14.91 (37.88)     4:52.65 (37.74)
        5:30.20 (37.55)     6:07.58 (37.38)     6:45.02 (37.44)     7:22.24 (37.22)
        7:59.31 (37.07)     8:36.46 (37.15)     9:13.49 (37.03)     9:50.26 (36.77)
       10:27.63 (37.37)    11:04.55 (36.92)    11:41.42 (36.87)    12:16.94 (35.52)
 24 Mairead McGonagle         SR St Michael's        12:26.25   12:20.00  
                  34.34     1:10.76 (36.42)     1:47.34 (36.58)     2:25.19 (37.85)
        3:02.32 (37.13)     3:40.54 (38.22)     4:17.62 (37.08)     4:55.12 (37.50)
        5:32.68 (37.56)     6:10.31 (37.63)     6:47.66 (37.35)     7:24.94 (37.28)
        8:02.31 (37.37)     8:39.28 (36.97)     9:16.28 (37.00)     9:53.26 (36.98)
       10:30.36 (37.10)    11:07.16 (36.80)    11:44.12 (36.96)    12:20.00 (35.88)
 25 Emily Dieter              FR St Michael's        12:29.27   12:21.83  
                  33.25     1:09.31 (36.06)     1:45.96 (36.65)     2:22.78 (36.82)
        2:59.53 (36.75)     3:36.82 (37.29)     4:14.19 (37.37)     4:52.14 (37.95)
        5:29.37 (37.23)     6:07.05 (37.68)     6:44.85 (37.80)     7:22.19 (37.34)
        7:59.81 (37.62)     8:37.52 (37.71)     9:14.98 (37.46)     9:52.49 (37.51)
       10:30.43 (37.94)    11:08.22 (37.79)    11:45.64 (37.42)    12:21.83 (36.19)
 26 Julia Lane                FR Elms                12:16.10   12:25.15  
                  32.26     1:08.06 (35.80)     1:44.42 (36.36)     2:20.73 (36.31)
        2:57.23 (36.50)     3:34.03 (36.80)     4:11.47 (37.44)     4:49.43 (37.96)
        5:27.29 (37.86)     6:05.13 (37.84)     6:43.11 (37.98)     7:21.26 (38.15)
        7:59.78 (38.52)     8:38.26 (38.48)     9:16.35 (38.09)     9:54.53 (38.18)
       10:33.11 (38.58)    11:11.33 (38.22)    11:48.66 (37.33)    12:25.15 (36.49)
 27 Jackie Viotto             FR Plymouth            12:19.09   12:40.01  
                  33.98     1:10.80 (36.82)     1:48.75 (37.95)     2:26.59 (37.84)
        3:04.73 (38.14)     3:43.38 (38.65)     4:22.03 (38.65)     5:00.21 (38.18)
        5:38.41 (38.20)     6:16.74 (38.33)     6:55.18 (38.44)     7:33.80 (38.62)
        8:12.61 (38.81)     8:51.14 (38.53)     9:30.13 (38.99)    10:08.53 (38.40)
       10:47.48 (38.95)    11:25.85 (38.37)    12:04.17 (38.32)    12:40.01 (35.84)
 28 Jess Jahr                 JR WestConn            12:28.59   12:41.21  
                  32.60     1:08.78 (36.18)     1:45.76 (36.98)     2:22.54 (36.78)
        2:59.85 (37.31)     3:37.38 (37.53)     4:15.29 (37.91)     4:53.20 (37.91)
        5:31.33 (38.13)     6:10.00 (38.67)     6:49.20 (39.20)     7:28.43 (39.23)
        8:07.91 (39.48)     8:46.95 (39.04)     9:26.45 (39.50)    10:05.34 (38.89)
       10:44.51 (39.17)    11:24.05 (39.54)    12:03.27 (39.22)    12:41.21 (37.94)
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:20.02   2/20/2011 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   9:22.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   9:46.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Luciano              Keene               10:20.19   10:02.81  
                  25.55       53.73 (28.18)     1:23.17 (29.44)     1:53.10 (29.93)
        2:23.22 (30.12)     2:53.51 (30.29)     3:23.93 (30.42)     3:54.10 (30.17)
        4:24.76 (30.66)     4:55.59 (30.83)     5:26.18 (30.59)     5:57.52 (31.34)
        6:28.83 (31.31)     7:00.04 (31.21)     7:30.73 (30.69)     8:01.43 (30.70)
        8:32.16 (30.73)     9:02.75 (30.59)     9:33.04 (30.29)    10:02.81 (29.77)
  2 Tyler Champagne           SO Bentley             10:31.33   10:05.75  
                  25.76       54.24 (28.48)     1:23.40 (29.16)     1:53.48 (30.08)
        2:23.52 (30.04)     2:53.77 (30.25)     3:24.44 (30.67)     3:55.11 (30.67)
        4:25.62 (30.51)     4:56.31 (30.69)     5:27.04 (30.73)     5:58.03 (30.99)
        6:29.27 (31.24)     7:00.83 (31.56)     7:31.89 (31.06)     8:03.09 (31.20)
        8:34.27 (31.18)     9:05.15 (30.88)     9:35.79 (30.64)    10:05.75 (29.96)
  3 Timothy Ragan                Roger Williams      10:41.20   10:10.66  
                  26.99       56.72 (29.73)     1:27.47 (30.75)     1:58.22 (30.75)
        2:29.26 (31.04)     2:59.94 (30.68)     3:31.16 (31.22)     4:02.46 (31.30)
        4:33.82 (31.36)     5:05.13 (31.31)     5:36.03 (30.90)     6:06.84 (30.81)
        6:38.10 (31.26)     7:09.14 (31.04)     7:39.57 (30.43)     8:10.60 (31.03)
        8:41.64 (31.04)     9:12.30 (30.66)     9:42.53 (30.23)    10:10.66 (28.13)
  4 Erik Stricker             JR Bentley             10:30.94   10:12.64  
                  26.81       55.66 (28.85)     1:25.44 (29.78)     1:56.09 (30.65)
        2:26.95 (30.86)     2:58.07 (31.12)     3:29.13 (31.06)     4:00.27 (31.14)
        4:31.38 (31.11)     5:02.53 (31.15)     5:33.89 (31.36)     6:05.04 (31.15)
        6:36.09 (31.05)     7:07.19 (31.10)     7:38.31 (31.12)     8:09.36 (31.05)
        8:40.69 (31.33)     9:12.04 (31.35)     9:42.56 (30.52)    10:12.64 (30.08)
  5 Mike Zemanek              JR Norwich             10:51.89   10:17.50  
                  26.78       56.64 (29.86)     1:26.83 (30.19)     1:57.48 (30.65)
        2:28.09 (30.61)     2:58.99 (30.90)     3:30.36 (31.37)     4:01.84 (31.48)
        4:32.64 (30.80)     5:03.74 (31.10)     5:35.22 (31.48)     6:06.68 (31.46)
        6:38.60 (31.92)     7:10.14 (31.54)     7:42.06 (31.92)     8:13.88 (31.82)
        8:45.34 (31.46)     9:16.71 (31.37)     9:47.56 (30.85)    10:17.50 (29.94)
  6 Michael Culkin            SO Bentley             10:49.26   10:23.47  
                  26.91       56.33 (29.42)     1:26.32 (29.99)     1:56.85 (30.53)
        2:27.52 (30.67)     2:58.39 (30.87)     3:29.62 (31.23)     4:01.22 (31.60)
        4:32.79 (31.57)     5:04.44 (31.65)     5:36.20 (31.76)     6:08.06 (31.86)
        6:40.10 (32.04)     7:12.15 (32.05)     7:44.23 (32.08)     8:16.27 (32.04)
        8:48.51 (32.24)     9:20.76 (32.25)     9:52.76 (32.00)    10:23.47 (30.71)
  7 Austin Kelly                 Roger Williams      10:31.14   10:25.39  
                  25.98       55.23 (29.25)     1:25.42 (30.19)     1:56.38 (30.96)
        2:27.94 (31.56)     2:59.16 (31.22)     3:30.82 (31.66)     4:02.54 (31.72)
        4:34.13 (31.59)     5:06.26 (32.13)     5:38.26 (32.00)     6:10.32 (32.06)
        6:42.88 (32.56)     7:14.19 (31.31)     7:46.00 (31.81)     8:18.63 (32.63)
        8:51.24 (32.61)     9:23.32 (32.08)     9:54.89 (31.57)    10:25.39 (30.50)
  8 Andrew Grubbs             SO Norwich             11:04.89   10:32.95  
                  28.37       58.69 (30.32)     1:29.67 (30.98)     2:00.90 (31.23)
        2:32.62 (31.72)     3:04.49 (31.87)     3:36.21 (31.72)     4:08.29 (32.08)
        4:40.67 (32.38)     5:13.10 (32.43)     5:45.29 (32.19)     6:17.29 (32.00)
        6:49.42 (32.13)     7:21.46 (32.04)     7:53.37 (31.91)     8:25.45 (32.08)
        8:57.66 (32.21)     9:29.87 (32.21)    10:02.04 (32.17)    10:32.95 (30.91)
  9 Robert Schapp                Roger Williams      11:10.96   10:39.89  
                  26.69       56.51 (29.82)     1:27.29 (30.78)     1:58.69 (31.40)
        2:30.68 (31.99)     3:02.69 (32.01)     3:34.81 (32.12)     4:07.14 (32.33)
        4:39.60 (32.46)     5:12.27 (32.67)     5:45.03 (32.76)     6:18.01 (32.98)
        6:50.97 (32.96)     7:23.70 (32.73)     7:56.68 (32.98)     8:29.53 (32.85)
        9:02.56 (33.03)     9:35.77 (33.21)    10:08.77 (33.00)    10:39.89 (31.12)
 10 Dustin Bell               SO St Michael's        10:58.31   10:42.37  
                  27.64       57.63 (29.99)     1:28.38 (30.75)     1:59.80 (31.42)
        2:31.91 (32.11)     3:04.56 (32.65)     3:37.16 (32.60)     4:10.79 (33.63)
        4:43.77 (32.98)     5:17.11 (33.34)     5:49.29 (32.18)     6:22.39 (33.10)
        6:55.55 (33.16)     7:28.51 (32.96)     8:01.92 (33.41)     8:35.32 (33.40)
        9:08.59 (33.27)     9:40.91 (32.32)    10:12.02 (31.11)    10:42.37 (30.35)
 11 Mark Gehring              SO Elms                11:04.99   10:42.88  
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)     1:31.32 (31.44)     2:03.25 (31.93)
        2:35.54 (32.29)     3:07.78 (32.24)     3:39.98 (32.20)     4:12.53 (32.55)
        4:44.68 (32.15)     5:17.73 (33.05)     5:50.81 (33.08)     6:23.11 (32.30)
        6:55.61 (32.50)     7:28.63 (33.02)     8:01.94 (33.31)     8:35.45 (33.51)
        9:08.48 (33.03)     9:40.91 (32.43)    10:12.24 (31.33)    10:42.88 (30.64)
 12 Kyle Esposito             SO St Michael's        11:07.96   10:55.82  
                  28.56     1:00.80 (32.24)     1:33.84 (33.04)     2:06.98 (33.14)
        2:40.27 (33.29)     3:13.54 (33.27)     3:46.68 (33.14)     4:19.45 (32.77)
        4:52.41 (32.96)     5:26.16 (33.75)     5:58.90 (32.74)     6:32.52 (33.62)
        7:05.51 (32.99)     7:38.49 (32.98)     8:11.93 (33.44)     8:45.61 (33.68)
        9:19.08 (33.47)     9:51.96 (32.88)    10:24.81 (32.85)    10:55.82 (31.01)
 13 Nicholas Velseboer           Roger Williams      11:19.35   10:56.75  
                  27.74       58.73 (30.99)     1:31.39 (32.66)     2:04.74 (33.35)
        2:37.79 (33.05)     3:11.43 (33.64)     3:45.49 (34.06)     4:19.28 (33.79)
        4:52.60 (33.32)     5:25.99 (33.39)     5:59.77 (33.78)     6:33.85 (34.08)
        7:07.57 (33.72)     7:41.49 (33.92)     8:15.30 (33.81)     8:48.84 (33.54)
        9:22.56 (33.72)     9:55.94 (33.38)    10:27.91 (31.97)    10:56.75 (28.84)
 14 Andrew Haughey            SR UMass-Dartmouth     11:53.01   11:07.92  
                  28.21       59.72 (31.51)     1:31.60 (31.88)     2:03.85 (32.25)
        2:36.36 (32.51)     3:09.26 (32.90)     3:42.47 (33.21)     4:15.71 (33.24)
        4:49.44 (33.73)     5:23.33 (33.89)     5:57.69 (34.36)     6:31.45 (33.76)
        7:06.08 (34.63)     7:40.48 (34.40)     8:15.49 (35.01)     8:50.29 (34.80)
        9:25.00 (34.71)     9:59.97 (34.97)    10:34.43 (34.46)    11:07.92 (33.49)
 15 Austin Bell               JR St Michael's        11:40.23   11:09.94  
                  28.55       59.46 (30.91)     1:31.35 (31.89)     2:03.94 (32.59)
        2:36.84 (32.90)     3:10.25 (33.41)     3:43.91 (33.66)     4:17.51 (33.60)
        4:51.24 (33.73)     5:25.25 (34.01)     5:59.89 (34.64)     6:34.56 (34.67)
        7:09.07 (34.51)     7:43.75 (34.68)     8:18.32 (34.57)     8:52.90 (34.58)
        9:27.27 (34.37)    10:02.08 (34.81)    10:36.49 (34.41)    11:09.94 (33.45)
 16 Thomas Smith                 St Joseph's         11:22.51   11:12.63  
                  28.70     1:00.70 (32.00)     1:33.77 (33.07)     2:07.27 (33.50)
        2:41.47 (34.20)     3:16.01 (34.54)     3:49.90 (33.89)     4:24.34 (34.44)
        4:58.41 (34.07)     5:32.23 (33.82)     6:06.34 (34.11)     6:41.20 (34.86)
        7:16.04 (34.84)     7:50.56 (34.52)     8:25.05 (34.49)     8:59.65 (34.60)
        9:33.92 (34.27)    10:08.16 (34.24)    10:41.90 (33.74)    11:12.63 (30.73)
 17 Jon Girard                SO Elms                11:55.22   11:25.94  
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)     1:34.02 (32.62)     2:07.64 (33.62)
        2:41.42 (33.78)     3:15.85 (34.43)     3:50.27 (34.42)     4:24.58 (34.31)
        4:59.21 (34.63)     5:34.17 (34.96)     6:09.89 (35.72)     6:44.77 (34.88)
        7:20.42 (35.65)     7:55.52 (35.10)     8:30.69 (35.17)     9:06.14 (35.45)
        9:41.20 (35.06)    10:16.67 (35.47)    10:52.37 (35.70)    11:25.94 (33.57)
 18 Gerard Ferdinand          FR Bridgewater         12:00.11   11:29.11  
                  29.39     1:02.13 (32.74)     1:36.33 (34.20)     2:11.43 (35.10)
        2:46.47 (35.04)     3:20.92 (34.45)     3:55.63 (34.71)     4:30.50 (34.87)
        5:05.77 (35.27)     5:41.10 (35.33)     6:15.69 (34.59)     6:50.45 (34.76)
        7:25.25 (34.80)     8:00.14 (34.89)     8:35.85 (35.71)     9:11.22 (35.37)
        9:46.32 (35.10)    10:21.38 (35.06)    10:55.79 (34.41)    11:29.11 (33.32)
 19 Josh Potcner              SO UMass-Dartmouth     12:09.34   11:40.50  
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)     1:35.37 (33.08)     2:09.57 (34.20)
        2:44.99 (35.42)     3:20.56 (35.57)     3:56.26 (35.70)     4:32.25 (35.99)
        5:08.04 (35.79)     5:43.96 (35.92)     6:19.84 (35.88)     6:55.76 (35.92)
        7:31.78 (36.02)     8:07.85 (36.07)     8:43.70 (35.85)     9:19.72 (36.02)
        9:55.70 (35.98)    10:31.51 (35.81)    11:06.85 (35.34)    11:40.50 (33.65)
 
Event 33  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7:46.29        1995 Williams                                   
                         Warlow, Palmer, Robertson, Von Oesen              
   NCAA II A:   7:34.69                                                        
   NCAA II B:   7:42.59                                                        
  NCAA III A:   7:30.77                                                        
  NCAA III B:   7:46.20                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           8:04.52    7:55.60  
     1) Anne Kaduboski SR               2) Amy Shin FR                    
     3) Heather Exley FR                4) Kellen Power FR                
                  26.94       56.43 (56.43)   1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:56.07 (1:56.07)
        2:23.34 (27.27)     2:53.93 (57.86)   3:25.16 (1:29.09)   3:57.54 (2:01.47)
        4:25.31 (27.77)     4:55.92 (58.38)   5:27.60 (1:30.06)   5:59.26 (2:01.72)
        6:25.80 (26.54)     6:55.46 (56.20)   7:25.63 (1:26.37)   7:55.60 (1:56.34)
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  8:15.46    7:56.17  
     1) Maureen O'Leary                 2) Lianna Wissmann                
     3) Stephanie Murray                4) Jill Whitaker                  
                  27.16       56.63 (56.63)   1:26.95 (1:26.95)   1:57.65 (1:57.65)
        2:25.15 (27.50)     2:55.68 (58.03)   3:27.20 (1:29.55)   3:58.44 (2:00.79)
        4:26.35 (27.91)     4:57.28 (58.84)   5:28.78 (1:30.34)   5:59.09 (2:00.65)
        6:25.58 (26.49)     6:55.98 (56.89)   7:26.74 (1:27.65)   7:56.17 (1:57.08)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           8:03.11    8:03.34  
     1) Monique Haney FR                2) Amanda Guy SO                  
     3) Jennifer Ryan SO                4) Meaghan Shea FR                
                  27.54       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.92 (1:57.92)
        2:25.81 (27.89)     2:56.66 (58.74)   3:28.13 (1:30.21)   3:59.43 (2:01.51)
        4:27.42 (27.99)     4:57.89 (58.46)   5:29.04 (1:29.61)   5:59.32 (1:59.89)
        6:26.43 (27.11)     6:56.92 (57.60)   7:29.81 (1:30.49)   8:03.34 (2:04.02)
  4 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       8:09.97    8:10.87  
     1) Amy Arisco SR                   2) Amanda Rivers FR               
     3) Erin McVeigh                    4) Michelle Schapp FR             
                  27.91       58.58 (58.58)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:00.39 (2:00.39)
        2:26.79 (26.40)     2:58.17 (57.78)   3:32.09 (1:31.70)   4:06.41 (2:06.02)
        4:33.48 (27.07)     5:04.47 (58.06)   5:37.16 (1:30.75)   6:09.80 (2:03.39)
        6:36.86 (27.06)     7:07.23 (57.43)   7:39.35 (1:29.55)   8:10.87 (2:01.07)
  5 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               8:22.14    8:11.27  
     1) Danielle Leprine FR             2) Megan Scully SR                
     3) Beth Magin FR                   4) Kathie Meerman FR              
                  28.52       59.42 (59.42)   1:31.51 (1:31.51)   2:03.82 (2:03.82)
        2:32.35 (28.53)   3:03.92 (1:00.10)   3:36.44 (1:32.62)   4:09.04 (2:05.22)
        4:37.54 (28.50)   5:09.05 (1:00.01)   5:41.13 (1:32.09)   6:13.52 (2:04.48)
        6:39.89 (26.37)     7:09.77 (56.25)   7:40.84 (1:27.32)   8:11.27 (1:57.75)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                    8:29.61    8:25.26  
     1) Ashley Kichline                 2) Caitlin O'Connor               
     3) Marissa Carr                    4) Heather Beardsworth            
                  27.64       58.26 (58.26)   1:30.25 (1:30.25)   2:02.26 (2:02.26)
        2:31.77 (29.51)   3:04.58 (1:02.32)   3:37.81 (1:35.55)   4:10.93 (2:08.67)
        4:39.45 (28.52)   5:11.26 (1:00.33)   5:44.63 (1:33.70)   6:18.70 (2:07.77)
        6:47.86 (29.16)   7:20.07 (1:01.37)   7:53.19 (1:34.49)   8:25.26 (2:06.56)
  7 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      8:31.96    8:28.78  
     1) Caitie Watt JR                  2) Katylyn Kelley JR              
     3) Corrine McAllister SO           4) Eileen Mullowney JR            
                  29.30   1:01.71 (1:01.71)   1:35.34 (1:35.34)   2:09.35 (2:09.35)
        2:38.56 (29.21)   3:12.37 (1:03.02)   3:46.75 (1:37.40)   4:20.48 (2:11.13)
        4:48.91 (28.43)   5:21.54 (1:01.06)   5:55.16 (1:34.68)   6:27.81 (2:07.33)
        6:53.71 (25.90)     7:25.15 (57.34)   7:57.27 (1:29.46)   8:28.78 (2:00.97)
  8 Westfield State University  'A'                   9:10.83    8:30.31  
     1) Kaylee Hopkins FR               2) Kate Werner JR                 
     3) Abigail Curran FR               4) Katie Cox SO                   
                  30.65   1:03.51 (1:03.51)   1:37.58 (1:37.58)   2:11.23 (2:11.23)
        2:40.78 (29.55)   3:13.15 (1:01.92)   3:46.63 (1:35.40)   4:19.50 (2:08.27)
        4:49.07 (29.57)   5:21.70 (1:02.20)   5:55.05 (1:35.55)   6:28.72 (2:09.22)
        6:56.23 (27.51)     7:27.50 (58.78)   7:59.64 (1:30.92)   8:30.31 (2:01.59)
  9 University of New England  'A'                    8:38.00    8:31.59  
     1) Lizzie Wareham JR               2) Sara Shea JR                   
     3) Alexa Cheney FR                 4) Jessica Sweeney JR             
                  26.29       56.54 (56.54)   1:28.51 (1:28.51)   2:01.08 (2:01.08)
        2:31.23 (30.15)   3:04.70 (1:03.62)   3:38.63 (1:37.55)   4:12.55 (2:11.47)
        4:41.22 (28.67)   5:14.92 (1:02.37)   5:51.13 (1:38.58)   6:26.54 (2:13.99)
        6:54.96 (28.42)   7:27.18 (1:00.64)   7:59.63 (1:33.09)   8:31.59 (2:05.05)
 10 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     8:46.00    8:32.11  
     1) Meredith Maki SO                2) Lindsay Little SR              
     3) Kim Moore JR                    4) Maggie Conlon SO               
                  28.60   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.70 (1:32.70)   2:04.86 (2:04.86)
        2:34.34 (29.48)   3:08.06 (1:03.20)   3:43.03 (1:38.17)   4:17.75 (2:12.89)
        4:46.58 (28.83)   5:18.73 (1:00.98)   5:52.31 (1:34.56)   6:25.74 (2:07.99)
        6:54.58 (28.84)   7:26.18 (1:00.44)   7:58.83 (1:33.09)   8:32.11 (2:06.37)
 11 Plymouth State University  'A'                    8:38.90    8:32.79  
     1) Nicole Brodeur JR               2) Delia Foley FR                 
     3) Jennifer Samaro SO              4) Brittney Gondek JR             
                  29.10   1:01.02 (1:01.02)   1:33.51 (1:33.51)   2:05.98 (2:05.98)
        2:35.24 (29.26)   3:08.83 (1:02.85)   3:42.97 (1:36.99)   4:16.31 (2:10.33)
        4:45.58 (29.27)   5:18.33 (1:02.02)   5:52.01 (1:35.70)   6:26.09 (2:09.78)
        6:54.28 (28.19)   7:26.48 (1:00.39)   7:59.53 (1:33.44)   8:32.79 (2:06.70)
 12 Simmons College  'A'                              8:41.01    8:34.10  
     1) Virginia Bette SR               2) Anne Karasek SO                
     3) Amy Davis FR                    4) Jen Collins                    
                  28.19       59.95 (59.95)   1:32.88 (1:32.88)   2:06.07 (2:06.07)
        2:35.40 (29.33)   3:09.06 (1:02.99)   3:44.24 (1:38.17)   4:20.12 (2:14.05)
        4:48.51 (28.39)     5:19.38 (59.26)   5:52.13 (1:32.01)   6:27.25 (2:07.13)
        6:56.34 (29.09)   7:28.38 (1:01.13)   8:01.46 (1:34.21)   8:34.10 (2:06.85)
 13 Regis College  'A'                                8:53.41    8:42.42  
     1) Lindsay Ranahan SR              2) Megan Pratt SO                 
     3) Megan Kennelly FR               4) Christina Estrada SO           
                  29.34   1:01.89 (1:01.89)   1:34.91 (1:34.91)   2:07.69 (2:07.69)
        2:38.09 (30.40)   3:11.99 (1:04.30)   3:47.78 (1:40.09)   4:23.34 (2:15.65)
        4:53.24 (29.90)   5:27.67 (1:04.33)   6:03.44 (1:40.10)   6:39.32 (2:15.98)
        7:07.67 (28.35)     7:39.21 (59.89)   8:10.89 (1:31.57)   8:42.42 (2:03.10)
 14 Western New England College  'A'                  8:49.00    8:42.86  
     1) Tiffany Santilli SR             2) Elise Carrington JR            
     3) Aimee Smachetti SR              4) Ashley Petersen JR             
                  29.97   1:02.77 (1:02.77)   1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:12.79 (2:12.79)
        2:42.17 (29.38)   3:16.13 (1:03.34)   3:51.55 (1:38.76)   4:26.56 (2:13.77)
        4:56.06 (29.50)   5:29.09 (1:02.53)   6:03.48 (1:36.92)   6:37.96 (2:11.40)
        7:05.12 (27.16)     7:36.77 (58.81)   8:10.25 (1:32.29)   8:42.86 (2:04.90)
 15 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 8:52.78    8:45.80  
     1) Caroline McMillan JR            2) Bridget Hasson SO              
     3) Rhiannon White SO               4) Loren Phinney SO               
                  29.43   1:02.60 (1:02.60)   1:37.92 (1:37.92)   2:14.61 (2:14.61)
        2:44.27 (29.66)   3:17.70 (1:03.09)   3:52.68 (1:38.07)   4:26.34 (2:11.73)
        4:56.90 (30.56)   5:31.49 (1:05.15)   6:06.14 (1:39.80)   6:40.57 (2:14.23)
        7:08.13 (27.56)     7:39.72 (59.15)   8:13.00 (1:32.43)   8:45.80 (2:05.23)
 16 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 8:59.82    8:51.83  
     1) Rose Marie Maccarrone           2) Christine Cote                 
     3) Hannah Gajewski                 4) Jamie Wojtkiewicz              
                  31.76   1:06.38 (1:06.38)   1:41.16 (1:41.16)   2:14.93 (2:14.93)
        2:45.91 (30.98)   3:20.01 (1:05.08)   3:54.20 (1:39.27)   4:28.18 (2:13.25)
        4:58.13 (29.95)   5:31.16 (1:02.98)   6:04.38 (1:36.20)   6:37.29 (2:09.11)
        7:07.30 (30.01)   7:40.68 (1:03.39)   8:15.71 (1:38.42)   8:51.83 (2:14.54)
 17 Norwich University  'A'                           9:39.39    9:18.33  
     1) Victoria Sabel FR               2) Janice Knoop JR                
     3) Bria Polacek FR                 4) Felicia Jones JR               
                  31.96   1:07.05 (1:07.05)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)   2:19.28 (2:19.28)
        2:50.27 (30.99)   3:27.08 (1:07.80)   4:03.57 (1:44.29)   4:45.66 (2:26.38)
        5:16.42 (30.76)   5:52.77 (1:07.11)   6:30.70 (1:45.04)   7:07.87 (2:22.21)
        7:36.34 (28.47)   8:09.40 (1:01.53)   8:43.73 (1:35.86)   9:18.33 (2:10.46)
 18 Elms College  'A'                                 9:21.00    9:20.88  
     1) Julia Lane FR                   2) Emily Schneider FR             
     3) Tricia Ruell SO                 4) Katie Roberts JR               
                  31.87   1:05.95 (1:05.95)   1:40.47 (1:40.47)   2:13.94 (2:13.94)
        2:43.77 (29.83)   3:18.50 (1:04.56)   3:54.77 (1:40.83)   4:33.57 (2:19.63)
        5:05.10 (31.53)   5:42.45 (1:08.88)   6:22.82 (1:49.25)   7:01.79 (2:28.22)
        7:33.33 (31.54)   8:08.92 (1:07.13)   8:45.69 (1:43.90)   9:20.88 (2:19.09)
 19 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                9:25.89    9:36.46  
     1) Hannah Fairbank SO              2) Amanda McCusker SR             
     3) Rachel Murad FR                 4) Ari Marks FR                   
                  31.35   1:05.93 (1:05.93)   1:43.26 (1:43.26)   2:20.37 (2:20.37)
        2:54.00 (33.63)   3:31.75 (1:11.38)   4:10.36 (1:49.99)   4:47.75 (2:27.38)
        5:19.78 (32.03)   5:58.68 (1:10.93)   6:36.53 (1:48.78)   7:14.85 (2:27.10)
        7:45.62 (30.77)   8:21.68 (1:06.83)   8:59.41 (1:44.56)   9:36.46 (2:21.61)
 20 Husson University  'A'                           10:00.22    9:59.03  
     1) Olivia Grazak SO                2) Bethany Beaulieu JR            
     3) Kaylana Blindow JR              4) Amanda Mason JR                
                  32.86   1:09.00 (1:09.00)   1:47.46 (1:47.46)   2:25.23 (2:25.23)
        2:58.67 (33.44)   3:38.60 (1:13.37)   4:20.82 (1:55.59)   5:00.95 (2:35.72)
        5:37.95 (37.00)   6:19.10 (1:18.15)   7:01.84 (2:00.89)   7:42.61 (2:41.66)
        8:12.93 (30.32)   8:47.62 (1:05.01)   9:23.67 (1:41.06)   9:59.03 (2:16.42)
 
Event 34  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 6:52.36        1999 Middlebury                                 
                         Gowdy, Shomaker, Larsen, Doherty                  
   NCAA II A:   6:44.59                                                        
   NCAA II B:   6:49.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   6:42.05                                                        
  NCAA III B:   6:53.75                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  6:58.54    6:54.42  
     1) Drew Ledwith                    2) Lucas Pozzetta                 
     3) Jared Hyde                      4) Daniel Morse                   
                  23.76       49.69 (49.69)   1:16.67 (1:16.67)   1:43.21 (1:43.21)
        2:06.76 (23.55)     2:33.33 (50.12)   3:00.60 (1:17.39)   3:28.37 (1:45.16)
        3:50.79 (22.42)     4:16.74 (48.37)   4:43.73 (1:15.36)   5:10.41 (1:42.04)
        5:33.41 (23.00)     5:59.52 (49.11)   6:27.15 (1:16.74)   6:54.42 (1:44.01)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           7:21.85    7:12.02  
     1) Tyler Champagne SO              2) Erik Stricker JR               
     3) Joseph Frantel JR               4) Chris Horan SR                 
                  24.08       50.93 (50.93)   1:18.71 (1:18.71)   1:46.98 (1:46.98)
        2:11.37 (24.39)     2:38.68 (51.70)   3:07.25 (1:20.27)   3:35.96 (1:48.98)
        4:00.01 (24.05)     4:27.80 (51.84)   4:56.39 (1:20.43)   5:24.52 (1:48.56)
        5:48.23 (23.71)     6:15.31 (50.79)   6:43.37 (1:18.85)   7:12.02 (1:47.50)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    7:24.64    7:18.32  
     1) Timothy Ragan                   2) Austin Kelly                   
     3) Kevin Danaher                   4) Dale Dubinsky                  
                  24.66       51.79 (51.79)   1:19.94 (1:19.94)   1:47.63 (1:47.63)
        2:11.62 (23.99)     2:38.86 (51.23)   3:07.35 (1:19.72)   3:35.40 (1:47.77)
        4:00.40 (25.00)     4:28.87 (53.47)   4:58.92 (1:23.52)   5:28.85 (1:53.45)
        5:52.23 (23.38)     6:18.99 (50.14)   6:48.39 (1:19.54)   7:18.32 (1:49.47)
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     7:58.17    7:24.91  
     1) Andrew Haughey SR               2) David Adams SR                 
     3) Matthew Dean SO                 4) Craig Johnson SR               
                  25.48       53.97 (53.97)   1:22.73 (1:22.73)   1:52.26 (1:52.26)
        2:18.00 (25.74)     2:47.19 (54.93)   3:17.33 (1:25.07)   3:46.12 (1:53.86)
        4:10.92 (24.80)     4:38.77 (52.65)   5:08.46 (1:22.34)   5:38.47 (1:52.35)
        6:02.03 (23.56)     6:28.84 (50.37)   6:56.84 (1:18.37)   7:24.91 (1:46.44)
  5 Norwich University  'A'                           7:44.71    7:26.91  
     1) Patrick Bowden FR               2) Andrew Grubbs SO               
     3) Brian Kamp SR                   4) Mike Zemanek JR                
                  25.15       53.13 (53.13)   1:22.65 (1:22.65)   1:52.32 (1:52.32)
        2:17.84 (25.52)     2:46.08 (53.76)   3:15.57 (1:23.25)   3:45.56 (1:53.24)
        4:10.82 (25.26)     4:39.20 (53.64)   5:08.91 (1:23.35)   5:38.86 (1:53.30)
        6:02.51 (23.65)     6:29.63 (50.77)   6:58.17 (1:19.31)   7:26.91 (1:48.05)
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      7:58.76    7:46.48  
     1) Dustin Bell SO                  2) Austin Bell JR                 
     3) Kyle Esposito SO                4) Andrew Marshall FR             
                  25.87       54.28 (54.28)   1:24.27 (1:24.27)   1:54.17 (1:54.17)
        2:20.41 (26.24)     2:50.32 (56.15)   3:21.14 (1:26.97)   3:52.47 (1:58.30)
        4:18.30 (25.83)     4:47.68 (55.21)   5:18.40 (1:25.93)   5:48.73 (1:56.26)
        6:15.26 (26.53)     6:45.59 (56.86)   7:16.87 (1:28.14)   7:46.48 (1:57.75)
  7 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                8:06.33    7:51.56  
     1) Keenan Bartlett FR              2) Jack Nessen JR                 
     3) Jimmy Montanari SO              4) Owen Worden JR                 
                  25.74       54.14 (54.14)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:54.02 (1:54.02)
        2:20.93 (26.91)     2:50.92 (56.90)   3:22.11 (1:28.09)   3:52.76 (1:58.74)
        4:19.73 (26.97)     4:50.21 (57.45)   5:22.45 (1:29.69)   5:53.07 (2:00.31)
        6:19.34 (26.27)     6:49.27 (56.20)   7:20.64 (1:27.57)   7:51.56 (1:58.49)
  8 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 8:28.48    7:58.65  
     1) Gerard Ferdinand FR             2) Matthew O'Brien FR             
     3) Jay Schotter SO                 4) Reggie O'Connor FR             
                  27.70       58.21 (58.21)   1:29.33 (1:29.33)   1:59.73 (1:59.73)
        2:25.41 (25.68)     2:55.02 (55.29)   3:27.04 (1:27.31)   4:00.73 (2:01.00)
        4:26.79 (26.06)     4:56.84 (56.11)   5:28.76 (1:28.03)   6:02.27 (2:01.54)
        6:28.04 (25.77)     6:58.18 (55.91)   7:28.14 (1:25.87)   7:58.65 (1:56.38)
  9 Elms College  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:01.47  
     1) Nick Provost JR                 2) Jon Girard SO                  
     3) Nicholas Whitman SR             4) Mark Gehring SO                
                  26.59       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:56.29 (1:56.29)
        2:23.73 (27.44)     2:54.17 (57.88)   3:25.77 (1:29.48)   3:57.15 (2:00.86)
        4:24.54 (27.39)     4:55.06 (57.91)   5:27.66 (1:30.51)   5:58.72 (2:01.57)
        6:24.79 (26.07)   7:00.95 (1:02.23)   7:30.60 (1:31.88)   8:01.47 (2:02.75)
 10 Regis College  'A'                                8:06.26    8:02.05  
     1) Nick Yerzyk SO                  2) Stephen McGovern SO            
     3) Alex Caliendo FR                4) Ben Perry SR                   
                  26.99       57.34 (57.34)   1:29.64 (1:29.64)   2:00.48 (2:00.48)
        2:27.84 (27.36)     2:58.26 (57.78)   3:29.54 (1:29.06)   4:01.15 (2:00.67)
        4:27.61 (26.46)     4:58.35 (57.20)   5:30.40 (1:29.25)   6:01.80 (2:00.65)
        6:28.07 (26.27)     6:58.76 (56.96)   7:31.26 (1:29.46)   8:02.05 (2:00.25)
 11 University of New England  'A'                    8:35.22    8:15.21  
     1) Chris Wolf SO                   2) Jeremy Therrien FR             
     3) Ian Oliver JR                   4) Roger Hart FR                  
                  25.72       54.69 (54.69)   1:25.22 (1:25.22)   1:55.52 (1:55.52)
        2:23.62 (28.10)     2:55.32 (59.80)   3:28.94 (1:33.42)   4:01.77 (2:06.25)
        4:31.01 (29.24)   5:04.85 (1:03.08)   5:41.21 (1:39.44)   6:15.45 (2:13.68)
        6:41.22 (25.77)     7:10.64 (55.19)   7:42.97 (1:27.52)   8:15.21 (1:59.76)
 12 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 8:24.57    8:16.67  
     1) Thomas Smith                    2) Brian Grasser                  
     3) Kevin Towne                     4) Adam Gaulin                    
                  27.30       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.90 (1:28.90)   1:58.88 (1:58.88)
        2:27.77 (28.89)   3:00.91 (1:02.03)   3:37.79 (1:38.91)   4:15.98 (2:17.10)
        4:43.22 (27.24)     5:15.19 (59.21)   5:49.16 (1:33.18)   6:22.05 (2:06.07)
        6:47.87 (25.82)     7:16.87 (54.82)   7:46.60 (1:24.55)   8:16.67 (1:54.62)
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.32        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams                
   NCAA II A:   50.89                                                          
   NCAA II B:   53.55                                                          
  NCAA III A:   51.26                                                          
  NCAA III B:   52.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaila Umbarger               Keene                  53.06      51.21R 
                  24.79       51.21 (26.42)                                        
  2 Eileen Mullowney          JR St Michael's           55.06      53.74  
                  25.66       53.74 (28.08)                                        
  3 Kellen Power              FR Bentley                54.14      53.94  
                  26.25       53.94 (27.69)                                        
  4 Jenna Tasse               JR Westfield State        56.04      55.32  
                  26.52       55.32 (28.80)                                        
  5 Beth Magin                FR WestConn               55.66      55.40  
                  26.65       55.40 (28.75)                                        
  6 Amanda Rivers             FR Eastern                55.49      55.45  
                  26.43       55.45 (29.02)                                        
  7 Amy Shin                  FR Bentley                55.56      55.56  
                  26.75       55.56 (28.81)                                        
  8 Christina Clark           JR Gordon                 55.65      55.80  
                  26.73       55.80 (29.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Amanda Guy                SO Assumption             57.18      56.32  
                  27.04       56.32 (29.28)                                        
 10 Jen Collins                  Simmons                56.15      56.48  
                  27.25       56.48 (29.23)                                        
 11 Nicole Brodeur            JR Plymouth               56.29      56.50  
                  26.94       56.50 (29.56)                                        
 12 Chalis Bird               SO Elms                   57.70      56.66  
                  27.77       56.66 (28.89)                                        
 13 Devon Degrazia            FR Elms                   56.39      56.69  
                  27.74       56.69 (28.95)                                        
 14 Erin McVeigh                 Eastern                57.76      57.05  
                  27.34       57.05 (29.71)                                        
 15 Melly Marrington             Roger Williams         57.74      57.66  
                  27.44       57.66 (30.22)                                        
 16 Marissa Colley            FR Eastern                57.81      58.46  
                  28.29       58.46 (30.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sarah Temple              SR Bentley                58.48      57.49  
                  26.96       57.49 (30.53)                                        
 18 Amy Davis                 FR Simmons                58.36      57.86  
                  27.72       57.86 (30.14)                                        
 19 Molly Metivier               Keene                  58.26      58.37  
                  27.44       58.37 (30.93)                                        
 20 Kelly Mazza               SO Bentley                58.48      58.50  
                  28.41       58.50 (30.09)                                        
 21 Erin Carlson                 Roger Williams         58.45      58.63  
                  28.12       58.63 (30.51)                                        
 22 Cassie Buchanan           JR Gordon                 59.20      58.78  
                  28.75       58.78 (30.03)                                        
 23 Ericka Piccochi           SR Eastern                58.99      59.68  
                  28.55       59.68 (31.13)                                        
 24 Katie Huling              FR Assumption             59.08    1:00.05  
                  28.48     1:00.05 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.32        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams                
   NCAA II A:   50.89                                                          
   NCAA II B:   53.55                                                          
  NCAA III A:   51.26                                                          
  NCAA III B:   52.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaila Umbarger               Keene                  52.76      53.06  
                  25.48       53.06 (27.58)                                        
  2 Kellen Power              FR Bentley                54.21      54.14  
                  26.25       54.14 (27.89)                                        
  3 Eileen Mullowney          JR St Michael's           53.31      55.06  
                  26.55       55.06 (28.51)                                        
  4 Amanda Rivers             FR Eastern                55.50      55.49  
                  26.60       55.49 (28.89)                                        
  5 Amy Shin                  FR Bentley                54.91      55.56  
                  26.50       55.56 (29.06)                                        
  6 Christina Clark           JR Gordon                 57.29      55.65  
                  26.83       55.65 (28.82)                                        
  7 Beth Magin                FR WestConn               56.16      55.66  
                  26.58       55.66 (29.08)                                        
  8 Jenna Tasse               JR Westfield State        56.89      56.04  
                  26.56       56.04 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jen Collins                  Simmons                57.69      56.15  
                  27.42       56.15 (28.73)                                        
 10 Nicole Brodeur            JR Plymouth               58.09      56.29  
                  27.02       56.29 (29.27)                                        
 11 Devon Degrazia            FR Elms                   55.92      56.39  
                  27.09       56.39 (29.30)                                        
 12 Amanda Guy                SO Assumption             55.92      57.18  
                  27.25       57.18 (29.93)                                        
 13 Chalis Bird               SO Elms                   58.78      57.70  
                  27.00       57.70 (30.70)                                        
 14 Melly Marrington             Roger Williams         58.03      57.74  
                  27.20       57.74 (30.54)                                        
 15 Erin McVeigh                 Eastern                57.73      57.76  
                  27.46       57.76 (30.30)                                        
 16 Marissa Colley            FR Eastern              1:00.12      57.81  
                  27.82       57.81 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molly Metivier               Keene                  59.18      58.26  
                  27.48       58.26 (30.78)                                        
 18 Amy Davis                 FR Simmons                57.96      58.36  
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)                                        
 19 Erin Carlson                 Roger Williams         57.80      58.45  
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)                                        
 20 Sarah Temple              SR Bentley                58.43      58.48  
                  27.05       58.48 (31.43)                                        
 20 Kelly Mazza               SO Bentley                58.82      58.48  
 22 Ericka Piccochi           SR Eastern              1:00.39      58.99  
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
 23 Katie Huling              FR Assumption             59.35      59.08  
                  28.15       59.08 (30.93)                                        
 24 Cassie Buchanan           JR Gordon               1:01.00      59.20  
                  28.80       59.20 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rachel Hanley             SO U New England        1:00.03      59.42  
                  28.42       59.42 (31.00)                                        
 26 Abigail Curran            FR Westfield State        59.74      59.52  
                  28.33       59.52 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Megan Kennelly            FR Regis                1:01.26      59.90  
                  29.02       59.90 (30.88)                                        
 27 Marissa Soucy             SO Simmons              1:00.50      59.90  
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)                                        
 29 Annie Brennan             FR Eastern              1:01.04      59.99  
                  28.93       59.99 (31.06)                                        
 30 Sam Armitage              JR Eastern              1:00.21    1:00.08  
                  28.98     1:00.08 (31.10)                                        
 31 Caroline McMillan         JR Bridgewater          1:01.41    1:00.15  
                  28.71     1:00.15 (31.44)                                        
 31 Caitie Watt               JR St Michael's           59.68    1:00.15  
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)                                        
 33 Megan Pratt               SO Regis                1:02.01    1:00.79  
                  29.36     1:00.79 (31.43)                                        
 33 Lindsay Little            SR UMass-Dartmouth      1:01.50    1:00.79  
                  29.14     1:00.79 (31.65)                                        
 35 Olivia Matthes               Roger Williams       1:00.13    1:00.84  
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)                                        
 36 Dorian George             FR Assumption             58.79    1:00.92  
                  28.84     1:00.92 (32.08)                                        
 37 Christine Cote               St Joseph's          1:00.26    1:01.02  
                  29.13     1:01.02 (31.89)                                        
 38 Sarah Lavin               FR Assumption           1:01.10    1:01.36  
                  29.64     1:01.36 (31.72)                                        
 38 Isabel Stearns            SO Simmons              1:01.46    1:01.36  
                  28.99     1:01.36 (32.37)                                        
 40 Alexa Cheney              FR U New England        1:00.37    1:01.76  
                  28.99     1:01.76 (32.77)                                        
 41 Brittany Dupuis           JR UMass-Dartmouth      1:00.77    1:02.15  
                  29.12     1:02.15 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.78        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   44.59                                                          
   NCAA II B:   46.95                                                          
  NCAA III A:   44.98                                                          
  NCAA III B:   46.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connor Pennoyer              Keene                  46.85      46.35  
                  22.24       46.35 (24.11)                                        
  2 Jared Hyde                   Keene                  47.37      46.65  
                  22.11       46.65 (24.54)                                        
  3 Austin Harris                Keene                  47.85      47.59  
                  22.86       47.59 (24.73)                                        
  4 James Black                  Keene                  48.41      48.04  
                  23.06       48.04 (24.98)                                        
  5 Lucas Pozzetta               Keene                  48.26      48.16  
                  22.93       48.16 (25.23)                                        
  6 Steven Sylvia             FR Bentley                48.46      48.48  
                  23.13       48.48 (25.35)                                        
  7 Dale Dubinsky                Roger Williams         48.44      48.78  
                  23.15       48.78 (25.63)                                        
  8 Djordje Mandic            FR Regis                  48.62      48.80  
                  22.84       48.80 (25.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Joseph Frantel            JR Bentley                49.21      49.40  
                  23.75       49.40 (25.65)                                        
 10 Theodore Swanson             Roger Williams         49.37      49.43  
                  23.89       49.43 (25.54)                                        
 11 Chris Horan               SR Bentley                49.95      49.44  
                  24.00       49.44 (25.44)                                        
 12 Michael Simoneau          SO Bentley                50.12      50.26  
                  23.62       50.26 (26.64)                                        
 12 Alexander Petre              Roger Williams         51.31      50.26  
                  24.22       50.26 (26.04)                                        
 14 Brandon Kelly             FR Norwich                51.29      50.54  
                  24.47       50.54 (26.07)                                        
 15 Tom Silva                 JR UMass-Dartmouth        51.35      51.46  
                  24.31       51.46 (27.15)                                        
 16 Kevin Weber               JR Norwich                51.38      52.51  
                  24.76       52.51 (27.75)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.78        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   44.59                                                          
   NCAA II B:   46.95                                                          
  NCAA III A:   44.98                                                          
  NCAA III B:   46.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Pennoyer              Keene                  47.12      46.85  
                  22.49       46.85 (24.36)                                        
  2 Jared Hyde                   Keene                  47.42      47.37  
                  22.65       47.37 (24.72)                                        
  3 Austin Harris                Keene                  48.38      47.85  
                  22.94       47.85 (24.91)                                        
  4 Lucas Pozzetta               Keene                  48.44      48.26  
                  22.93       48.26 (25.33)                                        
  5 James Black                  Keene                  47.95      48.41  
                  22.74       48.41 (25.67)                                        
  6 Dale Dubinsky                Roger Williams         49.64      48.44  
                  23.12       48.44 (25.32)                                        
  7 Steven Sylvia             FR Bentley                48.88      48.46  
                  23.08       48.46 (25.38)                                        
  8 Djordje Mandic            FR Regis                  50.90      48.62  
                  23.31       48.62 (25.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joseph Frantel            JR Bentley                50.39      49.21  
                  23.71       49.21 (25.50)                                        
 10 Theodore Swanson             Roger Williams         49.60      49.37  
                  23.68       49.37 (25.69)                                        
 11 Chris Horan               SR Bentley                51.83      49.95  
                  24.29       49.95 (25.66)                                        
 12 Michael Simoneau          SO Bentley                50.67      50.12  
                  23.65       50.12 (26.47)                                        
 13 Brandon Kelly             FR Norwich                53.24      51.29  
                  24.45       51.29 (26.84)                                        
 14 Alexander Petre              Roger Williams         51.41      51.31  
                  24.36       51.31 (26.95)                                        
 15 Tom Silva                 JR UMass-Dartmouth        54.99      51.35  
                  24.47       51.35 (26.88)                                        
 16 Kevin Weber               JR Norwich                51.22      51.38  
                  24.29       51.38 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nick Franks               SO St Michael's           52.34      51.45  
                  24.34       51.45 (27.11)                                        
 18 Andrew Haughey            SR UMass-Dartmouth        52.35      51.82  
                  24.48       51.82 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andy Laforest             SO Regis                  52.99      52.14  
                  24.67       52.14 (27.47)                                        
 20 DJ Poulin                    Colby-Sawyer           53.29      52.17  
                  24.89       52.17 (27.28)                                        
 21 Nicholas Fitzgerald       SR Gordon                 55.91      52.77  
                  25.12       52.77 (27.65)                                        
 22 Matthew O'Brien           FR Bridgewater            55.26      53.28  
                  24.77       53.28 (28.51)                                        
 23 Michael Nappi                Roger Williams         53.13      53.64  
                  24.60       53.64 (29.04)                                        
 24 Andrew Marshall           FR St Michael's           54.54      54.18  
                  26.08       54.18 (28.10)                                        
 25 Chris Jones               JR St Michael's           55.82      55.35  
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)                                        
 26 Jimmy Montanari           SO Colby-Sawyer           55.62      55.39  
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 17:14.59        1996 Heidi George, Middlebury                  
   NCAA II A:   17:11.69                                                       
   NCAA II B:   18:03.85                                                       
  NCAA III A:   17:10.98                                                       
  NCAA III B:   17:39.80                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jess Laidley                 Keene               18:50.41   18:09.01  
                  29.30     1:01.00 (31.70)     1:33.41 (32.41)     2:06.10 (32.69)
        2:38.78 (32.68)     3:11.75 (32.97)     3:44.74 (32.99)     4:17.70 (32.96)
        4:50.70 (33.00)     5:23.69 (32.99)     5:56.84 (33.15)     6:30.35 (33.51)
        7:03.72 (33.37)     7:37.09 (33.37)     8:10.45 (33.36)     8:44.18 (33.73)
        9:15.99 (31.81)     9:48.67 (32.68)    10:21.32 (32.65)    10:54.34 (33.02)
       11:28.16 (33.82)    12:01.50 (33.34)    12:35.12 (33.62)    13:08.52 (33.40)
       13:41.98 (33.46)    14:15.37 (33.39)    14:49.10 (33.73)    15:22.41 (33.31)
       15:56.13 (33.72)    16:29.65 (33.52)    17:02.96 (33.31)    17:36.81 (33.85)
       18:09.01 (32.20)
  2 Susie Boretti             JR Bentley             18:18.63   18:21.62  
                  30.31     1:02.92 (32.61)     1:36.13 (33.21)     2:09.82 (33.69)
        2:43.38 (33.56)     3:17.13 (33.75)     3:50.94 (33.81)     4:24.92 (33.98)
        4:59.07 (34.15)     5:33.14 (34.07)     6:06.99 (33.85)     6:40.43 (33.44)
        7:13.58 (33.15)     7:47.81 (34.23)     8:21.01 (33.20)     8:54.11 (33.10)
        9:28.57 (34.46)    10:01.97 (33.40)    10:34.96 (32.99)    11:09.07 (34.11)
       11:42.16 (33.09)    12:15.05 (32.89)    12:49.54 (34.49)    13:23.10 (33.56)
       13:56.72 (33.62)    14:31.26 (34.54)    15:04.53 (33.27)    15:37.84 (33.31)
       16:12.16 (34.32)    16:45.67 (33.51)    17:18.84 (33.17)    17:50.91 (32.07)
       18:21.62 (30.71)
  3 Chelsea Nolan                Keene               18:33.93   18:22.99  
                  29.31     1:01.44 (32.13)     1:34.10 (32.66)     2:07.33 (33.23)
        2:40.14 (32.81)     3:13.30 (33.16)     3:46.68 (33.38)     4:20.27 (33.59)
        4:53.73 (33.46)     5:27.51 (33.78)     6:01.29 (33.78)     6:35.12 (33.83)
        7:08.71 (33.59)     7:42.64 (33.93)     8:16.27 (33.63)     8:50.26 (33.99)
        9:24.47 (34.21)     9:57.99 (33.52)    10:32.18 (34.19)    11:06.10 (33.92)
       11:40.11 (34.01)    12:13.87 (33.76)    12:47.85 (33.98)    13:20.87 (33.02)
       13:55.10 (34.23)    14:29.24 (34.14)    15:03.51 (34.27)    15:37.51 (34.00)
       16:11.48 (33.97)    16:44.78 (33.30)    17:18.40 (33.62)    17:51.50 (33.10)
       18:22.99 (31.49)
  4 Jessica Sweeney           JR U New England       19:39.68   18:34.18  
                  30.30     1:02.82 (32.52)     1:36.13 (33.31)     2:09.75 (33.62)
        2:43.67 (33.92)     3:17.49 (33.82)     3:51.22 (33.73)     4:25.08 (33.86)
        4:58.91 (33.83)     5:32.83 (33.92)     6:06.74 (33.91)     6:40.78 (34.04)
        7:14.78 (34.00)     7:48.71 (33.93)     8:22.79 (34.08)     8:56.99 (34.20)
        9:31.10 (34.11)    10:05.35 (34.25)    10:39.44 (34.09)    11:13.78 (34.34)
       11:47.77 (33.99)    12:21.85 (34.08)    12:56.02 (34.17)    13:30.10 (34.08)
       14:04.26 (34.16)    14:38.55 (34.29)    15:12.95 (34.40)    15:47.35 (34.40)
       16:21.42 (34.07)    16:55.33 (33.91)    17:28.93 (33.60)    18:02.01 (33.08)
       18:34.18 (32.17)
  5 Kim Moore                 JR UMass-Dartmouth     19:33.82   18:42.83  
                  30.41     1:03.57 (33.16)     1:37.32 (33.75)     2:11.20 (33.88)
        2:45.24 (34.04)     3:19.16 (33.92)     3:53.20 (34.04)     4:27.13 (33.93)
        5:01.10 (33.97)     5:34.85 (33.75)     6:08.57 (33.72)     6:42.60 (34.03)
        7:16.55 (33.95)     7:50.83 (34.28)     8:25.07 (34.24)     8:59.29 (34.22)
        9:33.77 (34.48)    10:08.33 (34.56)    10:42.60 (34.27)    11:16.96 (34.36)
       11:51.38 (34.42)    12:25.42 (34.04)    12:59.82 (34.40)    13:34.15 (34.33)
       14:08.56 (34.41)    14:42.97 (34.41)    15:17.32 (34.35)    15:51.82 (34.50)
       16:26.20 (34.38)    17:00.67 (34.47)    17:35.11 (34.44)    18:09.25 (34.14)
       18:42.83 (33.58)
  6 Meaghan Shea              FR Assumption          19:04.14   18:50.42  
                  30.06     1:03.57 (33.51)     1:37.69 (34.12)     2:11.89 (34.20)
        2:46.13 (34.24)     3:20.52 (34.39)     3:54.87 (34.35)     4:28.92 (34.05)
        5:03.14 (34.22)     5:37.89 (34.75)     6:12.42 (34.53)     6:47.18 (34.76)
        7:21.79 (34.61)     7:56.37 (34.58)     8:31.12 (34.75)     9:05.74 (34.62)
        9:40.07 (34.33)    10:14.84 (34.77)    10:49.57 (34.73)    11:24.35 (34.78)
       11:58.95 (34.60)    12:33.14 (34.19)    13:07.50 (34.36)    13:42.13 (34.63)
       14:16.64 (34.51)    14:51.19 (34.55)    15:25.74 (34.55)    16:00.08 (34.34)
       16:34.38 (34.30)    17:08.78 (34.40)    17:43.04 (34.26)    18:17.37 (34.33)
       18:50.42 (33.05)
  7 Amelia Suda               FR Bentley             19:12.52   18:53.25  
                  30.55     1:03.39 (32.84)     1:37.09 (33.70)     2:10.77 (33.68)
        2:44.51 (33.74)     3:18.83 (34.32)     3:53.27 (34.44)     4:27.64 (34.37)
        5:01.74 (34.10)     5:36.29 (34.55)     6:10.82 (34.53)     6:45.47 (34.65)
        7:20.19 (34.72)     7:54.84 (34.65)     8:29.04 (34.20)     9:03.52 (34.48)
        9:38.13 (34.61)    10:12.77 (34.64)    10:47.58 (34.81)    11:22.68 (35.10)
       11:57.62 (34.94)    12:32.76 (35.14)    13:07.78 (35.02)    13:42.62 (34.84)
       14:17.19 (34.57)    14:51.88 (34.69)    15:26.63 (34.75)    16:01.48 (34.85)
       16:36.13 (34.65)    17:10.79 (34.66)    17:45.33 (34.54)    18:19.88 (34.55)
       18:53.25 (33.37)
  8 Loren Phinney             SO Bridgewater         19:08.98   19:10.58  
                  29.84     1:02.68 (32.84)     1:36.61 (33.93)     2:11.11 (34.50)
        2:45.67 (34.56)     3:20.21 (34.54)     3:55.18 (34.97)     4:29.77 (34.59)
        5:04.63 (34.86)     5:39.35 (34.72)     6:14.47 (35.12)     6:49.33 (34.86)
        7:24.39 (35.06)     7:59.43 (35.04)     8:34.57 (35.14)     9:09.56 (34.99)
        9:44.98 (35.42)    10:20.30 (35.32)    10:55.60 (35.30)    11:31.07 (35.47)
       12:06.52 (35.45)    12:42.10 (35.58)    13:17.47 (35.37)    13:52.81 (35.34)
       14:28.27 (35.46)    15:03.60 (35.33)    15:39.22 (35.62)    16:14.78 (35.56)
       16:50.47 (35.69)    17:25.94 (35.47)    18:01.57 (35.63)    18:36.89 (35.32)
       19:10.58 (33.69)
  9 Meredith Maki             SO UMass-Dartmouth     20:31.82   19:28.23  
                  31.25     1:05.30 (34.05)     1:40.41 (35.11)     2:15.47 (35.06)
        2:50.42 (34.95)     3:25.33 (34.91)     3:59.94 (34.61)     4:34.97 (35.03)
        5:10.07 (35.10)     5:45.39 (35.32)     6:20.75 (35.36)     6:56.13 (35.38)
        7:31.39 (35.26)     8:06.73 (35.34)     8:42.11 (35.38)     9:18.00 (35.89)
        9:53.32 (35.32)    10:28.87 (35.55)    11:04.90 (36.03)    11:40.85 (35.95)
       12:15.52 (34.67)    12:51.61 (36.09)    13:27.96 (36.35)    14:04.43 (36.47)
       14:40.85 (36.42)    15:17.58 (36.73)    15:54.11 (36.53)    16:30.85 (36.74)
       17:06.87 (36.02)    17:43.34 (36.47)    18:20.01 (36.67)    18:55.34 (35.33)
       19:28.23 (32.89)
 10 Kate Werner               JR Westfield State     19:36.94   19:36.62  
                  31.58     1:06.08 (34.50)     1:40.96 (34.88)     2:16.06 (35.10)
        2:51.14 (35.08)     3:26.62 (35.48)     4:02.34 (35.72)     4:37.89 (35.55)
        5:13.35 (35.46)     5:48.92 (35.57)     6:24.44 (35.52)     7:00.32 (35.88)
        7:35.66 (35.34)     8:11.64 (35.98)     8:47.43 (35.79)     9:23.60 (36.17)
        9:59.30 (35.70)    10:35.18 (35.88)    11:11.28 (36.10)    11:47.51 (36.23)
       12:23.40 (35.89)    12:59.86 (36.46)    13:36.04 (36.18)    14:12.39 (36.35)
       14:48.77 (36.38)    15:24.81 (36.04)    16:00.71 (35.90)    16:37.30 (36.59)
       17:13.58 (36.28)    17:49.53 (35.95)    18:25.33 (35.80)    19:01.23 (35.90)
       19:36.62 (35.39)
 11 Marissa Carr                 Roger Williams      19:58.54   19:48.19  
                  32.98     1:08.13 (35.15)     1:43.88 (35.75)     2:19.71 (35.83)
        2:55.75 (36.04)     3:31.71 (35.96)     4:07.61 (35.90)     4:43.36 (35.75)
        5:18.97 (35.61)     5:54.63 (35.66)     6:30.48 (35.85)     7:06.42 (35.94)
        7:42.28 (35.86)     8:18.04 (35.76)     8:53.63 (35.59)     9:29.63 (36.00)
       10:05.76 (36.13)    10:41.69 (35.93)    11:17.78 (36.09)    11:54.08 (36.30)
       12:30.68 (36.60)    13:06.64 (35.96)    13:43.00 (36.36)    14:19.38 (36.38)
       14:55.75 (36.37)    15:32.51 (36.76)    16:09.09 (36.58)    16:45.78 (36.69)
       17:22.49 (36.71)    17:58.94 (36.45)    18:35.28 (36.34)    19:12.23 (36.95)
       19:48.19 (35.96)
 12 Brittany Shortell         JR Plymouth            21:20.48   19:48.32  
                  31.98     1:06.59 (34.61)     1:41.85 (35.26)     2:17.25 (35.40)
        2:52.85 (35.60)     3:28.65 (35.80)     4:04.35 (35.70)     4:40.02 (35.67)
        5:16.13 (36.11)     5:52.39 (36.26)     6:28.35 (35.96)     7:04.29 (35.94)
        7:40.30 (36.01)     8:16.31 (36.01)     8:52.36 (36.05)     9:28.54 (36.18)
       10:05.07 (36.53)    10:41.50 (36.43)    11:17.62 (36.12)    11:54.33 (36.71)
       12:30.72 (36.39)    13:06.77 (36.05)    13:43.21 (36.44)    14:20.12 (36.91)
       14:56.90 (36.78)    15:33.75 (36.85)    16:10.23 (36.48)    16:47.13 (36.90)
       17:23.52 (36.39)    18:00.32 (36.80)    18:36.80 (36.48)    19:13.32 (36.52)
       19:48.32 (35.00)
 13 Ally DeVoe                FR Bentley             19:31.16   19:51.69  
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)     1:36.63 (33.61)     2:11.54 (34.91)
        2:46.39 (34.85)     3:21.48 (35.09)     3:57.52 (36.04)     4:33.79 (36.27)
        5:09.96 (36.17)     5:46.59 (36.63)     6:23.15 (36.56)     6:59.97 (36.82)
        7:36.68 (36.71)     8:13.68 (37.00)     8:50.66 (36.98)     9:27.82 (37.16)
       10:04.88 (37.06)    10:41.86 (36.98)    11:18.62 (36.76)    11:55.84 (37.22)
       12:32.50 (36.66)    13:08.50 (36.00)    13:45.68 (37.18)    14:23.09 (37.41)
       14:59.75 (36.66)    15:36.71 (36.96)    16:13.33 (36.62)    16:50.13 (36.80)
       17:26.35 (36.22)    18:03.30 (36.95)    18:40.70 (37.40)    19:16.94 (36.24)
       19:51.69 (34.75)
 14 Ericka Piccochi           SR Eastern             21:00.80   20:00.60  
                  32.42     1:07.87 (35.45)     1:44.48 (36.61)     2:21.34 (36.86)
        2:57.78 (36.44)     3:34.37 (36.59)     4:10.66 (36.29)     4:47.34 (36.68)
        5:24.19 (36.85)     6:01.26 (37.07)     6:38.09 (36.83)     7:15.06 (36.97)
        7:51.89 (36.83)     8:28.77 (36.88)     9:05.55 (36.78)     9:42.69 (37.14)
       10:19.18 (36.49)    10:55.64 (36.46)    11:31.89 (36.25)    12:08.40 (36.51)
       12:45.05 (36.65)    13:21.57 (36.52)    13:57.96 (36.39)    14:34.19 (36.23)
       15:10.72 (36.53)    15:47.25 (36.53)    16:23.76 (36.51)    17:00.14 (36.38)
       17:36.60 (36.46)    18:13.32 (36.72)    18:49.86 (36.54)    19:25.56 (35.70)
       20:00.60 (35.04)
 15 Jess McGuire                 Roger Williams      20:15.29   20:07.34  
                  33.16     1:08.96 (35.80)     1:45.41 (36.45)     2:21.80 (36.39)
        2:58.03 (36.23)     3:34.42 (36.39)     4:10.85 (36.43)     4:46.84 (35.99)
        5:23.07 (36.23)     5:59.46 (36.39)     6:35.89 (36.43)     7:12.26 (36.37)
        7:48.93 (36.67)     8:25.37 (36.44)     9:01.90 (36.53)     9:38.71 (36.81)
       10:15.66 (36.95)    10:52.26 (36.60)    11:29.08 (36.82)    12:05.84 (36.76)
       12:42.81 (36.97)    13:19.59 (36.78)    13:56.74 (37.15)    14:33.69 (36.95)
       15:10.62 (36.93)    15:47.93 (37.31)    16:25.43 (37.50)    17:02.65 (37.22)
       17:39.54 (36.89)    18:17.06 (37.52)    18:53.88 (36.82)    19:30.84 (36.96)
       20:07.34 (36.50)
 16 Hannah McQuillan          SR Simmons             20:16.27   20:10.13  
                  32.51     1:08.22 (35.71)     1:43.94 (35.72)     2:19.86 (35.92)
        2:56.37 (36.51)     3:32.98 (36.61)     4:09.65 (36.67)     4:46.22 (36.57)
        5:22.81 (36.59)     6:00.00 (37.19)     6:36.77 (36.77)     7:13.50 (36.73)
        7:50.12 (36.62)     8:27.09 (36.97)     9:04.09 (37.00)     9:41.33 (37.24)
       10:18.12 (36.79)    10:55.12 (37.00)    11:32.15 (37.03)    12:08.98 (36.83)
       12:46.22 (37.24)    13:23.03 (36.81)    14:00.21 (37.18)    14:37.53 (37.32)
       15:15.22 (37.69)    15:52.57 (37.35)    16:30.00 (37.43)    17:07.37 (37.37)
       17:44.56 (37.19)    18:21.95 (37.39)    18:58.70 (36.75)    19:35.17 (36.47)
       20:10.13 (34.96)
 17 Tiffany Santilli          SR Western NE          21:01.26   20:24.44  
                  31.67     1:07.18 (35.51)     1:43.90 (36.72)     2:20.81 (36.91)
        2:57.84 (37.03)     3:35.06 (37.22)     4:12.14 (37.08)     4:49.36 (37.22)
        5:26.58 (37.22)     6:03.87 (37.29)     6:41.13 (37.26)     7:18.53 (37.40)
        7:55.63 (37.10)     8:33.13 (37.50)     9:10.27 (37.14)     9:47.77 (37.50)
       10:25.38 (37.61)    11:02.95 (37.57)    11:40.19 (37.24)    12:17.74 (37.55)
       12:55.15 (37.41)    13:32.69 (37.54)    14:10.51 (37.82)    14:48.01 (37.50)
       15:25.59 (37.58)    16:03.45 (37.86)    16:41.34 (37.89)    17:19.19 (37.85)
       17:57.05 (37.86)    18:34.67 (37.62)    19:11.97 (37.30)    19:49.08 (37.11)
       20:24.44 (35.36)
 18 Mairead McGonagle         SR St Michael's        20:39.21   20:34.80  
                  34.32     1:10.24 (35.92)     1:46.86 (36.62)     2:23.52 (36.66)
        3:00.66 (37.14)     3:38.20 (37.54)     4:15.66 (37.46)     4:53.20 (37.54)
        5:31.20 (38.00)     6:08.72 (37.52)     6:46.23 (37.51)     7:24.02 (37.79)
        8:01.78 (37.76)     8:39.66 (37.88)     9:17.42 (37.76)     9:55.09 (37.67)
       10:33.03 (37.94)    11:10.80 (37.77)    11:48.22 (37.42)    12:26.44 (38.22)
       13:04.64 (38.20)    13:42.72 (38.08)    14:20.44 (37.72)    14:58.49 (38.05)
       15:36.34 (37.85)    16:14.82 (38.48)    16:52.72 (37.90)    17:30.81 (38.09)
       18:08.13 (37.32)    18:45.55 (37.42)    19:22.79 (37.24)    19:59.53 (36.74)
       20:34.80 (35.27)
 19 Kaylee Hopkins            FR Westfield State     20:24.53   20:35.98  
                  33.81     1:10.54 (36.73)     1:47.97 (37.43)     2:25.58 (37.61)
        3:03.45 (37.87)     3:41.30 (37.85)     4:18.87 (37.57)     4:56.91 (38.04)
        5:35.14 (38.23)     6:13.19 (38.05)     6:51.23 (38.04)     7:29.52 (38.29)
        8:07.76 (38.24)     8:46.04 (38.28)     9:24.58 (38.54)    10:02.95 (38.37)
       10:41.20 (38.25)    11:19.03 (37.83)    11:57.03 (38.00)    12:34.76 (37.73)
       13:13.23 (38.47)    13:51.43 (38.20)    14:29.21 (37.78)    15:07.16 (37.95)
       15:44.74 (37.58)    16:22.04 (37.30)    16:59.48 (37.44)    17:36.59 (37.11)
       18:14.01 (37.42)    18:50.59 (36.58)    19:26.88 (36.29)    20:02.30 (35.42)
       20:35.98 (33.68)
 20 Emily Dieter              FR St Michael's        20:45.91   20:38.13  
                  32.90     1:08.90 (36.00)     1:45.99 (37.09)     2:22.98 (36.99)
        2:59.90 (36.92)     3:37.18 (37.28)     4:14.52 (37.34)     4:51.88 (37.36)
        5:29.37 (37.49)     6:07.14 (37.77)     6:45.07 (37.93)     7:22.73 (37.66)
        8:00.60 (37.87)     8:37.73 (37.13)     9:15.77 (38.04)     9:53.76 (37.99)
       10:31.05 (37.29)    11:08.99 (37.94)    11:47.18 (38.19)    12:25.26 (38.08)
       13:02.80 (37.54)    13:40.93 (38.13)    14:19.36 (38.43)    14:57.29 (37.93)
       15:35.21 (37.92)    16:13.60 (38.39)    16:51.68 (38.08)    17:29.99 (38.31)
       18:08.39 (38.40)    18:46.17 (37.78)    19:24.15 (37.98)    20:01.30 (37.15)
       20:38.13 (36.83)
 21 Amanda Mason              JR Husson              20:16.01   20:52.16  
                  32.81     1:08.97 (36.16)     1:45.37 (36.40)     2:22.03 (36.66)
        2:59.39 (37.36)     3:37.37 (37.98)     4:15.25 (37.88)     4:53.08 (37.83)
        5:31.26 (38.18)     6:09.33 (38.07)     6:47.70 (38.37)     7:25.85 (38.15)
        8:04.14 (38.29)     8:43.31 (39.17)     9:21.55 (38.24)    10:00.38 (38.83)
       10:38.38 (38.00)    11:16.47 (38.09)    11:54.59 (38.12)    12:32.53 (37.94)
       13:11.27 (38.74)    13:49.83 (38.56)    14:29.13 (39.30)    15:07.28 (38.15)
       15:45.63 (38.35)    16:24.26 (38.63)    17:03.21 (38.95)    17:42.41 (39.20)
       18:21.10 (38.69)    19:00.12 (39.02)    19:38.48 (38.36)    20:16.01 (37.53)
       20:52.16 (36.15)
 22 Julia Lane                FR Elms                20:58.82   20:52.87  
                  32.56     1:08.72 (36.16)     1:46.34 (37.62)     2:24.89 (38.55)
        3:03.14 (38.25)     3:41.21 (38.07)     4:19.87 (38.66)     4:58.51 (38.64)
        5:36.59 (38.08)     6:15.02 (38.43)     6:53.10 (38.08)     7:31.27 (38.17)
        8:09.43 (38.16)     8:47.49 (38.06)     9:25.52 (38.03)    10:04.03 (38.51)
       10:42.52 (38.49)    11:21.08 (38.56)    11:59.87 (38.79)    12:38.36 (38.49)
       13:16.90 (38.54)    13:55.47 (38.57)    14:34.42 (38.95)    15:13.00 (38.58)
       15:50.92 (37.92)    16:29.65 (38.73)    17:08.09 (38.44)    17:46.05 (37.96)
       18:23.86 (37.81)    19:01.99 (38.13)    19:39.71 (37.72)    20:16.81 (37.10)
       20:52.87 (36.06)
 23 Anne Karasek              SO Simmons             20:53.77   20:57.55  
                  32.73     1:08.99 (36.26)     1:46.29 (37.30)     2:24.14 (37.85)
        3:02.03 (37.89)     3:39.86 (37.83)     4:17.92 (38.06)     4:56.09 (38.17)
        5:34.74 (38.65)     6:13.88 (39.14)     6:52.32 (38.44)     7:30.62 (38.30)
        8:09.35 (38.73)     8:47.72 (38.37)     9:25.98 (38.26)    10:04.65 (38.67)
       10:43.50 (38.85)    11:21.96 (38.46)    12:00.54 (38.58)    12:39.30 (38.76)
       13:18.09 (38.79)    13:56.61 (38.52)    14:35.28 (38.67)    15:13.80 (38.52)
       15:52.38 (38.58)    16:30.94 (38.56)    17:09.38 (38.44)    17:48.07 (38.69)
       18:26.93 (38.86)    19:05.37 (38.44)    19:43.48 (38.11)    20:21.43 (37.95)
       20:57.55 (36.12)
 24 Michelle Favulli          JR UMass-Dartmouth     21:03.74   21:01.98  
                  33.96     1:11.73 (37.77)     1:49.93 (38.20)     2:28.66 (38.73)
        3:07.49 (38.83)     3:46.48 (38.99)     4:25.43 (38.95)     5:04.35 (38.92)
        5:43.49 (39.14)     6:22.09 (38.60)     7:01.16 (39.07)     7:39.97 (38.81)
        8:18.53 (38.56)     8:56.98 (38.45)     9:35.12 (38.14)    10:13.86 (38.74)
       10:52.56 (38.70)    11:31.16 (38.60)    12:10.25 (39.09)    12:49.30 (39.05)
       13:28.14 (38.84)    14:06.98 (38.84)    14:45.63 (38.65)    15:24.35 (38.72)
       16:03.26 (38.91)    16:41.37 (38.11)    17:19.35 (37.98)    17:57.23 (37.88)
       18:34.66 (37.43)    19:11.85 (37.19)    19:49.06 (37.21)    20:26.02 (36.96)
       21:01.98 (35.96)
 25 Emma Hauser               SO St Michael's        21:23.06   21:04.68  
                  33.85     1:10.46 (36.61)     1:47.78 (37.32)     2:25.35 (37.57)
        3:03.40 (38.05)     3:42.04 (38.64)     4:20.70 (38.66)     4:59.23 (38.53)
        5:38.07 (38.84)     6:16.74 (38.67)     6:55.54 (38.80)     7:34.90 (39.36)
        8:13.84 (38.94)     8:52.47 (38.63)     9:31.18 (38.71)    10:09.30 (38.12)
       10:47.44 (38.14)    11:25.97 (38.53)    12:04.49 (38.52)    12:43.62 (39.13)
       13:22.38 (38.76)    14:01.17 (38.79)    14:40.02 (38.85)    15:19.08 (39.06)
       15:58.36 (39.28)    16:37.75 (39.39)    17:16.80 (39.05)    17:55.51 (38.71)
       18:34.45 (38.94)    19:12.78 (38.33)    19:51.21 (38.43)    20:29.60 (38.39)
       21:04.68 (35.08)
 26 Kirstin Russell           FR U New England       21:27.99   21:05.10  
                  33.38     1:10.27 (36.89)     1:47.45 (37.18)     2:25.94 (38.49)
        3:04.00 (38.06)     3:41.95 (37.95)     4:19.96 (38.01)     4:58.24 (38.28)
        5:36.64 (38.40)     6:14.87 (38.23)     6:53.60 (38.73)     7:31.79 (38.19)
        8:11.21 (39.42)     8:49.68 (38.47)     9:28.80 (39.12)    10:08.04 (39.24)
       10:46.59 (38.55)    11:25.57 (38.98)    12:04.78 (39.21)    12:43.44 (38.66)
       13:22.55 (39.11)    14:01.47 (38.92)    14:40.64 (39.17)    15:19.45 (38.81)
       15:58.56 (39.11)    16:37.85 (39.29)    17:16.77 (38.92)    17:55.68 (38.91)
       18:34.83 (39.15)    19:13.39 (38.56)    19:52.44 (39.05)    20:30.97 (38.53)
       21:05.10 (34.13)
 27 Sarah King                FR U New England       22:06.10   21:09.89  
                  34.28     1:12.19 (37.91)     1:50.85 (38.66)     2:29.49 (38.64)
        3:08.70 (39.21)     3:48.25 (39.55)     4:27.81 (39.56)     5:07.18 (39.37)
        5:46.62 (39.44)     6:26.38 (39.76)     7:06.41 (40.03)     7:45.47 (39.06)
        8:24.31 (38.84)     9:03.03 (38.72)     9:41.84 (38.81)    10:20.76 (38.92)
       11:00.48 (39.72)    11:39.15 (38.67)    12:17.58 (38.43)    12:56.14 (38.56)
       13:35.01 (38.87)    14:13.51 (38.50)    14:51.95 (38.44)    15:30.35 (38.40)
       16:08.89 (38.54)    16:46.94 (38.05)    17:25.39 (38.45)    18:03.53 (38.14)
       18:41.89 (38.36)    19:20.41 (38.52)    19:58.42 (38.01)    20:35.09 (36.67)
       21:09.89 (34.80)
 28 Christine Amoresano       SR St Michael's        21:23.09   21:16.46  
                  33.73     1:11.15 (37.42)     1:49.38 (38.23)     2:27.90 (38.52)
        3:06.54 (38.64)     3:45.16 (38.62)     4:24.09 (38.93)     5:02.83 (38.74)
        5:41.71 (38.88)     6:20.81 (39.10)     6:59.84 (39.03)     7:39.00 (39.16)
        8:18.15 (39.15)     8:57.71 (39.56)     9:37.14 (39.43)    10:16.64 (39.50)
       10:55.73 (39.09)    11:35.07 (39.34)    12:14.23 (39.16)    12:53.37 (39.14)
       13:32.82 (39.45)    14:11.74 (38.92)    14:51.16 (39.42)    15:30.64 (39.48)
       16:09.54 (38.90)    16:48.16 (38.62)    17:26.93 (38.77)    18:05.89 (38.96)
       18:44.49 (38.60)    19:23.04 (38.55)    20:01.64 (38.60)    20:39.82 (38.18)
       21:16.46 (36.64)
 29 Victoria Sabel            FR Norwich             21:42.22   21:21.22  
                  34.64     1:11.95 (37.31)     1:50.29 (38.34)     2:28.24 (37.95)
        3:06.23 (37.99)     3:44.70 (38.47)     4:23.53 (38.83)     5:02.42 (38.89)
        5:40.74 (38.32)     6:18.76 (38.02)     6:57.53 (38.77)     7:36.24 (38.71)
        8:15.00 (38.76)     8:53.29 (38.29)     9:30.46 (37.17)    10:10.18 (39.72)
       10:49.47 (39.29)    11:27.91 (38.44)    12:06.97 (39.06)    12:46.28 (39.31)
       13:25.45 (39.17)    14:05.12 (39.67)    14:44.51 (39.39)    15:24.65 (40.14)
       16:03.90 (39.25)    16:43.26 (39.36)    17:22.45 (39.19)    18:02.04 (39.59)
       18:42.26 (40.22)    19:22.19 (39.93)    20:02.49 (40.30)    20:42.99 (40.50)
       21:21.22 (38.23)
 30 Carolyn Jenkins           SR Eastern             21:30.39   21:29.29  
                  33.24     1:09.64 (36.40)     1:46.65 (37.01)     2:24.21 (37.56)
        3:02.15 (37.94)     3:40.33 (38.18)     4:18.69 (38.36)     4:57.45 (38.76)
        5:36.33 (38.88)     6:15.03 (38.70)     6:53.87 (38.84)     7:33.07 (39.20)
        8:12.76 (39.69)     8:52.46 (39.70)     9:31.76 (39.30)    10:11.42 (39.66)
       10:51.26 (39.84)    11:31.17 (39.91)    12:10.86 (39.69)    12:50.66 (39.80)
       13:30.31 (39.65)    14:10.66 (40.35)    14:50.65 (39.99)    15:30.87 (40.22)
       16:10.56 (39.69)    16:50.49 (39.93)    17:30.74 (40.25)    18:11.01 (40.27)
       18:51.46 (40.45)    19:31.72 (40.26)    20:12.01 (40.29)    20:51.56 (39.55)
       21:29.29 (37.73)
 31 Rachel Mullen             SO Simmons             21:30.28   21:43.67  
                  34.94     1:12.50 (37.56)     1:51.60 (39.10)     2:30.53 (38.93)
        3:09.34 (38.81)     3:48.39 (39.05)     4:27.50 (39.11)     5:07.22 (39.72)
        5:47.39 (40.17)     6:25.83 (38.44)     7:04.88 (39.05)     7:44.66 (39.78)
        8:24.57 (39.91)     9:03.04 (38.47)     9:42.76 (39.72)    10:22.29 (39.53)
       11:02.16 (39.87)    11:41.67 (39.51)    12:20.79 (39.12)    13:00.30 (39.51)
       13:40.50 (40.20)    14:21.01 (40.51)    15:00.94 (39.93)    15:41.18 (40.24)
       16:21.45 (40.27)    17:02.04 (40.59)    17:42.44 (40.40)    18:23.90 (41.46)
       19:03.96 (40.06)    19:44.24 (40.28)    20:25.41 (41.17)    21:05.41 (40.00)
       21:43.67 (38.26)
 32 Emily Schneider           FR Elms                21:56.91   21:58.04  
                  32.81     1:09.38 (36.57)     1:46.52 (37.14)     2:24.39 (37.87)
        3:02.96 (38.57)     3:41.76 (38.80)     4:20.96 (39.20)     5:00.31 (39.35)
        5:39.12 (38.81)     6:19.03 (39.91)     6:59.71 (40.68)     7:39.93 (40.22)
        8:20.21 (40.28)     9:00.37 (40.16)     9:40.90 (40.53)    10:21.85 (40.95)
       11:02.64 (40.79)    11:43.95 (41.31)    12:25.07 (41.12)    13:05.75 (40.68)
       13:47.39 (41.64)    14:27.96 (40.57)    15:09.98 (42.02)    15:50.94 (40.96)
       16:31.76 (40.82)    17:13.41 (41.65)    17:54.98 (41.57)    18:35.56 (40.58)
       19:16.43 (40.87)    19:57.21 (40.78)    20:39.01 (41.80)    21:18.74 (39.73)
       21:58.04 (39.30)
 33 Eryn Brownlee             SR Western NE          21:33.10   22:10.45  
                  33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)     1:49.41 (38.51)     2:28.40 (38.99)
        3:07.83 (39.43)     3:47.58 (39.75)     4:27.51 (39.93)     5:07.68 (40.17)
        5:47.80 (40.12)     6:28.05 (40.25)     7:08.56 (40.51)     7:48.91 (40.35)
        8:29.64 (40.73)     9:10.13 (40.49)     9:50.91 (40.78)    10:32.06 (41.15)
       11:12.83 (40.77)    11:54.08 (41.25)    12:35.01 (40.93)    13:16.21 (41.20)
       13:57.26 (41.05)    14:38.60 (41.34)    15:20.18 (41.58)    16:01.64 (41.46)
       16:42.74 (41.10)    17:24.04 (41.30)    18:05.46 (41.42)    18:47.04 (41.58)
       19:28.61 (41.57)    20:09.81 (41.20)    20:51.09 (41.28)    21:31.20 (40.11)
       22:10.45 (39.25)
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15:59.38        2000 Jeff McBride, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   15:35.79                                                       
   NCAA II B:   16:26.83                                                       
  NCAA III A:   15:45.55                                                       
  NCAA III B:   16:16.65                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith                 Keene               15:39.59   15:30.16R 
                  25.33       53.04 (27.71)     1:21.07 (28.03)     1:49.14 (28.07)
        2:17.38 (28.24)     2:45.49 (28.11)     3:13.73 (28.24)     3:41.99 (28.26)
        4:10.30 (28.31)     4:38.60 (28.30)     5:06.92 (28.32)     5:35.04 (28.12)
        6:03.25 (28.21)     6:31.30 (28.05)     6:59.50 (28.20)     7:27.47 (27.97)
        7:55.78 (28.31)     8:23.92 (28.14)     8:52.09 (28.17)     9:20.02 (27.93)
        9:48.23 (28.21)    10:16.57 (28.34)    10:44.82 (28.25)    11:13.45 (28.63)
       11:41.82 (28.37)    12:10.40 (28.58)    12:38.99 (28.59)    13:07.81 (28.82)
       13:36.49 (28.68)    14:05.04 (28.55)    14:33.71 (28.67)    15:02.40 (28.69)
       15:30.16 (27.76)
  2 Daniel Morse                 Keene               16:30.55   16:35.18  
                  26.08       54.89 (28.81)     1:25.15 (30.26)     1:55.48 (30.33)
        2:25.84 (30.36)     2:55.89 (30.05)     3:26.23 (30.34)     3:56.31 (30.08)
        4:26.77 (30.46)     4:57.28 (30.51)     5:27.64 (30.36)     5:57.91 (30.27)
        6:28.21 (30.30)     6:58.24 (30.03)     7:28.50 (30.26)     7:58.94 (30.44)
        8:29.39 (30.45)     8:59.93 (30.54)     9:30.29 (30.36)    10:00.47 (30.18)
       10:30.97 (30.50)    11:01.25 (30.28)    11:31.46 (30.21)    12:01.96 (30.50)
       12:32.72 (30.76)    13:02.99 (30.27)    13:33.75 (30.76)    14:04.46 (30.71)
       14:34.96 (30.50)    15:05.31 (30.35)    15:36.00 (30.69)    16:06.36 (30.36)
       16:35.18 (28.82)
  3 Patrick Luciano              Keene               17:05.90   16:58.39  
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)     1:24.42 (30.07)     1:54.94 (30.52)
        2:25.53 (30.59)     2:56.04 (30.51)     3:26.30 (30.26)     3:56.82 (30.52)
        4:27.76 (30.94)     4:58.94 (31.18)     5:29.81 (30.87)     6:01.14 (31.33)
        6:32.71 (31.57)     7:04.16 (31.45)     7:35.90 (31.74)     8:07.28 (31.38)
        8:38.68 (31.40)     9:10.28 (31.60)     9:41.89 (31.61)    10:13.36 (31.47)
       10:44.83 (31.47)    11:16.39 (31.56)    11:47.91 (31.52)    12:19.26 (31.35)
       12:50.84 (31.58)    13:21.87 (31.03)    13:53.16 (31.29)    14:24.26 (31.10)
       14:55.60 (31.34)    15:27.19 (31.59)    15:58.05 (30.86)    16:28.75 (30.70)
       16:58.39 (29.64)
  4 Tyler Champagne           SO Bentley             17:36.52   17:13.51  
                  26.32       54.88 (28.56)     1:24.61 (29.73)     1:54.85 (30.24)
        2:25.15 (30.30)     2:55.89 (30.74)     3:26.70 (30.81)     3:57.78 (31.08)
        4:28.96 (31.18)     5:00.31 (31.35)     5:31.70 (31.39)     6:03.43 (31.73)
        6:35.38 (31.95)     7:07.24 (31.86)     7:39.14 (31.90)     8:10.98 (31.84)
        8:42.96 (31.98)     9:15.21 (32.25)     9:47.09 (31.88)    10:19.30 (32.21)
       10:51.61 (32.31)    11:23.78 (32.17)    11:55.90 (32.12)    12:28.07 (32.17)
       13:00.13 (32.06)    13:32.28 (32.15)    14:04.28 (32.00)    14:36.60 (32.32)
       15:08.74 (32.14)    15:40.67 (31.93)    16:12.43 (31.76)    16:43.46 (31.03)
       17:13.51 (30.05)
  5 Mike Zemanek              JR Norwich             18:00.25   17:17.26  
                  26.88       56.16 (29.28)     1:26.36 (30.20)     1:57.13 (30.77)
        2:28.68 (31.55)     2:59.97 (31.29)     3:31.35 (31.38)     4:03.35 (32.00)
        4:34.81 (31.46)     5:06.68 (31.87)     5:38.19 (31.51)     6:10.05 (31.86)
        6:41.98 (31.93)     7:14.04 (32.06)     7:46.21 (32.17)     8:18.57 (32.36)
        8:50.38 (31.81)     9:22.52 (32.14)     9:54.83 (32.31)    10:26.70 (31.87)
       10:58.25 (31.55)    11:30.39 (32.14)    12:02.20 (31.81)    12:34.13 (31.93)
       13:06.18 (32.05)    13:37.72 (31.54)    14:09.45 (31.73)    14:41.41 (31.96)
       15:13.20 (31.79)    15:44.67 (31.47)    16:16.19 (31.52)    16:47.56 (31.37)
       17:17.26 (29.70)
  6 Austin Kelly                 Roger Williams      17:59.48   17:17.50  
                  27.18       57.04 (29.86)     1:27.55 (30.51)     1:58.40 (30.85)
        2:29.52 (31.12)     3:00.77 (31.25)     3:32.59 (31.82)     4:04.20 (31.61)
        4:35.71 (31.51)     5:07.66 (31.95)     5:39.44 (31.78)     6:11.31 (31.87)
        6:43.38 (32.07)     7:15.39 (32.01)     7:47.85 (32.46)     8:20.12 (32.27)
        8:51.94 (31.82)     9:24.16 (32.22)     9:56.40 (32.24)    10:28.12 (31.72)
       11:00.03 (31.91)    11:31.93 (31.90)    12:04.05 (32.12)    12:36.23 (32.18)
       13:08.38 (32.15)    13:39.79 (31.41)    14:12.07 (32.28)    14:44.68 (32.61)
       15:17.29 (32.61)    15:48.96 (31.67)    16:20.22 (31.26)    16:50.46 (30.24)
       17:17.50 (27.04)
  7 Erik Stricker             JR Bentley             17:25.27   17:17.59  
                  26.80       56.13 (29.33)     1:26.67 (30.54)     1:57.72 (31.05)
        2:29.29 (31.57)     3:00.86 (31.57)     3:32.48 (31.62)     4:04.59 (32.11)
        4:36.03 (31.44)     5:07.58 (31.55)     5:39.38 (31.80)     6:11.32 (31.94)
        6:43.31 (31.99)     7:15.16 (31.85)     7:46.94 (31.78)     8:19.20 (32.26)
        8:51.18 (31.98)     9:23.32 (32.14)     9:55.25 (31.93)    10:27.17 (31.92)
       10:58.91 (31.74)    11:30.76 (31.85)    12:02.19 (31.43)    12:33.74 (31.55)
       13:05.48 (31.74)    13:37.32 (31.84)    14:09.32 (32.00)    14:41.42 (32.10)
       15:13.44 (32.02)    15:45.27 (31.83)    16:17.14 (31.87)    16:48.78 (31.64)
       17:17.59 (28.81)
  8 Mark Gehring              SO Elms                18:12.15   17:49.08  
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)     1:30.49 (31.45)     2:02.47 (31.98)
        2:34.82 (32.35)     3:07.33 (32.51)     3:39.89 (32.56)     4:12.51 (32.62)
        4:44.81 (32.30)     5:17.76 (32.95)     5:50.30 (32.54)     6:22.84 (32.54)
        6:55.32 (32.48)     7:28.10 (32.78)     8:00.84 (32.74)     8:33.36 (32.52)
        9:05.99 (32.63)     9:38.47 (32.48)    10:10.89 (32.42)    10:43.35 (32.46)
       11:15.85 (32.50)    11:48.54 (32.69)    12:21.05 (32.51)    12:53.57 (32.52)
       13:26.54 (32.97)    14:00.12 (33.58)    14:32.91 (32.79)    15:05.68 (32.77)
       15:38.31 (32.63)    16:11.57 (33.26)    16:44.49 (32.92)    17:17.12 (32.63)
       17:49.08 (31.96)
  9 Andrew Grubbs             SO Norwich             18:54.64   17:49.34  
                  29.13     1:00.22 (31.09)     1:32.62 (32.40)     2:05.48 (32.86)
        2:38.14 (32.66)     3:10.60 (32.46)     3:43.04 (32.44)     4:15.78 (32.74)
        4:48.22 (32.44)     5:20.92 (32.70)     5:53.57 (32.65)     6:26.20 (32.63)
        6:58.81 (32.61)     7:31.61 (32.80)     8:04.56 (32.95)     8:37.57 (33.01)
        9:09.98 (32.41)     9:42.58 (32.60)    10:15.43 (32.85)    10:48.23 (32.80)
       11:20.88 (32.65)    11:53.48 (32.60)    12:26.09 (32.61)    12:58.62 (32.53)
       13:31.08 (32.46)    14:03.48 (32.40)    14:36.12 (32.64)    15:08.87 (32.75)
       15:41.25 (32.38)    16:13.87 (32.62)    16:46.65 (32.78)    17:18.74 (32.09)
       17:49.34 (30.60)
 10 Brian Kamp                SR Norwich             18:32.58   17:51.91  
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)     1:33.53 (32.61)     2:06.37 (32.84)
        2:39.37 (33.00)     3:12.79 (33.42)     3:45.54 (32.75)     4:18.68 (33.14)
        4:51.77 (33.09)     5:25.02 (33.25)     5:57.79 (32.77)     6:30.28 (32.49)
        7:02.71 (32.43)     7:35.46 (32.75)     8:08.46 (33.00)     8:41.63 (33.17)
        9:14.46 (32.83)     9:47.45 (32.99)    10:20.18 (32.73)    10:52.93 (32.75)
       11:25.56 (32.63)    11:57.73 (32.17)    12:29.89 (32.16)    13:02.54 (32.65)
       13:34.97 (32.43)    14:07.46 (32.49)    14:39.70 (32.24)    15:11.66 (31.96)
       15:44.09 (32.43)    16:16.27 (32.18)    16:48.54 (32.27)    17:20.38 (31.84)
       17:51.91 (31.53)
 11 Dustin Bell               SO St Michael's        18:40.16   18:08.89  
                  28.29       59.53 (31.24)     1:31.94 (32.41)     2:04.61 (32.67)
        2:37.00 (32.39)     3:09.63 (32.63)     3:42.28 (32.65)     4:15.65 (33.37)
        4:48.21 (32.56)     5:20.89 (32.68)     5:53.36 (32.47)     6:26.19 (32.83)
        6:59.32 (33.13)     7:31.80 (32.48)     8:04.99 (33.19)     8:38.05 (33.06)
        9:10.31 (32.26)     9:43.43 (33.12)    10:16.90 (33.47)    10:49.97 (33.07)
       11:22.87 (32.90)    11:56.35 (33.48)    12:29.86 (33.51)    13:02.43 (32.57)
       13:35.95 (33.52)    14:09.36 (33.41)    14:43.59 (34.23)    15:18.24 (34.65)
       15:52.72 (34.48)    16:27.71 (34.99)    17:02.08 (34.37)    17:35.54 (33.46)
       18:08.89 (33.35)
 12 Kyle Esposito             SO St Michael's        18:44.77   18:29.94  
                  29.48     1:02.56 (33.08)     1:36.50 (33.94)     2:10.21 (33.71)
        2:44.23 (34.02)     3:18.24 (34.01)     3:52.19 (33.95)     4:26.37 (34.18)
        5:00.54 (34.17)     5:34.81 (34.27)     6:09.23 (34.42)     6:43.54 (34.31)
        7:17.78 (34.24)     7:51.92 (34.14)     8:26.12 (34.20)     9:00.52 (34.40)
        9:34.39 (33.87)    10:08.15 (33.76)    10:42.77 (34.62)    11:16.70 (33.93)
       11:50.20 (33.50)    12:24.62 (34.42)    12:58.87 (34.25)    13:32.50 (33.63)
       14:06.08 (33.58)    14:39.77 (33.69)    15:13.51 (33.74)    15:47.03 (33.52)
       16:20.72 (33.69)    16:53.85 (33.13)    17:26.72 (32.87)    17:59.97 (33.25)
       18:29.94 (29.97)
 13 Jon Girard                SO Elms                19:54.43   19:11.62  
                  29.42     1:01.16 (31.74)     1:34.04 (32.88)     2:07.66 (33.62)
        2:42.08 (34.42)     3:16.38 (34.30)     3:50.53 (34.15)     4:24.77 (34.24)
        4:59.37 (34.60)     5:34.63 (35.26)     6:09.85 (35.22)     6:45.10 (35.25)
        7:20.50 (35.40)     7:55.99 (35.49)     8:31.94 (35.95)     9:07.14 (35.20)
        9:42.82 (35.68)    10:17.86 (35.04)    10:53.40 (35.54)    11:28.95 (35.55)
       12:04.71 (35.76)    12:39.69 (34.98)    13:15.51 (35.82)    13:51.85 (36.34)
       14:27.90 (36.05)    15:03.72 (35.82)    15:39.89 (36.17)    16:16.13 (36.24)
       16:52.45 (36.32)    17:28.11 (35.66)    18:03.74 (35.63)    18:38.84 (35.10)
       19:11.62 (32.78)
 14 Taylor Smolik             JR Bentley             18:29.94   19:12.67  
                  28.26       59.62 (31.36)     1:32.17 (32.55)     2:05.27 (33.10)
        2:38.77 (33.50)     3:12.05 (33.28)     3:45.59 (33.54)     4:19.22 (33.63)
        4:53.24 (34.02)     5:27.49 (34.25)     6:01.94 (34.45)     6:36.58 (34.64)
        7:11.41 (34.83)     7:46.42 (35.01)     8:21.43 (35.01)     8:56.65 (35.22)
        9:32.00 (35.35)    10:07.58 (35.58)    10:43.30 (35.72)    11:18.96 (35.66)
       11:54.64 (35.68)    12:31.11 (36.47)    13:07.47 (36.36)    13:43.66 (36.19)
       14:20.20 (36.54)    14:56.99 (36.79)    15:33.51 (36.52)    16:10.34 (36.83)
       16:47.33 (36.99)    17:24.71 (37.38)    18:01.84 (37.13)    18:39.04 (37.20)
       19:12.67 (33.63)
 15 Reggie O'Connor           FR Bridgewater         20:12.70   19:12.92  
                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)     1:37.33 (34.49)     2:12.51 (35.18)
        2:47.71 (35.20)     3:21.99 (34.28)     3:56.66 (34.67)     4:32.13 (35.47)
        5:07.26 (35.13)     5:42.92 (35.66)     6:18.56 (35.64)     6:54.09 (35.53)
        7:29.31 (35.22)     8:05.62 (36.31)     8:41.02 (35.40)     9:17.21 (36.19)
        9:53.49 (36.28)    10:30.50 (37.01)    11:07.23 (36.73)    11:44.10 (36.87)
       12:19.37 (35.27)    12:54.85 (35.48)    13:30.41 (35.56)    14:06.97 (36.56)
       14:42.24 (35.27)    15:17.47 (35.23)    15:51.65 (34.18)    16:26.07 (34.42)
       17:00.35 (34.28)    17:33.86 (33.51)    18:08.21 (34.35)    18:42.15 (33.94)
       19:12.92 (30.77)
 16 Blaise Maio               FR Norwich             19:54.01   19:13.72  
                  30.02     1:03.06 (33.04)     1:37.55 (34.49)     2:12.29 (34.74)
        2:47.72 (35.43)     3:23.10 (35.38)     3:58.50 (35.40)     4:33.58 (35.08)
        5:08.29 (34.71)     5:43.52 (35.23)     6:18.95 (35.43)     6:54.10 (35.15)
        7:29.34 (35.24)     8:04.47 (35.13)     8:39.76 (35.29)     9:15.07 (35.31)
        9:50.30 (35.23)    10:26.11 (35.81)    11:01.89 (35.78)    11:37.38 (35.49)
       12:13.72 (36.34)    12:49.73 (36.01)    13:26.26 (36.53)    14:02.67 (36.41)
       14:39.13 (36.46)    15:15.09 (35.96)    15:50.39 (35.30)    16:25.93 (35.54)
       17:01.58 (35.65)    17:36.92 (35.34)    18:11.76 (34.84)    18:44.97 (33.21)
       19:13.72 (28.75)
 17 Josh Potcner              SO UMass-Dartmouth     20:20.11   19:20.18  
                  30.99     1:04.67 (33.68)     1:39.54 (34.87)     2:14.91 (35.37)
        2:50.30 (35.39)     3:26.09 (35.79)     4:01.77 (35.68)     4:37.26 (35.49)
        5:13.15 (35.89)     5:48.79 (35.64)     6:24.76 (35.97)     7:00.54 (35.78)
        7:36.25 (35.71)     8:11.96 (35.71)     8:47.51 (35.55)     9:23.27 (35.76)
        9:59.01 (35.74)    10:34.73 (35.72)    11:10.08 (35.35)    11:45.78 (35.70)
       12:21.15 (35.37)    12:56.77 (35.62)    13:32.13 (35.36)    14:07.30 (35.17)
       14:42.66 (35.36)    15:17.82 (35.16)    15:52.82 (35.00)    16:27.72 (34.90)
       17:02.44 (34.72)    17:37.54 (35.10)    18:12.58 (35.04)    18:46.92 (34.34)
       19:20.18 (33.26)
 18 Gerard Ferdinand          FR Bridgewater         20:24.64   19:21.72  
                  30.54     1:04.26 (33.72)     1:39.37 (35.11)     2:14.22 (34.85)
        2:49.45 (35.23)     3:24.95 (35.50)     4:00.05 (35.10)     4:35.14 (35.09)
        5:11.02 (35.88)     5:46.87 (35.85)     6:22.52 (35.65)     6:58.59 (36.07)
        7:34.42 (35.83)     8:10.61 (36.19)     8:46.22 (35.61)     9:21.90 (35.68)
        9:58.08 (36.18)    10:33.55 (35.47)    11:08.88 (35.33)    11:44.05 (35.17)
       12:19.78 (35.73)    12:54.84 (35.06)    13:30.38 (35.54)    14:05.43 (35.05)
       14:41.15 (35.72)    15:15.92 (34.77)    15:51.50 (35.58)    16:27.22 (35.72)
       17:03.26 (36.04)    17:38.64 (35.38)    18:13.71 (35.07)    18:48.18 (34.47)
       19:21.72 (33.54)
 
Event 39  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.79   2/21/2010 Kristine Trutor, Keene                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kathie Meerman            FR WestConn               28.30      28.04  
  2 Taryn Dooley              SO Bentley                28.42      28.27  
  3 Lianna Wissmann              Keene                  29.06      28.60  
  4 Ashley Kichline              Roger Williams         28.69      28.69  
  5 Monika Drogosz            SO Bentley                29.07      28.84  
  6 Carly Eckles              FR Assumption             29.55      28.96  
  7 Caroline Lewis            FR Bentley                29.44      29.14  
  8 Devon Degrazia            FR Elms                   29.82      29.42  
B - Final
  9 Kaitlyn Fagundes          FR Assumption             30.17      29.78  
 10 Lindsay Ranahan           SR Regis                  30.09      29.79  
 11 Katylyn Kelley            JR St Michael's           30.05      29.83  
 12 Kaitlyn O'Donnell         JR St Michael's           30.65      30.17  
 13 Jacqueline Tromp          FR Eastern                30.74      30.33  
 14 Nicole Rutigliano            Keene                  30.56      30.39  
 15 Bridget Kline                Keene                  30.64      30.46  
 16 Christine Vertullo           Roger Williams         30.44      30.91  
C - Final
 17 Virginia Bette            SR Simmons                31.15      30.72  
 18 Meaghan Arsenault         SO U New England          30.76      30.90  
 19 Grace Kahn                FR St Michael's           31.47      30.98  
 20 Kerriann Lusk             FR Assumption             31.39      31.02  
 21 Danielle Caron            SO Western NE             31.73      31.46  
 22 Allie Travnik             JR U New England          31.54      31.59  
 23 Kayla Ramsden             SO Westfield State        31.66      31.77  
 24 Amanda Beahn              SR UMass-Dartmouth        31.63      31.93  
 
Event 39  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.79   2/21/2010 Kristine Trutor, Keene                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathie Meerman            FR WestConn               27.74      28.30  
  2 Taryn Dooley              SO Bentley                28.60      28.42  
  3 Ashley Kichline              Roger Williams         29.94      28.69  
  4 Lianna Wissmann              Keene                  28.89      29.06  
  5 Monika Drogosz            SO Bentley                29.52      29.07  
  6 Caroline Lewis            FR Bentley                29.66      29.44  
  7 Carly Eckles              FR Assumption             29.72      29.55  
  8 Devon Degrazia            FR Elms                   29.23      29.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katylyn Kelley            JR St Michael's           30.39      30.05  
 10 Lindsay Ranahan           SR Regis                  30.81      30.09  
 11 Kaitlyn Fagundes          FR Assumption             30.55      30.17  
 12 Christine Vertullo           Roger Williams         30.80      30.44  
 13 Nicole Rutigliano            Keene                  30.66      30.56  
 14 Bridget Kline                Keene                  30.81      30.64  
 15 Kaitlyn O'Donnell         JR St Michael's           31.72      30.65  
 16 Jacqueline Tromp          FR Eastern                31.04      30.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meaghan Arsenault         SO U New England          30.56      30.76  
 18 Virginia Bette            SR Simmons                31.08      31.15  
 19 Kerriann Lusk             FR Assumption             30.22      31.39  
 20 Grace Kahn                FR St Michael's           28.93      31.47  
 21 Allie Travnik             JR U New England          32.04      31.54  
 22 Amanda Beahn              SR UMass-Dartmouth        32.68      31.63  
 23 Kayla Ramsden             SO Westfield State        32.02      31.66  
 24 Danielle Caron            SO Western NE             31.60      31.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lina Chmielewski          JR Eastern                32.29      32.03  
 26 Anna DiLorenzo            SO Westfield State        32.67      32.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morgan Parker             JR Colby-Sawyer           32.26      32.25  
 28 Nori McLeod               JR U New England          32.01      32.35  
 29 Steph Carroll             JR Eastern                33.77      32.42  
 30 Stacy Burns               FR Regis                  32.90      32.56  
 31 Sarah King                FR U New England          33.32      32.72  
 32 Emma Hauser               SO St Michael's           34.74      32.78  
 33 Chennelle Jackson         SR Simmons                32.61      32.85  
 34 Margaret Sullivan            Roger Williams         33.64      33.35  
 35 Tricia Ruell              SO Elms                   32.79      33.40  
 36 Kirstin Russell           FR U New England          34.34      33.60  
 37 Theresa Pitassi           SR Elms                   32.69      33.96  
 38 Megan Kennelly            FR Regis                  34.88      35.07  
 39 Allison Middleton         FR WestConn               33.28      35.21  
 
Event 40  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.08        1998 Dave Cangiano, Bridgewater St.               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 George Go                 SO Bentley                25.36      24.49  
  2 Pete Bue                  SR Norwich                25.62      25.09  
  3 Dave Curran               JR Bentley                25.62      25.76  
  4 Justin Churchill             Keene                  26.37      25.86  
  5 Pat Ryan                  JR Bentley                25.99      26.00  
  6 Eric Frohman              FR UMass-Dartmouth        26.52      26.76  
  7 Nick Yerzyk               SO Regis                  26.86      26.87  
  8 Jim Crowther                 Roger Williams         27.47      27.21  
B - Final
  9 Chris Wolf                SO U New England          28.16      27.94  
 10 Kevin Towne                  St Joseph's            28.05      28.13  
 11 John Erdeski              FR Norwich                27.55      28.62  
 12 Luis Silva                JR Bridgewater            29.27      28.88  
 13 Nicholas Whitman          SR Elms                   29.91      28.90  
 14 Eric Driver               SR Colby-Sawyer           29.64      29.41  
 15 Nick Lamana               FR St Michael's           29.67      29.50  
 16 Cameron Secrest           JR UMass-Dartmouth        29.76      30.17  
 
Event 40  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.08        1998 Dave Cangiano, Bridgewater St.               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Go                 SO Bentley                25.23      25.36  
  2 Dave Curran               JR Bentley                26.58      25.62  
  2 Pete Bue                  SR Norwich                26.47      25.62  
  4 Pat Ryan                  JR Bentley                27.47      25.99  
  5 Justin Churchill             Keene                  26.08      26.37  
  6 Eric Frohman              FR UMass-Dartmouth        27.79      26.52  
  7 Nick Yerzyk               SO Regis                  27.24      26.86  
  8 Jim Crowther                 Roger Williams         28.70      27.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 John Erdeski              FR Norwich                28.38      27.55  
 10 Kevin Towne                  St Joseph's            27.75      28.05  
 11 Chris Wolf                SO U New England          28.26      28.16  
 12 Luis Silva                JR Bridgewater            30.34      29.27  
 13 Eric Driver               SR Colby-Sawyer           30.07      29.64  
 14 Nick Lamana               FR St Michael's           30.00      29.67  
 15 Cameron Secrest           JR UMass-Dartmouth        30.48      29.76  
 16 Nicholas Whitman          SR Elms                   30.46      29.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan Amdur                 Roger Williams         30.13      30.30  
 18 Alexander Gordon          SO Gordon                 31.34      30.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zach Hyde                 FR Colby-Sawyer           32.38      30.91  
 20 Eric Foulds               FR Colby-Sawyer           31.76      31.35  
 21 Ian Oliver                JR U New England          31.55      31.81  
 22 Matthew O'Brien           FR Bridgewater            31.89      32.28  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:20.61        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   2:18.29                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:26.45                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:20.76                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:24.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jill Whitaker                Keene                2:28.48    2:22.12  
                  30.59     1:06.57 (35.98)     1:43.75 (37.18)     2:22.12 (38.37)
  2 Erin Campbell             FR Bentley              2:26.59    2:25.37  
                  31.62     1:07.45 (35.83)     1:45.37 (37.92)     2:25.37 (40.00)
  3 Jessica Hodsdon           SO Bentley              2:30.42    2:29.71  
                  31.84     1:08.40 (36.56)     1:47.97 (39.57)     2:29.71 (41.74)
  4 Megan Scully              SR WestConn             2:31.82    2:31.53  
                  33.02     1:10.56 (37.54)     1:50.31 (39.75)     2:31.53 (41.22)
  5 Anne Vayda                SR Norwich              2:32.96    2:31.57  
                  34.17     1:11.94 (37.77)     1:51.14 (39.20)     2:31.57 (40.43)
  6 Samm Griggs               FR WestConn             2:34.23    2:31.70  
                  34.44     1:12.84 (38.40)     1:52.36 (39.52)     2:31.70 (39.34)
  7 Sara Shea                 JR U New England        2:34.27    2:33.53  
                  34.52     1:13.17 (38.65)     1:52.90 (39.73)     2:33.53 (40.63)
  8 Heather Beardsworth          Roger Williams       2:31.60    2:34.76  
                  33.61     1:12.70 (39.09)     1:53.76 (41.06)     2:34.76 (41.00)
B - Final
  9 Kristen Grandonico           Roger Williams       2:35.21    2:35.68  
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)     1:55.08 (40.75)     2:35.68 (40.60)
 10 Julie Mullowney           FR St Michael's         2:41.02    2:37.58  
                  35.23     1:14.52 (39.29)     1:55.84 (41.32)     2:37.58 (41.74)
 11 Ursula Nickerson             Roger Williams       2:43.61    2:38.47  
                  36.11     1:16.48 (40.37)     1:57.75 (41.27)     2:38.47 (40.72)
 12 Caroline Papachriston     FR Assumption           2:38.67    2:38.51  
                  34.93     1:15.55 (40.62)     1:56.75 (41.20)     2:38.51 (41.76)
 13 Rachel Pellegrine         FR Assumption           2:38.92    2:38.76  
                  35.82     1:16.19 (40.37)     1:56.72 (40.53)     2:38.76 (42.04)
 14 Meghan Wilson                Keene                2:39.72    2:40.10  
                  34.92     1:15.95 (41.03)     1:58.20 (42.25)     2:40.10 (41.90)
 15 Jennifer Samaro           SO Plymouth             2:44.45    2:40.59  
                  36.31     1:16.22 (39.91)     1:57.79 (41.57)     2:40.59 (42.80)
 16 Lindsay Graham            SR Plymouth             2:43.55    2:42.21  
                  36.65     1:17.43 (40.78)     1:59.63 (42.20)     2:42.21 (42.58)
C - Final
 17 Sheila Cremin                Keene                2:44.57    2:44.04  
                  35.35     1:15.46 (40.11)     1:58.26 (42.80)     2:44.04 (45.78)
 18 Lauren Curtis             SO Eastern              2:48.12    2:44.95  
                  36.31     1:18.28 (41.97)     2:01.66 (43.38)     2:44.95 (43.29)
 19 Briana Hirst              FR U New England        2:45.43    2:45.84  
                  36.11     1:16.71 (40.60)     2:00.32 (43.61)     2:45.84 (45.52)
 20 Elizabeth Zamagni         SO Simmons              2:47.60    2:45.95  
                  37.20     1:19.01 (41.81)     2:02.77 (43.76)     2:45.95 (43.18)
 21 Megan Stark               SO Gordon               2:46.34    2:48.68  
                  37.54     1:20.30 (42.76)     2:04.50 (44.20)     2:48.68 (44.18)
 22 Lindsay Days              SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:49.50    2:51.43  
                  36.62     1:18.86 (42.24)     2:04.27 (45.41)     2:51.43 (47.16)
 23 Taylor Nealand            FR Simmons              2:51.21    2:51.78  
                  37.85     1:20.92 (43.07)     2:06.45 (45.53)     2:51.78 (45.33)
 -- Kerryn Kane               FR UMass-Dartmouth      2:50.94         DQ  
                  38.50     1:21.00 (42.50)     2:07.47 (46.47)          DQ (45.95)
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:20.61        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   2:18.29                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:26.45                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:20.76                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:24.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Campbell             FR Bentley              2:29.43    2:26.59  
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)     1:46.63 (37.65)     2:26.59 (39.96)
  2 Jill Whitaker                Keene                2:26.66    2:28.48  
                  32.71     1:10.15 (37.44)     1:48.89 (38.74)     2:28.48 (39.59)
  3 Jessica Hodsdon           SO Bentley              2:25.82    2:30.42  
                  32.97     1:10.97 (38.00)     1:50.75 (39.78)     2:30.42 (39.67)
  4 Heather Beardsworth          Roger Williams       2:34.37    2:31.60  
                  33.70     1:12.04 (38.34)     1:51.61 (39.57)     2:31.60 (39.99)
  5 Megan Scully              SR WestConn             2:32.12    2:31.82  
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)     1:50.93 (40.18)     2:31.82 (40.89)
  6 Anne Vayda                SR Norwich              2:35.61    2:32.96  
                  34.99     1:14.13 (39.14)     1:53.28 (39.15)     2:32.96 (39.68)
  7 Samm Griggs               FR WestConn             2:41.87    2:34.23  
                  34.89     1:14.25 (39.36)     1:54.29 (40.04)     2:34.23 (39.94)
  8 Sara Shea                 JR U New England        2:40.35    2:34.27  
                  34.73     1:13.49 (38.76)     1:53.60 (40.11)     2:34.27 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristen Grandonico           Roger Williams       2:36.42    2:35.21  
                  33.80     1:13.07 (39.27)     1:54.20 (41.13)     2:35.21 (41.01)
 10 Caroline Papachriston     FR Assumption           2:39.18    2:38.67  
                  35.25     1:15.70 (40.45)     1:57.49 (41.79)     2:38.67 (41.18)
 11 Rachel Pellegrine         FR Assumption           2:41.63    2:38.92  
                  36.13     1:16.91 (40.78)     1:57.43 (40.52)     2:38.92 (41.49)
 12 Meghan Wilson                Keene                2:41.51    2:39.72  
                  34.89     1:15.71 (40.82)     1:57.64 (41.93)     2:39.72 (42.08)
 13 Julie Mullowney           FR St Michael's         2:38.88    2:41.02  
                  35.42     1:15.09 (39.67)     1:58.35 (43.26)     2:41.02 (42.67)
 14 Lindsay Graham            SR Plymouth             2:48.07    2:43.55  
                  37.00     1:18.27 (41.27)     2:00.85 (42.58)     2:43.55 (42.70)
 15 Ursula Nickerson             Roger Williams       2:43.82    2:43.61  
                  37.06     1:18.20 (41.14)     2:00.82 (42.62)     2:43.61 (42.79)
 16 Jennifer Samaro           SO Plymouth             2:41.77    2:44.45  
                  36.15     1:16.43 (40.28)     1:58.97 (42.54)     2:44.45 (45.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheila Cremin                Keene                2:47.68    2:44.57  
                  35.32     1:15.65 (40.33)     1:58.63 (42.98)     2:44.57 (45.94)
 18 Briana Hirst              FR U New England        2:50.61    2:45.43  
                  36.08     1:17.79 (41.71)     2:01.03 (43.24)     2:45.43 (44.40)
 19 Megan Stark               SO Gordon               2:48.33    2:46.34  
                  37.36     1:19.08 (41.72)     2:02.78 (43.70)     2:46.34 (43.56)
 20 Elizabeth Zamagni         SO Simmons              2:48.05    2:47.60  
                  37.19     1:18.54 (41.35)     2:02.77 (44.23)     2:47.60 (44.83)
 21 Lauren Curtis             SO Eastern              2:50.06    2:48.12  
                  37.22     1:19.77 (42.55)     2:03.53 (43.76)     2:48.12 (44.59)
 22 Lindsay Days              SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:50.22    2:49.50  
                  37.62     1:20.90 (43.28)     2:05.06 (44.16)     2:49.50 (44.44)
 23 Kerryn Kane               FR UMass-Dartmouth      2:53.45    2:50.94  
                  37.05     1:19.22 (42.17)     2:04.95 (45.73)     2:50.94 (45.99)
 24 Taylor Nealand            FR Simmons              2:49.99    2:51.21  
                  37.60     1:20.34 (42.74)     2:05.55 (45.21)     2:51.21 (45.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maddie Craig              FR St Michael's         2:48.79    2:52.85  
                  39.53     1:23.48 (43.95)     2:08.19 (44.71)     2:52.85 (44.66)
 26 Jamie Wojtkiewicz            St Joseph's          2:53.69    2:54.11  
                  39.32     1:23.25 (43.93)     2:08.10 (44.85)     2:54.11 (46.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keriann Lamontagne        SO Assumption           2:54.58    2:57.47  
                  39.65     1:23.44 (43.79)     2:09.62 (46.18)     2:57.47 (47.85)
 -- Dorea Dimaggio               Roger Williams       2:42.33         DQ  
                  36.58     1:17.56 (40.98)     2:01.28 (43.72)          DQ (45.22)
 -- Erin Dunican              FR Colby-Sawyer         2:38.05        DNF  
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:05.30        1997 A. Diemer, Williams                        
   NCAA II A:   2:02.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:09.77                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:02.83                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zach Wagner               JR U New England        2:15.83    2:12.37  
                  28.94     1:02.02 (33.08)     1:36.94 (34.92)     2:12.37 (35.43)
  2 Marc Marois                  Keene                2:16.06    2:13.09  
                  29.46     1:03.00 (33.54)     1:37.71 (34.71)     2:13.09 (35.38)
  3 Eric Thurston                Roger Williams       2:18.55    2:17.14  
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)     1:40.69 (36.59)     2:17.14 (36.45)
  4 Chris Hevey               SO Norwich              2:18.23    2:17.49  
                  29.95     1:04.38 (34.43)     1:40.76 (36.38)     2:17.49 (36.73)
  5 Stephen McGovern          SO Regis                2:18.35    2:18.86  
                  30.34     1:05.83 (35.49)     1:41.97 (36.14)     2:18.86 (36.89)
  6 Chris Giordano            FR Colby-Sawyer         2:19.43    2:21.78  
                  30.58     1:05.49 (34.91)     1:43.10 (37.61)     2:21.78 (38.68)
  7 Kevin Danaher                Roger Williams       2:21.67    2:22.91  
                  31.26     1:06.82 (35.56)     1:44.18 (37.36)     2:22.91 (38.73)
  8 Ian Watters                  Keene                2:19.54    2:23.50  
                  30.14     1:04.62 (34.48)     1:42.69 (38.07)     2:23.50 (40.81)
B - Final
  9 Peter Belanger            FR Bentley              2:21.71    2:20.53  
                  30.73     1:06.44 (35.71)     1:43.69 (37.25)     2:20.53 (36.84)
 10 Patrick Bowden            FR Norwich              2:22.13    2:20.75  
                  31.26     1:07.14 (35.88)     1:44.70 (37.56)     2:20.75 (36.05)
 11 Joe Presnick                 Roger Williams       2:22.93    2:21.73  
                  31.08     1:05.85 (34.77)     1:42.55 (36.70)     2:21.73 (39.18)
 12 Adam Gaulin                  St Joseph's          2:22.79    2:24.29  
                  31.25     1:07.59 (36.34)     1:45.59 (38.00)     2:24.29 (38.70)
 13 Aidan Warhall             SR St Michael's         2:26.10    2:25.71  
                  32.80     1:09.64 (36.84)     1:47.50 (37.86)     2:25.71 (38.21)
 14 Garrett Brune             JR Elms                 2:29.09    2:27.70  
                  32.53     1:09.83 (37.30)     1:49.19 (39.36)     2:27.70 (38.51)
 15 Kevin Janofsky            SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:27.84    2:30.54  
                  32.91     1:10.98 (38.07)     1:51.05 (40.07)     2:30.54 (39.49)
 16 Hunter Hollingsworth         Keene                2:30.02    2:30.60  
                  32.72     1:10.76 (38.04)     1:51.25 (40.49)     2:30.60 (39.35)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:05.30        1997 A. Diemer, Williams                        
   NCAA II A:   2:02.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:09.77                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:02.83                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Wagner               JR U New England        2:17.31    2:15.83  
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)     1:40.83 (34.64)     2:15.83 (35.00)
  2 Marc Marois                  Keene                2:15.54    2:16.06  
                  30.82     1:05.26 (34.44)     1:41.01 (35.75)     2:16.06 (35.05)
  3 Chris Hevey               SO Norwich              2:31.21    2:18.23  
                  30.75     1:05.88 (35.13)     1:42.00 (36.12)     2:18.23 (36.23)
  4 Stephen McGovern          SO Regis                2:25.83    2:18.35  
                  31.43     1:07.54 (36.11)     1:43.05 (35.51)     2:18.35 (35.30)
  5 Eric Thurston                Roger Williams       2:20.45    2:18.55  
                  30.63     1:06.07 (35.44)     1:42.12 (36.05)     2:18.55 (36.43)
  6 Chris Giordano            FR Colby-Sawyer         2:24.94    2:19.43  
                  31.05     1:05.75 (34.70)     1:41.73 (35.98)     2:19.43 (37.70)
  7 Ian Watters                  Keene                2:22.82    2:19.54  
                  31.31     1:06.52 (35.21)     1:43.26 (36.74)     2:19.54 (36.28)
  8 Kevin Danaher                Roger Williams       2:27.01    2:21.67  
                  31.28     1:06.95 (35.67)     1:43.77 (36.82)     2:21.67 (37.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter Belanger            FR Bentley              2:21.91    2:21.71  
                  31.20     1:07.29 (36.09)     1:44.45 (37.16)     2:21.71 (37.26)
 10 Patrick Bowden            FR Norwich              2:31.17    2:22.13  
                  30.97     1:06.68 (35.71)     1:44.35 (37.67)     2:22.13 (37.78)
 11 Adam Gaulin                  St Joseph's          2:28.71    2:22.79  
                  31.16     1:06.59 (35.43)     1:43.80 (37.21)     2:22.79 (38.99)
 12 Joe Presnick                 Roger Williams       2:28.16    2:22.93  
                  32.07     1:08.12 (36.05)     1:45.25 (37.13)     2:22.93 (37.68)
 13 Aidan Warhall             SR St Michael's         2:33.71    2:26.10  
                  33.31     1:10.27 (36.96)     1:48.44 (38.17)     2:26.10 (37.66)
 14 Kevin Janofsky            SO UMass-Dartmouth      2:35.82    2:27.84  
                  32.29     1:09.76 (37.47)     1:49.20 (39.44)     2:27.84 (38.64)
 15 Garrett Brune             JR Elms                 2:34.66    2:29.09  
                  32.92     1:10.58 (37.66)     1:49.69 (39.11)     2:29.09 (39.40)
 16 Hunter Hollingsworth         Keene                2:33.29    2:30.02  
                  32.94     1:11.24 (38.30)     1:50.91 (39.67)     2:30.02 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erick Dal Molin              Bridgewater          2:39.44    2:30.60  
                  33.19     1:10.17 (36.98)     1:49.64 (39.47)     2:30.60 (40.96)
 18 Jay Schotter              SO Bridgewater          2:39.71    2:31.44  
                  33.04     1:09.80 (36.76)     1:49.52 (39.72)     2:31.44 (41.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michel Mendez             FR St Michael's         2:37.33    2:33.28  
                  34.00     1:12.58 (38.58)     1:53.00 (40.42)     2:33.28 (40.28)
 20 Derek Mullen              SO Norwich              2:41.53    2:34.79  
                  34.16     1:12.81 (38.65)     1:53.42 (40.61)     2:34.79 (41.37)
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:05.28        2009 Anne V Kaduboski, Bentley                  
   NCAA II A:   2:03.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:10.80                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:04.98                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:08.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anne Kaduboski            SR Bentley              2:09.81    2:04.01R 
                  27.03       58.25 (31.22)     1:30.55 (32.30)     2:04.01 (33.46)
  2 Maureen O'Leary              Keene                2:10.35    2:08.33  
                  28.51     1:00.51 (32.00)     1:33.93 (33.42)     2:08.33 (34.40)
  3 Kaitlin Owen              SO Assumption           2:19.40    2:19.60  
                  30.48     1:06.14 (35.66)     1:42.54 (36.40)     2:19.60 (37.06)
  4 Maureen Quirk             FR Assumption           2:18.60    2:19.62  
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)     1:42.79 (37.36)     2:19.62 (36.83)
  5 Caitlin O'Connor             Roger Williams       2:23.39    2:21.77  
                  31.76     1:07.96 (36.20)     1:45.05 (37.09)     2:21.77 (36.72)
  6 Nadine Menard             JR Eastern              2:22.26    2:24.26  
                  30.22     1:06.28 (36.06)     1:44.82 (38.54)     2:24.26 (39.44)
  7 Laura Colley                 Roger Williams       2:24.97    2:24.69  
                  31.67     1:07.83 (36.16)     1:46.33 (38.50)     2:24.69 (38.36)
  8 Jess Wolter               SR Assumption           2:24.19    2:24.78  
                  30.99     1:07.34 (36.35)     1:45.73 (38.39)     2:24.78 (39.05)
B - Final
  9 Joanna Tchobanova            Roger Williams       2:26.91    2:26.48  
                  30.99     1:07.46 (36.47)     1:46.52 (39.06)     2:26.48 (39.96)
 10 Emma Fitzhenry               Keene                2:30.78    2:27.47  
                  31.72     1:08.15 (36.43)     1:47.54 (39.39)     2:27.47 (39.93)
 11 Rhiannon White            SO Bridgewater          2:27.45    2:28.40  
                  32.41     1:10.81 (38.40)     1:48.45 (37.64)     2:28.40 (39.95)
 11 Patrice Tetu              FR U New England        2:31.44    2:28.40  
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)     1:50.21 (39.40)     2:28.40 (38.19)
 13 Kristen Entwistle         JR Gordon               2:29.21    2:28.58  
                  32.28     1:09.52 (37.24)     1:48.56 (39.04)     2:28.58 (40.02)
 14 Aimee Smachetti           SR Western NE           2:28.42    2:28.66  
                  31.51     1:08.13 (36.62)     1:47.53 (39.40)     2:28.66 (41.13)
 15 Courtney Fitzpatrick      SO Western NE           2:29.63    2:29.68  
                  32.12     1:09.33 (37.21)     1:48.47 (39.14)     2:29.68 (41.21)
 16 Jen Dufraine              JR Eastern              2:26.06    2:30.12  
                  30.60     1:07.98 (37.38)     1:48.48 (40.50)     2:30.12 (41.64)
C - Final
 17 Corrine McAllister        SO St Michael's         2:33.85    2:27.06  
                  31.70     1:09.22 (37.52)     1:48.51 (39.29)     2:27.06 (38.55)
 18 Amy Davis                 FR Simmons              2:32.46    2:29.01  
                  32.38     1:08.48 (36.10)     1:46.92 (38.44)     2:29.01 (42.09)
 19 Alicia LaFlamme           JR U New England        2:37.62    2:36.26  
                  32.47     1:11.92 (39.45)     1:53.67 (41.75)     2:36.26 (42.59)
 20 Hannah Fairbank           SO Colby-Sawyer         2:43.26    2:40.76  
                  33.40     1:13.33 (39.93)     1:57.20 (43.87)     2:40.76 (43.56)
 21 Ari Marks                 FR Colby-Sawyer         2:43.15    2:41.37  
                  32.83     1:11.70 (38.87)     1:55.66 (43.96)     2:41.37 (45.71)
 22 Jill Foley                SR Assumption           2:42.52    2:42.85  
                  33.53     1:13.90 (40.37)     1:57.90 (44.00)     2:42.85 (44.95)
 23 Larissa Brewster          SR Bentley              2:45.02    2:44.29  
                  33.27     1:13.86 (40.59)     1:58.00 (44.14)     2:44.29 (46.29)
 24 Annie Dewitt                 Roger Williams       2:46.67    2:44.86  
                  35.77     1:18.06 (42.29)     2:01.84 (43.78)     2:44.86 (43.02)
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:05.28        2009 Anne V Kaduboski, Bentley                  
   NCAA II A:   2:03.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:10.80                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:04.98                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:08.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anne Kaduboski            SR Bentley              2:03.04    2:09.81  
                  29.01     1:01.93 (32.92)     1:35.87 (33.94)     2:09.81 (33.94)
  2 Maureen O'Leary              Keene                2:11.76    2:10.35  
                  29.07     1:03.22 (34.15)     1:36.97 (33.75)     2:10.35 (33.38)
  3 Maureen Quirk             FR Assumption           2:17.76    2:18.60  
                  30.18     1:05.03 (34.85)     1:41.14 (36.11)     2:18.60 (37.46)
  4 Kaitlin Owen              SO Assumption           2:19.76    2:19.40  
                  31.32     1:06.37 (35.05)     1:42.39 (36.02)     2:19.40 (37.01)
  5 Nadine Menard             JR Eastern              2:23.12    2:22.26  
                  30.50     1:06.32 (35.82)     1:44.62 (38.30)     2:22.26 (37.64)
  6 Caitlin O'Connor             Roger Williams       2:19.90    2:23.39  
                  32.33     1:08.04 (35.71)     1:45.63 (37.59)     2:23.39 (37.76)
  7 Jess Wolter               SR Assumption           2:24.36    2:24.19  
                  31.08     1:07.35 (36.27)     1:44.91 (37.56)     2:24.19 (39.28)
  8 Laura Colley                 Roger Williams       2:28.99    2:24.97  
                  31.47     1:07.47 (36.00)     1:45.90 (38.43)     2:24.97 (39.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jen Dufraine              JR Eastern              2:31.98    2:26.06  
                  30.59     1:07.47 (36.88)     1:46.38 (38.91)     2:26.06 (39.68)
 10 Joanna Tchobanova            Roger Williams       2:33.53    2:26.91  
                  31.15     1:06.68 (35.53)     1:45.43 (38.75)     2:26.91 (41.48)
 11 Rhiannon White            SO Bridgewater          2:33.80    2:27.45  
                  33.44     1:11.35 (37.91)     1:48.24 (36.89)     2:27.45 (39.21)
 12 Aimee Smachetti           SR Western NE           2:28.89    2:28.42  
                  32.86     1:10.15 (37.29)     1:49.34 (39.19)     2:28.42 (39.08)
 13 Kristen Entwistle         JR Gordon               2:38.60    2:29.21  
                  32.62     1:09.71 (37.09)     1:49.10 (39.39)     2:29.21 (40.11)
 14 Courtney Fitzpatrick      SO Western NE           2:32.90    2:29.63  
                  33.04     1:09.95 (36.91)     1:49.59 (39.64)     2:29.63 (40.04)
 15 Emma Fitzhenry               Keene                2:28.79    2:30.78  
                  32.21     1:09.25 (37.04)     1:49.77 (40.52)     2:30.78 (41.01)
 16 Patrice Tetu              FR U New England        2:37.40    2:31.44  
                  33.09     1:11.73 (38.64)     1:51.94 (40.21)     2:31.44 (39.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amy Davis                 FR Simmons              2:32.11    2:32.46  
                  33.22     1:10.06 (36.84)     1:49.50 (39.44)     2:32.46 (42.96)
 18 Corrine McAllister        SO St Michael's         2:35.97    2:33.85  
                  32.35     1:10.94 (38.59)     1:52.74 (41.80)     2:33.85 (41.11)
 19 Alicia LaFlamme           JR U New England        2:43.98    2:37.62  
                  32.85     1:12.64 (39.79)     1:54.15 (41.51)     2:37.62 (43.47)
 20 Jill Foley                SR Assumption           2:40.69    2:42.52  
                  33.57     1:13.70 (40.13)     1:57.66 (43.96)     2:42.52 (44.86)
 21 Ari Marks                 FR Colby-Sawyer         2:40.54    2:43.15  
                  33.72     1:14.39 (40.67)     1:58.73 (44.34)     2:43.15 (44.42)
 22 Hannah Fairbank           SO Colby-Sawyer         2:43.51    2:43.26  
                  34.02     1:15.42 (41.40)     1:59.55 (44.13)     2:43.26 (43.71)
 23 Larissa Brewster          SR Bentley              2:41.38    2:45.02  
                  33.74     1:14.74 (41.00)     1:59.20 (44.46)     2:45.02 (45.82)
 24 Annie Dewitt                 Roger Williams       2:40.84    2:46.67  
                  36.34     1:17.96 (41.62)     2:01.79 (43.83)     2:46.67 (44.88)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:52.32        1998 Geoffrey Herrick, Colby                    
   NCAA II A:   1:49.39                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:55.76                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:50.86                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D J Collis                   Keene                2:03.30    1:58.14  
                  26.57       56.79 (30.22)     1:28.58 (31.79)     1:58.14 (29.56)
  2 Daniel Oliveira              Keene                2:00.96    1:58.58  
                  25.89       55.78 (29.89)     1:27.03 (31.25)     1:58.58 (31.55)
  3 Tyler Tallcouch              Keene                2:04.78    2:01.15  
                  26.65       57.43 (30.78)     1:29.09 (31.66)     2:01.15 (32.06)
  4 Alex Hancock                 Roger Williams       2:06.48    2:06.01  
                  27.56       58.88 (31.32)     1:32.21 (33.33)     2:06.01 (33.80)
  5 Michael Culkin            SO Bentley              2:04.27    2:06.15  
                  26.67       57.56 (30.89)     1:30.70 (33.14)     2:06.15 (35.45)
  6 Roger Hart                FR U New England        2:09.44    2:08.87  
                  27.24       59.13 (31.89)     1:33.63 (34.50)     2:08.87 (35.24)
  7 Mike Sprague              JR St Michael's         2:11.19    2:09.42  
                  27.59       59.08 (31.49)     1:33.13 (34.05)     2:09.42 (36.29)
  8 Jack Mulderrig            FR St Michael's         2:12.53    2:13.66  
                  29.44     1:02.92 (33.48)     1:37.62 (34.70)     2:13.66 (36.04)
B - Final
  9 Alex Caliendo             FR Regis                2:16.90    2:12.55  
                  29.18     1:03.61 (34.43)     1:39.09 (35.48)     2:12.55 (33.46)
 10 Jack Nessen               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:12.85    2:13.65  
                  29.37     1:03.26 (33.89)     1:37.62 (34.36)     2:13.65 (36.03)
 11 Jason Leonard             JR Norwich              2:16.66    2:15.18  
                  29.80     1:04.12 (34.32)     1:39.46 (35.34)     2:15.18 (35.72)
 12 Ben DeMeule               SO Bentley              2:13.81    2:16.10  
                  28.70     1:03.08 (34.38)     1:39.39 (36.31)     2:16.10 (36.71)
 13 Gunnar Tonnesen           FR Norwich              2:27.95    2:27.76  
                  29.37     1:05.65 (36.28)     1:46.31 (40.66)     2:27.76 (41.45)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:52.32        1998 Geoffrey Herrick, Colby                    
   NCAA II A:   1:49.39                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:55.76                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:50.86                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Oliveira              Keene                2:00.91    2:00.96  
                  26.62       57.15 (30.53)     1:27.62 (30.47)     2:00.96 (33.34)
  2 D J Collis                   Keene                2:03.22    2:03.30  
                  27.38       58.74 (31.36)     1:31.53 (32.79)     2:03.30 (31.77)
  3 Michael Culkin            SO Bentley              2:04.24    2:04.27  
                  26.40       57.19 (30.79)     1:29.60 (32.41)     2:04.27 (34.67)
  4 Tyler Tallcouch              Keene                2:05.42    2:04.78  
                  27.52       59.33 (31.81)     1:32.10 (32.77)     2:04.78 (32.68)
  5 Alex Hancock                 Roger Williams       2:13.84    2:06.48  
                  27.47       58.66 (31.19)     1:33.37 (34.71)     2:06.48 (33.11)
  6 Roger Hart                FR U New England        2:14.86    2:09.44  
                  27.34       59.36 (32.02)     1:33.91 (34.55)     2:09.44 (35.53)
  7 Mike Sprague              JR St Michael's         2:19.55    2:11.19  
                  28.45     1:00.36 (31.91)     1:34.53 (34.17)     2:11.19 (36.66)
  8 Jack Mulderrig            FR St Michael's         2:17.40    2:12.53  
                  28.71     1:01.35 (32.64)     1:35.68 (34.33)     2:12.53 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Nessen               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:24.44    2:12.85  
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)     1:38.08 (33.82)     2:12.85 (34.77)
 10 Ben DeMeule               SO Bentley              2:15.62    2:13.81  
                  28.29     1:01.20 (32.91)     1:36.56 (35.36)     2:13.81 (37.25)
 11 Jason Leonard             JR Norwich              2:23.39    2:16.66  
                  29.65     1:03.46 (33.81)     1:39.00 (35.54)     2:16.66 (37.66)
 12 Alex Caliendo             FR Regis                2:26.31    2:16.90  
                  27.96     1:00.86 (32.90)     1:38.04 (37.18)     2:16.90 (38.86)
 13 Gunnar Tonnesen           FR Norwich              2:32.30    2:27.95  
                  29.86     1:06.85 (36.99)     1:46.79 (39.94)     2:27.95 (41.16)
 -- Brandon Gurdak            FR St Michael's         2:24.41         DQ  
                  29.40     1:04.42 (35.02)     1:42.82 (38.40)          DQ (40.01)
 
Event 45  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.41   2/21/2010 Jillian Whitaker, Keene                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jennifer Ryan             SO Assumption           1:02.47    1:01.63  
                  29.64     1:01.63 (31.99)                                        
  2 Amy Arisco                SR Eastern              1:02.38    1:01.83  
                  29.12     1:01.83 (32.71)                                        
  3 Molly Murphy              JR Bentley              1:03.85    1:02.86  
                  29.49     1:02.86 (33.37)                                        
  4 Tessa Dudunake            SO Elms                 1:04.03    1:03.41  
                  29.85     1:03.41 (33.56)                                        
  5 Jenna Tasse               JR Westfield State      1:04.54    1:04.47  
                  29.38     1:04.47 (35.09)                                        
  6 Katie Cox                 SO Westfield State      1:04.18    1:04.48  
                  29.64     1:04.48 (34.84)                                        
  7 Ashley Kirchner           FR Elms                 1:05.30    1:05.02  
                  30.69     1:05.02 (34.33)                                        
  8 Alex Gabriels             FR U New England        1:05.46    1:05.31  
                  30.00     1:05.31 (35.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Maggie Conlon             SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:05.70    1:06.19  
                  30.41     1:06.19 (35.78)                                        
 10 Brittney Gondek           JR Plymouth             1:07.47    1:06.33  
                  30.48     1:06.33 (35.85)                                        
 11 Christina Clark           JR Gordon               1:05.88    1:06.88  
                  31.05     1:06.88 (35.83)                                        
 12 Lauren Marchese              Roger Williams       1:07.61    1:07.44  
                  30.54     1:07.44 (36.90)                                        
 13 Angie Wasylik             JR Westfield State      1:07.40    1:07.45  
                  30.16     1:07.45 (37.29)                                        
 14 Hannah Gajewski              St Joseph's          1:07.25    1:07.70  
                  31.95     1:07.70 (35.75)                                        
 15 Ashley Petersen           JR Western NE           1:07.95    1:08.62  
                  31.31     1:08.62 (37.31)                                        
 16 Andrea Leahy              SO Bentley              1:07.77    1:08.90  
                  30.59     1:08.90 (38.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rachel Hanley             SO U New England        1:08.12    1:07.28  
                  31.00     1:07.28 (36.28)                                        
 18 Lauren Connolly           JR Westfield State      1:08.16    1:08.41  
                  31.69     1:08.41 (36.72)                                        
 19 Emily Olson               SO Colby-Sawyer         1:08.86    1:08.66  
                  31.43     1:08.66 (37.23)                                        
 19 Nori McLeod               JR U New England        1:10.03    1:08.66  
                  31.23     1:08.66 (37.43)                                        
 21 Rose Marie Maccarrone        St Joseph's          1:09.85    1:09.08  
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)                                        
 22 Karissa Piedescalzo          WestConn             1:09.44    1:09.47  
                  32.14     1:09.47 (37.33)                                        
 23 Emalee Furtek             SO Elms                 1:09.83    1:09.55  
                  30.31     1:09.55 (39.24)                                        
 24 Elise Carrington          JR Western NE           1:10.45    1:10.68  
                  32.26     1:10.68 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.41   2/21/2010 Jillian Whitaker, Keene                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amy Arisco                SR Eastern              1:03.83    1:02.38  
                  29.42     1:02.38 (32.96)                                        
  2 Jennifer Ryan             SO Assumption           1:04.54    1:02.47  
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)                                        
  3 Molly Murphy              JR Bentley              1:05.69    1:03.85  
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)                                        
  4 Tessa Dudunake            SO Elms                 1:06.10    1:04.03  
                  30.33     1:04.03 (33.70)                                        
  5 Katie Cox                 SO Westfield State      1:06.27    1:04.18  
                  29.67     1:04.18 (34.51)                                        
  6 Jenna Tasse               JR Westfield State      1:08.50    1:04.54  
                  29.74     1:04.54 (34.80)                                        
  7 Ashley Kirchner           FR Elms                 1:05.94    1:05.30  
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)                                        
  8 Alex Gabriels             FR U New England        1:07.01    1:05.46  
                  29.79     1:05.46 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggie Conlon             SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:06.97    1:05.70  
                  30.27     1:05.70 (35.43)                                        
 10 Christina Clark           JR Gordon               1:07.93    1:05.88  
                  30.88     1:05.88 (35.00)                                        
 11 Hannah Gajewski              St Joseph's          1:07.25    1:07.25  
                  31.72     1:07.25 (35.53)                                        
 12 Angie Wasylik             JR Westfield State      1:08.40    1:07.40  
                  30.84     1:07.40 (36.56)                                        
 13 Brittney Gondek           JR Plymouth             1:08.81    1:07.47  
                  30.64     1:07.47 (36.83)                                        
 14 Lauren Marchese              Roger Williams       1:09.18    1:07.61  
                  30.96     1:07.61 (36.65)                                        
 15 Andrea Leahy              SO Bentley              1:10.12    1:07.77  
                  30.06     1:07.77 (37.71)                                        
 16 Ashley Petersen           JR Western NE           1:11.09    1:07.95  
                  31.35     1:07.95 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Hanley             SO U New England        1:09.02    1:08.12  
                  31.96     1:08.12 (36.16)                                        
 18 Lauren Connolly           JR Westfield State      1:09.38    1:08.16  
                  31.72     1:08.16 (36.44)                                        
 19 Emily Olson               SO Colby-Sawyer         1:09.76    1:08.86  
                  31.34     1:08.86 (37.52)                                        
 20 Karissa Piedescalzo          WestConn             1:12.02    1:09.44  
                  32.48     1:09.44 (36.96)                                        
 21 Emalee Furtek             SO Elms                 1:10.75    1:09.83  
                  31.00     1:09.83 (38.83)                                        
 22 Rose Marie Maccarrone        St Joseph's          1:10.45    1:09.85  
                  33.25     1:09.85 (36.60)                                        
 23 Nori McLeod               JR U New England        1:10.41    1:10.03  
                  32.26     1:10.03 (37.77)                                        
 24 Elise Carrington          JR Western NE           1:10.60    1:10.45  
                  32.00     1:10.45 (38.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Katie Roberts             JR Elms                 1:11.90    1:13.34  
                  34.95     1:13.34 (38.39)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.13        1995 Frank Wright, Middlebury                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kyle Bowie                   Roger Williams         54.72      54.91  
                  24.68       54.91 (30.23)                                        
  2 Phillip Jacques              Roger Williams         55.05      54.98  
                  24.78       54.98 (30.20)                                        
  3 Phillip Chan              FR Bentley                56.78      56.97  
                  26.54       56.97 (30.43)                                        
  4 Matt Cesaro               SR Bentley                57.03      57.06  
                  26.38       57.06 (30.68)                                        
  5 Steven Sylvia             FR Bentley                56.82      57.51  
                  26.96       57.51 (30.55)                                        
  5 Keron Brown               SO Bentley                58.12      57.51  
                  25.99       57.51 (31.52)                                        
  7 Matthew Dean              SO UMass-Dartmouth        58.26      58.61  
                  27.68       58.61 (30.93)                                        
  8 Morgan Zablocki           FR Gordon                 59.04      59.14  
                  27.45       59.14 (31.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Adam Gaulin                  St Joseph's          1:00.14      59.14  
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)                                        
 10 Owen Worden               JR Colby-Sawyer         1:00.00      59.74  
                  27.97       59.74 (31.77)                                        
 11 Aaron Starke              FR Elms                   59.43    1:00.32  
                  27.02     1:00.32 (33.30)                                        
 12 Nick Yerzyk               SO Regis                1:00.73    1:00.85  
                  26.21     1:00.85 (34.64)                                        
 13 Adam Vaughn               FR Norwich              1:01.77    1:01.52  
                  28.51     1:01.52 (33.01)                                        
 14 Nick Poliseno             JR UMass-Dartmouth      1:01.95    1:01.66  
                  28.48     1:01.66 (33.18)                                        
 15 Ben Perry                 SR Regis                1:02.30    1:02.06  
                  27.46     1:02.06 (34.60)                                        
 16 Nick Provost              JR Elms                 1:01.08    1:02.78  
                  29.09     1:02.78 (33.69)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.13        1995 Frank Wright, Middlebury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyle Bowie                   Roger Williams         58.34      54.72  
                  25.03       54.72 (29.69)                                        
  2 Phillip Jacques              Roger Williams         56.30      55.05  
                  25.10       55.05 (29.95)                                        
  3 Phillip Chan              FR Bentley                58.96      56.78  
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)                                        
  4 Steven Sylvia             FR Bentley              1:00.13      56.82  
                  26.88       56.82 (29.94)                                        
  5 Matt Cesaro               SR Bentley              1:00.86      57.03  
                  26.10       57.03 (30.93)                                        
  6 Keron Brown               SO Bentley              1:03.11      58.12  
                  26.95       58.12 (31.17)                                        
  7 Matthew Dean              SO UMass-Dartmouth      1:00.76      58.26  
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)                                        
  8 Morgan Zablocki           FR Gordon               1:02.78      59.04  
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aaron Starke              FR Elms                 1:03.86      59.43  
                  27.34       59.43 (32.09)                                        
 10 Owen Worden               JR Colby-Sawyer         1:02.69    1:00.00  
                  28.44     1:00.00 (31.56)                                        
 11 Adam Gaulin                  St Joseph's          1:00.80    1:00.14  
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)                                        
 12 Nick Yerzyk               SO Regis                1:02.34    1:00.73  
                  26.21     1:00.73 (34.52)                                        
 13 Nick Provost              JR Elms                 1:03.77    1:01.08  
                  28.42     1:01.08 (32.66)                                        
 14 Adam Vaughn               FR Norwich              1:05.44    1:01.77  
                  28.08     1:01.77 (33.69)                                        
 15 Nick Poliseno             JR UMass-Dartmouth      1:06.07    1:01.95  
                  27.47     1:01.95 (34.48)                                        
 16 Ben Perry                 SR Regis                1:05.02    1:02.30  
                  27.54     1:02.30 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott Tribotte            SR U New England        1:07.46    1:04.12  
                  31.49     1:04.12 (32.63)                                        
 18 Max Gaughan               SR Colby-Sawyer         1:07.66    1:05.13  
                  31.16     1:05.13 (33.97)                                        
 
Event 47  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 483.30        1996 Andrea Underwood, Springfield               
   NCAA II A:   390.00                                                         
  NCAA III A:   265.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly Schmidt          JR Westfield State           NT     416.00  
  2 Abby Mathews              SO Bentley               341.65     351.20  
  3 Laura Folsom                 Roger Williams        361.65     336.95  
  4 Emily Travers             SR Bentley               449.10     332.60  
  5 Amanda Dirksmeier         SR Simmons               237.15     314.40  
  6 Ceci Rius                 SO UMass-Dartmouth           NT     297.05  
  7 Shelly D'Aleo             SO Bentley                   NT     295.55  
  8 Rachael Battis               Keene                     NT     259.20  
  9 Nicole Olmstead           SO WestConn                  NT     243.65  
 
Event 48  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 575.00        1992 Tom Egan, UMass-Dartmouth                   
   NCAA II A:   295.00                                                         
  NCAA III A:   285.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Francia         FR UMass-Dartmouth           NT     362.15  
  2 Michael Walsh             JR Bentley               405.95     360.65  
  3 Adam Stanley                 Roger Williams            NT     310.05  
  4 Josh Tuller                  Keene                     NT     301.75  
  5 Derek Peabody                Keene                     NT     288.90  
 
Event 49  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:31.01        1999 Williams                                   
                         Thompson, Anderson, Warren, Stokes                
   NCAA II A:   3:28.39                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:31.09                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:27.84                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:33.95                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:39.97    3:34.47  
     1) Stephanie Murray                2) Lianna Wissmann                
     3) Jill Whitaker                   4) Kaila Umbarger                 
                  26.70       55.71 (55.71)     1:21.83 (26.12)     1:50.70 (54.99)
        2:15.77 (25.07)     2:43.50 (52.80)     3:07.64 (24.14)     3:34.47 (50.97)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           3:44.98    3:35.99  
     1) Kellen Power FR                 2) Monika Drogosz SO              
     3) Jessica Hodsdon SO              4) Anne Kaduboski SR              
                  25.96       53.59 (53.59)     1:18.89 (25.30)     1:48.16 (54.57)
        2:13.62 (25.46)     2:42.56 (54.40)     3:08.14 (25.58)     3:35.99 (53.43)
  3 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       3:43.05    3:39.74  
     1) Michelle Schapp FR              2) Amanda Rivers FR               
     3) Becky Odgers FR                 4) Amy Arisco SR                  
                  26.49       55.27 (55.27)     1:20.72 (25.45)     1:49.39 (54.12)
        2:15.87 (26.48)     2:45.14 (55.75)     3:11.27 (26.13)     3:39.74 (54.60)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                           3:45.94    3:42.06  
     1) Monique Haney FR                2) Amanda Guy SO                  
     3) Carly Eckles FR                 4) Jennifer Ryan SO               
                  26.70       54.65 (54.65)     1:21.32 (26.67)     1:50.80 (56.15)
        2:17.24 (26.44)     2:47.37 (56.57)     3:13.75 (26.38)     3:42.06 (54.69)
  5 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:44.68    3:44.36  
     1) Beth Magin FR                   2) Danielle Leprine FR            
     3) Samm Griggs FR                  4) Kathie Meerman FR              
                  26.69       55.50 (55.50)     1:21.99 (26.49)     1:52.11 (56.61)
        2:19.76 (27.65)     2:49.80 (57.69)     3:15.29 (25.49)     3:44.36 (54.56)
  6 Elms College  'A'                                 3:50.92    3:48.59  
     1) Devon Degrazia FR               2) Chalis Bird SO                 
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Tessa Dudunake SO              
                  27.85       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.06 (27.43)     1:54.23 (56.60)
        2:21.77 (27.54)     2:51.71 (57.48)     3:19.13 (27.42)     3:48.59 (56.88)
  7 University of New England  'A'                    3:50.99    3:50.07  
     1) Alex Gabriels FR                2) Rachel Hanley SO               
     3) Meaghan Arsenault SO            4) Lizzie Wareham JR              
                  28.03       59.24 (59.24)     1:26.55 (27.31)     1:57.64 (58.40)
        2:24.90 (27.26)     2:56.53 (58.89)     3:21.58 (25.05)     3:50.07 (53.54)
  8 Simmons College  'A'                              3:51.45    3:51.97  
     1) Amy Davis FR                    2) Virginia Bette SR              
     3) Marissa Soucy SO                4) Jen Collins                    
                  27.78       58.07 (58.07)     1:25.04 (26.97)     1:54.50 (56.43)
        2:22.20 (27.70)     2:53.90 (59.40)     3:21.92 (28.02)     3:51.97 (58.07)
B - Final
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:51.64    3:47.85  
     1) Caitie Watt JR                  2) Corrine McAllister SO          
     3) Julie Mullowney FR              4) Eileen Mullowney JR            
                  28.30       59.13 (59.13)     1:26.62 (27.49)     1:57.31 (58.18)
        2:23.85 (26.54)     2:54.08 (56.77)     3:19.15 (25.07)     3:47.85 (53.77)
 10 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:52.00    3:50.77  
     1) Melly Marrington                2) Kristen Grandonico             
     3) Marissa Carr                    4) Lauren Marchese                
                  27.22       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.57 (27.04)     1:55.29 (57.76)
        2:22.55 (27.26)     2:53.02 (57.73)     3:20.11 (27.09)     3:50.77 (57.75)
 11 Plymouth State University  'A'                    3:53.90    3:51.59  
     1) Nicole Brodeur JR               2) Amy Mulhern SO                 
     3) Lindsay Graham SR               4) Brittney Gondek JR             
                  27.26       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.47 (27.60)     1:55.17 (58.30)
        2:23.33 (28.16)     2:54.83 (59.66)     3:21.58 (26.75)     3:51.59 (56.76)
 12 Westfield State University  'A'                   3:54.65    3:52.19  
     1) Katie Cox SO                    2) Lauren Connolly JR             
     3) Abigail Curran FR               4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  28.14       58.26 (58.26)     1:27.28 (29.02)   1:58.39 (1:00.13)
        2:26.09 (27.70)     2:57.37 (58.98)     3:23.32 (25.95)     3:52.19 (54.82)
 13 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     4:02.86    3:57.56  
     1) Cassie Buchanan JR              2) Kristen Entwistle JR           
     3) Megan Stark SO                  4) Christina Clark JR             
                  28.91       59.43 (59.43)     1:28.52 (29.09)   2:00.22 (1:00.79)
        2:29.32 (29.10)   3:01.41 (1:01.19)     3:28.47 (27.06)     3:57.56 (56.15)
 14 Regis College  'A'                                4:01.35    3:58.17  
     1) Christina Estrada SO            2) Lindsay Ranahan SR             
     3) Megan Kennelly FR               4) Megan Pratt SO                 
                  28.29       58.47 (58.47)     1:26.07 (27.60)     1:57.03 (58.56)
        2:25.65 (28.62)   2:57.17 (1:00.14)     3:25.53 (28.36)   3:58.17 (1:01.00)
 15 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:00.12    3:58.59  
     1) Amanda Beahn SR                 2) Meredith Maki SO               
     3) Kim Moore JR                    4) Maggie Conlon SO               
                  29.54   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:29.51 (27.57)     1:59.61 (57.67)
        2:28.59 (28.98)   3:00.31 (1:00.70)     3:28.34 (28.03)     3:58.59 (58.28)
 16 Western New England College  'A'                  4:04.38    4:02.61  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Elise Carrington JR            
     3) Tiffany Santilli SR             4) Ashley Petersen JR             
                  28.98   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:30.18 (28.98)   2:02.60 (1:01.40)
        2:32.12 (29.52)   3:04.68 (1:02.08)     3:32.00 (27.32)     4:02.61 (57.93)
C - Final
 17 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 4:06.94    4:03.51  
     1) Christine Cote                  2) Rose Marie Maccarrone          
     3) Jamie Wojtkiewicz               4) Hannah Gajewski                
                  29.38   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:31.75 (30.23)   2:04.39 (1:02.87)
        2:33.28 (28.89)   3:04.93 (1:00.54)     3:33.30 (28.37)     4:03.51 (58.58)
 18 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:07.52    4:05.34  
     1) Natalie Whaley SR               2) Morgan Parker JR               
     3) Emily Olson SO                  4) Erin Dunican FR                
                  29.61   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:33.04 (30.18)   2:06.07 (1:03.21)
        2:35.04 (28.97)   3:07.75 (1:01.68)     3:34.64 (26.89)     4:05.34 (57.59)
 19 Norwich University  'A'                           4:15.74    4:08.09  
     1) Bria Polacek FR                 2) Victoria Sabel FR              
     3) Anne Vayda SR                   4) Felicia Jones JR               
                  30.48   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:35.95 (30.67)   2:09.68 (1:04.40)
        2:38.57 (28.89)   3:09.83 (1:00.15)     3:36.82 (26.99)     4:08.09 (58.26)
 
Event 49  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:31.01        1999 Williams                                   
                         Thompson, Anderson, Warren, Stokes                
   NCAA II A:   3:28.39                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:31.09                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:27.84                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:33.95                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:41.17    3:39.97  
     1) Stephanie Murray                2) Lianna Wissmann                
     3) Jill Whitaker                   4) Kaila Umbarger                 
                  26.89       55.68 (55.68)     1:22.03 (26.35)     1:50.55 (54.87)
        2:16.74 (26.19)     2:46.38 (55.83)     3:11.85 (25.47)     3:39.97 (53.59)
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       3:44.25    3:43.05  
     1) Michelle Schapp FR              2) Erin McVeigh                   
     3) Becky Odgers FR                 4) Amy Arisco SR                  
                  27.23       56.20 (56.20)     1:23.18 (26.98)     1:52.79 (56.59)
        2:19.24 (26.45)     2:48.76 (55.97)     3:14.77 (26.01)     3:43.05 (54.29)
  3 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:57.02    3:44.68  
     1) Beth Magin FR                   2) Danielle Leprine FR            
     3) Samm Griggs FR                  4) Kathie Meerman FR              
                  27.73       56.51 (56.51)     1:22.39 (25.88)     1:52.92 (56.41)
        2:20.51 (27.59)     2:50.60 (57.68)     3:15.89 (25.29)     3:44.68 (54.08)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                           3:39.54    3:44.98  
     1) Kellen Power FR                 2) Sarah Temple SR                
     3) Monika Drogosz SO               4) Amy Shin FR                    
                  27.47       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.15 (26.87)     1:54.62 (58.34)
        2:20.11 (25.49)     2:48.95 (54.33)     3:16.10 (27.15)     3:44.98 (56.03)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           3:42.10    3:45.94  
     1) Monique Haney FR                2) Amanda Guy SO                  
     3) Carly Eckles FR                 4) Jennifer Ryan SO               
                  26.79       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.35 (27.16)     1:52.46 (57.27)
        2:20.29 (27.83)     2:50.51 (58.05)     3:17.16 (26.65)     3:45.94 (55.43)
  6 Elms College  'A'                                 3:50.96    3:50.92  
     1) Tessa Dudunake SO               2) Chalis Bird SO                 
     3) Ashley Kirchner FR              4) Devon Degrazia FR              
                  27.91       57.33 (57.33)     1:25.75 (28.42)     1:55.22 (57.89)
        2:23.51 (28.29)     2:53.81 (58.59)     3:21.75 (27.94)     3:50.92 (57.11)
  7 University of New England  'A'                    3:56.03    3:50.99  
     1) Lizzie Wareham JR               2) Meaghan Arsenault SO           
     3) Alex Gabriels FR                4) Rachel Hanley SO               
                  25.77       54.43 (54.43)     1:22.19 (27.76)     1:53.37 (58.94)
        2:21.13 (27.76)     2:51.95 (58.58)     3:20.14 (28.19)     3:50.99 (59.04)
  8 Simmons College  'A'                              4:01.11    3:51.45  
     1) Amy Davis FR                    2) Virginia Bette SR              
     3) Marissa Soucy SO                4) Jen Collins                    
                  28.32       58.40 (58.40)     1:25.65 (27.25)     1:55.42 (57.02)
        2:23.70 (28.28)     2:55.14 (59.72)     3:22.64 (27.50)     3:51.45 (56.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:49.26    3:51.64  
     1) Julie Mullowney FR              2) Caitie Watt JR                 
     3) Corrine McAllister SO           4) Eileen Mullowney JR            
                  27.94       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.68 (28.52)     1:58.78 (59.62)
        2:26.90 (28.12)     2:57.91 (59.13)     3:23.23 (25.32)     3:51.64 (53.73)
 10 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:52.01    3:52.00  
     1) Kristen Grandonico              2) Marissa Carr                   
     3) Heather Beardsworth             4) Melly Marrington               
                  27.41       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.62 (27.53)     1:56.18 (58.09)
        2:24.58 (28.40)     2:55.42 (59.24)     3:21.98 (26.56)     3:52.00 (56.58)
 11 Plymouth State University  'A'                    3:57.77    3:53.90  
     1) Nicole Brodeur JR               2) Delia Foley FR                 
     3) Lindsay Graham SR               4) Brittney Gondek JR             
                  27.59       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.97 (27.78)     1:56.26 (59.07)
        2:24.69 (28.43)   2:56.50 (1:00.24)     3:23.67 (27.17)     3:53.90 (57.40)
 12 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:04.81    3:54.65  
     1) Katie Cox SO                    2) Lauren Connolly JR             
     3) Abigail Curran FR               4) Jenna Tasse JR                 
                  28.28       58.51 (58.51)     1:27.58 (29.07)   1:58.60 (1:00.09)
        2:27.14 (28.54)     2:58.42 (59.82)     3:25.02 (26.60)     3:54.65 (56.23)
 13 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:01.83    4:00.12  
     1) Amanda Beahn SR                 2) Meredith Maki SO               
     3) Kim Moore JR                    4) Maggie Conlon SO               
                  29.55   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:29.67 (27.76)     1:59.82 (57.91)
        2:28.80 (28.98)   3:00.47 (1:00.65)     3:29.58 (29.11)     4:00.12 (59.65)
 14 Regis College  'A'                                4:03.81    4:01.35  
     1) Megan Kennelly FR               2) Megan Pratt SO                 
     3) Lindsay Ranahan SR              4) Christina Estrada SO           
                  29.93   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:31.96 (30.01)   2:04.03 (1:02.08)
        2:32.28 (28.25)     3:03.53 (59.50)     3:31.25 (27.72)     4:01.35 (57.82)
 15 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     3:59.41    4:02.86  
     1) Kristen Entwistle JR            2) Megan Stark SO                 
     3) Cassie Buchanan JR              4) Christina Clark JR             
                  29.97   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:32.23 (29.82)   2:04.77 (1:02.36)
        2:33.92 (29.15)   3:05.08 (1:00.31)     3:32.79 (27.71)     4:02.86 (57.78)
 16 Western New England College  'A'                  4:09.51    4:04.38  
     1) Danielle Caron SO               2) Elise Carrington JR            
     3) Tiffany Santilli SR             4) Ashley Petersen JR             
                  29.29   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:30.86 (29.39)   2:03.36 (1:01.89)
        2:33.10 (29.74)   3:06.23 (1:02.87)     3:33.54 (27.31)     4:04.38 (58.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 4:08.49    4:06.94  
     1) Christine Cote                  2) Rose Marie Maccarrone          
     3) Jamie Wojtkiewicz               4) Hannah Gajewski                
                  29.90   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:33.02 (30.80)   2:05.66 (1:03.44)
        2:34.86 (29.20)   3:06.78 (1:01.12)     3:35.83 (29.05)   4:06.94 (1:00.16)
 18 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:08.46    4:07.52  
     1) Emily Olson SO                  2) Morgan Parker JR               
     3) Natalie Whaley SR               4) Erin Dunican FR                
                  30.11   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:32.89 (30.36)   2:05.77 (1:03.24)
        2:35.56 (29.79)   3:08.20 (1:02.43)     3:35.99 (27.79)     4:07.52 (59.32)
 19 Norwich University  'A'                           4:34.54    4:15.74  
     1) Bria Polacek FR                 2) Janice Knoop JR                
     3) Victoria Sabel FR               4) Felicia Jones JR               
                  30.78   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:36.98 (31.08)   2:12.78 (1:06.88)
        2:42.89 (30.11)   3:16.40 (1:03.62)     3:44.18 (27.78)     4:15.74 (59.34)
 20 Husson University  'A'                            4:35.17    4:28.20  
     1) Amanda Mason JR                 2) Bethany Beaulieu JR            
     3) Kaylana Blindow JR              4) Hali Fleishman FR              
                  29.88   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:35.59 (32.23)   2:10.46 (1:07.10)
        2:46.44 (35.98)   3:25.68 (1:15.22)     3:55.18 (29.50)   4:28.20 (1:02.52)
 -- Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:05.14         DQ  
     1) Caroline McMillan JR            2) Bridget Hasson SO              
     3) Rhiannon White SO               4) Loren Phinney SO               
                  28.90   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:28.95 (28.30)   2:01.38 (1:00.73)
        2:31.09 (29.71)   3:04.18 (1:02.80)     3:31.77 (27.59)          DQ (57.91)
 
Event 50  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:03.18        1999 Middlebury                                 
                         Shomaker, Osterberg, Doherty, Dowdy               
   NCAA II A:   3:01.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:04.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:00.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:05.40                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:16.56    3:05.20  
     1) Cody Larrimore                  2) Austin Harris                  
     3) Jared Hyde                      4) Connor Pennoyer                
                  22.05       46.38 (46.38)     1:08.35 (21.97)     1:32.93 (46.55)
        1:54.57 (21.64)     2:18.84 (45.91)     2:40.87 (22.03)     3:05.20 (46.36)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           3:18.01    3:13.77  
     1) Egen Ouellette SR               2) Chris Horan SR                 
     3) Matt Cesaro SR                  4) Steven Sylvia FR               
                  22.67       48.12 (48.12)     1:11.67 (23.55)     1:37.47 (49.35)
        2:00.42 (22.95)     2:26.54 (49.07)     2:48.98 (22.44)     3:13.77 (47.23)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:18.16    3:16.37  
     1) Timothy Ragan                   2) Theodore Swanson               
     3) Kyle Bowie                      4) Phillip Jacques                
                  23.57       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.54 (23.12)     1:37.98 (48.56)
        2:00.71 (22.73)     2:26.54 (48.56)     2:49.30 (22.76)     3:16.37 (49.83)
  4 Norwich University  'A'                           3:24.65    3:20.35  
     1) Pete Bue SR                     2) Brandon Kelly FR               
     3) Chris Hevey SO                  4) Mike Zemanek JR                
                  23.47       49.81 (49.81)     1:13.42 (23.61)     1:39.67 (49.86)
        2:03.18 (23.51)     2:29.67 (50.00)     2:53.21 (23.54)     3:20.35 (50.68)
  5 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     3:22.46    3:22.49  
     1) Eric Frohman FR                 2) Andrew Haughey SR              
     3) Matthew Dean SO                 4) Craig Johnson SR               
                  24.90       52.14 (52.14)     1:16.06 (23.92)     1:43.65 (51.51)
        2:07.60 (23.95)     2:34.26 (50.61)     2:57.00 (22.74)     3:22.49 (48.23)
  6 Regis College  'A'                                3:27.19    3:23.72  
     1) Djordje Mandic FR               2) Nick Yerzyk SO                 
     3) Andy Laforest SO                4) Alex Caliendo FR               
                  23.19       48.64 (48.64)     1:12.94 (24.30)     1:40.40 (51.76)
        2:03.73 (23.33)     2:31.52 (51.12)     2:55.74 (24.22)     3:23.72 (52.20)
  7 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                3:31.54    3:30.47  
     1) Keenan Bartlett FR              2) Chris Giordano FR              
     3) Owen Worden JR                  4) DJ Poulin                      
                  24.54       51.63 (51.63)     1:17.16 (25.53)     1:46.27 (54.64)
        2:10.80 (24.53)     2:39.06 (52.79)     3:03.08 (24.02)     3:30.47 (51.41)
  8 Elms College  'A'                                 3:30.68    3:32.44  
     1) Aaron Starke FR                 2) Mark Gehring SO                
     3) Nicholas Whitman SR             4) Nick Provost JR                
                  24.24       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.92 (24.67)     1:41.97 (51.72)
        2:08.49 (26.52)     2:38.05 (56.08)     3:03.66 (25.61)     3:32.44 (54.39)
B - Final
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:32.45    3:29.25  
     1) Nick Franks SO                  2) Chris Jones JR                 
     3) Kyle Esposito SO                4) Andrew Marshall FR             
                  24.13       50.69 (50.69)     1:16.05 (25.36)     1:44.59 (53.90)
        2:09.42 (24.83)     2:36.95 (52.36)     3:02.22 (25.27)     3:29.25 (52.30)
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:32.69    3:29.28  
     1) Gerard Ferdinand FR             2) Erick Dal Molin                
     3) Matthew O'Brien FR              4) Reggie O'Connor FR             
                  25.72       53.53 (53.53)     1:18.61 (25.08)     1:46.77 (53.24)
        2:10.55 (23.78)     2:38.94 (52.17)     3:03.35 (24.41)     3:29.28 (50.34)
 11 University of New England  'A'                    3:46.99    3:34.07  
     1) Zach Wagner JR                  2) Jeremy Therrien FR             
     3) Scott Tribotte SR               4) Chris Wolf SO                  
                  24.09       50.38 (50.38)     1:16.99 (26.61)     1:46.40 (56.02)
        2:12.14 (25.74)     2:41.48 (55.08)     3:05.79 (24.31)     3:34.07 (52.59)
 12 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     3:34.51    3:34.57  
     1) Nicholas Fitzgerald SR          2) Greg Gutgsell SO               
     3) Jesse Laniak SO                 4) Morgan Zablocki FR             
                  25.22       53.08 (53.08)     1:19.00 (25.92)     1:48.03 (54.95)
        2:13.31 (25.28)     2:41.40 (53.37)     3:06.19 (24.79)     3:34.57 (53.17)
 13 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 3:38.45    3:35.88  
     1) Kevin Towne                     2) Brian Grasser                  
     3) Thomas Smith                    4) Adam Gaulin                    
                  26.11       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.74 (26.25)     1:51.21 (56.72)
        2:16.88 (25.67)     2:44.84 (53.63)     3:09.10 (24.26)     3:35.88 (51.04)
 
Event 50  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:03.18        1999 Middlebury                                 
                         Shomaker, Osterberg, Doherty, Dowdy               
   NCAA II A:   3:01.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:04.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:00.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:05.40                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:11.87    3:16.56  
     1) D J Collis                      2) Daniel Oliveira                
     3) Lucas Pozzetta                  4) James Black                    
                  22.85       48.39 (48.39)     1:13.21 (24.82)     1:39.31 (50.92)
        2:02.76 (23.45)     2:28.47 (49.16)     2:51.36 (22.89)     3:16.56 (48.09)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           3:17.57    3:18.01  
     1) Egen Ouellette SR               2) Tyler Champagne SO             
     3) Chris Horan SR                  4) Matt Cesaro SR                 
                  23.21       49.38 (49.38)     1:12.31 (22.93)     1:38.14 (48.76)
        2:02.53 (24.39)     2:28.98 (50.84)     2:52.00 (23.02)     3:18.01 (49.03)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:21.39    3:18.16  
     1) Nicholas Velseboer              2) Austin Kelly                   
     3) Timothy Ragan                   4) Kyle Bowie                     
                  24.48       51.26 (51.26)     1:14.72 (23.46)     1:40.74 (49.48)
        2:03.95 (23.21)     2:30.00 (49.26)     2:52.65 (22.65)     3:18.16 (48.16)
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     3:32.51    3:22.46  
     1) Craig Johnson SR                2) Andrew Haughey SR              
     3) Eric Frohman FR                 4) Matthew Dean SO                
                  23.06       48.62 (48.62)     1:12.30 (23.68)     1:39.21 (50.59)
        2:03.63 (24.42)     2:30.82 (51.61)     2:55.44 (24.62)     3:22.46 (51.64)
  5 Norwich University  'A'                           3:28.16    3:24.65  
     1) Jason Leonard JR                2) Chris Hevey SO                 
     3) Patrick Bowden FR               4) Brandon Kelly FR               
                  24.64       52.23 (52.23)     1:16.22 (23.99)     1:42.95 (50.72)
        2:07.31 (24.36)     2:34.20 (51.25)     2:58.57 (24.37)     3:24.65 (50.45)
  6 Regis College  'A'                                3:35.26    3:27.19  
     1) Djordje Mandic FR               2) Nick Yerzyk SO                 
     3) Stephen McGovern SO             4) Andy Laforest SO               
                  22.99       48.42 (48.42)     1:12.97 (24.55)     1:40.15 (51.73)
        2:05.72 (25.57)     2:34.54 (54.39)     2:58.90 (24.36)     3:27.19 (52.65)
  7 Elms College  'A'                                 3:48.49    3:30.68  
     1) Aaron Starke FR                 2) Garrett Brune JR               
     3) Nick Provost JR                 4) Mark Gehring SO                
                  23.96       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.80 (24.53)     1:41.43 (51.16)
        2:07.47 (26.04)     2:37.28 (55.85)     3:02.20 (24.92)     3:30.68 (53.40)
  8 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                3:39.92    3:31.54  
     1) Keenan Bartlett FR              2) Jimmy Montanari SO             
     3) Owen Worden JR                  4) DJ Poulin                      
                  25.49       53.39 (53.39)     1:19.50 (26.11)     1:48.05 (54.66)
        2:12.64 (24.59)     2:40.15 (52.10)     3:04.70 (24.55)     3:31.54 (51.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:34.84    3:32.45  
     1) Andrew Marshall FR              2) Kyle Esposito SO               
     3) Chris Jones JR                  4) Nick Franks SO                 
                  26.80       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.28 (25.82)     1:49.16 (53.70)
        2:14.82 (25.66)     2:42.34 (53.18)     3:06.04 (23.70)     3:32.45 (50.11)
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:47.11    3:32.69  
     1) Gerard Ferdinand FR             2) Erick Dal Molin                
     3) Reggie O'Connor FR              4) Matthew O'Brien FR             
                  25.66       54.17 (54.17)     1:18.84 (24.67)     1:46.15 (51.98)
        2:12.33 (26.18)     2:39.84 (53.69)     3:04.84 (25.00)     3:32.69 (52.85)
 11 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     3:47.30    3:34.51  
     1) Nicholas Fitzgerald SR          2) Greg Gutgsell SO               
     3) Jesse Laniak SO                 4) Morgan Zablocki FR             
                  25.13       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.85 (26.02)     1:48.35 (55.52)
        2:13.27 (24.92)     2:41.95 (53.60)     3:06.62 (24.67)     3:34.51 (52.56)
 12 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 3:45.29    3:38.45  
     1) Kevin Towne                     2) Brian Grasser                  
     3) Thomas Smith                    4) Adam Gaulin                    
                  26.60       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.35 (26.66)     1:52.22 (56.53)
        2:18.11 (25.89)     2:46.03 (53.81)     3:11.32 (25.29)     3:38.45 (52.42)
 13 University of New England  'A'                    3:52.30    3:46.99  
     1) Chris Wolf SO                   2) Jeremy Therrien FR             
     3) Ian Oliver JR                   4) Scott Tribotte SR              
                  24.80       53.17 (53.17)     1:20.88 (27.71)     1:50.16 (56.99)
        2:18.76 (28.60)   2:50.93 (1:00.77)     3:17.97 (27.04)     3:46.99 (56.06)
 
Event 51  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lauren Gale               JR Bridgewater               NT      31.96  
 
Event 52  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel Gillis              FR Bridgewater               NT      34.22  
 
Event 53  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaila Umbarger               Keene                     NT      56.55  
                  25.96       56.55 (30.59)                                        
  2 Alex Coutinho             SO Bridgewater               NT    1:07.71  
                  28.85     1:07.71 (38.86)                                        
 
Event 54  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:59.86   2/21/2010 Liz Tuxbury, Saint Michael's               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Zablocki           FR Gordon                    NT    2:18.05R 
                  29.41     1:02.97 (33.56)     1:39.31 (36.34)     2:18.05 (38.74)
 
Event 55  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Hollingsworth         Keene                     NT    1:09.22  
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 56  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Pennoyer              Keene                     NT      50.58  
                  23.65       50.58 (26.93)                                        
 
Event 57  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jenkins           SR Eastern                   NT    2:20.71  
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)     1:44.37 (36.82)     2:20.71 (36.34)
 
Event 58  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.01   2/21/2010 Egen Ouellette, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Larrimore               Keene                     NT      21.21R 
  2 Egen Ouellette            SR Bentley                   NT      21.65R 
  3 Jessica Hodsdon           SO Bentley                   NT      24.85  
 
Event 59  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.72   2/21/2010 Zach Gillespie, Roger Williams-N             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Adams               SR UMass-Dartmouth           NT      49.48R 
                  23.09       49.48 (26.39)                                        
  2 Alex Coutinho             SO Bridgewater               NT      56.76  
                  26.03       56.76 (30.73)                                        
  3 Brittany Dupuis           JR UMass-Dartmouth           NT    1:01.71  
                  28.76     1:01.71 (32.95)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 59                    
 
  1. Bentley University                 1467   2. Keene State                      1142.5
  3. Assumption College                  926   4. Roger Williams University           866
  5. Eastern Conn. State U.              805   6. Western Connecticut State Univ      637
  7. University of New England           570   8. Saint Michael's College             488
  9. Elms College                        446  10. Westfield State University          439
 11. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth            399  12. Plymouth State University           380
 13. Simmons College                   373.5  14. Western New England College         223
 15. Regis College                       210  16. Gordon College Swim Team            182
 17. Bridgewater State University      157.5  18. Norwich University                  131
 19. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers     128.5  20. Saint Joseph's College of ME        106
 21. Husson University                    48                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 59                     
 
  1. Keene State                        1002   2. Bentley University                763.5
  3. Roger Williams University         596.5   4. Norwich University                  384
  5. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth            328   6. Regis College                       259
  7. Saint Michael's College             191   8. University of New England           177
  9. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers       166  10. Elms College                        133
 11. Bridgewater State University         97  12. Saint Joseph's College of ME         82
 13. Gordon College Swim Team             81