Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/25/2014 04:18 PM
                     Charlie Batterman Relays - 10/25/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:51.21  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SO            2) Chen, Jessica T FR             
     3) Garside, Danielle JR            4) Wu, Amanda S FR                
                  28.30       59.29 (30.99)     1:26.48 (27.19)     1:51.21 (24.73)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:56.00    1:53.90  
     1) Hayden, Jenna M FR              2) Magnavita, Caroline S FR       
     3) Morris, Cara K SR               4) Leach, Courtney V JR           
                  29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)     1:28.95 (26.81)     1:53.90 (24.95)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:57.90  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K JR        2) Niemiec, Emily S FR            
     3) Clauss, Melissa H SO            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  31.27     1:03.37 (32.10)     1:32.33 (28.96)     1:57.90 (25.57)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           2:00.00    1:58.98  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R SO             2) Reynolds, Emily M FR           
     3) Grant, Helen A JR               4) Meyer, Kelsey A JR             
                  29.47     1:04.88 (35.41)     1:33.68 (28.80)     1:58.98 (25.30)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:59.01  
     1) He, Jane W SR                   2) Han, Joanna M FR               
     3) Osmulski, Sarah JR              4) Yang, Lena JR                  
                  34.17     1:07.12 (32.95)     1:34.05 (26.93)     1:59.01 (24.96)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    2:02.36  
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO           2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R JR         
     3) Hellstern, Nicole A FR          4) Chen, Jessica X FR             
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)     1:36.17 (29.31)     2:02.36 (26.19)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           2:04.00    2:03.67  
     1) Zak, Joanna FR                  2) McCluskey, Merrill A JR        
     3) White, Kelsey E SR              4) Dean-Lee, Skyler JR            
                  30.75     1:07.22 (36.47)     1:37.42 (30.20)     2:03.67 (26.25)
  8 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    2:13.60  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A FR           2) Koeber, Alison P JR            
     3) Giordano, Michelle E SO         4) Donovan, Mikaela M JR          
                  31.74     1:10.30 (38.56)     1:43.31 (33.01)     2:13.60 (30.29)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:34.64  
     1) Mattix, Bo A JR                 2) Dahlseng, Eric M SO            
     3) Norris, Thomas JR               4) Chiu, Brendon W SR             
                  23.70       49.99 (26.29)     1:13.82 (23.83)     1:34.64 (20.82)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                 NT    1:38.36  
     1) Libsack, Travis C FR            2) Chiu, Justin L FR              
     3) Schlueter, Luke S JR            4) Fathman, Austin D SR           
                  26.32       53.59 (27.27)     1:17.27 (23.68)     1:38.36 (21.09)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:38.89  
     1) Lednev, Alexander JR            2) Arcand, Will B FR              
     3) Olin, Evan D JR                 4) Everett, Michael F SR          
                  23.85       51.82 (27.97)     1:17.04 (25.22)     1:38.89 (21.85)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:42.00    1:40.07  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H SR           2) Zarfos, Samuel D SO            
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan S FR          4) Garneau, Frederick W SO        
                  26.17       54.34 (28.17)     1:18.20 (23.86)     1:40.07 (21.87)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:44.00    1:42.13  
     1) Johnston, Ross A SO             2) Lambert, Todd J SO             
     3) Horne, Jake J FR                4) Fredette, Nick H SR            
                  25.96       54.92 (28.96)     1:19.90 (24.98)     1:42.13 (22.23)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:42.59  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SO              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR     
     3) Liulakis, Alex M JR             4) Bartlett, Liam C SO            
                  26.72       54.84 (28.12)     1:20.15 (25.31)     1:42.59 (22.44)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:44.93  
     1) Witty, Josh T SR                2) Gilpin, Ryan P JR              
     3) McCarthy, Colin M SO            4) Faria, Rene A SR               
                  26.11       57.36 (31.25)     1:22.39 (25.03)     1:44.93 (22.54)
  8 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:49.45  
     1) Regan, Brian P JR               2) Witol, Dennis A SO             
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W SO             4) Mason, Luke W SR               
                  29.15     1:00.59 (31.44)     1:25.79 (25.20)     1:49.45 (23.66)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:47.00    1:49.86  
     1) Sweet, William S SO             2) Tinory, Christian J JR         
     3) Bortolot, Ray H FR              4) Bowen, David SO                
                  29.21       59.04 (29.83)     1:24.58 (25.54)     1:49.86 (25.28)
 10 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT    1:54.23  
     1) Amoroso, Cam P SR               2) Ferrara, Ian R FR              
     3) Langin, Andrew P SR             4) Grady, Kyle T SR               
                  29.84     1:02.56 (32.72)     1:29.54 (26.98)     1:54.23 (24.69)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    4:53.38  
     1) Cunningham, Michelle M SR       2) Pearl, Taylor M SR             
     3) Thielking, Mary G FR            4) Tai, Tammy SO                  
                  25.77       53.60 (27.83)     1:24.34 (30.74)     1:50.99 (26.65)
        2:20.63 (29.64)     2:50.54 (29.91)     3:18.81 (28.27)     3:49.76 (30.95)
        4:21.57 (31.81)     4:53.38 (31.81)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    4:59.09  
     1) Voelkl, Bella M SO              2) Yu, Kate JR                    
     3) Van De Zande, Georgia D SR      4) Tsang, Emily L SO              
                  26.71       52.74 (26.03)     1:21.85 (29.11)     1:50.80 (28.95)
        2:23.47 (32.67)     2:56.28 (32.81)     3:23.79 (27.51)     3:54.26 (30.47)
        4:26.30 (32.04)     4:59.09 (32.79)                                        
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                 NT    5:01.30  
     1) Wilson, Sarah JR                2) Ryan, Emmie A SR               
     3) Severance, Maddie K SO          4) Huynh, Hannah E SO             
                  26.46       52.70 (26.24)     1:21.74 (29.04)     1:50.32 (28.58)
        2:22.83 (32.51)     2:55.85 (33.02)     3:23.38 (27.53)     3:54.98 (31.60)
        4:27.93 (32.95)     5:01.30 (33.37)                                        
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           5:03.44    5:03.65  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L SR             2) Bollman, Claire M SO           
     3) Pitts, Charlotte C FR           4) Idman, Becky L JR              
                  27.83       55.65 (27.82)     1:26.51 (30.86)     1:53.70 (27.19)
        2:25.07 (31.37)     2:57.14 (32.07)     3:25.26 (28.12)     3:57.33 (32.07)
        4:30.30 (32.97)     5:03.65 (33.35)                                        
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    5:05.82  
     1) Chen, Jessica X FR              2) Edwards, Nadine K JR           
     3) Hellstern, Danielle K JR        4) Culkin, Kelly L SO             
                  27.53       54.60 (27.07)     1:24.88 (30.28)     1:52.10 (27.22)
        2:23.71 (31.61)     2:56.12 (32.41)     3:25.24 (29.12)     3:57.60 (32.36)
        4:31.75 (34.15)     5:05.82 (34.07)                                        
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           5:10.00    5:18.31  
     1) Renfrew, Callie L SR            2) Frey, Lucy C FR                
     3) Baynes, Julia C JR              4) Bowman, Ceara T JR             
                  28.27       57.42 (29.15)     1:30.33 (32.91)     1:59.81 (29.48)
        2:33.24 (33.43)     3:06.31 (33.07)     3:36.17 (29.86)     4:10.08 (33.91)
        4:44.65 (34.57)     5:18.31 (33.66)                                        
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           5:40.00    5:28.36  
     1) Quesada Nylen, Amalia SO        2) Jelaska, Andrea N SO           
     3) Archambault, Aileen FR          4) Washington, Abby SR            
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)     1:32.45 (33.65)     2:03.14 (30.69)
        2:37.32 (34.18)     3:12.28 (34.96)     3:43.21 (30.93)     4:18.24 (35.03)
        4:53.44 (35.20)     5:28.36 (34.92)                                        
  8 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    5:32.29  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela M JR           2) Koeber, Alison P JR            
     3) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R JR          4) Giordano, Michelle E SO        
                  31.66     1:04.14 (32.48)     1:39.40 (35.26)     2:08.38 (28.98)
        2:41.61 (33.23)     3:15.62 (34.01)     3:46.69 (31.07)     4:21.16 (34.47)
        4:57.07 (35.91)     5:32.29 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    4:16.45  
     1) Erickson, Dane R FR             2) Chen, Michael C JR             
     3) Ellison, Jeremy P SO            4) Kogut, Dougie A FR             
                  21.91       44.67 (22.76)     1:10.46 (25.79)     1:34.73 (24.27)
        2:01.40 (26.67)     2:28.82 (27.42)     2:53.35 (24.53)     3:20.47 (27.12)
        3:48.49 (28.02)     4:16.45 (27.96)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    4:18.58  
     1) Bauchwitz, Ben R SR             2) Mayberry, Scott T FR           
     3) Greene, Parker W FR             4) Matthews, John M SO            
                  22.15       45.36 (23.21)     1:10.68 (25.32)     1:35.33 (24.65)
        2:02.57 (27.24)     2:30.34 (27.77)     2:55.43 (25.09)     3:23.31 (27.88)
        3:51.23 (27.92)     4:18.58 (27.35)                                        
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    4:29.58  
     1) Faria, Rene A SR                2) Bartlett, Liam C SO            
     3) Bury, Sebastian F JR            4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
                  23.22       47.84 (24.62)     1:17.02 (29.18)     1:41.20 (24.18)
        2:09.46 (28.26)     2:38.56 (29.10)     3:03.67 (25.11)     3:31.77 (28.10)
        4:00.49 (28.72)     4:29.58 (29.09)                                        
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    4:31.80  
     1) McCarthy, Colin M SO            2) Liulakis, Alex M JR            
     3) Mason, Luke W SR                4) Coleman, Gregory M SO          
                  23.86       48.15 (24.29)     1:15.65 (27.50)     1:41.68 (26.03)
        2:10.38 (28.70)     2:39.07 (28.69)     3:04.31 (25.24)     3:33.34 (29.03)
        4:02.36 (29.02)     4:31.80 (29.44)                                        
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    4:32.19  
     1) McSorley, Brandon R SO          2) Witty, Josh T SR               
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W SO             4) Karam, Aidan J FR              
                  23.95       49.00 (25.05)     1:16.87 (27.87)     1:43.49 (26.62)
        2:12.72 (29.23)     2:42.08 (29.36)     3:06.93 (24.85)     3:35.47 (28.54)
        4:04.06 (28.59)     4:32.19 (28.13)                                        
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:38.40    4:35.70  
     1) Fredette, Jerard W SO           2) Portanova, Aaron J FR          
     3) Zak, Jeremy JR                  4) Ziolek, Dominic J SR           
                  23.60       49.00 (25.40)     1:16.67 (27.67)     1:42.15 (25.48)
        2:11.06 (28.91)     2:40.44 (29.38)     3:06.76 (26.32)     3:35.50 (28.74)
        4:05.78 (30.28)     4:35.70 (29.92)                                        
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:45.00    4:45.12  
     1) Dewitt, Zeke M FR               2) Hedges, Corey SR               
     3) Petersen, Jordan R FR           4) Alkire, Christopher B JR       
                  25.52       50.48 (24.96)     1:18.16 (27.68)     1:43.96 (25.80)
        2:13.46 (29.50)     2:42.88 (29.42)     3:09.57 (26.69)     3:40.70 (31.13)
        4:12.65 (31.95)     4:45.12 (32.47)                                        
  8 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT    4:54.30  
     1) Grady, Kyle T SR                2) Amoroso, Cam P SR              
     3) Gilpin, Ryan P JR               4) Nickerson, Andrew W SO         
                  25.28       51.29 (26.01)     1:22.53 (31.24)     1:49.74 (27.21)
        2:21.49 (31.75)     2:53.57 (32.08)     3:20.72 (27.15)     3:51.55 (30.83)
        4:22.96 (31.41)     4:54.30 (31.34)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:56.87    1:55.91  
     1) Zak, Joanna FR                  2) Baylis, Kelley R SO            
     3) Idman, Becky L JR               4) Hayden, Jenna M FR             
                  30.96       58.95 (27.99)     1:28.47 (29.52)     1:55.91 (27.44)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:56.46  
     1) He, Jane W SR                   2) Garside, Danielle JR           
     3) Voelkl, Bella M SO              4) Yu, Kate JR                    
                  33.16     1:01.33 (28.17)     1:29.99 (28.66)     1:56.46 (26.47)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    2:00.69  
     1) Clauss, Melissa H SO            2) Schlenker, Laura A FR          
     3) Niemiec, Emily S FR             4) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO          
                  32.03     1:02.17 (30.14)     1:30.07 (27.90)     2:00.69 (30.62)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:36.32  
     1) Mattix, Bo A JR                 2) Chiu, Brendon W SR             
     3) Arcand, Will B FR               4) Corcoran, Sean JR              
                  23.91       48.46 (24.55)     1:12.35 (23.89)     1:36.32 (23.97)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:39.64  
     1) Lednev, Alexander JR            2) Libsack, Travis C FR           
     3) Norris, Thomas JR               4) Kogut, Dougie A FR             
                  24.28       50.01 (25.73)     1:14.96 (24.95)     1:39.64 (24.68)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:44.56    1:40.19  
     1) Johnston, Ross A SO             2) Jenkins, Richard H SR          
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan S FR          4) Garneau, Frederick W SO        
                  26.38       50.86 (24.48)     1:15.46 (24.60)     1:40.19 (24.73)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:51.02  
     1) Amoroso, Cam P SR               2) Regan, Brian P JR              
     3) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C SO          4) Witol, Dennis A SO             
                  30.97       59.38 (28.41)     1:24.80 (25.42)     1:51.02 (26.22)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Bury, Sebastian F JR           
     3) Witty, Josh T SR                4) Connolly, Tim P SO             
                  26.26       51.61 (25.35)     1:16.98 (25.37)          DQ (24.69)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:58.86    1:49.93  
     1) Morris, Cara K SR               2) Pitts, Charlotte C FR          
     3) Leach, Courtney V JR            4) Hayden, Jenna M FR             
                  27.81       55.15 (27.34)     1:22.91 (27.76)     1:49.93 (27.02)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:52.25  
     1) Osmulski, Sarah JR              2) Huynh, Hannah E SO             
     3) Pearl, Taylor M SR              4) Yang, Lena JR                  
                  27.54       55.53 (27.99)     1:24.44 (28.91)     1:52.25 (27.81)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:53.26  
     1) Garside, Danielle JR            2) Chen, Jessica T FR             
     3) Tai, Tammy SO                   4) Severance, Maddie K SO         
                  28.16       55.47 (27.31)     1:24.71 (29.24)     1:53.26 (28.55)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:57.55  
     1) Clauss, Melissa H SO            2) Hellstern, Nicole A FR         
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO           4) Culkin, Kelly L SO             
                  29.67       59.31 (29.64)     1:28.16 (28.85)     1:57.55 (29.39)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           2:00.00    1:59.04  
     1) Grant, Helen A JR               2) Meyer, Kelsey A JR             
     3) White, Kelsey E SR              4) Renfrew, Callie L SR           
                  29.39       58.27 (28.88)     1:28.50 (30.23)     1:59.04 (30.54)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    2:05.10  
     1) Warren, Anne E FR               2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R JR         
     3) Schlenker, Laura A FR           4) Giordano, Michelle E SO        
                  30.04     1:00.61 (30.57)     1:32.06 (31.45)     2:05.10 (33.04)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:34.79  
     1) Chen, Michael C JR              2) Bauchwitz, Ben R SR            
     3) Norris, Thomas JR               4) Fathman, Austin D SR           
                  24.54       47.41 (22.87)     1:11.23 (23.82)     1:34.79 (23.56)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:37.06  
     1) Olin, Evan D JR                 2) Mayberry, Scott T FR           
     3) Schlueter, Luke S JR            4) Corcoran, Sean JR              
                  25.79       50.27 (24.48)     1:13.68 (23.41)     1:37.06 (23.38)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:41.10  
     1) Zimmer, Jerrod W SO             2) Liulakis, Alex M JR            
     3) McCarthy, Colin M SO            4) Coleman, Gregory M SO          
                  25.93       51.30 (25.37)     1:16.09 (24.79)     1:41.10 (25.01)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:39.66    1:42.83  
     1) Horne, Jake J FR                2) Petersen, Jordan R FR          
     3) Dewitt, Zeke M FR               4) Bortolot, Ray H FR             
                  25.10       51.03 (25.93)     1:17.45 (26.42)     1:42.83 (25.38)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:43.42  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C SO          2) Bartlett, Liam C SO            
     3) Faria, Rene A SR                4) Witol, Dennis A SO             
                  26.37       54.22 (27.85)     1:17.65 (23.43)     1:43.42 (25.77)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:45.00    1:49.95  
     1) Tinory, Christian J JR          2) Portanova, Aaron J FR          
     3) Fredette, Jerard W SO           4) Bowen, David SO                
                  26.70       55.77 (29.07)     1:22.64 (26.87)     1:49.95 (27.31)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:50.23  
     1) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR      2) Langin, Andrew P SR            
     3) Gilpin, Ryan P JR               4) Nickerson, Andrew W SO         
                  26.28       52.92 (26.64)     1:21.24 (28.32)     1:50.23 (28.99)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    3:45.47  
     1) Wu, Amanda S FR                 2) Voelkl, Bella M SO             
     3) Han, Joanna M FR                4) Yu, Kate JR                    
                  26.09       54.43 (54.43)     1:22.29 (27.86)     1:52.83 (58.40)
        2:20.51 (27.68)     2:50.38 (57.55)     3:16.82 (26.44)     3:45.47 (55.09)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    3:48.13  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SO            2) Wilson, Sarah JR               
     3) Severance, Maddie K SO          4) Osmulski, Sarah JR             
                  26.08       54.83 (54.83)     1:22.03 (27.20)     1:52.31 (57.48)
        2:20.89 (28.58)   2:52.32 (1:00.01)     3:18.88 (26.56)     3:48.13 (55.81)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:49.96  
     1) Edwards, Nadine K JR            2) Chen, Jessica X FR             
     3) Hellstern, Danielle K JR        4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  28.19       58.69 (58.69)     1:26.26 (27.57)     1:55.92 (57.23)
        2:23.22 (27.30)     2:53.22 (57.30)     3:20.34 (27.12)     3:49.96 (56.74)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                 NT    3:53.10  
     1) Yang, Lena JR                   2) Van De Zande, Georgia D SR     
     3) Tsang, Emily L SO               4) Cunningham, Michelle M SR      
                  27.29       57.00 (57.00)     1:26.72 (29.72)   1:59.36 (1:02.36)
        2:26.82 (27.46)     2:56.69 (57.33)     3:23.42 (26.73)     3:53.10 (56.41)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:57.00    4:04.06  
     1) Bollman, Claire M SO            2) Naruse, Lauren L SR            
     3) Dean-Lee, Skyler JR             4) Frey, Lucy C FR                
                  29.27       59.95 (59.95)     1:29.52 (29.57)   2:01.74 (1:01.79)
        2:29.41 (27.67)     3:00.82 (59.08)     3:30.74 (29.92)   4:04.06 (1:03.24)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    4:05.76  
     1) Culkin, Kelly L SO              2) Warren, Anne E FR              
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO           4) Hellstern, Nicole A FR         
                  29.60   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:31.93 (30.56)   2:06.39 (1:05.02)
        2:34.40 (28.01)     3:05.97 (59.58)     3:34.31 (28.34)     4:05.76 (59.79)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:02.00    4:07.96  
     1) Bowman, Ceara T JR              2) Baynes, Julia C JR             
     3) Baylis, Kelley R SO             4) Zak, Joanna FR                 
                  29.71   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:31.71 (29.64)   2:03.65 (1:01.58)
        2:32.82 (29.17)   3:06.63 (1:02.98)     3:35.74 (29.11)   4:07.96 (1:01.33)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           4:08.00    4:08.62  
     1) Reynolds, Emily M FR            2) Renfrew, Callie L SR           
     3) Washington, Abby SR             4) Welch, Amanda S JR             
                  28.93   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:31.12 (29.81)   2:04.86 (1:03.55)
        2:34.92 (30.06)   3:09.24 (1:04.38)     3:36.60 (27.36)     4:08.62 (59.38)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           4:12.00    4:17.84  
     1) Quesada Nylen, Amalia SO        2) Jelaska, Andrea N SO           
     3) McCluskey, Merrill A JR         4) Archambault, Aileen FR         
                  31.09   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:35.93 (31.71)   2:10.20 (1:05.98)
        2:40.33 (30.13)   3:14.11 (1:03.91)     3:44.05 (29.94)   4:17.84 (1:03.73)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    3:13.55  
     1) Everett, Michael F SR           2) Greene, Parker W FR            
     3) Lu, Michael JR                  4) Chiu, Brendon W SR             
                  23.33       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.63 (23.64)     1:38.66 (49.67)
        2:01.72 (23.06)     2:26.89 (48.23)     2:48.68 (21.79)     3:13.55 (46.66)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    3:15.82  
     1) Erickson, Dane R FR             2) Mattix, Bo A JR                
     3) Libsack, Travis C FR            4) Fathman, Austin D SR           
                  23.71       48.71 (48.71)     1:12.37 (23.66)     1:38.48 (49.77)
        2:02.49 (24.01)     2:28.82 (50.34)     2:50.92 (22.10)     3:15.82 (47.00)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:24.49  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Wilson, Davis L SO             
     3) Mason, Luke W SR                4) Bury, Sebastian F JR           
                  24.35       50.73 (50.73)     1:14.72 (23.99)     1:41.36 (50.63)
        2:06.25 (24.89)     2:33.15 (51.79)     2:57.23 (24.08)     3:24.49 (51.34)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    3:30.88  
     1) Bartlett, Liam C SO             2) Connolly, Tim P SO             
     3) McSorley, Brandon R SO          4) Karam, Aidan J FR              
                  25.98       59.31 (59.31)     1:19.35 (20.04)     1:45.80 (46.49)
        2:11.95 (26.15)     2:40.66 (54.86)     3:04.72 (24.06)     3:30.88 (50.22)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:36.00    3:43.36  
     1) Hedges, Corey SR                2) Zak, Jeremy JR                 
     3) Alkire, Christopher B JR        4) Gibson, Michael T JR           
                  26.01       53.80 (53.80)     1:18.91 (25.11)     1:45.89 (52.09)
        2:12.65 (26.76)     2:42.18 (56.29)     3:11.26 (29.08)   3:43.36 (1:01.18)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    3:51.32  
     1) Ferrara, Ian R FR               2) Nickerson, Andrew W SO         
     3) Grady, Kyle T SR                4) Amoroso, Cam P SR              
                  27.70       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.22 (27.06)     1:54.29 (56.13)
        2:21.70 (27.41)     2:53.37 (59.08)     3:19.91 (26.54)     3:51.32 (57.95)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley 4 x 100 IM Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    4:11.84  
     1) Chen, Jessica T FR              2) Tai, Tammy SO                  
     3) Tsang, Emily L SO               4) Wu, Amanda S FR                
                  30.02   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:31.57 (30.32)   2:05.81 (1:04.56)
        2:36.09 (30.28)   3:10.21 (1:04.40)     3:38.93 (28.72)   4:11.84 (1:01.63)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:15.00    4:17.01  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D FR             2) Pitts, Charlotte C FR          
     3) Leach, Courtney V JR            4) Hayden, Jenna M FR             
                  28.29   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:33.06 (30.03)   2:08.98 (1:05.95)
        2:39.08 (30.10)   3:13.92 (1:04.94)     3:42.80 (28.88)   4:17.01 (1:03.09)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    4:22.39  
     1) Thielking, Mary G FR            2) Huynh, Hannah E SO             
     3) Pearl, Taylor M SR              4) Han, Joanna M FR               
                  29.75   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:34.97 (30.33)   2:11.55 (1:06.91)
        2:27.00 (15.45)   3:17.82 (1:06.27)     3:48.00 (30.18)   4:22.39 (1:04.57)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    4:24.22  
     1) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR           2) Chen, Jessica X FR             
     3) Edwards, Nadine K JR            4) Niemiec, Emily S FR            
                  32.48   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:39.18 (31.45)   2:14.09 (1:06.36)
        2:45.32 (31.23)   3:21.47 (1:07.38)     3:50.59 (29.12)   4:24.22 (1:02.75)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:30.00    4:34.62  
     1) Grant, Helen A JR               2) Magnavita, Caroline S FR       
     3) McCluskey, Merrill A JR         4) Morris, Cara K SR              
                  32.93   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:41.45 (32.42)   2:25.71 (1:16.68)
        2:50.06 (24.35)   3:28.20 (1:02.49)     3:58.47 (30.27)   4:34.62 (1:06.42)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley 4 x 100 IM Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    3:38.13  
     1) Corcoran, Sean JR               2) Arcand, Will B FR              
     3) Chiu, Justin L FR               4) Bauchwitz, Ben R SR            
                  24.97       56.56 (56.56)     1:20.92 (24.36)     1:50.30 (53.74)
        2:15.46 (25.16)     2:44.35 (54.05)     3:09.68 (25.33)     3:38.13 (53.78)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    3:44.24  
     1) Ellison, Jeremy P SO            2) Dahlseng, Eric M SO            
     3) Kogut, Dougie A FR              4) Lednev, Alexander JR           
                  26.51       56.49 (56.49)     1:22.31 (25.82)     1:53.51 (57.02)
        2:18.34 (24.83)     2:50.01 (56.50)     3:14.44 (24.43)     3:44.24 (54.23)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:44.00    3:47.78  
     1) Johnston, Ross A SO             2) Fredette, Nick H SR            
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan S FR          4) Garneau, Frederick W SO        
                  25.78       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.58 (26.83)     1:54.15 (57.40)
        2:19.36 (25.21)     2:50.71 (56.56)     3:16.63 (25.92)     3:47.78 (57.07)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:55.93  
     1) Witol, Dennis A SO              2) Vukas, Christopher M FR        
     3) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR      4) Liulakis, Alex M JR            
                  27.44       59.32 (59.32)     1:26.57 (27.25)     1:58.41 (59.09)
        2:26.63 (28.22)     2:57.76 (59.35)     3:24.42 (26.66)     3:55.93 (58.17)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    3:59.90  
     1) Witty, Josh T SR                2) Coleman, Gregory M SO          
     3) Connolly, Tim P SO              4) Zimmer, Jerrod W SO            
                  27.11   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:27.93 (26.54)     1:59.35 (57.96)
        2:25.91 (26.56)   2:59.53 (1:00.18)     3:27.30 (27.77)   3:59.90 (1:00.37)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:00.00    4:00.89  
     1) Zarfos, Samuel D SO             2) Lambert, Todd J SO             
     3) Sweet, William S SO             4) Ziolek, Dominic J SR           
                  28.67       59.93 (59.93)     1:28.97 (29.04)   2:00.22 (1:00.29)
        2:27.63 (27.41)   3:01.12 (1:00.90)     3:29.20 (28.08)     4:00.89 (59.77)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    4:21.38  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C SO          2) Regan, Brian P JR              
     3) Langin, Andrew P SR             4) Ferrara, Ian R FR              
                  28.09   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:31.07 (29.39)   2:07.73 (1:06.05)
        2:38.70 (30.97)   3:13.82 (1:06.09)     3:45.91 (32.09)   4:21.38 (1:07.56)
 
Event 13  Women 3x500 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT   16:25.98  
     1) Thielking, Mary G FR            2) Van De Zande, Georgia D SR     
     3) Yu, Kate JR                     4)                                
                  28.21       58.65 (30.44)     1:30.10 (31.45)     2:01.61 (31.51)
        2:33.78 (32.17)     3:05.52 (31.74)     3:38.18 (32.66)     4:10.61 (32.43)
        4:42.80 (32.19)     5:14.88 (32.08)     5:45.79 (30.91)     6:20.58 (34.79)
        6:55.91 (35.33)     7:30.65 (34.74)     8:06.00 (35.35)     8:40.79 (34.79)
        9:16.21 (35.42)     9:51.51 (35.30)    10:27.07 (35.56)    11:01.87 (34.80)
       11:30.28 (28.41)    12:02.70 (32.42)    12:35.75 (33.05)    13:08.90 (33.15)
       13:42.00 (33.10)    14:15.23 (33.23)    14:48.52 (33.29)    15:21.61 (33.09)
       15:54.40 (32.79)    16:25.98 (31.58)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT   16:38.35  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SO            2) Severance, Maddie K SO         
     3) Han, Joanna M FR                4)                                
                  28.56     1:00.11 (31.55)     1:32.52 (32.41)     2:05.64 (33.12)
        2:39.36 (33.72)     3:12.85 (33.49)     3:46.82 (33.97)     4:21.00 (34.18)
        4:54.80 (33.80)     5:27.89 (33.09)     5:58.19 (30.30)     6:32.15 (33.96)
        7:06.88 (34.73)     7:41.90 (35.02)     8:17.28 (35.38)     8:52.45 (35.17)
        9:27.19 (34.74)    10:02.13 (34.94)    10:36.85 (34.72)    11:10.60 (33.75)
       11:39.05 (28.45)    12:11.27 (32.22)    12:44.04 (32.77)    13:17.14 (33.10)
       13:50.44 (33.30)    14:23.89 (33.45)    14:57.44 (33.55)    15:31.54 (34.10)
       16:05.59 (34.05)    16:38.35 (32.76)                                        
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                          17:25.00   17:22.00  
     1) Idman, Becky L JR               2) Bollman, Claire M SO           
     3) Frey, Lucy C FR                 4)                                
                  29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:36.47 (34.17)     2:10.53 (34.06)
        2:44.76 (34.23)     3:19.42 (34.66)     3:54.67 (35.25)     4:30.02 (35.35)
        5:05.69 (35.67)     5:40.82 (35.13)     5:58.88 (18.06)     6:46.62 (47.74)
        7:22.09 (35.47)     7:57.76 (35.67)     8:33.54 (35.78)     9:09.17 (35.63)
        9:44.86 (35.69)    10:20.24 (35.38)    10:55.00 (34.76)    11:28.78 (33.78)
       11:59.22 (30.44)    12:33.87 (34.65)    13:09.59 (35.72)    13:45.35 (35.76)
       14:21.59 (36.24)    14:57.82 (36.23)    15:34.13 (36.31)    16:10.18 (36.05)
       16:46.19 (36.01)    17:22.00 (35.81)                                        
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT   17:26.27  
     1) Warren, Anne E FR               2) Culkin, Kelly L SO             
     3) Giordano, Michelle E SO         4)                                
                  30.63     1:04.11 (33.48)     1:38.99 (34.88)     2:12.85 (33.86)
        2:46.29 (33.44)     3:20.11 (33.82)     3:53.75 (33.64)     4:27.67 (33.92)
        5:01.63 (33.96)     5:33.93 (32.30)     6:04.48 (30.55)     6:38.31 (33.83)
        7:13.17 (34.86)     7:48.80 (35.63)     8:24.28 (35.48)     8:59.46 (35.18)
        9:34.67 (35.21)    10:10.20 (35.53)    10:46.06 (35.86)    11:20.81 (34.75)
       11:53.36 (32.55)    12:29.28 (35.92)    13:06.21 (36.93)    13:43.86 (37.65)
       14:21.42 (37.56)    14:58.20 (36.78)    15:35.04 (36.84)    16:12.60 (37.56)
       16:49.77 (37.17)    17:26.27 (36.50)                                        
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                          17:26.00   17:37.51  
     1) Baynes, Julia C JR              2) Bowman, Ceara T JR             
     3) Naruse, Lauren L SR             4)                                
                  31.23     1:05.47 (34.24)     1:40.42 (34.95)     2:15.35 (34.93)
        2:50.91 (35.56)     3:26.23 (35.32)     4:01.81 (35.58)     4:36.99 (35.18)
        5:12.79 (35.80)     5:47.85 (35.06)     6:18.58 (30.73)     6:52.88 (34.30)
        7:28.31 (35.43)     8:03.41 (35.10)     8:38.36 (34.95)     9:13.72 (35.36)
        9:48.65 (34.93)    10:24.18 (35.53)    10:59.09 (34.91)    11:32.78 (33.69)
       12:04.12 (31.34)    12:39.89 (35.77)    13:16.94 (37.05)    13:54.90 (37.96)
       14:32.36 (37.46)    15:09.61 (37.25)    15:46.87 (37.26)    16:24.19 (37.32)
       17:01.35 (37.16)    17:37.51 (36.16)                                        
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                          18:15.00   18:04.29  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler JR             2) Welch, Amanda S JR             
     3) Jelaska, Andrea N SO            4)                                
                  30.78     1:04.59 (33.81)     1:39.80 (35.21)     2:15.65 (35.85)
        2:51.45 (35.80)     3:27.80 (36.35)     4:04.01 (36.21)     4:40.34 (36.33)
        5:16.79 (36.45)     5:52.27 (35.48)     6:23.76 (31.49)     6:59.58 (35.82)
        7:35.57 (35.99)     8:12.14 (36.57)     8:49.15 (37.01)     9:26.26 (37.11)
       10:03.22 (36.96)    10:40.01 (36.79)    11:17.10 (37.09)    11:53.74 (36.64)
       12:25.78 (32.04)    13:01.64 (35.86)    13:38.84 (37.20)    14:16.86 (38.02)
       14:54.98 (38.12)    15:33.25 (38.27)    16:11.69 (38.44)    16:49.57 (37.88)
       17:27.63 (38.06)    18:04.29 (36.66)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 3x500 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT   14:35.93  
     1) Mayberry, Scott T FR            2) Lu, Michael JR                 
     3) Matthews, John M SO             4)                                
                  25.73       54.25 (28.52)     1:23.56 (29.31)     1:52.96 (29.40)
        2:22.52 (29.56)     2:51.65 (29.13)     3:20.40 (28.75)     3:48.99 (28.59)
        4:17.69 (28.70)     4:46.01 (28.32)     5:03.24 (17.23)     5:40.87 (37.63)
        6:10.36 (29.49)     6:40.34 (29.98)     7:10.05 (29.71)     7:39.98 (29.93)
        8:09.98 (30.00)     8:40.25 (30.27)     9:09.94 (29.69)     9:39.25 (29.31)
       10:06.41 (27.16)    10:36.16 (29.75)    11:06.26 (30.10)    11:36.28 (30.02)
       12:06.13 (29.85)    12:36.42 (30.29)    13:06.79 (30.37)    13:36.84 (30.05)
       14:06.66 (29.82)    14:35.93 (29.27)                                        
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT   14:57.77  
     1) Lednev, Alexander JR            2) Ellison, Jeremy P SO           
     3) Greene, Parker W FR             4)                                
                  25.86       53.97 (28.11)     1:22.79 (28.82)     1:52.15 (29.36)
        2:21.59 (29.44)     2:50.85 (29.26)     3:20.45 (29.60)     3:49.96 (29.51)
        4:19.31 (29.35)     4:47.26 (27.95)     5:14.06 (26.80)     5:43.31 (29.25)
        6:13.69 (30.38)     6:44.40 (30.71)     7:15.17 (30.77)     7:46.07 (30.90)
        8:16.62 (30.55)     8:47.83 (31.21)     9:18.93 (31.10)     9:49.42 (30.49)
       10:15.57 (26.15)    10:45.49 (29.92)    11:16.22 (30.73)    11:47.65 (31.43)
       12:19.19 (31.54)    12:50.70 (31.51)    13:22.87 (32.17)    13:54.92 (32.05)
       14:26.91 (31.99)    14:57.77 (30.86)                                        
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                          15:46.94   15:35.65  
     1) Fredette, Nick H SR             2) Alkire, Christopher B JR       
     3) Jenkins, Richard H SR           4)                                
                  26.41       55.36 (28.95)     1:25.17 (29.81)     1:55.94 (30.77)
        2:27.53 (31.59)     2:59.74 (32.21)     3:32.02 (32.28)     4:03.86 (31.84)
        4:35.50 (31.64)     5:06.31 (30.81)     5:22.12 (15.81)     6:06.49 (44.37)
        6:39.19 (32.70)     7:12.11 (32.92)     7:44.75 (32.64)     8:17.66 (32.91)
        8:50.53 (32.87)     9:23.45 (32.92)     9:56.41 (32.96)    10:28.32 (31.91)
       10:53.44 (25.12)    11:22.62 (29.18)    11:53.50 (30.88)    12:24.59 (31.09)
       12:55.91 (31.32)    13:27.00 (31.09)    13:59.12 (32.12)    14:31.41 (32.29)
       15:04.05 (32.64)    15:35.65 (31.60)                                        
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT   15:43.91  
     1) Wilson, Davis L SO              2) Karam, Aidan J FR              
     3) Nickerson, Andrew W SO          4)                                
                  27.03       57.38 (30.35)     1:28.57 (31.19)     2:00.66 (32.09)
        2:32.53 (31.87)     3:04.51 (31.98)     3:36.98 (32.47)     4:08.60 (31.62)
        4:39.95 (31.35)     5:10.60 (30.65)     5:37.00 (26.40)     6:07.76 (30.76)
        6:40.08 (32.32)     7:12.70 (32.62)     7:44.90 (32.20)     8:17.59 (32.69)
        8:48.09 (30.50)     9:19.58 (31.49)     9:50.55 (30.97)    10:19.56 (29.01)
       10:47.39 (27.83)    11:18.75 (31.36)    11:51.26 (32.51)    12:24.57 (33.31)
       12:58.49 (33.92)    13:32.63 (34.14)    14:06.68 (34.05)    14:39.94 (33.26)
       15:13.26 (33.32)    15:43.91 (30.65)                                        
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                          16:05.00   16:17.85  
     1) Hedges, Corey SR                2) Tinory, Christian J JR         
     3) Zak, Jeremy JR                  4)                                
                  29.71     1:01.82 (32.11)     1:34.93 (33.11)     2:08.90 (33.97)
        2:42.99 (34.09)     3:17.17 (34.18)     3:51.72 (34.55)     4:26.49 (34.77)
        5:01.34 (34.85)     5:35.67 (34.33)     5:51.41 (15.74)     6:34.07 (42.66)
        7:05.62 (31.55)     7:38.36 (32.74)     8:11.56 (33.20)     8:45.28 (33.72)
        9:18.80 (33.52)     9:52.36 (33.56)    10:25.78 (33.42)    10:58.33 (32.55)
       11:25.77 (27.44)    11:56.54 (30.77)    12:28.48 (31.94)    13:00.90 (32.42)
       13:33.69 (32.79)    14:06.32 (32.63)    14:39.39 (33.07)    15:12.47 (33.08)
       15:44.94 (32.47)    16:17.85 (32.91)                                        
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                          16:45.00   16:46.52  
     1) Dewitt, Zeke M FR               2) Petersen, Jordan R FR          
     3) Gibson, Michael T JR            4)                                
                  28.26     1:00.11 (31.85)     1:32.86 (32.75)     2:05.95 (33.09)
        2:39.35 (33.40)     3:12.71 (33.36)     3:46.12 (33.41)     4:19.49 (33.37)
        4:53.37 (33.88)     5:26.91 (33.54)     5:42.73 (15.82)     6:28.36 (45.63)
        7:01.59 (33.23)     7:35.43 (33.84)     8:09.10 (33.67)     8:43.32 (34.22)
        9:16.97 (33.65)     9:51.29 (34.32)    10:25.57 (34.28)    10:58.49 (32.92)
       11:28.09 (29.60)    12:02.17 (34.08)    12:37.11 (34.94)    13:13.08 (35.97)
       13:49.20 (36.12)    14:25.20 (36.00)    15:01.05 (35.85)    15:36.80 (35.75)
       16:12.07 (35.27)    16:46.52 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    2:11.28  
     1) Chen, Jessica T FR              2) Cunningham, Michelle M SR      
     3) Pearl, Taylor M SR              4) Tsang, Emily L SO              
                  30.96     1:03.83 (32.87)     1:38.38 (34.55)     2:11.28 (32.90)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    2:19.89  
     1) Koeber, Alison P JR             2) Niemiec, Emily S FR            
     3) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR           4)                                
                  33.28     1:12.16 (38.88)     1:47.17 (35.01)     2:19.89 (32.72)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           2:22.00    2:21.20  
     1) Magnavita, Caroline S FR        2) Reynolds, Emily M FR           
     3) McCluskey, Merrill A JR         4) Grant, Helen A JR              
                  33.34     1:09.14 (35.80)     1:45.37 (36.23)     2:21.20 (35.83)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:48.86  
     1) Chiu, Brendon W SR              2) Erickson, Dane R FR            
     3) Arcand, Will B FR               4) Dahlseng, Eric M SO            
                  26.58       54.25 (27.67)     1:22.51 (28.26)     1:48.86 (26.35)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:53.36  
     1) Bauchwitz, Ben R SR             2) Chiu, Justin L FR              
     3) Schlueter, Luke S JR            4) Ellison, Jeremy P SO           
                  27.82       55.04 (27.22)     1:24.27 (29.23)     1:53.36 (29.09)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:57.44    1:54.94  
     1) Ziolek, Dominic J SR            2) Zarfos, Samuel D SO            
     3) Lambert, Todd J SO              4) Dunnett, Jonathan S FR         
                  29.64       57.85 (28.21)     1:27.26 (29.41)     1:54.94 (27.68)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    2:04.48  
     1) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR      2) Witol, Dennis A SO             
     3) Ferrara, Ian R FR               4) Gilpin, Ryan P JR              
                  29.07     1:00.33 (31.26)     1:32.99 (32.66)     2:04.48 (31.49)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:42.00    1:41.37  
     1) Hayden, Jenna M FR              2) Meyer, Kelsey A JR             
     3) Leach, Courtney V JR            4) Epstein, Aleza D FR            
                  25.86       51.16 (25.30)     1:16.32 (25.16)     1:41.37 (25.05)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:41.86  
     1) Wu, Amanda S FR                 2) Tai, Tammy SO                  
     3) Huynh, Hannah E SO              4) Yang, Lena JR                  
                  25.08       51.27 (26.19)     1:17.08 (25.81)     1:41.86 (24.78)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:43.28  
     1) Ryan, Emmie A SR                2) Voelkl, Bella M SO             
     3) Thielking, Mary G FR            4) Cunningham, Michelle M SR      
                  25.54       51.46 (25.92)     1:17.68 (26.22)     1:43.28 (25.60)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                 NT    1:44.53  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SO            2) Van De Zande, Georgia D SR     
     3) Garside, Danielle JR            4) Osmulski, Sarah JR             
                  25.56       53.64 (28.08)     1:19.26 (25.62)     1:44.53 (25.27)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:45.60  
     1) Hellstern, Danielle K JR        2) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
     3) Clauss, Melissa H SO            4) Edwards, Nadine K JR           
                  26.66       52.92 (26.26)     1:19.87 (26.95)     1:45.60 (25.73)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:46.00    1:46.80  
     1) Pitts, Charlotte C FR           2) Morris, Cara K SR              
     3) Idman, Becky L JR               4) Baylis, Kelley R SO            
                  26.47       53.03 (26.56)     1:19.48 (26.45)     1:46.80 (27.32)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:53.00    1:50.91  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler JR             2) Naruse, Lauren L SR            
     3) Washington, Abby SR             4) Zak, Joanna FR                 
                  27.56       55.08 (27.52)     1:23.26 (28.18)     1:50.91 (27.65)
  8 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:51.55  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole A FR          2) Donovan, Mikaela M JR          
     3) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R JR          4) Schlenker, Laura A FR          
                  26.99       56.71 (29.72)     1:24.03 (27.32)     1:51.55 (27.52)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:55.00    1:52.24  
     1) Bollman, Claire M SO            2) Welch, Amanda S JR             
     3) Magnavita, Caroline S FR        4) White, Kelsey E SR             
                  28.22       56.52 (28.30)     1:24.18 (27.66)     1:52.24 (28.06)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                           1:57.00    1:55.05  
     1) Renfrew, Callie L SR            2) Quesada Nylen, Amalia SO       
     3) Jelaska, Andrea N SO            4) Archambault, Aileen FR         
                  28.78       56.76 (27.98)     1:26.74 (29.98)     1:55.05 (28.31)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:28.03  
     1) Fathman, Austin D SR            2) Mayberry, Scott T FR           
     3) Dahlseng, Eric M SO             4) Erickson, Dane R FR            
                  21.54       43.73 (22.19)     1:06.53 (22.80)     1:28.03 (21.50)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                 NT    1:29.33  
     1) Bauchwitz, Ben R SR             2) Chen, Michael C JR             
     3) Matthews, John M SO             4) Kogut, Dougie A FR             
                  22.78       44.55 (21.77)     1:07.38 (22.83)     1:29.33 (21.95)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:29.62  
     1) Bartlett, Liam C SO             2) Bury, Sebastian F JR           
     3) Faria, Rene A SR                4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
                  22.93       44.66 (21.73)     1:07.15 (22.49)     1:29.62 (22.47)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                 NT    1:29.93  
     1) Everett, Michael F SR           2) Schlueter, Luke S JR           
     3) Libsack, Travis C FR            4) Mattix, Bo A JR                
                  22.61       44.96 (22.35)     1:08.20 (23.24)     1:29.93 (21.73)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:30.00    1:30.15  
     1) Horne, Jake J FR                2) Fredette, Nick H SR            
     3) Johnston, Ross A SO             4) Garneau, Frederick W SO        
                  22.56       45.09 (22.53)     1:08.27 (23.18)     1:30.15 (21.88)
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                 NT    1:30.70  
     1) Chiu, Brendon W SR              2) Greene, Parker W FR            
     3) Olin, Evan D JR                 4) Corcoran, Sean JR              
                  22.37       45.22 (22.85)     1:08.94 (23.72)     1:30.70 (21.76)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:31.67  
     1) McCarthy, Colin M SO            2) Mason, Luke W SR               
     3) Vukas, Christopher M FR         4) Coleman, Gregory M SO          
                  23.39       46.78 (23.39)     1:09.05 (22.27)     1:31.67 (22.62)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:34.00    1:33.02  
     1) Portanova, Aaron J FR           2) Bortolot, Ray H FR             
     3) Fredette, Jerard W SO           4) Jenkins, Richard H SR          
                  23.89       47.08 (23.19)     1:10.17 (23.09)     1:33.02 (22.85)
  9 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT    1:35.76  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C SO          2) McSorley, Brandon R SO         
     3) Grady, Kyle T SR                4) Karam, Aidan J FR              
                  24.52       48.19 (23.67)     1:12.89 (24.70)     1:35.76 (22.87)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:38.00    1:37.83  
     1) Petersen, Jordan R FR           2) Zarfos, Samuel D SO            
     3) Hedges, Corey SR                4) Tinory, Christian J JR         
                  24.52       48.41 (23.89)     1:12.40 (23.99)     1:37.83 (25.43)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:42.00    1:44.81  
     1) Sweet, William S SO             2) Gibson, Michael T JR           
     3) Bowen, David SO                 4) Alkire, Christopher B JR       
                  25.29       52.80 (27.51)     1:17.92 (25.12)     1:44.81 (26.89)
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Connors, Grace            JR MIT-MA                    NP     220.00  
  2 Wilde, Paige E            JR Bentley-NE                NP     219.60  
  3 Meister, Andrea E         FR MIT-MA                    NP     215.90  
  4 Gillis, Sydney            JR Wheaton-NE                NP     194.50  
  5 Ducharme, Kayla M            Bentley-NE            130.10     144.95  
  6 Tournant, Christina E     FR MIT-MA                    NP     144.25  
  7 Felso, Val M              SR MIT-MA                    NP     115.05  
 -- Popstein, Tori            FR Wheaton-NE                NP    X148.20  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lubowe, Harry M           SO MIT-MA                    NP     273.20  
  2 Huang, Brian A            FR MIT-MA                    NP     221.60  
  3 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE            206.15     203.80  
  4 Davies, Ricky             SO Wheaton-NE            219.83     180.05  
  5 Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE            169.15     173.45  
  6 Shanahan, Ryan T          SR Bentley-NE            116.75     137.75  
 
Event 21  Mixed 3 mtr Diving Diving Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          JR Bentley-NE                NP     186.25  
 
Event 22  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Paige E            JR Bentley-NE                NP     157.30