Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Yale University         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/6/2015 08:14 PM
            2015 Northeast 10 Championships - 2/5/2015 to 2/8/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   5:07.59    2/7/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE        5:09.11    5:05.32   20  
       28.99    59.83  1:31.26  2:02.57  2:34.14  3:05.51  3:36.40  4:06.17
     4:35.85  5:05.32                                                      
  2 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption-NE        5:13.62    5:08.62   17  
       28.65    59.79  1:31.13  2:02.73  2:34.28  3:05.81  3:37.16  4:08.58
     4:39.59  5:08.62                                                      
  3 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD        5:11.51    5:09.44   16  
       28.52    59.17  1:30.40  2:02.00  2:33.18  3:04.09  3:35.00  4:06.14
     4:38.11  5:09.44                                                      
  4 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                 5:09.96    5:09.63   15  
       27.91    58.65  1:30.08  2:01.74  2:33.77  3:05.38  3:36.98  4:08.33
     4:39.58  5:09.63                                                      
  5 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE           5:14.39    5:11.62   14  
       28.34    59.03  1:30.24  2:01.81  2:33.51  3:05.03  3:36.61  4:08.38
     4:39.99  5:11.62                                                      
  6 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR              5:15.21    5:14.46   13  
       28.40    58.62  1:29.71  2:01.17  2:33.11  3:05.22  3:37.70  4:10.42
     4:42.85  5:14.46                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR              5:16.12    5:15.43   12  
       28.76    59.15  1:30.34  2:02.18  2:34.18  3:06.59  3:39.26  4:11.85
     4:43.72  5:15.43                                                      
  8 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR              5:15.40    5:16.89   11  
       29.26  1:00.36  1:31.86  2:03.87  2:35.84  3:07.94  3:40.16  4:12.37
     4:44.99  5:16.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                 5:18.30    5:13.40    9  
       28.61    59.69  1:31.49  2:02.99  2:34.91  3:06.56  3:38.47  4:10.61
     4:42.38  5:13.40                                                      
 10 Dreiss, Danielle M        SO Adelphi-AD           5:18.04    5:15.92    7  
       28.52  1:00.02  1:31.95  2:04.25  2:36.81  3:09.09  3:41.71  4:13.84
     4:45.56  5:15.92                                                      
 11 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack            5:19.92    5:16.63    6  
       29.37  1:00.99  1:32.87  2:05.15  2:37.50  3:09.91  3:42.53  4:14.34
     4:45.74  5:16.63                                                      
 12 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD        5:18.02    5:18.46    5  
       28.58    59.72  1:31.87  2:04.11  2:36.49  3:09.15  3:41.96  4:14.65
     4:47.30  5:18.46                                                      
 13 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE        5:17.00    5:18.73    4  
       28.59    59.55  1:30.89  2:02.53  2:34.90  3:07.25  3:40.05  4:13.37
     4:46.61  5:18.73                                                      
 14 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE        5:23.62    5:19.24    3  
       30.05  1:02.65  1:34.36  2:06.43  2:38.22  3:10.06  3:42.14  4:14.72
     4:47.29  5:19.24                                                      
 15 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE        5:22.16    5:20.64    2  
       29.31  1:00.95  1:33.08  2:05.50  2:37.87  3:10.27  3:42.77  4:15.46
     4:48.32  5:20.64                                                      
 16 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD          5:23.14    5:23.74    1  
       29.45  1:01.21  1:33.16  2:05.77  2:38.60  3:11.72  3:44.69  4:17.82
     4:51.22  5:23.74                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:53.46        2007 Kristen Frost, SCSU                        
        POOL: P 4:40.91   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   5:07.59    2/7/2014 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waite, Carylyn            FR Assumption-NE                   5:09.11  
       28.66    59.35  1:31.33  2:03.24  2:33.69  3:04.65  3:36.14  4:07.98
     4:39.26  5:09.11                                                      
  2 Fromkin, Sydney E         FR SCSU                            5:09.96  
       27.70    58.21  1:29.47  2:01.13  2:32.87  3:04.68  3:36.45  4:08.00
     4:39.24  5:09.96                                                      
  3 Beckford, Gabriana        FR Saint Rose-AD                   5:11.51  
       28.81    59.80  1:31.47  2:03.20  2:34.90  3:06.52  3:37.90  4:09.17
     4:40.93  5:11.51                                                      
  4 Lanam, Rachel             SO Assumption-NE                   5:13.62  
       28.69    59.84  1:31.48  2:03.36  2:35.09  3:06.65  3:38.49  4:10.35
     4:41.75  5:13.62                                                      
  5 Edwards, Nadine K         SR Bentley-NE                      5:14.39  
       28.40    59.18  1:30.73  2:02.58  2:34.43  3:06.49  3:38.30  4:10.30
     4:42.54  5:14.39                                                      
  6 Kiefer, Madison E            PACE-MR                         5:15.21  
       28.63    59.28  1:30.75  2:02.60  2:34.71  3:06.92  3:39.35  4:11.73
     4:43.64  5:15.21                                                      
  7 Siriano, Kaitlyn M           PACE-MR                         5:15.40  
       29.05    59.86  1:31.14  2:02.98  2:34.91  3:07.01  3:39.26  4:11.44
     4:43.73  5:15.40                                                      
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M        PACE-MR                         5:16.12  
       28.88  1:00.08  1:31.83  2:03.78  2:35.83  3:07.89  3:40.32  4:12.90
     4:45.03  5:16.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Tricia               SO Assumption-NE                   5:17.00  
       28.63    59.71  1:31.17  2:02.97  2:34.79  3:07.24  3:39.70  4:12.49
     4:45.49  5:17.00                                                      
 10 Hall, Samantha C          JR Saint Rose-AD                   5:18.02  
       28.48    59.56  1:31.63  2:04.14  2:36.53  3:08.96  3:41.30  4:13.87
     4:46.53  5:18.02                                                      
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M        SO Adelphi-AD                      5:18.04  
       28.43    59.75  1:31.69  2:04.23  2:36.75  3:09.23  3:41.65  4:14.67
     4:47.08  5:18.04                                                      
 12 Laydon, Kayla C           FR SCSU                            5:18.30  
       28.91  1:00.35  1:31.99  2:03.82  2:36.03  3:08.53  3:40.78  4:13.05
     4:45.95  5:18.30                                                      
 13 Belanger, Jennifer L      SO Merrimack                       5:19.92  
       29.17  1:00.52  1:32.32  2:03.94  2:36.09  3:08.82  3:41.87  4:14.86
     4:47.92  5:19.92                                                      
 14 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      JR Assumption-NE                   5:22.16  
       28.97  1:00.34  1:32.52  2:05.22  2:38.05  3:10.71  3:43.71  4:17.14
     4:50.42  5:22.16                                                      
 15 Votapka, Katelyn M        JR Le Moyne-AD                     5:23.14  
       29.70  1:01.56  1:34.22  2:06.75  2:39.79  3:12.51  3:45.32  4:18.15
     4:51.02  5:23.14                                                      
 16 Omobono, Bella            FR Assumption-NE                   5:23.62  
       29.27  1:00.58  1:32.30  2:03.96  2:35.95  3:08.79  3:42.42  4:16.23
     4:50.27  5:23.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Driver, Georgienna V      FR SCSU                            5:24.12  
       29.59  1:01.82  1:34.40  2:07.20  2:39.96  3:12.90  3:45.63  4:19.30
     4:52.80  5:24.12                                                      
 18 Culkin, Kelly L           JR Bentley-NE                      5:25.84  
       28.77    59.84  1:32.09  2:04.72  2:37.40  3:10.58  3:44.46  4:18.64
     4:52.78  5:25.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       SR Bentley-NE                      5:25.96  
       28.77  1:00.49  1:32.97  2:05.66  2:38.94  3:12.12  3:45.76  4:19.31
     4:52.94  5:25.96                                                      
 20 Keddy, McKenzie           SO Saint Rose-AD                   5:29.81  
       30.27  1:02.49  1:35.67  2:09.35  2:43.12  3:17.03  3:50.59  4:24.23
     4:57.66  5:29.81                                                      
 21 Steve, Kerry M            SR Le Moyne-AD                     5:31.10  
       29.53  1:01.66  1:34.50  2:08.06  2:41.75  3:15.47  3:49.61  4:23.65
     4:57.80  5:31.10                                                      
 22 Giordano, Michelle E      JR Bentley-NE                      5:35.29  
       29.68  1:01.70  1:34.88  2:09.01  2:43.42  3:18.06  3:52.80  4:27.48
     5:02.19  5:35.29                                                      
 23 Clemmer, Kelly C          SO Le Moyne-AD                     5:36.42  
       30.34  1:02.70  1:36.10  2:10.11  2:44.39  3:18.80  3:53.60  4:28.11
     5:02.81  5:36.42                                                      
 24 Portch, Betsy             FR Saint Michael's-NE              5:40.32  
       29.89  1:02.83  1:37.22  2:11.65  2:46.57  3:21.26  3:56.49  4:31.72
     5:06.45  5:40.32                                                      
 25 McCurdy, Morgan L         JR Adelphi-AD                      5:40.47  
       30.50  1:04.35  1:39.12  2:13.83  2:48.56  3:24.00  3:58.74  4:33.14
     5:08.54  5:40.47                                                      
 26 Noble, Stephanie          SR Saint Rose-AD                   5:41.04  
       30.59  1:04.35  1:38.44  2:12.75  2:47.48  3:22.28  3:57.45  4:32.65
     5:07.93  5:41.04                                                      
 27 Coleman, Calee A          FR Le Moyne-AD                     5:44.10  
       29.60  1:02.41  1:36.50  2:11.32  2:46.75  3:22.28  3:58.06  4:33.89
     5:09.64  5:44.10                                                      
 28 Forrester, Carly A        FR Merrimack                       5:52.24  
       32.21  1:06.70  1:41.94  2:18.20  2:54.31  3:30.58  4:06.96  4:42.84
     5:18.44  5:52.24                                                      
 29 DeMace, Emily M           JR Adelphi-AD                      5:56.29  
       31.90  1:06.63  1:42.72  2:18.95  2:55.40  3:32.06  4:08.86  4:45.57
     5:21.51  5:56.29                                                      
 30 Garlesky, Amy             FR Saint Michael's-NE              6:01.20  
       32.03  1:07.42  1:43.33  2:19.81  2:56.32  3:33.80  4:11.30  4:48.57
     5:26.01  6:01.20                                                      
 31 Garcia, Genesis B         FR Merrimack                       6:52.39  
       34.31  1:13.42  1:54.73  2:36.93  3:19.84  4:03.02  4:46.28  5:29.62
     6:11.96  6:52.39                                                      
 -- Pucci, Sarah J            SR Assumption-NE                  X5:33.07  
       30.21  1:02.86  1:36.43  2:10.04  2:43.60  3:17.52  3:51.54  4:25.87
     5:00.02  5:33.07                                                      
 -- Dougherty, Erin           SO Assumption-NE                  X5:49.15  
       30.62  1:03.67  1:38.18  2:13.35  2:48.79  3:24.87  4:01.20  4:37.59
     5:13.97  5:49.15                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:34.70             Louis Geist, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   4:38.16    2/7/2014 Dylan Swanepoel, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                 4:37.69    4:31.82!  20  
       24.47    51.49  1:19.61  1:47.52  2:15.79  2:43.92  3:12.11  3:39.67
     4:06.69  4:31.82                                                      
  2 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                 4:46.47    4:36.41   17  
       24.79    51.75  1:19.40  1:46.96  2:14.70  2:42.88  3:11.55  3:40.84
     4:09.72  4:36.41                                                      
  3 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE           4:41.40    4:36.72   16  
       25.06    51.97  1:19.57  1:47.60  2:15.73  2:43.95  3:12.38  3:40.88
     4:09.44  4:36.72                                                      
  4 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR              4:42.46    4:38.34   15  
       24.78    51.81  1:19.64  1:47.92  2:16.59  2:45.16  3:13.86  3:42.31
     4:10.57  4:38.34                                                      
  5 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD        4:44.24    4:38.37   14  
       24.60    52.23  1:19.99  1:48.44  2:17.11  2:45.75  3:14.37  3:43.09
     4:11.68  4:38.37                                                      
  6 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD          4:43.50    4:44.32   13  
       25.35    53.14  1:21.93  1:50.56  2:19.52  2:48.54  3:17.69  3:47.15
     4:16.19  4:44.32                                                      
  7 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE           4:46.86    4:44.74   12  
       25.02    52.58  1:20.69  1:49.23  2:18.50  2:47.92  3:17.89  3:47.20
     4:16.50  4:44.74                                                      
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE           4:50.50    4:54.92   11  
       25.83    53.89  1:22.53  1:51.53  2:21.38  2:52.06  3:22.58  3:53.47
     4:24.54  4:54.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE           4:51.99    4:46.37    9  
       26.03    54.50  1:23.85  1:52.53  2:21.24  2:49.83  3:19.09  3:48.60
     4:18.03  4:46.37                                                      
 10 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                 4:52.63    4:48.72    7  
       26.14    54.97  1:24.53  1:53.91  2:23.51  2:53.06  3:22.43  3:51.67
     4:20.96  4:48.72                                                      
 11 Fanucci, Lucas            FR SCSU                 4:52.86    4:49.06    6  
       26.63    55.58  1:24.35  1:53.66  2:23.00  2:52.18  3:21.60  3:51.18
     4:21.30  4:49.06                                                      
 12 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                 4:52.60    4:49.18    5  
       25.88    53.82  1:22.71  1:51.79  2:21.07  2:50.27  3:19.77  3:49.43
     4:19.02  4:49.18                                                      
 13 Lewandowski, Jakub J         PACE-MR              4:53.41    4:50.77    4  
       26.32    54.64  1:23.55  1:52.54  2:21.81  2:51.52  3:21.51  3:51.55
     4:21.78  4:50.77                                                      
 14 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR              4:51.62    4:51.71    3  
       26.83    55.39  1:24.71  1:54.53  2:24.45  2:54.20  3:23.88  3:53.71
     4:23.74  4:51.71                                                      
 15 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD        4:52.71    4:52.23    2  
       26.06    54.42  1:23.55  1:53.01  2:22.56  2:52.60  3:22.96  3:53.04
     4:22.96  4:52.23                                                      
 16 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                 4:51.48    4:56.52    1  
       26.34    55.24  1:24.70  1:54.44  2:24.68  2:54.82  3:25.05  3:55.63
     4:26.43  4:56.52                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 4:34.70             Louis Geist, SCSU                          
        POOL: P 4:25.18   2/12/2010 ChaoSheng Huang, UN                        
        2014:   4:38.16    2/7/2014 Dylan Swanepoel, SCSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vander Vos, Tyler R       FR SCSU                            4:37.69  
       25.07    53.70  1:22.42  1:51.59  2:20.32  2:48.74  3:16.65  3:44.51
     4:12.19  4:37.69                                                      
  2 Karl, Owen M              JR Bentley-NE                      4:41.40  
       26.53    54.41  1:22.70  1:51.52  2:20.53  2:49.61  3:18.38  3:46.59
     4:14.25  4:41.40                                                      
  3 Sosa, Brian H                PACE-MR                         4:42.46  
       25.40    52.94  1:21.50  1:50.26  2:19.27  2:48.45  3:17.48  3:46.24
     4:14.80  4:42.46                                                      
  4 Raiola, Andy M            FR Le Moyne-AD                     4:43.50  
       25.54    53.56  1:22.21  1:51.25  2:20.70  2:49.29  3:18.46  3:47.79
     4:16.28  4:43.50                                                      
  5 Conley, Michael S         FR Saint Rose-AD                   4:44.24  
       25.47    53.57  1:22.12  1:51.01  2:20.64  2:49.66  3:18.77  3:47.66
     4:16.54  4:44.24                                                      
  6 Swanepoel, Dylan T        SO SCSU                            4:46.47  
       25.40    53.24  1:21.80  1:50.93  2:20.55  2:49.82  3:19.29  3:48.52
     4:17.54  4:46.47                                                      
  7 Wilson, Davis L           SO Bentley-NE                      4:46.86  
       25.45    54.06  1:22.79  1:52.09  2:21.43  2:50.55  3:19.77  3:49.14
     4:18.31  4:46.86                                                      
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin D       JR Bentley-NE                      4:50.50  
       25.81    54.17  1:23.22  1:52.20  2:21.31  2:50.87  3:20.47  3:50.31
     4:20.64  4:50.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMahon, Austin J         SR SCSU                            4:51.48  
       26.60    55.45  1:24.84  1:54.53  2:24.19  2:53.94  3:23.94  3:53.89
     4:23.70  4:51.48                                                      
 10 O'Gorman, Robert W           PACE-MR                         4:51.62  
       26.82    56.08  1:24.96  1:54.42  2:23.89  2:53.41  3:23.54  3:53.60
     4:23.58  4:51.62                                                      
 11 Karam, Aidan J            FR Bentley-NE                      4:51.99  
       25.99    54.09  1:22.91  1:51.59  2:21.45  2:51.36  3:21.58  3:52.18
     4:22.50  4:51.99                                                      
 12 Gallup, Daniel C          SR SCSU                            4:52.60  
       25.57    53.63  1:22.61  1:51.90  2:21.31  2:50.86  3:20.87  3:51.33
     4:22.20  4:52.60                                                      
 13 Minnocci, Marco R         SR SCSU                            4:52.63  
       26.40    55.38  1:24.95  1:54.61  2:24.20  2:54.28  3:23.88  3:53.76
     4:23.76  4:52.63                                                      
 14 Romero, Jorge A           SR Saint Rose-AD                   4:52.71  
       25.65    53.61  1:22.37  1:52.04  2:21.79  2:51.87  3:22.15  3:52.52
     4:22.97  4:52.71                                                      
 15 Fanucci, Lucas            FR SCSU                            4:52.86  
       26.72    55.39  1:24.66  1:54.31  2:24.02  2:54.07  3:23.82  3:53.83
     4:24.21  4:52.86                                                      
 16 Lewandowski, Jakub J         PACE-MR                         4:53.41  
       26.14    54.69  1:23.78  1:53.27  2:23.13  2:52.98  3:23.03  3:53.39
     4:23.87  4:53.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose-AD                   4:57.91  
       25.89    54.61  1:24.10  1:54.43  2:24.88  2:55.75  3:26.56  3:57.28
     4:27.98  4:57.91                                                      
 18 Carey, C.J.               JR Le Moyne-AD                     4:59.26  
       26.27    54.85  1:24.71  1:54.97  2:25.21  2:56.25  3:27.31  3:58.98
     4:28.98  4:59.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Naktenis, Chris E         FR Le Moyne-AD                     5:00.58  
       26.58    56.00  1:26.52  1:57.05  2:27.77  2:58.19  3:28.53  3:59.44
     4:30.83  5:00.58                                                      
 20 Rotolo, John M            FR Adelphi-AD                      5:01.74  
       26.18    54.80  1:24.52  1:54.98  2:25.87  2:57.09  3:28.75  4:00.23
     4:31.51  5:01.74                                                      
 21 Kuchinskas, Joe P         SR Le Moyne-AD                     5:04.30  
       26.31    54.76  1:24.41  1:55.22  2:26.32  2:57.74  3:29.66  4:02.06
     4:33.88  5:04.30                                                      
 22 Polaco, Alexander W       SR SCSU                            5:07.69  
       26.66    56.31  1:27.47  1:59.09  2:31.14  3:02.81  3:34.36  4:05.82
     4:36.93  5:07.69                                                      
 23 Theophilidis, Gerard A    SO Adelphi-AD                      5:08.38  
       25.74    54.35  1:24.46  1:55.36  2:26.66  2:58.83  3:31.37  4:04.44
     4:37.21  5:08.38                                                      
 24 Kelly, Greg A             FR Le Moyne-AD                     5:13.57  
       26.96    57.15  1:28.22  1:59.90  2:32.06  3:04.66  3:37.11  4:09.36
     4:41.80  5:13.57                                                      
 25 Walpole, Ryan             SR Adelphi-AD                      5:19.47  
       27.08    56.89  1:28.35  2:00.50  2:33.28  3:06.58  3:40.15  4:14.31
     4:46.79  5:19.47                                                      
 26 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose-AD                   5:28.52  
       27.39    58.01  1:29.51  2:02.68  2:36.52  3:10.83  3:45.81  4:21.10
     4:55.90  5:28.52                                                      
 27 Fox, Jacob                FR Saint Michael's-NE              5:34.25  
       29.13  1:01.06  1:34.75  2:08.48  2:43.16  3:18.00  3:52.67  4:27.40
     5:01.57  5:34.25                                                      
 28 Faszewski, Riley          SO Saint Michael's-NE              5:34.36  
       27.81    58.85  1:32.58  2:07.28  2:41.89  3:16.79  3:51.80  4:26.75
     5:01.66  5:34.36                                                      
 -- Blade, Nick E             JR SCSU                                 X   
 -- Mason, Luke W             SR Bentley-NE                     X5:01.09  
       26.66    56.56  1:26.49  1:57.66  2:28.75  2:59.41  3:30.80  4:01.86
     4:32.38  5:01.09                                                      
 -- Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                     X5:12.20  
       26.90    56.11  1:26.14  1:57.02  2:28.62  3:00.84  3:33.23  4:06.43
     4:39.58  5:12.20                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL: P 2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   2:09.07    2/7/2014 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE        2:08.04    2:07.99   20  
       28.11    59.41  1:37.23  2:07.99                                    
  2 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD          2:10.93    2:08.49   17  
       27.60  1:00.63  1:38.59  2:08.49                                    
  3 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE           2:09.65    2:08.56   16  
       28.37    59.58  1:37.93  2:08.56                                    
  4 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE        2:13.55    2:09.54   15  
       28.08    59.78  1:38.64  2:09.54                                    
  5 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                 2:11.68    2:11.20   14  
       28.84  1:03.18  1:40.77  2:11.20                                    
  6 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                 2:12.62    2:11.49   13  
       27.66    59.59  1:40.54  2:11.49                                    
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD        2:13.39    2:11.74   12  
       27.61  1:01.83  1:40.52  2:11.74                                    
  8 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE        2:12.26    2:14.55   11  
       27.86  1:01.03  1:42.33  2:14.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                 2:14.28    2:13.03    9  
       28.71  1:02.44  1:41.93  2:13.03                                    
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE           2:14.52    2:14.43    7  
       29.30  1:01.58  1:41.86  2:14.43                                    
 11 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE        2:16.52    2:14.81    6  
       29.11  1:02.23  1:42.53  2:14.81                                    
 12 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR              2:15.04    2:15.06    5  
       29.17  1:04.17  1:43.93  2:15.06                                    
 13 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD        2:14.99    2:15.52    4  
       29.70  1:05.53  1:43.33  2:15.52                                    
 14 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD        2:15.44    2:15.92    3  
       29.70  1:05.44  1:43.93  2:15.92                                    
 15 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE        2:15.79    2:16.44    2  
       28.95  1:04.83  1:45.34  2:16.44                                    
 16 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE           2:16.34    2:17.45    1  
       30.15  1:05.03  1:45.58  2:17.45                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 2:02.50    2/2/2011 Amanda Thomas, SCSU -                      
        POOL: P 2:00.10   2/12/2010 Xuanxu Li, UN                              
        2014:   2:09.07    2/7/2014 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Niamh             FR Assumption-NE                   2:08.04  
       27.98    59.00  1:37.04  2:08.04                                    
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          FR Bentley-NE                      2:09.65  
       28.23  1:00.27  1:38.65  2:09.65                                    
  3 Smith, Kelsey             FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:10.93  
       28.14  1:01.06  1:39.35  2:10.93                                    
  4 Lavery, Christina E       JR SCSU                            2:11.68  
       29.05  1:03.64  1:41.24  2:11.68                                    
  5 Barr, Courtney            FR Assumption-NE                   2:12.26  
       27.75  1:00.82  1:41.27  2:12.26                                    
  6 Bailey, Aubrey I          FR SCSU                            2:12.62  
       27.54    59.50  1:40.26  2:12.62                                    
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:13.39  
       28.27  1:01.38  1:41.44  2:13.39                                    
  8 Weber, Victoria R         JR Assumption-NE                   2:13.55  
       27.78    58.64  1:40.30  2:13.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Lilly F           FR SCSU                            2:14.28  
       28.74  1:02.31  1:42.14  2:14.28                                    
 10 Pernsteiner, Megan E      JR Bentley-NE                      2:14.52  
       29.20  1:01.30  1:41.30  2:14.52                                    
 11 Walsh, Shannon            SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:14.99  
       29.56  1:04.60  1:42.74  2:14.99                                    
 12 Oleksak, Hannah D            PACE-MR                         2:15.04  
       28.86  1:03.43  1:43.60  2:15.04                                    
 13 Fournier, Catherine       SO Saint Rose-AD                   2:15.44  
       29.57  1:04.39  1:43.01  2:15.44                                    
 14 Veroneau, Bry             FR Assumption-NE                   2:15.79  
       28.91  1:03.75  1:44.60  2:15.79                                    
 15 Schlenker, Laura A        SO Bentley-NE                      2:16.34  
       29.88  1:04.48  1:44.19  2:16.34                                    
 16 Toskas, Aerin             FR Assumption-NE                   2:16.52  
       28.96  1:02.60  1:44.19  2:16.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shea, Julie               JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:16.81  
       28.74  1:03.11  1:43.15  2:16.81                                    
 18 Smolensky, Rachel E       SR SCSU                            2:16.86  
       28.83  1:01.88  1:44.67  2:16.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carroll, Colleen E           PACE-MR                         2:16.99  
       29.66  1:06.55  1:45.22  2:16.99                                    
 20 Wisniewski, Becky         SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:19.53  
       30.79  1:03.90  1:46.29  2:19.53                                    
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J        FR Adelphi-AD                      2:20.53  
       30.16  1:07.21  1:47.29  2:20.53                                    
 22 Steve, Annie              FR Le Moyne-AD                     2:21.43  
       30.88  1:06.38  1:48.10  2:21.43                                    
 23 Myers, Meghan P           JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:22.71  
       29.62  1:06.16  1:48.21  2:22.71                                    
 24 Vanella, Laura N          SO Adelphi-AD                      2:26.31  
       29.88  1:06.98  1:50.38  2:26.31                                    
 25 Sidorakis, Samantha E     FR Saint Michael's-NE              2:29.18  
       32.43  1:09.57  1:55.41  2:29.18                                    
 26 Crosby, Amanda            FR Adelphi-AD                      2:29.87  
       31.70  1:10.67  1:55.33  2:29.87                                    
 27 Hamilton, Olivia          SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:31.99  
       30.62  1:10.04  1:55.55  2:31.99                                    
 28 Moss, Bridgette L         SR Saint Rose-AD                   2:35.64  
       34.71  1:15.79  2:00.38  2:35.64                                    
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     SR Assumption-NE                        X   
 -- McLynch, Ari B            SR Assumption-NE                  X2:21.55  
       29.87  1:05.50  1:47.82  2:21.55                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        2014:   1:52.61    2/7/2014 Dogus Akay, PACE                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                 1:56.24    1:53.28   20  
       24.55    53.07  1:26.01  1:53.28                                    
  2 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD          1:55.85    1:54.39   17  
       25.25    53.55  1:26.44  1:54.39                                    
  3 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                 1:58.33    1:56.20   16  
       25.35    54.73  1:28.06  1:56.20                                    
  4 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD          1:57.58    1:56.63   15  
       23.76    52.50  1:28.94  1:56.63                                    
  5 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD        1:57.81    1:56.98   14  
       24.39    55.37  1:27.97  1:56.98                                    
  6 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD          1:57.68    1:57.06   13  
       23.83    53.70  1:29.26  1:57.06                                    
  7 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD           1:58.58    1:59.11   12  
       25.22    55.50  1:30.37  1:59.11                                    
  8 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:57.64    2:00.58   11  
       24.85    55.17  1:32.33  2:00.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE           1:59.40    1:58.63    9  
       25.06    55.89  1:31.64  1:58.63                                    
 10 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE           2:00.31    1:58.93    7  
       25.65    56.55  1:30.66  1:58.93                                    
 11 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE           1:59.13    1:59.09    6  
       25.10    54.87  1:30.20  1:59.09                                    
 12 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD          2:00.17    2:00.21    5  
       25.96    57.95  1:31.55  2:00.21                                    
 13 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE           2:00.86    2:00.25    4  
       25.62    53.87  1:31.90  2:00.25                                    
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE           2:00.26    2:00.59    3  
       25.50    56.32  1:32.92  2:00.59                                    
 15 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD        2:02.00    2:05.57    2  
       26.13    57.01  1:34.25  2:05.57                                    
 16 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD           2:06.66    2:06.01    1  
       26.89    59.24  1:35.49  2:06.01                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        POOL: P 1:49.51   1/31/2013 Raymond W Cswerko, SCSU                    
        2014:   1:52.61    2/7/2014 Dogus Akay, PACE                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buff, Tim L               SO Le Moyne-AD                     1:55.85  
       25.52    54.13  1:27.63  1:55.85                                    
  2 Curtin, Christopher M     JR SCSU                            1:56.24  
       25.07    54.71  1:28.24  1:56.24                                    
  3 Tarbrake, Daniel F        JR Le Moyne-AD                     1:57.58  
       24.27    53.59  1:29.71  1:57.58                                    
  4 Wilson, Timothy W         JR Saint Rose-AD                   1:57.64  
       24.94    53.65  1:29.65  1:57.64                                    
  5 May, Travis J             FR Le Moyne-AD                     1:57.68  
       23.97    53.80  1:29.59  1:57.68                                    
  6 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose-AD                   1:57.81  
       25.90    56.24  1:28.71  1:57.81                                    
  7 Beaudoin, Brandon T       FR SCSU                            1:58.33  
       25.71    55.80  1:29.99  1:58.33                                    
  8 Mayer, Michael A          SR Adelphi-AD                      1:58.58  
       25.01    54.58  1:29.72  1:58.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boains, Johnny D          FR Bentley-NE                      1:59.13  
       24.84    54.18  1:30.00  1:59.13                                    
 10 Liulakis, Alex M          JR Bentley-NE                      1:59.40  
       25.08    55.64  1:31.75  1:59.40                                    
 11 Mosconi, Chris D          JR Le Moyne-AD                     2:00.17  
       26.13    57.94  1:31.46  2:00.17                                    
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        SO Bentley-NE                      2:00.26  
       25.27    56.00  1:32.53  2:00.26                                    
 13 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   SR Bentley-NE                      2:00.31  
       24.90    55.89  1:29.74  2:00.31                                    
 14 Witty, Josh T             SR Bentley-NE                      2:00.86  
       25.84    54.13  1:32.12  2:00.86                                    
 15 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose-AD                   2:02.00  
       26.89    56.80  1:32.92  2:02.00                                    
 16 D'Ortenzio, Peter C       SO Adelphi-AD                      2:03.15  
       24.70    55.89  1:33.41  2:03.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarabia, Josef M          FR Adelphi-AD                      2:06.66  
       27.08    59.68  1:35.73  2:06.66                                    
 18 Paluso, Nathan            SR Saint Michael's-NE              2:07.57  
       27.19  1:00.09  1:37.57  2:07.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stolarski, Phil G         SO Le Moyne-AD                     2:09.49  
       26.00  1:01.30  1:39.16  2:09.49                                    
 20 Thirkell, Cameron         SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:11.44  
       27.20  1:01.74  1:40.54  2:11.44                                    
 21 Jackson, Mark A              PACE-MR                         2:13.66  
       27.93  1:04.22  1:41.73  2:13.66                                    
 22 Guariglia, Philip A       FR Adelphi-AD                      2:16.53  
       29.35  1:04.87  1:42.69  2:16.53                                    
 23 Phalon, Charles           JR Saint Michael's-NE              2:21.72  
       31.21  1:07.25  1:48.46  2:21.72                                    
 24 Glasheen, Sean            SO Saint Michael's-NE              2:34.82  
       30.61  1:11.48  1:58.86  2:34.82                                    
 -- Regan, Brian P            JR Bentley-NE                           X   
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            JR Bentley-NE                     X2:13.71  
       27.10  1:02.27  1:41.62  2:13.71                                    
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn N Lynch, PACE                        
        POOL: P 23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
        2014:   24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                   24.09      24.10!  20  
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD            24.32      24.22   17  
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE             24.87      24.48   16  
  4 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE          24.93      24.83   15  
  5 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE          24.87      24.90   14  
  6 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE          25.13      24.93   13  
  7 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE          25.04      24.99   12  
  8 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE             24.92      25.12   11  
B - Final
  9 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD            25.25      25.07    9  
 10 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD          25.35      25.16    7  
 11 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                   25.14      25.26    6  
 12 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE     25.37      25.41    5  
 13 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR                25.58      25.53    4  
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                25.47      25.56    3  
 15 Dexter, Samantha L           PACE-MR                25.28      25.65    2  
 16 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE             25.54      25.83    1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn N Lynch, PACE                        
        POOL: P 23.23   11/2/2012 Alex Forrester, YALE                         
        2014:   24.17    2/7/2014 Kaitlyn Lynch, PACE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crochet, Katie A          FR SCSU                              24.09! 
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K         JR Le Moyne-AD                       24.32  
  3 McGahie, Kaitlin A        SO Bentley-NE                        24.87  
  3 Prayson, Elise M          SR Assumption-NE                     24.87  
  5 Hellstern, Danielle K     SR Bentley-NE                        24.92  
  6 Medeiros, Katherine E     SR Assumption-NE                     24.93  
  7 Ferris, Rachel M          JR Assumption-NE                     25.04  
  8 Wuerfl, Allie             SO Assumption-NE                     25.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krajcik, Katherine G      SO SCSU                              25.14  
 10 Baker, Alyssa J           FR Le Moyne-AD                       25.25  
 11 Dexter, Samantha L           PACE-MR                           25.28  
 12 Beckford, Kiersten B      SR Saint Rose-AD                     25.35  
 13 Wiesner, Katrina          SO Saint Michael's-NE                25.37  
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K       PACE-MR                           25.47  
 15 Chen, Jessica X           FR Bentley-NE                        25.54  
 16 Loughlin, Katie S            PACE-MR                           25.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hellstern, Nicole A       SO Bentley-NE                        25.72  
 18 Miller, Heather R         JR Adelphi-AD                        25.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaffney, Sarah M          FR Le Moyne-AD                       25.86  
 20 Leombruno, Rachel         SO Saint Rose-AD                     25.88  
 21 Brady, Kimberly           SR Saint Michael's-NE                25.95  
 22 Ray, Katelyn P            SO SCSU                              26.05  
 23 Wright, Lindsey E         FR Le Moyne-AD                       26.14  
 24 Whelan, Kelly             SO Adelphi-AD                        26.20  
 25 Mignano, Marissa P           PACE-MR                           26.40  
 26 Clauss, Melissa H         JR Bentley-NE                        27.05  
 27 McLean, Kelsey N          FR Le Moyne-AD                       27.15  
 28 Wilson, Julia A           SO Le Moyne-AD                       27.44  
 29 Sherpa, Pinki             FR Adelphi-AD                        27.58  
 30 Murphy, Theresa           FR Saint Michael's-NE                27.63  
 31 Vargas, Clara R           FR Adelphi-AD                        27.87  
 32 Tusa, Kayla M             JR Adelphi-AD                        27.89  
 32 Lawler, Rachel I          JR Le Moyne-AD                       27.89  
 34 Rogers, Cymantha          SO Saint Michael's-NE                28.25  
 35 Koeber, Alison P          SR Bentley-NE                        28.35  
 36 Van Pelt, Kendra C        FR Merrimack                         28.56  
 37 Clark, Samantha J         SR Le Moyne-AD                       28.61  
 38 Donovan, Mikaela M        SR Bentley-NE                        29.04  
 39 Megherian, Emily          JR Adelphi-AD                        29.36  
 40 Tangel, Christina         JR Adelphi-AD                        29.93  
 41 Joshi, Neharika           FR Adelphi-AD                        31.04  
 42 Appepl, Alana D           FR Merrimack                         31.87  
 43 Cole, Naomi               SO Adelphi-AD                        36.82  
 -- Tomanelli, Emily          FR Assumption-NE                    X26.74  
 -- McMillen, Jessica         FR Saint Rose-AD                        DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 20.45             Ben Michaelson, Brendan Murphy, SCSU         
        2014:   20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                   21.46      20.46   20  
  2 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD          21.11      21.01   17  
  3 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                   21.41      21.05   16  
  4 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE             21.30      21.06   15  
  5 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                   21.37      21.18   14  
  6 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE     21.70      21.35   13  
  7 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE             21.82      21.65   12  
  8 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                21.72      21.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE             22.04      21.89    9  
 10 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                   22.12      22.03    7  
 11 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE             22.40      22.07    6  
 12 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD             22.15      22.20    5  
 13 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD            22.44      22.26    4  
 14 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD          22.40      22.34    3  
 15 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD            22.19      22.43    2  
 16 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD             22.34      22.45    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
        POOL: P 20.45             Ben Michaelson, Brendan Murphy, SCSU         
        2014:   20.45    2/7/2014 Brendan C Murphy, SCSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose-AD                     21.11  
  2 Bury, Sebastian F         JR Bentley-NE                        21.30  
  3 Thurston, Jared M         SR SCSU                              21.37  
  4 Dietter, Tyler A          SO SCSU                              21.41  
  5 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                              21.46  
  6 Farrington, Pierce        FR Saint Michael's-NE                21.70  
  7 Mignano, Dominick L          PACE-MR                           21.72  
  8 Connolly, Tim P           JR Bentley-NE                        21.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartlett, Liam C          SO Bentley-NE                        22.04  
 10 Burke, Travis A           JR SCSU                              22.12  
 11 Mazur, Zachary M          JR Adelphi-AD                        22.15  
 12 Divaccaro, Ricky T        SR Le Moyne-AD                       22.19  
 13 Bellotti, John E          SO Adelphi-AD                        22.34  
 14 Gregg, Jordan W           JR Saint Rose-AD                     22.40  
 14 Vukas, Christopher M      FR Bentley-NE                        22.40  
 16 Bardo, Michael            JR Le Moyne-AD                       22.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vaz, James D              SR SCSU                              22.76  
 18 Bednar, Neil C            JR Saint Rose-AD                     22.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose-AD                     22.89  
 20 Lowe, Stephen H           SO Le Moyne-AD                       23.11  
 21 Mullin, Ryan P            FR Adelphi-AD                        23.25  
 22 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose-AD                     23.86  
 23 Deptula, Jacek            FR Saint Michael's-NE                23.91  
 24 Butler, Ryan              SO Saint Michael's-NE                24.10  
 25 Mello, Kevin              SO Saint Michael's-NE                24.17  
 26 Andersen, Stephen         SO Saint Michael's-NE                24.26  
 27 Walsh, Kevin W            SR Saint Rose-AD                     24.35  
 28 Grippo, Joseph            SO Adelphi-AD                        24.54  
 29 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose-AD                     24.99  
 30 McCormick, Patrick        FR Le Moyne-AD                       25.43  
 31 Salica, John              FR Adelphi-AD                        25.78  
 32 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose-AD                     25.86  
 33 Demopoulus, Daniel        FR Adelphi-AD                        26.25  
 -- Faria, Rene A             SR Bentley-NE                       X21.99  
 -- Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley-NE                       X22.63  
 -- McSorley, Brandon R       SO Bentley-NE                       X22.74  
 -- Grady, Kyle T             SR Bentley-NE                       X23.70  
 -- Langin, Andrew P          SR Bentley-NE                       X24.27  
 -- Movsesian, Eric           JR Bentley-NE                       X24.35  
 -- Amoroso, Cam P            SR Bentley-NE                       X24.70  
 -- Toselli, Nick A           JR Bentley-NE                          XDQ  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:41.93        2005 Southern CT State University               
        POOL: P 3:52.41    2/5/2010 Southern CT State University               
                         A Thomas, J O'Neil, C Hall, N Huerta              
        2014:   3:53.73    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         R Smolensky, E Hess, A Pleban, K Krajcik          
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  3:55.25   40  
     1) Weber, Victoria R JR            2) Gagnon, Rachel SO              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SR        4) Waite, Carylyn FR              
       27.94    58.27  1:28.20  2:03.77  2:29.99  3:01.27  3:26.37  3:55.25
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:59.16   34  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana FR           2) Walsh, Shannon SO              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SO            4) Beckford, Kiersten B SR        
       29.05    59.50  1:30.70  2:07.06  2:34.04  3:05.56  3:31.15  3:59.16
  3 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    3:59.86   32  
     1) O'Donnell, Tara K JR            2) Smith, Kelsey FR               
     3) Baker, Alyssa J FR              4) Wright, Lindsey E FR           
       28.16    57.28  1:28.15  2:03.86  2:30.79  3:04.00  3:29.95  3:59.86
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                           3:59.90   30  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E SR          2) Silva, Courtney F SR           
     3) Bailey, Aubrey I FR             4) Krajcik, Katherine G SO        
       29.59  1:00.64  1:31.28  2:07.56  2:33.87  3:05.64  3:30.83  3:59.90
  5 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:03.43   28  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E JR         2) McGahie, Kaitlin A SO          
     3) Niemiec, Emily S FR             4) Edwards, Nadine K SR           
       30.25  1:01.95  1:32.48  2:08.54  2:35.90  3:09.27  3:34.79  4:03.43
  6 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     4:08.03   26  
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis K          2) Carroll, Colleen E             
     3) Oleksak, Hannah D               4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M          
       29.69  1:03.17  1:35.43  2:12.44  2:41.05  3:13.59  3:39.11  4:08.03
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             4:09.67   24  
     1) McNall, Lindsay SO              2) Shea, Julie JR                 
     3) Wiesner, Katrina SO             4) Brady, Kimberly SR             
       28.60    59.37  1:31.53  2:09.56  2:38.60  3:13.50  3:39.74  4:09.67
  8 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  4:18.66   22  
     1) Miller, Heather R JR            2) Vanella, Laura N SO            
     3) Vani, Jacqueline J FR           4) Dreiss, Danielle M SO          
       30.93  1:03.94  1:37.47  2:17.25  2:46.00  3:20.08  3:47.60  4:18.66
B - Final
  9 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  4:02.81   18  
     1) Morgan, Niamh FR                2) Ferris, Rachel M JR            
     3) Lee, Tricia SO                  4) Prayson, Elise M SR            
       28.98    59.62  1:31.54  2:08.26  2:35.93  3:08.53  3:34.03  4:02.81
 10 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           4:07.27   14  
     1) McMillen, Jessica FR            2) Fournier, Catherine SO         
     3) Buglino, Nikki SO               4) Leombruno, Rachel SO           
       29.36  1:02.04  1:34.49  2:12.14  2:39.24  3:11.46  3:38.43  4:07.27
 11 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:11.55   12  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A SO           2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SR         
     3) Warren, Anne E FR               4) Chen, Jessica X FR             
       30.13  1:03.53  1:37.12  2:16.06  2:44.13  3:16.46  3:42.53  4:11.55
 12 Southern CT State University  'B'                           4:12.68   10  
     1) Gursky, Miranda K FR            2) Soufrine, Molly M SO           
     3) Martin, Lilly F FR              4) Lavery, Christina E JR         
       31.12  1:05.19  1:38.96  2:17.92  2:46.00  3:19.02  3:45.03  4:12.68
 13 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     4:12.71    8  
     1) Castelblanco, Paula I           2) Loughlin, Katie S              
     3) Dexter, Samantha L              4) Mignano, Marissa P             
       30.72  1:03.38  1:35.95  2:13.51  2:41.28  3:15.22  3:42.35  4:12.71
 14 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    4:16.93    6  
     1) Allen, Madison FR               2) Steve, Annie FR                
     3) Myers, Meghan P JR              4) Votapka, Katelyn M JR          
       31.77  1:05.59  1:38.59  2:15.54  2:44.78  3:19.43  3:46.93  4:16.93
 15 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  4:36.21    4  
     1) Tusa, Kayla M JR                2) Crosby, Amanda FR              
     3) McCurdy, Morgan L JR            4) Sherpa, Pinki FR               
       34.73  1:11.95  1:47.07  2:28.13  2:58.61  3:34.29  4:03.22  4:36.21
 16 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             4:39.10    2  
     1) Franklin, Lucille JR            2) Rogers, Cymantha SO            
     3) Hamilton, Olivia SR             4) Murphy, Theresa FR             
       31.66  1:06.48  1:22.52           2:57.88  3:35.93  4:05.68  4:39.10
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
        POOL: P 3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
        2014:   3:20.61    2/7/2014 Southern CT State University               
                         C Berg, R Cswerko, D Elliot, B Murphy             
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                                    3:26.96   40  
     1) Buff, Tim L SO                  2) Verdi, Ben JR                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel F JR           4) May, Travis J FR               
       25.84    53.34  1:19.57  1:50.87  2:13.74  2:40.14  3:02.33  3:26.96
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:27.35   34  
     1) Howard, Eric M JR               2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Wilson, Timothy W JR            4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
       24.91    52.03  1:18.39  1:49.24  2:13.71  2:42.43  3:03.68  3:27.35
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                           3:28.76   32  
     1) Vander Vos, Tyler R FR          2) Beaudoin, Brandon T FR         
     3) Snyder, Raymond E SO            4) Dietter, Tyler A SO            
       25.54    52.25  1:19.88  1:51.34  2:14.51  2:42.81  3:04.49  3:28.76
  4 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:30.89   30  
     1) Connolly, Tim P JR              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SR     
     3) McCarthy, Colin M SO            4) Bury, Sebastian F JR           
       26.06    53.21  1:19.99  1:51.76  2:14.91  2:44.93  3:06.16  3:30.89
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     3:35.80   28  
     1) Sosa, Brian H                   2) Mignano, Dominick L            
     3) Lewandowski, Jakub J            4) O'Gorman, Robert W             
       25.74    52.86  1:20.49  1:53.02  2:18.09  2:47.30  3:10.32  3:35.80
  6 Adelphi University-AD  'A'                                  3:40.15   26  
     1) Mayer, Michael A SR             2) Sarabia, Josef M FR            
     3) D'Ortenzio, Peter C SO          4) Mazur, Zachary M JR            
       27.37    56.43  1:25.76  1:59.73  2:23.16  2:50.88  3:06.00  3:40.15
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                             3:47.04   24  
     1) Farrington, Pierce FR           2) Paluso, Nathan SR              
     3) Thirkell, Cameron SO            4) Deptula, Jacek FR              
       24.84    52.19  1:21.67  1:56.19  2:22.25  2:53.63  3:11.45  3:47.04
B - Final
  9 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:34.22   18  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M FR         2) Witol, Dennis A SO             
     3) Liulakis, Alex M JR             4) Wilson, Davis L SO             
       25.93    53.98  1:22.69  1:55.15  2:19.22  2:47.29  3:09.40  3:34.22
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                           3:35.22   14  
     1) Curtin, Christopher M JR        2) Demirs, Matt D JR              
     3) McMahon, Austin J SR            4) Burke, Travis A JR             
       26.23    53.50  1:21.90  1:54.64  2:19.14  2:48.20  3:10.06  3:35.22
 11 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                                    3:35.60   12  
     1) Mosconi, Chris D JR             2) Bardo, Michael JR              
     3) Raiola, Andy M FR               4) Divaccaro, Ricky T SR          
       25.99    53.53  1:21.31  1:54.45  2:18.73  2:47.03  3:09.97  3:35.60
 12 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           3:42.02   10  
     1) Frandsen, Garret FR             2) Vesic, Chris FR                
     3) Gregg, Jordan W JR              4) Conley, Michael S FR           
       27.37    56.46  1:25.17  1:59.53  2:24.00  2:54.38  3:16.95  3:42.02
 13 Adelphi University-AD  'B'                                  3:54.72    8  
     1) Bellotti, John E SO             2) Guariglia, Philip A FR         
     3) Grippo, Joseph SO               4) Rotolo, John M FR              
       27.68    57.37  1:27.17  2:02.62  2:30.57  3:02.48  3:27.34  3:54.72
 14 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                             4:17.20    6  
     1) Phalon, Charles JR              2) Fox, Jacob FR                  
     3) Glasheen, Sean SO               4) Andersen, Stephen SO           
       31.06  1:03.41  1:36.72  2:14.78  2:45.28  3:21.87  3:47.76  4:17.20
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       NE-10: ! 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
        POOL: P 452.50    2/8/2014 Nicola M Mancini, Bentley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilde, Paige E            SR Bentley-NE                       407.40  
  2 Patnaude, Alexa           SR Saint Rose-AD                    401.55  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         JR Bentley-NE                       375.65  
  4 Planz, Megan              SR Saint Rose-AD                    359.15  
  5 Dominguez, Raquel M          PACE-MR                          299.75  
  6 Gaunt, Victoria           JR Saint Rose-AD                    282.25  
  7 Ducharme, Kayla M         FR Bentley-NE                       233.15  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                    
 
  1. Assumption College                  324   2. Bentley University                  236
  3. The College of Saint Rose           224   4. Southern CT State University        212
  5. Pace University                     164   6. Le Moyne College                    163
  7. Adelphi University                   87   8. Saint Michael's College              66
  9. Merrimack College                    46                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                     
 
  1. Southern CT State University        319   2. Bentley University                  305
  3. Le Moyne College                    239   4. The College of Saint Rose           212
  5. Saint Michael's College             126   6. Adelphi University                  121
  7. Pace University                     117