Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/11/2015 04:05 PM
                       Bentley v Keene state - 1/11/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:54.56  
     1) Pimer, Diana M SR               2) Nickerson, Corrina A JR        
     3) Long, Amber J JR                4) Bartlett, Alison N JR          
                  29.37     1:01.84 (32.47)     1:29.87 (28.03)     1:54.56 (24.69)
  2 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         1:57.92  
     1) Dasilva, Taylor A SR            2) Good, Amelia C SO              
     3) Brady, Katherine L SO           4) Dean, Margaret E FR            
                  28.66     1:03.11 (34.45)     1:31.99 (28.88)     1:57.92 (25.93)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:59.17  
     1) Niemiec, Emily S FR             2) McGahie, Kaitlin A SO          
     3) Clauss, Melissa H JR            4) Chen, Jessica X FR             
                  30.77     1:03.99 (33.22)     1:32.99 (29.00)     1:59.17 (26.18)
  4 Keene State-NE  'C'                                        x1:59.29  
     1) McCafferty, Alexandra G FR      2) McMahon, Emily C FR            
     3) Sestak, Madison C JR            4) Shea, Caity E SR               
                  31.19     1:04.90 (33.71)     1:33.45 (28.55)     1:59.29 (25.84)
  5 Keene State-NE  'D'                                        x2:05.74  
     1) Morris, Olivia M FR             2) Day, Lindsey A SR              
     3) Hall, Carolyn H SR              4) Brzozowoski, Gabrielle R SO    
                  32.44     1:09.50 (37.06)     1:38.30 (28.80)     2:05.74 (27.44)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:07.94  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E SO         2) Schlenker, Laura A SO          
     3) Warren, Anne E FR               4) Donovan, Mikaela M SR          
                  31.75     1:08.69 (36.94)     1:38.69 (30.00)     2:07.94 (29.25)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:38.23  
     1) McDowell, Bobby C FR            2) Shepard, Nathan G SO           
     3) Sprague, Luke A FR              4) Youngstrom, Gregory G JR       
                  25.34       53.49 (28.15)     1:17.23 (23.74)     1:38.23 (21.00)
  2 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         1:42.86  
     1) Dunton, Randy S SR              2) Etheridge, Ethan L JR          
     3) Hogg, Cole A JR                 4) Duffley, Logan S JR            
                  26.68       55.59 (28.91)     1:20.56 (24.97)     1:42.86 (22.30)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:43.14  
     1) Witty, Josh T SR                2) Cornelius, Janco SR            
     3) Liulakis, Alex M JR             4) Karl, Owen M JR                
                  26.73       54.87 (28.14)     1:20.36 (25.49)     1:43.14 (22.78)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:44.47  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Boains, Johnny D FR            
     3) Coleman, Gregory M SO           4) Connolly, Tim P JR             
                  26.33       56.70 (30.37)     1:21.91 (25.21)     1:44.47 (22.56)
  5 Keene State-NE  'C'                                        x1:45.32  
     1) Boraski, Ryan R SO              2) DiGiacomo, Christopher L FR    
     3) Whyte, Dustin A SO              4) Carroll, Zach W SO             
                                  56.98 ( )     1:23.44 (26.46)     1:45.32 (21.88)
  6 Keene State-NE  'D'                                        x1:45.88  
     1) Strothenke, Mark J JR           2) Dolan, John F FR               
     3) Quinn, Aidan J JR               4) Lott, Graham K SO              
                  27.15       56.99 (29.84)     1:21.75 (24.76)     1:45.88 (24.13)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:47.07  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C SO          2) Witol, Dennis A SO             
     3) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR      4) Toselli, Nick A SR             
                  27.96       58.96 (31.00)     1:24.00 (25.04)     1:47.07 (23.07)
  8 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:59.71  
     1) Movsesian, Eric SO              2) McSorley, Brandon R SO         
     3) Mason, Luke W SR                4) Grady, Kyle T SR               
                  34.53     1:07.91 (33.38)     1:34.85 (26.94)     1:59.71 (24.86)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Madison A        FR Keene St.-NE                  11:33.12  
                  31.03     1:04.63 (33.60)     1:38.92 (34.29)     2:13.56 (34.64)
        2:48.25 (34.69)     3:22.93 (34.68)     3:57.79 (34.86)     4:33.00 (35.21)
        5:07.97 (34.97)     5:43.19 (35.22)     6:18.42 (35.23)     6:53.56 (35.14)
        7:28.50 (34.94)     8:03.23 (34.73)     8:37.58 (34.35)     9:12.06 (34.48)
        9:47.10 (35.04)    10:21.99 (34.89)    10:57.51 (35.52)    11:33.12 (35.61)
  2 Culkin, Kelly L           JR Bentley-NE                    11:39.46  
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)     1:39.95 (34.50)     2:14.65 (34.70)
        2:49.43 (34.78)     3:24.42 (34.99)     3:59.52 (35.10)     4:35.13 (35.61)
        5:11.02 (35.89)     5:46.86 (35.84)     6:21.64 (34.78)     6:56.07 (34.43)
        7:30.47 (34.40)     8:05.13 (34.66)     8:40.42 (35.29)     9:16.25 (35.83)
        9:52.28 (36.03)    10:28.56 (36.28)    11:04.53 (35.97)    11:39.46 (34.93)
  3 Nickerson, Corrina A      JR Keene St.-NE                  11:42.14  
                  32.60     1:07.14 (34.54)     1:42.38 (35.24)     2:18.09 (35.71)
        2:53.87 (35.78)     3:29.82 (35.95)     4:05.42 (35.60)     4:40.92 (35.50)
        5:16.50 (35.58)     5:51.87 (35.37)     6:27.15 (35.28)     7:02.30 (35.15)
        7:37.47 (35.17)     8:12.63 (35.16)     8:47.56 (34.93)     9:22.90 (35.34)
        9:58.30 (35.40)    10:33.61 (35.31)    11:08.28 (34.67)    11:42.14 (33.86)
  4 Giordano, Michelle E      JR Bentley-NE                    12:24.96  
                  33.63     1:09.54 (35.91)     1:46.54 (37.00)     2:23.48 (36.94)
        3:00.84 (37.36)     3:38.20 (37.36)     4:15.65 (37.45)     4:53.15 (37.50)
        5:30.74 (37.59)     6:08.10 (37.36)     6:45.71 (37.61)     7:23.51 (37.80)
        8:01.07 (37.56)     8:38.64 (37.57)     9:16.14 (37.50)     9:53.81 (37.67)
       10:31.09 (37.28)    11:08.67 (37.58)    11:45.91 (37.24)    12:24.96 (39.05)
  4 MacKinnon, Rachel E       FR Keene St.-NE                  12:24.96  
                  31.75     1:07.20 (35.45)     1:43.50 (36.30)     2:20.59 (37.09)
        2:57.73 (37.14)     3:34.90 (37.17)     4:12.13 (37.23)     4:50.01 (37.88)
        5:27.72 (37.71)     6:05.29 (37.57)     6:42.90 (37.61)     7:21.39 (38.49)
        7:59.25 (37.86)     8:37.41 (38.16)     9:15.23 (37.82)     9:53.59 (38.36)
       10:32.27 (38.68)    11:10.66 (38.39)    11:48.42 (37.76)    12:24.96 (36.54)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deegan, Christopher B     FR Keene St.-NE                  10:05.76  
                  27.53       57.36 (29.83)     1:27.81 (30.45)     1:58.20 (30.39)
        2:28.44 (30.24)     2:58.91 (30.47)     3:28.83 (29.92)     3:59.20 (30.37)
        4:29.92 (30.72)     5:00.70 (30.78)     5:31.02 (30.32)     6:01.46 (30.44)
        6:32.35 (30.89)     7:03.06 (30.71)     7:34.65 (31.59)     8:05.72 (31.07)
        8:36.77 (31.05)     9:08.19 (31.42)     9:38.12 (29.93)    10:05.76 (27.64)
  2 Ahlberg, Matthew A        JR Keene St.-NE                  10:23.25  
                  28.13       59.04 (30.91)     1:30.73 (31.69)     2:02.76 (32.03)
        2:34.71 (31.95)     3:06.82 (32.11)     3:37.99 (31.17)     4:09.48 (31.49)
        4:40.88 (31.40)     5:12.21 (31.33)     5:43.46 (31.25)     6:14.62 (31.16)
        6:45.23 (30.61)     7:16.29 (31.06)     7:47.36 (31.07)     8:18.79 (31.43)
        8:49.98 (31.19)     9:21.41 (31.43)     9:52.21 (30.80)    10:23.25 (31.04)
  3 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE                    10:36.15  
                  27.37       58.83 (31.46)     1:30.90 (32.07)     2:02.64 (31.74)
        2:34.40 (31.76)     3:06.78 (32.38)     3:38.42 (31.64)     4:10.50 (32.08)
        4:41.93 (31.43)     5:13.70 (31.77)     5:45.59 (31.89)     6:17.79 (32.20)
        6:49.80 (32.01)     7:22.15 (32.35)     7:54.38 (32.23)     8:26.94 (32.56)
        8:59.51 (32.57)     9:31.98 (32.47)    10:04.41 (32.43)    10:36.15 (31.74)
  4 Lott, Graham K            SO Keene St.-NE                  10:38.57  
                  28.02       58.91 (30.89)     1:30.73 (31.82)     2:03.13 (32.40)
        2:35.44 (32.31)     3:07.89 (32.45)     3:40.44 (32.55)     4:12.77 (32.33)
        4:44.90 (32.13)     5:17.23 (32.33)     5:49.28 (32.05)     6:21.37 (32.09)
        6:53.30 (31.93)     7:25.35 (32.05)     7:57.61 (32.26)     8:30.21 (32.60)
        9:02.43 (32.22)     9:34.87 (32.44)    10:07.24 (32.37)    10:38.57 (31.33)
  5 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE                    10:43.52  
                  29.03     1:00.55 (31.52)     1:33.32 (32.77)     2:05.26 (31.94)
        2:37.60 (32.34)     3:09.85 (32.25)     3:42.23 (32.38)     4:14.38 (32.15)
        4:46.42 (32.04)     5:18.90 (32.48)     5:51.11 (32.21)     6:23.13 (32.02)
        6:55.53 (32.40)     7:28.04 (32.51)     8:00.83 (32.79)     8:33.31 (32.48)
        9:06.10 (32.79)     9:39.48 (33.38)    10:11.89 (32.41)    10:43.52 (31.63)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             FR Keene St.-NE                   2:01.31  
                  29.04       59.59 (30.55)     1:30.26 (30.67)     2:01.31 (31.05)
  2 Shea, Caity E             SR Keene St.-NE                   2:02.42  
                  29.44     1:00.24 (30.80)     1:31.47 (31.23)     2:02.42 (30.95)
  3 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE                     2:03.73  
                  29.25     1:00.44 (31.19)     1:32.21 (31.77)     2:03.73 (31.52)
  4 Long, Amber J             JR Keene St.-NE                   2:06.24  
                  30.23     1:02.58 (32.35)     1:34.54 (31.96)     2:06.24 (31.70)
  5 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE                     2:07.00  
                  29.96     1:01.52 (31.56)     1:34.51 (32.99)     2:07.00 (32.49)
  6 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                     2:09.89  
                  30.12     1:02.74 (32.62)     1:36.07 (33.33)     2:09.89 (33.82)
  7 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle R  SO Keene St.-NE                  x2:11.48  
                  30.84     1:03.63 (32.79)     1:37.60 (33.97)     2:11.48 (33.88)
  8 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                    x2:12.06  
                  30.00     1:02.77 (32.77)     1:37.17 (34.40)     2:12.06 (34.89)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Resman, Shahar            JR Keene St.-NE                   1:43.93  
                  24.70       50.96 (26.26)     1:17.66 (26.70)     1:43.93 (26.27)
  2 DiGiacomo, Christopher L  FR Keene St.-NE                   1:49.85  
                  25.55       53.33 (27.78)     1:21.70 (28.37)     1:49.85 (28.15)
  3 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE                     1:50.78  
                  25.70       53.38 (27.68)     1:21.81 (28.43)     1:50.78 (28.97)
  4 Duffley, Logan S          JR Keene St.-NE                   1:52.49  
                  25.91       54.43 (28.52)     1:23.32 (28.89)     1:52.49 (29.17)
  5 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                     1:53.53  
                  26.07       53.81 (27.74)     1:23.38 (29.57)     1:53.53 (30.15)
  6 Toselli, Nick A           SR Bentley-NE                     1:55.17  
                  26.60       55.74 (29.14)     1:26.02 (30.28)     1:55.17 (29.15)
  7 Mason, Luke W             SR Bentley-NE                    x2:01.55  
                  27.74       58.48 (30.74)     1:30.77 (32.29)     2:01.55 (30.78)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dasilva, Taylor A         SR Keene St.-NE                   1:01.58  
                  30.01     1:01.58 (31.57)                                        
  2 Laliberte, Brianna L      JR Keene St.-NE                   1:04.74  
                  30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)                                        
  3 Gallugi, Liv C            JR Keene St.-NE                   1:05.88  
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)                                        
  4 McCafferty, Alexandra G   FR Keene St.-NE                  x1:05.92  
                  32.06     1:05.92 (33.86)                                        
  5 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE                     1:08.62  
                  33.12     1:08.62 (35.50)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE                     1:10.25  
                  34.04     1:10.25 (36.21)                                        
  7 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE                     1:15.40  
                  35.50     1:15.40 (39.90)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Bobby C         FR Keene St.-NE                     54.32  
                  26.30       54.32 (28.02)                                        
  2 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE                       55.96  
                  26.77       55.96 (29.19)                                        
  3 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE                       56.28  
                  27.52       56.28 (28.76)                                        
  4 Boraski, Ryan R           SO Keene St.-NE                     57.47  
                  28.16       57.47 (29.31)                                        
  5 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE                       57.49  
                  28.01       57.49 (29.48)                                        
  6 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                      x58.60  
                  27.94       58.60 (30.66)                                        
  7 Strothenke, Mark J        JR Keene St.-NE                     58.94  
                  28.29       58.94 (30.65)                                        
  8 Hubbard, Antony K         FR Keene St.-NE                    x59.33  
                  28.96       59.33 (30.37)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            SR Keene St.-NE                   1:09.33  
                  33.30     1:09.33 (36.03)                                        
  2 Nickerson, Corrina A      JR Keene St.-NE                   1:10.94  
                  33.72     1:10.94 (37.22)                                        
  3 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                     1:13.21  
                  34.64     1:13.21 (38.57)                                        
  4 Good, Amelia C            SO Keene St.-NE                   1:14.55  
                  35.18     1:14.55 (39.37)                                        
  5 McMahon, Emily C          FR Keene St.-NE                  x1:15.13  
                  35.02     1:15.13 (40.11)                                        
  6 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                     1:21.03  
                  38.09     1:21.03 (42.94)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Nathan G         SO Keene St.-NE                   1:03.80  
                  30.26     1:03.80 (33.54)                                        
  2 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley-NE                     1:04.57  
                  31.08     1:04.57 (33.49)                                        
  3 Etheridge, Ethan L        JR Keene St.-NE                   1:04.92  
                  31.27     1:04.92 (33.65)                                        
  4 Dolan, John F             FR Keene St.-NE                   1:07.70  
                  31.74     1:07.70 (35.96)                                        
  5 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE                     1:07.99  
                  31.95     1:07.99 (36.04)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SO Bentley-NE                     1:08.73  
                  32.22     1:08.73 (36.51)                                        
  7 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                    x1:10.93  
                  33.60     1:10.93 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Katherine L        SO Keene St.-NE                   2:15.88  
                  31.57     1:06.35 (34.78)     1:41.28 (34.93)     2:15.88 (34.60)
  2 Long, Amber J             JR Keene St.-NE                   2:17.27  
                  30.38     1:05.09 (34.71)     1:41.46 (36.37)     2:17.27 (35.81)
  3 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE                     2:19.57  
                  30.67     1:05.94 (35.27)     1:41.80 (35.86)     2:19.57 (37.77)
  4 Hall, Carolyn H           SR Keene St.-NE                   2:21.24  
                  32.09     1:07.60 (35.51)     1:44.37 (36.77)     2:21.24 (36.87)
  5 Morris, Olivia M          FR Keene St.-NE                  x2:30.01  
                  32.14     1:09.44 (37.30)     1:49.15 (39.71)     2:30.01 (40.86)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              JR Keene St.-NE                   1:59.70  
                  27.67       57.89 (30.22)     1:28.26 (30.37)     1:59.70 (31.44)
  2 Dunton, Randy S           SR Keene St.-NE                   2:04.53  
                  27.23       58.62 (31.39)     1:31.43 (32.81)     2:04.53 (33.10)
  3 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE                     2:08.78  
                  27.85       59.89 (32.04)     1:33.67 (33.78)     2:08.78 (35.11)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE                     2:09.77  
                  29.10     1:02.53 (33.43)     1:36.24 (33.71)     2:09.77 (33.53)
  5 Whyte, Dustin A           SO Keene St.-NE                   2:10.03  
                  29.19     1:02.89 (33.70)     1:36.75 (33.86)     2:10.03 (33.28)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Alison N        JR Keene St.-NE                     24.67  
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE                       26.00  
  3 Dean, Margaret E          FR Keene St.-NE                     26.28  
  4 Laliberte, Brianna L      JR Keene St.-NE                     26.55  
  5 Sestak, Madison C         JR Keene St.-NE                    x26.74  
  6 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE                       27.00  
  7 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                       27.44  
  8 Donovan, Mikaela M        SR Bentley-NE                      x29.94  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Gregory G     JR Keene St.-NE                     21.32  
  2 Sprague, Luke A           FR Keene St.-NE                     22.01  
  3 Carroll, Zach W           SO Keene St.-NE                     22.60  
  4 Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                       22.72  
  5 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                       22.94  
  6 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                       23.21  
  7 Quinn, Aidan J            JR Keene St.-NE                    x23.82  
  8 Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE                      x26.54  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Paige                 Bentley-NE                      234.44  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE                      224.78  
  3 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE                      197.70  
  4 Beler, Jessica L          FR Keene St.-NE                    193.80  
  5 Iava, Shelby L            SO Keene St.-NE                    171.08  
  6 Summers, Shannon L        JR Keene St.-NE                     99.60  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE                      267.75  
  2 Fitzgerald, Cody R        JR Keene St.-NE                    201.82  
  3 Cilia, Nicholas R         SO Bentley-NE                      196.95  
  4 Shanahan, Ryan T          SR Bentley-NE                      175.95  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Alison N        JR Keene St.-NE                     55.20  
                  26.86       55.20 (28.34)                                        
  2 Dasilva, Taylor A         SR Keene St.-NE                     55.96  
                  27.17       55.96 (28.79)                                        
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE                       57.18  
                  27.90       57.18 (29.28)                                        
  4 Laliberte, Brianna L      JR Keene St.-NE                     58.03  
                  28.14       58.03 (29.89)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE                       58.10  
                  28.39       58.10 (29.71)                                        
  6 Gallugi, Liv C            JR Keene St.-NE                    x58.25  
                  28.41       58.25 (29.84)                                        
  7 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE                       58.38  
                  27.86       58.38 (30.52)                                        
  8 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                      x59.50  
                  28.53       59.50 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boraski, Ryan R           SO Keene St.-NE                     48.08  
                  23.26       48.08 (24.82)                                        
  2 Youngstrom, Gregory G     JR Keene St.-NE                     48.83  
                  23.79       48.83 (25.04)                                        
  3 Duffley, Logan S          JR Keene St.-NE                     49.85  
                  23.88       49.85 (25.97)                                        
  4 Carroll, Zach W           SO Keene St.-NE                    x50.04  
                  24.64       50.04 (25.40)                                        
  5 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                       51.26  
                  24.42       51.26 (26.84)                                        
  6 Toselli, Nick A           SR Bentley-NE                       51.79  
                  25.37       51.79 (26.42)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                       52.12  
                  24.93       52.12 (27.19)                                        
  8 McSorley, Brandon R       SO Bentley-NE                      x54.07  
                  25.44       54.07 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            SR Keene St.-NE                   2:13.13  
                  32.11     1:06.12 (34.01)     1:39.43 (33.31)     2:13.13 (33.70)
  2 Walsh, Hope M             FR Keene St.-NE                   2:15.50  
                  32.90     1:07.14 (34.24)     1:41.37 (34.23)     2:15.50 (34.13)
  3 McCafferty, Alexandra G   FR Keene St.-NE                   2:19.60  
                  32.64     1:07.68 (35.04)     1:44.27 (36.59)     2:19.60 (35.33)
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE                     2:28.73  
                  35.15     1:12.35 (37.20)     1:50.81 (38.46)     2:28.73 (37.92)
  5 Day, Lindsey A            SR Keene St.-NE                  x2:31.10  
                  35.76     1:14.62 (38.86)     1:53.25 (38.63)     2:31.10 (37.85)
  6 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE                     2:31.13  
                  34.92     1:12.52 (37.60)     1:52.42 (39.90)     2:31.13 (38.71)
  7 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                     2:31.74  
                  34.65     1:13.80 (39.15)     1:53.42 (39.62)     2:31.74 (38.32)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Bobby C         FR Keene St.-NE                   2:00.09  
                  27.43       57.69 (30.26)     1:29.07 (31.38)     2:00.09 (31.02)
  2 Dunton, Randy S           SR Keene St.-NE                   2:01.96  
                  28.77       59.53 (30.76)     1:31.01 (31.48)     2:01.96 (30.95)
  3 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE                     2:03.86  
                  29.09     1:00.97 (31.88)     1:32.96 (31.99)     2:03.86 (30.90)
  4 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       SO Bentley-NE                     2:06.00  
                  29.70     1:01.43 (31.73)     1:33.95 (32.52)     2:06.00 (32.05)
  5 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE                     2:07.26  
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)     1:35.02 (32.71)     2:07.26 (32.24)
  6 Hubbard, Antony K         FR Keene St.-NE                   2:08.00  
                  30.38     1:02.77 (32.39)     1:35.57 (32.80)     2:08.00 (32.43)
  7 Strothenke, Mark J        JR Keene St.-NE                  x2:11.67  
                  30.05     1:03.45 (33.40)     1:37.60 (34.15)     2:11.67 (34.07)
  8 Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                    x2:16.68  
                  32.11     1:06.34 (34.23)     1:41.54 (35.20)     2:16.68 (35.14)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Corrina A      JR Keene St.-NE                   2:33.65  
                  35.38     1:14.40 (39.02)     1:53.96 (39.56)     2:33.65 (39.69)
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                     2:37.16  
                  36.52     1:16.19 (39.67)     1:56.90 (40.71)     2:37.16 (40.26)
  3 Sestak, Madison C         JR Keene St.-NE                   2:38.63  
                  36.42     1:16.97 (40.55)     1:58.10 (41.13)     2:38.63 (40.53)
  4 Good, Amelia C            SO Keene St.-NE                   2:39.67  
                  35.83     1:16.02 (40.19)     1:57.86 (41.84)     2:39.67 (41.81)
  5 McMahon, Emily C          FR Keene St.-NE                  x2:45.33  
                  36.71     1:17.97 (41.26)     2:01.26 (43.29)     2:45.33 (44.07)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Nathan G         SO Keene St.-NE                   2:22.16  
                  32.11     1:08.25 (36.14)     1:45.46 (37.21)     2:22.16 (36.70)
  2 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE                     2:25.15  
                  33.39     1:10.44 (37.05)     1:47.72 (37.28)     2:25.15 (37.43)
  3 Etheridge, Ethan L        JR Keene St.-NE                   2:25.27  
                  33.45     1:11.19 (37.74)     1:48.79 (37.60)     2:25.27 (36.48)
  4 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                     2:28.03  
                  33.63     1:10.64 (37.01)     1:48.93 (38.29)     2:28.03 (39.10)
  5 Deegan, Christopher B     FR Keene St.-NE                   2:29.11  
                  32.87     1:11.67 (38.80)     1:49.95 (38.28)     2:29.11 (39.16)
  6 Ferrara, Ian R            FR Bentley-NE                     2:42.93  
                  35.74     1:17.67 (41.93)     2:00.77 (43.10)     2:42.93 (42.16)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             FR Keene St.-NE                   5:22.03  
                  30.43     1:02.77 (32.34)     1:34.94 (32.17)     2:07.51 (32.57)
        2:39.93 (32.42)     3:12.19 (32.26)     3:44.45 (32.26)     4:17.03 (32.58)
        4:49.68 (32.65)     5:22.03 (32.35)                                        
  2 Shea, Caity E             SR Keene St.-NE                   5:24.17  
                  30.24     1:02.55 (32.31)     1:35.06 (32.51)     2:07.50 (32.44)
        2:40.16 (32.66)     3:12.92 (32.76)     3:45.86 (32.94)     4:18.75 (32.89)
        4:51.83 (33.08)     5:24.17 (32.34)                                        
  3 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE                     5:34.76  
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)     1:37.86 (33.92)     2:12.17 (34.31)
        2:46.16 (33.99)     3:20.41 (34.25)     3:54.08 (33.67)     4:27.85 (33.77)
        5:01.57 (33.72)     5:34.76 (33.19)                                        
  4 Thomson, Madison A        FR Keene St.-NE                   5:38.85  
                  31.50     1:05.62 (34.12)     1:40.61 (34.99)     2:15.08 (34.47)
        2:49.03 (33.95)     3:22.60 (33.57)     3:56.76 (34.16)     4:30.87 (34.11)
        5:05.10 (34.23)     5:38.85 (33.75)                                        
  5 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                     5:40.55  
                  31.04     1:05.05 (34.01)     1:39.68 (34.63)     2:14.70 (35.02)
        2:49.34 (34.64)     3:24.04 (34.70)     3:58.73 (34.69)     4:33.27 (34.54)
        5:07.21 (33.94)     5:40.55 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Resman, Shahar            JR Keene St.-NE                   4:40.67  
                  26.53       54.89 (28.36)     1:23.35 (28.46)     1:51.80 (28.45)
        2:20.37 (28.57)     2:48.89 (28.52)     3:17.37 (28.48)     3:45.63 (28.26)
        4:13.93 (28.30)     4:40.67 (26.74)                                        
  2 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE                     5:04.99  
                  27.67       58.30 (30.63)     1:29.06 (30.76)     2:00.50 (31.44)
        2:32.19 (31.69)     3:03.23 (31.04)     3:34.18 (30.95)     4:05.51 (31.33)
        4:36.22 (30.71)     5:04.99 (28.77)                                        
  3 Lott, Graham K            SO Keene St.-NE                   5:05.18  
                  27.27       57.61 (30.34)     1:28.60 (30.99)     1:59.70 (31.10)
        2:30.99 (31.29)     3:02.24 (31.25)     3:33.64 (31.40)     4:05.04 (31.40)
        4:36.06 (31.02)     5:05.18 (29.12)                                        
  4 Ahlberg, Matthew A        JR Keene St.-NE                   5:05.46  
                  27.46       57.45 (29.99)     1:27.98 (30.53)     1:58.72 (30.74)
        2:29.69 (30.97)     3:01.01 (31.32)     3:32.22 (31.21)     4:03.50 (31.28)
        4:34.53 (31.03)     5:05.46 (30.93)                                        
  5 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE                     5:10.79  
                  28.52       59.36 (30.84)     1:30.59 (31.23)     2:02.38 (31.79)
        2:34.23 (31.85)     3:06.12 (31.89)     3:37.78 (31.66)     4:09.52 (31.74)
        4:40.56 (31.04)     5:10.79 (30.23)                                        
  6 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE                     5:11.93  
                  28.27       59.79 (31.52)     1:30.86 (31.07)     2:02.51 (31.65)
        2:34.21 (31.70)     3:06.11 (31.90)     3:38.01 (31.90)     4:09.79 (31.78)
        4:41.61 (31.82)     5:11.93 (30.32)                                        
  7 Dolan, John F             FR Keene St.-NE                  x5:18.88  
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)     1:31.64 (32.02)     2:04.03 (32.39)
        2:36.71 (32.68)     3:08.03 (31.32)     3:39.99 (31.96)     4:12.46 (32.47)
        4:45.53 (33.07)     5:18.88 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret E          FR Keene St.-NE                   1:03.45  
                  29.41     1:03.45 (34.04)                                        
  2 Long, Amber J             JR Keene St.-NE                   1:03.65  
                  29.73     1:03.65 (33.92)                                        
  3 Gallugi, Liv C            JR Keene St.-NE                   1:04.83  
                  29.80     1:04.83 (35.03)                                        
  4 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE                     1:06.08  
                  31.50     1:06.08 (34.58)                                        
  5 Hall, Carolyn H           SR Keene St.-NE                  x1:06.24  
                  30.83     1:06.24 (35.41)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A        JR Bentley-NE                     1:06.95  
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)                                        
  7 Culkin, Kelly L           JR Bentley-NE                     1:08.17  
                  31.68     1:08.17 (36.49)                                        
  8 Warren, Anne E            FR Bentley-NE                    x1:09.45  
                  32.38     1:09.45 (37.07)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Luke A           FR Keene St.-NE                     53.56  
                  24.54       53.56 (29.02)                                        
  2 Hogg, Cole A              JR Keene St.-NE                     54.03  
                  25.28       54.03 (28.75)                                        
  3 McDowell, Bobby C         FR Keene St.-NE                     55.83  
                  26.10       55.83 (29.73)                                        
  4 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                       56.76  
                  26.72       56.76 (30.04)                                        
  5 Zimmer, Jerrod W          SO Bentley-NE                       57.37  
                  26.92       57.37 (30.45)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                       57.58  
                  26.45       57.58 (31.13)                                        
  7 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE                      x58.73  
                  26.38       58.73 (32.35)                                        
  8 Whyte, Dustin A           SO Keene St.-NE                    x58.74  
                  27.34       58.74 (31.40)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Paige                 Bentley-NE                      268.19  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE                      243.37  
  3 Iava, Shelby L            SO Keene St.-NE                    180.82  
  4 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE                      158.55  
  5 Beler, Jessica L          FR Keene St.-NE                    154.87  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE                      274.57  
  2 Fitzgerald, Cody R        JR Keene St.-NE                    241.94  
  3 Cilia, Nicholas R         SO Bentley-NE                      188.32  
  4 Shanahan, Ryan T          SR Bentley-NE                      168.88  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            SR Keene St.-NE                   2:14.27  
                  30.06     1:04.60 (34.54)     1:43.57 (38.97)     2:14.27 (30.70)
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                     2:16.22  
                  30.41     1:05.34 (34.93)     1:45.22 (39.88)     2:16.22 (31.00)
  3 Good, Amelia C            SO Keene St.-NE                   2:23.20  
                  31.81     1:10.62 (38.81)     1:49.71 (39.09)     2:23.20 (33.49)
  4 McCafferty, Alexandra G   FR Keene St.-NE                   2:23.69  
                  30.63     1:07.46 (36.83)     1:51.87 (44.41)     2:23.69 (31.82)
  5 Brady, Katherine L        SO Keene St.-NE                  x2:24.13  
                  31.78     1:09.06 (37.28)     1:51.84 (42.78)     2:24.13 (32.29)
  6 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE                     2:24.20  
                  32.08     1:09.13 (37.05)     1:50.70 (41.57)     2:24.20 (33.50)
  7 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                     2:34.47  
                  34.93     1:14.14 (39.21)     1:59.40 (45.26)     2:34.47 (35.07)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Christopher L  FR Keene St.-NE                   2:00.86  
                  26.09       55.41 (29.32)     1:31.72 (36.31)     2:00.86 (29.14)
  2 Dunton, Randy S           SR Keene St.-NE                   2:05.44  
                  26.57       58.09 (31.52)     1:34.71 (36.62)     2:05.44 (30.73)
  3 Witol, Dennis A           SO Bentley-NE                     2:07.98  
                  27.27     1:00.20 (32.93)     1:37.77 (37.57)     2:07.98 (30.21)
  4 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                     2:09.24  
                  27.69     1:01.34 (33.65)     1:39.22 (37.88)     2:09.24 (30.02)
  5 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                     2:10.17  
                  27.83     1:02.06 (34.23)     1:40.71 (38.65)     2:10.17 (29.46)
  6 Resman, Shahar            JR Keene St.-NE                   2:10.27  
                  29.78     1:04.19 (34.41)     1:43.93 (39.74)     2:10.27 (26.34)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE                    x2:12.18  
                  28.32     1:02.33 (34.01)     1:42.93 (40.60)     2:12.18 (29.25)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:42.15  
     1) Dasilva, Taylor A SR            2) Dean, Margaret E FR            
     3) Laliberte, Brianna L JR         4) Bartlett, Alison N JR          
                  25.44       51.40 (25.96)     1:17.40 (26.00)     1:42.15 (24.75)
  2 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         1:46.16  
     1) Sestak, Madison C JR            2) McMahon, Emily C FR            
     3) Shea, Caity E SR                4) Walsh, Hope M FR               
                  27.08       53.46 (26.38)     1:20.10 (26.64)     1:46.16 (26.06)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:46.20  
     1) Chen, Jessica X FR              2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SR         
     3) Hellstern, Danielle K SR        4) Edwards, Nadine K SR           
                  26.82       53.84 (27.02)     1:20.25 (26.41)     1:46.20 (25.95)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:53.73  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela M SR           2) Goodwin, Lindsey A JR          
     3) Culkin, Kelly L JR              4) Hellstern, Nicole A SO         
                  30.23       58.08 (27.85)     1:26.86 (28.78)     1:53.73 (26.87)
  5 Keene State-NE  'C'                                        x1:54.42  
     1) MacKinnon, Rachel E FR          2) Thomson, Madison A FR          
     3) Brady, Katherine L SO           4) Hall, Carolyn H SR             
                  28.50     1:03.47 (34.97)     1:26.49 (23.02)     1:54.42 (27.93)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:25.90  
     1) Boraski, Ryan R SO              2) Hogg, Cole A JR                
     3) Sprague, Luke A FR              4) Youngstrom, Gregory G JR       
                  22.00       43.69 (21.69)     1:04.88 (21.19)     1:25.90 (21.02)
  2 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         1:30.19  
     1) Duffley, Logan S JR             2) Resman, Shahar JR              
     3) Carroll, Zach W SO              4) DiGiacomo, Christopher L FR    
                  22.88       45.44 (22.56)     1:07.62 (22.18)     1:30.19 (22.57)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:31.58  
     1) Bartlett, Liam C SO             2) Bury, Sebastian F JR           
     3) Karl, Owen M JR                 4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
                  22.74       45.69 (22.95)     1:08.71 (23.02)     1:31.58 (22.87)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:32.51  
     1) Karam, Aidan J FR               2) Faria, Rene A SR               
     3) Toselli, Nick A SR              4) Mason, Luke W SR               
                  23.97       46.55 (22.58)     1:08.94 (22.39)     1:32.51 (23.57)
  5 Keene State-NE  'C'                                        x1:34.30  
     1) Lott, Graham K SO               2) Strothenke, Mark J JR          
     3) Shepard, Nathan G SO            4) Quinn, Aidan J JR              
                  24.61       48.16 (23.55)     1:11.57 (23.41)     1:34.30 (22.73)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:35.20  
     1) McSorley, Brandon R SO          2) Coleman, Gregory M SO          
     3) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C SO          4) Vukas, Christopher M FR        
                  24.32       48.20 (23.88)     1:12.53 (24.33)     1:35.20 (22.67)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:43.61  
     1) Ferrara, Ian R FR               2) Grady, Kyle T SR               
     3) Movsesian, Eric SO              4) Regan, Brian P JR              
                  26.59       52.27 (25.68)     1:19.02 (26.75)     1:43.61 (24.59)
 
Event 33  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etheridge, Ethan L        JR Keene St.-NE                     27.57  
  2 Shepard, Nathan G         SO Keene St.-NE                     28.28  
  3 Nickerson, Corrina A      JR Keene St.-NE                     33.22  
  4 McMahon, Emily C          FR Keene St.-NE                    x33.29  
 
Event 34  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Madison A        FR Keene St.-NE                  19:11.70  
  2 MacKinnon, Rachel E       FR Keene St.-NE                  20:31.94  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Keene State                       215.5   2. Bentley University                 82.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Keene State                         208   2. Bentley University                   90