Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/5/2010 05:55 PM
              Northeast-10 Invitational - 12/4/2010 to 12/5/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:42.24   2/20/2003 Brandeis, Brandeis                         
                         Marx,Anik,Evans,Rosefiguera                       
      NCAA B: ! 1:36.19                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:34.49                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:42.69    1:40.53#  40  
     1) Shin, Amy FR                    2) Power, Kellen FR               
     3) Drogosz, Monika SO              4) Hodsdon, Jessica SO            
                  25.85       50.75 (24.90)     1:15.68 (24.93)     1:40.53 (24.85)
  2 Pace University  'A'                              1:41.69    1:40.72#  34  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn FR               2) Goulding, Georgina FR          
     3) Grace, Callie SR                4) Wood, Jenna SO                 
                  25.05       50.43 (25.38)     1:15.45 (25.02)     1:40.72 (25.27)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           1:44.79    1:43.59   32  
     1) George, Dorian FR               2) Haney, Monique FR              
     3) Eckles, Carly FR                4) Guy, Amanda SO                 
                  26.30       51.94 (25.64)     1:17.82 (25.88)     1:43.59 (25.77)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:44.60    1:44.12   30  
     1) Woodcock, Naomi SO              2) Brauer, Caitlin SO             
     3) Robinson, Alicia SR             4) Peterson, Caitlin JR           
                  26.86       52.45 (25.59)     1:19.08 (26.63)     1:44.12 (25.04)
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:50.49    1:46.82   28  
     1) Mullowney, Julie FR             2) Cox, Katie SO                  
     3) O'Donnell, Kaitlyn JR           4) Mullowney, Eileen JR           
                  26.23       53.85 (27.62)     1:22.09 (28.24)     1:46.82 (24.73)
  6 Southern CT State University  'A'                 1:44.11    1:47.48   26  
     1) Thomas, Sarah JR                2) Renzoni, Jaclyn SR             
     3) Huerta, Nicole JR               4) Fay, Meghan SO                 
                  27.64       54.52 (26.88)     1:20.93 (26.41)     1:47.48 (26.55)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           1:49.04   J1:48.21   22  
     1) Murphy, Molly JR                2) Merrill, Adrianna FR           
     3) Campbell, Erin FR               4) Temple, Sarah SR               
                  27.12       55.29 (28.17)     1:21.72 (26.43)     1:48.21 (26.49)
  9 Pace University  'B'                              1:48.56   J1:48.92   18  
     1) Zebrowski, Deveney SO           2) Holzer, Alicia SO              
     3) Carvajal, Laura SR              4) Oberhauser, Chelsea JR         
                  26.14       53.13 (26.99)     1:21.12 (27.99)     1:48.92 (27.80)
B - Final
 10 Assumption College  'B'                           1:49.11   J1:49.69   14  
     1) Lusk, Kerriann FR               2) Fagundes, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Lavin, Sarah FR                 4) Huling, Katie FR               
                  27.70       55.85 (28.15)     1:23.50 (27.65)     1:49.69 (26.19)
 11 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT   J1:50.28   12  
     1) Sullivan, Kerry FR              2) Goehringer, Melissa FR         
     3) Price, Chelsea FR               4) DeGore, Laura SR               
                  27.76       54.76 (27.00)     1:22.23 (27.47)     1:50.28 (28.05)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    1:53.87   J1:55.32   10  
     1) McNamara, Mackenzie FR          2) Schuyler, Stephanie JR         
     3) Affronti, Hayley SO             4) Derico, Angela JR              
                  28.78       56.75 (27.97)     1:25.45 (28.70)     1:55.32 (29.87)
 13 Saint Michael's College  'B'                      2:01.73   J2:00.63    8  
     1) Sweeney, Sammy JR               2) Marchetti, Kim JR              
     3) Amoresano, Christine SR         4) Mulhern, Maggie SR             
                  28.96       59.13 (30.17)     1:30.33 (31.20)     2:00.63 (30.30)
 14 Assumption College  'C'                           1:52.82  xJ1:51.80  
     1) Lamontagne, Keriann SO          2) Boyle, Bridgette SO            
     3) Papachriston, Caroline FR       4) Foley, Jill SR                 
                  28.62       56.34 (27.72)     1:23.53 (27.19)     1:51.80 (28.27)
 15 Bentley University  'C'                           1:56.00  xJ1:54.15  
     1) Pflanz, Lauren SO               2) Caher, Erin FR                 
     3) Phelps, Rose FR                 4) Suda, Amelia FR                
                  29.41       57.62 (28.21)     1:26.87 (29.25)     1:54.15 (27.28)
 16 Saint Michael's College  'C'                           NT  xJ2:02.55  
     1) Chapman, Heidi SO               2) Craig, Maddie FR               
     3) Kahn, Elizabeth FR              4) McGonagle, Mairead SR          
                  32.90     1:02.38 (29.48)     1:31.79 (29.41)     2:02.55 (30.76)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:27.61   2/18/2005 Brandeis, Brandeis                         
                         Pai,Christian,Grossman,Rosefiguera                
      NCAA B: ! 1:23.49                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:22.09                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:32.13    1:28.42   32  
     1) Chan, Phillip FR                2) Go, George SO                  
     3) Sylvia, Steven FR               4) Ouellette, Egen SR             
                  22.32       44.77 (22.45)     1:06.59 (21.82)     1:28.42 (21.83)
  2 Pace University  'A'                              1:31.38    1:28.61   26  
     1) Dickson, Kevin SO               2) Fandrich, Sam JR               
     3) Dalessio, Andrew FR             4) Fridman, Michael SO            
                  21.83       44.43 (22.60)     1:06.59 (22.16)     1:28.61 (22.02)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:29.78    1:29.00   24  
     1) Krok, Joseph SO                 2) Kruger, Jonathan SR            
     3) Yafayev, Vadim JR               4) Shaver, Bryan JR               
                  22.98       45.27 (22.29)     1:07.30 (22.03)     1:29.00 (21.70)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                 1:30.20    1:31.41   22  
     1) Nesrala, Miguel JR              2) Sorena, Matt JR                
     3) Hardy, Thomas SR                4) Mizzell, Austin JR             
                  24.11       46.26 (22.15)     1:09.07 (22.81)     1:31.41 (22.34)
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:36.74    1:39.12   20  
     1) Bell, Austin JR                 2) Jones, Chris JR                
     3) Hoey, Chris JR                  4) Healy, Dan JR                  
                  25.59       50.97 (25.38)     1:15.57 (24.60)     1:39.12 (23.55)
B - Final
  7 Bentley University  'B'                           1:35.28   J1:31.75   14  
     1) Brown, Keron SO                 2) Champagne, Tyler SO            
     3) Cesaro, Matt SR                 4) Simoneau, Michael SO           
                  23.22       45.98 (22.76)     1:08.46 (22.48)     1:31.75 (23.29)
  8 Pace University  'B'                              1:39.50   J1:38.26   10  
     1) Mitil, Lorenzo FR               2) Sharer, Stephen FR             
     3) Virgona, TJ FR                  4) Cantrell, Kyle FR              
                  24.04       47.70 (23.66)     1:12.20 (24.50)     1:38.26 (26.06)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT   J1:39.14    8  
     1) Pellant, JR FR                  2) Vogelsang, Mike SO             
     3) Crowley, Sean SO                4) Sutherland, Andrew FR          
                  24.63       47.99 (23.36)     1:13.52 (25.53)     1:39.14 (25.62)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT   J1:41.33    6  
     1) Fracker, Chris SR               2) Gray, Lionel FR                
     3) Lewis, Andrew SO                4) Zummo, Jimmy FR                
                  26.82       52.04 (25.22)     1:16.89 (24.85)     1:41.33 (24.44)
 11 Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:48.63   J1:43.66    4  
     1) Bell, Dustin SO                 2) Gurdak, Brandon FR             
     3) Scahill, Zach FR                4) Esposito, Kyle SO              
                  25.72       52.38 (26.66)     1:18.22 (25.84)     1:43.66 (25.44)
 14 Saint Michael's College  'C'                           NT   x1:49.31  
     1) Estes, Logan FR                 2) Logan, Derick FR               
     3) Mendez, Michel FR               4) Marshall, Andrew FR            
                  27.20       54.29 (27.09)     1:24.24 (29.95)     1:49.31 (25.07)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.42   12/5/2009 Amanda Thomas, Southern Conn               
      NCAA B: ! 2:08.09                                                        
      NCAA A: * 2:03.29                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Monique            FR Assumption           2:11.57    2:11.13   20  
                  28.73     1:02.15 (33.42)     1:41.51 (39.36)     2:11.13 (29.62)
  2 O'Neil, Jennifer          SR SCSU                 2:13.53    2:13.35   17  
                  28.81     1:04.44 (35.63)     1:42.44 (38.00)     2:13.35 (30.91)
  3 Brauer, Caitlin           SO Saint Rose           2:12.59    2:13.67   16  
                  29.45     1:03.85 (34.40)     1:42.72 (38.87)     2:13.67 (30.95)
  4 Hodsdon, Jessica          SO Bentley              2:17.34    2:14.41   15  
                  28.62     1:04.24 (35.62)     1:42.52 (38.28)     2:14.41 (31.89)
  5 Campbell, Erin            FR Bentley              2:23.16    2:16.78   14  
                  30.16     1:05.65 (35.49)     1:44.04 (38.39)     2:16.78 (32.74)
  6 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Assumption           2:16.72    2:17.77   13  
                  29.90     1:06.20 (36.30)     1:45.69 (39.49)     2:17.77 (32.08)
  7 Quirk, Maureen            FR Assumption           2:17.96    2:19.95   12  
                  29.42     1:04.98 (35.56)     1:47.87 (42.89)     2:19.95 (32.08)
  8 Burke, Jill               FR Assumption           2:18.46    2:20.57   11  
                  31.86     1:06.14 (34.28)     1:47.83 (41.69)     2:20.57 (32.74)
  9 Cox, Katie                SO Saint Michael's      2:30.00    2:21.14    9  
                  31.18     1:06.61 (35.43)     1:47.96 (41.35)     2:21.14 (33.18)
 10 Kraft, Kelsey             FR Saint Rose           2:23.54    2:22.25    7  
                  30.28     1:07.74 (37.46)     1:50.07 (42.33)     2:22.25 (32.18)
 11 Exley, Heather            FR Bentley              2:25.54    2:22.30    6  
                  32.45     1:09.75 (37.30)     1:49.35 (39.60)     2:22.30 (32.95)
 12 Stanmyer, Hilary          JR Saint Rose           2:23.43    2:22.56    5  
                  30.26     1:06.69 (36.43)     1:47.63 (40.94)     2:22.56 (34.93)
 13 Thompson, Sarah           FR SCSU                 2:26.05    2:24.42    4  
                  32.00     1:07.92 (35.92)     1:52.04 (44.12)     2:24.42 (32.38)
 14 Dooley, Taryn             SO Bentley              2:31.91    2:24.61    3  
                  31.93     1:07.45 (35.52)     1:51.13 (43.68)     2:24.61 (33.48)
 15 Olsen, Hannah             FR SCSU                 2:20.82    2:25.37    2  
                  30.15     1:07.54 (37.39)     1:52.83 (45.29)     2:25.37 (32.54)
 16 Barnard, Shannen          FR SCSU                 2:27.04    2:25.93    1  
                  30.43     1:10.66 (40.23)     1:51.91 (41.25)     2:25.93 (34.02)
 17 Thomas, Sarah             JR SCSU                 2:30.88    2:25.96  
                  30.83     1:08.63 (37.80)     1:51.78 (43.15)     2:25.96 (34.18)
 18 Bjerke, Amber             FR SCSU                 2:26.14    2:27.13  
                  31.45     1:10.47 (39.02)     1:52.65 (42.18)     2:27.13 (34.48)
 19 Oberhauser, Chelsea       JR PACE                 2:28.63    2:27.73  
                  32.09     1:09.16 (37.07)     1:53.83 (44.67)     2:27.73 (33.90)
 20 Murphy, Molly             JR Bentley              2:28.25    2:28.01  
                  31.30     1:10.53 (39.23)     1:52.78 (42.25)     2:28.01 (35.23)
 21 Wolter, Jess              SR Assumption           2:25.13    2:28.37  
                  31.40     1:09.31 (37.91)     1:54.85 (45.54)     2:28.37 (33.52)
 22 Suda, Amelia              FR Bentley              2:30.06    2:28.62  
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)     1:55.31 (44.50)     2:28.62 (33.31)
 23 Sweeney, Sammy            JR Saint Michael's      2:24.26    2:28.80  
                  31.32     1:11.20 (39.88)     1:53.19 (41.99)     2:28.80 (35.61)
 24 Craig, Maddie             FR Saint Michael's      2:32.12    2:30.10  
                  32.12     1:11.46 (39.34)     1:55.10 (43.64)     2:30.10 (35.00)
 25 Leahy, Andrea             SO Bentley              2:40.95    2:30.53  
                  31.61     1:06.97 (35.36)     1:53.83 (46.86)     2:30.53 (36.70)
 26 McAllister, Corrine       SO Saint Michael's      2:31.43    2:31.58  
                  32.89     1:13.16 (40.27)     1:57.34 (44.18)     2:31.58 (34.24)
 27 Calia, Angela             JR PACE                 2:36.74    2:33.68  
                  32.99     1:13.21 (40.22)     1:55.93 (42.72)     2:33.68 (37.75)
 28 Lamontagne, Keriann       SO Assumption           2:27.88    2:35.64  
                  34.40     1:14.53 (40.13)     1:59.16 (44.63)     2:35.64 (36.48)
 29 Brewster, Larissa         SR Bentley              2:45.54    2:35.94  
                  33.22     1:15.34 (42.12)     1:58.94 (43.60)     2:35.94 (37.00)
 30 Price, Chelsea            FR SCSU                 2:52.41    2:37.81  
                  36.32     1:16.89 (40.57)     2:03.36 (46.47)     2:37.81 (34.45)
 31 O'Donnell, Kaitlyn        JR Saint Michael's      2:32.12    2:38.98  
                  33.33     1:14.73 (41.40)     2:00.73 (46.00)     2:38.98 (38.25)
 32 Affronti, Hayley          SO Saint Rose           2:40.92    2:39.72  
                  34.91     1:16.14 (41.23)     2:04.49 (48.35)     2:39.72 (35.23)
 33 Marchetti, Kim            JR Saint Michael's      2:45.17    2:39.74  
                  33.07     1:14.62 (41.55)     2:03.24 (48.62)     2:39.74 (36.50)
 34 Schlegel, Chrissy         SO Saint Rose           2:43.29    2:40.67  
                  37.25     1:20.14 (42.89)     2:04.13 (43.99)     2:40.67 (36.54)
 35 Derico, Angela            JR Saint Rose           2:48.58    2:44.11  
                  36.00     1:18.71 (42.71)     2:05.65 (46.94)     2:44.11 (38.46)
 36 Wong, Amanda              FR PACE                 2:50.12    2:55.79  
                  37.20     1:24.15 (46.95)     2:18.23 (54.08)     2:55.79 (37.56)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:55.21  11/18/2001 Ben Michaelson, Southern Conn              
      NCAA B: ! 1:53.39                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:50.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalessio, Andrew          FR PACE                 2:05.71    2:00.19   16  
                  26.71       55.38 (28.67)     1:32.00 (36.62)     2:00.19 (28.19)
  2 Yafayev, Vadim            JR Saint Rose           2:04.33    2:00.26   13  
                  26.08       56.58 (30.50)     1:32.78 (36.20)     2:00.26 (27.48)
  3 Mizzell, Austin           JR SCSU                 2:02.27    2:04.01   12  
                  26.34       58.68 (32.34)     1:33.58 (34.90)     2:04.01 (30.43)
  4 Castillo, Oscar           FR SCSU                 2:05.93    2:05.68   11  
                  26.21       57.72 (31.51)     1:36.18 (38.46)     2:05.68 (29.50)
  5 Krok, Joseph              SO Saint Rose           2:05.22    2:06.07   10  
                  26.80       59.04 (32.24)     1:37.08 (38.04)     2:06.07 (28.99)
  6 Targonski, Nick           FR PACE                 2:09.25    2:06.97    9  
                  27.09     1:00.31 (33.22)     1:36.90 (36.59)     2:06.97 (30.07)
  7 Delarede, Steve           FR Saint Rose           2:08.15    2:08.79    7  
                  26.72       59.41 (32.69)     1:36.79 (37.38)     2:08.79 (32.00)
  8 Sylvia, Steven            FR Bentley              2:13.81    2:09.10    5  
                  26.85     1:01.11 (34.26)     1:40.81 (39.70)     2:09.10 (28.29)
  9 Kuhn, Thomas              SO SCSU                 2:09.05    2:10.60    4  
                  27.17     1:00.94 (33.77)     1:39.33 (38.39)     2:10.60 (31.27)
 10 Zummo, James                 SCSU                 2:13.37    2:11.66    3  
                  27.73     1:03.16 (35.43)     1:40.89 (37.73)     2:11.66 (30.77)
 11 Belanger, Peter           FR Bentley              2:14.88    2:13.72    2  
                  26.62     1:01.32 (34.70)     1:41.51 (40.19)     2:13.72 (32.21)
 12 Gontarski, Christopher    FR SCSU                 2:17.40    2:14.40    1  
                  28.39     1:02.12 (33.73)     1:42.59 (40.47)     2:14.40 (31.81)
 13 Warhall, Aidan            SR Saint Michael's      2:12.71    2:15.13  
                  29.24     1:03.23 (33.99)     1:43.23 (40.00)     2:15.13 (31.90)
 14 Mulderrig, Jack           FR Saint Michael's      2:16.90    2:15.65  
                  29.08     1:03.31 (34.23)     1:43.96 (40.65)     2:15.65 (31.69)
 15 Pietro, Kyle              FR SCSU                 2:17.12    2:15.72  
                  27.79     1:04.49 (36.70)     1:44.16 (39.67)     2:15.72 (31.56)
 16 Sprague, Mike             JR Saint Michael's      2:16.08    2:18.13  
                  28.64     1:03.33 (34.69)     1:46.92 (43.59)     2:18.13 (31.21)
 17 Massa, Nick               SO Saint Rose           2:20.22    2:21.33  
                  30.03     1:08.70 (38.67)     1:50.85 (42.15)     2:21.33 (30.48)
 18 Lamana, Nick              FR Saint Michael's      2:26.05    2:22.88  
                  31.23     1:05.21 (33.98)     1:50.79 (45.58)     2:22.88 (32.09)
 19 Bell, Austin              JR Saint Michael's           NT    2:24.55  
                  31.26     1:08.17 (36.91)     1:52.86 (44.69)     2:24.55 (31.69)
 20 Marshall, Andrew          FR Saint Michael's      2:24.84    2:29.23  
                  31.59     1:10.19 (38.60)     1:57.54 (47.35)     2:29.23 (31.69)
 21 Mendez, Michel            FR Saint Michael's           NT    2:39.00  
                  32.05     1:16.15 (44.10)     1:57.87 (41.72)     2:39.00 (41.13)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.54   1/24/2010 Kayla Umbarger, Keene                        
      NCAA B: ! 23.79                                                          
      NCAA A: * 23.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullowney, Eileen         JR Saint Michael's        25.14      25.01   20  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn            FR PACE                   24.84      25.13   17  
  3 Grace, Callie             SR PACE                   25.91      25.44   16  
  4 Peterson, Caitlin         JR Saint Rose             25.89      25.45   15  
  5 Power, Kellen             FR Bentley                25.85      25.68   14  
  6 Shin, Amy                 FR Bentley                25.81      25.72   13  
  7 Drogosz, Monika           SO Bentley                25.62      25.82   12  
  8 Guy, Amanda               SO Assumption             26.12      25.91    9  
  8 Mullowney, Julie          FR Saint Michael's        26.00      25.91    9  
  8 Zebrowski, Deveney        SO PACE                   26.21      25.91    9  
 11 George, Dorian            FR Assumption             26.40      26.08    6  
 12 Pleban, Anna              FR SCSU                   25.54      26.19    5  
 13 Eckles, Carly             FR Assumption             26.34      26.42    4  
 14 Holzer, Alicia            SO PACE                   26.85      26.62    3  
 15 Woodcock, Naomi           SO Saint Rose             26.42      26.87    2  
 16 Robinson, Alicia          SR Saint Rose             26.87      26.95    1  
 17 Rickel, Jessica           JR SCSU                   26.82      26.97  
 18 Huling, Katie             FR Assumption             27.63      27.12  
 19 Temple, Sarah             SR Bentley                26.84      27.14  
 20 Renzoni, Jaclyn           SR SCSU                   27.39      27.20  
 21 Papachriston, Caroline    FR Assumption             28.35      27.27  
 22 Thomas, Sarah             JR SCSU                   26.73      27.33  
 23 Caron, Nicole             SO SCSU                   27.89      27.43  
 24 Murphy, Molly             JR Bentley                27.18      27.45  
 25 Fay, Meghan               SO SCSU                   27.32      27.46  
 26 Lusk, Kerriann            FR Assumption             28.32      27.96  
 27 Mazza, Kelly              SO Bentley                28.59      28.10  
 28 Carvajal, Laura           SR PACE                   28.04      28.24  
 29 Lavin, Sarah              FR Assumption             28.51      28.28  
 30 Fagundes, Kaitlyn         FR Assumption             28.15      28.29  
 31 Schuyler, Stephanie       JR Saint Rose             27.59      28.35  
 32 Merrill, Adrianna         FR Bentley                28.10      28.41  
 33 Ramos, Krystal            FR Saint Rose             29.84      28.81  
 34 Munar, Andrea             SO Saint Michael's        30.19      28.99  
 35 Phelps, Rose              FR Bentley                29.53      29.00  
 36 Foley, Jill               SR Assumption             29.50      29.01  
 36 Pellegrine, Rachel        FR Assumption             29.43      29.01  
 38 Heinonen, Elizabeth       SR Bentley                32.20      29.27  
 39 Grossman, Hayley          SO Assumption             29.15      29.57  
 40 Pflanz, Lauren            SO Bentley                30.13      29.63  
 41 Caher, Erin               FR Bentley                31.10      29.80  
 42 Mulhern, Maggie           SR Saint Michael's        29.75      29.97  
 43 McGonagle, Mairead        SR Saint Michael's           NT      30.08  
 44 Sanicola, Kerrianne       JR Saint Rose             29.62      30.23  
 45 Tarpey, Marissa           JR PACE                   31.17      30.99  
 46 Farfan, Melissa           SO PACE                   30.80      31.07  
 47 Chapman, Heidi            SO Saint Michael's        33.24      32.64  
 48 Ramos, Elena              FR PACE                   32.12      32.89  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.01   1/18/2007 Barrett Roberts, Wheaton                     
      NCAA B: ! 20.69                                                          
      NCAA A: * 20.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kevin            SO PACE                   22.42      21.70   16  
  2 Ouellette, Egen           SR Bentley                22.67      22.31   13  
  3 Fridman, Michael          SO PACE                   21.94      22.48   12  
  4 Sylvia, Steven            FR Bentley                22.91      22.69   11  
  5 Chan, Phillip             FR Bentley                22.85      22.74   10  
  6 Shaver, Bryan             JR Saint Rose             22.69      22.76    9  
  7 Kruger, Jonathan          SR Saint Rose             23.01      22.89    7  
  8 McCann, Matt              FR PACE                   23.41      23.14    5  
  9 Brown, Keron              SO Bentley                23.88      23.40    4  
 10 James, Adam               FR PACE                   23.72      23.49    3  
 11 Mizzell, Austin           JR SCSU                   22.85      23.57    2  
 12 Simoneau, Michael         SO Bentley                23.72      23.58    1  
 13 Cesaro, Matt              SR Bentley                23.70      23.66  
 14 Healy, Dan                JR Saint Michael's        23.50      23.72  
 15 Vogelsang, Mike           SO Saint Rose             23.76      24.11  
 16 DeMeule, Ben              SO Bentley                   NT      24.42  
 17 Pellant, JR               FR Saint Rose             25.05      24.93  
 18 King, William             JR PACE                   24.45      25.03  
 19 Hoey, Chris               JR Saint Michael's        24.50      25.20  
 20 Lewis, Andrew             SO SCSU                   25.26      25.26  
 21 Virgona, TJ               FR PACE                   24.91      25.29  
 22 Jones, Chris              JR Saint Michael's        25.41      25.52  
 23 Gray, Lionel              FR SCSU                   25.42      25.79  
 24 Crowley, Sean             SO Saint Rose             26.28      25.89  
 25 Lamana, Nick              FR Saint Michael's           NT      26.45  
 26 Cantrell, Kyle            FR PACE                   26.36      26.50  
 27 Scahill, Zach             FR Saint Michael's        27.68      26.61  
 28 Fracker, Chris            SR SCSU                   27.15      26.88  
 29 Gurdak, Brandon           FR Saint Michael's        27.89      27.30  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:06.11   12/6/2009 Bentley University, Bentley                
                         T Dooley, J Hodsdon, A Kaduboski, S Boretti       
      NCAA B: ! 3:54.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 3:48.99                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           4:06.18    4:02.28#  40  
     1) Dooley, Taryn SO                2) Hodsdon, Jessica SO            
     3) Kaduboski, Anne SR              4) Drogosz, Monika SO             
                  31.22   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:34.76 (30.68)   2:10.31 (1:06.23)
        2:36.93 (26.62)     3:07.05 (56.74)     3:32.97 (25.92)     4:02.28 (55.23)
  2 Pace University  'A'                              4:03.22    4:03.25#  34  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn FR               2) Grace, Callie SR               
     3) Goulding, Georgina FR           4) Wood, Jenna SO                 
                  28.05       57.72 (57.72)     1:32.13 (34.41)   2:09.69 (1:11.97)
        2:36.99 (27.30)     3:08.39 (58.70)     3:34.40 (26.01)     4:03.25 (54.86)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                 4:18.56    4:10.71   32  
     1) Thomas, Amanda SO               2) O'Neil, Jennifer SR            
     3) Olsen, Hannah FR                4) Pleban, Anna FR                
                  29.11   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:32.98 (32.98)   2:09.80 (1:09.80)
        2:39.25 (29.45)   3:14.77 (1:04.97)     3:40.51 (25.74)     4:10.71 (55.94)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                           4:10.31    4:13.14   30  
     1) Eckles, Carly FR                2) Ryan, Jennifer SO              
     3) Quirk, Maureen FR               4) Haney, Monique FR              
                  30.52   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:37.37 (34.01)   2:15.48 (1:12.12)
        2:44.19 (28.71)   3:18.31 (1:02.83)     3:44.40 (26.09)     4:13.14 (54.83)
  5 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    4:13.04    4:18.69   28  
     1) Schuyler, Stephanie JR          2) Woodcock, Naomi SO             
     3) Kraft, Kelsey FR                4) Robinson, Alicia SR            
                  32.07   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:37.58 (32.57)   2:20.62 (1:15.61)
        2:44.72 (24.10)     3:19.80 (59.18)     3:47.57 (27.77)     4:18.69 (58.89)
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:25.63    4:34.77   26  
     1) Kahn, Elizabeth FR              2) Sweeney, Sammy JR              
     3) Marchetti, Kim JR               4) Mullowney, Julie FR            
                  33.19   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:25.48 (17.41)     1:43.87 (35.80)
        2:24.56 (40.69)   2:57.71 (1:13.84)     3:36.92 (39.21)   4:34.77 (1:37.06)
B - Final
  9 Assumption College  'B'                           4:22.11    4:22.38   18  
     1) Burke, Jill FR                  2) Papachriston, Caroline FR      
     3) Wolter, Jess SR                 4) George, Dorian FR              
                  31.62   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:36.81 (33.19)   2:15.15 (1:11.53)
        2:46.48 (31.33)   3:22.43 (1:07.28)     3:49.91 (27.48)     4:22.38 (59.95)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    4:24.57   14  
     1) Thompson, Sarah FR              2) Rickel, Jessica JR             
     3) Katrenya, Christine FR          4) Schmid, Kristen SO             
                  32.46   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:40.05 (33.70)   2:18.21 (1:11.86)
        2:48.77 (30.56)   3:25.88 (1:07.67)     3:54.23 (28.35)     4:24.57 (58.69)
 11 Pace University  'B'                              4:24.55    4:24.94   12  
     1) Carvajal, Laura SR              2) Calia, Angela JR               
     3) Yang-Dipietro, Laeh SO          4) Zebrowski, Deveney SO          
                  31.27   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:39.25 (35.02)   2:20.86 (1:16.63)
        2:51.12 (30.26)   3:27.52 (1:06.66)     3:42.75 (15.23)     4:24.94 (57.42)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                           4:22.18    4:26.51   10  
     1) Leahy, Andrea SO                2) Campbell, Erin FR              
     3) Mazza, Kelly SO                 4) Exley, Heather FR              
                  32.79   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:40.09 (32.43)   2:17.24 (1:09.58)
        2:48.34 (31.10)   3:28.21 (1:10.97)     3:56.47 (28.26)     4:26.51 (58.30)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT    4:35.70    8  
     1) Pakstas-Smith, Regina JR        2) Schlegel, Chrissy SO           
     3) Stanmyer, Hilary JR             4) Lockwood, Christine SR         
                  31.96   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:46.04 (39.95)   2:29.21 (1:23.12)
        2:59.80 (30.59)   3:35.30 (1:06.09)     4:03.75 (28.45)   4:35.70 (1:00.40)
 14 Saint Michael's College  'B'                      4:40.50   J4:43.46    6  
     1) O'Donnell, Kaitlyn JR           2) Craig, Maddie FR               
     3) McAllister, Corrine SO          4) Watt, Caitie JR                
                  34.67   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:49.57 (36.79)   2:31.80 (1:19.02)
        3:04.15 (32.35)   3:42.99 (1:11.19)     4:11.85 (28.86)   4:43.46 (1:00.47)
 15 Bentley University  'C'                                NT  xJ4:37.49  
     1) Lewis, Caroline FR              2) Murphy, Molly JR               
     3) Brewster, Larissa SR            4) Temple, Sarah SR               
                  32.72   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:41.89 (35.10)   2:21.02 (1:14.23)
        2:54.91 (33.89)   3:37.12 (1:16.10)     4:05.27 (28.15)   4:37.49 (1:00.37)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:35.09   2/18/2005 Brandeis University                        
                         N Pai, M Christian, R Gercenstein, C Pai          
      NCAA B: ! 3:24.49                                                        
      NCAA A: * 3:19.89                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern CT State University  'A'                 3:48.00    3:42.03   32  
     1) Errico, Domenick FR             2) Mizzell, Austin JR             
     3) Kuhn, Thomas SO                 4) Hardy, Thomas SR               
                  27.62       56.93 (56.93)     1:24.71 (27.78)   1:57.10 (1:00.17)
        2:22.78 (25.68)     2:53.19 (56.09)     3:16.59 (23.40)     3:42.03 (48.84)
  2 Pace University  'A'                              3:42.32    3:42.16   26  
     1) Dalessio, Andrew FR             2) Cantrell, Kyle FR              
     3) Dickson, Kevin SO               4) Fridman, Michael SO            
                  26.71       55.13 (55.13)     1:26.16 (31.03)   2:03.07 (1:07.94)
        2:26.27 (23.20)     2:54.75 (51.68)     3:17.29 (22.54)     3:42.16 (47.41)
  3 Bentley University  'A'                           3:48.19    3:46.87   24  
     1) Champagne, Tyler SO             2) Chan, Phillip FR               
     3) Go, George SO                   4) Sylvia, Steven FR              
                  28.91       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.09 (29.00)   2:02.83 (1:03.74)
        2:27.90 (25.07)     2:57.83 (55.00)     3:20.72 (22.89)     3:46.87 (49.04)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    3:52.49    3:48.99   22  
     1) Shaver, Bryan JR                2) Delarede, Steve FR             
     3) Krok, Joseph SO                 4) Kruger, Jonathan SR            
                  27.87       56.99 (56.99)     1:26.41 (29.42)   2:01.51 (1:04.52)
        2:27.52 (26.01)     2:58.32 (56.81)     3:21.30 (22.98)     3:48.99 (50.67)
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:02.10    4:09.09   20  
     1) Healy, Dan JR                   2) Warhall, Aidan SR              
     3) Sprague, Mike JR                4) Hoey, Chris JR                 
                  28.92       58.41 (58.41)     1:32.15 (33.74)   2:10.57 (1:12.16)
        2:38.94 (28.37)   3:12.18 (1:01.61)     3:38.82 (26.64)     4:09.09 (56.91)
B - Final
  7 Pace University  'B'                              3:52.55   J3:52.14   14  
     1) Mitil, Lorenzo FR               2) Sharer, Stephen FR             
     3) McCann, Matt FR                 4) Targonski, Nick FR             
                  28.06       57.90 (57.90)     1:29.09 (31.19)   2:05.81 (1:07.91)
        2:31.19 (25.38)     3:01.92 (56.11)     3:18.15 (16.23)     3:52.14 (50.22)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           3:59.15   J3:54.90   10  
     1) Horan, Chris SR                 2) Belanger, Peter FR             
     3) Culkin, Michael SO              4) Simoneau, Michael SO           
                  28.94       59.27 (59.27)     1:31.00 (31.73)   2:08.29 (1:09.02)
        2:33.78 (25.49)     3:03.79 (55.50)     3:27.88 (24.09)     3:54.90 (51.11)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT   J4:12.68    8  
     1) Pellant, JR FR                  2) Massa, Nick SO                 
     3) Vogelsang, Mike SO              4) Crowley, Sean SO               
                  30.04   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:38.44 (36.45)   2:19.87 (1:17.88)
        2:46.29 (26.42)     3:16.89 (57.02)     3:43.11 (26.22)     4:12.68 (55.79)
 10 Saint Michael's College  'B'                      4:15.79   J4:17.06    6  
     1) Lamana, Nick FR                 2) Mendez, Michel FR              
     3) Mulderrig, Jack FR              4) Jones, Chris JR                
                  31.55   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:39.78 (33.53)   2:18.22 (1:11.97)
        2:46.70 (28.48)   3:19.74 (1:01.52)     3:46.80 (27.06)     4:17.06 (57.32)
 
Event 9  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17:50.80   2/18/2005 Sarah Barber, Eastern Conn                
      NCAA B: ! 17:32.29                                                       
      NCAA A: * 17:11.69                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jenna               SO PACE                18:00.00   17:53.14   20  
                  29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)     1:33.70 (32.56)     2:06.64 (32.94)
        2:39.20 (32.56)     3:11.70 (32.50)     3:44.35 (32.65)     4:16.76 (32.41)
        4:49.35 (32.59)     5:22.26 (32.91)     5:54.77 (32.51)     6:27.28 (32.51)
        6:59.86 (32.58)     7:32.55 (32.69)     8:05.13 (32.58)     8:37.71 (32.58)
        9:10.45 (32.74)     9:43.12 (32.67)    10:15.94 (32.82)    10:48.62 (32.68)
       11:21.34 (32.72)    11:54.03 (32.69)    12:26.95 (32.92)    12:59.29 (32.34)
       13:32.48 (33.19)    14:05.15 (32.67)    14:38.27 (33.12)    15:11.22 (32.95)
       15:44.06 (32.84)    16:17.25 (33.19)    16:50.31 (33.06)    17:22.46 (32.15)
       17:53.14 (30.68)
  2 Brauer, Caitlin           SO Saint Rose          17:56.11   18:07.26   17  
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:34.51 (32.64)     2:07.33 (32.82)
        2:40.09 (32.76)     3:12.77 (32.68)     3:45.59 (32.82)     4:18.52 (32.93)
        4:51.47 (32.95)     5:24.76 (33.29)     5:57.85 (33.09)     6:30.96 (33.11)
        7:04.08 (33.12)     7:37.26 (33.18)     8:10.47 (33.21)     8:43.65 (33.18)
        9:16.51 (32.86)     9:49.33 (32.82)    10:22.34 (33.01)    10:55.39 (33.05)
       11:28.57 (33.18)    12:01.85 (33.28)    12:35.11 (33.26)    13:08.43 (33.32)
       13:41.54 (33.11)    14:14.76 (33.22)    14:48.14 (33.38)    15:21.66 (33.52)
       15:55.10 (33.44)    16:28.66 (33.56)    17:02.14 (33.48)    17:35.33 (33.19)
       18:07.26 (31.93)
  3 Huerta, Nicole            JR SCSU                18:43.48   18:35.42   16  
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:33.54 (32.81)     2:06.58 (33.04)
        2:39.82 (33.24)     3:13.05 (33.23)     3:46.65 (33.60)     4:20.27 (33.62)
        4:54.04 (33.77)     5:28.08 (34.04)     6:02.11 (34.03)     6:36.29 (34.18)
        7:10.63 (34.34)     7:44.57 (33.94)     8:18.91 (34.34)     8:53.08 (34.17)
        9:27.25 (34.17)    10:01.31 (34.06)    10:35.20 (33.89)    11:09.55 (34.35)
       11:43.93 (34.38)    12:18.43 (34.50)    12:53.13 (34.70)    13:27.37 (34.24)
       14:02.24 (34.87)    14:36.80 (34.56)    15:11.05 (34.25)    15:45.39 (34.34)
       16:19.71 (34.32)    16:54.06 (34.35)    17:27.98 (33.92)    18:02.59 (34.61)
       18:35.42 (32.83)
  4 Boretti, Susie            JR Bentley             18:49.50   18:43.32   15  
                  31.14     1:04.19 (33.05)     1:37.93 (33.74)     2:12.00 (34.07)
        2:46.41 (34.41)     3:20.51 (34.10)     3:54.79 (34.28)     4:29.03 (34.24)
        5:03.39 (34.36)     5:37.66 (34.27)     6:11.59 (33.93)     6:45.54 (33.95)
        7:19.85 (34.31)     7:53.89 (34.04)     8:27.78 (33.89)     9:01.64 (33.86)
        9:35.63 (33.99)    10:09.71 (34.08)    10:43.74 (34.03)    11:18.11 (34.37)
       11:52.36 (34.25)    12:26.48 (34.12)    13:00.58 (34.10)    13:34.66 (34.08)
       14:09.19 (34.53)    14:43.65 (34.46)    15:18.26 (34.61)    15:52.50 (34.24)
       16:26.54 (34.04)    17:01.12 (34.58)    17:35.86 (34.74)    18:10.33 (34.47)
       18:43.32 (32.99)
  5 Fay, Meghan               SO SCSU                19:07.15   18:57.57   14  
                  31.50     1:06.17 (34.67)     1:40.87 (34.70)     2:15.79 (34.92)
        2:50.50 (34.71)     3:25.05 (34.55)     3:59.42 (34.37)     4:33.68 (34.26)
        5:08.29 (34.61)     5:42.58 (34.29)     6:17.07 (34.49)     6:51.40 (34.33)
        7:25.91 (34.51)     8:00.10 (34.19)     8:34.31 (34.21)     9:08.65 (34.34)
        9:43.06 (34.41)    10:17.73 (34.67)    10:52.29 (34.56)    11:26.99 (34.70)
       12:01.65 (34.66)    12:36.67 (35.02)    13:11.51 (34.84)    13:45.78 (34.27)
       14:20.44 (34.66)    14:55.18 (34.74)    15:30.47 (35.29)    16:05.36 (34.89)
       16:40.24 (34.88)    17:14.94 (34.70)    17:49.43 (34.49)    18:23.81 (34.38)
       18:57.57 (33.76)
  6 Wainwright, Kayla         JR SCSU                19:28.39   19:01.88   13  
                  30.38     1:03.66 (33.28)     1:38.26 (34.60)     2:13.37 (35.11)
        2:48.46 (35.09)     3:23.35 (34.89)     3:58.17 (34.82)     4:33.03 (34.86)
        5:07.72 (34.69)     5:42.37 (34.65)     6:16.88 (34.51)     6:51.39 (34.51)
        7:25.98 (34.59)     8:00.37 (34.39)     8:34.86 (34.49)     9:09.40 (34.54)
        9:44.15 (34.75)    10:18.88 (34.73)    10:53.71 (34.83)    11:28.72 (35.01)
       12:04.24 (35.52)    12:39.01 (34.77)    13:14.11 (35.10)    13:49.20 (35.09)
       14:24.39 (35.19)    14:59.33 (34.94)    15:34.44 (35.11)    16:09.75 (35.31)
       16:44.85 (35.10)    17:19.33 (34.48)    17:53.83 (34.50)    18:28.09 (34.26)
       19:01.88 (33.79)
  7 Urciuoli, Rhiannon        FR SCSU                      NT   19:07.50   12  
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)     1:38.18 (34.01)     2:12.42 (34.24)
        2:47.04 (34.62)     3:21.61 (34.57)     3:56.35 (34.74)     4:31.30 (34.95)
        5:06.39 (35.09)     5:41.60 (35.21)     6:16.63 (35.03)     6:51.79 (35.16)
        7:27.04 (35.25)     8:02.43 (35.39)     8:37.87 (35.44)     9:13.02 (35.15)
        9:48.13 (35.11)    10:23.00 (34.87)    10:57.75 (34.75)    11:32.57 (34.82)
       12:07.40 (34.83)    12:42.51 (35.11)    13:17.18 (34.67)    13:52.64 (35.46)
       14:27.67 (35.03)    15:02.98 (35.31)    15:38.30 (35.32)    16:13.83 (35.53)
       16:48.98 (35.15)    17:24.14 (35.16)    17:58.99 (34.85)    18:33.90 (34.91)
       19:07.50 (33.60)
  8 Shea, Meaghan             FR Assumption          18:30.11   19:08.61   11  
                  29.96     1:02.55 (32.59)     1:36.27 (33.72)     2:09.99 (33.72)
        2:44.07 (34.08)     3:17.91 (33.84)     3:52.12 (34.21)     4:26.64 (34.52)
        5:01.06 (34.42)     5:35.38 (34.32)     6:10.03 (34.65)     6:44.48 (34.45)
        7:19.45 (34.97)     7:54.38 (34.93)     8:29.23 (34.85)     9:04.36 (35.13)
        9:39.58 (35.22)    10:14.84 (35.26)    10:50.49 (35.65)    11:26.13 (35.64)
       12:01.77 (35.64)    12:37.35 (35.58)    13:12.92 (35.57)    13:48.37 (35.45)
       14:24.07 (35.70)    14:59.55 (35.48)    15:35.38 (35.83)    16:11.31 (35.93)
       16:46.84 (35.53)    17:22.57 (35.73)    17:58.34 (35.77)    18:33.76 (35.42)
       19:08.61 (34.85)
  9 Mullowney, Eileen         JR Saint Michael's     18:50.00   19:09.37    9  
                  30.61                             1:37.82 ( )     2:11.86 (34.04)
        2:46.60 (34.74)     3:20.94 (34.34)     3:55.68 (34.74)     4:30.90 (35.22)
        5:05.80 (34.90)     5:40.77 (34.97)     6:16.18 (35.41)     6:51.19 (35.01)
        7:26.64 (35.45)     8:01.75 (35.11)     8:36.60 (34.85)     9:12.48 (35.88)
        9:47.46 (34.98)    10:22.43 (34.97)  11:32.50 (1:10.07)    12:08.00 (35.50)
                               12:43.58 ( )    13:19.90 (36.32)    13:55.73 (35.83)
       14:32.41 (36.68)    15:07.74 (35.33)    15:43.21 (35.47)    16:18.08 (34.87)
       16:53.47 (35.39)                            18:03.10 ( )    18:37.24 (34.14)
       19:09.37 (32.13)
 10 Salter, Caitlyn           FR SCSU                      NT   19:19.08    7  
                  31.22     1:05.48 (34.26)     1:40.68 (35.20)     2:15.89 (35.21)
        2:51.08 (35.19)     3:26.27 (35.19)     4:01.62 (35.35)     4:36.95 (35.33)
        5:12.42 (35.47)     5:48.10 (35.68)     6:23.77 (35.67)     6:59.28 (35.51)
        7:34.96 (35.68)     8:10.48 (35.52)     8:45.92 (35.44)     9:21.49 (35.57)
        9:57.04 (35.55)    10:32.29 (35.25)    11:07.64 (35.35)    11:43.07 (35.43)
       12:18.36 (35.29)    12:53.86 (35.50)    13:29.32 (35.46)    14:04.64 (35.32)
       14:39.99 (35.35)    15:15.30 (35.31)    15:51.01 (35.71)    16:26.26 (35.25)
       17:01.21 (34.95)    17:36.22 (35.01)    18:11.06 (34.84)    18:45.63 (34.57)
       19:19.08 (33.45)
 11 Owen, Kaitlin             SO Assumption          19:02.88   19:19.90    6  
                  30.28     1:03.18 (32.90)     1:37.06 (33.88)     2:11.15 (34.09)
        2:45.39 (34.24)     3:19.72 (34.33)     3:53.97 (34.25)     4:28.53 (34.56)
        5:03.58 (35.05)     5:38.25 (34.67)     6:13.46 (35.21)     6:48.74 (35.28)
        7:24.53 (35.79)     7:59.67 (35.14)     8:35.70 (36.03)     9:11.62 (35.92)
        9:47.11 (35.49)    10:22.49 (35.38)    10:58.78 (36.29)    11:34.91 (36.13)
       12:10.41 (35.50)    12:46.35 (35.94)    13:22.61 (36.26)    13:58.93 (36.32)
       14:34.03 (35.10)    15:10.78 (36.75)    15:45.82 (35.04)    16:22.56 (36.74)
       16:59.07 (36.51)    17:33.98 (34.91)    18:10.05 (36.07)    18:45.33 (35.28)
       19:19.90 (34.57)
 12 Lockwood, Christine       SR Saint Rose          19:40.41   19:33.26    5  
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)     1:37.25 (34.08)     2:11.45 (34.20)
        2:46.10 (34.65)     3:20.97 (34.87)     3:56.25 (35.28)     4:31.61 (35.36)
        5:07.35 (35.74)     5:43.19 (35.84)     6:18.64 (35.45)     6:54.48 (35.84)
        7:30.43 (35.95)     8:06.36 (35.93)     8:42.41 (36.05)     9:18.21 (35.80)
        9:54.05 (35.84)    10:30.25 (36.20)    11:06.56 (36.31)    11:43.00 (36.44)
       12:19.30 (36.30)    12:55.62 (36.32)    13:32.13 (36.51)    14:08.66 (36.53)
       14:44.79 (36.13)    15:20.84 (36.05)    15:57.35 (36.51)    16:33.17 (35.82)
       17:09.21 (36.04)    17:45.54 (36.33)    18:21.49 (35.95)    18:57.86 (36.37)
       19:33.26 (35.40)
 13 McNamara, Mackenzie       FR Saint Rose          20:22.22   19:44.94    4  
                  32.28     1:07.76 (35.48)     1:43.67 (35.91)     2:19.75 (36.08)
        2:55.93 (36.18)     3:32.01 (36.08)     4:08.08 (36.07)     4:44.76 (36.68)
        5:20.82 (36.06)     5:57.17 (36.35)     6:33.17 (36.00)     7:09.38 (36.21)
        7:45.53 (36.15)     8:21.69 (36.16)     8:57.37 (35.68)     9:33.76 (36.39)
       10:09.69 (35.93)    10:45.93 (36.24)    11:22.11 (36.18)    11:58.01 (35.90)
       12:33.97 (35.96)    13:09.78 (35.81)    13:45.82 (36.04)    14:21.84 (36.02)
       14:57.56 (35.72)    15:33.03 (35.47)    16:08.76 (35.73)    16:44.69 (35.93)
       17:21.04 (36.35)    17:57.21 (36.17)    18:33.53 (36.32)    19:09.52 (35.99)
       19:44.94 (35.42)
 14 Lewis, Caroline           FR Bentley             20:02.16   19:52.98    3  
                  30.89     1:04.41 (33.52)     1:38.72 (34.31)     2:13.49 (34.77)
        2:48.43 (34.94)     3:23.49 (35.06)     3:58.86 (35.37)     4:34.33 (35.47)
        5:10.20 (35.87)     5:46.50 (36.30)     6:22.44 (35.94)     6:58.69 (36.25)
        7:35.18 (36.49)     8:11.66 (36.48)     8:48.53 (36.87)     9:25.25 (36.72)
       10:01.91 (36.66)    10:38.52 (36.61)    11:15.38 (36.86)    11:52.22 (36.84)
       12:29.18 (36.96)    13:06.06 (36.88)    13:43.19 (37.13)    14:20.14 (36.95)
       14:57.13 (36.99)    15:34.32 (37.19)    16:11.21 (36.89)    16:48.67 (37.46)
       17:26.28 (37.61)    18:04.04 (37.76)    18:42.05 (38.01)    19:18.86 (36.81)
       19:52.98 (34.12)
 15 DeVoe, Ally               FR Bentley             20:25.10   19:56.50    2  
                  30.65     1:04.72 (34.07)     1:40.01 (35.29)     2:15.60 (35.59)
        2:51.43 (35.83)     3:27.24 (35.81)     4:02.92 (35.68)     4:39.15 (36.23)
        5:15.40 (36.25)     5:51.42 (36.02)     6:27.86 (36.44)     7:04.82 (36.96)
        7:41.17 (36.35)     8:18.20 (37.03)     8:55.41 (37.21)     9:32.10 (36.69)
       10:08.88 (36.78)    10:45.70 (36.82)    11:22.58 (36.88)    11:59.11 (36.53)
       12:36.12 (37.01)    13:13.20 (37.08)    13:50.68 (37.48)    14:26.47 (35.79)
       15:03.22 (36.75)    15:41.18 (37.96)    16:18.99 (37.81)    16:56.45 (37.46)
       17:33.95 (37.50)    18:10.08 (36.13)    18:46.32 (36.24)    19:23.43 (37.11)
       19:56.50 (33.07)
 16 Nuszer, Devin             JR Saint Rose          19:45.22   19:59.01    1  
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)     1:40.35 (34.97)     2:16.14 (35.79)
        2:51.72 (35.58)     3:27.38 (35.66)     4:03.59 (36.21)     4:40.06 (36.47)
        5:16.82 (36.76)     5:53.25 (36.43)     6:29.46 (36.21)     7:06.09 (36.63)
        7:42.94 (36.85)     8:20.26 (37.32)     8:57.07 (36.81)     9:33.65 (36.58)
       10:10.57 (36.92)    10:47.39 (36.82)    11:24.32 (36.93)    12:01.40 (37.08)
       12:38.03 (36.63)    13:15.03 (37.00)    13:51.67 (36.64)    14:28.82 (37.15)
       15:05.66 (36.84)    15:42.78 (37.12)    16:19.70 (36.92)    16:56.72 (37.02)
       17:33.52 (36.80)    18:10.09 (36.57)    18:46.87 (36.78)    19:23.34 (36.47)
       19:59.01 (35.67)
 17 Boyle, Bridgette          SO Assumption          19:55.11   20:29.55  
                  31.99     1:06.60 (34.61)     1:42.20 (35.60)     2:18.37 (36.17)
        2:54.46 (36.09)     3:30.75 (36.29)     4:07.31 (36.56)     4:44.04 (36.73)
        5:21.14 (37.10)     5:58.12 (36.98)     6:35.40 (37.28)     7:12.91 (37.51)
        7:50.71 (37.80)     8:28.60 (37.89)     9:06.44 (37.84)     9:44.21 (37.77)
       10:22.07 (37.86)    10:59.95 (37.88)    11:37.98 (38.03)    12:15.82 (37.84)
       12:53.95 (38.13)    13:32.06 (38.11)    14:09.88 (37.82)    14:47.50 (37.62)
       15:25.65 (38.15)    16:03.94 (38.29)    16:42.23 (38.29)    17:20.36 (38.13)
       17:58.52 (38.16)    18:36.65 (38.13)    19:14.51 (37.86)    19:52.36 (37.85)
       20:29.55 (37.19)
 18 Beberman, Jordan          SO PACE                19:58.00   20:38.86  
                  31.95     1:07.07 (35.12)     1:43.28 (36.21)     2:19.30 (36.02)
        2:55.80 (36.50)     3:32.97 (37.17)     4:10.18 (37.21)     4:47.73 (37.55)
        5:25.98 (38.25)     6:04.04 (38.06)     6:41.89 (37.85)     7:19.64 (37.75)
        7:57.20 (37.56)     8:35.15 (37.95)     9:13.27 (38.12)     9:51.17 (37.90)
       10:28.53 (37.36)    11:06.39 (37.86)    11:44.79 (38.40)    12:22.96 (38.17)
       13:01.49 (38.53)    13:38.93 (37.44)    14:16.94 (38.01)    14:55.32 (38.38)
       15:33.50 (38.18)    16:11.79 (38.29)    16:50.12 (38.33)    17:28.67 (38.55)
       18:07.13 (38.46)    18:45.72 (38.59)    19:23.98 (38.26)    20:01.92 (37.94)
       20:38.86 (36.94)
 19 Goehringer, Melissa       FR SCSU                      NT   20:41.01  
                  31.16     1:05.86 (34.70)     1:42.21 (36.35)     2:19.58 (37.37)
        2:57.61 (38.03)     3:35.11 (37.50)     4:12.92 (37.81)     4:50.41 (37.49)
        5:28.30 (37.89)     6:06.87 (38.57)     6:44.66 (37.79)     7:22.06 (37.40)
        8:00.40 (38.34)     8:38.23 (37.83)     9:16.10 (37.87)     9:54.10 (38.00)
       10:32.25 (38.15)    11:10.49 (38.24)    11:48.71 (38.22)    12:26.94 (38.23)
       13:04.53 (37.59)    13:41.95 (37.42)    14:21.40 (39.45)    14:59.97 (38.57)
       15:38.04 (38.07)    16:16.61 (38.57)    16:54.17 (37.56)    17:33.30 (39.13)
       18:12.12 (38.82)    18:49.94 (37.82)    19:26.44 (36.50)    20:04.49 (38.05)
       20:41.01 (36.52)
 20 Tusa, JoAna               FR PACE                20:15.00   20:49.21  
                  33.43     1:10.25 (36.82)     1:47.64 (37.39)     2:25.23 (37.59)
        3:03.05 (37.82)     3:40.88 (37.83)     4:19.11 (38.23)     4:57.55 (38.44)
        5:35.69 (38.14)     6:13.79 (38.10)     6:52.20 (38.41)     7:29.90 (37.70)
        8:07.88 (37.98)     8:45.84 (37.96)     9:23.74 (37.90)    10:01.53 (37.79)
       10:39.90 (38.37)    11:18.31 (38.41)    11:56.71 (38.40)    12:35.35 (38.64)
       13:13.23 (37.88)    13:51.36 (38.13)    14:29.67 (38.31)    15:07.74 (38.07)
       15:45.91 (38.17)    16:24.23 (38.32)    17:02.96 (38.73)    17:40.97 (38.01)
       18:19.01 (38.04)    18:56.89 (37.88)    19:34.83 (37.94)    20:12.62 (37.79)
       20:49.21 (36.59)
 21 Almeda, Mary-Kate         SR Saint Rose          21:02.33   20:50.99  
                  31.71     1:06.25 (34.54)     1:42.49 (36.24)     2:19.45 (36.96)
        2:56.57 (37.12)     3:33.85 (37.28)     4:11.64 (37.79)     4:49.42 (37.78)
        5:27.74 (38.32)     6:06.60 (38.86)     6:45.70 (39.10)     7:24.36 (38.66)
        8:03.41 (39.05)     8:42.03 (38.62)     9:20.84 (38.81)     9:59.49 (38.65)
       10:38.13 (38.64)    11:17.40 (39.27)    11:56.48 (39.08)    12:35.58 (39.10)
       13:14.27 (38.69)    13:52.60 (38.33)    14:31.33 (38.73)    15:10.09 (38.76)
       15:49.27 (39.18)    16:28.27 (39.00)    17:06.29 (38.02)    17:44.42 (38.13)
       18:22.54 (38.12)    18:59.79 (37.25)    19:36.48 (36.69)    20:14.24 (37.76)
       20:50.99 (36.75)
 22 Dieter, Emily             FR Saint Michael's           NT   21:18.23  
                  34.54     1:12.56 (38.02)     1:51.34 (38.78)     2:29.95 (38.61)
        3:09.11 (39.16)     3:48.09 (38.98)     4:27.07 (38.98)     5:06.35 (39.28)
        5:45.39 (39.04)     6:24.54 (39.15)     7:03.44 (38.90)     7:42.26 (38.82)
        8:21.25 (38.99)     9:00.46 (39.21)     9:39.31 (38.85)    10:17.98 (38.67)
       10:56.98 (39.00)    11:35.68 (38.70)    12:14.64 (38.96)    12:53.43 (38.79)
       13:31.75 (38.32)    14:10.40 (38.65)    14:49.37 (38.97)    15:28.23 (38.86)
       16:07.08 (38.85)    16:45.90 (38.82)    17:25.05 (39.15)    18:04.01 (38.96)
       18:43.12 (39.11)    19:22.04 (38.92)    20:00.96 (38.92)    20:40.10 (39.14)
       21:18.23 (38.13)
 23 Amoresano, Christine      SR Saint Michael's           NT   22:00.04  
                  34.89     1:13.17 (38.28)     1:52.54 (39.37)     2:32.24 (39.70)
        3:12.31 (40.07)     3:52.44 (40.13)     4:32.78 (40.34)     5:13.60 (40.82)
        5:54.08 (40.48)     6:34.92 (40.84)     7:15.20 (40.28)     7:55.83 (40.63)
        8:36.54 (40.71)     9:17.08 (40.54)     9:57.64 (40.56)    10:38.03 (40.39)
       11:18.43 (40.40)    11:59.25 (40.82)    12:39.48 (40.23)    13:20.29 (40.81)
       14:00.54 (40.25)    14:40.72 (40.18)    15:21.71 (40.99)    16:01.92 (40.21)
       16:42.29 (40.37)    17:22.32 (40.03)    18:02.47 (40.15)    18:42.97 (40.50)
       19:22.41 (39.44)    20:02.16 (39.75)    20:41.89 (39.73)    21:21.56 (39.67)
       22:00.04 (38.48)
 
Event 10  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16:37.25   2/18/2005 Matt Zalenski, Norwich                    
      NCAA B: ! 15:58.09                                                       
      NCAA A: * 15:35.79                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorena, Matt              JR SCSU                16:32.91   16:23.90#  16  
                  25.98       55.16 (29.18)     1:24.93 (29.77)     1:54.74 (29.81)
        2:24.77 (30.03)     2:54.82 (30.05)     3:24.75 (29.93)     3:54.94 (30.19)
        4:25.12 (30.18)     4:55.07 (29.95)     5:25.48 (30.41)     5:55.59 (30.11)
        6:25.84 (30.25)     6:56.06 (30.22)     7:26.33 (30.27)     7:56.53 (30.20)
        8:26.46 (29.93)     8:56.94 (30.48)     9:26.83 (29.89)     9:56.60 (29.77)
       10:26.60 (30.00)    10:56.62 (30.02)    11:26.56 (29.94)    11:56.71 (30.15)
       12:26.52 (29.81)    12:56.21 (29.69)    13:26.29 (30.08)    13:56.13 (29.84)
       14:26.09 (29.96)    14:55.93 (29.84)    15:25.71 (29.78)    15:55.09 (29.38)
       16:23.90 (28.81)
  2 Wilson, Kyle              FR Saint Rose          17:23.44   17:12.61   13  
                  26.89       56.53 (29.64)     1:27.51 (30.98)     1:58.52 (31.01)
        2:29.86 (31.34)     3:01.39 (31.53)     3:33.02 (31.63)     4:04.87 (31.85)
        4:36.26 (31.39)     5:07.57 (31.31)     5:39.19 (31.62)     6:10.62 (31.43)
        6:42.70 (32.08)     7:14.12 (31.42)     7:46.43 (32.31)     8:17.73 (31.30)
        8:49.75 (32.02)     9:21.37 (31.62)     9:53.14 (31.77)    10:24.91 (31.77)
       10:56.63 (31.72)    11:27.86 (31.23)    11:59.23 (31.37)    12:31.01 (31.78)
       13:02.71 (31.70)    13:34.10 (31.39)    14:05.48 (31.38)    14:37.24 (31.76)
       15:08.76 (31.52)    15:40.28 (31.52)    16:12.05 (31.77)    16:43.43 (31.38)
       17:12.61 (29.18)
  3 Fandrich, Sam             JR PACE                17:15.00   17:36.89   12  
                  27.50       57.28 (29.78)     1:28.30 (31.02)     1:59.83 (31.53)
        2:31.80 (31.97)     3:04.03 (32.23)     3:36.13 (32.10)     4:08.28 (32.15)
        4:40.40 (32.12)     5:12.64 (32.24)     5:44.96 (32.32)     6:17.41 (32.45)
        6:50.17 (32.76)     7:23.19 (33.02)     7:55.68 (32.49)     8:28.38 (32.70)
        9:01.43 (33.05)     9:33.88 (32.45)    10:06.49 (32.61)    10:39.16 (32.67)
       11:11.84 (32.68)    11:44.52 (32.68)    12:17.14 (32.62)    12:49.30 (32.16)
       13:21.70 (32.40)    13:54.03 (32.33)    14:26.69 (32.66)    14:59.08 (32.39)
       15:30.72 (31.64)    16:02.82 (32.10)    16:34.71 (31.89)    17:06.61 (31.90)
       17:36.89 (30.28)
  4 Mizzell, Austin           JR SCSU                      NT   17:43.53   11  
                  27.55       58.35 (30.80)     1:29.46 (31.11)     2:01.35 (31.89)
        2:33.71 (32.36)     3:06.29 (32.58)     3:38.43 (32.14)     4:10.36 (31.93)
        4:43.21 (32.85)     5:15.88 (32.67)     5:48.06 (32.18)     6:19.85 (31.79)
        6:52.50 (32.65)     7:25.13 (32.63)     7:58.09 (32.96)                    
            9:02.57 ( )     9:35.37 (32.80)    10:08.40 (33.03)    10:41.46 (33.06)
       11:13.76 (32.30)    11:46.21 (32.45)    12:19.47 (33.26)    12:52.26 (32.79)
       13:24.67 (32.41)    13:57.69 (33.02)    14:29.96 (32.27)    15:02.90 (32.94)
       15:35.01 (32.11)    16:07.34 (32.33)    16:39.87 (32.53)    17:12.03 (32.16)
       17:43.53 (31.50)
  5 Steiskal, Tim             SO SCSU                17:57.73   18:02.79   10  
                  27.82       58.34 (30.52)     1:29.48 (31.14)     2:01.34 (31.86)
        2:33.14 (31.80)     3:05.45 (32.31)     3:37.42 (31.97)     4:09.45 (32.03)
        4:41.81 (32.36)     5:14.26 (32.45)     5:47.31 (33.05)     6:20.64 (33.33)
        6:54.85 (34.21)     7:28.71 (33.86)     8:02.27 (33.56)     8:35.86 (33.59)
        9:09.42 (33.56)     9:42.89 (33.47)    10:16.48 (33.59)    10:49.97 (33.49)
       11:24.05 (34.08)    11:57.37 (33.32)    12:31.32 (33.95)    13:04.93 (33.61)
       13:38.57 (33.64)    14:12.21 (33.64)    14:45.36 (33.15)    15:19.06 (33.70)
       15:52.56 (33.50)    16:25.97 (33.41)    16:57.66 (31.69)    17:30.90 (33.24)
       18:02.79 (31.89)
  6 Champagne, Tyler          SO Bentley             18:09.30   18:31.76    9  
                  28.98     1:00.62 (31.64)     1:32.85 (32.23)     2:05.65 (32.80)
        2:38.52 (32.87)     3:11.63 (33.11)     3:44.87 (33.24)     4:18.20 (33.33)
        4:51.67 (33.47)     5:25.18 (33.51)     5:58.75 (33.57)     6:32.30 (33.55)
        7:06.42 (34.12)     7:40.82 (34.40)     8:15.07 (34.25)     8:49.27 (34.20)
        9:23.10 (33.83)     9:56.84 (33.74)    10:31.40 (34.56)    11:06.43 (35.03)
       11:40.89 (34.46)    12:15.31 (34.42)    12:50.06 (34.75)    13:24.59 (34.53)
       13:59.15 (34.56)    14:33.96 (34.81)    15:08.46 (34.50)    15:42.94 (34.48)
       16:17.42 (34.48)    16:51.58 (34.16)    17:25.17 (33.59)    17:58.43 (33.26)
       18:31.76 (33.33)
  7 James, Adam               FR PACE                18:00.00   18:36.75    7  
                  28.36       59.28 (30.92)     1:32.50 (33.22)     2:05.87 (33.37)
        2:39.65 (33.78)     3:14.12 (34.47)     3:47.27 (33.15)     4:20.94 (33.67)
        4:54.39 (33.45)     5:28.28 (33.89)     6:02.30 (34.02)     6:36.78 (34.48)
        7:10.80 (34.02)     7:45.40 (34.60)     8:20.14 (34.74)     8:54.83 (34.69)
        9:29.05 (34.22)    10:02.76 (33.71)    10:37.57 (34.81)    11:11.92 (34.35)
       11:46.92 (35.00)    12:21.18 (34.26)    12:55.96 (34.78)    13:30.08 (34.12)
       14:04.97 (34.89)    14:39.55 (34.58)    15:14.22 (34.67)    15:48.69 (34.47)
       16:22.69 (34.00)    16:57.45 (34.76)    17:31.81 (34.36)    18:05.51 (33.70)
       18:36.75 (31.24)
  8 Marino, Sal               FR SCSU                      NT   18:39.86    5  
                  28.99     1:01.53 (32.54)     1:35.07 (33.54)     2:09.53 (34.46)
        2:44.06 (34.53)     3:18.81 (34.75)     3:53.04 (34.23)     4:27.89 (34.85)
        5:02.26 (34.37)     5:36.78 (34.52)     6:11.45 (34.67)     6:45.83 (34.38)
        7:20.15 (34.32)     7:54.47 (34.32)     8:28.70 (34.23)     9:02.94 (34.24)
        9:37.78 (34.84)    10:12.33 (34.55)    10:46.61 (34.28)    11:20.96 (34.35)
       11:55.30 (34.34)    12:29.61 (34.31)    13:04.28 (34.67)    13:38.68 (34.40)
       14:12.96 (34.28)    14:47.28 (34.32)    15:21.40 (34.12)    15:54.94 (33.54)
       16:28.80 (33.86)    17:01.53 (32.73)    17:34.51 (32.98)    18:07.76 (33.25)
       18:39.86 (32.10)
  9 Bell, Dustin              SO Saint Michael's           NT   18:40.61    4  
                  28.64     1:00.58 (31.94)     1:33.74 (33.16)     2:07.67 (33.93)
        2:41.65 (33.98)     3:15.99 (34.34)     3:50.59 (34.60)     4:25.30 (34.71)
        4:59.87 (34.57)     5:34.71 (34.84)     6:09.14 (34.43)     6:43.58 (34.44)
        7:18.26 (34.68)     7:53.37 (35.11)     8:27.64 (34.27)     9:01.99 (34.35)
        9:36.60 (34.61)    10:11.62 (35.02)    10:46.17 (34.55)    11:20.57 (34.40)
       11:54.48 (33.91)    12:28.62 (34.14)    13:03.20 (34.58)    13:37.20 (34.00)
       14:11.68 (34.48)    14:45.99 (34.31)    15:20.49 (34.50)    15:54.60 (34.11)
       16:28.56 (33.96)    17:01.97 (33.41)    17:36.26 (34.29)    18:09.32 (33.06)
       18:40.61 (31.29)
 10 Esposito, Kyle            SO Saint Michael's           NT   18:54.33    3  
                  29.64     1:03.18 (33.54)     1:37.63 (34.45)     2:12.25 (34.62)
        2:47.07 (34.82)     3:21.90 (34.83)     3:56.86 (34.96)     4:31.47 (34.61)
        5:06.32 (34.85)     5:40.44 (34.12)     6:14.58 (34.14)     6:48.56 (33.98)
        7:22.99 (34.43)     7:56.88 (33.89)     8:31.31 (34.43)     9:05.51 (34.20)
        9:39.63 (34.12)    10:13.66 (34.03)    10:48.47 (34.81)    11:23.42 (34.95)
       11:58.16 (34.74)    12:33.05 (34.89)    13:07.94 (34.89)    13:42.85 (34.91)
       14:17.86 (35.01)    14:52.57 (34.71)    15:27.46 (34.89)    16:02.57 (35.11)
       16:37.09 (34.52)    17:11.96 (34.87)    17:46.65 (34.69)    18:21.50 (34.85)
       18:54.33 (32.83)
 11 Healy, Christopher        SO Saint Rose          19:17.44   18:58.52    2  
                  29.26     1:02.00 (32.74)     1:35.31 (33.31)     2:09.19 (33.88)
        2:43.21 (34.02)     3:17.20 (33.99)     3:51.46 (34.26)     4:26.05 (34.59)
        5:00.68 (34.63)     5:35.47 (34.79)     6:10.56 (35.09)     6:44.91 (34.35)
        7:19.96 (35.05)     7:54.95 (34.99)     8:30.38 (35.43)     9:05.54 (35.16)
        9:40.62 (35.08)    10:15.59 (34.97)    10:51.00 (35.41)    11:26.08 (35.08)
       12:01.11 (35.03)    12:36.09 (34.98)    13:11.14 (35.05)    13:46.98 (35.84)
       14:22.46 (35.48)    14:57.68 (35.22)    15:32.73 (35.05)    16:08.08 (35.35)
       16:42.78 (34.70)    17:17.37 (34.59)    17:51.64 (34.27)    18:26.70 (35.06)
       18:58.52 (31.82)
 12 Sutherland, Andrew        FR Saint Rose          18:43.33   18:59.32    1  
                  28.85     1:01.63 (32.78)     1:35.68 (34.05)     2:09.84 (34.16)
        2:44.00 (34.16)     3:18.62 (34.62)     3:53.40 (34.78)     4:28.42 (35.02)
        5:03.94 (35.52)     5:39.11 (35.17)     6:13.98 (34.87)     6:49.04 (35.06)
        7:23.32 (34.28)     7:57.93 (34.61)     8:32.66 (34.73)     9:07.44 (34.78)
        9:42.44 (35.00)    10:17.71 (35.27)    10:52.93 (35.22)    11:28.24 (35.31)
       12:03.11 (34.87)    12:38.07 (34.96)    13:13.35 (35.28)    13:48.05 (34.70)
       14:22.94 (34.89)    14:57.69 (34.75)    15:32.50 (34.81)    16:07.78 (35.28)
       16:42.48 (34.70)    17:16.90 (34.42)    17:51.99 (35.09)    18:26.17 (34.18)
       18:59.32 (33.15)
 13 Georger, Brandon          FR PACE                18:25.00   19:09.90  
                  29.27     1:01.08 (31.81)     1:34.24 (33.16)     2:07.57 (33.33)
        2:41.31 (33.74)     3:14.97 (33.66)     3:48.04 (33.07)     4:22.02 (33.98)
        4:55.96 (33.94)     5:30.07 (34.11)     6:04.16 (34.09)     6:38.94 (34.78)
        7:13.17 (34.23)     7:47.94 (34.77)     8:22.94 (35.00)     8:57.95 (35.01)
        9:33.46 (35.51)    10:08.95 (35.49)    10:44.81 (35.86)    11:20.74 (35.93)
       11:56.76 (36.02)    12:33.06 (36.30)    13:09.14 (36.08)    13:45.24 (36.10)
       14:21.98 (36.74)    14:58.27 (36.29)    15:34.26 (35.99)    16:10.29 (36.03)
       16:47.16 (36.87)    17:23.50 (36.34)    17:59.57 (36.07)    18:35.54 (35.97)
       19:09.90 (34.36)
 14 Marshall, Andrew          FR Saint Michael's           NT   19:15.22  
                  29.22     1:02.76 (33.54)     1:37.62 (34.86)     2:12.32 (34.70)
        2:47.78 (35.46)     3:22.55 (34.77)     3:58.41 (35.86)     4:33.43 (35.02)
        5:08.50 (35.07)     5:44.37 (35.87)     6:19.75 (35.38)     6:54.69 (34.94)
        7:30.40 (35.71)     8:05.97 (35.57)     8:41.43 (35.46)     9:17.52 (36.09)
        9:52.83 (35.31)    10:28.92 (36.09)    11:03.55 (34.63)    11:40.00 (36.45)
       12:15.83 (35.83)    12:51.02 (35.19)    13:26.64 (35.62)    14:01.74 (35.10)
       14:37.34 (35.60)    15:12.57 (35.23)    15:48.05 (35.48)    16:22.92 (34.87)
       16:58.33 (35.41)    17:33.71 (35.38)    18:08.82 (35.11)    18:43.10 (34.28)
       19:15.22 (32.12)
 15 Hodgkiss, Sean            JR Saint Rose          18:59.56   19:25.23  
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:36.76 (34.25)     2:10.88 (34.12)
        2:45.01 (34.13)     3:19.61 (34.60)     3:55.31 (35.70)     4:31.07 (35.76)
        5:06.77 (35.70)     5:42.36 (35.59)     6:17.44 (35.08)     6:52.38 (34.94)
        7:28.55 (36.17)     8:04.70 (36.15)     8:41.54 (36.84)     9:18.37 (36.83)
        9:54.67 (36.30)    10:31.20 (36.53)    11:08.13 (36.93)    11:44.11 (35.98)
       12:20.14 (36.03)    12:55.77 (35.63)    13:32.61 (36.84)    14:09.01 (36.40)
       14:44.84 (35.83)    15:22.07 (37.23)    15:59.05 (36.98)    16:34.95 (35.90)
       17:10.10 (35.15)    17:43.14 (33.04)    18:16.96 (33.82)    18:51.31 (34.35)
       19:25.23 (33.92)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 285.95  11/16/2002 Jade Li, Bentley                            
      NCAA B: ! 245.00                                                         
      NCAA A: *   2.55                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Amanda            JR SCSU                  264.90     231.60*  20  
  2 Travers, Emily            SR Bentley               221.84     224.75*  17  
  3 D'Aleo, Shelly            SO Bentley               221.35     223.10*  16  
  4 Sasso, Lauren             SR SCSU                  227.92     222.95*  15  
  5 Mathews, Abby             SO Bentley               217.95     220.85*  14  
  6 Gentile, Cassandra        JR PACE                  245.66     208.55*  13  
  7 Rapuano, Emily            JR SCSU                  199.95     195.00*  12  
  8 Thomas, Ashley            FR SCSU                  160.70     177.45*  11  
  9 Houley, Hannah            SR Saint Michael's       227.25     176.45*   9  
 10 Richard, Laura            FR SCSU                  227.92     170.45*   7  
 11 Carstensen, Lorna         SR SCSU                  185.02     157.05*   6  
 12 Dussi, Kaitlyn            FR Assumption            165.97     153.00*   5  
 13 McGlone, Lauren           SR Saint Rose            140.70     114.65*   4  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 340.45  10/28/2007 Brandon Birchak, St Rose                    
      NCAA B: ! 270.00                                                         
      NCAA A: *   2.85                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Chad              JR SCSU                  258.30     240.15*  16  
  2 Walsh, Michael            JR Bentley               221.40     223.90*  13  
  3 Taylor, Oren              SR PACE                  214.35     199.85*  12  
  4 Butler, Ryan              SO Saint Rose            216.90     168.25*  11  
  5 Stott, Alex               SR Saint Michael's       247.25     157.40*  10  
  6 Scahill, Zach             FR Saint Michael's        99.80      94.45*   9  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.28   1/24/2010 Keene State, Keene                         
                         Whitaker,Wilson,Trutor,Umbarger                   
      NCAA B: ! 1:47.49                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:44.79                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pace University  'A'                              1:53.65    1:51.29#  40  
     1) Lynch, Kaitlyn FR               2) Grace, Callie SR               
     3) Goulding, Georgina FR           4) Wood, Jenna SO                 
                  26.99       58.97 (31.98)     1:26.13 (27.16)     1:51.29 (25.16)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           1:54.64    1:54.46   34  
     1) Drogosz, Monika SO              2) Hodsdon, Jessica SO            
     3) Shin, Amy FR                    4) Boretti, Susie JR              
                  29.68     1:00.20 (30.52)     1:28.03 (27.83)     1:54.46 (26.43)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                 1:52.25    1:54.94   32  
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)     1:29.10 (28.69)     1:54.94 (25.84)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:54.99    1:57.06   30  
     1) Schuyler, Stephanie JR          2) Stanmyer, Hilary JR            
     3) Kraft, Kelsey FR                4) Robinson, Alicia SR            
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)     1:30.56 (28.85)     1:57.06 (26.50)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                           1:55.00    1:58.11   28  
     1) Eckles, Carly FR                2) Papachriston, Caroline FR      
     3) Quirk, Maureen FR               4) George, Dorian FR              
                  30.05     1:03.04 (32.99)     1:31.96 (28.92)     1:58.11 (26.15)
  6 Bentley University  'B'                           1:58.51    1:58.86   25  
     1) Dooley, Taryn SO                2) Campbell, Erin FR              
     3) Leahy, Andrea SO                4) Temple, Sarah SR               
                  29.77     1:01.45 (31.68)     1:32.38 (30.93)     1:58.86 (26.48)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                           2:02.56   J2:01.48   22  
     1) Fagundes, Kaitlyn FR            2) Pellegrine, Rachel FR          
     3) Owen, Kaitlin SO                4) Huling, Katie FR               
                  30.55     1:04.79 (34.24)     1:34.45 (29.66)     2:01.48 (27.03)
  9 Pace University  'B'                              2:02.63   J2:02.20   18  
     1) Oberhauser, Chelsea JR          2) Calia, Angela JR               
     3) Yang-Dipietro, Laeh SO          4) Holzer, Alicia SO              
                  31.39     1:05.53 (34.14)     1:34.99 (29.46)     2:02.20 (27.21)
Finals
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      2:07.78   J2:08.71   25  
     1) Kahn, Elizabeth FR              2) Craig, Maddie FR               
     3) Marchetti, Kim JR               4) O'Donnell, Kaitlyn JR          
                  28.93     1:05.85 (36.92)     1:36.53 (30.68)     2:08.71 (32.18)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT   J2:01.38   14  
     1) Caron, Nicole SO                2) Barnard, Shannen FR            
     3) Sullivan, Kerry FR              4) Schmid, Kristen SO             
                  26.95     1:00.87 (33.92)     1:30.52 (29.65)     2:01.38 (30.86)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT   J2:10.12   12  
     1) Pakstas-Smith, Regina JR        2) Derico, Angela JR              
     3) Nuszer, Devin JR                4) Ramos, Krystal FR              
                  28.48     1:07.74 (39.26)     1:43.10 (35.36)     2:10.12 (27.02)
 12 Saint Michael's College  'B'                           NT   J2:11.09   10  
     1) Cox, Katie SO                   2) Mulhern, Maggie SR             
     3) Dieter, Emily FR                4) Munar, Andrea SO               
                  27.08     1:06.63 (39.55)     1:38.72 (32.09)     2:11.09 (32.37)
 17 Assumption College  'C'                           2:11.18  xJ2:06.35  
     1) Lusk, Kerriann FR               2) Lamontagne, Keriann SO         
     3) Shea, Meaghan FR                4) Lavin, Sarah FR                
                  28.22     1:05.94 (37.72)     1:35.66 (29.72)     2:06.35 (30.69)
 18 Bentley University  'C'                                NT  xJ2:13.59  
     1) DeVoe, Ally FR                  2) Caher, Erin FR                 
     3) Brewster, Larissa SR            4) Pflanz, Lauren SO              
                  30.71     1:08.51 (37.80)     1:40.96 (32.45)     2:13.59 (32.63)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:37.74   2/19/2005 Brandeis, Brandeis                         
                         Pai,Macek,Goldman,Paquette                        
      NCAA B: ! 1:32.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:31.09                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:44.15    1:39.78   32  
     1) Go, George SO                   2) Chan, Phillip FR               
     3) Ouellette, Egen SR              4) Sylvia, Steven FR              
                  26.31       53.61 (27.30)     1:17.79 (24.18)     1:39.78 (21.99)
  2 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:42.30    1:40.65   26  
     1) Yafayev, Vadim JR               2) Delarede, Steve FR             
     3) Krok, Joseph SO                 4) Shaver, Bryan JR               
                  26.22       54.19 (27.97)     1:18.77 (24.58)     1:40.65 (21.88)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                 1:37.39    1:45.09   24  
     1) Errico, Domenick FR             2) Zummo, Jimmy FR                
     3) Castillo, Oscar FR              4) Kuhn, Thomas SO                
                  27.21       56.40 (29.19)     1:21.74 (25.34)     1:45.09 (23.35)
  4 Pace University  'A'                              1:49.63    1:46.59   22  
     1) Mitil, Lorenzo FR               2) Cantrell, Kyle FR              
     3) McCann, Matt FR                 4) James, Adam FR                 
                  27.51       59.11 (31.60)     1:23.56 (24.45)     1:46.59 (23.03)
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:50.08   J1:52.46   20  
     1) Healy, Dan JR                   2) Mulderrig, Jack FR             
     3) Warhall, Aidan SR               4) Bell, Austin JR                
                  27.15       59.78 (32.63)     1:26.63 (26.85)     1:52.46 (25.83)
  7 Bentley University  'B'                           1:51.29   J1:47.10   14  
     1) DeMeule, Ben SO                 2) Belanger, Peter FR             
     3) Brown, Keron SO                 4) Cesaro, Matt SR                
                  28.41       59.16 (30.75)     1:24.31 (25.15)     1:47.10 (22.79)
  8 Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:55.92   J1:57.07   10  
     1) Hoey, Chris JR                  2) Mendez, Michel FR              
     3) Sprague, Mike JR                4) Jones, Chris JR                
                  36.31     1:03.40 (27.09)     1:32.05 (28.65)     1:57.07 (25.02)
Finals
  9 Pace University  'B'                              1:56.25    1:46.99    8  
     1) Georger, Brandon FR             2) Targonski, Nick FR             
     3) Sharer, Stephen FR              4) King, William JR               
                  28.09       57.46 (29.37)     1:22.68 (25.22)     1:46.99 (24.31)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT    1:47.48    6  
     1) Crowley, Sean SO                2) Hodgkiss, Sean JR              
     3) Vogelsang, Mike SO              4) Kruger, Jonathan SR            
                  28.76     1:00.71 (31.95)     1:25.30 (24.59)     1:47.48 (22.18)
 11 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    1:56.90    4  
     1) Lewis, Andrew SO                2) Fracker, Chris SR              
     3) Pietro, Kyle FR                 4) Gray, Lionel FR                
                  31.22     1:05.08 (33.86)     1:31.40 (26.32)     1:56.90 (25.50)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:34.49   12/7/2009 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
      NCAA B: ! 4:32.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 4:23.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amanda            SO SCSU                 4:36.13    4:33.12#  20  
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)     1:36.75 (35.57)     2:11.45 (34.70)
        2:50.15 (38.70)     3:29.32 (39.17)     4:01.53 (32.21)     4:33.12 (31.59)
  2 Haney, Monique            FR Assumption           4:40.65    4:37.51   17  
                  29.07     1:01.57 (32.50)     1:37.39 (35.82)     2:13.15 (35.76)
        2:53.40 (40.25)     3:34.78 (41.38)     4:06.36 (31.58)     4:37.51 (31.15)
  3 Brauer, Caitlin           SO Saint Rose           4:46.44    4:42.67   16  
                  30.01     1:05.15 (35.14)     1:41.74 (36.59)     2:17.60 (35.86)
        2:56.84 (39.24)     3:37.40 (40.56)     4:10.37 (32.97)     4:42.67 (32.30)
  4 Burke, Jill               FR Assumption           4:52.57    4:57.59   15  
                  32.49     1:10.41 (37.92)     1:46.94 (36.53)     2:23.59 (36.65)
        3:06.54 (42.95)     3:49.67 (43.13)     4:23.75 (34.08)     4:57.59 (33.84)
  5 Quirk, Maureen            FR Assumption           4:50.69    4:58.60   14  
                  30.34     1:06.06 (35.72)     1:43.76 (37.70)     2:21.59 (37.83)
        3:06.03 (44.44)     3:51.98 (45.95)     4:25.85 (33.87)     4:58.60 (32.75)
  6 Owen, Kaitlin             SO Assumption           4:55.36    4:58.71   13  
                  30.91     1:07.02 (36.11)     1:45.08 (38.06)     2:23.05 (37.97)
        3:06.85 (43.80)     3:51.04 (44.19)     4:25.74 (34.70)     4:58.71 (32.97)
  7 Lockwood, Christine       SR Saint Rose           5:02.11    5:00.04   12  
                  32.29     1:09.43 (37.14)     1:47.65 (38.22)     2:25.73 (38.08)
        3:08.23 (42.50)     3:51.01 (42.78)     4:25.92 (34.91)     5:00.04 (34.12)
  8 Olsen, Hannah             FR SCSU                 4:58.59    5:06.60   11  
                  32.06     1:07.52 (35.46)     1:48.15 (40.63)     2:27.52 (39.37)
        3:13.40 (45.88)     3:59.23 (45.83)     4:33.98 (34.75)     5:06.60 (32.62)
  9 Sweeney, Sammy            JR Saint Michael's      5:00.00    5:09.25    9  
                  31.23     1:07.93 (36.70)     1:49.52 (41.59)     2:30.57 (41.05)
        3:13.22 (42.65)     3:57.20 (43.98)     4:33.70 (36.50)     5:09.25 (35.55)
 10 Barnard, Shannen          FR SCSU                 5:18.18    5:09.72    7  
                  31.69     1:08.86 (37.17)     1:52.09 (43.23)     2:33.34 (41.25)
        3:14.67 (41.33)     3:57.40 (42.73)     4:34.03 (36.63)     5:09.72 (35.69)
 11 McAllister, Corrine       SO Saint Michael's           NT    5:14.41    6  
                  32.84     1:11.60 (38.76)     1:52.68 (41.08)     2:33.08 (40.40)
        3:17.73 (44.65)     4:02.72 (44.99)     4:39.15 (36.43)     5:14.41 (35.26)
 12 Bjerke, Amber             FR SCSU                 5:07.01    5:15.70    5  
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)     1:53.06 (42.12)     2:34.24 (41.18)
        3:20.02 (45.78)     4:06.16 (46.14)     4:41.69 (35.53)     5:15.70 (34.01)
 13 Suda, Amelia              FR Bentley              5:16.02    5:16.21    4  
                  34.43     1:14.36 (39.93)     1:54.10 (39.74)     2:35.04 (40.94)
        3:19.95 (44.91)     4:05.76 (45.81)     4:41.87 (36.11)     5:16.21 (34.34)
 14 Salter, Caitlyn           FR SCSU                 5:17.04    5:17.04    3  
                  34.13     1:12.95 (38.82)     1:55.36 (42.41)     2:36.47 (41.11)
        3:22.32 (45.85)     4:08.03 (45.71)     4:43.79 (35.76)     5:17.04 (33.25)
 15 Almeda, Mary-Kate         SR Saint Rose           5:15.33    5:18.29    2  
                  34.13     1:13.82 (39.69)     1:54.77 (40.95)     2:34.98 (40.21)
        3:19.39 (44.41)     4:05.58 (46.19)     4:42.42 (36.84)     5:18.29 (35.87)
 16 Urciuoli, Rhiannon        FR SCSU                 5:19.17    5:20.03    1  
                  35.42     1:17.90 (42.48)     1:59.46 (41.56)     2:40.49 (41.03)
        3:24.91 (44.42)     4:09.99 (45.08)     4:46.03 (36.04)     5:20.03 (34.00)
 17 Brewster, Larissa         SR Bentley              5:39.92    5:33.19  
                  34.65     1:15.11 (40.46)     2:00.74 (45.63)     2:44.15 (43.41)
        3:30.27 (46.12)     4:16.14 (45.87)     4:55.61 (39.47)     5:33.19 (37.58)
 18 Amoresano, Christine      SR Saint Michael's      5:29.85    5:42.60  
                  35.39     1:17.12 (41.73)     2:01.08 (43.96)     2:44.12 (43.04)
        3:34.00 (49.88)     4:25.39 (51.39)     5:04.53 (39.14)     5:42.60 (38.07)
 19 Foley, Jill               SR Assumption           5:31.19    5:43.31  
                  35.20     1:15.34 (40.14)     1:58.38 (43.04)     2:42.04 (43.66)
        3:32.27 (50.23)     4:24.63 (52.36)     5:04.23 (39.60)     5:43.31 (39.08)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:04.97   2/19/2005 Matt Christian, Brandeis                   
      NCAA B: ! 4:03.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 3:58.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorena, Matt              JR SCSU                 4:14.48    4:15.25   16  
                  26.00       55.72 (29.72)     1:29.25 (33.53)     2:01.80 (32.55)
        2:38.80 (37.00)     3:16.08 (37.28)     3:45.95 (29.87)     4:15.25 (29.30)
  2 Yafayev, Vadim            JR Saint Rose           4:34.33    4:23.08   13  
                  27.10       58.47 (31.37)     1:32.39 (33.92)     2:06.73 (34.34)
        2:44.17 (37.44)     3:21.39 (37.22)     3:52.64 (31.25)     4:23.08 (30.44)
  3 Castillo, Oscar           FR SCSU                      NT    4:33.86   12  
                  28.06     1:00.23 (32.17)     1:34.48 (34.25)     2:09.57 (35.09)
        2:49.63 (40.06)     3:30.24 (40.61)     4:02.41 (32.17)     4:33.86 (31.45)
  4 Errico, Domenick          FR SCSU                 4:34.29    4:39.21   11  
                  29.12     1:03.79 (34.67)     1:37.41 (33.62)     2:10.94 (33.53)
        2:53.32 (42.38)     3:36.09 (42.77)     4:08.44 (32.35)     4:39.21 (30.77)
  5 Kuhn, Thomas              SO SCSU                 4:38.18    4:40.71   10  
                  28.89     1:02.17 (33.28)     1:38.72 (36.55)     2:15.67 (36.95)
        2:55.88 (40.21)     3:36.12 (40.24)     4:09.42 (33.30)     4:40.71 (31.29)
  6 Warhall, Aidan            SR Saint Michael's      4:39.99    4:45.89    9  
                  29.91     1:03.67 (33.76)     1:40.24 (36.57)     2:16.46 (36.22)
        2:57.46 (41.00)     3:38.86 (41.40)     4:12.70 (33.84)     4:45.89 (33.19)
  7 Gontarski, Christopher    FR SCSU                 4:50.58    4:47.91    7  
                  30.76     1:06.06 (35.30)     1:43.12 (37.06)     2:20.40 (37.28)
        3:01.23 (40.83)     3:42.96 (41.73)     4:15.81 (32.85)     4:47.91 (32.10)
  8 Zummo, Jimmy              FR SCSU                 4:57.97    4:49.81    5  
                  30.29     1:06.97 (36.68)     1:46.25 (39.28)     2:24.20 (37.95)
        3:04.28 (40.08)     3:43.90 (39.62)     4:17.84 (33.94)     4:49.81 (31.97)
  9 Sutherland, Andrew        FR Saint Rose           5:11.22    4:50.45    4  
                  29.70     1:04.97 (35.27)     1:43.28 (38.31)     2:21.97 (38.69)
        3:03.49 (41.52)     3:45.81 (42.32)     4:18.52 (32.71)     4:50.45 (31.93)
 10 Belanger, Peter           FR Bentley              5:12.00    4:53.91    3  
                  28.96     1:04.83 (35.87)     1:44.84 (40.01)     2:23.08 (38.24)
        3:04.21 (41.13)     3:46.45 (42.24)     4:20.62 (34.17)     4:53.91 (33.29)
 11 Pietro, Kyle              FR SCSU                 5:02.48    4:55.89    2  
                  29.45     1:04.75 (35.30)     1:46.07 (41.32)     2:26.47 (40.40)
        3:07.28 (40.81)     3:48.78 (41.50)     4:22.91 (34.13)     4:55.89 (32.98)
 12 Georger, Brandon          FR PACE                 4:56.97    4:57.39    1  
                  29.06     1:03.54 (34.48)     1:40.68 (37.14)     2:17.78 (37.10)
        3:02.61 (44.83)     3:49.16 (46.55)     4:23.88 (34.72)     4:57.39 (33.51)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.78   11/6/2010 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                      
      NCAA B: ! 57.19                                                          
      NCAA A: * 56.19                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn            FR PACE                   57.19      57.89#  20  
                  26.81       57.89 (31.08)                                        
  2 Kaduboski, Anne           SR Bentley                58.87      58.22#  17  
                  27.38       58.22 (30.84)                                        
  3 Thomas, Amanda            SO SCSU                   59.84      59.08   16  
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)                                        
  4 Goulding, Georgina        FR PACE                   59.13      59.44   15  
                  27.99       59.44 (31.45)                                        
  5 Power, Kellen             FR Bentley              1:01.53    1:00.17   14  
                  27.88     1:00.17 (32.29)                                        
  6 Shin, Amy                 FR Bentley              1:02.71    1:03.34   13  
                  29.24     1:03.34 (34.10)                                        
  7 Kraft, Kelsey             FR Saint Rose           1:02.62    1:03.50   12  
                  29.34     1:03.50 (34.16)                                        
  8 Quirk, Maureen            FR Assumption           1:02.21    1:04.27   11  
                  30.20     1:04.27 (34.07)                                        
  9 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Assumption           1:01.31    1:04.57    9  
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)                                        
 10 Stanmyer, Hilary          JR Saint Rose           1:05.11    1:05.20    7  
                  30.30     1:05.20 (34.90)                                        
 11 Pleban, Anna              FR SCSU                 1:06.24    1:05.23    6  
                  29.94     1:05.23 (35.29)                                        
 12 Thomas, Sarah             JR SCSU                 1:03.56    1:06.47    5  
                  31.21     1:06.47 (35.26)                                        
 13 Oberhauser, Chelsea       JR PACE                 1:06.95    1:06.61    4  
                  31.27     1:06.61 (35.34)                                        
 14 Yang-Dipietro, Laeh       SO PACE                 1:06.78    1:06.73    3  
                  31.05     1:06.73 (35.68)                                        
 15 Wolter, Jess              SR Assumption           1:05.71    1:06.90    2  
                  31.37     1:06.90 (35.53)                                        
 16 Carvajal, Laura           SR PACE                 1:07.60    1:07.09    1  
                  31.13     1:07.09 (35.96)                                        
 17 Nuszer, Devin             JR Saint Rose           1:09.33    1:07.65  
                  31.59     1:07.65 (36.06)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Kerry           FR SCSU                 1:07.80    1:07.73  
                  32.71     1:07.73 (35.02)                                        
 19 Dooley, Taryn             SO Bentley              1:08.76    1:08.27  
                  31.82     1:08.27 (36.45)                                        
 20 Huling, Katie             FR Assumption           1:08.64    1:08.67  
                  32.06     1:08.67 (36.61)                                        
 21 Marchetti, Kim            JR Saint Michael's      1:06.70    1:09.28  
                  32.15     1:09.28 (37.13)                                        
 22 Katrenya, Christine       FR SCSU                 1:06.73    1:09.97  
                  32.54     1:09.97 (37.43)                                        
 23 Leahy, Andrea             SO Bentley              1:10.51    1:10.07  
                  32.53     1:10.07 (37.54)                                        
 24 Schmid, Kristen           SO SCSU                 1:07.59    1:10.51  
                  33.05     1:10.51 (37.46)                                        
 25 McAllister, Corrine       SO Saint Michael's      1:09.26    1:12.40  
                  33.63     1:12.40 (38.77)                                        
 26 Robinson, Alicia          SR Saint Rose           1:08.44    1:12.75  
                  32.23     1:12.75 (40.52)                                        
 27 Foley, Jill               SR Assumption           1:09.29    1:13.56  
                  34.17     1:13.56 (39.39)                                        
 28 Dieter, Emily             FR Saint Michael's      1:12.64    1:14.03  
                  34.42     1:14.03 (39.61)                                        
 29 Tusa, JoAna               FR PACE                 1:14.02    1:14.15  
                  34.01     1:14.15 (40.14)                                        
 30 Kahn, Elizabeth           FR Saint Michael's      1:16.77    1:14.49  
                  35.81     1:14.49 (38.68)                                        
 31 Sanicola, Kerrianne       JR Saint Rose           1:16.11    1:16.80  
                  35.84     1:16.80 (40.96)                                        
 32 Wong, Amanda              FR PACE                 1:23.57    1:24.54  
                  37.82     1:24.54 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.44   2/18/2004 Chris Pai, Brandeis                          
      NCAA B: ! 49.99                                                          
      NCAA A: * 48.79                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kevin            SO PACE                   54.51      52.06   16  
                  24.14       52.06 (27.92)                                        
  2 Ouellette, Egen           SR Bentley                55.41      53.96   13  
                  25.15       53.96 (28.81)                                        
  3 Krok, Joseph              SO Saint Rose             54.42      55.30   12  
                  25.47       55.30 (29.83)                                        
  4 Go, George                SO Bentley                55.54      55.68   11  
                  26.14       55.68 (29.54)                                        
  5 McCann, Matt              FR PACE                   57.20      56.19   10  
                  26.23       56.19 (29.96)                                        
  6 Culkin, Michael           SO Bentley                59.00      56.81    9  
                  26.53       56.81 (30.28)                                        
  7 Brown, Keron              SO Bentley                58.25      57.28    7  
                  26.52       57.28 (30.76)                                        
  8 Delarede, Steve           FR Saint Rose             56.99      57.88    5  
                  26.65       57.88 (31.23)                                        
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo            FR PACE                   58.13      58.16    4  
                  26.77       58.16 (31.39)                                        
 10 Sharer, Stephen           FR PACE                   58.00      58.35    3  
                  26.42       58.35 (31.93)                                        
 11 Vogelsang, Mike           SO Saint Rose             57.89      58.99    2  
                  27.97       58.99 (31.02)                                        
 12 Loschiavo, Jacob          FR SCSU                   58.46      59.18    1  
                  27.45       59.18 (31.73)                                        
 13 Diverniero, Mike          SR SCSU                 1:00.97    1:00.39  
                  27.67     1:00.39 (32.72)                                        
 14 Healy, Christopher        SO Saint Rose           1:00.60    1:01.17  
                  28.54     1:01.17 (32.63)                                        
 15 Sprague, Mike             JR Saint Michael's      1:00.49    1:01.52  
                  29.02     1:01.52 (32.50)                                        
 16 Belanger, Peter           FR Bentley                59.35    1:01.78  
                  28.59     1:01.78 (33.19)                                        
 17 King, William             JR PACE                 1:02.16    1:02.17  
                  28.73     1:02.17 (33.44)                                        
 18 Estes, Logan              FR Saint Michael's      1:03.03    1:02.28  
                  28.94     1:02.28 (33.34)                                        
 19 Massa, Nick               SO Saint Rose           1:01.33    1:02.30  
                  29.19     1:02.30 (33.11)                                        
 20 DeMeule, Ben              SO Bentley              1:04.07    1:03.62  
                  28.99     1:03.62 (34.63)                                        
 21 Gurdak, Brandon           FR Saint Michael's      1:05.57    1:04.77  
                  29.70     1:04.77 (35.07)                                        
 22 Scahill, Zach             FR Saint Michael's      1:03.12    1:05.43  
                  29.32     1:05.43 (36.11)                                        
 23 Logan, Derick             FR Saint Michael's           NT    1:08.26  
                  30.88     1:08.26 (37.38)                                        
 24 Jones, Chris              JR Saint Michael's      1:18.24    1:09.70  
                  31.95     1:09.70 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:57.49   2/19/2005 Lindsay Devereaux, Bridgewater             
      NCAA B: ! 1:53.09                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:50.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Caitlin         JR Saint Rose           2:00.22    1:58.10   20  
                  26.97       56.93 (29.96)     1:27.64 (30.71)     1:58.10 (30.46)
  2 Huerta, Nicole            JR SCSU                 2:01.13    1:59.60   17  
                  27.70       58.23 (30.53)     1:29.48 (31.25)     1:59.60 (30.12)
  3 Wood, Jenna               SO PACE                 1:58.47    1:59.74   16  
                  28.24       58.44 (30.20)     1:29.31 (30.87)     1:59.74 (30.43)
  4 Guy, Amanda               SO Assumption           2:00.45    2:01.82   15  
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)     1:30.31 (31.71)     2:01.82 (31.51)
  5 Mullowney, Eileen         JR Saint Michael's      1:59.65    2:03.33   14  
                  27.42       57.91 (30.49)     1:30.49 (32.58)     2:03.33 (32.84)
  6 Shea, Meaghan             FR Assumption           2:04.85    2:05.88   13  
                  28.63       59.51 (30.88)     1:32.61 (33.10)     2:05.88 (33.27)
  7 Burke, Jill               FR Assumption           2:01.12    2:06.10   12  
                  29.16     1:00.61 (31.45)     1:33.42 (32.81)     2:06.10 (32.68)
  8 Renzoni, Jaclyn           SR SCSU                 2:05.41    2:06.54   11  
                  29.52     1:01.59 (32.07)     1:33.97 (32.38)     2:06.54 (32.57)
  9 Wainwright, Kayla         JR SCSU                 2:04.33    2:07.41    9  
                  29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)     1:35.20 (33.56)     2:07.41 (32.21)
 10 Salter, Caitlyn           FR SCSU                 2:08.23    2:08.01    7  
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)     1:35.63 (33.34)     2:08.01 (32.38)
 11 Boretti, Susie            JR Bentley              2:05.11    2:08.48    6  
                  29.77     1:02.31 (32.54)     1:35.47 (33.16)     2:08.48 (33.01)
 12 Cox, Katie                SO Saint Michael's           NT    2:08.52    5  
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)     1:35.49 (33.47)     2:08.52 (33.03)
 13 Lewis, Caroline           FR Bentley              2:10.83    2:08.94    4  
                  30.25     1:02.62 (32.37)     1:36.00 (33.38)     2:08.94 (32.94)
 14 Mazza, Kelly              SO Bentley              2:07.64    2:09.95    3  
                  30.12     1:02.45 (32.33)     1:36.05 (33.60)     2:09.95 (33.90)
 15 McNamara, Mackenzie       FR Saint Rose           2:08.42    2:10.11    2  
                  30.24     1:03.32 (33.08)     1:36.88 (33.56)     2:10.11 (33.23)
 16 Holzer, Alicia            SO PACE                 2:12.16    2:10.31    1  
                  29.03     1:01.80 (32.77)     1:36.15 (34.35)     2:10.31 (34.16)
 17 Schmid, Kristen           SO SCSU                 2:10.28    2:11.35  
                  31.08     1:03.91 (32.83)     1:37.64 (33.73)     2:11.35 (33.71)
 18 Boyle, Bridgette          SO Assumption           2:12.33    2:11.91  
                  29.44     1:02.06 (32.62)     1:36.58 (34.52)     2:11.91 (35.33)
 19 DeVoe, Ally               FR Bentley              2:08.16    2:12.13  
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:37.23 (34.46)     2:12.13 (34.90)
 20 Temple, Sarah             SR Bentley              2:13.80    2:12.16  
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)     1:38.50 (35.08)     2:12.16 (33.66)
 21 Watt, Caitie              JR Saint Michael's      2:10.05    2:13.74  
                  30.27     1:04.11 (33.84)     1:38.87 (34.76)     2:13.74 (34.87)
 22 Goehringer, Melissa       FR SCSU                 2:09.41    2:13.86  
                  30.66     1:03.59 (32.93)     1:38.28 (34.69)     2:13.86 (35.58)
 23 Beberman, Jordan          SO PACE                 2:09.65    2:13.87  
                  29.94     1:03.55 (33.61)     1:38.68 (35.13)     2:13.87 (35.19)
 24 Lavin, Sarah              FR Assumption           2:19.48    2:15.42  
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:41.03 (35.76)     2:15.42 (34.39)
 25 DeGore, Laura             SR SCSU                 2:12.56    2:15.74  
                  30.33     1:04.31 (33.98)     1:39.53 (35.22)     2:15.74 (36.21)
 26 Phelps, Rose              FR Bentley              2:20.00    2:16.45  
                  30.91     1:05.48 (34.57)     1:41.39 (35.91)     2:16.45 (35.06)
 27 Heinonen, Elizabeth       SR Bentley              2:22.45    2:17.94  
                  31.73     1:06.61 (34.88)     1:42.55 (35.94)     2:17.94 (35.39)
 28 McGonagle, Mairead        SR Saint Michael's           NT    2:18.68  
                  33.30     1:08.25 (34.95)     1:43.73 (35.48)     2:18.68 (34.95)
 29 George, Dorian            FR Assumption           2:10.68    2:18.69  
                  30.95     1:05.33 (34.38)     1:42.25 (36.92)     2:18.69 (36.44)
 30 Grossman, Hayley          SO Assumption           2:17.06    2:21.42  
                  32.29     1:08.06 (35.77)     1:44.73 (36.67)     2:21.42 (36.69)
 31 Dieter, Emily             FR Saint Michael's           NT    2:23.95  
                  33.32     1:09.26 (35.94)     1:46.42 (37.16)     2:23.95 (37.53)
 32 Pflanz, Lauren            SO Bentley              2:39.13    2:29.84  
                  33.73     1:10.87 (37.14)     1:50.22 (39.35)     2:29.84 (39.62)
 33 Farfan, Melissa           SO PACE                 2:27.12    2:34.31  
                  32.86     1:11.33 (38.47)     1:53.22 (41.89)     2:34.31 (41.09)
 34 Ramos, Elena              FR PACE                 2:26.56    2:40.46  
                  36.86     1:16.29 (39.43)     1:57.83 (41.54)     2:40.46 (42.63)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:44.48   2/19/2005 Matt Zilinski, Norwich                     
      NCAA B: ! 1:40.59                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:39.19                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorena, Matt              JR SCSU                 1:44.20    1:45.85   16  
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)     1:19.03 (27.86)     1:45.85 (26.82)
  2 Fandrich, Sam             JR PACE                 1:48.37    1:46.68   13  
                  24.58       51.01 (26.43)     1:18.56 (27.55)     1:46.68 (28.12)
  3 Wilson, Kyle              FR Saint Rose           1:49.22    1:49.62   12  
                  25.05       52.76 (27.71)     1:21.85 (29.09)     1:49.62 (27.77)
  4 Shaver, Bryan             JR Saint Rose           1:50.33    1:49.89   11  
                  24.96       52.62 (27.66)     1:21.46 (28.84)     1:49.89 (28.43)
  5 Champagne, Tyler          SO Bentley              1:53.86    1:52.06   10  
                  25.16       53.30 (28.14)     1:22.83 (29.53)     1:52.06 (29.23)
  6 James, Adam               FR PACE                 1:55.57    1:52.27    9  
                  25.40       53.64 (28.24)     1:22.61 (28.97)     1:52.27 (29.66)
  7 Horan, Chris              SR Bentley              1:54.38    1:52.76    7  
                  26.08       54.73 (28.65)     1:23.68 (28.95)     1:52.76 (29.08)
  8 Hardy, Thomas             SR SCSU                 1:54.35    1:52.95    5  
                  26.41       55.66 (29.25)     1:24.79 (29.13)     1:52.95 (28.16)
  9 Kruger, Jonathan          SR Saint Rose           1:53.22    1:55.40    4  
                  27.15       56.75 (29.60)     1:26.57 (29.82)     1:55.40 (28.83)
 10 Steiskal, Tim             SO SCSU                 1:55.91    1:56.09    3  
                  26.08       54.96 (28.88)     1:25.40 (30.44)     1:56.09 (30.69)
 11 Culkin, Michael           SO Bentley              1:56.60    1:57.17    2  
                  26.83       55.66 (28.83)     1:26.19 (30.53)     1:57.17 (30.98)
 12 Loschiavo, Jacob          FR SCSU                 1:53.96    1:57.64    1  
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)     1:27.07 (30.51)     1:57.64 (30.57)
 13 Diverniero, Mike          SR SCSU                 1:57.52    1:57.69  
                  26.88       56.79 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.97)     1:57.69 (29.93)
 14 Simoneau, Michael         SO Bentley              1:58.46    2:00.44  
                  26.99       57.66 (30.67)     1:29.33 (31.67)     2:00.44 (31.11)
 15 Marino, Sal               FR SCSU                 1:57.95    2:00.75  
                  27.44       57.76 (30.32)     1:29.29 (31.53)     2:00.75 (31.46)
 16 Esposito, Kyle            SO Saint Michael's      2:06.00    2:00.83  
                  27.30       57.03 (29.73)     1:28.90 (31.87)     2:00.83 (31.93)
 17 Bell, Austin              JR Saint Michael's      2:00.46    2:01.61  
                  27.33       57.93 (30.60)     1:29.70 (31.77)     2:01.61 (31.91)
 18 Bell, Dustin              SO Saint Michael's           NT    2:03.10  
                  28.36       59.27 (30.91)     1:31.01 (31.74)     2:03.10 (32.09)
 19 Gray, Lionel              FR SCSU                 2:01.40    2:05.30  
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:32.73 (32.81)     2:05.30 (32.57)
 20 Logan, Derick             FR Saint Michael's      2:11.82    2:12.95  
                  30.81     1:04.74 (33.93)     1:39.73 (34.99)     2:12.95 (33.22)
 21 Virgona, TJ               FR PACE                 2:19.05    2:18.65  
                  29.91     1:04.00 (34.09)   2:18.37 (1:14.37)      2:18.65 (0.28)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.41   12/7/2009 Jessica N Hodsdon, Bentley                 
      NCAA B: ! 1:05.39                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:03.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodsdon, Jessica          SO Bentley              1:08.29    1:07.10#  20  
                  32.05     1:07.10 (35.05)                                        
  2 O'Neil, Jennifer          SR SCSU                 1:06.86    1:07.39#  17  
                  32.11     1:07.39 (35.28)                                        
  3 Campbell, Erin            FR Bentley              1:10.76    1:09.75   16  
                  32.89     1:09.75 (36.86)                                        
  4 Woodcock, Naomi           SO Saint Rose           1:09.66    1:10.96   15  
                  33.41     1:10.96 (37.55)                                        
  5 Grace, Callie             SR PACE                 1:10.90    1:11.53   14  
                  34.73     1:11.53 (36.80)                                        
  6 Stanmyer, Hilary          JR Saint Rose           1:11.33    1:11.91   13  
                  34.07     1:11.91 (37.84)                                        
  7 Exley, Heather            FR Bentley              1:13.04    1:12.32   12  
                  34.08     1:12.32 (38.24)                                        
  8 Papachriston, Caroline    FR Assumption           1:12.09    1:12.40   11  
                  33.86     1:12.40 (38.54)                                        
  9 Rickel, Jessica           JR SCSU                 1:12.14    1:12.58    9  
                  34.40     1:12.58 (38.18)                                        
 10 Murphy, Molly             JR Bentley              1:13.69    1:13.01    7  
                  34.52     1:13.01 (38.49)                                        
 11 Mullowney, Julie          FR Saint Michael's      1:15.73    1:13.80    6  
                  34.27     1:13.80 (39.53)                                        
 12 Boretti, Susie            JR Bentley              1:13.20    1:13.81    5  
                  35.63     1:13.81 (38.18)                                        
 13 Barnard, Shannen          FR SCSU                 1:14.07    1:14.24    4  
                  35.51     1:14.24 (38.73)                                        
 14 Pellegrine, Rachel        FR Assumption           1:14.71    1:14.59    3  
                  34.78     1:14.59 (39.81)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Sammy            JR Saint Michael's      1:14.71    1:15.99    2  
                  36.02     1:15.99 (39.97)                                        
 16 Huerta, Nicole            JR SCSU                 1:16.26    1:16.98    1  
                  36.43     1:16.98 (40.55)                                        
 17 Calia, Angela             JR PACE                 1:16.03    1:17.60  
                  35.17     1:17.60 (42.43)                                        
 18 Urciuoli, Rhiannon        FR SCSU                 1:17.84    1:20.20  
                  37.05     1:20.20 (43.15)                                        
 19 Craig, Maddie             FR Saint Michael's      1:20.39    1:20.28  
                  38.45     1:20.28 (41.83)                                        
 20 Lamontagne, Keriann       SO Assumption           1:21.11    1:22.22  
                  38.66     1:22.22 (43.56)                                        
 21 Schlegel, Chrissy         SO Saint Rose           1:21.33    1:22.40  
                  40.67     1:22.40 (41.73)                                        
 22 Caher, Erin               FR Bentley              1:25.33    1:23.54  
                  38.44     1:23.54 (45.10)                                        
 23 Sanicola, Kerrianne       JR Saint Rose           1:22.34    1:23.64  
                  38.97     1:23.64 (44.67)                                        
 24 Brewster, Larissa         SR Bentley              1:25.57    1:24.52  
                  39.91     1:24.52 (44.61)                                        
 25 Mulhern, Maggie           SR Saint Michael's      1:24.71    1:25.82  
                  41.31     1:25.82 (44.51)                                        
 26 Derico, Angela            JR Saint Rose           1:28.33    1:26.09  
                  40.80     1:26.09 (45.29)                                        
 27 Munar, Andrea             SO Saint Michael's      1:28.60    1:26.11  
                  40.79     1:26.11 (45.32)                                        
 28 Tarpey, Marissa           JR PACE                 1:24.29    1:28.21  
                  40.45     1:28.21 (47.76)                                        
 29 Chapman, Heidi            SO Saint Michael's      1:28.88    1:28.53  
                  42.08     1:28.53 (46.45)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.87   12/7/2009 Austin T Mizzell, SCSU -                     
      NCAA B: ! 57.19                                                          
      NCAA A: * 55.79                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delarede, Steve           FR Saint Rose           1:04.32    1:02.99   16  
                  29.25     1:02.99 (33.74)                                        
  2 Chan, Phillip             FR Bentley              1:04.62    1:03.44   13  
                  29.86     1:03.44 (33.58)                                        
  3 Targonski, Nick           FR PACE                 1:05.97    1:04.72   12  
                  30.06     1:04.72 (34.66)                                        
  4 Zummo, Jimmy              FR SCSU                 1:04.18    1:04.81   11  
                  30.54     1:04.81 (34.27)                                        
  5 Cesaro, Matt              SR Bentley              1:10.00    1:07.73   10  
                  31.78     1:07.73 (35.95)                                        
  6 Pietro, Kyle              FR SCSU                 1:06.38    1:08.17    9  
                  32.66     1:08.17 (35.51)                                        
  7 Sharer, Stephen           FR PACE                 1:10.88    1:08.64    7  
                  31.97     1:08.64 (36.67)                                        
  8 Cantrell, Kyle            FR PACE                 1:05.70    1:09.42    5  
                  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)                                        
  9 Brown, Keron              SO Bentley              1:09.83    1:10.99    4  
                  33.61     1:10.99 (37.38)                                        
 10 Warhall, Aidan            SR Saint Michael's      1:09.71    1:12.27    3  
                  33.91     1:12.27 (38.36)                                        
 11 Mendez, Michel            FR Saint Michael's      1:12.27    1:12.37    2  
                  33.92     1:12.37 (38.45)                                        
 12 Fracker, Chris            SR SCSU                 1:14.51    1:13.28    1  
                  33.72     1:13.28 (39.56)                                        
 13 Hodgkiss, Sean            JR Saint Rose           1:12.33    1:13.34  
                  34.65     1:13.34 (38.69)                                        
 14 Sutherland, Andrew        FR Saint Rose           1:12.32    1:16.10  
                  35.86     1:16.10 (40.24)                                        
 15 Estes, Logan              FR Saint Michael's      1:23.70    1:23.12  
                  39.75     1:23.12 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.76   2/19/2004 Brienne Milton, Colby-Sawyer                 
      NCAA B: ! 57.79                                                          
      NCAA A: * 56.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn            FR PACE                   57.35      57.91#  20  
                  28.15       57.91 (29.76)                                        
  2 Kaduboski, Anne           SR Bentley              1:01.28    1:00.04   17  
                  29.57     1:00.04 (30.47)                                        
  3 Eckles, Carly             FR Assumption           1:03.42    1:02.75   16  
                  30.47     1:02.75 (32.28)                                        
  4 Drogosz, Monika           SO Bentley              1:07.80    1:03.36   15  
                  30.44     1:03.36 (32.92)                                        
  5 Dooley, Taryn             SO Bentley              1:05.69    1:03.54   14  
                  31.24     1:03.54 (32.30)                                        
  6 Zebrowski, Deveney        SO PACE                 1:03.14    1:03.80   13  
                  30.75     1:03.80 (33.05)                                        
  7 Schuyler, Stephanie       JR Saint Rose           1:03.33    1:03.89   12  
                  31.19     1:03.89 (32.70)                                        
  8 Thompson, Sarah           FR SCSU                 1:04.43    1:04.75   11  
                  31.88     1:04.75 (32.87)                                        
  9 Carvajal, Laura           SR PACE                 1:04.55    1:04.84    9  
                  31.54     1:04.84 (33.30)                                        
 10 Fagundes, Kaitlyn         FR Assumption           1:05.33    1:04.96    7  
                  31.73     1:04.96 (33.23)                                        
 11 Caron, Nicole             SO SCSU                 1:06.20    1:05.16    6  
                  31.24     1:05.16 (33.92)                                        
 12 Shin, Amy                 FR Bentley              1:04.05    1:05.65    5  
                  32.02     1:05.65 (33.63)                                        
 13 Lewis, Caroline           FR Bentley              1:06.69    1:05.72    4  
                  32.41     1:05.72 (33.31)                                        
 14 Cox, Katie                SO Saint Michael's           NT    1:06.05    3  
                  31.93     1:06.05 (34.12)                                        
 15 Lusk, Kerriann            FR Assumption           1:05.86    1:06.13    2  
                  32.71     1:06.13 (33.42)                                        
 16 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     JR Saint Rose           1:07.33    1:06.25    1  
                  32.28     1:06.25 (33.97)                                        
 17 Owen, Kaitlin             SO Assumption           1:05.05    1:06.30  
                  32.40     1:06.30 (33.90)                                        
 18 Yang-Dipietro, Laeh       SO PACE                 1:06.75    1:06.53  
                  32.40     1:06.53 (34.13)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Kerry           FR SCSU                 1:06.58    1:07.26  
                  32.60     1:07.26 (34.66)                                        
 20 Leahy, Andrea             SO Bentley              1:06.49    1:08.09  
                  32.65     1:08.09 (35.44)                                        
 21 Kahn, Elizabeth           FR Saint Michael's      1:08.88    1:08.49  
                  33.94     1:08.49 (34.55)                                        
 22 Oberhauser, Chelsea       JR PACE                 1:06.42    1:08.58  
                  33.53     1:08.58 (35.05)                                        
 23 Mullowney, Julie          FR Saint Michael's           NT    1:09.46  
                  33.50     1:09.46 (35.96)                                        
 24 Katrenya, Christine       FR SCSU                 1:07.47    1:09.83  
                  33.82     1:09.83 (36.01)                                        
 25 Watt, Caitie              JR Saint Michael's      1:09.28    1:10.72  
                  34.43     1:10.72 (36.29)                                        
 26 Thomas, Sarah             JR SCSU                 1:03.98    1:10.81  
                  33.53     1:10.81 (37.28)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Kaitlyn        JR Saint Michael's      1:09.32    1:10.83  
                  33.54     1:10.83 (37.29)                                        
 28 McNamara, Mackenzie       FR Saint Rose           1:10.53    1:11.56  
                  34.65     1:11.56 (36.91)                                        
 29 Temple, Sarah             SR Bentley              1:12.20    1:12.84  
                  35.15     1:12.84 (37.69)                                        
 30 Affronti, Hayley          SO Saint Rose           1:15.32    1:14.76  
                  36.51     1:14.76 (38.25)                                        
 31 Ramos, Krystal            FR Saint Rose           1:15.13    1:15.70  
                  36.32     1:15.70 (39.38)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.44   2/21/2003 Adam Lord, Bentley                           
      NCAA B: ! 50.99                                                          
      NCAA A: * 49.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalessio, Andrew          FR PACE                   56.40      54.82   16  
                  26.41       54.82 (28.41)                                        
  2 Healy, Dan                JR Saint Michael's        56.80      56.40   13  
                  27.11       56.40 (29.29)                                        
  3 Errico, Domenick          FR SCSU                   56.79      56.61   12  
                  27.93       56.61 (28.68)                                        
  4 Go, George                SO Bentley                57.29      57.08   11  
                  27.75       57.08 (29.33)                                        
  5 Mitil, Lorenzo            FR PACE                   57.91      59.41   10  
                  28.62       59.41 (30.79)                                        
  6 Champagne, Tyler          SO Bentley                58.97    1:00.53    9  
                  29.75     1:00.53 (30.78)                                        
  7 Crowley, Sean             SO Saint Rose           1:02.32    1:00.79    7  
                  29.79     1:00.79 (31.00)                                        
  8 Pellant, JR               FR Saint Rose           1:01.92    1:00.96    5  
                  29.75     1:00.96 (31.21)                                        
  9 Horan, Chris              SR Bentley                59.79    1:01.04    4  
                  30.44     1:01.04 (30.60)                                        
 10 Georger, Brandon          FR PACE                 1:00.55    1:01.74    3  
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)                                        
 11 Hoey, Chris               JR Saint Michael's      1:02.55    1:03.53    2  
                  30.69     1:03.53 (32.84)                                        
 12 Lamana, Nick              FR Saint Michael's      1:04.63    1:03.73    1  
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)                                        
 13 DeMeule, Ben              SO Bentley              1:05.24    1:04.01  
                  31.37     1:04.01 (32.64)                                        
 14 Esposito, Kyle            SO Saint Michael's           NT    1:05.18  
                  31.80     1:05.18 (33.38)                                        
 15 Gontarski, Christopher    FR SCSU                 1:02.35    1:05.42  
                  31.94     1:05.42 (33.48)                                        
 16 Estes, Logan              FR Saint Michael's           NT    1:07.72  
                  32.87     1:07.72 (34.85)                                        
 17 Lewis, Andrew             SO SCSU                 1:08.35    1:08.82  
                  32.96     1:08.82 (35.86)                                        
 18 Jones, Chris              JR Saint Michael's           NT    1:09.30  
                  34.25     1:09.30 (35.05)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 8:06.83   2/21/2003 Keene State, Keene                         
                         Wandoloski,Klein,Prior,Humphries                  
      NCAA B: ! 7:42.59                                                        
      NCAA A: * 7:34.69                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           8:03.11    8:06.69#  40  
     1) Haney, Monique FR               2) Guy, Amanda SO                 
     3) Ryan, Jennifer SO               4) Burke, Jill FR                 
                  27.44       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.33 (1:27.33)   1:56.73 (1:56.73)
        2:24.14 (27.41)     2:54.85 (58.12)   3:26.74 (1:30.01)   3:58.65 (2:01.92)
        4:27.40 (28.75)     4:58.60 (59.95)   5:31.32 (1:32.67)   6:03.66 (2:05.01)
        6:31.43 (27.77)     7:02.23 (58.57)   7:34.44 (1:30.78)   8:06.69 (2:03.03)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           8:13.09    8:09.05   34  
     1) Kaduboski, Anne SR              2) Exley, Heather FR              
     3) Boretti, Susie JR               4) Power, Kellen FR               
                  28.09       57.85 (57.85)   1:27.98 (1:27.98)   1:58.34 (1:58.34)
        2:27.54 (29.20)   2:59.30 (1:00.96)   3:31.82 (1:33.48)   4:04.04 (2:05.70)
        4:33.20 (29.16)   5:05.02 (1:00.98)   5:37.63 (1:33.59)   6:09.95 (2:05.91)
        6:37.28 (27.33)     7:07.11 (57.16)   7:37.68 (1:27.73)   8:09.05 (1:59.10)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    8:12.00    8:13.17   32  
     1) Kraft, Kelsey FR                2) Peterson, Caitlin JR           
     3) Woodcock, Naomi SO              4) Brauer, Caitlin SO             
                  28.61   1:00.37 (1:00.37)   1:33.45 (1:33.45)   2:06.89 (2:06.89)
        2:33.23 (26.34)     3:03.63 (56.74)   3:35.46 (1:28.57)   4:06.76 (1:59.87)
        4:35.24 (28.48)   5:07.35 (1:00.59)   5:39.80 (1:33.04)   6:12.33 (2:05.57)
        6:39.43 (27.10)     7:10.35 (58.02)   7:41.87 (1:29.54)   8:13.17 (2:00.84)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    8:20.99   30  
     1) Huerta, Nicole JR               2) Fay, Meghan SO                 
     3) Renzoni, Jaclyn SR              4) Wainwright, Kayla JR           
                  28.07       59.20 (59.20)   1:31.57 (1:31.57)   2:02.80 (2:02.80)
        3:01.62 (58.82)   3:33.31 (1:30.51)                       4:05.68 (2:02.88)
        4:35.21 (29.53)   5:07.49 (1:01.81)   5:40.92 (1:35.24)   6:13.96 (2:08.28)
        6:42.13 (28.17)   7:14.13 (1:00.17)   7:47.77 (1:33.81)   8:20.99 (2:07.03)
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      8:42.76   J8:48.82   28  
     1) Watt, Caitie JR                 2) Sweeney, Sammy JR              
     3) McAllister, Corrine SO          4) Mullowney, Eileen JR           
                  30.81   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:39.41 (1:39.41)   2:14.02 (2:14.02)
        2:44.06 (30.04)   3:17.98 (1:03.96)   3:52.93 (1:38.91)   4:27.75 (2:13.73)
        4:57.52 (29.77)   5:31.60 (1:03.85)   6:06.62 (1:38.87)   6:41.40 (2:13.65)
        7:08.78 (27.38)   7:41.73 (1:00.33)   8:16.36 (1:34.96)   8:48.82 (2:07.42)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                           8:24.08   J8:28.12   22  
     1) Quirk, Maureen FR               2) Wolter, Jess SR                
     3) Shea, Meaghan FR                4) Owen, Kaitlin SO               
                  28.70   1:00.45 (1:00.45)   1:33.05 (1:33.05)   2:05.85 (2:05.85)
        2:35.06 (29.21)   3:07.27 (1:01.42)   3:40.07 (1:34.22)   4:12.21 (2:06.36)
        4:41.25 (29.04)   5:13.30 (1:01.09)   5:47.01 (1:34.80)   6:20.40 (2:08.19)
        6:49.76 (29.36)   7:22.12 (1:01.72)   7:55.28 (1:34.88)   8:28.12 (2:07.72)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           8:31.26   J8:57.48   18  
     1) Mazza, Kelly SO                 2) Lewis, Caroline FR             
     3) DeVoe, Ally FR                  4) Suda, Amelia FR                
                  30.37   1:03.26 (1:03.26)   1:37.61 (1:37.61)   2:12.14 (2:12.14)
        2:43.28 (31.14)   3:18.31 (1:06.17)   3:55.01 (1:42.87)   4:30.15 (2:18.01)
        4:59.69 (29.54)   5:33.89 (1:03.74)   6:09.36 (1:39.21)   6:44.83 (2:14.68)
        7:14.83 (30.00)   7:48.64 (1:03.81)   8:23.76 (1:38.93)   8:57.48 (2:12.65)
Finals
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT   J8:40.05   14  
     1) Salter, Caitlyn FR              2) Urciuoli, Rhiannon FR          
     3) Rickel, Jessica JR              4) Thompson, Sarah FR             
                  29.41   1:01.85 (1:01.85)   1:35.19 (1:35.19)   2:08.51 (2:08.51)
        2:36.84 (28.33)   3:09.16 (1:00.65)   3:42.97 (1:34.46)   4:17.03 (2:08.52)
        4:45.84 (28.81)   5:18.42 (1:01.39)   5:52.14 (1:35.11)   6:25.79 (2:08.76)
        6:55.79 (30.00)   7:30.77 (1:04.98)   8:06.18 (1:40.39)   8:40.05 (2:14.26)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT   J8:54.54   12  
     1) Lockwood, Christine SR          2) McNamara, Mackenzie FR         
     3) Nuszer, Devin JR                4) Almeda, Mary-Kate SR           
                  29.65   1:02.31 (1:02.31)   1:35.98 (1:35.98)   2:09.88 (2:09.88)
        2:39.40 (29.52)   3:13.12 (1:03.24)   3:47.56 (1:37.68)   4:21.70 (2:11.82)
        4:52.02 (30.32)   5:26.06 (1:04.36)   6:00.87 (1:39.17)   6:34.91 (2:13.21)
        7:05.67 (30.76)   7:40.28 (1:05.37)   8:17.08 (1:42.17)   8:54.54 (2:19.63)
 12 Saint Michael's College  'B'                           NT   J9:33.84   10  
     1) McGonagle, Mairead SR           2) Amoresano, Christine SR        
     3) Dieter, Emily FR                4) O'Donnell, Kaitlyn JR          
                  33.52   1:09.17 (1:09.17)   1:45.15 (1:45.15)   2:20.51 (2:20.51)
        2:52.69 (32.18)   3:29.54 (1:09.03)   4:08.51 (1:48.00)   4:46.98 (2:26.47)
        5:20.22 (33.24)   5:57.74 (1:10.76)   6:36.83 (1:49.85)   7:15.12 (2:28.14)
        7:46.08 (30.96)   8:21.96 (1:06.84)   8:57.78 (1:42.66)   9:33.84 (2:18.72)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:14.77   2/20/2004 Brandeis, Brandeis                         
                         Levin,Grossman,Rosefiguera,Christian              
      NCAA B: ! 6:49.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 6:44.59                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pace University  'A'                              7:15.00    7:14.34#  32  
     1) Dickson, Kevin SO               2) James, Adam FR                 
     3) Fandrich, Sam JR                4) Dalessio, Andrew FR            
                  25.06       52.86 (52.86)   1:19.82 (1:19.82)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)
        2:13.64 (25.23)     2:42.45 (54.04)   3:11.97 (1:23.56)   3:41.92 (1:53.51)
        4:06.55 (24.63)     4:33.67 (51.75)   5:01.27 (1:19.35)   5:29.08 (1:47.16)
        5:52.72 (23.64)     6:19.14 (50.06)   6:46.84 (1:17.76)   7:14.34 (1:45.26)
  2 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    7:11.07    7:23.69   26  
     1) Krok, Joseph SO                 2) Yafayev, Vadim JR              
     3) Wilson, Kyle FR                 4) Shaver, Bryan JR               
                  26.22       54.99 (54.99)   1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:51.87 (1:51.87)
        2:16.90 (25.03)     2:44.49 (52.62)   3:13.74 (1:21.87)   3:43.12 (1:51.25)
        4:07.61 (24.49)     4:35.77 (52.65)   5:04.64 (1:21.52)   5:32.99 (1:49.87)
        5:57.30 (24.31)     6:25.51 (52.52)   6:54.70 (1:21.71)   7:23.69 (1:50.70)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    7:38.13   24  
     1) Castillo, Oscar FR              2) Diverniero, Mike SR            
     3) Loschiavo, Jacob FR             4) Sorena, Matt JR                
                  25.20       54.05 (54.05)   1:23.95 (1:23.95)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:20.44 (26.06)     2:51.02 (56.64)   3:21.58 (1:27.20)   3:51.38 (1:57.00)
        4:17.06 (25.68)     4:46.42 (55.04)   5:16.99 (1:25.61)   5:47.81 (1:56.43)
        6:11.55 (23.74)     6:39.32 (51.51)   7:09.01 (1:21.20)   7:38.13 (1:50.32)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                           7:37.27    7:40.12   22  
     1) Champagne, Tyler SO             2) Culkin, Michael SO             
     3) Horan, Chris SR                 4) Ouellette, Egen SR             
                  26.43       55.59 (55.59)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:55.55 (1:55.55)
        2:21.51 (25.96)     2:51.21 (55.66)   3:22.07 (1:26.52)   3:52.96 (1:57.41)
        4:18.44 (25.48)     4:47.31 (54.35)   5:17.57 (1:24.61)   5:47.04 (1:54.08)
        6:12.09 (25.05)     6:41.00 (53.96)   7:10.81 (1:23.77)   7:40.12 (1:53.08)
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      8:14.53   J8:21.18   20  
     1) Bell, Austin JR                 2) Logan, Derick FR               
     3) Marshall, Andrew FR             4) Sprague, Mike JR               
                  27.95       58.79 (58.79)   1:30.40 (1:30.40)   2:01.88 (2:01.88)
        2:31.34 (29.46)   3:04.66 (1:02.78)   3:39.11 (1:37.23)   4:12.72 (2:10.84)
        4:39.78 (27.06)     5:11.35 (58.63)   5:44.20 (1:31.48)   6:15.72 (2:03.00)
        6:44.14 (28.42)   7:16.28 (1:00.56)   7:49.60 (1:33.88)   8:21.18 (2:05.46)
  7 Bentley University  'B'                           8:01.33   J8:03.61   14  
     1) Simoneau, Michael SO            2) DeMeule, Ben SO                
     3) Cesaro, Matt SR                 4) Belanger, Peter FR             
                  26.01       55.21 (55.21)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:57.60 (1:57.60)
        2:26.38 (28.78)   2:58.44 (1:00.84)   3:31.38 (1:33.78)   4:04.93 (2:07.33)
        4:30.26 (25.33)     4:59.88 (54.95)   5:31.21 (1:26.28)   6:02.96 (1:58.03)
        6:28.75 (25.79)     6:58.99 (56.03)   7:31.46 (1:28.50)   8:03.61 (2:00.65)
Finals
  8 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT   J8:05.10   10  
     1) Gontarski, Christopher FR       2) Steiskal, Tim SO               
     3) Lewis, Andrew SO                4) Gray, Lionel FR                
                  28.36   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:31.63 (1:31.63)   2:02.69 (2:02.69)
        2:27.71 (25.02)     2:56.61 (53.92)   3:27.31 (1:24.62)   3:57.90 (1:55.21)
        4:24.32 (26.42)     4:55.75 (57.85)   5:29.14 (1:31.24)   6:02.59 (2:04.69)
        6:29.76 (27.17)     7:01.38 (58.79)   7:33.61 (1:31.02)   8:05.10 (2:02.51)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT   J8:11.82    8  
     1) Sutherland, Andrew FR           2) Healy, Christopher SO          
     3) Pellant, JR FR                  4) Crowley, Sean SO               
                  28.22       59.58 (59.58)   1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:30.60 (26.84)     3:01.42 (57.66)   3:33.64 (1:29.88)   4:06.01 (2:02.25)
        4:32.36 (26.35)     5:03.05 (57.04)   5:35.27 (1:29.26)   6:08.13 (2:02.12)
        6:35.10 (26.97)     7:06.73 (58.60)   7:39.26 (1:31.13)   8:11.82 (2:03.69)
 10 Saint Michael's College  'B'                           NT   J8:21.19    6  
     1) Gurdak, Brandon FR              2) Esposito, Kyle SO              
     3) Lamana, Nick FR                 4) Bell, Dustin SO                
                  28.97   1:01.47 (1:01.47)   1:35.16 (1:35.16)   2:08.54 (2:08.54)
        2:35.78 (27.24)     3:06.84 (58.30)   3:39.24 (1:30.70)   4:10.85 (2:02.31)
        4:37.51 (26.66)     5:09.28 (58.43)   5:43.42 (1:32.57)   6:16.50 (2:05.65)
        6:43.06 (26.56)     7:14.43 (57.93)   7:47.70 (1:31.20)   8:21.19 (2:04.69)
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 280.00  11/21/2004 Kim Grant, Southern CT                      
      NCAA B: ! 265.00                                                         
      NCAA A: *   2.65                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Amanda            JR SCSU                  270.30     235.14*  20  
  2 Travers, Emily            SR Bentley               249.37     229.05*  17  
  3 Rapuano, Emily            JR SCSU                  196.05     219.63*  16  
  4 Mathews, Abby             SO Bentley               198.82     217.26*  15  
  5 Gentile, Cassandra        JR PACE                  240.08     206.52*  14  
  6 Sasso, Lauren             SR SCSU                  235.05     184.92*  13  
  7 Thomas, Ashley            FR SCSU                  168.60     175.68*  12  
  8 Richard, Laura            FR SCSU                  198.90     172.92*  11  
  9 D'Aleo, Shelly            SO Bentley               197.00     161.19*   9  
 10 Carstensen, Lorna         SR SCSU                 1365.00     148.53*   7  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 344.70  10/29/2006 Brendan Birchak, St Rose                    
      NCAA B: ! 285.00                                                         
      NCAA A: *   2.95                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Chad              JR SCSU                  270.07     233.80*  16  
  2 Walsh, Michael            JR Bentley               258.12     202.20*  13  
  3 Taylor, Oren              SR PACE                  200.32     167.85*  12  
  4 Butler, Ryan              SO Saint Rose            192.82     151.30*  11  
 
Event 29  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:52.99  10/26/2008 Kristen E Frost, Southern                  
      NCAA B: ! 5:02.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 4:58.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Monique            FR Assumption           5:13.88    5:10.31   20  
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)     1:32.59 (32.27)     2:04.80 (32.21)
        2:36.83 (32.03)     3:08.97 (32.14)     3:39.52 (30.55)     4:10.16 (30.64)
        4:40.58 (30.42)     5:10.31 (29.73)                                        
  2 Wood, Jenna               SO PACE                 5:15.51    5:10.48   17  
                  28.58       59.01 (30.43)     1:30.03 (31.02)     2:01.30 (31.27)
        2:32.77 (31.47)     3:04.45 (31.68)     3:35.95 (31.50)     4:08.06 (32.11)
        4:40.44 (32.38)     5:10.48 (30.04)                                        
  3 Peterson, Caitlin         JR Saint Rose           5:19.44    5:17.08   16  
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)     1:32.15 (31.90)     2:04.19 (32.04)
        2:36.78 (32.59)     3:09.21 (32.43)     3:41.46 (32.25)     4:13.44 (31.98)
        4:45.73 (32.29)     5:17.08 (31.35)                                        
  4 Huerta, Nicole            JR SCSU                 5:20.56    5:20.91   15  
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:31.82 (31.89)     2:04.43 (32.61)
        2:37.44 (33.01)     3:10.38 (32.94)     3:43.24 (32.86)     4:16.17 (32.93)
        4:49.01 (32.84)     5:20.91 (31.90)                                        
  5 Power, Kellen             FR Bentley              5:24.42    5:22.76   14  
                  28.76     1:00.74 (31.98)     1:33.98 (33.24)     2:06.93 (32.95)
        2:40.00 (33.07)     3:13.14 (33.14)     3:46.17 (33.03)     4:18.89 (32.72)
        4:51.37 (32.48)     5:22.76 (31.39)                                        
  6 Guy, Amanda               SO Assumption           5:21.04    5:22.82   13  
                  29.19     1:01.20 (32.01)     1:33.79 (32.59)     2:06.28 (32.49)
        2:39.12 (32.84)     3:12.11 (32.99)     3:44.77 (32.66)     4:17.49 (32.72)
        4:50.51 (33.02)     5:22.82 (32.31)                                        
  7 Boretti, Susie            JR Bentley              5:30.19    5:26.86   12  
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)     1:36.37 (33.44)     2:10.15 (33.78)
        2:43.03 (32.88)     3:15.90 (32.87)     3:48.69 (32.79)     4:21.50 (32.81)
        4:54.55 (33.05)     5:26.86 (32.31)                                        
  8 Fay, Meghan               SO SCSU                 5:23.50    5:29.28   11  
                  29.99     1:02.25 (32.26)     1:35.03 (32.78)     2:08.19 (33.16)
        2:41.24 (33.05)     3:14.48 (33.24)     3:48.01 (33.53)     4:21.85 (33.84)
        4:55.77 (33.92)     5:29.28 (33.51)                                        
  9 Shea, Meaghan             FR Assumption           5:24.51    5:31.10    9  
                  29.69     1:01.86 (32.17)     1:34.68 (32.82)     2:08.31 (33.63)
        2:41.80 (33.49)     3:15.42 (33.62)     3:49.29 (33.87)     4:23.50 (34.21)
        4:58.00 (34.50)     5:31.10 (33.10)                                        
 10 Exley, Heather            FR Bentley              5:31.70    5:31.52    7  
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)     1:36.34 (33.09)     2:09.67 (33.33)
        2:43.17 (33.50)     3:17.05 (33.88)     3:50.86 (33.81)     4:24.77 (33.91)
        4:58.76 (33.99)     5:31.52 (32.76)                                        
 11 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Assumption           5:22.32    5:31.69    6  
                  29.99     1:02.44 (32.45)     1:35.79 (33.35)     2:09.07 (33.28)
        2:42.44 (33.37)     3:15.74 (33.30)     3:49.36 (33.62)     4:23.50 (34.14)
        4:57.88 (34.38)     5:31.69 (33.81)                                        
 12 Cox, Katie                SO Saint Michael's      5:38.80    5:32.66    4.5
                  30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)     1:37.34 (33.89)     2:11.19 (33.85)
        2:44.82 (33.63)     3:18.86 (34.04)     3:52.78 (33.92)     4:27.15 (34.37)
        5:01.24 (34.09)     5:32.66 (31.42)                                        
 12 Olsen, Hannah             FR SCSU                 5:31.50    5:32.66    4.5
                  31.29     1:05.05 (33.76)     1:39.08 (34.03)     2:12.93 (33.85)
        2:46.67 (33.74)     3:20.19 (33.52)     3:53.80 (33.61)     4:27.12 (33.32)
        5:00.50 (33.38)     5:32.66 (32.16)                                        
 14 Urciuoli, Rhiannon        FR SCSU                      NT    5:32.96    3  
                  29.67     1:02.63 (32.96)     1:36.15 (33.52)     2:09.96 (33.81)
        2:43.89 (33.93)     3:17.91 (34.02)     3:51.89 (33.98)     4:26.12 (34.23)
        4:59.98 (33.86)     5:32.96 (32.98)                                        
 15 Lockwood, Christine       SR Saint Rose           5:42.33    5:38.20    2  
                  29.96     1:02.89 (32.93)     1:36.59 (33.70)     2:10.73 (34.14)
        2:45.39 (34.66)     3:20.07 (34.68)     3:54.66 (34.59)     4:29.63 (34.97)
        5:04.43 (34.80)     5:38.20 (33.77)                                        
 16 Schmid, Kristen           SO SCSU                 5:43.21    5:38.21    1  
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)     1:40.38 (34.57)     2:15.54 (35.16)
        2:50.60 (35.06)     3:24.76 (34.16)     3:58.61 (33.85)     4:32.00 (33.39)
        5:05.27 (33.27)     5:38.21 (32.94)                                        
 17 Bjerke, Amber             FR SCSU                 5:43.92    5:40.90  
                  30.98     1:05.00 (34.02)     1:39.61 (34.61)     2:14.66 (35.05)
        2:49.75 (35.09)     3:24.66 (34.91)     3:59.46 (34.80)     4:33.87 (34.41)
        5:07.93 (34.06)     5:40.90 (32.97)                                        
 18 McNamara, Mackenzie       FR Saint Rose           5:42.88    5:41.35  
                  30.74     1:04.87 (34.13)     1:39.81 (34.94)     2:14.72 (34.91)
        2:49.40 (34.68)     3:24.26 (34.86)     3:58.85 (34.59)     4:33.55 (34.70)
        5:08.17 (34.62)     5:41.35 (33.18)                                        
 19 Nuszer, Devin             JR Saint Rose           5:52.11    5:42.24  
                  30.94     1:05.07 (34.13)     1:39.50 (34.43)     2:14.33 (34.83)
        2:49.24 (34.91)     3:23.90 (34.66)     3:58.63 (34.73)     4:33.31 (34.68)
        5:07.93 (34.62)     5:42.24 (34.31)                                        
 20 Mazza, Kelly              SO Bentley              5:49.12    5:42.61  
                  31.37     1:04.80 (33.43)     1:38.79 (33.99)     2:13.74 (34.95)
        2:48.37 (34.63)     3:23.28 (34.91)     3:58.25 (34.97)     4:33.41 (35.16)
        5:08.18 (34.77)     5:42.61 (34.43)                                        
 21 DeVoe, Ally               FR Bentley              5:47.88    5:45.82  
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)     1:39.36 (34.71)     2:14.92 (35.56)
        2:49.19 (34.27)     3:23.73 (34.54)     3:58.78 (35.05)     4:34.63 (35.85)
        5:10.05 (35.42)     5:45.82 (35.77)                                        
 22 Thompson, Sarah           FR SCSU                 5:39.72    5:45.98  
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)     1:38.43 (34.37)     2:13.23 (34.80)
        2:48.43 (35.20)     3:24.18 (35.75)     3:59.61 (35.43)     4:35.23 (35.62)
        5:11.08 (35.85)     5:45.98 (34.90)                                        
 23 Wainwright, Kayla         JR SCSU                 5:31.59    5:46.95  
                  30.62     1:05.04 (34.42)     1:40.33 (35.29)     2:15.93 (35.60)
        2:51.23 (35.30)     3:26.90 (35.67)     4:02.08 (35.18)     4:37.27 (35.19)
        5:12.66 (35.39)     5:46.95 (34.29)                                        
 24 Suda, Amelia              FR Bentley              6:01.19    5:48.90  
                  31.34     1:05.88 (34.54)     1:41.21 (35.33)     2:17.05 (35.84)
        2:52.99 (35.94)     3:28.25 (35.26)     4:03.32 (35.07)     4:38.76 (35.44)
        5:14.39 (35.63)     5:48.90 (34.51)                                        
 25 Boyle, Bridgette          SO Assumption           5:55.57    5:52.69  
                  31.75     1:05.82 (34.07)     1:41.07 (35.25)     2:16.57 (35.50)
        2:52.17 (35.60)     3:28.00 (35.83)     4:04.09 (36.09)     4:40.34 (36.25)
        5:16.91 (36.57)     5:52.69 (35.78)                                        
 26 Beberman, Jordan          SO PACE                 6:03.58    6:00.33  
                  30.92     1:05.14 (34.22)     1:40.42 (35.28)     2:16.59 (36.17)
        2:53.53 (36.94)     3:30.55 (37.02)     4:08.07 (37.52)     4:45.54 (37.47)
        5:23.63 (38.09)     6:00.33 (36.70)                                        
 27 Phelps, Rose              FR Bentley              6:18.79    6:02.17  
                  32.86     1:07.60 (34.74)     1:43.22 (35.62)     2:19.15 (35.93)
        2:56.21 (37.06)     3:33.78 (37.57)     4:11.53 (37.75)     4:48.74 (37.21)
        5:26.28 (37.54)     6:02.17 (35.89)                                        
 28 Tusa, JoAna               FR PACE                 6:08.39    6:03.01  
                  32.35     1:07.85 (35.50)     1:44.45 (36.60)     2:21.27 (36.82)
        2:57.72 (36.45)     3:35.36 (37.64)     4:13.54 (38.18)     4:51.43 (37.89)
        5:27.83 (36.40)     6:03.01 (35.18)                                        
 29 Heinonen, Elizabeth       SR Bentley              6:11.14    6:04.00  
                  32.79     1:08.53 (35.74)     1:44.84 (36.31)     2:22.00 (37.16)
        2:59.47 (37.47)     3:36.33 (36.86)     4:13.64 (37.31)     4:50.93 (37.29)
        5:28.24 (37.31)     6:04.00 (35.76)                                        
 30 Calia, Angela             JR PACE                 6:09.27    6:04.16  
                  32.10     1:07.36 (35.26)     1:43.55 (36.19)     2:20.15 (36.60)
        2:57.08 (36.93)     3:34.51 (37.43)     4:11.19 (36.68)     4:48.89 (37.70)
        5:26.86 (37.97)     6:04.16 (37.30)                                        
 31 Kahn, Elizabeth           FR Saint Michael's           NT    6:05.67  
                  34.24     1:10.69 (36.45)     1:47.60 (36.91)     2:24.72 (37.12)
        3:01.40 (36.68)     3:38.31 (36.91)     4:14.83 (36.52)     4:51.93 (37.10)
        5:28.85 (36.92)     6:05.67 (36.82)                                        
 32 DeGore, Laura             SR SCSU                 5:57.76    6:08.00  
                  32.50     1:08.80 (36.30)     1:46.05 (37.25)     2:23.99 (37.94)
        3:01.90 (37.91)     3:39.88 (37.98)     4:17.52 (37.64)     4:55.01 (37.49)
        5:31.96 (36.95)     6:08.00 (36.04)                                        
 33 McGonagle, Mairead        SR Saint Michael's      6:08.61    6:10.41  
                  34.96     1:11.58 (36.62)     1:48.51 (36.93)     2:25.90 (37.39)
        3:03.32 (37.42)     3:40.93 (37.61)     4:18.55 (37.62)     4:56.48 (37.93)
        5:33.66 (37.18)     6:10.41 (36.75)                                        
 34 Dieter, Emily             FR Saint Michael's      6:07.79    6:13.61  
                  33.92     1:11.40 (37.48)     1:49.57 (38.17)     2:27.58 (38.01)
        3:05.38 (37.80)     3:42.76 (37.38)     4:20.60 (37.84)     4:58.31 (37.71)
        5:36.32 (38.01)     6:13.61 (37.29)                                        
 35 Price, Chelsea            FR SCSU                 6:19.05    6:16.92  
                  32.78     1:10.01 (37.23)     1:47.97 (37.96)     2:26.53 (38.56)
        3:04.92 (38.39)     3:44.21 (39.29)     4:23.05 (38.84)     5:01.95 (38.90)
        5:41.17 (39.22)     6:16.92 (35.75)                                        
 36 Amoresano, Christine      SR Saint Michael's      6:24.52    6:20.18  
                  33.98     1:11.40 (37.42)     1:49.79 (38.39)     2:28.75 (38.96)
        3:07.91 (39.16)     3:47.20 (39.29)     4:25.92 (38.72)     5:04.74 (38.82)
        5:43.12 (38.38)     6:20.18 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:42.09   2/18/2005 Matt Zilinski, Norwich-                    
      NCAA B: ! 4:34.29                                                        
      NCAA A: * 4:29.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorena, Matt              JR SCSU                 4:44.95    4:44.47   16  
                  25.34       53.06 (27.72)     1:21.48 (28.42)     1:50.04 (28.56)
        2:19.30 (29.26)     2:48.57 (29.27)     3:17.75 (29.18)     3:47.18 (29.43)
        4:16.03 (28.85)     4:44.47 (28.44)                                        
  2 Fandrich, Sam             JR PACE                 4:57.02    4:52.32   13  
                  26.21       54.71 (28.50)     1:24.24 (29.53)     1:53.92 (29.68)
        2:23.94 (30.02)     2:54.09 (30.15)     3:24.33 (30.24)     3:54.40 (30.07)
        4:23.86 (29.46)     4:52.32 (28.46)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle              FR Saint Rose           5:01.36    4:54.01   12  
                  25.96       55.39 (29.43)     1:25.39 (30.00)     1:55.40 (30.01)
        2:25.54 (30.14)     2:55.18 (29.64)     3:25.00 (29.82)     3:55.15 (30.15)
        4:25.75 (30.60)     4:54.01 (28.26)                                        
  4 Champagne, Tyler          SO Bentley              5:09.27    5:02.73   11  
                  26.07       55.82 (29.75)     1:26.62 (30.80)     1:57.49 (30.87)
        2:28.36 (30.87)     2:59.52 (31.16)     3:30.71 (31.19)     4:01.92 (31.21)
        4:32.61 (30.69)     5:02.73 (30.12)                                        
  5 Errico, Domenick          FR SCSU                 5:00.41    5:04.95   10  
                  27.43       58.29 (30.86)     1:30.02 (31.73)     2:02.22 (32.20)
        2:34.28 (32.06)     3:05.96 (31.68)     3:37.19 (31.23)     4:06.17 (28.98)
        4:36.10 (29.93)     5:04.95 (28.85)                                        
  6 Hardy, Thomas             SR SCSU                 5:11.10    5:05.65    9  
                  27.53       57.71 (30.18)     1:28.24 (30.53)     1:59.38 (31.14)
        2:30.38 (31.00)     3:01.44 (31.06)     3:32.67 (31.23)     4:03.72 (31.05)
        4:34.87 (31.15)     5:05.65 (30.78)                                        
  7 Loschiavo, Jacob          FR SCSU                 5:12.22    5:08.80    7  
                  27.99       58.22 (30.23)     1:29.65 (31.43)     2:01.19 (31.54)
        2:33.33 (32.14)     3:04.91 (31.58)     3:35.80 (30.89)     4:06.88 (31.08)
        4:38.29 (31.41)     5:08.80 (30.51)                                        
  8 Diverniero, Mike          SR SCSU                 5:07.19    5:10.31    5  
                  27.69       58.79 (31.10)     1:30.50 (31.71)     2:02.88 (32.38)
        2:34.40 (31.52)     3:05.85 (31.45)     3:37.62 (31.77)     4:08.85 (31.23)
        4:40.25 (31.40)     5:10.31 (30.06)                                        
  9 Steiskal, Tim             SO SCSU                 5:09.64    5:10.54    4  
                  28.38       59.15 (30.77)     1:30.93 (31.78)     2:03.03 (32.10)
        2:34.98 (31.95)     3:06.72 (31.74)     3:38.39 (31.67)     4:09.92 (31.53)
        4:40.84 (30.92)     5:10.54 (29.70)                                        
 10 Targonski, Nick           FR PACE                 5:18.85    5:12.87    3  
                  27.99       59.16 (31.17)     1:30.84 (31.68)     2:02.49 (31.65)
        2:34.17 (31.68)     3:05.83 (31.66)     3:37.35 (31.52)     4:09.17 (31.82)
        4:40.97 (31.80)     5:12.87 (31.90)                                        
 11 Culkin, Michael           SO Bentley              5:19.47    5:13.07    2  
                  28.27       59.07 (30.80)     1:30.25 (31.18)     2:02.11 (31.86)
        2:34.13 (32.02)     3:06.31 (32.18)     3:38.41 (32.10)     4:10.59 (32.18)
        4:42.77 (32.18)     5:13.07 (30.30)                                        
 12 James, Adam               FR PACE                 5:14.42    5:13.21    1  
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)     1:28.68 (31.31)     2:00.30 (31.62)
        2:32.43 (32.13)     3:04.64 (32.21)     3:36.74 (32.10)     4:09.18 (32.44)
        4:41.73 (32.55)     5:13.21 (31.48)                                        
 13 Castillo, Oscar           FR SCSU                      NT    5:17.82  
                  27.28       58.55 (31.27)     1:30.25 (31.70)     2:02.65 (32.40)
        2:35.57 (32.92)     3:08.29 (32.72)     3:41.10 (32.81)     4:13.67 (32.57)
        4:46.16 (32.49)     5:17.82 (31.66)                                        
 14 Healy, Christopher        SO Saint Rose           5:31.89    5:24.01  
                  28.29       59.65 (31.36)     1:31.83 (32.18)     2:05.00 (33.17)
        2:38.53 (33.53)     3:12.04 (33.51)     3:45.78 (33.74)     4:19.35 (33.57)
        4:52.66 (33.31)     5:24.01 (31.35)                                        
 15 Georger, Brandon          FR PACE                 5:31.95    5:24.62  
                  27.64       58.36 (30.72)     1:30.95 (32.59)     2:04.16 (33.21)
        2:37.33 (33.17)     3:10.48 (33.15)     3:43.61 (33.13)     4:17.98 (34.37)
        4:52.22 (34.24)     5:24.62 (32.40)                                        
 16 Marshall, Andrew          FR Saint Michael's      5:41.12    5:25.66  
                  28.59     1:00.49 (31.90)     1:33.66 (33.17)     2:07.06 (33.40)
        2:41.02 (33.96)     3:14.47 (33.45)     3:48.31 (33.84)     4:22.57 (34.26)
        4:54.36 (31.79)     5:25.66 (31.30)                                        
 17 Bell, Dustin              SO Saint Michael's      5:20.89    5:27.76  
                  28.25       59.47 (31.22)     1:31.85 (32.38)     2:04.32 (32.47)
        2:37.25 (32.93)     3:10.71 (33.46)     3:44.54 (33.83)     4:18.88 (34.34)
        4:53.55 (34.67)     5:27.76 (34.21)                                        
 18 Marino, Sal               FR SCSU                 5:17.95    5:30.48  
                  28.66     1:00.24 (31.58)     1:32.66 (32.42)     2:06.08 (33.42)
        2:40.46 (34.38)     3:14.55 (34.09)     3:48.97 (34.42)     4:23.25 (34.28)
        4:56.86 (33.61)     5:30.48 (33.62)                                        
 19 Esposito, Kyle            SO Saint Michael's      5:37.50    5:30.76  
                  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)     1:34.29 (33.52)     2:08.42 (34.13)
        2:42.98 (34.56)     3:17.23 (34.25)     3:51.56 (34.33)     4:25.40 (33.84)
        4:59.09 (33.69)     5:30.76 (31.67)                                        
 20 Bell, Austin              JR Saint Michael's      5:16.59    5:31.01  
                  28.13       59.55 (31.42)     1:32.23 (32.68)     2:05.76 (33.53)
        2:39.45 (33.69)     3:13.55 (34.10)     3:47.85 (34.30)     4:22.38 (34.53)
        4:57.23 (34.85)     5:31.01 (33.78)                                        
 21 Sutherland, Andrew        FR Saint Rose           5:34.17    5:32.19  
                  28.84     1:01.33 (32.49)     1:34.69 (33.36)     2:08.91 (34.22)
        2:43.62 (34.71)     3:17.78 (34.16)     3:51.91 (34.13)     4:26.27 (34.36)
        5:00.29 (34.02)     5:32.19 (31.90)                                        
 22 King, William             JR PACE                 5:38.45    5:32.77  
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)     1:33.83 (33.06)     2:06.97 (33.14)
        2:40.54 (33.57)     3:14.75 (34.21)     3:49.23 (34.48)     4:23.51 (34.28)
        4:58.11 (34.60)     5:32.77 (34.66)                                        
 23 Gray, Lionel              FR SCSU                 5:36.13    5:36.82  
                  29.69     1:03.57 (33.88)     1:38.54 (34.97)     2:13.90 (35.36)
        2:49.12 (35.22)     3:24.66 (35.54)     3:58.83 (34.17)     4:33.09 (34.26)
        5:06.25 (33.16)     5:36.82 (30.57)                                        
 24 Sharer, Stephen           FR PACE                 5:34.43    5:47.26  
                  28.66     1:01.51 (32.85)     1:35.78 (34.27)     2:10.72 (34.94)
        2:46.49 (35.77)     3:22.69 (36.20)     3:58.87 (36.18)     4:35.52 (36.65)
        5:11.80 (36.28)     5:47.26 (35.46)                                        
 25 Gurdak, Brandon           FR Saint Michael's      6:23.00    5:48.01  
                  30.48     1:04.00 (33.52)     1:38.66 (34.66)     2:14.67 (36.01)
        2:50.39 (35.72)     3:26.18 (35.79)     4:02.08 (35.90)     4:38.35 (36.27)
        5:13.82 (35.47)     5:48.01 (34.19)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.32   11/7/2008 Katie O'Donnell, LeMoyne                   
      NCAA B: ! 2:05.19                                                        
      NCAA A: * 2:02.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Anne           SR Bentley              2:09.89    2:06.95#  20  
                  30.30     1:02.51 (32.21)     1:34.99 (32.48)     2:06.95 (31.96)
  2 Thomas, Amanda            SO SCSU                 2:09.88    2:08.78   17  
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)     1:35.92 (32.78)     2:08.78 (32.86)
  3 Peterson, Caitlin         JR Saint Rose           2:13.85    2:13.00   16  
                  31.10     1:04.23 (33.13)     1:38.87 (34.64)     2:13.00 (34.13)
  4 Burke, Jill               FR Assumption           2:14.79    2:13.94   15  
                  32.03     1:06.19 (34.16)     1:40.07 (33.88)     2:13.94 (33.87)
  5 Eckles, Carly             FR Assumption           2:15.98    2:16.31   14  
                  32.30     1:07.16 (34.86)     1:41.82 (34.66)     2:16.31 (34.49)
  6 Caron, Nicole             SO SCSU                 2:20.86    2:18.11   13  
                  32.28     1:07.11 (34.83)     1:43.13 (36.02)     2:18.11 (34.98)
  7 Zebrowski, Deveney        SO PACE                 2:13.66    2:19.10   12  
                  32.07     1:06.65 (34.58)     1:42.76 (36.11)     2:19.10 (36.34)
  8 Schuyler, Stephanie       JR Saint Rose           2:20.26    2:19.35   11  
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)     1:43.25 (36.14)     2:19.35 (36.10)
  9 Dooley, Taryn             SO Bentley              2:24.55    2:19.66    9  
                  32.38     1:07.75 (35.37)     1:44.00 (36.25)     2:19.66 (35.66)
 10 Carvajal, Laura           SR PACE                 2:18.85    2:20.54    7  
                  32.54     1:07.68 (35.14)     1:44.17 (36.49)     2:20.54 (36.37)
 11 Lusk, Kerriann            FR Assumption           2:22.06    2:22.49    6  
                  34.76     1:10.56 (35.80)     1:46.62 (36.06)     2:22.49 (35.87)
 12 Owen, Kaitlin             SO Assumption           2:19.83    2:22.94    5  
                  33.78     1:09.90 (36.12)     1:46.45 (36.55)     2:22.94 (36.49)
 13 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     JR Saint Rose           2:22.79    2:23.27    4  
                  33.49     1:09.77 (36.28)     1:46.77 (37.00)     2:23.27 (36.50)
 14 Lewis, Caroline           FR Bentley              2:24.63    2:23.50    3  
                  33.66     1:09.62 (35.96)     1:46.69 (37.07)     2:23.50 (36.81)
 15 Fagundes, Kaitlyn         FR Assumption           2:24.56    2:23.72    2  
                  34.35     1:10.74 (36.39)     1:47.39 (36.65)     2:23.72 (36.33)
 16 Yang-Dipietro, Laeh       SO PACE                 2:27.94    2:24.23    1  
                  34.99     1:11.91 (36.92)     1:48.78 (36.87)     2:24.23 (35.45)
 17 Sullivan, Kerry           FR SCSU                 2:27.08    2:25.71  
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)     1:49.14 (37.35)     2:25.71 (36.57)
 18 Leahy, Andrea             SO Bentley              2:26.02    2:25.81  
                  32.76     1:09.02 (36.26)     1:47.74 (38.72)     2:25.81 (38.07)
 19 Oberhauser, Chelsea       JR PACE                 2:26.88    2:26.40  
                  34.97     1:11.56 (36.59)     1:49.28 (37.72)     2:26.40 (37.12)
 20 Kahn, Elizabeth           FR Saint Michael's      2:30.77    2:30.97  
                  36.37     1:14.83 (38.46)     1:53.14 (38.31)     2:30.97 (37.83)
 21 Katrenya, Christine       FR SCSU                 2:27.92    2:33.60  
                  35.39     1:13.54 (38.15)     1:53.74 (40.20)     2:33.60 (39.86)
 22 Watt, Caitie              JR Saint Michael's      2:27.31    2:34.50  
                  36.30     1:15.36 (39.06)     1:54.95 (39.59)     2:34.50 (39.55)
 23 Affronti, Hayley          SO Saint Rose           2:42.27    2:38.77  
                  37.40     1:17.39 (39.99)     1:58.13 (40.74)     2:38.77 (40.64)
 24 O'Donnell, Kaitlyn        JR Saint Michael's      2:35.05    2:40.24  
                  37.67     1:18.46 (40.79)     1:59.55 (41.09)     2:40.24 (40.69)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:53.25  11/18/2001 Ben Michaelson, Southern Conn              
      NCAA B: ! 1:51.49                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:49.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalessio, Andrew          FR PACE                 2:02.57    1:56.65   16  
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)     1:27.11 (29.59)     1:56.65 (29.54)
  2 Shaver, Bryan             JR Saint Rose           2:04.77    2:00.88   13  
                  29.02       59.40 (30.38)     1:30.54 (31.14)     2:00.88 (30.34)
  3 Errico, Domenick          FR SCSU                 2:02.57    2:02.51   12  
                  29.26     1:00.29 (31.03)     1:32.18 (31.89)     2:02.51 (30.33)
  4 Yafayev, Vadim            JR Saint Rose           2:06.94    2:03.64   11  
                  29.70     1:01.46 (31.76)     1:33.41 (31.95)     2:03.64 (30.23)
  5 Healy, Dan                JR Saint Michael's      2:06.10    2:05.44   10  
                  29.16     1:01.55 (32.39)     1:34.08 (32.53)     2:05.44 (31.36)
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo            FR PACE                 2:07.11    2:08.11    9  
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)     1:35.35 (32.90)     2:08.11 (32.76)
  7 Horan, Chris              SR Bentley              2:13.56    2:09.59    7  
                  31.40     1:03.88 (32.48)     1:36.56 (32.68)     2:09.59 (33.03)
  8 Go, George                SO Bentley              2:06.91    2:10.69    5  
                  30.41     1:03.35 (32.94)     1:37.06 (33.71)     2:10.69 (33.63)
  9 Kuhn, Thomas              SO SCSU                 2:08.02    2:12.40    4  
                  30.62     1:03.99 (33.37)     1:38.07 (34.08)     2:12.40 (34.33)
 10 Crowley, Sean             SO Saint Rose           2:17.61    2:13.01    3  
                  31.57     1:05.43 (33.86)     1:39.71 (34.28)     2:13.01 (33.30)
 11 Pellant, JR               FR Saint Rose           2:15.22    2:15.19    2  
                  32.12     1:06.44 (34.32)     1:41.34 (34.90)     2:15.19 (33.85)
 12 Gontarski, Christopher    FR SCSU                 2:15.02    2:17.80    1  
                  32.40     1:07.03 (34.63)     1:42.32 (35.29)     2:17.80 (35.48)
 13 Lamana, Nick              FR Saint Michael's           NT    2:18.95  
                  31.51     1:06.69 (35.18)     1:43.12 (36.43)     2:18.95 (35.83)
 14 Sprague, Mike             JR Saint Michael's           NT    2:23.97  
                  33.83     1:09.52 (35.69)     1:46.90 (37.38)     2:23.97 (37.07)
 15 Lewis, Andrew             SO SCSU                      NT    2:24.76  
                  34.72     1:11.53 (36.81)     1:48.20 (36.67)     2:24.76 (36.56)
 16 DeMeule, Ben              SO Bentley              2:38.01    2:29.50  
                  34.96     1:12.49 (37.53)     1:51.13 (38.64)     2:29.50 (38.37)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 52.96  10/26/2008 Kristen E Frost, Southern                    
      NCAA B: ! 51.99                                                          
      NCAA A: * 50.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullowney, Eileen         JR Saint Michael's        55.34      54.59   20  
                  26.45       54.59 (28.14)                                        
  2 Power, Kellen             FR Bentley                54.97      54.68   17  
                  26.57       54.68 (28.11)                                        
  3 Grace, Callie             SR PACE                   56.25      54.79   16  
                  26.58       54.79 (28.21)                                        
  4 Goulding, Georgina        FR PACE                   56.12      56.14   15  
                  27.04       56.14 (29.10)                                        
  5 Shin, Amy                 FR Bentley                56.55      56.74   14  
                  26.80       56.74 (29.94)                                        
  6 Guy, Amanda               SO Assumption             56.09      56.75   13  
                  27.32       56.75 (29.43)                                        
  7 Drogosz, Monika           SO Bentley                56.93      57.10   12  
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)                                        
  8 Pleban, Anna              FR SCSU                   56.00      57.15   11  
                  27.12       57.15 (30.03)                                        
  9 O'Neil, Jennifer          SR SCSU                   54.99      57.43    9  
                  27.19       57.43 (30.24)                                        
 10 Mullowney, Julie          FR Saint Michael's        58.50      57.72    7  
                  27.40       57.72 (30.32)                                        
 11 Rickel, Jessica           JR SCSU                   59.50      58.22    6  
                  28.05       58.22 (30.17)                                        
 12 Thomas, Amanda            SO SCSU                   57.95      58.65    5  
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)                                        
 13 Zebrowski, Deveney        SO PACE                   57.85      58.78    4  
                  27.95       58.78 (30.83)                                        
 14 George, Dorian            FR Assumption             58.50      58.79    3  
                  27.59       58.79 (31.20)                                        
 15 Renzoni, Jaclyn           SR SCSU                   58.61      59.15    2  
                  28.33       59.15 (30.82)                                        
 16 Holzer, Alicia            SO PACE                   59.32      59.18    1  
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)                                        
 17 Robinson, Alicia          SR Saint Rose             58.45      59.29  
                  28.06       59.29 (31.23)                                        
 18 Huling, Katie             FR Assumption           1:00.07      59.77  
                  28.99       59.77 (30.78)                                        
 19 Caron, Nicole             SO SCSU                 1:00.61      59.82  
                  28.93       59.82 (30.89)                                        
 20 Temple, Sarah             SR Bentley              1:00.56    1:00.04  
                  28.34     1:00.04 (31.70)                                        
 21 Goehringer, Melissa       FR SCSU                 1:01.14    1:00.11  
                  28.89     1:00.11 (31.22)                                        
 22 Wolter, Jess              SR Assumption           1:00.52    1:00.12  
                  29.00     1:00.12 (31.12)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kelly              SO Bentley                58.90    1:00.66  
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)                                        
 24 Suda, Amelia              FR Bentley              1:03.84    1:01.10  
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)                                        
 25 Watt, Caitie              JR Saint Michael's      1:01.53    1:01.58  
                  29.97     1:01.58 (31.61)                                        
 26 Lavin, Sarah              FR Assumption           1:02.66    1:01.77  
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Kerry           FR SCSU                 1:00.63    1:01.94  
                  29.43     1:01.94 (32.51)                                        
 28 DeVoe, Ally               FR Bentley              1:01.88    1:02.10  
                  29.40     1:02.10 (32.70)                                        
 29 DeGore, Laura             SR SCSU                 1:02.69    1:03.05  
                  30.32     1:03.05 (32.73)                                        
 30 Phelps, Rose              FR Bentley              1:02.93    1:03.26  
                  30.45     1:03.26 (32.81)                                        
 31 Ramos, Krystal            FR Saint Rose           1:02.09    1:03.60  
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
 32 Grossman, Hayley          SO Assumption           1:04.57    1:04.22  
                  31.43     1:04.22 (32.79)                                        
 33 Munar, Andrea             SO Saint Michael's      1:07.08    1:04.42  
                  30.75     1:04.42 (33.67)                                        
 34 Heinonen, Elizabeth       SR Bentley              1:02.20    1:04.89  
                  31.28     1:04.89 (33.61)                                        
 35 Pflanz, Lauren            SO Bentley              1:06.58    1:05.18  
                  30.82     1:05.18 (34.36)                                        
 36 Caher, Erin               FR Bentley              1:12.79    1:05.30  
                  30.20     1:05.30 (35.10)                                        
 37 Tusa, JoAna               FR PACE                 1:03.45    1:05.53  
                  31.40     1:05.53 (34.13)                                        
 38 McGonagle, Mairead        SR Saint Michael's           NT    1:07.90  
                  33.44     1:07.90 (34.46)                                        
 39 Farfan, Melissa           SO PACE                 1:06.64    1:08.70  
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)                                        
 40 Wong, Amanda              FR PACE                 1:10.89    1:09.43  
                  32.40     1:09.43 (37.03)                                        
 41 Ramos, Elena              FR PACE                 1:11.30    1:12.97  
                  34.84     1:12.97 (38.13)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 46.68  11/20/2005 Matt Kavanagh, St. Rose                      
      NCAA B: ! 45.59                                                          
      NCAA A: * 44.59                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fridman, Michael          SO PACE                   48.02      47.68   16  
                  23.31       47.68 (24.37)                                        
  2 Dickson, Kevin            SO PACE                   49.07      48.13   13  
                  22.75       48.13 (25.38)                                        
  3 Ouellette, Egen           SR Bentley                49.71      49.11   12  
                  23.62       49.11 (25.49)                                        
  4 Fandrich, Sam             JR PACE                   49.81      49.48   11  
                  23.95       49.48 (25.53)                                        
  5 Chan, Phillip             FR Bentley                51.12      49.57   10  
                  23.50       49.57 (26.07)                                        
  6 Kruger, Jonathan          SR Saint Rose             49.49      49.86    9  
                  23.89       49.86 (25.97)                                        
  7 Sylvia, Steven            FR Bentley                50.87      50.09    7  
                  23.96       50.09 (26.13)                                        
  8 McCann, Matt              FR PACE                   52.42      50.67    5  
                  23.91       50.67 (26.76)                                        
  9 Simoneau, Michael         SO Bentley                52.29      50.87    4  
                  24.13       50.87 (26.74)                                        
 10 Cesaro, Matt              SR Bentley                53.09      51.50    3  
                  24.29       51.50 (27.21)                                        
 11 Hardy, Thomas             SR SCSU                   50.47      51.65    2  
                  24.69       51.65 (26.96)                                        
 12 Vogelsang, Mike           SO Saint Rose             52.53      52.18    1  
                  25.13       52.18 (27.05)                                        
 13 Horan, Chris              SR Bentley                52.83      52.89  
                  25.51       52.89 (27.38)                                        
 14 Brown, Keron              SO Bentley                54.50      53.47  
                  25.62       53.47 (27.85)                                        
 15 Belanger, Peter           FR Bentley                55.51      53.95  
                  25.88       53.95 (28.07)                                        
 16 Lewis, Andrew             SO SCSU                   55.58      55.52  
                  26.51       55.52 (29.01)                                        
 17 King, William             JR PACE                   55.54      55.55  
                  26.61       55.55 (28.94)                                        
 18 Hoey, Chris               JR Saint Michael's        55.10      56.09  
                  26.87       56.09 (29.22)                                        
 19 Jones, Chris              JR Saint Michael's        56.34      56.43  
                  27.18       56.43 (29.25)                                        
 20 Bell, Austin              JR Saint Michael's           NT      56.86  
                  27.37       56.86 (29.49)                                        
 21 Marino, Sal               FR SCSU                   55.23      56.87  
                  26.92       56.87 (29.95)                                        
 22 Virgona, TJ               FR PACE                   58.51      58.20  
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)                                        
 23 Gray, Lionel              FR SCSU                   56.34      59.52  
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)                                        
 24 Logan, Derick             FR Saint Michael's        59.02      59.98  
                  29.20       59.98 (30.78)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.52   12/7/2009 Jennifer M O'Neil, SCSU -                  
      NCAA B: ! 2:22.19                                                        
      NCAA A: * 2:18.29                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Jennifer          SR SCSU                 2:25.49    2:25.92   20  
                  33.92     1:11.36 (37.44)     1:48.81 (37.45)     2:25.92 (37.11)
  2 Brauer, Caitlin           SO Saint Rose           2:29.63    2:30.14   17  
                  33.95     1:12.09 (38.14)     1:50.89 (38.80)     2:30.14 (39.25)
  3 Hodsdon, Jessica          SO Bentley              2:34.40    2:31.16   16  
                  34.63     1:13.86 (39.23)     1:53.06 (39.20)     2:31.16 (38.10)
  4 Campbell, Erin            FR Bentley              2:35.53    2:31.39   15  
                  33.34     1:11.00 (37.66)     1:50.08 (39.08)     2:31.39 (41.31)
  5 Woodcock, Naomi           SO Saint Rose           2:33.76    2:34.83   14  
                  35.06     1:14.35 (39.29)     1:54.51 (40.16)     2:34.83 (40.32)
  6 Rickel, Jessica           JR SCSU                 2:36.25    2:35.12   13  
                  35.45     1:14.73 (39.28)     1:54.97 (40.24)     2:35.12 (40.15)
  7 Stanmyer, Hilary          JR Saint Rose           2:34.28    2:36.61   12  
                  36.01     1:14.95 (38.94)     1:55.82 (40.87)     2:36.61 (40.79)
  8 Murphy, Molly             JR Bentley              2:41.07    2:39.22   11  
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)     1:59.20 (42.15)     2:39.22 (40.02)
  9 Barnard, Shannen          FR SCSU                 2:39.92    2:40.07    9  
                  35.57     1:17.36 (41.79)     1:58.52 (41.16)     2:40.07 (41.55)
 10 Exley, Heather            FR Bentley              2:40.12    2:41.08    7  
                  37.20     1:18.79 (41.59)     2:00.91 (42.12)     2:41.08 (40.17)
 11 Papachriston, Caroline    FR Assumption           2:43.35    2:41.85    6  
                  35.48     1:16.81 (41.33)     1:59.37 (42.56)     2:41.85 (42.48)
 12 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Assumption           2:37.58    2:42.84    5  
                  36.99     1:18.67 (41.68)     2:00.55 (41.88)     2:42.84 (42.29)
 13 Lockwood, Christine       SR Saint Rose           2:48.77    2:43.51    4  
                  37.92     1:19.53 (41.61)     2:01.84 (42.31)     2:43.51 (41.67)
 14 Pellegrine, Rachel        FR Assumption           2:47.01    2:43.72    3  
                  36.91     1:19.39 (42.48)     2:02.72 (43.33)     2:43.72 (41.00)
 15 Bjerke, Amber             FR SCSU                 2:42.70    2:46.26    2  
                  37.39     1:19.50 (42.11)     2:03.32 (43.82)     2:46.26 (42.94)
 16 Craig, Maddie             FR Saint Michael's      2:53.79    2:49.96    1  
                  39.98     1:22.55 (42.57)     2:06.44 (43.89)     2:49.96 (43.52)
 17 Calia, Angela             JR PACE                 2:47.28    2:51.54  
                  36.82     1:19.29 (42.47)     2:04.76 (45.47)     2:51.54 (46.78)
 18 Thompson, Sarah           FR SCSU                      NT    2:51.70  
                  38.76     1:23.61 (44.85)     2:08.40 (44.79)     2:51.70 (43.30)
 19 Schlegel, Chrissy         SO Saint Rose           2:51.97    2:51.99  
                  41.24     1:25.48 (44.24)     2:09.12 (43.64)     2:51.99 (42.87)
 20 Beberman, Jordan          SO PACE                      NT    2:54.90  
                  38.40     1:22.56 (44.16)     2:08.86 (46.30)     2:54.90 (46.04)
 21 Caher, Erin               FR Bentley              3:05.19    2:56.95  
                  39.19     1:23.83 (44.64)     2:10.67 (46.84)     2:56.95 (46.28)
 22 Lamontagne, Keriann       SO Assumption           2:54.49    2:59.63  
                  40.32     1:24.37 (44.05)     2:10.97 (46.60)     2:59.63 (48.66)
 23 Sanicola, Kerrianne       JR Saint Rose           3:01.45    3:04.36  
                  41.11     1:27.94 (46.83)     2:16.36 (48.42)     3:04.36 (48.00)
 24 Mulhern, Maggie           SR Saint Michael's      3:01.66    3:06.69  
                  42.69     1:30.61 (47.92)     2:19.53 (48.92)     3:06.69 (47.16)
 25 Derico, Angela            JR Saint Rose           3:08.11    3:07.21  
                  43.13     1:31.35 (48.22)     2:18.58 (47.23)     3:07.21 (48.63)
 26 Tarpey, Marissa           JR PACE                 3:08.83    3:08.13  
                  41.08     1:28.92 (47.84)     2:20.73 (51.81)     3:08.13 (47.40)
 27 Chapman, Heidi            SO Saint Michael's           NT    3:08.60  
                  43.11     1:30.38 (47.27)     2:19.86 (49.48)     3:08.60 (48.74)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.87   12/7/2009 Austin T Mizzell, SCSU -                   
      NCAA B: ! 2:05.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 2:02.19                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delarede, Steve           FR Saint Rose           2:27.72    2:23.18   16  
                  31.24     1:07.42 (36.18)     1:45.47 (38.05)     2:23.18 (37.71)
  2 Zummo, Jimmy              FR SCSU                 2:25.00    2:26.50   13  
                  33.13     1:10.89 (37.76)     1:49.33 (38.44)     2:26.50 (37.17)
  3 Targonski, Nick           FR PACE                 2:29.58    2:27.45   12  
                  32.35     1:09.66 (37.31)     1:48.29 (38.63)     2:27.45 (39.16)
  4 Pietro, Kyle              FR SCSU                 2:26.41    2:29.37   11  
                  33.49     1:11.79 (38.30)     1:51.49 (39.70)     2:29.37 (37.88)
  5 Cantrell, Kyle            FR PACE                 2:24.19    2:33.68   10  
                  32.95     1:10.89 (37.94)     1:51.94 (41.05)     2:33.68 (41.74)
  6 Hodgkiss, Sean            JR Saint Rose           2:35.55    2:36.67    9  
                  36.05     1:16.86 (40.81)     1:57.50 (40.64)     2:36.67 (39.17)
  7 Mendez, Michel            FR Saint Michael's      2:41.87    2:37.33    7  
                  34.63     1:14.14 (39.51)     1:55.82 (41.68)     2:37.33 (41.51)
  8 Mulderrig, Jack           FR Saint Michael's      2:38.92    2:38.52    5  
                  34.97     1:14.68 (39.71)     1:56.17 (41.49)     2:38.52 (42.35)
  9 Fracker, Chris            SR SCSU                 2:45.40    2:53.43    4  
                  35.06     1:15.76 (40.70)     2:00.08 (44.32)     2:53.43 (53.35)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:05.09   12/7/2009 Anne V Kaduboski, Bentley                  
      NCAA B: ! 2:06.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 2:03.19                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Anne           SR Bentley              2:08.71    2:06.21!  20  
                  28.35     1:00.01 (31.66)     1:32.77 (32.76)     2:06.21 (33.44)
  2 Goulding, Georgina        FR PACE                 2:08.07    2:06.79!  17  
                  27.69       59.02 (31.33)     1:32.28 (33.26)     2:06.79 (34.51)
  3 Haney, Monique            FR Assumption           2:09.80    2:09.35   16  
                  29.05     1:01.80 (32.75)     1:35.49 (33.69)     2:09.35 (33.86)
  4 Quirk, Maureen            FR Assumption           2:15.76    2:19.86   15  
                  30.18     1:05.74 (35.56)     1:42.89 (37.15)     2:19.86 (36.97)
  5 Olsen, Hannah             FR SCSU                 2:18.80    2:21.29   14  
                  30.86     1:06.51 (35.65)     1:43.39 (36.88)     2:21.29 (37.90)
  6 Kraft, Kelsey             FR Saint Rose           2:20.44    2:23.13   13  
                  30.28     1:06.62 (36.34)     1:44.83 (38.21)     2:23.13 (38.30)
  7 Sweeney, Sammy            JR Saint Michael's      2:20.00    2:23.84   12  
                  31.23     1:07.83 (36.60)     1:45.55 (37.72)     2:23.84 (38.29)
  8 Yang-Dipietro, Laeh       SO PACE                 2:32.89    2:26.93   11  
                  32.17     1:09.47 (37.30)     1:48.95 (39.48)     2:26.93 (37.98)
  9 Shea, Meaghan             FR Assumption           2:22.28    2:29.07    9  
                  31.66     1:09.08 (37.42)     1:48.38 (39.30)     2:29.07 (40.69)
 10 Wolter, Jess              SR Assumption           2:24.32    2:29.09    7  
                  31.74     1:09.73 (37.99)     1:49.46 (39.73)     2:29.09 (39.63)
 11 Nuszer, Devin             JR Saint Rose           2:36.33    2:32.08    6  
                  33.14     1:10.88 (37.74)     1:51.02 (40.14)     2:32.08 (41.06)
 12 McAllister, Corrine       SO Saint Michael's      2:35.97    2:37.76    5  
                  33.82     1:13.67 (39.85)     1:56.23 (42.56)     2:37.76 (41.53)
 13 Katrenya, Christine       FR SCSU                 2:35.07    2:38.22    4  
                  33.82     1:13.56 (39.74)     1:55.14 (41.58)     2:38.22 (43.08)
 14 Fay, Meghan               SO SCSU                      NT    2:38.47    3  
                  31.80     1:10.15 (38.35)     1:51.85 (41.70)     2:38.47 (46.62)
 15 Almeda, Mary-Kate         SR Saint Rose           3:35.40    2:40.12    2  
                  34.18     1:13.93 (39.75)     1:56.51 (42.58)     2:40.12 (43.61)
 16 Foley, Jill               SR Assumption           2:33.74    2:40.69    1  
                  34.43     1:15.53 (41.10)     1:57.68 (42.15)     2:40.69 (43.01)
 17 Brewster, Larissa         SR Bentley              2:49.94    2:41.38  
                  34.48     1:14.74 (40.26)     1:58.07 (43.33)     2:41.38 (43.31)
 18 Schmid, Kristen           SO SCSU                 2:34.08    2:41.61  
                  34.97     1:15.93 (40.96)     1:58.35 (42.42)     2:41.61 (43.26)
 19 Wainwright, Kayla         JR SCSU                 2:34.19    2:45.35  
                  33.90     1:15.60 (41.70)     1:57.36 (41.76)     2:45.35 (47.99)
 20 Price, Chelsea            FR SCSU                      NT    3:02.52  
                  38.45     1:24.48 (46.03)     2:12.71 (48.23)     3:02.52 (49.81)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:55.87   2/24/2002 Marshall Goldman, Brandeis Univ            
      NCAA B: ! 1:52.39                                                        
      NCAA A: * 1:49.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle              FR Saint Rose           2:05.34    2:03.23   16  
                  27.05       58.61 (31.56)     1:30.78 (32.17)     2:03.23 (32.45)
  2 Krok, Joseph              SO Saint Rose           2:06.04    2:07.14   13  
                  27.61     1:00.01 (32.40)     1:33.60 (33.59)     2:07.14 (33.54)
  3 Culkin, Michael           SO Bentley              2:13.04    2:08.21   12  
                  27.92       59.99 (32.07)     1:33.31 (33.32)     2:08.21 (34.90)
  4 Castillo, Oscar           FR SCSU                      NT    2:09.05   11  
                  28.83     1:01.23 (32.40)     1:34.17 (32.94)     2:09.05 (34.88)
  5 Diverniero, Mike          SR SCSU                 2:08.75    2:09.61   10  
                  28.76     1:02.31 (33.55)     1:36.31 (34.00)     2:09.61 (33.30)
  6 Warhall, Aidan            SR Saint Michael's      2:09.14    2:10.47    9  
                  29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)     1:36.24 (34.28)     2:10.47 (34.23)
  7 Kuhn, Thomas              SO SCSU                 2:03.21    2:10.95    7  
                  27.42       59.13 (31.71)     1:33.17 (34.04)     2:10.95 (37.78)
  8 Go, George                SO Bentley              2:11.41    2:12.14    5  
                  28.96     1:01.54 (32.58)     1:35.43 (33.89)     2:12.14 (36.71)
  9 Sharer, Stephen           FR PACE                 2:15.96    2:12.85    4  
                  27.73     1:01.53 (33.80)     1:37.40 (35.87)     2:12.85 (35.45)
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo            FR PACE                 2:15.40    2:13.23    3  
                  29.57     1:02.88 (33.31)     1:37.66 (34.78)     2:13.23 (35.57)
 11 McCann, Matt              FR PACE                 2:20.02    2:14.92    2  
                  29.41     1:04.09 (34.68)     1:39.97 (35.88)     2:14.92 (34.95)
 12 Mulderrig, Jack           FR Saint Michael's      2:28.30    2:17.90    1  
                  29.86     1:03.28 (33.42)     1:39.35 (36.07)     2:17.90 (38.55)
 13 Hardy, Thomas             SR SCSU                      NT    2:18.56  
                  30.35     1:05.25 (34.90)     1:42.13 (36.88)     2:18.56 (36.43)
 14 Healy, Christopher        SO Saint Rose           2:20.90    2:20.24  
                  30.38     1:06.43 (36.05)     1:43.47 (37.04)     2:20.24 (36.77)
 15 Sprague, Mike             JR Saint Michael's      2:16.08    2:20.89  
                  31.52     1:07.11 (35.59)     1:44.10 (36.99)     2:20.89 (36.79)
 16 Massa, Nick               SO Saint Rose           2:22.96    2:21.01  
                  30.32     1:06.10 (35.78)     1:43.61 (37.51)     2:21.01 (37.40)
 17 Loschiavo, Jacob          FR SCSU                 2:24.54    2:23.41  
                  30.46     1:06.59 (36.13)     1:45.21 (38.62)     2:23.41 (38.20)
 18 Steiskal, Tim             SO SCSU                 2:26.02    2:27.78  
                  29.53     1:05.18 (35.65)     1:44.95 (39.77)     2:27.78 (42.83)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:41.51   2/22/2004 Bentley College                            
                         B Tulley, S Lantz, R Osit, K Anelauskas           
      NCAA B: ! 3:31.09                                                        
      NCAA A: * 3:28.39                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pace University  'A'                              3:47.00    3:39.08#  40  
     1) Wood, Jenna SO                  2) Goulding, Georgina FR          
     3) Grace, Callie SR                4) Lynch, Kaitlyn FR              
                  26.97       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.19 (26.21)     1:50.80 (54.82)
        2:17.04 (26.24)     2:45.69 (54.89)     3:10.94 (25.25)     3:39.08 (53.39)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           3:44.17    3:41.46#  34  
     1) Kaduboski, Anne SR              2) Drogosz, Monika SO             
     3) Power, Kellen FR                4) Hodsdon, Jessica SO            
                  26.99       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.27 (26.01)     1:51.58 (56.32)
        2:17.85 (26.27)     2:45.66 (54.08)     3:11.65 (25.99)     3:41.46 (55.80)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                           3:48.55    3:48.40   32  
     1) Burke, Jill FR                  2) Ryan, Jennifer SO              
     3) Eckles, Carly FR                4) Guy, Amanda SO                 
                  27.91       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.67 (27.81)     1:55.32 (57.46)
        2:22.61 (27.29)     2:52.35 (57.03)     3:19.19 (26.84)     3:48.40 (56.05)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    3:46.99    3:50.85   30  
     1) Robinson, Alicia SR             2) Woodcock, Naomi SO             
     3) Peterson, Caitlin JR            4) Kraft, Kelsey FR               
                  28.37       59.77 (59.77)     1:27.40 (27.63)     1:57.70 (57.93)
        2:23.48 (25.78)     2:52.30 (54.60)     3:20.47 (28.17)     3:50.85 (58.55)
  5 Southern CT State University  'A'                 3:44.05    3:50.92   28  
     1) Thomas, Amanda SO               2) O'Neil, Jennifer SR            
     3) Pleban, Anna FR                 4) Olsen, Hannah FR               
                  27.52       56.92 (56.92)     1:25.15 (28.23)     1:56.63 (59.71)
        2:23.43 (26.80)     2:53.55 (56.92)     3:20.92 (27.37)     3:50.92 (57.37)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           3:56.90   J3:54.30   22  
     1) Murphy, Molly JR                2) Mazza, Kelly SO                
     3) Dooley, Taryn SO                4) Shin, Amy FR                   
                  29.17   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:29.01 (28.86)   2:00.90 (1:00.75)
        2:28.09 (27.19)     2:58.47 (57.57)     3:24.85 (26.38)     3:54.30 (55.83)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                           4:00.05   J3:57.55   18  
     1) Owen, Kaitlin SO                2) George, Dorian FR              
     3) Huling, Katie FR                4) Shea, Meaghan FR               
                  29.05       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.09 (28.20)     1:59.71 (59.82)
        2:28.07 (28.36)     2:59.11 (59.40)     3:26.53 (27.42)     3:57.55 (58.44)
 11 Pace University  'B'                              3:57.94   J4:03.65   12  
     1) Holzer, Alicia SO               2) Zebrowski, Deveney SO          
     3) Oberhauser, Chelsea JR          4) Carvajal, Laura SR             
                  28.68   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:18.60 (17.96)     1:59.90 (59.26)
        2:29.46 (29.56)   3:01.75 (1:01.85)     3:30.78 (29.03)   4:03.65 (1:01.90)
Finals
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:01.08   J3:58.26   26  
     1) Mullowney, Julie FR             2) Cox, Katie SO                  
     3) Watt, Caitie JR                 4) Mullowney, Eileen JR           
                  28.31       59.79 (59.79)     1:28.23 (28.44)   2:00.40 (1:00.61)
        2:30.26 (29.86)   3:02.47 (1:02.07)     3:28.83 (26.36)     3:58.26 (55.79)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT   J4:13.08   14  
     1) Price, Chelsea FR               2) Goehringer, Melissa FR         
     3) DeGore, Laura SR                4) Bjerke, Amber FR               
                  31.23   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:35.71 (30.29)   2:07.81 (1:02.39)
        2:38.30 (30.49)   3:12.07 (1:04.26)     3:41.29 (29.22)   4:13.08 (1:01.01)
 12 Saint Michael's College  'B'                      4:36.81    4:27.44   10  
     1) Marchetti, Kim JR               2) Craig, Maddie FR               
     3) Dieter, Emily FR                4) Amoresano, Christine SR        
                  32.54   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:38.30 (30.31)   2:12.34 (1:04.35)
        2:44.83 (32.49)   3:52.41 (1:40.07)     4:27.44 (35.03)                    
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT   J4:19.16    8  
     1) Sanicola, Kerrianne JR          2) Stanmyer, Hilary JR            
     3) Schuyler, Stephanie JR          4) Ramos, Krystal FR              
                  32.15   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:35.59 (29.07)   2:08.12 (1:01.60)
        2:37.11 (28.99)   3:08.52 (1:00.40)     3:38.08 (29.56)   4:19.16 (1:10.64)
 -- Assumption College  'C'                           4:02.44   X4:04.25  
     1) Fagundes, Kaitlyn FR            2) Wolter, Jess SR                
     3) Papachriston, Caroline FR       4) Lusk, Kerriann FR              
                  30.33   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:32.22 (29.33)   2:02.92 (1:00.03)
        2:31.96 (29.04)   3:03.18 (1:00.26)     3:31.93 (28.75)   4:04.25 (1:01.07)
 -- Assumption College  'D'                           4:17.01   X4:14.36  
     1) Lamontagne, Keriann SO          2) Grossman, Hayley SO            
     3) Foley, Jill SR                  4) Lavin, Sarah FR                
                  29.96   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.05 (30.68)   2:06.28 (1:03.91)
        2:38.31 (32.03)   3:12.72 (1:06.44)     3:42.31 (29.59)   4:14.36 (1:01.64)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'C'                           NT   X4:32.04  
     1) Chapman, Heidi SO               2) Munar, Andrea SO               
     3) McGonagle, Mairead SR           4) McAllister, Corrine SO         
                  35.26   1:15.11 (1:15.11)     1:46.99 (31.88)   2:21.55 (1:06.44)
        2:54.77 (33.22)   3:31.40 (1:09.85)     3:59.69 (28.29)   4:32.04 (1:00.64)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:10.41   2/20/2005 Brandeis University                        
                         C Pai, M Christian, H Grossman, L RoseFigura      
      NCAA B: ! 3:04.99                                                        
      NCAA A: * 3:01.09                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pace University  'A'                              3:18.52    3:12.90   32  
     1) Dalessio, Andrew FR             2) Fridman, Michael SO            
     3) Fandrich, Sam JR                4) Dickson, Kevin SO              
                  23.56       49.08 (49.08)     1:11.83 (22.75)     1:37.07 (47.99)
        2:00.60 (23.53)     2:25.78 (48.71)     2:47.85 (22.07)     3:12.90 (47.12)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           3:23.99    3:17.66   26  
     1) Sylvia, Steven FR               2) Simoneau, Michael SO           
     3) Chan, Phillip FR                4) Ouellette, Egen SR             
                  23.27       49.25 (49.25)     1:13.44 (24.19)     1:40.60 (51.35)
        2:03.62 (23.02)     2:29.47 (48.87)     2:52.11 (22.64)     3:17.66 (48.19)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    3:22.95    3:22.40   24  
     1) Wilson, Kyle FR                 2) Yafayev, Vadim JR              
     3) Kruger, Jonathan SR             4) Delarede, Steve FR             
                  24.31       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.09 (23.71)     1:40.35 (49.97)
        2:03.51 (23.16)     2:29.81 (49.46)     2:54.15 (24.34)     3:22.40 (52.59)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                 3:22.07   J3:28.84   22  
     1) Hardy, Thomas SR                2) Diverniero, Mike SR            
     3) Loschiavo, Jacob FR             4) Errico, Domenick FR            
                  24.97       51.69 (51.69)     1:16.54 (24.85)     1:44.53 (52.84)
        2:09.85 (25.32)     2:38.13 (53.60)     3:01.93 (23.80)     3:28.84 (50.71)
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:52.35   J3:43.43   20  
     1) Bell, Dustin SO                 2) Warhall, Aidan SR              
     3) Hoey, Chris JR                  4) Healy, Dan JR                  
                  27.11       57.29 (57.29)     1:24.37 (27.08)     1:54.29 (57.00)
        2:21.17 (26.88)     2:51.31 (57.02)     3:16.02 (24.71)     3:43.43 (52.12)
  7 Pace University  'B'                              3:29.56   J3:26.09   14  
     1) James, Adam FR                  2) King, William JR               
     3) McCann, Matt FR                 4) Targonski, Nick FR             
                  24.21       50.61 (50.61)     1:16.42 (25.81)     1:44.93 (54.32)
        2:08.14 (23.21)     2:35.12 (50.19)     2:59.12 (24.00)     3:26.09 (50.97)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           3:36.71   J3:29.05   10  
     1) Brown, Keron SO                 2) Cesaro, Matt SR                
     3) Culkin, Michael SO              4) Horan, Chris SR                
                  24.63       52.15 (52.15)     1:15.94 (23.79)     1:43.40 (51.25)
        2:09.02 (25.62)     2:37.14 (53.74)     3:01.66 (24.52)     3:29.05 (51.91)
Finals
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    3:36.45    8  
     1) Marino, Sal FR                  2) Zummo, Jimmy FR                
     3) Steiskal, Tim SO                4) Pietro, Kyle FR                
                  26.53       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.70 (26.25)     1:49.98 (54.53)
        2:14.84 (24.86)     2:42.34 (52.36)     3:08.24 (25.90)     3:36.45 (54.11)
 10 Saint Michael's College  'B'                           NT    3:46.40    6  
     1) Esposito, Kyle SO               2) Lamana, Nick FR                
     3) Marshall, Andrew FR             4) Mulderrig, Jack FR             
                  26.89       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.16 (26.63)     1:52.36 (56.83)
        2:18.30 (25.94)     2:48.28 (55.92)     3:15.95 (27.67)     3:46.40 (58.12)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         NT    3:54.03    4  
     1) Healy, Christopher SO           2) Massa, Nick SO                 
     3) Hodgkiss, Sean JR               4) Sutherland, Andrew FR          
                  27.59       56.70 (56.70)     1:25.32 (28.62)     1:56.23 (59.53)
        2:23.05 (26.82)     2:54.77 (58.54)     3:22.18 (27.41)     3:54.03 (59.26)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  817   2. Southern CT State University      785.5
  3. Assumption College                  681   4. Pace University                     517
  5. The College of Saint Rose           506   6. Saint Michael's College           327.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Pace University                     515   2. Southern CT State University        507
  3. Bentley University                  470   4. The College of Saint Rose           436
  5. Saint Michael's College             220