Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/12/2019 08:41 PM
                          Bentley vs KSC - 1/12/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:54.75  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D SR            2) Revelas, Ariana L JR           
     3) MacNeil, Paige K JR             4) Ryan, Hanna L FR               
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)     1:29.39 (27.64)     1:54.75 (25.36)
  2 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 1:55.92  
     1) Dickinson, Sam A SO             2) Pechulis, Madison E JR         
     3) Hayes, Sophie a JR              4) Brandeberry, Katie M SR        
                  30.23     1:02.43 (32.20)     1:30.29 (27.86)     1:55.92 (25.63)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:04.68  
     1) Molnar, Delaney L SR            2) Guldemond, Lea G JR            
     3) Reynolds, Nora E JR             4) Cadogan, Courtney L SO         
                  32.38     1:06.44 (34.06)     1:36.85 (30.41)     2:04.68 (27.83)
  4 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 2:05.09  
     1) Williams, Jordan D FR           2) Pechulis, Olivia A JR          
     3) McGough, Sydney JR              4) Arsenault, Lauren M SR         
                  32.96     1:07.60 (34.64)     1:36.59 (28.99)     2:05.09 (28.50)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x2:10.08  
     1) Weiner, Emily R JR              2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Duarte, Isabella H FR           4) Lettieri, Sam H FR             
                  33.44     1:07.30 (33.86)     1:40.97 (33.67)     2:10.08 (29.11)
  6 Keene State College-NE  'C'                                x2:12.83  
     1) Peach, Emily A JR               2) Pycko, Maureen e JR            
     3) Cyr, Madison J FR               4) Jordan, Madison P FR           
                  35.71     1:12.10 (36.39)     1:45.29 (33.19)     2:12.83 (27.54)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:40.16  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Zoda, Mark N FR                
     3) Papsco, Zac T FR                4) Alkaya, Alper JR               
                  26.07       53.99 (27.92)     1:17.75 (23.76)     1:40.16 (22.41)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:43.21  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis T FR            2) Lanza, Alec R FR               
     3) Elenio, Frank C SR              4) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR          
                  27.05       55.63 (28.58)     1:20.28 (24.65)     1:43.21 (22.93)
  3 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 1:44.45  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) King, Eric M JR                
     3) Young, Tyler A FR               4) Peters, Jacob T FR             
                  26.15       55.20 (29.05)     1:21.09 (25.89)     1:44.45 (23.36)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:48.26  
     1) Riina, Michael J SO             2) Bandy, Matthew M JR            
     3) Stelmah, Dima A SR              4) D'Annolfo, Andrew S FR         
                  28.36       59.07 (30.71)     1:24.67 (25.60)     1:48.26 (23.59)
  5 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 1:54.35  
     1) Daur, Andrew J FR               2) Bowie, Bryce a JR              
     3) Huot, Braeden M SO              4) Collins, Zachary m JR          
                  28.75     1:01.46 (32.71)     1:29.60 (28.14)     1:54.35 (24.75)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE                    11:07.32  
                  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)     1:34.82 (33.19)     2:08.21 (33.39)
        2:41.80 (33.59)     3:15.45 (33.65)     3:49.04 (33.59)     4:22.73 (33.69)
        4:56.79 (34.06)     5:30.95 (34.16)     6:04.84 (33.89)     6:39.08 (34.24)
        7:13.28 (34.20)     7:47.37 (34.09)     8:21.33 (33.96)     8:55.23 (33.90)
        9:29.25 (34.02)    10:02.81 (33.56)    10:35.68 (32.87)    11:07.32 (31.64)
  2 Shoemaker, Amanda N       SO Bentley-NE                    11:53.11  
                  31.64     1:05.95 (34.31)     1:41.28 (35.33)     2:16.81 (35.53)
        2:52.60 (35.79)     3:28.43 (35.83)     4:04.09 (35.66)     4:40.01 (35.92)
        5:15.98 (35.97)     5:51.83 (35.85)     6:27.99 (36.16)     7:04.14 (36.15)
        7:40.42 (36.28)     8:16.75 (36.33)     8:53.04 (36.29)     9:29.03 (35.99)
       10:05.44 (36.41)    10:41.94 (36.50)    11:18.18 (36.24)    11:53.11 (34.93)
  3 O'Connor, Molly E         JR Ksc-NE                        12:04.69  
                  31.04     1:04.85 (33.81)     1:39.57 (34.72)     2:14.74 (35.17)
        2:50.86 (36.12)     3:26.90 (36.04)     4:03.20 (36.30)     4:40.43 (37.23)
        5:17.71 (37.28)     5:55.15 (37.44)     6:33.06 (37.91)     7:10.52 (37.46)
        7:48.07 (37.55)     8:25.43 (37.36)     9:03.02 (37.59)     9:40.66 (37.64)
       10:16.94 (36.28)    10:54.18 (37.24)    11:31.02 (36.84)    12:04.69 (33.67)
  4 Seuling, Jenny E          SR Bentley-NE                    12:06.92  
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:44.96 (36.16)     2:20.97 (36.01)
        2:57.17 (36.20)     3:33.16 (35.99)     4:09.59 (36.43)     4:46.14 (36.55)
        5:23.03 (36.89)     5:59.80 (36.77)     6:36.71 (36.91)     7:13.94 (37.23)
        7:50.87 (36.93)     8:27.94 (37.07)     9:04.98 (37.04)     9:41.87 (36.89)
       10:19.00 (37.13)    10:55.85 (36.85)    11:32.47 (36.62)    12:06.92 (34.45)
  5 Theleen, Kim S            SO Ksc-NE                        12:44.77  
                  33.80     1:10.31 (36.51)     1:48.03 (37.72)     2:26.23 (38.20)
        3:04.49 (38.26)     3:42.95 (38.46)     4:21.73 (38.78)     5:00.75 (39.02)
        5:39.38 (38.63)     6:18.47 (39.09)     6:57.67 (39.20)     7:36.50 (38.83)
        8:15.82 (39.32)     8:54.40 (38.58)     9:33.17 (38.77)    10:12.42 (39.25)
       10:51.11 (38.69)    11:29.90 (38.79)    12:07.91 (38.01)    12:44.77 (36.86)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                    10:33.24  
                  28.20       59.23 (31.03)     1:30.90 (31.67)     2:02.92 (32.02)
        2:34.86 (31.94)     3:06.91 (32.05)     3:39.01 (32.10)     4:10.82 (31.81)
        4:42.75 (31.93)     5:14.60 (31.85)     5:46.56 (31.96)     6:18.66 (32.10)
        6:50.82 (32.16)     7:22.85 (32.03)     7:55.14 (32.29)     8:27.00 (31.86)
        8:58.89 (31.89)     9:30.72 (31.83)    10:02.45 (31.73)    10:33.24 (30.79)
  2 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                    10:43.34  
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)     1:31.51 (31.96)     2:03.75 (32.24)
        2:36.36 (32.61)     3:08.71 (32.35)     3:41.34 (32.63)     4:13.93 (32.59)
        4:46.53 (32.60)     5:19.16 (32.63)     5:51.78 (32.62)     6:24.20 (32.42)
        6:56.52 (32.32)     7:28.99 (32.47)     8:01.44 (32.45)     8:34.15 (32.71)
        9:06.65 (32.50)     9:39.34 (32.69)    10:11.68 (32.34)    10:43.34 (31.66)
  3 Kimmel, Quint             FR Ksc-NE                        11:02.37  
                  28.31     1:00.06 (31.75)     1:32.21 (32.15)     2:04.83 (32.62)
        2:38.30 (33.47)     3:12.09 (33.79)     3:45.74 (33.65)     4:19.85 (34.11)
        4:53.61 (33.76)     5:27.22 (33.61)     6:00.65 (33.43)     6:34.60 (33.95)
        7:08.43 (33.83)     7:42.07 (33.64)     8:15.63 (33.56)     8:49.50 (33.87)
        9:23.08 (33.58)     9:56.39 (33.31)    10:29.74 (33.35)    11:02.37 (32.63)
  4 Stinchfield, Cameron C    FR Ksc-NE                        11:17.04  
                  28.77     1:00.66 (31.89)     1:33.52 (32.86)     2:07.12 (33.60)
        2:41.11 (33.99)     3:15.23 (34.12)     3:49.77 (34.54)     4:24.56 (34.79)
        4:59.47 (34.91)     5:33.91 (34.44)     6:08.30 (34.39)     6:42.87 (34.57)
        7:17.11 (34.24)     7:50.91 (33.80)     8:25.91 (35.00)     9:00.95 (35.04)
        9:35.00 (34.05)    10:09.47 (34.47)    10:43.84 (34.37)    11:17.04 (33.20)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE                     1:58.76  
                  27.88       57.83 (29.95)     1:28.39 (30.56)     1:58.76 (30.37)
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                     1:59.97  
                  28.46       58.68 (30.22)     1:29.33 (30.65)     1:59.97 (30.64)
  3 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                     2:02.30  
                  27.90       58.49 (30.59)     1:30.26 (31.77)     2:02.30 (32.04)
  4 Brandeberry, Katie M      SR Ksc-NE                         2:03.43  
                  27.78       58.37 (30.59)     1:30.35 (31.98)     2:03.43 (33.08)
  5 Carey, Paige M            FR Ksc-NE                         2:09.21  
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)     1:36.22 (33.43)     2:09.21 (32.99)
  6 Morley, Erin F            JR Ksc-NE                         2:14.27  
                  30.23     1:04.53 (34.30)     1:39.65 (35.12)     2:14.27 (34.62)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                     1:51.53  
                  25.63       53.67 (28.04)     1:23.14 (29.47)     1:51.53 (28.39)
  2 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                         1:52.92  
                  26.12       55.25 (29.13)     1:25.04 (29.79)     1:52.92 (27.88)
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                     1:52.97  
                  26.33       55.31 (28.98)     1:24.81 (29.50)     1:52.97 (28.16)
  4 Peters, Jacob T           FR Ksc-NE                         1:57.18  
                  26.71       55.79 (29.08)     1:25.98 (30.19)     1:57.18 (31.20)
  5 Doyle, Patrick C          SO Ksc-NE                         1:58.80  
                  26.87       56.72 (29.85)     1:27.72 (31.00)     1:58.80 (31.08)
  6 Stelmah, Dima A           SR Bentley-NE                     1:59.00  
                  27.14       57.11 (29.97)     1:28.31 (31.20)     1:59.00 (30.69)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE                     1:01.89  
                  30.44     1:01.89 (31.45)                                        
  2 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE                         1:04.96  
                  31.64     1:04.96 (33.32)                                        
  3 Barno, Emily R            SO Bentley-NE                     1:05.94  
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)                                        
  4 McGough, Sydney           JR Ksc-NE                         1:09.50  
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)                                        
  5 Williams, Jordan D        FR Ksc-NE                         1:10.31  
                  33.81     1:10.31 (36.50)                                        
  6 Weiner, Emily R           JR Bentley-NE                     1:11.07  
                  34.60     1:11.07 (36.47)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                       56.36  
                  27.71       56.36 (28.65)                                        
  2 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                       56.57  
                  27.60       56.57 (28.97)                                        
  3 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                       56.67  
                  27.86       56.67 (28.81)                                        
  4 Payne, Zach T             JR Ksc-NE                           57.41  
                  27.98       57.41 (29.43)                                        
  5 Daur, Andrew J            FR Ksc-NE                         1:00.54  
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)                                        
  6 Delgiorno, Andrew J       FR Ksc-NE                         1:08.99  
                  33.34     1:08.99 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pechulis, Madison E       JR Ksc-NE                         1:11.63  
                  33.69     1:11.63 (37.94)                                        
  2 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                     1:12.00  
                  34.09     1:12.00 (37.91)                                        
  3 Carey, Paige M            FR Ksc-NE                         1:12.68  
                  34.09     1:12.68 (38.59)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     1:14.34  
                  35.07     1:14.34 (39.27)                                        
  5 Pechulis, Olivia A        JR Ksc-NE                         1:15.03  
                  36.07     1:15.03 (38.96)                                        
  6 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE                     1:17.20  
                  35.85     1:17.20 (41.35)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                     1:03.42  
                  29.93     1:03.42 (33.49)                                        
  2 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     1:03.78  
                  30.51     1:03.78 (33.27)                                        
  3 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                         1:07.35  
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)                                        
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                     1:07.36  
                  32.06     1:07.36 (35.30)                                        
  5 Langland, Tomas S         FR Ksc-NE                         1:14.32  
                  33.45     1:14.32 (40.87)                                        
  6 Huot, Braeden M           SO Ksc-NE                         1:17.31  
                  36.09     1:17.31 (41.22)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                     2:12.04  
                  29.74     1:03.43 (33.69)     1:37.33 (33.90)     2:12.04 (34.71)
  2 Hayes, Sophie a           JR Ksc-NE                         2:16.52  
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)     1:41.38 (34.85)     2:16.52 (35.14)
  3 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     2:16.68  
                  30.38     1:04.69 (34.31)     1:40.67 (35.98)     2:16.68 (36.01)
  4 Simoneau, Kristyn         SO Ksc-NE                         2:20.11  
                  30.37     1:05.41 (35.04)     1:41.77 (36.36)     2:20.11 (38.34)
  5 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE                     2:26.55  
                  31.83     1:09.46 (37.63)     1:47.47 (38.01)     2:26.55 (39.08)
  6 Cyr, Madison J            FR Ksc-NE                         3:10.70  
                  37.88     1:23.62 (45.74)     2:18.12 (54.50)     3:10.70 (52.58)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                     2:00.73  
                  28.22       59.13 (30.91)     1:29.98 (30.85)     2:00.73 (30.75)
  2 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                     2:01.21  
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)     1:30.41 (31.84)     2:01.21 (30.80)
  3 Young, Tyler A            FR Ksc-NE                         2:14.33  
                  29.48     1:03.45 (33.97)     1:39.14 (35.69)     2:14.33 (35.19)
  4 Doyle, Patrick C          SO Ksc-NE                         2:16.79  
                  29.58     1:03.65 (34.07)     1:39.76 (36.11)     2:16.79 (37.03)
  5 Aswad, Nicholas M         SO Bentley-NE                     2:25.82  
                  31.39     1:07.81 (36.42)     1:46.30 (38.49)     2:25.82 (39.52)
  6 Smith, Brent D            FR Ksc-NE                         2:36.80  
                  31.90     1:11.46 (39.56)     1:54.33 (42.87)     2:36.80 (42.47)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE                       25.82  
  2 Brandeberry, Katie M      SR Ksc-NE                           26.19  
  3 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE                       26.56  
  4 O'Connor, Molly E         JR Ksc-NE                           27.41  
  5 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley-NE                       27.56  
  6 Arsenault, Lauren M       SR Ksc-NE                           29.04  
 -- Morley, Erin F            JR Ksc-NE                          X27.52  
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE                      X29.50  
 -- Pycko, Maureen e          JR Ksc-NE                          X29.75  
 -- Seuling, Jenny E          SR Bentley-NE                      X29.76  
 -- Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE                      X30.00  
 -- Zannoni, Allie L          FR Ksc-NE                          X33.42  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                       22.32  
  2 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE                       22.52  
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                       23.31  
  4 Peters, Jacob T           FR Ksc-NE                           24.26  
  5 Kimmel, Quint             FR Ksc-NE                           24.94  
  6 Langland, Tomas S         FR Ksc-NE                           25.60  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryann H         SO Bentley-NE                      183.00  
  2 Feldman, Brianna E        FR Ksc-NE                          181.65  
  3 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                      164.77  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colarullo IV, George      SO Ksc-NE                          242.32  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                      205.95  
  3 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                      170.92  
  4 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                      127.05  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE                       54.87  
                  26.38       54.87 (28.49)                                        
  2 Brandeberry, Katie M      SR Ksc-NE                           56.66  
                  27.47       56.66 (29.19)                                        
  3 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE                       57.63  
                  27.91       57.63 (29.72)                                        
  4 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE                       57.83  
                  28.06       57.83 (29.77)                                        
  5 Simoneau, Kristyn         SO Ksc-NE                           59.02  
                  28.17       59.02 (30.85)                                        
  6 Arsenault, Lauren M       SR Ksc-NE                         1:05.61  
                  30.89     1:05.61 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                       49.28  
                  23.91       49.28 (25.37)                                        
  2 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE                       49.48  
                  24.00       49.48 (25.48)                                        
  3 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                       51.01  
                  24.33       51.01 (26.68)                                        
  4 Peters, Jacob T           FR Ksc-NE                           52.71  
                  24.96       52.71 (27.75)                                        
  5 Stinchfield, Cameron C    FR Ksc-NE                           56.10  
                  26.56       56.10 (29.54)                                        
  6 Langland, Tomas S         FR Ksc-NE                           57.01  
                  26.76       57.01 (30.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE                     2:11.83  
                  31.18     1:04.62 (33.44)     1:38.77 (34.15)     2:11.83 (33.06)
  2 Metivier, Kayla E         SO Bentley-NE                     2:24.69  
                  34.57     1:11.32 (36.75)     1:48.29 (36.97)     2:24.69 (36.40)
  3 Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE                     2:26.99  
                  35.19     1:12.34 (37.15)     1:49.90 (37.56)     2:26.99 (37.09)
  4 McGough, Sydney           JR Ksc-NE                         2:28.78  
                  33.70     1:10.62 (36.92)     1:49.35 (38.73)     2:28.78 (39.43)
  5 Williams, Jordan D        FR Ksc-NE                         2:29.30  
                  35.17     1:12.66 (37.49)     1:51.95 (39.29)     2:29.30 (37.35)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                     2:04.18  
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)     1:32.11 (31.39)     2:04.18 (32.07)
  2 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                     2:06.08  
                  30.10     1:01.62 (31.52)     1:33.95 (32.33)     2:06.08 (32.13)
  3 Daur, Andrew J            FR Ksc-NE                         2:08.58  
                  30.71     1:03.52 (32.81)     1:36.07 (32.55)     2:08.58 (32.51)
  4 Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE                     2:08.93  
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:36.67 (33.23)     2:08.93 (32.26)
  5 Payne, Zach T             JR Ksc-NE                         2:12.88  
                  30.85     1:04.37 (33.52)     1:39.02 (34.65)     2:12.88 (33.86)
  6 Delgiorno, Andrew J       FR Ksc-NE                         2:30.40  
                  35.26     1:12.53 (37.27)     1:51.88 (39.35)     2:30.40 (38.52)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                     2:33.33  
                  35.26     1:13.83 (38.57)     1:52.91 (39.08)     2:33.33 (40.42)
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     2:38.08  
                  35.90     1:16.05 (40.15)     1:56.89 (40.84)     2:38.08 (41.19)
  3 Pechulis, Madison E       JR Ksc-NE                         2:39.90  
                  35.65     1:16.47 (40.82)     1:58.19 (41.72)     2:39.90 (41.71)
  4 Pechulis, Olivia A        JR Ksc-NE                         2:41.34  
                  37.26     1:18.11 (40.85)     1:59.68 (41.57)     2:41.34 (41.66)
  5 Pycko, Maureen e          JR Ksc-NE                         2:54.33  
                  39.22     1:24.47 (45.25)     2:10.26 (45.79)     2:54.33 (44.07)
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE                          DQ  
                  38.64     1:23.10 (44.46)     2:08.76 (45.66)          DQ (46.58)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     2:18.75  
                  32.33     1:07.74 (35.41)     1:43.06 (35.32)     2:18.75 (35.69)
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                     2:19.86  
                  32.81     1:08.83 (36.02)     1:44.71 (35.88)     2:19.86 (35.15)
  3 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                         2:22.75  
                  32.03     1:08.59 (36.56)     1:46.02 (37.43)     2:22.75 (36.73)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                     2:23.72  
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)     1:46.74 (37.61)     2:23.72 (36.98)
  5 Bowie, Bryce a            JR Ksc-NE                         2:38.89  
                  35.48     1:15.24 (39.76)     1:56.81 (41.57)     2:38.89 (42.08)
  6 Huot, Braeden M           SO Ksc-NE                         2:53.24  
                  37.55     1:20.60 (43.05)     2:06.79 (46.19)     2:53.24 (46.45)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE                     5:16.82  
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)     1:31.78 (31.89)     2:03.78 (32.00)
        2:35.88 (32.10)     3:07.87 (31.99)     3:40.20 (32.33)     4:12.62 (32.42)
        4:44.88 (32.26)     5:16.82 (31.94)                                        
  2 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                     5:19.78  
                  29.68     1:00.92 (31.24)     1:32.92 (32.00)     2:05.26 (32.34)
        2:37.79 (32.53)     3:10.21 (32.42)     3:42.85 (32.64)     4:15.43 (32.58)
        4:47.96 (32.53)     5:19.78 (31.82)                                        
  3 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE                     5:39.09  
                  29.71     1:02.45 (32.74)     1:36.31 (33.86)     2:10.27 (33.96)
        2:44.85 (34.58)     3:19.58 (34.73)     3:54.85 (35.27)     4:29.71 (34.86)
        5:04.96 (35.25)     5:39.09 (34.13)                                        
  4 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE                         5:42.31  
                  30.63     1:04.15 (33.52)     1:38.34 (34.19)     2:13.57 (35.23)
        2:48.50 (34.93)     3:22.96 (34.46)     3:58.10 (35.14)     4:33.11 (35.01)
        5:08.16 (35.05)     5:42.31 (34.15)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Molly E         JR Ksc-NE                         5:52.60  
                  30.88     1:04.60 (33.72)     1:39.80 (35.20)     2:15.73 (35.93)
        2:51.80 (36.07)     3:28.35 (36.55)     4:05.08 (36.73)     4:41.48 (36.40)
        5:17.65 (36.17)     5:52.60 (34.95)                                        
  6 Theleen, Kim S            SO Ksc-NE                         6:17.80  
                  33.38     1:09.88 (36.50)     1:47.62 (37.74)     2:25.81 (38.19)
        3:04.16 (38.35)     3:43.39 (39.23)     4:22.75 (39.36)     5:01.71 (38.96)
        5:40.40 (38.69)     6:17.80 (37.40)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                     4:56.18  
                  26.68       55.79 (29.11)     1:25.80 (30.01)     1:56.34 (30.54)
        2:27.08 (30.74)     2:57.67 (30.59)     3:28.05 (30.38)     3:57.72 (29.67)
        4:27.58 (29.86)     4:56.18 (28.60)                                        
  2 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                     5:11.26  
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)     1:27.76 (30.63)     1:58.79 (31.03)
        2:30.46 (31.67)     3:02.75 (32.29)     3:34.70 (31.95)     4:06.91 (32.21)
        4:38.76 (31.85)     5:11.26 (32.50)                                        
  3 Kimmel, Quint             FR Ksc-NE                         5:24.64  
                  28.15     1:00.33 (32.18)     1:33.94 (33.61)     2:08.12 (34.18)
        2:41.68 (33.56)     3:14.96 (33.28)     3:47.94 (32.98)     4:21.03 (33.09)
        4:53.77 (32.74)     5:24.64 (30.87)                                        
  4 Stinchfield, Cameron C    FR Ksc-NE                         5:25.60  
                  28.44     1:00.28 (31.84)     1:33.79 (33.51)     2:06.99 (33.20)
        2:40.77 (33.78)     3:14.49 (33.72)     3:47.73 (33.24)     4:20.99 (33.26)
        4:54.16 (33.17)     5:25.60 (31.44)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sophie a           JR Ksc-NE                         1:02.96  
                  29.76     1:02.96 (33.20)                                        
  2 Simoneau, Kristyn         SO Ksc-NE                         1:03.53  
                  29.98     1:03.53 (33.55)                                        
  3 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                     1:04.07  
                  30.02     1:04.07 (34.05)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE                     1:07.73  
                  31.60     1:07.73 (36.13)                                        
  5 Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE                     1:10.62  
                  32.32     1:10.62 (38.30)                                        
  6 Cyr, Madison J            FR Ksc-NE                         1:20.73  
                  36.74     1:20.73 (43.99)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                       53.73  
                  25.42       53.73 (28.31)                                        
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                       54.48  
                  25.52       54.48 (28.96)                                        
  3 Young, Tyler A            FR Ksc-NE                           58.55  
                  27.42       58.55 (31.13)                                        
  4 Stelmah, Dima A           SR Bentley-NE                       59.22  
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)                                        
  5 Doyle, Patrick C          SO Ksc-NE                           59.47  
                  27.33       59.47 (32.14)                                        
  6 Collins, Zachary m        JR Ksc-NE                         1:02.69  
                  29.33     1:02.69 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryann H         SO Bentley-NE                      177.37  
  2 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                      168.97  
  3 Feldman, Brianna E        FR Ksc-NE                          162.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colarullo IV, George      SO Ksc-NE                          247.20  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                      175.20  
  3 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                      154.57  
  4 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                      141.97  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     2:16.78  
                  29.19     1:02.80 (33.61)     1:44.57 (41.77)     2:16.78 (32.21)
  2 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE                         2:21.74  
                  31.12     1:08.10 (36.98)     1:50.42 (42.32)     2:21.74 (31.32)
  3 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                     2:21.81  
                  32.96     1:10.46 (37.50)     1:49.73 (39.27)     2:21.81 (32.08)
  4 Barno, Emily R            SO Bentley-NE                     2:26.10  
                  32.02     1:10.56 (38.54)     1:52.26 (41.70)     2:26.10 (33.84)
  5 Pechulis, Madison E       JR Ksc-NE                         2:33.58  
                  36.10     1:16.36 (40.26)     1:58.58 (42.22)     2:33.58 (35.00)
  6 McGough, Sydney           JR Ksc-NE                         2:35.37  
                  32.17     1:10.92 (38.75)     1:57.29 (46.37)     2:35.37 (38.08)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                     2:02.92  
                  26.77       58.94 (32.17)     1:34.18 (35.24)     2:02.92 (28.74)
  2 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     2:05.37  
                  27.99     1:00.85 (32.86)     1:36.56 (35.71)     2:05.37 (28.81)
  3 Payne, Zach T             JR Ksc-NE                         2:06.42  
                  26.37       58.14 (31.77)     1:36.99 (38.85)     2:06.42 (29.43)
  4 Riina, Michael J          SO Bentley-NE                     2:10.78  
                  28.88     1:02.07 (33.19)     1:40.93 (38.86)     2:10.78 (29.85)
  5 Young, Tyler A            FR Ksc-NE                         2:12.77  
                  28.29     1:02.74 (34.45)     1:43.06 (40.32)     2:12.77 (29.71)
  6 Daur, Andrew J            FR Ksc-NE                         2:14.86  
                  28.57     1:02.30 (33.73)     1:42.94 (40.64)     2:14.86 (31.92)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:44.06  
     1) Guldemond, Lea G JR             2) LaRovere, Emily J SO           
     3) Slowe, Lucy C FR                4) Ryan, Hanna L FR               
                  26.15       52.13 (25.98)     1:18.10 (25.97)     1:44.06 (25.96)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:46.95  
     1) Shoemaker, Amanda N SO          2) Rauch, Hannah B SR             
     3) Viator, Melissa A SR            4) MacNeil, Paige K JR            
                  28.21       54.52 (26.31)     1:20.65 (26.13)     1:46.95 (26.30)
  3 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 1:49.97  
     1) Simoneau, Kristyn SO            2) O'Connor, Molly E JR           
     3) Arsenault, Lauren M SR          4) Morley, Erin F JR              
                  27.19       54.48 (27.29)     1:23.11 (28.63)     1:49.97 (26.86)
  4 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 1:53.90  
     1) Pycko, Maureen e JR             2) Hawkins, Olivia B FR           
     3) Jordan, Madison P FR            4) Pechulis, Olivia A JR          
                  29.91       57.62 (27.71)     1:25.53 (27.91)     1:53.90 (28.37)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:54.63  
     1) Blum, Alyssa JR                 2) Cadogan, Courtney L SO         
     3) Duarte, Isabella H FR           4) Lettieri, Sam H FR             
                  27.78       56.03 (28.25)     1:26.06 (30.03)     1:54.63 (28.57)
  6 Keene State College-NE  'C'                                x2:04.41  
     1) Theleen, Kim S SO               2) Williams, Jordan D FR          
     3) Zannoni, Allie L FR             4) Peach, Emily A JR              
                  30.78     1:00.43 (29.65)     1:33.62 (33.19)     2:04.41 (30.79)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:29.40  
     1) Alkaya, Alper JR                2) Bennice, Clayton P SO          
     3) Homorodean, Paul A SO           4) Zoda, Mark N FR                
                  22.62       45.44 (22.82)     1:07.45 (22.01)     1:29.40 (21.95)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:37.48  
     1) Aswad, Nicholas M SO            2) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR          
     3) Sansiviero, Burke C FR          4) Papsco, Zac T FR               
                  27.36       50.66 (23.30)     1:14.09 (23.43)     1:37.48 (23.39)
  3 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 1:37.77  
     1) Kimmel, Quint FR                2) Stinchfield, Cameron C FR      
     3) Langland, Tomas S FR            4) Doyle, Patrick C SO            
                  24.68       49.26 (24.58)     1:13.95 (24.69)     1:37.77 (23.82)
  4 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 1:44.89  
     1) Collins, Zachary m JR           2) Delgiorno, Andrew J FR         
     3) Smith, Brent D FR               4) Huot, Braeden M SO             
                  25.58       53.38 (27.80)     1:19.32 (25.94)     1:44.89 (25.57)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  207   2. Keene State College                  87
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  223   2. Keene State College                  73