Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/7/2014 07:33 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/5/2014 to 12/7/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:06.38    6:54.66  
     1) Powers, Alex JR                 2) Decelle, Jon JR                
     3) Hughes, Nathan JR               4) Bauer, Andrew SO               
                  23.01       48.55 (48.55)   1:14.92 (1:14.92)   1:42.65 (1:42.65)
                            2:32.42 (49.77)   3:00.18 (1:17.53)   3:28.21 (1:45.56)
        3:51.88 (23.67)     4:18.55 (50.34)   4:45.62 (1:17.41)   5:11.94 (1:43.73)
        5:34.53 (22.59)     6:00.19 (48.25)   6:27.31 (1:15.37)   6:54.66 (1:42.72)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:18.97    7:06.24  
     1) MacDonald, Seth SO              2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) Barrett, Craig FR               4) McNally, Adam SR               
                  24.97       51.51 (51.51)   1:18.49 (1:18.49)                    
            2:09.19 ( )         2:35.34 ( )         3:02.62 ( )         3:30.67 ( )
        3:54.53 (23.86)     4:21.87 (51.20)   4:50.80 (1:20.13)   5:20.36 (1:49.69)
        5:44.28 (23.92)     6:11.31 (50.95)   6:38.63 (1:18.27)   7:06.24 (1:45.88)
  3 Brandeis University  'A'                          7:25.69    7:11.63  
     1) Diamond, Zach FR                2) Fabian, Max SR                 
     3) Braz, Cam SO                    4) Luk, Brian JR                  
                  24.58       52.13 (52.13)   1:20.64 (1:20.64)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:13.97 (24.69)     2:41.64 (52.36)   3:09.40 (1:20.12)   3:37.02 (1:47.74)
        4:01.16 (24.14)     4:28.08 (51.06)   4:55.90 (1:18.88)   5:24.66 (1:47.64)
        5:49.16 (24.50)     6:16.40 (51.74)   6:43.92 (1:19.26)   7:11.63 (1:46.97)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                           7:21.80    7:12.59  
     1) Boains, Johnny FR               2) Bury, Sebastian JR             
     3) Karam, Aidan FR                 4) Wilson, Davis SO               
                  25.06       52.65 (52.65)   1:21.21 (1:21.21)   1:49.52 (1:49.52)
        2:13.94 (24.42)     2:41.52 (52.00)   3:10.78 (1:21.26)   3:40.09 (1:50.57)
        4:03.54 (23.45)     4:30.33 (50.24)   4:58.28 (1:18.19)   5:26.30 (1:46.21)
        5:50.77 (24.47)     6:18.37 (52.07)   6:45.55 (1:19.25)   7:12.59 (1:46.29)
  5 Marywood University  'A'                          7:30.54    7:21.58  
     1) Haney, Zack SR                  2) Scholl, Bryon SO               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe SO               4) Pisano, Anthony SR             
                  24.18       51.13 (51.13)   1:19.41 (1:19.41)   1:47.83 (1:47.83)
        2:11.17 (23.34)     2:38.01 (50.18)   3:07.14 (1:19.31)   3:37.35 (1:49.52)
        4:01.91 (24.56)     4:30.53 (53.18)   5:00.63 (1:23.28)   5:30.52 (1:53.17)
        5:54.05 (23.53)     6:21.50 (50.98)   6:51.17 (1:20.65)   7:21.58 (1:51.06)
  6 Roger Williams University  'B'                    8:10.42    7:24.97  
     1) Lutze, Jamie SO                 2) Sonstrom, Colin JR             
     3) Gillie, Andrew FR               4) Spazzarini, Jason SR           
                  24.10       52.21 (52.21)   1:21.48 (1:21.48)   1:51.87 (1:51.87)
        2:07.75 (15.88)     2:44.07 (52.20)   3:13.51 (1:21.64)   3:43.65 (1:51.78)
        4:08.31 (24.66)     4:35.82 (52.17)   5:05.03 (1:21.38)   5:34.61 (1:50.96)
        5:59.86 (25.25)     6:27.19 (52.58)   6:55.92 (1:21.31)   7:24.97 (1:50.36)
  7 Bentley University  'B'                           7:36.67    7:29.94  
     1) Coleman, Gregory SO             2) Connolly, Tim JR               
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod SO               4) Mason, Luke SR                 
                  26.58       55.68 (55.68)   1:24.00 (1:24.00)   1:52.83 (1:52.83)
        2:16.85 (24.02)     2:45.09 (52.26)   3:14.02 (1:21.19)   3:42.32 (1:49.49)
        4:08.14 (25.82)     4:37.14 (54.82)   5:06.92 (1:24.60)   5:36.19 (1:53.87)
        6:00.89 (24.70)     6:29.78 (53.59)   7:00.13 (1:23.94)   7:29.94 (1:53.75)
  8 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 8:17.61    7:53.90  
     1) Swardstrom, Kyle FR             2) Anderson, Charles FR           
     3) Goodrich, Hunter FR             4) O'Connor, Benjamin FR          
                  24.92       52.29 (52.29)   1:21.59 (1:21.59)   1:51.25 (1:51.25)
        2:16.03 (24.78)     2:44.69 (53.44)   3:15.46 (1:24.21)   3:46.59 (1:55.34)
        4:13.06 (26.47)     4:43.90 (57.31)   5:16.64 (1:30.05)   5:49.20 (2:02.61)
        6:16.50 (27.30)     6:49.09 (59.89)   7:22.62 (1:33.42)   7:53.90 (2:04.70)
  9 Clark University  'A'                             7:40.00    7:54.09  
     1) Hall, Jack SR                   2) McCluskey, Eddie SO            
     3) Leung, Lukas JR                 4) Powers, David JR               
                  26.94       55.39 (55.39)   1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:52.98 (1:52.98)
        2:18.58 (25.60)     2:48.93 (55.95)   3:21.85 (1:28.87)   3:54.17 (2:01.19)
        4:20.65 (26.48)     4:51.52 (57.35)   5:23.15 (1:28.98)   5:55.04 (2:00.87)
        6:23.55 (28.51)     6:54.36 (59.32)   7:25.19 (1:30.15)   7:54.09 (1:59.05)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             8:00.00    8:29.10  
     1) Burgess, Brendan FR             2) Crisafulli, Mark JR            
     3) Whitesell, Tyler SO             4) Dinerman, Jake JR              
                  28.14   1:00.50 (1:00.50)   1:34.06 (1:34.06)   2:06.67 (2:06.67)
        2:34.42 (27.75)     3:06.32 (59.65)   3:38.46 (1:31.79)   4:10.31 (2:03.64)
        4:37.94 (27.63)   5:10.60 (1:00.29)   5:45.01 (1:34.70)   6:19.44 (2:09.13)
        6:47.00 (27.56)   7:19.60 (1:00.16)   7:54.22 (1:34.78)   8:29.10 (2:09.66)
 -- Marywood University  'B'                          7:45.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Adams, Dan JR                   2) Boyer, DJ FR                   
     3) Martino, Alex SR                4) Shanahan, Brian JR             
                  24.72       52.53 (52.53)   1:21.64 (1:21.64)   1:50.09 (1:50.09)
        2:14.06 (23.97)     2:42.09 (52.00)   3:11.92 (1:21.83)   3:42.23 (1:52.14)
        4:06.29 (24.06)     4:35.23 (53.00)   5:05.48 (1:23.25)   5:36.61 (1:54.38)
        6:01.90 (25.29)     6:31.98 (55.37)   7:04.43 (1:27.82)        DQ (2:00.33)
 -- Marywood University  'C'                          8:15.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Freeman, Michael FR             2) Drennen, Kevin SO              
     3) Burlingame, Blake FR            4) Kraycer, Paul SO               
                  25.71       55.75 (55.75)   1:28.02 (1:28.02)   2:02.19 (2:02.19)
        2:28.30 (26.11)     3:00.10 (57.91)   3:33.19 (1:31.00)   4:06.28 (2:04.09)
        4:31.70 (25.42)     5:02.32 (56.04)   5:34.94 (1:28.66)   6:08.95 (2:02.67)
        6:34.17 (25.22)     7:02.74 (53.79)   7:34.17 (1:25.22)        DQ (1:54.42)
 -- Roger Williams University  'A'                    7:07.64         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR         2) Moran, Christian SR            
     3) Wallace, Ryne JR                4) Bourque, Isaac SR              
                  24.13       50.76 (50.76)   1:18.61 (1:18.61)   1:46.37 (1:46.37)
        2:09.62 (23.25)     2:35.81 (49.44)   3:03.10 (1:16.73)   3:31.79 (1:45.42)
        3:54.88 (23.09)     4:21.31 (49.52)   4:49.60 (1:17.81)   5:18.41 (1:46.62)
        5:41.75 (23.34)     6:07.76 (49.35)   6:34.69 (1:16.28)        DQ (1:43.56)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.44    1:54.10  
                  24.32       52.04 (27.72)     1:26.35 (34.31)     1:54.10 (27.75)
  2 MacDonald, Seth           SO Wpi Engineers        2:00.53    1:56.16  
                  24.84       54.06 (29.22)     1:28.73 (34.67)     1:56.16 (27.43)
  3 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                  2:00.15    1:57.34  
                  24.85       55.55 (30.70)     1:29.12 (33.57)     1:57.34 (28.22)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.12    1:57.72  
                  25.41       56.33 (30.92)     1:29.72 (33.39)     1:57.72 (28.00)
  5 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  2:00.42    1:59.62  
                  26.29       57.18 (30.89)     1:30.67 (33.49)     1:59.62 (28.95)
  6 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        1:57.71    2:01.21  
                  25.53       55.26 (29.73)     1:30.65 (35.39)     2:01.21 (30.56)
  7 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis             2:00.90    2:01.59  
                  25.34       56.17 (30.83)     1:32.05 (35.88)     2:01.59 (29.54)
  8 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley              2:03.18    2:01.72  
                  25.93       57.17 (31.24)     1:33.32 (36.15)     2:01.72 (28.40)
  9 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose           2:03.47    2:01.77  
                  24.95       55.06 (30.11)     1:32.62 (37.56)     2:01.77 (29.15)
 -- Haney, Zack               SR Marywood             2:03.02         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  25.60       56.55 (30.95)     1:34.17 (37.62)          DQ (29.58)
B - Final
 11 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose           2:06.79    2:03.98  
                  25.66       57.61 (31.95)     1:35.76 (38.15)     2:03.98 (28.22)
 12 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             2:04.50    2:04.38  
                  26.66       57.68 (31.02)     1:35.01 (37.33)     2:04.38 (29.37)
 13 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.71    2:04.51  
                  26.80       59.82 (33.02)     1:35.66 (35.84)     2:04.51 (28.85)
 14 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers        2:06.62    2:05.59  
                  26.52     1:00.45 (33.93)     1:36.29 (35.84)     2:05.59 (29.30)
 15 Conley, Michael           FR Saint Rose           2:05.77    2:05.69  
                  26.67       58.90 (32.23)     1:37.17 (38.27)     2:05.69 (28.52)
 16 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        2:08.75    2:07.18  
                  27.20       59.65 (32.45)     1:37.73 (38.08)     2:07.18 (29.45)
 17 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              2:08.71    2:07.39  
                  26.94     1:00.01 (33.07)     1:37.08 (37.07)     2:07.39 (30.31)
 18 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood             2:07.53    2:07.75  
                  27.22     1:00.49 (33.27)     1:38.29 (37.80)     2:07.75 (29.46)
 19 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley              2:06.61    2:08.06  
                  27.60     1:00.83 (33.23)     1:39.42 (38.59)     2:08.06 (28.64)
 -- O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.23         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  27.02       58.82 (31.80)     1:39.37 (40.55)          DQ (30.27)
C - Final
 21 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose           2:09.84    2:05.63  
                  26.81       58.71 (31.90)     1:36.22 (37.51)     2:05.63 (29.41)
 22 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley              2:09.70    2:06.58  
                  26.91     1:00.31 (33.40)     1:36.05 (35.74)     2:06.58 (30.53)
 23 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                  2:09.39    2:08.33  
                  27.34     1:01.49 (34.15)     1:39.35 (37.86)     2:08.33 (28.98)
 24 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley              2:10.03    2:08.65  
                  27.69       58.56 (30.87)     1:38.31 (39.75)     2:08.65 (30.34)
 25 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.05    2:08.79  
                  25.86       57.73 (31.87)     1:39.30 (41.57)     2:08.79 (29.49)
 26 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley              2:08.87    2:08.82  
                  26.71     1:01.14 (34.43)     1:39.02 (37.88)     2:08.82 (29.80)
 27 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.20    2:10.08  
                  28.54     1:03.10 (34.56)     1:39.89 (36.79)     2:10.08 (30.19)
 28 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood             2:11.88    2:10.94  
                  28.02     1:01.56 (33.54)     1:41.20 (39.64)     2:10.94 (29.74)
 29 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  2:12.84    2:11.88  
                  27.29     1:00.89 (33.60)     1:41.40 (40.51)     2:11.88 (30.48)
 30 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers        2:11.19    2:13.31  
                  28.00     1:02.43 (34.43)     1:42.63 (40.20)     2:13.31 (30.68)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morseth, Ben              JR Coast Guard          2:02.59    1:56.62  
                  25.72       55.39 (29.67)     1:28.17 (32.78)     1:56.62 (28.45)
  2 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers        2:05.44    1:57.44  
                  25.53       53.68 (28.15)     1:29.14 (35.46)     1:57.44 (28.30)
  3 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        2:03.56    1:57.71  
                  25.70       55.07 (29.37)     1:29.53 (34.46)     1:57.71 (28.18)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.20    1:59.12  
                  25.96       57.55 (31.59)     1:31.32 (33.77)     1:59.12 (27.80)
  5 Frank, John               FR Coast Guard          2:03.72    2:00.12  
                  26.19       57.34 (31.15)     1:31.58 (34.24)     2:00.12 (28.54)
  6 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                  2:02.18    2:00.15  
                  25.14       56.52 (31.38)     1:30.55 (34.03)     2:00.15 (29.60)
  7 Weeks, Zach               SO Coast Guard          2:02.38    2:00.28  
                  26.09       56.89 (30.80)     1:32.53 (35.64)     2:00.28 (27.75)
  8 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  2:06.90    2:00.42  
                  26.71       57.65 (30.94)     1:31.23 (33.58)     2:00.42 (29.19)
  9 MacDonald, Seth           SO Wpi Engineers        2:00.93    2:00.53  
                  25.23       57.63 (32.40)     1:32.39 (34.76)     2:00.53 (28.14)
 10 Vanderen, Elliot          SO Coast Guard          2:02.54    2:00.59  
                  25.93       58.87 (32.94)     1:33.08 (34.21)     2:00.59 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis             2:05.82    2:00.90  
                  25.80       56.44 (30.64)     1:31.97 (35.53)     2:00.90 (28.93)
 12 Dion, Timothy             JR Coast Guard          2:08.77    2:01.83  
                  26.67       58.01 (31.34)     1:33.57 (35.56)     2:01.83 (28.26)
 13 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis             2:02.70    2:02.44  
                  25.70       56.85 (31.15)     1:34.05 (37.20)     2:02.44 (28.39)
 14 Haney, Zack               SR Marywood             2:04.53    2:03.02  
                  26.36       57.35 (30.99)     1:34.07 (36.72)     2:03.02 (28.95)
 15 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley              2:07.18    2:03.18  
                  26.13       57.30 (31.17)     1:33.96 (36.66)     2:03.18 (29.22)
 16 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose           2:03.33    2:03.47  
                  25.55       55.68 (30.13)     1:34.06 (38.38)     2:03.47 (29.41)
 17 Adams, Dan                JR Marywood             2:08.52    2:03.60  
                  25.61       56.30 (30.69)     1:34.09 (37.79)     2:03.60 (29.51)
 18 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             2:08.23    2:04.50  
                  26.93       58.04 (31.11)     1:34.96 (36.92)     2:04.50 (29.54)
 19 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers        2:08.68    2:04.71  
                  26.57       59.57 (33.00)     1:35.49 (35.92)     2:04.71 (29.22)
 20 Conley, Michael           FR Saint Rose           2:06.14    2:05.77  
                  26.07       58.05 (31.98)     1:36.46 (38.41)     2:05.77 (29.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Aguirre, Taylor           FR Coast Guard          2:09.28    2:05.87  
                  26.83     1:03.13 (36.30)     1:35.64 (32.51)     2:05.87 (30.23)
 22 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley              2:07.00    2:06.61  
                  26.93       59.70 (32.77)     1:38.29 (38.59)     2:06.61 (28.32)
 23 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.39    2:06.62  
                  26.32       59.59 (33.27)     1:35.81 (36.22)     2:06.62 (30.81)
 24 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose           2:03.29    2:06.79  
                  25.95       58.63 (32.68)     1:37.69 (39.06)     2:06.79 (29.10)
 25 Simpson, Alexander        SO Coast Guard          2:11.73    2:07.31  
                  26.40       59.11 (32.71)     1:37.86 (38.75)     2:07.31 (29.45)
 26 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood             2:08.87    2:07.53  
                  26.73     1:00.02 (33.29)     1:37.41 (37.39)     2:07.53 (30.12)
 27 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.00    2:08.23  
                  27.31       59.60 (32.29)     1:38.16 (38.56)     2:08.23 (30.07)
 28 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              2:05.61    2:08.71  
                  27.26       59.83 (32.57)     1:37.67 (37.84)     2:08.71 (31.04)
 29 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.66    2:08.75  
                  27.19       59.28 (32.09)     1:38.87 (39.59)     2:08.75 (29.88)
 30 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley              2:13.19    2:08.87  
                  26.46     1:00.44 (33.98)     1:38.14 (37.70)     2:08.87 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        2:08.00    2:09.05  
                  25.87       58.10 (32.23)     1:39.26 (41.16)     2:09.05 (29.79)
 32 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                  2:15.84    2:09.39  
                  27.75     1:02.07 (34.32)     1:40.04 (37.97)     2:09.39 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley              2:12.33    2:09.70  
                  27.30     1:00.87 (33.57)     1:38.02 (37.15)     2:09.70 (31.68)
 34 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose           2:07.43    2:09.84  
                  26.32       57.97 (31.65)     1:37.72 (39.75)     2:09.84 (32.12)
 35 Brigham, Matthew          SR Coast Guard          2:16.42    2:09.97  
                  26.69     1:00.96 (34.27)     1:39.06 (38.10)     2:09.97 (30.91)
 36 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley              2:16.71    2:10.03  
                  28.21       58.18 (29.97)     1:39.17 (40.99)     2:10.03 (30.86)
 37 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:16.38    2:10.20  
                  28.36     1:03.25 (34.89)     1:39.75 (36.50)     2:10.20 (30.45)
 38 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.00    2:11.19  
                  27.36     1:01.44 (34.08)     1:41.28 (39.84)     2:11.19 (29.91)
 39 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood             2:13.56    2:11.88  
                  27.81     1:00.24 (32.43)     1:40.94 (40.70)     2:11.88 (30.94)
 40 Early, Tim                SR Coast Guard          2:14.69    2:12.77  
                  27.55     1:01.55 (34.00)     1:40.16 (38.61)     2:12.77 (32.61)
 41 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  2:20.94    2:12.84  
                  26.47     1:00.97 (34.50)     1:41.85 (40.88)     2:12.84 (30.99)
 42 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:13.03  
                  25.92     1:00.67 (34.75)     1:41.71 (41.04)     2:13.03 (31.32)
 43 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        2:13.76    2:14.13  
                  29.55     1:03.53 (33.98)     1:42.38 (38.85)     2:14.13 (31.75)
 44 Hebert, Andrew            FR BEARS                2:22.61    2:15.05  
                  29.23     1:05.47 (36.24)     1:44.16 (38.69)     2:15.05 (30.89)
 45 Chow, Jonathan            FR RWU                  2:16.14    2:15.52  
                  28.01     1:02.85 (34.84)   2:15.52 (1:12.67)                    
 46 Giampetro, Eric           FR RWU                  2:20.03    2:15.60  
                  28.03     1:01.09 (33.06)     1:42.77 (41.68)     2:15.60 (32.83)
 47 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose           2:12.22    2:16.76  
                  29.89     1:04.29 (34.40)     1:45.39 (41.10)     2:16.76 (31.37)
 48 Romines, Evan             SO Marywood             2:27.58    2:17.15  
                  29.69     1:05.09 (35.40)     1:44.96 (39.87)     2:17.15 (32.19)
 49 Powers, David             JR Clark                2:15.37    2:17.54  
                  28.77     1:06.50 (37.73)     1:44.66 (38.16)     2:17.54 (32.88)
 50 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers        2:25.00    2:18.68  
                  29.93     1:08.48 (38.55)     1:47.58 (39.10)     2:18.68 (31.10)
 51 Gilpin, Ryan              JR Bentley              2:18.37    2:19.62  
                  29.26     1:07.63 (38.37)     1:47.49 (39.86)     2:19.62 (32.13)
 52 Kremsner, Paul            JR Marywood             2:23.27    2:20.18  
                  29.26     1:05.90 (36.64)     1:46.33 (40.43)     2:20.18 (33.85)
 53 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers        2:30.04    2:23.56  
                  27.39     1:05.92 (38.53)     1:51.95 (46.03)     2:23.56 (31.61)
 54 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                2:25.89    2:23.68  
                  30.04     1:08.35 (38.31)     1:49.20 (40.85)     2:23.68 (34.48)
 55 Feinberg, Josh            JR Clark                2:26.03    2:25.33  
                  29.38     1:06.07 (36.69)     1:51.02 (44.95)     2:25.33 (34.31)
 56 Sullivan, Thomas          JR Wpi Engineers        2:30.00    2:32.27  
                  31.29     1:13.85 (42.56)     1:56.29 (42.44)     2:32.27 (35.98)
 57 Baker, Andrew             FR Brandeis             2:39.45    2:32.82  
                  32.99     1:11.54 (38.55)     1:58.00 (46.46)     2:32.82 (34.82)
 -- Milani, Adib              FR Brandeis             2:12.26         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  27.38     1:01.44 (34.06)     1:37.60 (36.16)          DQ (30.03)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:25.84    1:24.96  
     1) List, Benjamin SR               2) Hughes, Nathan JR              
     3) Powers, Alex JR                 4) Bauer, Andrew SO               
                  21.37       42.74 (21.37)     1:04.37 (21.63)     1:24.96 (20.59)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:26.66    1:26.70  
     1) Smallwood, David FR             2) Decelle, Jon JR                
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
                  21.89       43.74 (21.85)     1:04.86 (21.12)     1:26.70 (21.84)
  3 Marywood University  'A'                          1:27.61    1:27.23  
     1) Burlingame, Blake FR            2) Scholl, Bryon SO               
     3) Adams, Dan JR                   4) Pisano, Anthony SR             
                  22.56       44.51 (21.95)     1:05.56 (21.05)     1:27.23 (21.67)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:27.33    1:27.73  
     1) Wallace, Ryne JR                2) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR        
     3) Kitchen, David SO               4) Moran, Christian SR            
                  22.68       44.28 (21.60)     1:06.94 (22.66)     1:27.73 (20.79)
  5 Bentley University  'A'                           1:30.10    1:28.58  
     1) Boains, Johnny FR               2) Bartlett, Liam SO              
     3) Connolly, Tim JR                4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  23.33       45.02 (21.69)     1:06.85 (21.83)     1:28.58 (21.73)
  6 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:28.87    1:29.15  
     1) Bourque, Isaac SR               2) Lutze, Jamie SO                
     3) Pontrelli, John FR              4) Marchese, Paul FR              
                  22.60       44.57 (21.97)     1:06.64 (22.07)     1:29.15 (22.51)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:29.11    1:29.26  
     1) Howard, Eric JR                 2) Wilson, Timothy JR             
     3) Conley, Michael FR              4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
                  22.58       45.32 (22.74)     1:07.84 (22.52)     1:29.26 (21.42)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           1:30.77    1:30.86  
     1) Faria, Rene SR                  2) Liulakis, Alex JR              
     3) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor SR        4) Mason, Luke SR                 
                  22.55       45.66 (23.11)     1:08.20 (22.54)     1:30.86 (22.66)
  9 Marywood University  'B'                          1:32.92    1:33.53  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SO                2) Boyer, DJ FR                   
     3) Martino, Alex SR                4) Freeman, Michael FR            
                  23.40       46.62 (23.22)     1:09.79 (23.17)     1:33.53 (23.74)
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:34.46    1:33.96  
     1) Swardstrom, Kyle FR             2) Bruno, Sean SR                 
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin FR           4) Green, Andrew SR               
                  22.72       46.16 (23.44)     1:09.96 (23.80)     1:33.96 (24.00)
B - Final
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:34.49    1:29.85  
     1) Thom, Evan FR                   2) Braz, Cam SO                   
     3) Batjargal, Abu FR               4) Luk, Brian JR                  
                  23.50       45.82 (22.32)     1:08.25 (22.43)     1:29.85 (21.60)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:30.12    1:31.82  
     1) Trumbley, Adam SR               2) Elsayed, Karim FR              
     3) Barrett, Craig FR               4) McNally, Adam SR               
                  23.77       46.23 (22.46)     1:08.77 (22.54)     1:31.82 (23.05)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    1:35.34    1:33.80  
     1) Bednar, Neil JR                 2) Vesic, Chris FR                
     3) Duguay, Tylor FR                4) Romero, Jorge SR               
                  23.32       46.52 (23.20)     1:10.17 (23.65)     1:33.80 (23.63)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:33.10    1:34.00  
     1) Graf, Tom SO                    2) Back, Cameron FR               
     3) Gehring, Trevor FR              4) Schattschneider, Eric SR       
                  24.09       47.94 (23.85)     1:10.52 (22.58)     1:34.00 (23.48)
 15 Clark University  'A'                             1:36.10    1:35.10  
     1) Leung, Lukas JR                 2) Hall, Jack SR                  
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad SO               4) McCluskey, Eddie SO            
                  23.27       47.28 (24.01)     1:11.77 (24.49)     1:35.10 (23.33)
 16 Bentley University  'C'                           1:32.82    1:36.00  
     1) McCarthy, Colin SO              2) Witty, Josh SR                 
     3) Gilpin, Ryan JR                 4) Amoroso, Cam SR                
                  23.19       46.72 (23.53)     1:11.33 (24.61)     1:36.00 (24.67)
 17 Brandeis University  'B'                          1:41.04    1:38.90  
     1) Icaza, Danny SO                 2) Smyda, Danny FR                
     3) Weber, Eb SO                    4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam FR          
                  24.92       48.98 (24.06)     1:12.58 (23.60)     1:38.90 (26.32)
 18 Clark University  'B'                             1:41.09    1:40.83  
     1) Whitesell, Tyler SO             2) Burgess, Brendan FR            
     3) Powers, David JR                4) Feinberg, Josh JR              
                  25.23       50.66 (25.43)     1:16.30 (25.64)     1:40.83 (24.53)
 19 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:42.41    1:42.28  
     1) Basile, John JR                 2) Harpin, Vincent SO             
     3) Stringfellow, Ryan FR           4) MacDonald, Charlie SR          
                  25.29       50.75 (25.46)     1:17.43 (26.68)     1:42.28 (24.85)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:34.04         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
     1) Adie, Bryan SO                  2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Massar, Chris FR                4) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO      
                  23.81       46.96 (23.15)     1:09.97 (23.01)          DQ (22.84)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:28.64    1:25.84  
     1) Smallwood, David FR             2) Bauer, Andrew SO               
     3) Powers, Alex JR                 4) List, Benjamin SR              
                  22.02       43.45 (21.43)     1:05.04 (21.59)     1:25.84 (20.80)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:29.16    1:26.01  
     1) Ledford, Brandon FR             2) Brindamour, Christian SR       
     3) Morseth, Ben JR                 4) Garrett, Ross FR               
                  21.99       42.28 (20.29)     1:04.12 (21.84)     1:26.01 (21.89)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:31.26    1:26.66  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) Hughes, Nathan JR               4) Decelle, Jon JR                
                  22.24       43.97 (21.73)     1:05.10 (21.13)     1:26.66 (21.56)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:29.02    1:27.33  
     1) Sonstrom, Colin JR              2) Kitchen, David SO              
     3) Bourque, Isaac SR               4) Moran, Christian SR            
                  22.27       44.16 (21.89)     1:06.32 (22.16)     1:27.33 (21.01)
  5 Marywood University  'A'                          1:27.83    1:27.61  
     1) Burlingame, Blake FR            2) Scholl, Bryon SO               
     3) Adams, Dan JR                   4) Pisano, Anthony SR             
                  22.59       44.61 (22.02)     1:05.75 (21.14)     1:27.61 (21.86)
  6 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:33.64    1:28.87  
     1) Marchese, Paul FR               2) Lutze, Jamie SO                
     3) Wallace, Ryne JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR        
                  23.23       45.22 (21.99)     1:07.42 (22.20)     1:28.87 (21.45)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:30.99    1:29.11  
     1) Howard, Eric JR                 2) Wilson, Timothy JR             
     3) Conley, Michael FR              4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
                  22.57       44.93 (22.36)     1:07.46 (22.53)     1:29.11 (21.65)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:31.60    1:29.93  
     1) Kotchman, Tyler SR              2) Buys, Ryan SR                  
     3) Vanderen, Elliot SO             4) Weeks, Zach SO                 
                  23.03       45.64 (22.61)     1:07.65 (22.01)     1:29.93 (22.28)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                           1:30.38    1:30.10  
     1) Boains, Johnny FR               2) Bartlett, Liam SO              
     3) Wilson, Davis SO                4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  23.28       45.48 (22.20)     1:07.96 (22.48)     1:30.10 (22.14)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:33.80    1:30.12  
     1) Trumbley, Adam SR               2) Elsayed, Karim FR              
     3) Barrett, Craig FR               4) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO      
                  22.60       44.97 (22.37)     1:07.54 (22.57)     1:30.12 (22.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'B'                           1:32.55    1:30.77  
     1) Mason, Luke SR                  2) Karam, Aidan FR                
     3) Connolly, Tim JR                4) Faria, Rene SR                 
                  23.63       46.38 (22.75)     1:08.37 (21.99)     1:30.77 (22.40)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     1:34.22    1:31.64  
     1) Dion, Timothy JR                2) Simpson, Alexander SO          
     3) Franco, Mike                    4) Peterson, Adam FR              
                  22.87       45.86 (22.99)     1:08.80 (22.94)     1:31.64 (22.84)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                           1:35.35    1:32.82  
     1) McCarthy, Colin SO              2) Witty, Josh SR                 
     3) Gilpin, Ryan JR                 4) Amoroso, Cam SR                
                  23.88       46.62 (22.74)     1:09.92 (23.30)     1:32.82 (22.90)
 14 Marywood University  'B'                          1:32.00    1:32.92  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SO                2) Boyer, DJ FR                   
     3) Martino, Alex SR                4) Freeman, Michael FR            
                  23.03       46.38 (23.35)     1:09.23 (22.85)     1:32.92 (23.69)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:37.35    1:33.10  
     1) Back, Cameron FR                2) Graf, Tom SO                   
     3) Adie, Bryan SO                  4) McNally, Adam SR               
                  23.98       47.29 (23.31)     1:10.21 (22.92)     1:33.10 (22.89)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:35.42    1:34.04  
     1) Massar, Chris FR                2) Petit, Tristan SO              
     3) Bell, Shane FR                  4) Carley, Sam FR                 
                  23.42       46.30 (22.88)     1:09.97 (23.67)     1:34.04 (24.07)
 17 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:35.91    1:34.46  
     1) Swardstrom, Kyle FR             2) Bruno, Sean SR                 
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin FR           4) Green, Andrew SR               
                  23.10       46.70 (23.60)     1:10.11 (23.41)     1:34.46 (24.35)
 18 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:29.98    1:34.49  
     1) Avrutsky, Rich FR               2) Braz, Cam SO                   
     3) Thom, Evan FR                   4) Icaza, Danny SO                
                  24.96       47.05 (22.09)     1:10.14 (23.09)     1:34.49 (24.35)
 19 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    1:37.52    1:35.34  
     1) Bednar, Neil JR                 2) Vesic, Chris FR                
     3) Duguay, Tylor FR                4) Romero, Jorge SR               
                  23.48       46.82 (23.34)     1:11.47 (24.65)     1:35.34 (23.87)
 20 Clark University  'A'                             1:35.30    1:36.10  
     1) Leung, Lukas JR                 2) Hall, Jack SR                  
     3) Powers, David JR                4) McCluskey, Eddie SO            
                  23.38       46.71 (23.33)     1:11.79 (25.08)     1:36.10 (24.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:40.39    1:36.14  
     1) Pontrelli, John FR              2) Pelkey, Griffin FR             
     3) Chow, Jonathan FR               4) Campbell, Alex SO              
                  23.29       47.80 (24.51)     1:11.41 (23.61)     1:36.14 (24.73)
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:40.38    1:37.29  
     1) Schattschneider, Eric SR        2) Weiler, Joseph SR              
     3) Pilaar, Evan SO                 4) Houghton, Nick SR              
                  24.04       49.37 (25.33)     1:13.44 (24.07)     1:37.29 (23.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Marywood University  'C'                          1:34.50    1:40.22  
     1) Sanborn, Eddie SO               2) Drennen, Kevin SO              
     3) Romines, Evan SO                4) Kremsner, Paul JR              
                  24.63       49.36 (24.73)     1:14.55 (25.19)     1:40.22 (25.67)
 24 Brandeis University  'B'                          1:40.00    1:41.04  
     1) Weber, Eb SO                    2) Batjargal, Abu FR              
     3) Smyda, Danny FR                 4) Baker, Andrew FR               
                  24.95       47.86 (22.91)     1:12.11 (24.25)     1:41.04 (28.93)
 25 Clark University  'B'                             1:41.54    1:41.09  
     1) Dinerman, Jake JR               2) Burgess, Brendan FR            
     3) Feinberg, Josh JR               4) Whitesell, Tyler SO            
                  26.24       51.57 (25.33)     1:16.27 (24.70)     1:41.09 (24.82)
 26 Bentley University  'D'                           1:43.60    1:41.12  
     1) Amoroso, Cam SR                 2) Gilpin, Ryan JR                
     3) Grady, Kyle SR                  4) Ferrara, Ian FR                
                  26.05       51.07 (25.02)     1:15.35 (24.28)     1:41.12 (25.77)
 27 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:37.90    1:42.41  
     1) Basile, John JR                 2) Harpin, Vincent SO             
     3) Stringfellow, Ryan FR           4) MacDonald, Charlie SR          
                  25.34       51.17 (25.83)     1:17.50 (26.33)     1:42.41 (24.91)
 28 Clark University  'C'                             1:45.32    1:51.27  
     1) Chertov, Mick SR                2) Crisafulli, Mark JR            
     3) Terriault, Tyler JR             4) Castiglione, Steven FR         
                  28.19       54.21 (26.02)     1:21.63 (27.42)     1:51.27 (29.64)
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers        4:47.20    4:45.11  
                  25.91       53.77 (27.86)     1:22.63 (28.86)     1:51.99 (29.36)
        2:21.18 (29.19)     2:51.00 (29.82)     3:20.41 (29.41)     3:49.51 (29.10)
        4:18.30 (28.79)     4:45.11 (26.81)                                        
  2 Fabian, Max               SR Brandeis             4:52.23    4:45.42  
                  25.91       54.08 (28.17)     1:22.67 (28.59)     1:52.10 (29.43)
        2:21.26 (29.16)     2:50.84 (29.58)     3:19.94 (29.10)     3:49.53 (29.59)
        4:18.32 (28.79)     4:45.42 (27.10)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers        4:52.30    4:54.69  
                  26.82       55.77 (28.95)     1:25.47 (29.70)     1:56.08 (30.61)
        2:26.58 (30.50)     2:57.25 (30.67)     3:27.61 (30.36)     3:58.40 (30.79)
        4:27.57 (29.17)     4:54.69 (27.12)                                        
  4 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.66    4:55.23  
                  26.19       55.00 (28.81)     1:24.36 (29.36)     1:54.19 (29.83)
        2:24.17 (29.98)     2:54.57 (30.40)     3:24.98 (30.41)     3:55.71 (30.73)
        4:26.38 (30.67)     4:55.23 (28.85)                                        
  5 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers        4:56.38    4:55.54  
                  26.00       55.28 (29.28)     1:25.44 (30.16)     1:55.87 (30.43)
        2:26.54 (30.67)     2:56.80 (30.26)     3:27.41 (30.61)     3:58.13 (30.72)
        4:27.97 (29.84)     4:55.54 (27.57)                                        
  6 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis             4:56.38    4:58.06  
                  26.04       55.61 (29.57)     1:25.76 (30.15)     1:56.23 (30.47)
        2:26.95 (30.72)     2:57.87 (30.92)     3:28.45 (30.58)     3:59.05 (30.60)
        4:28.92 (29.87)     4:58.06 (29.14)                                        
  7 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             5:00.84    4:58.45  
                  27.01       55.94 (28.93)     1:26.06 (30.12)     1:56.50 (30.44)
        2:27.06 (30.56)     2:57.56 (30.50)     3:27.69 (30.13)     3:58.07 (30.38)
        4:28.45 (30.38)     4:58.45 (30.00)                                        
  8 Spazzarini, Jason         SR RWU                  5:00.28    4:59.37  
                  27.55       57.91 (30.36)     1:28.30 (30.39)     1:58.77 (30.47)
        2:29.59 (30.82)     3:00.33 (30.74)     3:31.43 (31.10)     4:01.88 (30.45)
        4:30.70 (28.82)     4:59.37 (28.67)                                        
  9 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers        4:56.20    5:02.74  
                  26.45       55.43 (28.98)     1:25.36 (29.93)     1:56.38 (31.02)
        2:27.45 (31.07)     2:58.35 (30.90)     3:28.84 (30.49)     3:59.93 (31.09)
        4:31.17 (31.24)     5:02.74 (31.57)                                        
 10 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                  4:59.35    5:02.79  
                  26.52       55.59 (29.07)     1:25.56 (29.97)     1:56.21 (30.65)
        2:26.96 (30.75)     2:57.92 (30.96)     3:29.22 (31.30)     4:00.88 (31.66)
        4:32.24 (31.36)     5:02.79 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley              5:01.17    4:57.12  
                  26.33       55.22 (28.89)     1:25.18 (29.96)     1:55.38 (30.20)
        2:26.01 (30.63)     2:56.77 (30.76)     3:27.28 (30.51)     3:57.61 (30.33)
        4:27.72 (30.11)     4:57.12 (29.40)                                        
 12 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley              5:05.99    4:57.96  
                  26.05       55.45 (29.40)     1:25.71 (30.26)     1:56.14 (30.43)
        2:26.41 (30.27)     2:57.16 (30.75)     3:28.05 (30.89)     3:58.31 (30.26)
        4:28.56 (30.25)     4:57.96 (29.40)                                        
 13 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers        5:01.58    5:00.49  
                  24.93       54.04 (29.11)     1:24.17 (30.13)     1:53.43 (29.26)
        2:24.49 (31.06)     2:55.18 (30.69)     3:26.96 (31.78)     3:58.39 (31.43)
        4:29.81 (31.42)     5:00.49 (30.68)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood             5:03.33    5:01.27  
                  26.10       55.31 (29.21)     1:25.17 (29.86)     1:55.66 (30.49)
        2:26.98 (31.32)     2:57.91 (30.93)     3:29.32 (31.41)     4:00.44 (31.12)
        4:31.16 (30.72)     5:01.27 (30.11)                                        
 15 Barr, Joey                FR Brandeis             5:04.95    5:03.19  
                  26.45       55.68 (29.23)     1:26.14 (30.46)     1:57.08 (30.94)
        2:28.00 (30.92)     2:59.35 (31.35)     3:30.67 (31.32)     4:01.78 (31.11)
        4:32.96 (31.18)     5:03.19 (30.23)                                        
 16 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers        5:11.52    5:05.80  
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)     1:25.99 (29.84)     1:57.21 (31.22)
        2:28.61 (31.40)     3:00.54 (31.93)     3:32.39 (31.85)     4:03.86 (31.47)
        4:35.30 (31.44)     5:05.80 (30.50)                                        
 17 Boyer, DJ                 FR Marywood             5:10.51    5:07.15  
                  26.25       55.95 (29.70)     1:26.65 (30.70)     1:58.01 (31.36)
        2:29.30 (31.29)     3:00.55 (31.25)     3:31.55 (31.00)     4:03.89 (32.34)
        4:35.94 (32.05)     5:07.15 (31.21)                                        
 18 Romero, Jorge             SR Saint Rose           5:11.57    5:09.54  
                  27.36       57.36 (30.00)     1:28.59 (31.23)     2:00.09 (31.50)
        2:31.61 (31.52)     3:03.31 (31.70)     3:35.13 (31.82)     4:06.87 (31.74)
        4:38.42 (31.55)     5:09.54 (31.12)                                        
 19 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers        5:11.71    5:12.86  
                  27.39       57.46 (30.07)     1:28.26 (30.80)     1:59.94 (31.68)
        2:32.02 (32.08)     3:04.46 (32.44)     3:37.22 (32.76)     4:09.40 (32.18)
        4:41.97 (32.57)     5:12.86 (30.89)                                        
 20 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley              5:11.42    5:13.71  
                  27.63       58.46 (30.83)     1:30.57 (32.11)     2:02.70 (32.13)
        2:34.95 (32.25)     3:06.97 (32.02)     3:38.75 (31.78)     4:10.75 (32.00)
        4:42.58 (31.83)     5:13.71 (31.13)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sanborn, Eddie            SO Marywood             5:13.69    5:06.37  
                  27.17       57.22 (30.05)     1:28.19 (30.97)     1:59.76 (31.57)
        2:31.56 (31.80)     3:03.24 (31.68)     3:35.01 (31.77)     4:06.69 (31.68)
        4:38.01 (31.32)     5:06.37 (28.36)                                        
 22 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        5:13.02    5:06.63  
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:29.48 (31.34)     2:00.90 (31.42)
        2:32.35 (31.45)     3:03.62 (31.27)     3:34.92 (31.30)     4:06.61 (31.69)
        4:37.57 (30.96)     5:06.63 (29.06)                                        
 23 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        5:14.71    5:07.04  
                  27.09       56.90 (29.81)     1:27.11 (30.21)     1:58.26 (31.15)
        2:29.47 (31.21)     3:01.04 (31.57)     3:32.74 (31.70)     4:04.71 (31.97)
        4:36.56 (31.85)     5:07.04 (30.48)                                        
 24 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose           5:12.81    5:07.67  
                  27.14       57.18 (30.04)     1:28.56 (31.38)     2:00.40 (31.84)
        2:31.90 (31.50)     3:03.48 (31.58)     3:35.11 (31.63)     4:06.60 (31.49)
        4:38.09 (31.49)     5:07.67 (29.58)                                        
 25 Martino, Alex             SR Marywood             5:13.08    5:11.29  
                  27.01       57.06 (30.05)     1:28.02 (30.96)     2:00.06 (32.04)
        2:31.87 (31.81)     3:03.93 (32.06)     3:35.90 (31.97)     4:08.57 (32.67)
        4:41.06 (32.49)     5:11.29 (30.23)                                        
 25 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley              5:19.66    5:11.29  
                  26.91       57.45 (30.54)     1:28.99 (31.54)     2:01.28 (32.29)
        2:33.45 (32.17)     3:05.76 (32.31)     3:38.34 (32.58)     4:10.35 (32.01)
        4:41.96 (31.61)     5:11.29 (29.33)                                        
 27 Hall, Jack                SR Clark                5:14.38    5:13.84  
                  29.45     1:00.90 (31.45)     1:33.21 (32.31)     2:05.63 (32.42)
        2:38.11 (32.48)     3:10.34 (32.23)     3:42.43 (32.09)     4:13.90 (31.47)
        4:44.88 (30.98)     5:13.84 (28.96)                                        
 28 McCluskey, Eddie          SO Clark                5:23.08    5:22.00  
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)     1:32.86 (33.22)     2:05.66 (32.80)
        2:38.72 (33.06)     3:12.05 (33.33)     3:45.38 (33.33)     4:18.42 (33.04)
        4:50.88 (32.46)     5:22.00 (31.12)                                        
 29 Cremin, Ryan              FR RWU                  5:26.30    5:28.20  
                  29.07     1:01.30 (32.23)     1:34.62 (33.32)     2:07.74 (33.12)
        2:41.34 (33.60)     3:14.78 (33.44)     3:48.67 (33.89)     4:22.61 (33.94)
        4:56.10 (33.49)     5:28.20 (32.10)                                        
 30 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley              5:29.89    5:28.83  
                  30.10     1:02.99 (32.89)     1:36.18 (33.19)     2:09.93 (33.75)
        2:42.99 (33.06)     3:16.24 (33.25)     3:49.40 (33.16)     4:22.63 (33.23)
        4:56.39 (33.76)     5:28.83 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers        4:54.65    4:47.20  
                  25.51       53.37 (27.86)     1:22.37 (29.00)     1:51.46 (29.09)
        2:21.16 (29.70)     2:50.46 (29.30)     3:20.55 (30.09)     3:50.29 (29.74)
        4:19.32 (29.03)     4:47.20 (27.88)                                        
  2 Fabian, Max               SR Brandeis             4:54.94    4:52.23  
                  26.51       55.83 (29.32)     1:25.15 (29.32)     1:54.60 (29.45)
        2:24.02 (29.42)     2:53.85 (29.83)     3:23.83 (29.98)     3:54.02 (30.19)
        4:23.51 (29.49)     4:52.23 (28.72)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers        5:05.87    4:52.30  
                  27.06       56.39 (29.33)     1:25.97 (29.58)     1:56.89 (30.92)
        2:26.85 (29.96)     2:56.27 (29.42)     3:26.00 (29.73)     3:56.20 (30.20)
        4:25.77 (29.57)     4:52.30 (26.53)                                        
  4 Peterson, Adam            FR Coast Guard          4:57.59    4:53.90  
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)     1:25.39 (29.60)     1:55.56 (30.17)
        2:25.69 (30.13)     2:55.43 (29.74)     3:25.73 (30.30)     3:55.73 (30.00)
        4:25.44 (29.71)     4:53.90 (28.46)                                        
  5 Franco, Mike                 Coast Guard          4:59.80    4:54.13  
                  27.15       56.92 (29.77)     1:26.73 (29.81)     1:56.62 (29.89)
        2:26.52 (29.90)     2:56.45 (29.93)     3:25.99 (29.54)     3:55.59 (29.60)
        4:24.89 (29.30)     4:54.13 (29.24)                                        
  6 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers        5:02.42    4:55.66  
                  26.43       54.88 (28.45)     1:23.96 (29.08)     1:53.42 (29.46)
        2:23.64 (30.22)     2:54.07 (30.43)     3:24.70 (30.63)     3:54.94 (30.24)
        4:25.59 (30.65)     4:55.66 (30.07)                                        
  7 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers        5:02.08    4:56.20  
                  26.01       55.35 (29.34)     1:25.47 (30.12)     1:56.29 (30.82)
        2:26.92 (30.63)     2:57.30 (30.38)     3:27.36 (30.06)     3:57.57 (30.21)
        4:27.61 (30.04)     4:56.20 (28.59)                                        
  8 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis             4:57.73    4:56.38  
                  25.56       54.96 (29.40)     1:25.06 (30.10)     1:55.36 (30.30)
        2:25.85 (30.49)     2:56.42 (30.57)     3:27.00 (30.58)     3:57.43 (30.43)
        4:27.58 (30.15)     4:56.38 (28.80)                                        
  8 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers        5:11.28    4:56.38  
                  26.85       57.01 (30.16)     1:26.51 (29.50)     1:56.47 (29.96)
        2:26.87 (30.40)     2:57.32 (30.45)     3:27.63 (30.31)     3:57.91 (30.28)
        4:27.51 (29.60)     4:56.38 (28.87)                                        
 10 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                  5:15.10    4:59.35  
                  26.66       55.61 (28.95)     1:25.50 (29.89)     1:55.91 (30.41)
        2:26.89 (30.98)     2:57.98 (31.09)     3:28.82 (30.84)     3:59.67 (30.85)
        4:30.07 (30.40)     4:59.35 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spazzarini, Jason         SR RWU                  5:11.71    5:00.28  
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.07)     2:00.44 (30.83)
        2:31.32 (30.88)     3:02.31 (30.99)     3:33.32 (31.01)     4:02.88 (29.56)
        4:31.41 (28.53)     5:00.28 (28.87)                                        
 12 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             5:08.26    5:00.84  
                  26.36       54.84 (28.48)     1:23.91 (29.07)     1:53.53 (29.62)
        2:23.67 (30.14)     2:54.46 (30.79)     3:25.92 (31.46)     3:57.54 (31.62)
        4:29.48 (31.94)     5:00.84 (31.36)                                        
 13 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley              5:00.93    5:01.17  
                  26.96       56.51 (29.55)     1:26.18 (29.67)     1:56.04 (29.86)
        2:26.56 (30.52)     2:57.42 (30.86)     3:28.32 (30.90)     3:59.25 (30.93)
        4:30.62 (31.37)     5:01.17 (30.55)                                        
 14 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers        5:16.02    5:01.58  
                  25.75       54.29 (28.54)     1:24.15 (29.86)     1:55.17 (31.02)
        2:26.72 (31.55)     2:57.86 (31.14)     3:28.76 (30.90)     3:59.36 (30.60)
        4:31.79 (32.43)     5:01.58 (29.79)                                        
 15 Thomas, Londen            SO Coast Guard          5:05.69    5:01.79  
                  26.66       55.85 (29.19)     1:25.66 (29.81)     1:55.35 (29.69)
        2:25.61 (30.26)     2:56.25 (30.64)     3:27.59 (31.34)     3:59.05 (31.46)
        4:30.75 (31.70)     5:01.79 (31.04)                                        
 16 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood             5:07.09    5:03.33  
                  26.73       56.52 (29.79)     1:26.96 (30.44)     1:58.06 (31.10)
        2:29.44 (31.38)     3:00.70 (31.26)     3:31.48 (30.78)     4:02.72 (31.24)
        4:33.57 (30.85)     5:03.33 (29.76)                                        
 17 Barr, Joey                FR Brandeis             5:08.44    5:04.95  
                  26.77       56.34 (29.57)     1:26.94 (30.60)     1:57.76 (30.82)
        2:28.88 (31.12)     3:00.31 (31.43)     3:31.64 (31.33)     4:03.15 (31.51)
        4:34.56 (31.41)     5:04.95 (30.39)                                        
 18 Simpson, Alexander        SO Coast Guard          5:12.77    5:05.73  
                  26.78       57.00 (30.22)     1:27.43 (30.43)     1:58.41 (30.98)
        2:29.04 (30.63)     2:59.81 (30.77)     3:31.24 (31.43)     4:03.02 (31.78)
        4:34.96 (31.94)     5:05.73 (30.77)                                        
 19 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley              4:59.15    5:05.99  
                  25.93       55.06 (29.13)     1:25.07 (30.01)     1:55.89 (30.82)
        2:26.87 (30.98)     2:58.40 (31.53)     3:30.32 (31.92)     4:02.24 (31.92)
        4:34.76 (32.52)     5:05.99 (31.23)                                        
 20 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood             5:10.30    5:08.04  
                  26.83       56.17 (29.34)     1:26.66 (30.49)     1:57.82 (31.16)
        2:28.93 (31.11)     3:00.70 (31.77)     3:32.69 (31.99)     4:04.84 (32.15)
        4:36.86 (32.02)     5:08.04 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boyer, DJ                 FR Marywood             5:22.84    5:10.51  
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)     1:29.96 (31.14)     2:01.34 (31.38)
        2:33.15 (31.81)     3:04.60 (31.45)     3:36.23 (31.63)     4:08.08 (31.85)
        4:39.93 (31.85)     5:10.51 (30.58)                                        
 22 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley              5:23.89    5:11.42  
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)     1:31.21 (32.02)     2:02.81 (31.60)
        2:34.31 (31.50)     3:06.07 (31.76)     3:37.75 (31.68)     4:09.76 (32.01)
        4:41.10 (31.34)     5:11.42 (30.32)                                        
 23 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers        5:10.33    5:11.52  
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)     1:27.47 (30.43)     1:59.02 (31.55)
        2:30.92 (31.90)     3:03.25 (32.33)     3:35.20 (31.95)     4:07.43 (32.23)
        4:39.94 (32.51)     5:11.52 (31.58)                                        
 24 Romero, Jorge             SR Saint Rose           5:08.23    5:11.57  
                  26.65       56.20 (29.55)     1:27.16 (30.96)     1:58.75 (31.59)
        2:31.09 (32.34)     3:03.36 (32.27)     3:35.61 (32.25)     4:08.07 (32.46)
        4:40.27 (32.20)     5:11.57 (31.30)                                        
 25 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers        5:13.27    5:11.71  
                  27.52       57.28 (29.76)     1:27.76 (30.48)     1:59.42 (31.66)
        2:30.81 (31.39)     3:03.38 (32.57)     3:36.05 (32.67)     4:08.77 (32.72)
        4:40.78 (32.01)     5:11.71 (30.93)                                        
 26 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose           5:09.27    5:12.81  
                  26.45       55.26 (28.81)     1:25.45 (30.19)     1:56.48 (31.03)
        2:27.95 (31.47)     2:59.96 (32.01)     3:33.07 (33.11)     4:05.89 (32.82)
        4:39.65 (33.76)     5:12.81 (33.16)                                        
 27 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    5:13.02  
                  27.63       57.14 (29.51)     1:27.87 (30.73)     2:00.11 (32.24)
        2:32.08 (31.97)     3:04.70 (32.62)     3:36.41 (31.71)     4:08.60 (32.19)
        4:41.15 (32.55)     5:13.02 (31.87)                                        
 28 Martino, Alex             SR Marywood             5:21.72    5:13.08  
                  27.40       58.15 (30.75)     1:29.79 (31.64)     2:01.95 (32.16)
        2:34.60 (32.65)     3:06.39 (31.79)     3:38.61 (32.22)     4:10.62 (32.01)
        4:42.76 (32.14)     5:13.08 (30.32)                                        
 29 Sanborn, Eddie            SO Marywood             5:12.71    5:13.69  
                  27.29       58.60 (31.31)     1:30.09 (31.49)     2:02.15 (32.06)
        2:34.50 (32.35)     3:06.69 (32.19)     3:39.07 (32.38)     4:11.36 (32.29)
        4:43.33 (31.97)     5:13.69 (30.36)                                        
 30 Hall, Jack                SR Clark                5:16.36    5:14.38  
                  27.80       57.44 (29.64)     1:27.83 (30.39)     1:58.64 (30.81)
        2:30.05 (31.41)     3:01.75 (31.70)     3:34.52 (32.77)     4:07.90 (33.38)
        4:41.84 (33.94)     5:14.38 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        5:30.00    5:14.71  
                  26.25       55.56 (29.31)     1:26.34 (30.78)     1:58.21 (31.87)
        2:30.55 (32.34)     3:03.14 (32.59)     3:36.02 (32.88)     4:09.37 (33.35)
        4:42.59 (33.22)     5:14.71 (32.12)                                        
 32 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley              5:20.72    5:19.66  
                  26.34       56.82 (30.48)     1:29.37 (32.55)     2:02.76 (33.39)
        2:35.78 (33.02)     3:08.79 (33.01)     3:42.01 (33.22)     4:15.34 (33.33)
        4:48.21 (32.87)     5:19.66 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McCluskey, Eddie          SO Clark                5:35.94    5:23.08  
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)     1:31.99 (32.55)     2:05.64 (33.65)
        2:39.24 (33.60)     3:12.63 (33.39)     3:46.08 (33.45)     4:18.84 (32.76)
        4:51.74 (32.90)     5:23.08 (31.34)                                        
 34 Cremin, Ryan              FR RWU                  5:42.55    5:26.30  
                  28.52     1:00.08 (31.56)     1:32.99 (32.91)     2:05.79 (32.80)
        2:39.07 (33.28)     3:12.75 (33.68)     3:46.45 (33.70)     4:20.31 (33.86)
        4:53.68 (33.37)     5:26.30 (32.62)                                        
 35 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley              5:33.50    5:29.89  
                  28.64     1:00.28 (31.64)     1:32.76 (32.48)     2:06.18 (33.42)
        2:39.75 (33.57)     3:13.43 (33.68)     3:47.38 (33.95)     4:21.63 (34.25)
        4:56.26 (34.63)     5:29.89 (33.63)                                        
 36 Weiler, Joseph            SR Wpi Engineers        5:40.00    5:32.55  
                  27.81       59.39 (31.58)     1:32.00 (32.61)     2:05.32 (33.32)
        2:39.34 (34.02)     3:13.77 (34.43)     3:48.43 (34.66)     4:23.25 (34.82)
        4:58.39 (35.14)     5:32.55 (34.16)                                        
 37 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers        5:27.92    5:34.81  
                  28.54     1:00.00 (31.46)     1:33.53 (33.53)     2:07.39 (33.86)
        2:42.29 (34.90)     3:17.13 (34.84)     3:52.46 (35.33)     4:27.52 (35.06)
        5:01.90 (34.38)     5:34.81 (32.91)                                        
 38 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        FR Brandeis             5:41.29    5:39.26  
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)     1:36.40 (33.99)     2:11.06 (34.66)
        2:45.80 (34.74)     3:20.92 (35.12)     3:56.07 (35.15)     4:30.97 (34.90)
        5:05.56 (34.59)     5:39.26 (33.70)                                        
 39 Campbell, Alex            SO RWU                  5:55.38    5:39.31  
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:36.35 (34.05)     2:10.54 (34.19)
        2:45.24 (34.70)     3:20.00 (34.76)     3:54.67 (34.67)     4:31.15 (36.48)
        5:06.32 (35.17)     5:39.31 (32.99)                                        
 40 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose           5:38.46    5:39.42  
                  28.97     1:01.30 (32.33)     1:34.93 (33.63)     2:09.86 (34.93)
        2:44.58 (34.72)     3:20.06 (35.48)     3:55.01 (34.95)     4:30.69 (35.68)
        5:05.50 (34.81)     5:39.42 (33.92)                                        
 41 Terriault, Tyler          JR Clark                5:56.89    5:48.84  
                  29.57     1:03.61 (34.04)     1:40.01 (36.40)     2:16.74 (36.73)
        2:52.35 (35.61)     3:28.88 (36.53)     4:05.13 (36.25)     4:40.93 (35.80)
        5:16.50 (35.57)     5:48.84 (32.34)                                        
 42 Burgess, Brendan          FR Clark                5:54.31    5:52.92  
                  29.65     1:03.75 (34.10)     1:39.82 (36.07)     2:15.99 (36.17)
        2:52.37 (36.38)     3:28.88 (36.51)     4:05.66 (36.78)     4:42.64 (36.98)
        5:18.99 (36.35)     5:52.92 (33.93)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Matthew          JR BEARS                6:09.76        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers          23.26      23.11  
  2 Moran, Christian          SR RWU                    22.94      23.12  
  3 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          23.20      23.36  
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          23.83      23.67  
  5 MacDonald, Seth           SO Wpi Engineers          24.06      23.71  
  6 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose             23.84      23.93  
  7 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    24.16      24.25  
  8 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose             24.39      24.29  
  9 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          24.30      24.35  
 10 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          24.37      24.51  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Christian          SR RWU                    24.95      22.94  
  2 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          24.62      23.20  
  3 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers          23.00      23.26  
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          24.25      23.83  
  5 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose             24.55      23.84  
  6 MacDonald, Seth           SO Wpi Engineers          24.00      24.06  
  7 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    24.83      24.16  
  8 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          25.30      24.30  
  9 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          25.37      24.37  
 10 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose             24.11      24.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers          27.00      24.54  
 12 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers          25.07      24.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weber, Eb                 SO Brandeis               26.06      24.83  
 14 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers          27.00      25.01  
 14 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose             25.00      25.01  
 16 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley                25.74      25.07  
 17 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers          26.31      25.10  
 18 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley                26.46      25.14  
 19 Sonstrom, Colin           JR RWU                    26.79      25.21  
 20 Lentz, Mitch              SO Wpi Engineers          25.79      25.23  
 21 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley                26.31      25.38  
 22 Faria, Rene               SR Bentley                27.53      25.51  
 23 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley                25.74      25.56  
 24 Gulitti, Nicholas         FR Saint Rose             26.37      25.58  
 25 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley                28.15      25.72  
 26 Marchese, Paul            FR RWU                    30.01      25.79  
 27 Goodrich, Hunter          FR BEARS                  26.31      25.82  
 28 Bednar, Neil              JR Saint Rose             28.88      26.04  
 29 Smyda, Danny              FR Brandeis               26.59      26.07  
 30 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers          26.75      26.18  
 31 Bruno, Sean               SR BEARS                  26.63      26.19  
 32 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers          27.00      26.30  
 33 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                    27.29      26.39  
 34 Crisafulli, Mark          JR Clark                  28.03      27.37  
 35 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                  27.80      27.72  
 36 Love, Tim                 SR Wpi Engineers          28.00      27.85  
 37 Langin, Andrew            SR Bentley                27.81      27.88  
 38 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose             29.66      28.32  
 39 Feinberg, Josh            JR Clark                  31.65      28.38  
 40 Harpin, Vincent           SO BEARS                  29.40      28.88  
 41 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose             29.77      28.96  
 41 Basile, John              JR BEARS                  36.19      28.96  
 43 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose             32.11      29.09  
 44 Chertov, Mick             SR Clark                  31.20      29.73  
 45 Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers          31.00      31.02  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.31    1:53.29  
                  26.24       54.39 (28.15)     1:23.85 (29.46)     1:53.29 (29.44)
  2 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers        1:55.86    1:54.39  
                  26.74       55.20 (28.46)     1:24.66 (29.46)     1:54.39 (29.73)
  3 Lutze, Jamie              SO RWU                  1:58.01    1:56.93  
                  27.04       55.82 (28.78)     1:25.79 (29.97)     1:56.93 (31.14)
  4 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley              1:58.03    1:59.00  
                  27.72       57.75 (30.03)     1:28.82 (31.07)     1:59.00 (30.18)
  5 Swardstrom, Kyle          FR BEARS                1:59.20    2:00.15  
                  26.89       56.40 (29.51)     1:27.78 (31.38)     2:00.15 (32.37)
  6 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley              2:01.33    2:01.47  
                  27.89       58.16 (30.27)     1:29.80 (31.64)     2:01.47 (31.67)
  7 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis             2:01.17    2:01.66  
                  27.65       58.35 (30.70)     1:29.94 (31.59)     2:01.66 (31.72)
  8 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose           2:02.98    2:04.03  
                  29.39     1:00.04 (30.65)     1:31.92 (31.88)     2:04.03 (32.11)
  9 Gulitti, Nicholas         FR Saint Rose           2:05.61    2:06.55  
                  29.63     1:01.18 (31.55)     1:33.61 (32.43)     2:06.55 (32.94)
 10 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.77    2:06.68  
                  28.05       59.50 (31.45)     1:32.72 (33.22)     2:06.68 (33.96)
B - Final
 11 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.71    2:03.09  
                  28.64     1:00.33 (31.69)     1:32.89 (32.56)     2:03.09 (30.20)
 12 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley              2:07.75    2:03.26  
                  28.12       59.40 (31.28)     1:31.81 (32.41)     2:03.26 (31.45)
 13 Conley, Michael           FR Saint Rose           2:06.37    2:04.74  
                  29.53     1:01.13 (31.60)     1:33.26 (32.13)     2:04.74 (31.48)
 14 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.26    2:05.48  
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)     1:33.77 (32.53)     2:05.48 (31.71)
 15 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley              2:10.01    2:06.63  
                  30.13     1:02.36 (32.23)     1:34.84 (32.48)     2:06.63 (31.79)
 16 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             2:07.08    2:07.00  
                  29.88     1:01.96 (32.08)     1:34.62 (32.66)     2:07.00 (32.38)
 17 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood             2:07.19    2:08.29  
                  29.50     1:01.95 (32.45)     1:35.33 (33.38)     2:08.29 (32.96)
 18 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.63    2:09.43  
                  30.91     1:03.45 (32.54)     1:36.83 (33.38)     2:09.43 (32.60)
 19 Giampetro, Eric           FR RWU                  2:10.13    2:10.10  
                  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)     1:36.35 (33.36)     2:10.10 (33.75)
 20 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        2:11.11    2:11.92  
                  31.39     1:03.69 (32.30)     1:37.79 (34.10)     2:11.92 (34.13)
C - Final
 21 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose           2:11.85    2:09.17  
                  31.20     1:03.72 (32.52)     1:36.71 (32.99)     2:09.17 (32.46)
 22 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        2:13.20    2:11.70  
                  31.60     1:04.66 (33.06)     1:38.40 (33.74)     2:11.70 (33.30)
 23 Amoroso, Cam              SR Bentley              2:18.24    2:15.23  
                  31.16     1:04.91 (33.75)     1:39.71 (34.80)     2:15.23 (35.52)
 24 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley              2:18.82    2:18.69  
                  33.29     1:08.64 (35.35)     1:43.15 (34.51)     2:18.69 (35.54)
 25 Weiler, Joseph            SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.01    2:19.19  
                  32.72     1:07.63 (34.91)     1:43.82 (36.19)     2:19.19 (35.37)
 26 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose           2:22.51    2:20.52  
                  33.63     1:09.44 (35.81)     1:45.50 (36.06)     2:20.52 (35.02)
 27 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.42    2:22.00  
                  32.37     1:08.98 (36.61)     1:45.96 (36.98)     2:22.00 (36.04)
 28 Campbell, Alex            SO RWU                  2:27.69    2:27.29  
                  33.70     1:10.75 (37.05)     1:49.41 (38.66)     2:27.29 (37.88)
 29 MacDonald, Charlie        SR BEARS                2:26.58    2:28.54  
                  33.77     1:11.31 (37.54)     1:50.27 (38.96)     2:28.54 (38.27)
 30 Baker, Andrew             FR Brandeis             2:32.05    2:30.51  
                  35.47     1:12.97 (37.50)     1:51.91 (38.94)     2:30.51 (38.60)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morseth, Ben              JR Coast Guard          2:00.50    1:55.80  
                  27.21       55.72 (28.51)     1:25.39 (29.67)     1:55.80 (30.41)
  2 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers        2:00.33    1:55.86  
                  27.67       56.63 (28.96)     1:25.82 (29.19)     1:55.86 (30.04)
  3 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.85    1:57.31  
                  27.64       56.85 (29.21)     1:26.78 (29.93)     1:57.31 (30.53)
  4 Lutze, Jamie              SO RWU                  2:05.90    1:58.01  
                  27.45       56.73 (29.28)     1:26.96 (30.23)     1:58.01 (31.05)
  5 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley              2:04.33    1:58.03  
                  27.37       56.75 (29.38)     1:27.52 (30.77)     1:58.03 (30.51)
  6 Swardstrom, Kyle          FR BEARS                2:08.78    1:59.20  
                  26.81       55.93 (29.12)     1:26.97 (31.04)     1:59.20 (32.23)
  7 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis             2:05.33    2:01.17  
                  27.92       57.65 (29.73)     1:29.21 (31.56)     2:01.17 (31.96)
  8 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley              2:04.93    2:01.33  
                  28.17       58.40 (30.23)     1:29.81 (31.41)     2:01.33 (31.52)
  9 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose           2:04.15    2:02.98  
                  29.08       59.70 (30.62)     1:31.06 (31.36)     2:02.98 (31.92)
 10 Weeks, Zach               SO Coast Guard          2:04.21    2:03.08  
                  28.87       59.89 (31.02)     1:31.42 (31.53)     2:03.08 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.00    2:03.77  
                  28.45     1:00.06 (31.61)     1:32.12 (32.06)     2:03.77 (31.65)
 12 Campbell, Andrew             Coast Guard          2:07.51    2:05.13  
                  28.35       59.27 (30.92)     1:32.17 (32.90)     2:05.13 (32.96)
 13 Gulitti, Nicholas         FR Saint Rose           2:10.55    2:05.61  
                  30.26     1:02.00 (31.74)     1:34.29 (32.29)     2:05.61 (31.32)
 14 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.96    2:05.71  
                  29.05     1:01.11 (32.06)     1:34.47 (33.36)     2:05.71 (31.24)
 15 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.19    2:06.26  
                  29.33     1:01.00 (31.67)     1:34.20 (33.20)     2:06.26 (32.06)
 16 Conley, Michael           FR Saint Rose           2:05.98    2:06.37  
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)     1:34.62 (32.99)     2:06.37 (31.75)
 17 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             2:08.48    2:07.08  
                  29.50     1:01.05 (31.55)     1:33.84 (32.79)     2:07.08 (33.24)
 18 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood             2:08.41    2:07.19  
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)     1:34.26 (32.72)     2:07.19 (32.93)
 19 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley              2:02.06    2:07.75  
                  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)     1:33.33 (33.26)     2:07.75 (34.42)
 20 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley              2:07.47    2:10.01  
                  30.92     1:03.91 (32.99)     1:37.45 (33.54)     2:10.01 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giampetro, Eric           FR RWU                  2:14.61    2:10.13  
                  30.04     1:02.65 (32.61)     1:36.46 (33.81)     2:10.13 (33.67)
 22 Buch, Nick                FR Coast Guard          2:09.29    2:10.48  
                  30.41     1:03.50 (33.09)     1:37.53 (34.03)     2:10.48 (32.95)
 23 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.59    2:10.63  
                  31.31     1:03.97 (32.66)     1:37.67 (33.70)     2:10.63 (32.96)
 24 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.00    2:11.11  
                  31.26     1:04.22 (32.96)     1:38.31 (34.09)     2:11.11 (32.80)
 25 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose           2:12.56    2:11.85  
                  32.18     1:04.93 (32.75)     1:38.42 (33.49)     2:11.85 (33.43)
 26 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        2:13.96    2:13.20  
                  31.59     1:04.98 (33.39)     1:39.43 (34.45)     2:13.20 (33.77)
 27 Amoroso, Cam              SR Bentley              2:16.02    2:18.24  
                  32.32     1:07.44 (35.12)     1:43.01 (35.57)     2:18.24 (35.23)
 28 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley              2:13.88    2:18.82  
                  32.71     1:08.21 (35.50)     1:43.48 (35.27)     2:18.82 (35.34)
 29 Weiler, Joseph            SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.31    2:21.01  
                  33.29     1:08.28 (34.99)     1:44.80 (36.52)     2:21.01 (36.21)
 30 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers        2:19.43    2:22.42  
                  31.44     1:07.00 (35.56)     1:44.73 (37.73)     2:22.42 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose           2:26.62    2:22.51  
                  33.01     1:08.83 (35.82)     1:45.81 (36.98)     2:22.51 (36.70)
 32 MacDonald, Charlie        SR BEARS                2:30.44    2:26.58  
                  32.74     1:08.82 (36.08)     1:48.06 (39.24)     2:26.58 (38.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Campbell, Alex            SO RWU                  2:31.21    2:27.69  
                  34.06     1:11.62 (37.56)     1:49.66 (38.04)     2:27.69 (38.03)
 34 Baker, Andrew             FR Brandeis             2:34.91    2:32.05  
                  35.57     1:13.65 (38.08)     1:52.79 (39.14)     2:32.05 (39.26)
 -- Kraycer, Paul             SO Marywood             2:13.50         DQ  
                  31.45     1:03.94 (32.49)     1:37.47 (33.53)          DQ (33.37)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          21.44      21.28  
  2 Moran, Christian          SR RWU                    21.12      21.34  
  3 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          21.68      21.55  
  4 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis               21.84      21.57  
  5 Adams, Dan                JR Marywood               22.18      21.69  
  6 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers          21.75      21.77  
  7 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             21.79      21.82  
  8 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers          22.03      21.91  
  9 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    22.17      22.28  
 10 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers          22.27      22.30  
B - Final
 11 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          22.36      22.00  
 12 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley                22.67      22.21  
 13 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers          22.36      22.25  
 14 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers          22.37      22.54  
 15 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley                22.49      22.58  
 16 Burlingame, Blake         FR Marywood               22.49      22.66  
 17 Pisano, Anthony           SR Marywood               22.52      22.77  
 18 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                    22.66      22.83  
 19 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley                22.57      22.96  
 20 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                    22.48      23.17  
C - Final
 21 Faria, Rene               SR Bentley                22.84      22.39  
 22 Pontrelli, John           FR RWU                    22.78      22.70  
 23 Braz, Cam                 SO Brandeis               22.82      22.75  
 24 Marchese, Paul            FR RWU                    23.30      23.01  
 25 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers          23.21      23.10  
 26 Leung, Lukas              JR Clark                  22.99      23.11  
 27 Kraycer, Paul             SO Marywood               23.15      23.21  
 28 Batjargal, Abu            FR Brandeis               23.24      23.25  
 29 Thom, Evan                FR Brandeis               23.11      23.28  
 30 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          22.92      24.97  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brindamour, Christian     SR Coast Guard            21.07      20.50  
  2 Moran, Christian          SR RWU                    22.48      21.12  
  3 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          22.28      21.44  
  4 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          21.80      21.68  
  5 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers          22.43      21.75  
  6 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             21.69      21.79  
  7 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis               22.01      21.84  
  8 Ledford, Brandon          FR Coast Guard            22.18      21.95  
  9 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers          22.42      22.03  
 10 Sonstrom, Colin           JR RWU                    22.75      22.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    23.57      22.17  
 12 Adams, Dan                JR Marywood               22.39      22.18  
 13 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers          22.99      22.27  
 14 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          22.14      22.36  
 14 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers          22.70      22.36  
 16 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers          23.52      22.37  
 17 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                    24.09      22.48  
 18 Burlingame, Blake         FR Marywood               22.52      22.49  
 18 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley                22.40      22.49  
 20 Pisano, Anthony           SR Marywood               22.47      22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley                23.42      22.57  
 22 Kotchman, Tyler           SR Coast Guard            22.85      22.63  
 23 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                    23.60      22.66  
 24 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley                22.64      22.67  
 25 Dion, Timothy             JR Coast Guard            23.12      22.71  
 26 Pontrelli, John           FR RWU                    24.03      22.78  
 27 Braz, Cam                 SO Brandeis               23.07      22.82  
 28 Faria, Rene               SR Bentley                22.52      22.84  
 29 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          23.14      22.92  
 30 Buys, Ryan                SR Coast Guard            22.94      22.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leung, Lukas              JR Clark                  23.00      22.99  
 32 Thom, Evan                FR Brandeis               23.66      23.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kraycer, Paul             SO Marywood               23.26      23.15  
 34 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers          24.00      23.21  
 35 Batjargal, Abu            FR Brandeis               23.21      23.24  
 36 Marchese, Paul            FR RWU                    23.34      23.30  
 37 Lentz, Mitch              SO Wpi Engineers          23.66      23.40  
 38 Bednar, Neil              JR Saint Rose             23.07      23.50  
 39 Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers          24.36      23.51  
 40 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose             23.56      23.54  
 41 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley                24.34      23.57  
 42 Boyer, DJ                 FR Marywood               24.19      23.59  
 43 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley                23.47      23.65  
 44 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley                23.14      23.67  
 45 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers          24.49      23.73  
 46 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers          23.55      23.75  
 46 Schattschneider, Eric     SR Wpi Engineers          24.97      23.75  
 48 McSorley, Brandon         SO Bentley                23.72      23.77  
 49 Cremin, Ryan              FR RWU                    25.11      23.87  
 50 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers          24.49      24.03  
 51 Bruno, Sean               SR BEARS                  24.68      24.04  
 52 Freeman, Michael          FR Marywood               24.13      24.18  
 53 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers          24.50      24.22  
 54 O'Connor, Benjamin        FR BEARS                  24.48      24.29  
 55 Pelkey, Griffin           FR RWU                    24.59      24.41  
 56 Icaza, Danny              SO Brandeis               24.97      24.46  
 57 Drennen, Kevin            SO Marywood               25.08      24.82  
 58 Ferrara, Ian              FR Bentley                25.71      25.29  
 59 Langin, Andrew            SR Bentley                25.39      25.50  
 60 Green, Andrew             SR BEARS                  25.16      25.63  
 61 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose             25.81      25.91  
 61 Amoroso, Cam              SR Bentley                25.72      25.91  
 63 Burgess, Brendan          FR Clark                  26.12      26.02  
 64 Terriault, Tyler          JR Clark                  26.88      26.78  
 65 Muscarllo, Tom            SR Marywood               33.60      39.25  
 -- O'Brien, Matthew          JR BEARS                  24.39        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Grady, Kyle               SR Bentley                25.84        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers          57.58      58.31  
                  27.02       58.31 (31.29)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers          58.87      58.54  
                  27.48       58.54 (31.06)                                        
  3 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                    58.79      58.55  
                  27.38       58.55 (31.17)                                        
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley              1:03.08    1:01.13  
                  28.60     1:01.13 (32.53)                                        
  5 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.63    1:01.41  
                  28.71     1:01.41 (32.70)                                        
  6 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.33    1:01.77  
                  29.06     1:01.77 (32.71)                                        
  7 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.70    1:02.61  
                  29.42     1:02.61 (33.19)                                        
  8 Milani, Adib              FR Brandeis             1:03.31    1:02.79  
                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)                                        
  9 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.39    1:02.95  
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)                                        
 10 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.80    1:03.57  
                  29.40     1:03.57 (34.17)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pelkey, Griffin           FR RWU                  1:04.43    1:03.39  
                  29.60     1:03.39 (33.79)                                        
 12 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley              1:04.42    1:03.48  
                  29.99     1:03.48 (33.49)                                        
 13 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.65    1:04.72  
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)                                        
 14 Powers, David             JR Clark                1:07.18    1:04.83  
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)                                        
 15 Chow, Jonathan            FR RWU                  1:06.45    1:05.01  
                  30.64     1:05.01 (34.37)                                        
 16 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose           1:07.37    1:05.40  
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)                                        
 17 Avrutsky, Rich            FR Brandeis             1:05.60    1:06.30  
                  30.91     1:06.30 (35.39)                                        
 18 Walsh, Kevin              SR Saint Rose           1:07.30    1:06.39  
                  30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)                                        
 19 Romines, Evan             SO Marywood             1:07.84    1:07.58  
                  32.07     1:07.58 (35.51)                                        
 20 Batjargal, Abu            FR Brandeis             1:05.08    1:08.09  
                  32.18     1:08.09 (35.91)                                        
C - Final
 21 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose           1:08.56    1:07.54  
                  31.55     1:07.54 (35.99)                                        
 22 Schattschneider, Eric     SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.33    1:07.64  
                  31.98     1:07.64 (35.66)                                        
 23 Hebert, Andrew            FR BEARS                1:08.75    1:08.48  
                  32.13     1:08.48 (36.35)                                        
 24 Pisano, Anthony           SR Marywood             1:09.11    1:09.14  
                  32.02     1:09.14 (37.12)                                        
 25 Martino, Alex             SR Marywood             1:10.01    1:09.33  
                  31.64     1:09.33 (37.69)                                        
 26 Kremsner, Paul            JR Marywood             1:09.89    1:10.39  
                  32.95     1:10.39 (37.44)                                        
 27 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                1:11.62    1:11.04  
                  33.96     1:11.04 (37.08)                                        
 28 Gilpin, Ryan              JR Bentley              1:10.06    1:11.46  
                  33.95     1:11.46 (37.51)                                        
 29 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                1:11.40    1:11.75  
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)                                        
 30 Love, Tim                 SR Wpi Engineers        1:11.69    1:11.78  
                  33.41     1:11.78 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.17      57.58  
                  27.13       57.58 (30.45)                                        
  2 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                  1:01.06      58.79  
                  27.79       58.79 (31.00)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.10      58.87  
                  27.74       58.87 (31.13)                                        
  4 Vanderen, Elliot          SO Coast Guard          1:01.75    1:00.17  
                  28.26     1:00.17 (31.91)                                        
  5 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.00    1:00.33  
                  28.17     1:00.33 (32.16)                                        
  6 Aguirre, Taylor           FR Coast Guard          1:02.66    1:00.59  
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)                                        
  7 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.69    1:00.63  
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)                                        
  8 Frank, John               FR Coast Guard          1:03.20    1:02.06  
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)                                        
  9 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.22    1:02.39  
                  29.37     1:02.39 (33.02)                                        
 10 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.21    1:02.70  
                  29.04     1:02.70 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley              1:03.45    1:03.08  
                  29.13     1:03.08 (33.95)                                        
 12 Milani, Adib              FR Brandeis             1:06.14    1:03.31  
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)                                        
 13 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.11    1:03.80  
                  29.68     1:03.80 (34.12)                                        
 14 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley              1:05.68    1:04.42  
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)                                        
 15 Pelkey, Griffin           FR RWU                  1:08.55    1:04.43  
                  29.81     1:04.43 (34.62)                                        
 16 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers        1:10.35    1:04.65  
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)                                        
 17 Batjargal, Abu            FR Brandeis             1:06.05    1:05.08  
                  30.51     1:05.08 (34.57)                                        
 18 Brigham, Matthew          SR Coast Guard               NT    1:05.33  
                  31.24     1:05.33 (34.09)                                        
 19 Avrutsky, Rich            FR Brandeis             1:05.47    1:05.60  
                  30.53     1:05.60 (35.07)                                        
 20 Chow, Jonathan            FR RWU                  1:06.27    1:06.45  
                  30.93     1:06.45 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Powers, David             JR Clark                1:05.74    1:07.18  
                  31.90     1:07.18 (35.28)                                        
 22 Walsh, Kevin              SR Saint Rose           1:08.44    1:07.30  
                  31.00     1:07.30 (36.30)                                        
 23 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose           1:05.33    1:07.37  
                  31.21     1:07.37 (36.16)                                        
 24 Romines, Evan             SO Marywood             1:09.75    1:07.84  
                  32.07     1:07.84 (35.77)                                        
 25 Schattschneider, Eric     SR Wpi Engineers        1:11.44    1:08.33  
                  32.19     1:08.33 (36.14)                                        
 26 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose           1:07.55    1:08.56  
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)                                        
 27 Hebert, Andrew            FR BEARS                1:12.22    1:08.75  
                  31.89     1:08.75 (36.86)                                        
 28 Pisano, Anthony           SR Marywood             1:09.06    1:09.11  
                  32.06     1:09.11 (37.05)                                        
 29 Kremsner, Paul            JR Marywood             1:11.10    1:09.89  
                  32.41     1:09.89 (37.48)                                        
 30 Martino, Alex             SR Marywood             1:11.26    1:10.01  
                  31.78     1:10.01 (38.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gilpin, Ryan              JR Bentley              1:09.94    1:10.06  
                  32.83     1:10.06 (37.23)                                        
 32 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                1:10.39    1:11.40  
                  33.77     1:11.40 (37.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                1:11.84    1:11.62  
                  33.54     1:11.62 (38.08)                                        
 34 Love, Tim                 SR Wpi Engineers        1:12.79    1:11.69  
                  33.51     1:11.69 (38.18)                                        
 35 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.38    1:11.69  
                  33.49     1:11.69 (38.20)                                        
 36 Sanborn, Eddie            SO Marywood             1:12.00    1:11.79  
                  33.21     1:11.79 (38.58)                                        
 37 Ferrara, Ian              FR Bentley              1:12.23    1:12.64  
                  34.87     1:12.64 (37.77)                                        
 38 Basile, John              JR BEARS                1:28.81    1:14.93  
                  33.61     1:14.93 (41.32)                                        
 39 McSorley, Brandon         SO Bentley              1:11.75    1:16.21  
                  35.15     1:16.21 (41.06)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Thomas          JR Wpi Engineers        1:19.05    1:16.51  
                  36.20     1:16.51 (40.31)                                        
 41 Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers        1:18.39    1:19.37  
                  37.22     1:19.37 (42.15)                                        
 42 Stringfellow, Ryan        FR BEARS                1:20.19    1:19.48  
                  36.85     1:19.48 (42.63)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers          51.03      50.44  
                  23.92       50.44 (26.52)                                        
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          53.06      52.02  
                  24.47       52.02 (27.55)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          52.57      52.28  
                  24.27       52.28 (28.01)                                        
  4 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis               53.45      53.32  
                  24.94       53.32 (28.38)                                        
  5 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose             53.73      53.69  
                  24.64       53.69 (29.05)                                        
  6 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers          53.46      53.76  
                  25.09       53.76 (28.67)                                        
  7 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          53.39      54.23  
                  24.63       54.23 (29.60)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis               54.34      54.32  
                  25.21       54.32 (29.11)                                        
  9 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers          54.10      54.53  
                  25.54       54.53 (28.99)                                        
 10 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    54.20      54.61  
                  25.78       54.61 (28.83)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                    54.69      54.37  
                  25.74       54.37 (28.63)                                        
 12 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood               55.14      54.79  
                  25.82       54.79 (28.97)                                        
 13 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers          55.35      54.82  
                  25.42       54.82 (29.40)                                        
 14 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers          55.48      54.84  
                  25.92       54.84 (28.92)                                        
 15 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers          55.41      55.26  
                  25.65       55.26 (29.61)                                        
 16 Weber, Eb                 SO Brandeis               56.29      55.54  
                  25.36       55.54 (30.18)                                        
 17 Haney, Zack               SR Marywood               55.80      56.04  
                  26.06       56.04 (29.98)                                        
 18 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley                55.74      56.68  
                  26.60       56.68 (30.08)                                        
 19 Lentz, Mitch              SO Wpi Engineers          56.18      57.56  
                  26.67       57.56 (30.89)                                        
 20 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers          56.17      58.23  
                  26.51       58.23 (31.72)                                        
C - Final
 21 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley                56.92      54.93  
                  25.75       54.93 (29.18)                                        
 22 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley                56.77      55.97  
                  26.84       55.97 (29.13)                                        
 23 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley                56.31      56.10  
                  26.35       56.10 (29.75)                                        
 24 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley                56.46      56.21  
                  26.77       56.21 (29.44)                                        
 25 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley                57.73      56.29  
                  25.67       56.29 (30.62)                                        
 26 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers          56.67      56.42  
                  26.50       56.42 (29.92)                                        
 27 Smyda, Danny              FR Brandeis               57.07      57.62  
                  26.69       57.62 (30.93)                                        
 28 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood               57.57      57.81  
                  26.78       57.81 (31.03)                                        
 29 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                    57.89      58.33  
                  26.98       58.33 (31.35)                                        
 30 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                    58.12      58.36  
                  26.75       58.36 (31.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers          52.44      51.03  
                  23.73       51.03 (27.30)                                        
  2 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          53.83      52.57  
                  24.42       52.57 (28.15)                                        
  3 Garrett, Ross             FR Coast Guard            53.89      52.70  
                  24.56       52.70 (28.14)                                        
  4 Buys, Ryan                SR Coast Guard            52.98      52.97  
                  24.54       52.97 (28.43)                                        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          53.48      53.06  
                  24.85       53.06 (28.21)                                        
  6 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          57.71      53.39  
                  24.84       53.39 (28.55)                                        
  7 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis               53.77      53.45  
                  24.92       53.45 (28.53)                                        
  8 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers          55.30      53.46  
                  24.98       53.46 (28.48)                                        
  9 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose             53.33      53.73  
                  24.65       53.73 (29.08)                                        
 10 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers          53.35      54.10  
                  25.51       54.10 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Londen            SO Coast Guard            54.48      54.11  
                  25.18       54.11 (28.93)                                        
 12 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    56.24      54.20  
                  25.46       54.20 (28.74)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis               56.76      54.34  
                  25.51       54.34 (28.83)                                        
 14 Ledford, Brandon          FR Coast Guard            56.18      54.66  
                  25.33       54.66 (29.33)                                        
 15 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                    56.45      54.69  
                  25.99       54.69 (28.70)                                        
 16 Kotchman, Tyler           SR Coast Guard               NT      54.70  
                  25.24       54.70 (29.46)                                        
 17 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood               56.08      55.14  
                  25.68       55.14 (29.46)                                        
 18 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers          55.42      55.35  
                  25.60       55.35 (29.75)                                        
 19 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.14      55.41  
                  25.63       55.41 (29.78)                                        
 20 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers          56.35      55.48  
                  26.04       55.48 (29.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Franco, Mike                 Coast Guard               NT      55.58  
                  25.64       55.58 (29.94)                                        
 22 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley                56.35      55.74  
                  26.10       55.74 (29.64)                                        
 23 Haney, Zack               SR Marywood               55.90      55.80  
                  25.62       55.80 (30.18)                                        
 24 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers          57.00      56.17  
                  26.10       56.17 (30.07)                                        
 25 Lentz, Mitch              SO Wpi Engineers          58.00      56.18  
                  25.97       56.18 (30.21)                                        
 26 Weber, Eb                 SO Brandeis               56.40      56.29  
                  26.22       56.29 (30.07)                                        
 27 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley                57.51      56.31  
                  26.17       56.31 (30.14)                                        
 28 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley                55.57      56.46  
                  26.85       56.46 (29.61)                                        
 29 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers          59.04      56.67  
                  26.75       56.67 (29.92)                                        
 30 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley                55.96      56.77  
                  26.92       56.77 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Early, Tim                SR Coast Guard            57.34      56.80  
                  26.83       56.80 (29.97)                                        
 32 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley                56.85      56.92  
                  26.40       56.92 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smyda, Danny              FR Brandeis               57.41      57.07  
                  26.50       57.07 (30.57)                                        
 34 Adams, Dan                JR Marywood               57.92      57.28  
                  26.77       57.28 (30.51)                                        
 35 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood               57.85      57.57  
                  26.79       57.57 (30.78)                                        
 36 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley                57.39      57.73  
                  26.31       57.73 (31.42)                                        
 37 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                  1:01.83      57.89  
                  27.00       57.89 (30.89)                                        
 38 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  1:00.90      58.12  
                  26.27       58.12 (31.85)                                        
 39 Romero, Jorge             SR Saint Rose             56.97      58.36  
                  26.80       58.36 (31.56)                                        
 40 Faria, Rene               SR Bentley                59.71      58.76  
                  27.16       58.76 (31.60)                                        
 41 Crisafulli, Mark          JR Clark                  59.74      59.40  
                  27.68       59.40 (31.72)                                        
 42 Goodrich, Hunter          FR BEARS                  59.02      59.46  
                  27.35       59.46 (32.11)                                        
 43 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.92      59.71  
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)                                        
 44 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.29      59.74  
                  27.61       59.74 (32.13)                                        
 44 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers          59.84      59.74  
                  27.62       59.74 (32.12)                                        
 46 Freeman, Michael          FR Marywood             1:02.75      59.90  
                  27.36       59.90 (32.54)                                        
 47 Bednar, Neil              JR Saint Rose           1:01.30    1:00.15  
                  28.33     1:00.15 (31.82)                                        
 48 Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.07    1:00.53  
                  27.47     1:00.53 (33.06)                                        
 49 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose           1:01.15    1:01.26  
                  28.45     1:01.26 (32.81)                                        
 50 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:01.88  
                  28.51     1:01.88 (33.37)                                        
 51 Drennen, Kevin            SO Marywood             1:01.82    1:01.97  
                  29.16     1:01.97 (32.81)                                        
 52 Leung, Lukas              JR Clark                1:04.00    1:02.60  
                  28.80     1:02.60 (33.80)                                        
 53 Langin, Andrew            SR Bentley              1:01.13    1:03.06  
                  28.65     1:03.06 (34.41)                                        
 54 McCluskey, Eddie          SO Clark                1:01.95    1:03.40  
                  28.29     1:03.40 (35.11)                                        
 55 Burlingame, Blake         FR Marywood             1:08.29    1:04.53  
                  27.88     1:04.53 (36.65)                                        
 56 Chertov, Mick             SR Clark                1:06.45    1:07.61  
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)                                        
 57 Harpin, Vincent           SO BEARS                1:06.68    1:07.72  
                  31.21     1:07.72 (36.51)                                        
 58 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose           1:08.44    1:09.36  
                  31.69     1:09.36 (37.67)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Charlie        SR BEARS                1:14.32         DQ  
                  30.46          DQ (36.99)                                        
 -- Hall, Jack                SR Clark                1:03.00        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDonald, Seth           SO Wpi Engineers          55.47      53.13  
                  24.44       53.13 (28.69)                                        
  2 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                    53.75      54.58  
                  25.96       54.58 (28.62)                                        
  3 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers          54.73      54.88  
                  25.57       54.88 (29.31)                                        
  4 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          55.52      55.18  
                  25.02       55.18 (30.16)                                        
  5 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley                56.47      55.88  
                  26.07       55.88 (29.81)                                        
  6 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose             56.48      56.07  
                  24.80       56.07 (31.27)                                        
  7 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             56.80      56.22  
                  25.33       56.22 (30.89)                                        
  8 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers          55.89      56.75  
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)                                        
  9 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                    56.93      57.39  
                  26.38       57.39 (31.01)                                        
 10 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose             57.62      59.05  
                  27.02       59.05 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                    56.89      53.75  
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)                                        
  2 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers          58.00      54.73  
                  25.68       54.73 (29.05)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Seth           SO Wpi Engineers          56.00      55.47  
                  25.13       55.47 (30.34)                                        
  4 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          58.00      55.52  
                  25.62       55.52 (29.90)                                        
  5 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers          59.00      55.89  
                  27.83       55.89 (28.06)                                        
  6 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley                58.98      56.47  
                  26.22       56.47 (30.25)                                        
  7 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose             54.33      56.48  
                  24.97       56.48 (31.51)                                        
  8 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             57.01      56.80  
                  25.74       56.80 (31.06)                                        
  9 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                    58.12      56.93  
                  25.76       56.93 (31.17)                                        
 10 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose             57.44      57.62  
                  26.63       57.62 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gulitti, Nicholas         FR Saint Rose             58.00      57.70  
                  26.63       57.70 (31.07)                                        
 12 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley                59.01      58.19  
                  26.27       58.19 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers          59.00      58.25  
                  27.60       58.25 (30.65)                                        
 14 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley                58.88      58.52  
                  26.07       58.52 (32.45)                                        
 15 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley                59.17      58.89  
                  27.35       58.89 (31.54)                                        
 16 Chow, Jonathan            FR RWU                  1:06.12      59.57  
                  27.59       59.57 (31.98)                                        
 17 Thom, Evan                FR Brandeis             1:05.00    1:01.26  
                  29.29     1:01.26 (31.97)                                        
 18 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  1:04.12    1:01.44  
                  28.23     1:01.44 (33.21)                                        
 19 Romero, Jorge             SR Saint Rose             59.76    1:01.97  
                  28.83     1:01.97 (33.14)                                        
 20 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.00    1:02.56  
                  29.08     1:02.56 (33.48)                                        
 21 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00    1:02.95  
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)                                        
 22 Hebert, Andrew            FR BEARS                1:05.43    1:03.48  
                  30.56     1:03.48 (32.92)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Benjamin        FR BEARS                1:12.40    1:04.78  
                  30.15     1:04.78 (34.63)                                        
 24 Love, Tim                 SR Wpi Engineers        1:05.00    1:04.94  
                  30.45     1:04.94 (34.49)                                        
 25 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.00    1:05.57  
                  30.73     1:05.57 (34.84)                                        
 26 Feinberg, Josh            JR Clark                1:09.59    1:05.98  
                  30.31     1:05.98 (35.67)                                        
 27 Gilpin, Ryan              JR Bentley              1:03.45    1:06.18  
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)                                        
 28 Weiler, Joseph            SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.00    1:07.10  
                  30.34     1:07.10 (36.76)                                        
 29 Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.00    1:09.53  
                  33.11     1:09.53 (36.42)                                        
 30 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose           1:09.33    1:13.94  
                  32.39     1:13.94 (41.55)                                        
 -- Witty, Josh               SR Bentley              1:00.15         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley              1:00.66        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Grady, Kyle               SR Bentley              1:10.13        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridge, Colton            JR Bentley               428.70     427.70  
  2 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose            362.40     422.60  
  3 Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers         367.85     391.85  
  4 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers         340.45     349.80  
  5 Castiglione, Steven       FR Clark                 337.65     338.15  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas           SO Bentley               318.80     312.75  
  7 Lautenschlager, Connor    FR RWU                   304.50     307.25  
  8 Shanahan, Ryan            SR Bentley               284.40     291.30  
  9 Elofson, David            JR BEARS                 310.40     279.20  
 10 Zucker, Sam               FR Brandeis              268.40     253.95  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridge, Colton            JR Bentley                   NP     428.70  
  2 Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers             NP     367.85  
  3 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose                NP     362.40  
  4 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers             NP     340.45  
  5 Castiglione, Steven       FR Clark                     NP     337.65  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas           SO Bentley                   NP     318.80  
  7 Elofson, David            JR BEARS                     NP     310.40  
  8 Lautenschlager, Connor    FR RWU                       NP     304.50  
  9 Shanahan, Ryan            SR Bentley                   NP     284.40  
 10 Zucker, Sam               FR Brandeis                  NP     268.40  
 11 Muscarllo, Tom            SR Marywood                  NP     240.20  
 12 Ford, Kyle                JR BEARS                     NP      73.35  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:30.65    3:27.65  
     1) Powers, Alex JR                 2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) Smallwood, David FR             4) List, Benjamin SR              
                  25.36       52.16 (52.16)     1:19.27 (27.11)     1:50.35 (58.19)
        2:13.74 (23.39)     2:40.91 (50.56)     3:03.17 (22.26)     3:27.65 (46.74)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:38.64    3:31.60  
     1) Houghton, Matt SO               2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) Elsayed, Karim FR               4) Bauer, Andrew SO               
                  26.53       54.92 (54.92)     1:21.59 (26.67)     1:52.82 (57.90)
        2:16.79 (23.97)     2:45.40 (52.58)     3:07.03 (21.63)     3:31.60 (46.20)
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:34.42    3:34.25  
     1) Lutze, Jamie SO                 2) Kitchen, David SO              
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR         4) Moran, Christian SR            
                  25.72       54.14 (54.14)                       1:54.83 (1:00.69)
        2:19.50 (24.67)     2:48.32 (53.49)     3:10.30 (21.98)     3:34.25 (45.93)
  4 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    3:34.19    3:36.07  
     1) Howard, Eric JR                 2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Wilson, Timothy JR              4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
                  25.90       53.14 (53.14)     1:20.64 (27.50)     1:52.15 (59.01)
        2:16.97 (24.82)     2:46.74 (54.59)     3:09.56 (22.82)     3:36.07 (49.33)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:38.08    3:41.48  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Gagnon, Keith SR               
     3) Back, Cameron FR                4) Hughes, Nathan JR              
                  26.74       54.52 (54.52)     1:24.12 (29.60)   1:57.58 (1:03.06)
        2:22.95 (25.37)     2:53.12 (55.54)     3:15.75 (22.63)     3:41.48 (48.36)
  6 Marywood University  'A'                          3:49.33    3:45.98  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SO                2) Haney, Zack SR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon SO                4) Adams, Dan JR                  
                  28.03       58.37 (58.37)     1:28.30 (29.93)   2:03.75 (1:05.38)
        2:28.41 (24.66)     2:58.63 (54.88)     3:21.06 (22.43)     3:45.98 (47.35)
  7 Roger Williams University  'B'                    3:50.88    3:47.31  
     1) Bourque, Isaac SR               2) Pelkey, Griffin FR             
     3) Gillie, Andrew FR               4) Wallace, Ryne JR               
                  28.68       57.83 (57.83)     1:27.61 (29.78)   2:03.47 (1:05.64)
        2:29.20 (25.73)     2:58.62 (55.15)     3:21.83 (23.21)     3:47.31 (48.69)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           3:47.05    3:47.35  
     1) Witty, Josh SR                  2) Cornelius, Janco SR            
     3) Ahlmeyer, Matthew SO            4) Bartlett, Liam SO              
                  27.37       57.66 (57.66)     1:27.10 (29.44)   2:01.77 (1:04.11)
        2:27.30 (25.53)     2:57.47 (55.70)     3:20.79 (23.32)     3:47.35 (49.88)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:45.15    3:48.58  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO       2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor FR              4) McNally, Adam SR               
                  28.06       58.40 (58.40)     1:14.46 (16.06)   2:02.68 (1:04.28)
        2:27.81 (25.13)     2:57.40 (54.72)     3:22.10 (24.70)     3:48.58 (51.18)
 -- Bentley University  'A'                           3:47.81         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Connolly, Tim JR                2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor SR       
     3) McCarthy, Colin SO              4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  26.53       54.37 (54.37)     1:22.53 (28.16)   1:55.85 (1:01.48)
        2:20.71 (24.86)     2:50.23 (54.38)     3:12.81 (22.58)          DQ (48.35)
B - Final
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:56.09    3:47.78  
     1) Pilaar, Evan SO                 2) Adie, Bryan SO                 
     3) Petit, Tristan SO               4) Trumbley, Adam SR              
                  28.28       57.78 (57.78)     1:28.17 (30.39)   2:02.89 (1:05.11)
        2:28.34 (25.45)     2:58.46 (55.57)     3:22.08 (23.62)     3:47.78 (49.32)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    3:52.11    3:47.83  
     1) Gulitti, Nicholas FR            2) Frandsen, Garret FR            
     3) Romero, Jorge SR                4) Conley, Michael FR             
                  27.96       57.08 (57.08)     1:27.38 (30.30)   2:02.46 (1:05.38)
        2:28.47 (26.01)     2:59.11 (56.65)     3:22.40 (23.29)     3:47.83 (48.72)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:58.31    3:49.92  
     1) Babel, Bryant FR                2) Graf, Tom SO                   
     3) Coffin, Ricky SO                4) Massar, Chris FR               
                  30.01       59.99 (59.99)     1:28.77 (28.78)   2:03.14 (1:03.15)
        2:29.05 (25.91)     2:58.99 (55.85)     3:22.72 (23.73)     3:49.92 (50.93)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:59.76    3:51.38  
     1) Weber, Eb SO                    2) Milani, Adib FR                
     3) Smyda, Danny FR                 4) Thom, Evan FR                  
                  28.75       59.93 (59.93)     1:29.23 (29.30)   2:02.24 (1:02.31)
        2:29.26 (27.02)     3:00.05 (57.81)     3:24.73 (24.68)     3:51.38 (51.33)
 15 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:56.17    3:52.61  
     1) Giampetro, Eric FR              2) Chow, Jonathan FR              
     3) Hann, Brian SO                  4) Marchese, Paul FR              
                  28.45       59.35 (59.35)     1:29.20 (29.85)   2:04.41 (1:05.06)
        2:31.26 (26.85)     3:02.94 (58.53)     3:26.39 (23.45)     3:52.61 (49.67)
 16 Marywood University  'B'                          3:56.59    3:58.72  
     1) Shanahan, Brian JR              2) Romines, Evan SO               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe SO               4) Martino, Alex SR               
                  28.74       59.96 (59.96)     1:31.64 (31.68)   2:07.78 (1:07.82)
        2:34.78 (27.00)     3:07.09 (59.31)     3:30.73 (23.64)     3:58.72 (51.63)
 17 Clark University  'A'                             4:10.38    4:00.59  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie SO             2) Powers, David JR               
     3) Crisafulli, Mark JR             4) Leung, Lukas JR                
                  30.86   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:33.32 (31.15)   2:07.94 (1:05.77)
        2:35.72 (27.78)   3:08.23 (1:00.29)     3:33.30 (25.07)     4:00.59 (52.36)
 18 Clark University  'B'                             4:17.91    4:21.52  
     1) Feinberg, Josh JR               2) Whitesell, Tyler SO            
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad SO               4) Terriault, Tyler JR            
                  33.24   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:41.01 (33.46)   2:20.31 (1:12.76)
        2:47.39 (27.08)   3:22.17 (1:01.86)     3:50.19 (28.02)     4:21.52 (59.35)
 19 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:24.59    4:24.45  
     1) MacDonald, Charlie SR           2) Stringfellow, Ryan FR          
     3) Harpin, Vincent SO              4) Bruno, Sean SR                 
                  31.98   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:41.27 (35.90)   2:24.50 (1:19.13)
        2:54.09 (29.59)   3:30.32 (1:05.82)     3:55.35 (25.03)     4:24.45 (54.13)
 20 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 4:32.15    4:26.28  
     1) Green, Andrew SR                2) Hebert, Andrew FR              
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin FR           4) Basile, John JR                
                  33.34   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:41.50 (32.09)   2:19.58 (1:10.17)
        2:51.06 (31.48)   3:29.85 (1:10.27)     3:55.25 (25.40)     4:26.28 (56.43)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:34.38    3:30.65  
     1) Powers, Alex JR                 2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) Smallwood, David FR             4) List, Benjamin SR              
                  25.81       52.97 (52.97)     1:20.38 (27.41)     1:51.45 (58.48)
        2:14.55 (23.10)     2:42.07 (50.62)     3:04.67 (22.60)     3:30.65 (48.58)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     3:37.44    3:33.62  
     1) Morseth, Ben JR                 2) Vanderen, Elliot SO            
     3) Buys, Ryan SR                   4) Brindamour, Christian SR       
                  26.36       54.12 (54.12)     1:21.84 (27.72)   1:54.76 (1:00.64)
        2:19.02 (24.26)     2:47.82 (53.06)     3:09.52 (21.70)     3:33.62 (45.80)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    3:36.66    3:34.19  
     1) Howard, Eric JR                 2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Wilson, Timothy JR              4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
                  25.96       53.77 (53.77)     1:21.36 (27.59)     1:53.27 (59.50)
        2:17.29 (24.02)     2:46.31 (53.04)     3:08.67 (22.36)     3:34.19 (47.88)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:41.71    3:34.42  
     1) Lutze, Jamie SO                 2) Kitchen, David SO              
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR         4) Wallace, Ryne JR               
                  26.55       54.01 (54.01)     1:22.02 (28.01)     1:53.67 (59.66)
        2:18.36 (24.69)     2:47.05 (53.38)     3:09.61 (22.56)     3:34.42 (47.37)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:42.60    3:38.08  
     1) Houghton, Matt SO               2) Gagnon, Keith SR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim FR               4) List, Benjamin SR              
                  26.42       55.00 (55.00)     1:23.62 (28.62)   1:57.03 (1:02.03)
        2:22.18 (25.15)     2:51.23 (54.20)     3:13.72 (22.49)     3:38.08 (46.85)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:39.49    3:38.64  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) Back, Cameron FR                4) Hughes, Nathan JR              
                  27.53       56.47 (56.47)     1:23.77 (27.30)     1:55.14 (58.67)
        2:19.85 (24.71)     2:49.13 (53.99)     3:12.76 (23.63)     3:38.64 (49.51)
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                     3:50.04    3:44.96  
     1) Campbell, Andrew                2) Frank, John FR                 
     3) Ledford, Brandon FR             4) Franco, Mike                   
                  27.52       57.08 (57.08)     1:26.64 (29.56)   1:59.73 (1:02.65)
        2:25.41 (25.68)     2:55.91 (56.18)     3:19.15 (23.24)     3:44.96 (49.05)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:45.45    3:45.15  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO       2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Petit, Tristan SO               4) McNally, Adam SR               
                  27.35       57.00 (57.00)     1:25.96 (28.96)   1:59.75 (1:02.75)
        2:25.27 (25.52)     2:55.62 (55.87)     3:19.49 (23.87)     3:45.15 (49.53)
  9 Bentley University  'B'                           3:47.39    3:47.05  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew SO            2) Cornelius, Janco SR            
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod SO               4) Connolly, Tim JR               
                  27.78       56.54 (56.54)     1:26.59 (30.05)   2:00.73 (1:04.19)
        2:27.17 (26.44)     2:57.78 (57.05)     3:21.09 (23.31)     3:47.05 (49.27)
 10 Bentley University  'A'                           3:44.03    3:47.81  
     1) Witty, Josh SR                  2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor SR       
     3) Coleman, Gregory SO             4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  27.52       57.42 (57.42)     1:26.40 (28.98)   2:01.08 (1:03.66)
        2:27.08 (26.00)     2:57.10 (56.02)     3:20.62 (23.52)     3:47.81 (50.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marywood University  'A'                          3:50.45    3:49.33  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SO                2) Haney, Zack SR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon SO                4) Adams, Dan JR                  
                  27.91       58.63 (58.63)     1:29.04 (30.41)   2:05.01 (1:06.38)
        2:30.49 (25.48)     3:00.28 (55.27)     3:23.52 (23.24)     3:49.33 (49.05)
 12 Roger Williams University  'B'                    4:07.00    3:50.88  
     1) Bourque, Isaac SR               2) Chow, Jonathan FR              
     3) Gillie, Andrew FR               4) Marchese, Paul FR              
                  29.11       58.74 (58.74)     1:29.58 (30.84)   2:05.62 (1:06.88)
        2:31.41 (25.79)     3:00.36 (54.74)     3:24.32 (23.96)     3:50.88 (50.52)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    3:46.65    3:52.11  
     1) Gulitti, Nicholas FR            2) Frandsen, Garret FR            
     3) Romero, Jorge SR                4) Conley, Michael FR             
                  28.49       58.75 (58.75)     1:29.02 (30.27)   2:03.49 (1:04.74)
        2:30.52 (27.03)     3:02.23 (58.74)     3:25.53 (23.30)     3:52.11 (49.88)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:52.95    3:56.09  
     1) Pilaar, Evan SO                 2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Gehring, Trevor FR              4) Barrett, Craig FR              
                  28.65       58.63 (58.63)     1:31.80 (33.17)   2:11.00 (1:12.37)
        2:35.97 (24.97)     3:06.04 (55.04)     3:29.86 (23.82)     3:56.09 (50.05)
 15 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    3:56.17  
     1) Giampetro, Eric FR              2) Pelkey, Griffin FR             
     3) Hann, Brian SO                  4) Pontrelli, John FR             
                  28.72       59.71 (59.71)     1:29.81 (30.10)   2:05.45 (1:05.74)
        2:32.84 (27.39)     3:04.25 (58.80)     3:28.39 (24.14)     3:56.17 (51.92)
 16 Marywood University  'B'                          3:58.25    3:56.59  
     1) Shanahan, Brian JR              2) Romines, Evan SO               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe SO               4) Martino, Alex SR               
                  28.38       59.21 (59.21)     1:30.49 (31.28)   2:07.23 (1:08.02)
        2:33.73 (26.50)     3:05.01 (57.78)     3:29.15 (24.14)     3:56.59 (51.58)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:57.12    3:58.31  
     1) Macfarlane, James FR            2) Adie, Bryan SO                 
     3) Coffin, Ricky SO                4) Massar, Chris FR               
                  31.96   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:35.69 (30.70)   2:11.40 (1:06.41)
        2:37.36 (25.96)     3:07.14 (55.74)     3:31.29 (24.15)     3:58.31 (51.17)
 18 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:51.06    3:59.76  
     1) Weber, Eb SO                    2) Milani, Adib FR                
     3) Fabian, Max SR                  4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam FR          
                  28.52   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:29.51 (29.09)   2:02.98 (1:02.56)
        2:29.99 (27.01)     3:01.10 (58.12)     3:29.10 (28.00)     3:59.76 (58.66)
 19 Bentley University  'C'                           4:08.27    4:06.57  
     1) Regan, Brian JR                 2) Gilpin, Ryan JR                
     3) Witol, Dennis SO                4) McSorley, Brandon SO           
                  30.68   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:36.11 (32.29)   2:13.69 (1:09.87)
        2:39.85 (26.16)     3:10.70 (57.01)     3:37.18 (26.48)     4:06.57 (55.87)
 20 Marywood University  'C'                          4:03.11    4:08.90  
     1) Freeman, Michael FR             2) Kremsner, Paul JR              
     3) Drennen, Kevin SO               4) Boyer, DJ FR                   
                  29.71   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:36.08 (32.22)   2:15.21 (1:11.35)
        2:43.10 (27.89)   3:17.29 (1:02.08)     3:41.36 (24.07)     4:08.90 (51.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'A'                             3:56.90    4:10.38  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie SO             2) Powers, David JR               
     3) Crisafulli, Mark JR             4) Leung, Lukas JR                
                  30.06   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:33.37 (32.20)   2:11.28 (1:10.11)
        2:39.37 (28.09)   3:11.71 (1:00.43)     3:38.60 (26.89)     4:10.38 (58.67)
 22 Clark University  'B'                             4:06.43    4:17.91  
     1) Hall, Jack SR                   2) Whitesell, Tyler SO            
     3) Dinerman, Jake JR               4) Burgess, Brendan FR            
                  32.34   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:38.95 (33.44)   2:17.16 (1:11.65)
        2:46.29 (29.13)   3:21.35 (1:04.19)     3:47.83 (26.48)     4:17.91 (56.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 The College of Saint Rose  'C'                    4:08.22    4:20.01  
     1) Smith, Richard FR               2) Walsh, Kevin SR                
     3) Spylios, Dominick               4) Holloman, Cole SO              
                  33.78   1:09.32 (1:09.32)     1:40.96 (31.64)   2:18.08 (1:08.76)
        2:46.45 (28.37)   3:21.65 (1:03.57)     3:49.13 (27.48)     4:20.01 (58.36)
 24 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:00.35    4:24.59  
     1) MacDonald, Charlie SR           2) Stringfellow, Ryan FR          
     3) Harpin, Vincent SO              4) Bruno, Sean SR                 
                  31.21   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:41.31 (36.37)   2:24.34 (1:19.40)
        2:54.65 (30.31)   3:29.77 (1:05.43)     3:54.92 (25.15)     4:24.59 (54.82)
 25 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 4:15.00    4:32.15  
     1) Basile, John JR                 2) Hebert, Andrew FR              
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin FR           4) Green, Andrew SR               
                  35.33   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:45.89 (32.75)   2:24.11 (1:10.97)
        2:55.37 (31.26)   3:33.62 (1:09.51)     4:00.87 (27.25)     4:32.15 (58.53)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     3:43.19         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Weeks, Zach SO                  2) Aguirre, Taylor FR             
     3) Thomas, Londen SO               4) Garrett, Ross FR               
                  27.50       56.81 (56.81)     1:25.52 (28.71)   1:58.00 (1:01.19)
        2:22.89 (24.89)     2:51.80 (53.80)     3:14.47 (22.67)          DQ (47.67)
 -- Brandeis University  'B'                          4:00.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Baker, Andrew FR                2) Avrutsky, Rich FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach FR                4) Barr, Joey FR                  
                  36.48   1:14.54 (1:14.54)     1:44.93 (30.39)   2:20.54 (1:06.00)
        2:45.88 (25.34)     3:16.25 (55.71)     3:40.76 (24.51)          DQ (51.93)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             4:20.09        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Feinberg, Josh JR               2)                                
     3) Chertov, Mick SR                4) Castiglione, Steven FR         
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:35.85    1:34.49  
     1) Powers, Alex JR                 2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) Bauer, Andrew SO               
                  24.88       51.18 (26.30)     1:13.93 (22.75)     1:34.49 (20.56)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:38.31    1:35.60  
     1) Lutze, Jamie SO                 2) Kitchen, David SO              
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR         4) Moran, Christian SR            
                  25.02       51.27 (26.25)     1:14.98 (23.71)     1:35.60 (20.62)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:39.02    1:37.48  
     1) Wilson, Timothy JR              2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Howard, Eric JR                 4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
                  25.88       52.83 (26.95)     1:16.20 (23.37)     1:37.48 (21.28)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:39.02    1:37.80  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO       2) McNally, Adam SR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim FR               4) Hughes, Nathan JR              
                  25.63       52.88 (27.25)     1:16.34 (23.46)     1:37.80 (21.46)
  5 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:43.46    1:39.38  
     1) Zitelny, Edan SO                2) Milani, Adib FR                
     3) Luk, Brian JR                   4) Braz, Cam SO                   
                  25.82       53.91 (28.09)     1:17.34 (23.43)     1:39.38 (22.04)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           1:41.16    1:39.47  
     1) Connolly, Tim JR                2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor SR       
     3) McCarthy, Colin SO              4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  26.08       54.01 (27.93)     1:17.80 (23.79)     1:39.47 (21.67)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:42.41    1:40.38  
     1) Barrett, Craig FR               2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Back, Cameron FR                4) Decelle, Jon JR                
                  26.10       54.36 (28.26)     1:18.64 (24.28)     1:40.38 (21.74)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           1:40.51    1:41.70  
     1) Witty, Josh SR                  2) Cornelius, Janco SR            
     3) Coleman, Gregory SO             4) Faria, Rene SR                 
                  26.64       54.54 (27.90)     1:19.40 (24.86)     1:41.70 (22.30)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:42.68    1:42.31  
     1) Pilaar, Evan SO                 2) Gagnon, Keith SR               
     3) Gehring, Trevor FR              4) Trumbley, Adam SR              
                  26.88       55.21 (28.33)     1:20.35 (25.14)     1:42.31 (21.96)
 10 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:43.49    1:42.60  
     1) Bourque, Isaac SR               2) Pontrelli, John FR             
     3) Gillie, Andrew FR               4) Marchese, Paul FR              
                  27.17       55.26 (28.09)     1:20.44 (25.18)     1:42.60 (22.16)
B - Final
 11 Marywood University  'A'                          1:45.41    1:41.59  
     1) Adams, Dan JR                   2) Haney, Zack SR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon SO                4) Pisano, Anthony SR             
                  25.83       55.61 (29.78)     1:19.64 (24.03)     1:41.59 (21.95)
 12 Brandeis University  'B'                          1:49.87    1:43.35  
     1) Weber, Eb SO                    2) Avrutsky, Rich FR              
     3) Smyda, Danny FR                 4) Thom, Evan FR                  
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)     1:20.25 (25.53)     1:43.35 (23.10)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    1:45.53    1:44.10  
     1) Frandsen, Garret FR             2) Gulitti, Nicholas FR           
     3) Conley, Michael FR              4) Vesic, Chris FR                
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)     1:20.71 (24.47)     1:44.10 (23.39)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:47.40    1:45.44  
     1) Babel, Bryant FR                2) Graf, Tom SO                   
     3) Cornachini, Blake SR            4) Houghton, Nick SR              
                  28.33       56.84 (28.51)     1:22.25 (25.41)     1:45.44 (23.19)
 15 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:46.53    1:45.88  
     1) Swardstrom, Kyle FR             2) Hebert, Andrew FR              
     3) Goodrich, Hunter FR             4) Anderson, Charles FR           
                  25.96       57.30 (31.34)     1:23.26 (25.96)     1:45.88 (22.62)
 16 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:46.67    1:46.53  
     1) Giampetro, Eric FR              2) Pelkey, Griffin FR             
     3) Russo, Stephen JR               4) Cremin, Ryan FR                
                  28.00       57.08 (29.08)     1:23.30 (26.22)     1:46.53 (23.23)
 17 Marywood University  'B'                          1:48.53    1:47.53  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SO                2) Romines, Evan SO               
     3) Burlingame, Blake FR            4) Freeman, Michael FR            
                  27.25       57.44 (30.19)     1:23.61 (26.17)     1:47.53 (23.92)
 18 Clark University  'A'                             1:54.60    1:49.01  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie SO             2) Powers, David JR               
     3) Leung, Lukas JR                 4) Hall, Jack SR                  
                  28.75       59.26 (30.51)     1:25.02 (25.76)     1:49.01 (23.99)
 19 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:57.30    1:52.15  
     1) MacDonald, Charlie SR           2) Basile, John JR                
     3) Bruno, Sean SR                  4) O'Connor, Benjamin FR          
                  29.65     1:02.52 (32.87)     1:28.98 (26.46)     1:52.15 (23.17)
 20 Clark University  'B'                             1:58.82    1:56.23  
     1) Feinberg, Josh JR               2) Dinerman, Jake JR              
     3) Crisafulli, Mark JR             4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SO              
                  31.43     1:04.10 (32.67)     1:31.79 (27.69)     1:56.23 (24.44)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:39.86    1:35.85  
     1) Powers, Alex JR                 2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) Bauer, Andrew SO               
                  25.40       51.80 (26.40)     1:14.60 (22.80)     1:35.85 (21.25)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:40.15    1:38.31  
     1) Lutze, Jamie SO                 2) Kitchen, David SO              
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR         4) Marchese, Paul FR              
                  25.52       52.20 (26.68)     1:16.11 (23.91)     1:38.31 (22.20)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:43.17    1:39.02  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO       2) McNally, Adam SR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim FR               4) Hughes, Nathan JR              
                  26.18       53.48 (27.30)     1:17.39 (23.91)     1:39.02 (21.63)
  3 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    1:38.22    1:39.02  
     1) Howard, Eric JR                 2) McRae, Elie SO                 
     3) Wilson, Timothy JR              4) DeSouza, Luciano SO            
                  25.57       53.33 (27.76)     1:17.76 (24.43)     1:39.02 (21.26)
  5 Bentley University  'B'                           1:45.18    1:40.51  
     1) Connolly, Tim JR                2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor SR       
     3) Coleman, Gregory SO             4) Faria, Rene SR                 
                  25.94       53.53 (27.59)     1:18.46 (24.93)     1:40.51 (22.05)
  6 Bentley University  'A'                           1:43.57    1:41.16  
     1) Witty, Josh SR                  2) Cornelius, Janco SR            
     3) McCarthy, Colin SO              4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  26.82       55.02 (28.20)     1:19.02 (24.00)     1:41.16 (22.14)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:44.72    1:42.41  
     1) Pilaar, Evan SO                 2) Gagnon, Keith SR               
     3) Back, Cameron FR                4) Decelle, Jon JR                
                  27.15       55.87 (28.72)     1:20.43 (24.56)     1:42.41 (21.98)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:47.67    1:42.68  
     1) Barrett, Craig FR               2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor FR              4) Trumbley, Adam SR              
                  26.82       55.52 (28.70)     1:20.20 (24.68)     1:42.68 (22.48)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                          1:40.96    1:43.46  
     1) Zitelny, Edan SO                2) Avrutsky, Rich FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach FR                4) Barr, Joey FR                  
                  26.25       55.38 (29.13)     1:19.84 (24.46)     1:43.46 (23.62)
 10 Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:50.50    1:43.49  
     1) Bourque, Isaac SR               2) Pelkey, Griffin FR             
     3) Gillie, Andrew FR               4) Pontrelli, John FR             
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)     1:21.05 (25.07)     1:43.49 (22.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marywood University  'A'                          1:42.22    1:45.41  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SO                2) Haney, Zack SR                 
     3) Burlingame, Blake FR            4) Pisano, Anthony SR             
                  27.09       57.08 (29.99)     1:22.91 (25.83)     1:45.41 (22.50)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    1:46.44    1:45.53  
     1) Frandsen, Garret FR             2) Gulitti, Nicholas FR           
     3) Conley, Michael FR              4) Vesic, Chris FR                
                  27.03       56.61 (29.58)     1:22.18 (25.57)     1:45.53 (23.35)
 13 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:47.96    1:46.53  
     1) Swardstrom, Kyle FR             2) Hebert, Andrew FR              
     3) Goodrich, Hunter FR             4) Anderson, Charles FR           
                  25.95       56.90 (30.95)     1:23.62 (26.72)     1:46.53 (22.91)
 14 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    1:46.67  
     1) Giampetro, Eric FR              2) Chow, Jonathan FR              
     3) Russo, Stephen JR               4) Cremin, Ryan FR                
                  28.14       57.28 (29.14)     1:23.75 (26.47)     1:46.67 (22.92)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:49.01    1:47.40  
     1) Babel, Bryant FR                2) Graf, Tom SO                   
     3) Cornachini, Blake SR            4) Houghton, Nick SR              
                  28.83       57.53 (28.70)     1:23.91 (26.38)     1:47.40 (23.49)
 16 Bentley University  'C'                           1:46.46    1:48.41  
     1) Regan, Brian JR                 2) Gilpin, Ryan JR                
     3) Bartlett, Liam SO               4) Mason, Luke SR                 
                  29.29     1:00.98 (31.69)     1:25.80 (24.82)     1:48.41 (22.61)
 17 Marywood University  'B'                          1:46.75    1:48.53  
     1) Shanahan, Brian JR              2) Kremsner, Paul JR              
     3) Buderwitz, Joe SO               4) Martino, Alex SR               
                  27.81       59.19 (31.38)     1:25.50 (26.31)     1:48.53 (23.03)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                          1:50.00    1:49.87  
     1) Weber, Eb SO                    2) Milani, Adib FR                
     3) Fabian, Max SR                  4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam FR          
                  28.12       56.54 (28.42)     1:22.95 (26.41)     1:49.87 (26.92)
 19 Marywood University  'C'                          1:48.95    1:50.82  
     1) Freeman, Michael FR             2) Romines, Evan SO               
     3) Drennen, Kevin SO               4) Sanborn, Eddie SO              
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)     1:26.56 (26.74)     1:50.82 (24.26)
 20 Bentley University  'D'                           1:56.09    1:54.23  
     1) Amoroso, Cam SR                 2) Ferrara, Ian FR                
     3) Langin, Andrew SR               4) McSorley, Brandon SO           
                  29.17     1:00.61 (31.44)     1:28.86 (28.25)     1:54.23 (25.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark University  'A'                             1:47.93    1:54.60  
     1) Feinberg, Josh JR               2) Dinerman, Jake JR              
     3) Crisafulli, Mark JR             4) Hall, Jack SR                  
                  30.89     1:03.56 (32.67)     1:30.89 (27.33)     1:54.60 (23.71)
 22 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:51.88    1:57.30  
     1) MacDonald, Charlie SR           2) Stringfellow, Ryan FR          
     3) Bruno, Sean SR                  4) Green, Andrew SR               
                  29.82     1:05.57 (35.75)     1:31.88 (26.31)     1:57.30 (25.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 The College of Saint Rose  'C'                         NT    1:57.58  
     1) Smith, Richard FR               2) Walsh, Kevin SR                
     3) Holloman, Cole SO               4) Spylios, Dominick              
                  32.15     1:02.71 (30.56)     1:31.90 (29.19)     1:57.58 (25.68)
 24 Clark University  'B'                             1:53.67    1:58.82  
     1) Whitesell, Tyler SO             2) Leung, Lukas JR                
     3) Chertov, Mick SR                4) Burgess, Brendan FR            
                  32.30     1:03.48 (31.18)     1:33.67 (30.19)     1:58.82 (25.15)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:41.52         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
     1) Houghton, Matt SO               2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) Smallwood, David FR             4) List, Benjamin SR              
                  25.69       52.21 (26.52)     1:14.84 (22.63)          DQ (21.24)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Max               SR Brandeis            10:06.67   16:29.20  
                  26.27       55.23 (28.96)     1:24.86 (29.63)     1:54.84 (29.98)
        2:24.83 (29.99)     2:55.03 (30.20)     3:24.64 (29.61)     3:54.76 (30.12)
        4:25.04 (30.28)     4:55.37 (30.33)     5:25.67 (30.30)     5:55.91 (30.24)
        6:26.05 (30.14)     6:56.33 (30.28)     7:26.63 (30.30)     7:56.97 (30.34)
        8:27.24 (30.27)     8:57.45 (30.21)     9:27.70 (30.25)     9:58.08 (30.38)
       10:28.53 (30.45)    10:58.92 (30.39)    11:29.33 (30.41)    11:59.13 (29.80)
       12:28.93 (29.80)    12:59.06 (30.13)    13:29.39 (30.33)    13:59.40 (30.01)
       14:29.64 (30.24)    14:59.67 (30.03)    15:30.17 (30.50)    15:59.98 (29.81)
       16:29.20 (29.22)
  2 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers       10:19.80   16:33.79  
                  25.92       54.93 (29.01)     1:24.86 (29.93)     1:54.88 (30.02)
        2:25.15 (30.27)     2:54.98 (29.83)     3:24.37 (29.39)     3:54.75 (30.38)
        4:25.04 (30.29)     4:55.26 (30.22)     5:25.61 (30.35)     5:55.76 (30.15)
        6:26.06 (30.30)     6:56.53 (30.47)     7:27.10 (30.57)     7:57.30 (30.20)
        8:27.76 (30.46)     8:58.25 (30.49)     9:28.83 (30.58)     9:59.41 (30.58)
       10:29.88 (30.47)    11:00.40 (30.52)    11:30.97 (30.57)    12:01.51 (30.54)
       12:31.58 (30.07)    13:02.08 (30.50)    13:32.77 (30.69)    14:03.15 (30.38)
       14:33.74 (30.59)    15:03.94 (30.20)    15:34.36 (30.42)    16:04.58 (30.22)
       16:33.79 (29.21)
  3 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis            10:16.15   16:37.55  
                  26.73       56.11 (29.38)     1:26.06 (29.95)     1:56.35 (30.29)
        2:26.60 (30.25)     2:56.40 (29.80)     3:26.72 (30.32)     3:57.07 (30.35)
        4:27.47 (30.40)     4:57.55 (30.08)     5:28.01 (30.46)     5:58.63 (30.62)
        6:29.06 (30.43)     6:59.40 (30.34)     7:29.74 (30.34)     8:00.26 (30.52)
        8:30.86 (30.60)     9:01.06 (30.20)     9:31.27 (30.21)    10:02.05 (30.78)
       10:32.54 (30.49)    11:03.06 (30.52)    11:33.44 (30.38)    12:03.78 (30.34)
       12:34.50 (30.72)    13:05.11 (30.61)    13:35.81 (30.70)    14:06.40 (30.59)
       14:37.03 (30.63)    15:07.34 (30.31)    15:37.70 (30.36)    16:08.25 (30.55)
       16:37.55 (29.30)
  4 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers       10:39.00   17:07.66  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:27.91 (30.49)     1:58.55 (30.64)
        2:29.44 (30.89)     3:00.36 (30.92)     3:31.29 (30.93)     4:02.53 (31.24)
        4:33.64 (31.11)     5:04.95 (31.31)     5:36.18 (31.23)     6:07.47 (31.29)
        6:38.95 (31.48)     7:10.19 (31.24)     7:41.18 (30.99)     8:12.25 (31.07)
        8:43.99 (31.74)     9:15.34 (31.35)     9:46.74 (31.40)    10:18.25 (31.51)
       10:49.44 (31.19)    11:20.86 (31.42)    11:52.39 (31.53)    12:23.91 (31.52)
       12:55.73 (31.82)    13:27.44 (31.71)    13:59.18 (31.74)    14:30.73 (31.55)
       15:02.27 (31.54)    15:33.86 (31.59)    16:05.28 (31.42)    16:36.63 (31.35)
       17:07.66 (31.03)
  5 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose          10:27.62   17:28.65  
                  28.52       59.00 (30.48)     1:30.37 (31.37)     2:02.20 (31.83)
        2:34.28 (32.08)     3:06.25 (31.97)     3:37.83 (31.58)     4:10.07 (32.24)
        4:42.16 (32.09)     5:14.67 (32.51)     5:47.07 (32.40)     6:19.73 (32.66)
        6:51.89 (32.16)     7:24.05 (32.16)     7:56.29 (32.24)     8:28.49 (32.20)
        9:00.31 (31.82)     9:32.48 (32.17)    10:04.43 (31.95)    10:36.50 (32.07)
       11:08.44 (31.94)    11:40.31 (31.87)    12:12.03 (31.72)    12:44.05 (32.02)
       13:15.74 (31.69)    13:47.72 (31.98)    14:19.47 (31.75)    14:50.71 (31.24)
       15:22.30 (31.59)    15:54.26 (31.96)    16:26.02 (31.76)    16:57.63 (31.61)
       17:28.65 (31.02)
  6 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley             10:35.60   17:34.49  
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)     1:33.71 (33.26)     2:05.84 (32.13)
        2:38.65 (32.81)     3:10.59 (31.94)     3:42.81 (32.22)     4:15.72 (32.91)
        4:48.11 (32.39)     5:20.81 (32.70)     5:52.79 (31.98)     6:25.46 (32.67)
        6:57.59 (32.13)     7:29.49 (31.90)     8:01.83 (32.34)     8:34.46 (32.63)
        9:06.75 (32.29)     9:38.31 (31.56)    10:10.43 (32.12)    10:42.69 (32.26)
       11:14.59 (31.90)    11:46.25 (31.66)    12:18.39 (32.14)    12:49.88 (31.49)
       13:21.70 (31.82)    13:53.50 (31.80)    14:25.03 (31.53)    14:57.10 (32.07)
       15:28.74 (31.64)    16:00.29 (31.55)    16:32.89 (32.60)    17:04.60 (31.71)
       17:34.49 (29.89)
  7 Barr, Joey                FR Brandeis            10:35.16   17:37.19  
                  27.89       58.20 (30.31)     1:29.82 (31.62)     2:01.56 (31.74)
        2:33.36 (31.80)     3:04.92 (31.56)     3:36.90 (31.98)     4:08.88 (31.98)
        4:40.64 (31.76)     5:12.84 (32.20)     5:45.27 (32.43)     6:17.32 (32.05)
        6:49.65 (32.33)     7:22.13 (32.48)     7:54.56 (32.43)     8:26.76 (32.20)
        8:59.09 (32.33)     9:31.30 (32.21)    10:03.36 (32.06)    10:35.59 (32.23)
       11:07.85 (32.26)    11:39.97 (32.12)    12:12.24 (32.27)    12:44.79 (32.55)
       13:17.19 (32.40)    13:49.82 (32.63)    14:22.31 (32.49)    14:55.01 (32.70)
       15:27.63 (32.62)    16:00.34 (32.71)    16:33.00 (32.66)    17:05.64 (32.64)
       17:37.19 (31.55)
  8 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley             10:39.94   17:44.74  
                  28.73     1:00.58 (31.85)     1:32.97 (32.39)     2:05.28 (32.31)
        2:37.37 (32.09)     3:09.68 (32.31)     3:42.08 (32.40)     4:14.68 (32.60)
        4:46.95 (32.27)     5:19.29 (32.34)     5:52.08 (32.79)     6:24.19 (32.11)
        6:56.51 (32.32)     7:28.85 (32.34)     8:01.05 (32.20)     8:33.40 (32.35)
        9:05.53 (32.13)     9:37.73 (32.20)    10:10.02 (32.29)    10:42.43 (32.41)
       11:14.97 (32.54)    11:47.38 (32.41)    12:19.75 (32.37)    12:52.22 (32.47)
       13:25.22 (33.00)    13:57.52 (32.30)    14:30.71 (33.19)    15:03.27 (32.56)
       15:35.69 (32.42)    16:07.97 (32.28)    16:40.56 (32.59)    17:12.82 (32.26)
       17:44.74 (31.92)
  9 Sanborn, Eddie            SO Marywood            10:43.60   17:46.15  
                  27.97       58.54 (30.57)     1:29.74 (31.20)     2:01.99 (32.25)
        2:33.87 (31.88)     3:06.28 (32.41)     3:39.18 (32.90)     4:11.49 (32.31)
        4:44.34 (32.85)     5:17.24 (32.90)     5:50.14 (32.90)     6:22.70 (32.56)
        6:55.54 (32.84)     7:28.13 (32.59)     8:01.33 (33.20)     8:34.28 (32.95)
        9:06.94 (32.66)     9:39.70 (32.76)    10:12.26 (32.56)    10:45.11 (32.85)
       11:17.94 (32.83)    11:50.81 (32.87)    12:23.70 (32.89)    12:56.57 (32.87)
       13:29.44 (32.87)    14:02.22 (32.78)    14:35.36 (33.14)    15:08.14 (32.78)
       15:40.84 (32.70)    16:13.10 (32.26)    16:45.97 (32.87)    17:18.50 (32.53)
       17:46.15 (27.65)
 10 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers       10:47.00   17:47.56  
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:29.66 (31.72)     2:01.41 (31.75)
        2:34.08 (32.67)     3:06.74 (32.66)     3:39.45 (32.71)     4:12.56 (33.11)
        4:45.47 (32.91)     5:19.21 (33.74)     5:51.18 (31.97)     6:23.95 (32.77)
        6:57.01 (33.06)     7:29.63 (32.62)     8:02.84 (33.21)     8:35.87 (33.03)
        9:08.39 (32.52)     9:40.61 (32.22)    10:14.01 (33.40)    10:47.26 (33.25)
       11:19.81 (32.55)    11:52.48 (32.67)    12:25.58 (33.10)    12:57.60 (32.02)
       13:30.36 (32.76)    14:03.09 (32.73)    14:35.48 (32.39)    15:07.78 (32.30)
       15:40.71 (32.93)    16:13.69 (32.98)    16:45.98 (32.29)    17:17.17 (31.19)
       17:47.56 (30.39)
 11 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers       10:50.00   17:48.63  
                  27.86       58.40 (30.54)     1:29.88 (31.48)     2:01.76 (31.88)
        2:34.64 (32.88)     3:06.85 (32.21)     3:39.79 (32.94)     4:12.80 (33.01)
        4:46.03 (33.23)     5:19.11 (33.08)     5:51.80 (32.69)     6:24.54 (32.74)
        6:57.20 (32.66)     7:30.01 (32.81)     8:02.86 (32.85)     8:35.66 (32.80)
        9:08.46 (32.80)     9:41.38 (32.92)    10:14.27 (32.89)    10:47.19 (32.92)
       11:19.77 (32.58)    11:52.57 (32.80)    12:25.06 (32.49)    12:57.47 (32.41)
       13:30.34 (32.87)    14:02.95 (32.61)    14:35.55 (32.60)    15:08.34 (32.79)
       15:41.20 (32.86)    16:13.87 (32.67)    16:46.12 (32.25)    17:18.19 (32.07)
       17:48.63 (30.44)
 12 Hall, Jack                SR Clark               10:39.59   18:19.88  
                  29.79     1:02.01 (32.22)     1:35.07 (33.06)     2:08.19 (33.12)
        2:41.76 (33.57)     3:15.40 (33.64)     3:49.36 (33.96)     4:23.28 (33.92)
        4:57.01 (33.73)     5:30.89 (33.88)     6:04.46 (33.57)     6:38.23 (33.77)
        7:12.55 (34.32)     7:46.67 (34.12)     8:20.94 (34.27)     8:54.63 (33.69)
        9:27.59 (32.96)    10:00.59 (33.00)    10:34.00 (33.41)    11:07.40 (33.40)
       11:41.08 (33.68)    12:14.75 (33.67)    12:48.21 (33.46)    13:21.77 (33.56)
       13:55.52 (33.75)    14:29.26 (33.74)    15:03.15 (33.89)    15:36.68 (33.53)
       16:10.32 (33.64)    16:43.55 (33.23)    17:16.41 (32.86)    17:47.64 (31.23)
       18:19.88 (32.24)
 13 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley             10:57.62   18:26.56  
                  29.85     1:03.31 (33.46)     1:37.46 (34.15)     2:11.62 (34.16)
        2:45.32 (33.70)     3:19.16 (33.84)     3:53.39 (34.23)     4:27.34 (33.95)
        5:01.45 (34.11)     5:35.60 (34.15)     6:09.67 (34.07)     6:43.29 (33.62)
        7:17.38 (34.09)     7:51.11 (33.73)     8:24.86 (33.75)     8:58.41 (33.55)
        9:32.18 (33.77)    10:06.35 (34.17)    10:39.79 (33.44)    11:13.61 (33.82)
       11:47.43 (33.82)    12:20.52 (33.09)    12:54.48 (33.96)    13:28.24 (33.76)
       14:01.76 (33.52)    14:35.29 (33.53)    15:08.61 (33.32)    15:42.23 (33.62)
       16:15.36 (33.13)    16:48.70 (33.34)    17:21.75 (33.05)    17:54.46 (32.71)
       18:26.56 (32.10)
 14 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers       11:40.00   18:54.30  
                  29.10     1:01.58 (32.48)     1:35.20 (33.62)     2:09.00 (33.80)
        2:42.62 (33.62)     3:16.91 (34.29)     3:51.24 (34.33)     4:25.69 (34.45)
        5:00.10 (34.41)     5:34.95 (34.85)     6:09.29 (34.34)     6:43.78 (34.49)
        7:18.64 (34.86)     7:53.31 (34.67)     8:27.83 (34.52)     9:01.94 (34.11)
        9:36.17 (34.23)    10:10.95 (34.78)    10:45.86 (34.91)    11:20.83 (34.97)
       11:55.63 (34.80)    12:30.42 (34.79)    13:05.21 (34.79)    13:40.54 (35.33)
       14:15.47 (34.93)    14:50.71 (35.24)    15:25.47 (34.76)    16:01.40 (35.93)
       16:37.23 (35.83)    17:12.41 (35.18)    17:47.01 (34.60)    18:21.49 (34.48)
       18:54.30 (32.81)
 15 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        FR Brandeis            11:39.24   19:22.54  
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)     1:38.31 (34.72)     2:13.42 (35.11)
        2:48.89 (35.47)     3:24.74 (35.85)     4:00.45 (35.71)     4:36.17 (35.72)
        5:11.47 (35.30)     5:47.39 (35.92)     6:23.14 (35.75)     6:58.81 (35.67)
        7:34.24 (35.43)     8:09.94 (35.70)     8:45.49 (35.55)     9:21.45 (35.96)
        9:57.45 (36.00)    10:33.12 (35.67)    11:08.96 (35.84)    11:45.29 (36.33)
       12:20.03 (34.74)    12:55.60 (35.57)    13:31.36 (35.76)    14:07.44 (36.08)
       14:42.68 (35.24)    15:17.49 (34.81)    15:52.93 (35.44)    16:28.20 (35.27)
       17:03.24 (35.04)    17:38.31 (35.07)    18:13.65 (35.34)    18:48.50 (34.85)
       19:22.54 (34.04)
 16 Terriault, Tyler          JR Clark               12:19.77   19:58.66  
                  30.44     1:05.76 (35.32)     1:42.18 (36.42)     2:18.53 (36.35)
        2:53.81 (35.28)     3:30.73 (36.92)     4:07.52 (36.79)     4:44.96 (37.44)
        5:22.11 (37.15)     5:59.20 (37.09)     6:36.11 (36.91)     7:12.73 (36.62)
        7:48.79 (36.06)     8:25.55 (36.76)     9:02.55 (37.00)     9:37.97 (35.42)
       10:15.65 (37.68)    10:53.52 (37.87)    11:30.12 (36.60)    12:05.79 (35.67)
       12:42.92 (37.13)    13:19.00 (36.08)    13:56.55 (37.55)    14:34.14 (37.59)
       15:10.55 (36.41)    15:47.69 (37.14)    16:24.06 (36.37)    17:00.06 (36.00)
       17:37.57 (37.51)    18:13.99 (36.42)    18:51.23 (37.24)    19:27.42 (36.19)
       19:58.66 (31.24)
 17 Burgess, Brendan          FR Clark               12:14.09   20:04.68  
                  30.93     1:06.45 (35.52)     1:42.84 (36.39)     2:19.39 (36.55)
        2:56.04 (36.65)     3:32.98 (36.94)     4:09.81 (36.83)     4:46.88 (37.07)
        5:23.45 (36.57)     5:59.94 (36.49)     6:36.81 (36.87)     7:13.30 (36.49)
        7:50.10 (36.80)     8:26.85 (36.75)     9:04.35 (37.50)     9:41.20 (36.85)
       10:18.27 (37.07)    10:54.99 (36.72)    11:31.72 (36.73)    12:08.27 (36.55)
       12:45.16 (36.89)    13:22.55 (37.39)    13:59.50 (36.95)    14:36.37 (36.87)
       15:12.89 (36.52)    15:49.61 (36.72)    16:26.50 (36.89)    17:04.02 (37.52)
       17:41.01 (36.99)    18:17.45 (36.44)    18:54.24 (36.79)    19:30.81 (36.57)
       20:04.68 (33.87)
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          47.83      46.34  
                  22.21       46.34 (24.13)                                        
  2 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          47.54      46.80  
                  21.92       46.80 (24.88)                                        
  3 Moran, Christian          SR RWU                    46.48      46.97  
                  22.19       46.97 (24.78)                                        
  4 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis               47.31      47.08  
                  22.80       47.08 (24.28)                                        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          48.53      47.30  
                  22.81       47.30 (24.49)                                        
  6 Adams, Dan                JR Marywood               48.02      47.77  
                  22.85       47.77 (24.92)                                        
  7 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers          48.17      47.85  
                  22.90       47.85 (24.95)                                        
  8 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             48.31      48.02  
                  22.82       48.02 (25.20)                                        
  9 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers          48.66      48.46  
                  23.51       48.46 (24.95)                                        
 10 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          48.53      48.54  
                  23.57       48.54 (24.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers          49.23      48.02  
                  23.43       48.02 (24.59)                                        
 12 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley                49.30      48.70  
                  23.46       48.70 (25.24)                                        
 13 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                    48.88      48.90  
                  23.95       48.90 (24.95)                                        
 14 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                    49.09      49.31  
                  24.19       49.31 (25.12)                                        
 15 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    49.16      49.35  
                  24.11       49.35 (25.24)                                        
 16 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood               49.13      49.40  
                  23.56       49.40 (25.84)                                        
 17 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers          49.97      49.69  
                  23.95       49.69 (25.74)                                        
 18 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley                49.52      49.70  
                  24.13       49.70 (25.57)                                        
 19 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley                49.86      50.01  
                  23.91       50.01 (26.10)                                        
 20 Pisano, Anthony           SR Marywood               49.82      50.47  
                  23.98       50.47 (26.49)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley                50.02      49.07  
                  23.68       49.07 (25.39)                                        
 22 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley                50.01      50.04  
                  23.33       50.04 (26.71)                                        
 23 Marchese, Paul            FR RWU                    50.28      50.15  
                  24.20       50.15 (25.95)                                        
 24 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers          50.44      50.17  
                  24.35       50.17 (25.82)                                        
 25 Braz, Cam                 SO Brandeis               50.08      50.25  
                  24.12       50.25 (26.13)                                        
 26 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley                50.19      50.78  
                  24.68       50.78 (26.10)                                        
 27 Faria, Rene               SR Bentley                50.58      50.79  
                  24.31       50.79 (26.48)                                        
 28 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley                50.80      51.11  
                  24.65       51.11 (26.46)                                        
 29 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose             50.24      51.33  
                  24.36       51.33 (26.97)                                        
 30 Kraycer, Paul             SO Marywood               50.76      51.70  
                  24.80       51.70 (26.90)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Christian          SR RWU                    49.51      46.48  
                  22.16       46.48 (24.32)                                        
  2 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis               48.23      47.31  
                  22.83       47.31 (24.48)                                        
  3 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          50.51      47.54  
                  22.94       47.54 (24.60)                                        
  4 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers          48.14      47.83  
                  22.96       47.83 (24.87)                                        
  5 Adams, Dan                JR Marywood               49.02      48.02  
                  23.20       48.02 (24.82)                                        
  6 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers          48.05      48.17  
                  23.37       48.17 (24.80)                                        
  7 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             47.91      48.31  
                  23.10       48.31 (25.21)                                        
  8 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          50.80      48.53  
                  23.69       48.53 (24.84)                                        
  8 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers          50.54      48.53  
                  23.73       48.53 (24.80)                                        
 10 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers          50.39      48.66  
                  23.71       48.66 (24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                    50.87      48.88  
                  24.05       48.88 (24.83)                                        
 12 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                    50.78      49.09  
                  23.97       49.09 (25.12)                                        
 13 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood               49.72      49.13  
                  23.64       49.13 (25.49)                                        
 14 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                    51.42      49.16  
                  23.91       49.16 (25.25)                                        
 15 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers          50.27      49.23  
                  23.94       49.23 (25.29)                                        
 16 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley                49.46      49.30  
                  23.66       49.30 (25.64)                                        
 17 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley                50.11      49.52  
                  23.98       49.52 (25.54)                                        
 18 Pisano, Anthony           SR Marywood               50.68      49.82  
                  23.93       49.82 (25.89)                                        
 19 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley                50.34      49.86  
                  23.54       49.86 (26.32)                                        
 20 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers          52.26      49.97  
                  24.17       49.97 (25.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley                51.00      50.01  
                  23.76       50.01 (26.25)                                        
 22 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley                51.15      50.02  
                  24.27       50.02 (25.75)                                        
 23 Braz, Cam                 SO Brandeis               50.57      50.08  
                  24.00       50.08 (26.08)                                        
 24 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley                51.36      50.19  
                  24.21       50.19 (25.98)                                        
 25 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose             50.34      50.24  
                  23.75       50.24 (26.49)                                        
 26 Marchese, Paul            FR RWU                    52.05      50.28  
                  24.51       50.28 (25.77)                                        
 27 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers          50.00      50.44  
                  24.19       50.44 (26.25)                                        
 28 Faria, Rene               SR Bentley                51.49      50.58  
                  24.23       50.58 (26.35)                                        
 29 Kraycer, Paul             SO Marywood               50.95      50.76  
                  24.10       50.76 (26.66)                                        
 30 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley                50.51      50.80  
                  24.65       50.80 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pontrelli, John           FR RWU                    54.54      50.85  
                  24.45       50.85 (26.40)                                        
 32 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers          53.50      50.87  
                  24.75       50.87 (26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley                52.04      50.91  
                  24.59       50.91 (26.32)                                        
 34 Burlingame, Blake         FR Marywood               51.19      51.09  
                  24.47       51.09 (26.62)                                        
 35 Thom, Evan                FR Brandeis               53.19      51.22  
                  24.86       51.22 (26.36)                                        
 36 Anderson, Charles         FR BEARS                  52.25      51.25  
                  24.26       51.25 (26.99)                                        
 37 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers          52.40      51.26  
                  24.62       51.26 (26.64)                                        
 38 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers          53.41      51.41  
                  25.05       51.41 (26.36)                                        
 39 Hall, Jack                SR Clark                  52.25      51.43  
                  25.10       51.43 (26.33)                                        
 40 Boyer, DJ                 FR Marywood               52.64      51.53  
                  24.63       51.53 (26.90)                                        
 41 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose             51.54      51.54  
                  24.90       51.54 (26.64)                                        
 42 Batjargal, Abu            FR Brandeis               51.10      51.60  
                  25.19       51.60 (26.41)                                        
 43 Bednar, Neil              JR Saint Rose             51.35      51.79  
                  24.41       51.79 (27.38)                                        
 44 Martino, Alex             SR Marywood               53.25      51.97  
                  24.84       51.97 (27.13)                                        
 45 Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers          54.13      52.06  
                  24.96       52.06 (27.10)                                        
 46 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers          53.50      52.11  
                  25.10       52.11 (27.01)                                        
 47 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers          53.00      52.22  
                  24.67       52.22 (27.55)                                        
 48 Smyda, Danny              FR Brandeis               51.75      52.39  
                  25.56       52.39 (26.83)                                        
 49 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers          53.52      52.45  
                  24.46       52.45 (27.99)                                        
 50 Schattschneider, Eric     SR Wpi Engineers          55.31      52.48  
                  24.57       52.48 (27.91)                                        
 51 Leung, Lukas              JR Clark                  51.62      52.62  
                  25.38       52.62 (27.24)                                        
 52 Cremin, Ryan              FR RWU                    58.14      52.80  
                  25.62       52.80 (27.18)                                        
 53 Freeman, Michael          FR Marywood               54.46      53.34  
                  25.50       53.34 (27.84)                                        
 54 Giampetro, Eric           FR RWU                    58.10      53.79  
                  25.79       53.79 (28.00)                                        
 55 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers          51.50      53.84  
                  25.74       53.84 (28.10)                                        
 56 Goodrich, Hunter          FR BEARS                  57.83      54.43  
                  26.65       54.43 (27.78)                                        
 57 Icaza, Danny              SO Brandeis               55.74      54.45  
                  26.06       54.45 (28.39)                                        
 58 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      54.46  
                  25.82       54.46 (28.64)                                        
 59 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose             53.82      54.51  
                  25.75       54.51 (28.76)                                        
 60 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley                55.03      54.73  
                  26.47       54.73 (28.26)                                        
 61 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose             56.87      55.08  
                  26.64       55.08 (28.44)                                        
 62 O'Brien, Matthew          JR BEARS                  56.11      55.11  
                  25.88       55.11 (29.23)                                        
 63 Campbell, Alex            SO RWU                    58.02      55.27  
                  26.12       55.27 (29.15)                                        
 64 Drennen, Kevin            SO Marywood               56.00      55.44  
                  26.45       55.44 (28.99)                                        
 65 Feinberg, Josh            JR Clark                  57.79      55.45  
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)                                        
 66 Amoroso, Cam              SR Bentley                57.61      56.07  
                  26.57       56.07 (29.50)                                        
 67 Weiler, Joseph            SR Wpi Engineers          56.00      56.32  
                  26.65       56.32 (29.67)                                        
 68 Langin, Andrew            SR Bentley                55.85      56.53  
                  27.32       56.53 (29.21)                                        
 69 Love, Tim                 SR Wpi Engineers          55.00      56.61  
                  26.77       56.61 (29.84)                                        
 70 Burgess, Brendan          FR Clark                1:00.48      56.70  
                  27.16       56.70 (29.54)                                        
 71 Crisafulli, Mark          JR Clark                  58.65      56.93  
                  27.32       56.93 (29.61)                                        
 72 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose             56.65      57.07  
                  27.28       57.07 (29.79)                                        
 73 Green, Andrew             SR BEARS                  58.51      58.15  
                  27.86       58.15 (30.29)                                        
 74 Harpin, Vincent           SO BEARS                1:00.56      58.50  
                  28.07       58.50 (30.43)                                        
 75 Terriault, Tyler          JR Clark                1:02.57      59.54  
                  28.36       59.54 (31.18)                                        
 76 Chertov, Mick             SR Clark                1:02.60      59.69  
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)                                        
 77 McSorley, Brandon         SO Bentley                53.46    1:00.33  
                  28.54     1:00.33 (31.79)                                        
 78 Baker, Andrew             FR Brandeis             1:05.39    1:02.06  
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)                                        
 79 Sullivan, Thomas          JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.14    1:02.22  
                  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)                                        
 80 Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers          56.00    1:02.36  
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)                                        
 -- Spazzarini, Jason         SR RWU                    54.11        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.58    2:07.97  
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)     1:34.71 (33.91)     2:07.97 (33.26)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.26    2:08.24  
                  28.84     1:00.95 (32.11)     1:34.10 (33.15)     2:08.24 (34.14)
  3 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose           2:10.81    2:09.15  
                  28.89     1:01.49 (32.60)     1:34.85 (33.36)     2:09.15 (34.30)
  4 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                  2:10.37    2:09.76  
                  28.97     1:01.40 (32.43)     1:35.35 (33.95)     2:09.76 (34.41)
  5 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.27    2:13.03  
                  29.95     1:03.40 (33.45)     1:38.12 (34.72)     2:13.03 (34.91)
  6 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  2:16.69    2:16.73  
                  30.82     1:05.26 (34.44)     1:40.54 (35.28)     2:16.73 (36.19)
  7 Milani, Adib              FR Brandeis             2:17.83    2:17.22  
                  30.80     1:05.32 (34.52)     1:40.89 (35.57)     2:17.22 (36.33)
  8 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.73    2:17.98  
                  28.98     1:03.74 (34.76)     1:40.49 (36.75)     2:17.98 (37.49)
  9 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley              2:20.69    2:19.60  
                  30.75     1:06.32 (35.57)     1:43.47 (37.15)     2:19.60 (36.13)
 10 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.69    2:19.61  
                  30.74     1:06.14 (35.40)     1:43.18 (37.04)     2:19.61 (36.43)
B - Final
 11 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.83    2:19.51  
                  30.10     1:05.10 (35.00)     1:42.28 (37.18)     2:19.51 (37.23)
 12 Powers, David             JR Clark                2:24.32    2:20.09  
                  31.77     1:07.43 (35.66)     1:43.76 (36.33)     2:20.09 (36.33)
 13 Pelkey, Griffin           FR RWU                  2:27.46    2:24.83  
                  32.76     1:09.63 (36.87)     1:47.00 (37.37)     2:24.83 (37.83)
 14 Haney, Zack               SR Marywood             2:25.84    2:25.13  
                  31.87     1:08.36 (36.49)     1:46.48 (38.12)     2:25.13 (38.65)
 15 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              2:26.89    2:26.55  
                  33.58     1:10.56 (36.98)     1:48.42 (37.86)     2:26.55 (38.13)
 16 Avrutsky, Rich            FR Brandeis             2:30.07    2:27.35  
                  31.92     1:08.04 (36.12)     1:47.42 (39.38)     2:27.35 (39.93)
 17 Romines, Evan             SO Marywood             2:29.81    2:28.64  
                  32.97     1:11.44 (38.47)     1:50.25 (38.81)     2:28.64 (38.39)
 18 Gilpin, Ryan              JR Bentley              2:30.78    2:31.48  
                  33.90     1:12.35 (38.45)     1:52.08 (39.73)     2:31.48 (39.40)
 19 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley              2:28.97    2:32.24  
                  33.23     1:12.49 (39.26)     1:52.47 (39.98)     2:32.24 (39.77)
 20 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley              2:32.92    2:33.21  
                  35.34     1:13.57 (38.23)     1:53.28 (39.71)     2:33.21 (39.93)
C - Final
 21 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers        2:34.20    2:31.05  
                  33.60     1:11.39 (37.79)     1:51.23 (39.84)     2:31.05 (39.82)
 22 Kremsner, Paul            JR Marywood             2:34.38    2:31.15  
                  34.78     1:14.07 (39.29)     1:53.80 (39.73)     2:31.15 (37.35)
 23 Hebert, Andrew            FR BEARS                2:35.88    2:34.99  
                  35.45     1:15.54 (40.09)     1:55.80 (40.26)     2:34.99 (39.19)
 24 Ferrara, Ian              FR Bentley              2:40.99    2:35.72  
                  34.85     1:14.79 (39.94)     1:55.01 (40.22)     2:35.72 (40.71)
 25 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                2:36.78    2:36.20  
                  34.15     1:14.45 (40.30)     1:55.73 (41.28)     2:36.20 (40.47)
 26 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose           2:36.63    2:36.66  
                  34.90     1:14.44 (39.54)     1:55.48 (41.04)     2:36.66 (41.18)
 27 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                2:39.66    2:37.99  
                  35.05     1:15.28 (40.23)     1:56.32 (41.04)     2:37.99 (41.67)
 28 Sullivan, Thomas          JR Wpi Engineers        2:48.49    2:47.85  
                  36.46     1:17.63 (41.17)     2:03.23 (45.60)     2:47.85 (44.62)
 29 O'Brien, Cameron          FR BEARS                3:29.83    3:13.86  
                  42.29     1:29.57 (47.28)     2:22.28 (52.71)     3:13.86 (51.58)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.02    2:08.58  
                  28.91     1:01.91 (33.00)     1:35.23 (33.32)     2:08.58 (33.35)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.79    2:10.26  
                  29.63     1:02.01 (32.38)     1:35.62 (33.61)     2:10.26 (34.64)
  3 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                  2:17.11    2:10.37  
                  29.05     1:01.76 (32.71)     1:35.93 (34.17)     2:10.37 (34.44)
  4 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose           2:11.05    2:10.81  
                  29.33     1:02.09 (32.76)     1:35.57 (33.48)     2:10.81 (35.24)
  5 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        2:16.88    2:14.27  
                  30.31     1:04.26 (33.95)     1:39.48 (35.22)     2:14.27 (34.79)
  6 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  2:24.47    2:16.69  
                  30.41     1:05.39 (34.98)     1:40.65 (35.26)     2:16.69 (36.04)
  7 Milani, Adib              FR Brandeis             2:24.28    2:17.83  
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)     1:41.56 (35.57)     2:17.83 (36.27)
  8 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers        2:24.33    2:20.69  
                  30.90     1:06.48 (35.58)     1:43.52 (37.04)     2:20.69 (37.17)
  8 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley              2:22.64    2:20.69  
                  30.65     1:06.14 (35.49)     1:43.36 (37.22)     2:20.69 (37.33)
 10 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers        2:22.29    2:20.73  
                  30.74     1:05.75 (35.01)     1:42.99 (37.24)     2:20.73 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.32    2:20.83  
                  30.98     1:06.50 (35.52)     1:43.97 (37.47)     2:20.83 (36.86)
 12 Powers, David             JR Clark                2:26.03    2:24.32  
                  32.59     1:09.13 (36.54)     1:47.12 (37.99)     2:24.32 (37.20)
 13 Haney, Zack               SR Marywood             2:24.78    2:25.84  
                  31.81     1:08.38 (36.57)     1:46.60 (38.22)     2:25.84 (39.24)
 14 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              2:25.06    2:26.89  
                  33.19     1:10.52 (37.33)     1:48.42 (37.90)     2:26.89 (38.47)
 15 Pelkey, Griffin           FR RWU                  2:34.87    2:27.46  
                  31.74     1:08.83 (37.09)     1:47.22 (38.39)     2:27.46 (40.24)
 16 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley              2:27.03    2:28.97  
                  32.78     1:10.42 (37.64)     1:49.90 (39.48)     2:28.97 (39.07)
 17 Romines, Evan             SO Marywood             2:35.13    2:29.81  
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)     1:51.45 (39.43)     2:29.81 (38.36)
 18 Avrutsky, Rich            FR Brandeis             2:30.29    2:30.07  
                  33.30     1:09.27 (35.97)     1:48.64 (39.37)     2:30.07 (41.43)
 19 Gilpin, Ryan              JR Bentley              2:30.44    2:30.78  
                  33.75     1:12.53 (38.78)     1:51.47 (38.94)     2:30.78 (39.31)
 20 Chow, Jonathan            FR RWU                  2:30.62    2:32.49  
                  33.07     1:11.24 (38.17)     1:52.16 (40.92)     2:32.49 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley              2:30.44    2:32.92  
                  35.90     1:14.30 (38.40)     1:53.42 (39.12)     2:32.92 (39.50)
 22 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers        2:41.16    2:34.20  
                  33.85     1:13.55 (39.70)     1:53.96 (40.41)     2:34.20 (40.24)
 23 Kremsner, Paul            JR Marywood             2:38.85    2:34.38  
                  34.66     1:13.56 (38.90)     1:53.72 (40.16)     2:34.38 (40.66)
 24 Hebert, Andrew            FR BEARS                2:45.40    2:35.88  
                  34.14     1:13.42 (39.28)     1:54.18 (40.76)     2:35.88 (41.70)
 25 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose           2:32.11    2:36.63  
                  33.88     1:13.07 (39.19)     1:54.30 (41.23)     2:36.63 (42.33)
 26 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                2:36.69    2:36.78  
                  35.09     1:14.57 (39.48)     1:55.51 (40.94)     2:36.78 (41.27)
 27 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                2:41.25    2:39.66  
                  35.11     1:14.92 (39.81)     1:57.13 (42.21)     2:39.66 (42.53)
 28 Ferrara, Ian              FR Bentley              2:41.33    2:40.99  
                  35.57     1:16.43 (40.86)     1:59.92 (43.49)     2:40.99 (41.07)
 29 Sullivan, Thomas          JR Wpi Engineers        2:54.69    2:48.49  
                  36.33     1:18.26 (41.93)     2:03.13 (44.87)     2:48.49 (45.36)
 30 O'Brien, Cameron          FR BEARS                3:30.54    3:29.83  
                  41.61     1:33.14 (51.53)     2:30.72 (57.58)     3:29.83 (59.11)
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers          25.56      24.35  
  2 Lutze, Jamie              SO RWU                    25.86      24.88  
  3 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose             25.08      25.01  
  4 Swardstrom, Kyle          FR BEARS                  25.64      25.44  
  5 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers          26.01      25.46  
  6 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley                25.89      25.65  
  7 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley                25.97      25.78  
  8 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers          26.62      25.88  
  9 Weber, Eb                 SO Brandeis               27.48      26.44  
 10 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley                26.63      26.70  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose             25.10      25.08  
  2 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers          25.49      25.56  
  3 Swardstrom, Kyle          FR BEARS                  26.68      25.64  
  4 Lutze, Jamie              SO RWU                    25.79      25.86  
  5 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley                27.76      25.89  
  6 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley                26.52      25.97  
  7 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers          26.55      26.01  
  8 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers          25.94      26.62  
  9 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley                25.99      26.63  
 10 Weber, Eb                 SO Brandeis               27.16      27.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giampetro, Eric           FR RWU                    28.67      28.11  
 12 Bednar, Neil              JR Saint Rose             28.26      28.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley                28.98      28.34  
 14 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers          29.00      28.89  
 15 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers          28.28      29.22  
 16 Amoroso, Cam              SR Bentley                29.85      29.65  
 17 MacDonald, Charlie        SR BEARS                  29.11      29.91  
 18 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley                28.73      29.92  
 19 Campbell, Alex            SO RWU                    30.23      30.39  
 20 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers          33.00      30.54  
 21 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose             30.95      31.23  
 22 Green, Andrew             SR BEARS                  31.54      32.20  
 23 Stringfellow, Ryan        FR BEARS                  33.00      32.44  
 24 Holloman, Cole            SO Saint Rose             31.45      33.01  
 -- O'Brien, Cameron          FR BEARS                  40.00         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        4:19.60    4:11.30  
                  26.63       57.32 (30.69)     1:29.00 (31.68)     2:00.31 (31.31)
        2:36.45 (36.14)     3:13.15 (36.70)     3:42.86 (29.71)     4:11.30 (28.44)
  2 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers        4:17.98    4:14.26  
                  27.56       58.32 (30.76)     1:31.60 (33.28)     2:03.82 (32.22)
        2:42.43 (38.61)     3:20.69 (38.26)     3:48.16 (27.47)     4:14.26 (26.10)
  3 Fabian, Max               SR Brandeis             4:20.23    4:14.62  
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:32.44 (34.26)     2:06.44 (34.00)
        2:41.39 (34.95)     3:17.65 (36.26)     3:46.65 (29.00)     4:14.62 (27.97)
  4 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose           4:21.97    4:20.31  
                  27.09       58.08 (30.99)     1:33.69 (35.61)     2:08.18 (34.49)
        2:43.36 (35.18)     3:18.14 (34.78)     3:50.24 (32.10)     4:20.31 (30.07)
  5 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis             4:20.49    4:20.85  
                  27.21       58.15 (30.94)     1:31.92 (33.77)     2:05.55 (33.63)
        2:43.10 (37.55)     3:21.86 (38.76)     3:51.41 (29.55)     4:20.85 (29.44)
  6 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  4:18.58    4:21.14  
                  27.43       58.27 (30.84)     1:32.18 (33.91)     2:06.02 (33.84)
        2:42.04 (36.02)     3:18.97 (36.93)     3:50.29 (31.32)     4:21.14 (30.85)
  7 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose           4:31.61    4:25.54  
                  26.57       57.28 (30.71)     1:31.52 (34.24)     2:05.71 (34.19)
        2:45.12 (39.41)     3:25.69 (40.57)     3:55.63 (29.94)     4:25.54 (29.91)
  8 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers        4:32.77    4:29.21  
                  27.44       58.77 (31.33)     1:34.99 (36.22)     2:10.53 (35.54)
        2:50.80 (40.27)     3:31.00 (40.20)     4:00.78 (29.78)     4:29.21 (28.43)
  9 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              4:34.18    4:30.71  
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:35.47 (35.76)     2:11.64 (36.17)
        2:50.19 (38.55)     3:29.28 (39.09)     3:59.89 (30.61)     4:30.71 (30.82)
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley              4:31.96    4:34.77  
                  27.09       58.68 (31.59)     1:31.92 (33.24)     2:05.48 (33.56)
        2:47.37 (41.89)     3:29.90 (42.53)     4:02.63 (32.73)     4:34.77 (32.14)
B - Final
 11 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose           4:34.28    4:29.65  
                  28.50     1:03.84 (35.34)     1:38.63 (34.79)     2:12.24 (33.61)
        2:51.16 (38.92)     3:29.80 (38.64)     4:00.89 (31.09)     4:29.65 (28.76)
 11 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers        4:35.61    4:29.65  
                  28.53     1:01.82 (33.29)     1:36.56 (34.74)     2:11.15 (34.59)
        2:50.67 (39.52)     3:30.40 (39.73)     4:01.30 (30.90)     4:29.65 (28.35)
 13 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley              4:35.90    4:30.78  
                  28.10     1:00.90 (32.80)     1:36.81 (35.91)     2:11.81 (35.00)
        2:51.81 (40.00)     3:31.18 (39.37)     4:02.13 (30.95)     4:30.78 (28.65)
 14 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers        4:37.08    4:34.27  
                  29.31     1:01.39 (32.08)     1:37.32 (35.93)     2:12.69 (35.37)
        2:53.69 (41.00)     3:34.81 (41.12)     4:05.23 (30.42)     4:34.27 (29.04)
 15 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley              4:39.54    4:34.48  
                  27.57     1:00.40 (32.83)     1:37.63 (37.23)     2:14.02 (36.39)
        2:53.43 (39.41)     3:33.20 (39.77)     4:05.31 (32.11)     4:34.48 (29.17)
 16 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        4:38.98    4:35.69  
                  28.44     1:03.27 (34.83)     1:38.42 (35.15)     2:13.42 (35.00)
        2:54.56 (41.14)     3:34.44 (39.88)     4:05.72 (31.28)     4:35.69 (29.97)
 17 Gulitti, Nicholas         FR Saint Rose           4:43.75    4:37.00  
                  28.22     1:02.61 (34.39)     1:39.03 (36.42)     2:15.44 (36.41)
        2:54.42 (38.98)     3:35.15 (40.73)     4:07.26 (32.11)     4:37.00 (29.74)
 18 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood             4:40.93    4:39.69  
                  29.31     1:04.28 (34.97)     1:39.24 (34.96)     2:14.00 (34.76)
        2:54.99 (40.99)     3:36.19 (41.20)     4:08.48 (32.29)     4:39.69 (31.21)
 19 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        4:42.34    4:40.49  
                  29.54     1:05.01 (35.47)     1:41.30 (36.29)     2:16.60 (35.30)
        2:56.57 (39.97)     3:36.81 (40.24)     4:08.97 (32.16)     4:40.49 (31.52)
 20 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                  4:40.14    4:41.88  
                  29.67     1:04.63 (34.96)     1:41.90 (37.27)     2:18.92 (37.02)
        2:59.13 (40.21)     3:39.07 (39.94)     4:10.82 (31.75)     4:41.88 (31.06)
C - Final
 21 Sanborn, Eddie            SO Marywood             4:51.65    4:42.72  
                  30.01     1:04.59 (34.58)     1:40.69 (36.10)     2:17.01 (36.32)
        2:58.26 (41.25)     3:40.45 (42.19)     4:12.20 (31.75)     4:42.72 (30.52)
 22 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  4:44.72    4:47.90  
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)     1:38.22 (37.14)     2:15.56 (37.34)
        2:58.64 (43.08)     3:41.74 (43.10)     4:14.88 (33.14)     4:47.90 (33.02)
 23 Kremsner, Paul            JR Marywood             5:00.72    4:55.86  
                  31.52     1:07.70 (36.18)     1:47.14 (39.44)     2:24.98 (37.84)
        3:05.45 (40.47)     3:46.11 (40.66)     4:21.51 (35.40)     4:55.86 (34.35)
 24 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers        4:58.81    4:58.62  
                  27.67     1:00.43 (32.76)     1:41.69 (41.26)     2:21.55 (39.86)
        3:08.20 (46.65)     3:54.51 (46.31)     4:27.05 (32.54)     4:58.62 (31.57)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers        4:26.79    4:17.98  
                  27.46       58.27 (30.81)     1:31.90 (33.63)     2:05.23 (33.33)
        2:43.27 (38.04)     3:21.18 (37.91)     3:49.85 (28.67)     4:17.98 (28.13)
  2 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  4:30.36    4:18.58  
                  27.57       58.44 (30.87)     1:32.27 (33.83)     2:05.85 (33.58)
        2:41.19 (35.34)     3:17.15 (35.96)     3:48.26 (31.11)     4:18.58 (30.32)
  3 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers             NT    4:19.60  
                  26.58       58.00 (31.42)     1:31.57 (33.57)     2:04.34 (32.77)
        2:41.46 (37.12)     3:18.59 (37.13)     3:49.78 (31.19)     4:19.60 (29.82)
  4 Fabian, Max               SR Brandeis             4:29.31    4:20.23  
                  27.45       58.55 (31.10)     1:34.15 (35.60)     2:08.72 (34.57)
        2:45.04 (36.32)     3:22.61 (37.57)     3:52.93 (30.32)     4:20.23 (27.30)
  5 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis             4:28.74    4:20.49  
                  26.88       57.48 (30.60)     1:31.28 (33.80)     2:05.20 (33.92)
        2:42.58 (37.38)     3:21.57 (38.99)     3:51.08 (29.51)     4:20.49 (29.41)
  6 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose           4:14.43    4:21.97  
                  27.78       59.28 (31.50)     1:35.32 (36.04)     2:10.31 (34.99)
        2:45.34 (35.03)     3:21.06 (35.72)     3:51.74 (30.68)     4:21.97 (30.23)
  7 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             4:30.00    4:30.15  
                  27.40       58.49 (31.09)     1:31.89 (33.40)     2:05.88 (33.99)
        2:46.74 (40.86)     3:28.11 (41.37)     3:59.87 (31.76)     4:30.15 (30.28)
  8 Wilson, Timothy           JR Saint Rose           4:20.33    4:31.61  
                  26.68       57.25 (30.57)     1:32.75 (35.50)     2:08.26 (35.51)
        2:47.95 (39.69)     3:29.47 (41.52)     4:00.04 (30.57)     4:31.61 (31.57)
  9 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley              4:40.89    4:31.96  
                  27.15       58.84 (31.69)     1:32.07 (33.23)     2:05.34 (33.27)
        2:46.20 (40.86)     3:28.67 (42.47)     4:00.68 (32.01)     4:31.96 (31.28)
 10 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.91    4:32.77  
                  28.28     1:01.89 (33.61)     1:38.67 (36.78)     2:15.04 (36.37)
        2:54.96 (39.92)     3:34.42 (39.46)     4:04.79 (30.37)     4:32.77 (27.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              4:33.37    4:34.18  
                  28.37     1:00.67 (32.30)     1:37.60 (36.93)     2:14.26 (36.66)
        2:52.80 (38.54)     3:31.97 (39.17)     4:03.28 (31.31)     4:34.18 (30.90)
 12 Frandsen, Garret          FR Saint Rose           4:25.55    4:34.28  
                  28.95     1:04.89 (35.94)     1:39.13 (34.24)     2:13.51 (34.38)
        2:53.69 (40.18)     3:33.32 (39.63)     4:04.37 (31.05)     4:34.28 (29.91)
 13 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers        4:38.87    4:35.61  
                  28.73     1:01.39 (32.66)     1:36.59 (35.20)     2:11.70 (35.11)
        2:51.92 (40.22)     3:34.13 (42.21)     4:05.65 (31.52)     4:35.61 (29.96)
 14 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley              4:33.05    4:35.90  
                  29.09     1:02.85 (33.76)     1:38.83 (35.98)     2:14.48 (35.65)
        2:54.58 (40.10)     3:34.33 (39.75)     4:05.78 (31.45)     4:35.90 (30.12)
 15 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers        4:59.00    4:37.08  
                  28.83     1:01.47 (32.64)     1:37.85 (36.38)     2:14.03 (36.18)
        2:56.13 (42.10)     3:37.51 (41.38)     4:07.83 (30.32)     4:37.08 (29.25)
 16 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        4:59.77    4:38.98  
                  29.56     1:04.66 (35.10)     1:40.21 (35.55)     2:16.27 (36.06)
        2:56.30 (40.03)     3:36.01 (39.71)     4:07.22 (31.21)     4:38.98 (31.76)
 17 Zimmer, Jerrod            SO Bentley              4:50.01    4:39.54  
                  27.95     1:00.37 (32.42)     1:39.10 (38.73)     2:16.83 (37.73)
        2:56.21 (39.38)     3:36.81 (40.60)     4:08.83 (32.02)     4:39.54 (30.71)
 18 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                  4:58.12    4:40.14  
                  29.43     1:03.96 (34.53)     1:39.77 (35.81)     2:16.20 (36.43)
        2:55.88 (39.68)     3:36.51 (40.63)     4:08.21 (31.70)     4:40.14 (31.93)
 19 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood             4:52.14    4:40.93  
                  29.36     1:04.29 (34.93)     1:39.62 (35.33)     2:14.25 (34.63)
        2:55.29 (41.04)     3:37.02 (41.73)     4:09.54 (32.52)     4:40.93 (31.39)
 20 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        4:43.31    4:42.34  
                  29.95     1:05.68 (35.73)     1:41.44 (35.76)     2:16.64 (35.20)
        2:56.77 (40.13)     3:37.40 (40.63)     4:09.90 (32.50)     4:42.34 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gulitti, Nicholas         FR Saint Rose           4:34.81    4:43.75  
                  29.11     1:03.67 (34.56)     1:40.76 (37.09)     2:18.37 (37.61)
        2:58.21 (39.84)     3:39.20 (40.99)     4:11.18 (31.98)     4:43.75 (32.57)
 22 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  5:09.90    4:44.72  
                  28.45     1:01.68 (33.23)     1:38.25 (36.57)     2:14.43 (36.18)
        2:57.47 (43.04)     3:40.40 (42.93)     4:12.46 (32.06)     4:44.72 (32.26)
 23 Sanborn, Eddie            SO Marywood             4:53.74    4:51.65  
                  30.12     1:05.43 (35.31)     1:43.71 (38.28)     2:21.78 (38.07)
        3:03.32 (41.54)     3:46.22 (42.90)     4:19.66 (33.44)     4:51.65 (31.99)
 24 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    4:58.81  
                  27.88     1:01.15 (33.27)     1:41.92 (40.77)     2:21.90 (39.98)
        3:07.79 (45.89)     3:54.32 (46.53)     4:27.34 (33.02)     4:58.81 (31.47)
 25 Kremsner, Paul            JR Marywood             5:08.59    5:00.72  
                  31.11     1:07.44 (36.33)     1:46.84 (39.40)     2:24.78 (37.94)
        3:05.94 (41.16)     3:48.41 (42.47)     4:24.85 (36.44)     5:00.72 (35.87)
 -- Powers, David             JR Clark                4:51.64         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  30.07     1:04.48 (34.41)     1:45.67 (41.19)     2:25.13 (39.46)
        3:05.14 (40.01)     3:45.08 (39.94)     4:20.11 (35.03)          DQ (32.73)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers        1:45.88    1:43.14  
                  23.70       50.00 (26.30)     1:16.56 (26.56)     1:43.14 (26.58)
  2 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.58    1:44.67  
                  24.99       51.66 (26.67)     1:18.28 (26.62)     1:44.67 (26.39)
  3 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.45    1:45.30  
                  24.44       51.17 (26.73)     1:18.02 (26.85)     1:45.30 (27.28)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:46.50    1:45.90  
                  24.36       50.85 (26.49)     1:18.16 (27.31)     1:45.90 (27.74)
  5 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose           1:47.93    1:46.47  
                  24.35       51.51 (27.16)     1:18.91 (27.40)     1:46.47 (27.56)
  6 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                  1:45.44    1:46.54  
                  24.23       50.56 (26.33)     1:18.37 (27.81)     1:46.54 (28.17)
  7 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                  1:47.93    1:48.31  
                  24.57       51.61 (27.04)     1:19.90 (28.29)     1:48.31 (28.41)
  8 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers        1:46.43    1:48.44  
                  24.12       51.49 (27.37)     1:20.02 (28.53)     1:48.44 (28.42)
  9 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley              1:48.52    1:48.46  
                  24.59       51.63 (27.04)     1:19.61 (27.98)     1:48.46 (28.85)
 10 Braz, Cam                 SO Brandeis             1:48.51    1:49.49  
                  24.81       52.18 (27.37)     1:20.54 (28.36)     1:49.49 (28.95)
B - Final
 11 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                  1:49.58    1:46.29  
                  24.32       51.10 (26.78)     1:18.83 (27.73)     1:46.29 (27.46)
 12 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers        1:48.73    1:47.00  
                  24.94       52.07 (27.13)     1:19.46 (27.39)     1:47.00 (27.54)
 13 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley              1:48.92    1:47.87  
                  25.49       52.78 (27.29)     1:20.35 (27.57)     1:47.87 (27.52)
 14 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley              1:49.14    1:48.13  
                  25.23       52.72 (27.49)     1:20.32 (27.60)     1:48.13 (27.81)
 15 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis             1:49.53    1:49.15  
                  25.44       53.05 (27.61)     1:20.98 (27.93)     1:49.15 (28.17)
 16 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood             1:50.84    1:50.60  
                  25.26       53.25 (27.99)     1:21.78 (28.53)     1:50.60 (28.82)
 17 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             1:51.93    1:50.84  
                  25.57       53.48 (27.91)     1:21.89 (28.41)     1:50.84 (28.95)
 18 Romero, Jorge             SR Saint Rose           1:50.89    1:51.69  
                  25.79       54.13 (28.34)     1:22.88 (28.75)     1:51.69 (28.81)
 19 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley              1:52.23    1:51.91  
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)     1:22.41 (28.94)     1:51.91 (29.50)
 20 Hall, Jack                SR Clark                1:52.13    1:52.83  
                  27.13       55.87 (28.74)     1:24.92 (29.05)     1:52.83 (27.91)
C - Final
 21 Boyer, DJ                 FR Marywood             1:55.58    1:52.37  
                  24.65       52.22 (27.57)     1:21.84 (29.62)     1:52.37 (30.53)
 22 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers        1:52.91    1:52.38  
                  24.97       52.96 (27.99)     1:23.03 (30.07)     1:52.38 (29.35)
 23 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood             1:53.92    1:53.36  
                  26.02       54.54 (28.52)     1:24.06 (29.52)     1:53.36 (29.30)
 24 Smyda, Danny              FR Brandeis             1:53.23    1:53.39  
                  27.46       56.50 (29.04)     1:24.78 (28.28)     1:53.39 (28.61)
 25 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley              1:54.19    1:53.45  
                  25.78       55.24 (29.46)     1:24.90 (29.66)     1:53.45 (28.55)
 26 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley              1:52.61    1:54.04  
                  25.09       53.99 (28.90)     1:24.08 (30.09)     1:54.04 (29.96)
 27 Barr, Joey                FR Brandeis             1:53.89    1:54.57  
                  26.20       55.36 (29.16)     1:25.40 (30.04)     1:54.57 (29.17)
 28 Martino, Alex             SR Marywood             1:55.27    1:54.79  
                  26.20       54.90 (28.70)     1:25.23 (30.33)     1:54.79 (29.56)
 29 Marchese, Paul            FR RWU                  1:53.48    1:55.87  
                  25.31       53.89 (28.58)     1:24.42 (30.53)     1:55.87 (31.45)
 -- Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        1:55.57         DQ  
      False start
                  26.18       54.70 (28.52)     1:24.39 (29.69)          DQ (30.07)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourque, Isaac            SR RWU                  1:50.99    1:45.44  
                  24.11       50.04 (25.93)     1:17.31 (27.27)     1:45.44 (28.13)
  2 Bauer, Andrew             SO Wpi Engineers        1:45.17    1:45.88  
                  24.25       50.86 (26.61)     1:18.37 (27.51)     1:45.88 (27.51)
  3 Moran, Christian          SR RWU                  1:52.14    1:46.12  
                  23.82       49.95 (26.13)     1:17.28 (27.33)     1:46.12 (28.84)
  4 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.00    1:46.43  
                  23.82       50.16 (26.34)     1:17.96 (27.80)     1:46.43 (28.47)
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.06    1:46.50  
                  24.65       51.25 (26.60)     1:18.73 (27.48)     1:46.50 (27.77)
  6 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers        1:49.64    1:47.45  
                  25.98       53.99 (28.01)     1:20.89 (26.90)     1:47.45 (26.56)
  7 Hughes, Nathan            JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.43    1:47.58  
                  25.84       53.93 (28.09)     1:21.16 (27.23)     1:47.58 (26.42)
  8 Howard, Eric              JR Saint Rose           1:45.86    1:47.93  
                  24.69       52.19 (27.50)     1:20.28 (28.09)     1:47.93 (27.65)
  8 Wallace, Ryne             JR RWU                  1:52.45    1:47.93  
                  24.86       51.97 (27.11)     1:19.86 (27.89)     1:47.93 (28.07)
 10 Braz, Cam                 SO Brandeis             1:49.64    1:48.51  
                  24.67       52.22 (27.55)     1:20.05 (27.83)     1:48.51 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boains, Johnny            FR Bentley              1:50.57    1:48.52  
                  25.15       52.39 (27.24)     1:20.49 (28.10)     1:48.52 (28.03)
 12 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers        1:52.00    1:48.73  
                  25.07       52.66 (27.59)     1:20.69 (28.03)     1:48.73 (28.04)
 13 Karam, Aidan              FR Bentley              1:49.66    1:48.92  
                  25.47       53.36 (27.89)     1:21.24 (27.88)     1:48.92 (27.68)
 14 Wilson, Davis             SO Bentley              1:49.68    1:49.14  
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)     1:21.13 (27.54)     1:49.14 (28.01)
 15 Luk, Brian                JR Brandeis             1:50.54    1:49.53  
                  25.94       54.23 (28.29)     1:22.47 (28.24)     1:49.53 (27.06)
 16 Pasqualucci, Gabriel      FR RWU                  1:51.08    1:49.58  
                  25.11       52.96 (27.85)     1:21.72 (28.76)     1:49.58 (27.86)
 17 Scholl, Bryon             SO Marywood             1:55.00    1:50.84  
                  25.86       54.17 (28.31)     1:22.41 (28.24)     1:50.84 (28.43)
 18 Romero, Jorge             SR Saint Rose           1:51.38    1:50.89  
                  25.34       53.12 (27.78)     1:21.56 (28.44)     1:50.89 (29.33)
 19 Bury, Sebastian           JR Bentley              1:51.89    1:51.28  
                  25.70       53.98 (28.28)     1:22.47 (28.49)     1:51.28 (28.81)
 20 Pisano, Anthony           SR Marywood             1:53.01    1:51.79  
                  24.83       53.25 (28.42)     1:22.59 (29.34)     1:51.79 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harada, Taku              FR Brandeis             1:51.92    1:51.93  
                  25.95       53.77 (27.82)     1:22.63 (28.86)     1:51.93 (29.30)
 22 Hall, Jack                SR Clark                1:53.28    1:52.13  
                  27.55       56.48 (28.93)     1:24.87 (28.39)     1:52.13 (27.26)
 23 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley              1:59.05    1:52.23  
                  26.25       54.71 (28.46)     1:23.48 (28.77)     1:52.23 (28.75)
 24 Bartlett, Liam            SO Bentley              1:55.39    1:52.61  
                  25.22       53.90 (28.68)     1:23.70 (29.80)     1:52.61 (28.91)
 25 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers        1:56.77    1:52.91  
                  25.14       54.00 (28.86)     1:23.44 (29.44)     1:52.91 (29.47)
 26 Smyda, Danny              FR Brandeis             1:53.38    1:53.23  
                  26.77       55.60 (28.83)     1:24.35 (28.75)     1:53.23 (28.88)
 27 Marchese, Paul            FR RWU                  2:01.78    1:53.48  
                  26.49       55.29 (28.80)     1:23.95 (28.66)     1:53.48 (29.53)
 28 Barr, Joey                FR Brandeis             1:55.91    1:53.89  
                  26.12       54.78 (28.66)     1:24.55 (29.77)     1:53.89 (29.34)
 29 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood             1:57.06    1:53.92  
                  25.87       54.70 (28.83)     1:24.48 (29.78)     1:53.92 (29.44)
 30 Mason, Luke               SR Bentley              1:55.28    1:54.19  
                  26.18       54.93 (28.75)     1:24.49 (29.56)     1:54.19 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Martino, Alex             SR Marywood             2:00.54    1:55.27  
                  25.59       54.33 (28.74)     1:24.86 (30.53)     1:55.27 (30.41)
 32 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.00    1:55.57  
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)     1:24.74 (30.21)     1:55.57 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Boyer, DJ                 FR Marywood             1:57.44    1:55.58  
                  25.54       53.90 (28.36)     1:24.73 (30.83)     1:55.58 (30.85)
 34 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        1:54.00    1:55.63  
                  25.83       55.33 (29.50)     1:26.00 (30.67)     1:55.63 (29.63)
 35 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers        1:50.93    1:55.85  
                  25.65       54.65 (29.00)     1:25.39 (30.74)     1:55.85 (30.46)
 36 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley              2:01.66    1:56.64  
                  26.23       55.98 (29.75)     1:26.06 (30.08)     1:56.64 (30.58)
 36 Cremin, Ryan              FR RWU                  2:03.52    1:56.64  
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)     1:26.95 (30.23)     1:56.64 (29.69)
 38 Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.87    1:57.32  
                  25.76       55.03 (29.27)     1:26.39 (31.36)     1:57.32 (30.93)
 39 Faria, Rene               SR Bentley              2:02.19    1:57.52  
                  26.59       56.25 (29.66)     1:26.63 (30.38)     1:57.52 (30.89)
 40 Coleman, Gregory          SO Bentley              1:53.40    1:57.72  
                  26.51       56.10 (29.59)     1:26.83 (30.73)     1:57.72 (30.89)
 41 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.17    1:58.07  
                  26.58       56.27 (29.69)     1:27.27 (31.00)     1:58.07 (30.80)
 42 Duguay, Tylor             FR Saint Rose           1:53.80    1:58.82  
                  27.25       56.93 (29.68)     1:27.79 (30.86)     1:58.82 (31.03)
 43 Anderson, Charles         FR BEARS                1:57.56    1:58.92  
                  25.67       54.89 (29.22)     1:27.19 (32.30)     1:58.92 (31.73)
 44 Freeman, Michael          FR Marywood             2:02.30    2:00.60  
                  26.54       56.50 (29.96)     1:28.18 (31.68)     2:00.60 (32.42)
 45 Icaza, Danny              SO Brandeis             2:05.93    2:01.22  
                  27.09       57.85 (30.76)     1:30.20 (32.35)     2:01.22 (31.02)
 46 Burgess, Brendan          FR Clark                2:05.96    2:01.59  
                  27.49       58.49 (31.00)     1:30.11 (31.62)     2:01.59 (31.48)
 46 Schattschneider, Eric     SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.00    2:01.59  
                  27.67       57.80 (30.13)     1:29.46 (31.66)     2:01.59 (32.13)
 48 Weiler, Joseph            SR Wpi Engineers        2:02.00    2:01.62  
                  27.03       57.48 (30.45)     1:29.56 (32.08)     2:01.62 (32.06)
 49 Burlingame, Blake         FR Marywood             2:03.18    2:02.84  
                  26.72       56.76 (30.04)     1:28.92 (32.16)     2:02.84 (33.92)
 50 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        FR Brandeis             2:07.61    2:05.28  
                  27.98       59.24 (31.26)     1:32.16 (32.92)     2:05.28 (33.12)
 51 Campbell, Alex            SO RWU                  2:04.52    2:06.98  
                  28.61     1:00.36 (31.75)     1:34.01 (33.65)     2:06.98 (32.97)
 52 Terriault, Tyler          JR Clark                2:15.41    2:13.88  
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)     1:40.85 (36.83)     2:13.88 (33.03)
 53 Sullivan, Thomas          JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:24.61  
                  31.74     1:08.85 (37.11)     1:47.29 (38.44)     2:24.61 (37.32)
 -- O'Brien, Cameron          FR BEARS                2:56.98         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  36.87     1:21.92 (45.05)        DQ (1:44.77)                    
 -- McSorley, Brandon         SO Bentley              2:01.35        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers          53.30      51.23  
                  25.02       51.23 (26.21)                                        
  2 Lutze, Jamie              SO RWU                    55.57      53.06  
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          55.43      53.09  
                  25.83       53.09 (27.26)                                        
  4 Swardstrom, Kyle          FR BEARS                  54.97      54.30  
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)                                        
  5 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers          55.63      54.69  
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)                                        
  5 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley                54.52      54.69  
                  27.05       54.69 (27.64)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis               55.69      55.32  
                  27.07       55.32 (28.25)                                        
  8 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             54.46      55.47  
                  26.30       55.47 (29.17)                                        
  9 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley                57.08      56.78  
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)                                        
 10 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers          57.08      56.94  
                  28.10       56.94 (28.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers          58.26      55.51  
                  27.36       55.51 (28.15)                                        
 12 Kraycer, Paul             SO Marywood               58.42      58.77  
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)                                        
 13 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley                57.30      58.80  
                  28.77       58.80 (30.03)                                        
 14 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood               59.90      59.30  
                  28.74       59.30 (30.56)                                        
 15 Giampetro, Eric           FR RWU                    58.90    1:00.09  
                  28.67     1:00.09 (31.42)                                        
 16 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.56    1:00.46  
                  29.83     1:00.46 (30.63)                                        
 17 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.14    1:01.34  
                  30.33     1:01.34 (31.01)                                        
 18 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.56    1:02.37  
                  30.49     1:02.37 (31.88)                                        
 19 Amoroso, Cam              SR Bentley              1:03.71    1:02.79  
                  30.04     1:02.79 (32.75)                                        
 20 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley              1:04.79    1:02.98  
                  30.75     1:02.98 (32.23)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers        1:06.15    1:02.61  
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Charlie        SR BEARS                1:05.79    1:04.57  
                  31.69     1:04.57 (32.88)                                        
 23 Feinberg, Josh            JR Clark                1:08.58    1:04.65  
                  31.97     1:04.65 (32.68)                                        
 24 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose           1:07.73    1:04.92  
                  31.92     1:04.92 (33.00)                                        
 25 Green, Andrew             SR BEARS                1:10.00    1:08.17  
                  32.94     1:08.17 (35.23)                                        
 26 Baker, Andrew             FR Brandeis             1:11.95    1:09.38  
                  34.02     1:09.38 (35.36)                                        
 27 Stringfellow, Ryan        FR BEARS                1:12.87    1:13.14  
                  35.21     1:13.14 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Alex              JR Wpi Engineers          53.63      53.30  
                  26.00       53.30 (27.30)                                        
  2 DeSouza, Luciano          SO Saint Rose             54.16      54.46  
                  26.29       54.46 (28.17)                                        
  3 Connolly, Tim             JR Bentley                56.06      54.52  
                  26.80       54.52 (27.72)                                        
  4 Swardstrom, Kyle          FR BEARS                  56.86      54.97  
                  26.79       54.97 (28.18)                                        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          55.04      55.43  
                  27.37       55.43 (28.06)                                        
  6 Adams, Dan                JR Marywood               56.15      55.50  
                  26.85       55.50 (28.65)                                        
  7 Lutze, Jamie              SO RWU                    55.36      55.57  
                  27.39       55.57 (28.18)                                        
  8 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers          55.83      55.63  
                  27.00       55.63 (28.63)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis               56.76      55.69  
                  27.16       55.69 (28.53)                                        
 10 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.65      57.08  
                  27.87       57.08 (29.21)                                        
 10 Witty, Josh               SR Bentley                56.03      57.08  
                  27.69       57.08 (29.39)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley                57.34      57.30  
                  28.00       57.30 (29.30)                                        
 13 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers          55.28      58.26  
                  28.16       58.26 (30.10)                                        
 14 Kraycer, Paul             SO Marywood               57.38      58.42  
                  28.82       58.42 (29.60)                                        
 15 Giampetro, Eric           FR RWU                  1:00.99      58.90  
                  28.93       58.90 (29.97)                                        
 16 Shanahan, Brian           JR Marywood               59.33      59.90  
                  28.64       59.90 (31.26)                                        
 17 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.42    1:00.56  
                  29.96     1:00.56 (30.60)                                        
 18 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.00    1:01.14  
                  30.14     1:01.14 (31.00)                                        
 19 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.06    1:02.56  
                  30.47     1:02.56 (32.09)                                        
 20 Amoroso, Cam              SR Bentley              1:04.23    1:03.71  
                  30.64     1:03.71 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Regan, Brian              JR Bentley              1:05.52    1:04.79  
                  31.44     1:04.79 (33.35)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Charlie        SR BEARS                1:05.77    1:05.79  
                  32.50     1:05.79 (33.29)                                        
 23 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.50    1:06.15  
                  31.78     1:06.15 (34.37)                                        
 24 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose           1:06.80    1:07.73  
                  32.98     1:07.73 (34.75)                                        
 25 Feinberg, Josh            JR Clark                1:06.35    1:08.58  
                  34.01     1:08.58 (34.57)                                        
 26 Green, Andrew             SR BEARS                1:13.45    1:10.00  
                  34.22     1:10.00 (35.78)                                        
 27 Baker, Andrew             FR Brandeis             1:11.92    1:11.95  
                  35.25     1:11.95 (36.70)                                        
 28 Stringfellow, Ryan        FR BEARS                1:11.24    1:12.87  
                  34.92     1:12.87 (37.95)                                        
 -- Conley, Michael           FR Saint Rose             56.54        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers          27.01      26.96  
  2 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                    26.99      27.10  
  3 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose             27.92      27.59  
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley                28.12      28.21  
  5 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers          28.30      28.32  
  6 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers          28.60      28.50  
  7 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers          28.67      28.52  
  8 Pontrelli, John           FR RWU                    28.91      28.59  
  9 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley                28.75      28.78  
 10 Milani, Adib              FR Brandeis               29.06      29.13  
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitchen, David            SO RWU                    27.92      26.99  
  2 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers          28.32      27.01  
  3 McRae, Elie               SO Saint Rose             27.44      27.92  
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor     SR Bentley                29.53      28.12  
  5 Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers          29.12      28.30  
  6 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers          29.54      28.60  
  7 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers          30.54      28.67  
  8 Cornelius, Janco          SR Bentley                30.93      28.75  
  9 Pontrelli, John           FR RWU                    30.51      28.91  
 10 Milani, Adib              FR Brandeis               30.72      29.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pelkey, Griffin           FR RWU                    30.99      29.49  
 12 Chow, Jonathan            FR RWU                    30.01      29.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gulitti, Nicholas         FR Saint Rose             29.44      29.95  
 14 Batjargal, Abu            FR Brandeis               30.74      29.96  
 15 Avrutsky, Rich            FR Brandeis               30.38      30.01  
 16 Walsh, Kevin              SR Saint Rose             34.00      30.03  
 17 Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers          29.00      30.41  
 18 Powers, David             JR Clark                  30.22      30.86  
 19 Vesic, Chris              FR Saint Rose             31.32      30.88  
 20 Romines, Evan             SO Marywood               32.16      31.50  
 21 Leung, Lukas              JR Clark                  33.44      31.53  
 22 Schattschneider, Eric     SR Wpi Engineers          33.77      31.62  
 23 Hebert, Andrew            FR BEARS                  33.11      32.19  
 24 Ferrara, Ian              FR Bentley                34.08      32.31  
 25 Gilpin, Ryan              JR Bentley                32.72      32.61  
 26 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                  32.73      32.72  
 27 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                  33.29      32.88  
 28 Anderson, Charles         FR BEARS                  35.37      32.93  
 29 Love, Tim                 SR Wpi Engineers          32.80      33.16  
 30 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers          33.16      33.22  
 31 Basile, John              JR BEARS                  37.09      33.84  
 32 Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers          35.70      36.23  
 33 O'Brien, Cameron          FR BEARS                  40.20      39.08  
 34 Smith, Richard            FR Saint Rose             34.00      40.22  
 -- McSorley, Brandon         SO Bentley                32.13        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers        1:53.51    1:53.45  
                  24.41       52.41 (28.00)     1:22.28 (29.87)     1:53.45 (31.17)
  2 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.34    1:58.06  
                  26.20       56.07 (29.87)     1:26.85 (30.78)     1:58.06 (31.21)
  3 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.69    1:59.82  
                  25.73       56.70 (30.97)     1:28.40 (31.70)     1:59.82 (31.42)
  4 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis             2:02.94    2:02.02  
                  26.69       57.42 (30.73)     1:29.59 (32.17)     2:02.02 (32.43)
  5 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  1:59.70    2:02.06  
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:29.69 (31.81)     2:02.06 (32.37)
  6 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis             2:02.94    2:04.52  
                  27.50       58.98 (31.48)     1:31.50 (32.52)     2:04.52 (33.02)
  7 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.83    2:05.64  
                  27.50       58.96 (31.46)     1:32.60 (33.64)     2:05.64 (33.04)
  8 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.56    2:05.71  
                  26.94       58.57 (31.63)     1:32.26 (33.69)     2:05.71 (33.45)
  9 Spazzarini, Jason         SR RWU                  2:01.69    2:05.89  
                  27.86       59.35 (31.49)     1:31.92 (32.57)     2:05.89 (33.97)
 10 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.06    2:06.55  
                  26.72       57.59 (30.87)     1:31.88 (34.29)     2:06.55 (34.67)
B - Final
 11 Fabian, Max               SR Brandeis             2:06.82    2:06.07  
                  27.68     1:00.11 (32.43)     1:33.51 (33.40)     2:06.07 (32.56)
 12 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers        2:08.08    2:06.88  
                  29.19     1:01.21 (32.02)     1:34.29 (33.08)     2:06.88 (32.59)
 13 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers        2:07.37    2:06.97  
                  27.65       59.35 (31.70)     1:33.48 (34.13)     2:06.97 (33.49)
 14 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              2:11.51    2:07.14  
                  28.57     1:00.58 (32.01)     1:33.81 (33.23)     2:07.14 (33.33)
 15 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley              2:10.08    2:08.34  
                  28.25     1:00.44 (32.19)     1:34.35 (33.91)     2:08.34 (33.99)
 16 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley              2:08.69    2:08.72  
                  27.94       59.76 (31.82)     1:34.47 (34.71)     2:08.72 (34.25)
 17 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.82    2:08.79  
                  28.09     1:01.05 (32.96)     1:34.40 (33.35)     2:08.79 (34.39)
 18 Crisafulli, Mark          JR Clark                2:08.49    2:10.25  
                  28.32     1:00.82 (32.50)     1:34.62 (33.80)     2:10.25 (35.63)
 19 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood             2:14.33    2:12.83  
                  28.56     1:01.73 (33.17)     1:36.88 (35.15)     2:12.83 (35.95)
 20 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley              2:12.66    2:14.83  
                  28.07     1:01.88 (33.81)     1:37.51 (35.63)     2:14.83 (37.32)
C - Final
 21 Weber, Eb                 SO Brandeis             2:14.57    2:09.08  
                  27.19       59.32 (32.13)     1:33.60 (34.28)     2:09.08 (35.48)
 22 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.64    2:13.63  
                  29.82     1:03.81 (33.99)     1:38.29 (34.48)     2:13.63 (35.34)
 23 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                  2:14.89    2:15.17  
                  29.32     1:03.92 (34.60)     1:39.79 (35.87)     2:15.17 (35.38)
 24 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose           2:22.65    2:16.43  
                  29.55     1:03.66 (34.11)     1:39.61 (35.95)     2:16.43 (36.82)
 25 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  2:16.06    2:17.06  
                  29.37     1:02.44 (33.07)     1:38.84 (36.40)     2:17.06 (38.22)
 26 Drennen, Kevin            SO Marywood             2:25.38    2:23.68  
                  29.34     1:05.86 (36.52)     1:44.35 (38.49)     2:23.68 (39.33)
 27 Chertov, Mick             SR Clark                2:34.27    2:30.40  
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:48.55 (39.38)     2:30.40 (41.85)
 28 Langin, Andrew            SR Bentley              2:33.69    2:31.53  
                  30.71     1:07.28 (36.57)     1:47.12 (39.84)     2:31.53 (44.41)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers        1:58.00    1:53.51  
                  25.05       53.31 (28.26)     1:23.00 (29.69)     1:53.51 (30.51)
  2 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.00    1:59.34  
                  25.91       55.49 (29.58)     1:26.37 (30.88)     1:59.34 (32.97)
  3 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        1:58.14    1:59.69  
                  26.15       57.85 (31.70)     1:29.14 (31.29)     1:59.69 (30.55)
  4 Gillie, Andrew            FR RWU                  2:03.20    1:59.70  
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)     1:27.90 (30.75)     1:59.70 (31.80)
  5 Spazzarini, Jason         SR RWU                  2:05.30    2:01.69  
                  26.85       56.62 (29.77)     1:28.29 (31.67)     2:01.69 (33.40)
  6 Diamond, Zach             FR Brandeis             2:03.61    2:02.94  
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)     1:30.51 (32.44)     2:02.94 (32.43)
  6 Zitelny, Edan             SO Brandeis             2:08.77    2:02.94  
                  26.59       57.70 (31.11)     1:29.63 (31.93)     2:02.94 (33.31)
  8 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.82    2:04.83  
                  27.26       58.79 (31.53)     1:31.92 (33.13)     2:04.83 (32.91)
  9 Haney, Zack               SR Marywood             2:06.96    2:05.92  
                  27.24       58.22 (30.98)     1:31.36 (33.14)     2:05.92 (34.56)
 10 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        2:19.79    2:06.06  
                  26.35       57.46 (31.11)     1:31.88 (34.42)     2:06.06 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.22    2:06.56  
                  26.71       58.64 (31.93)     1:32.20 (33.56)     2:06.56 (34.36)
 12 Fabian, Max               SR Brandeis             2:02.74    2:06.82  
                  27.32       59.22 (31.90)     1:32.56 (33.34)     2:06.82 (34.26)
 13 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.91    2:07.37  
                  27.88     1:00.06 (32.18)     1:34.01 (33.95)     2:07.37 (33.36)
 14 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.00    2:08.08  
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)     1:34.54 (33.72)     2:08.08 (33.54)
 15 Crisafulli, Mark          JR Clark                2:11.18    2:08.49  
                  28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)     1:34.64 (33.19)     2:08.49 (33.85)
 16 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         SO Bentley              2:08.00    2:08.69  
                  27.52       59.31 (31.79)     1:33.42 (34.11)     2:08.69 (35.27)
 17 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers        2:23.75    2:09.82  
                  27.98     1:00.74 (32.76)     1:34.42 (33.68)     2:09.82 (35.40)
 18 Liulakis, Alex            JR Bentley              2:07.31    2:10.08  
                  28.27     1:01.44 (33.17)     1:35.53 (34.09)     2:10.08 (34.55)
 19 Witol, Dennis             SO Bentley              2:07.46    2:11.51  
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:36.14 (34.70)     2:11.51 (35.37)
 20 McCarthy, Colin           SO Bentley              2:18.47    2:12.66  
                  28.56     1:01.49 (32.93)     1:37.48 (35.99)     2:12.66 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buderwitz, Joe            SO Marywood             2:09.31    2:14.33  
                  28.74     1:02.32 (33.58)     1:37.84 (35.52)     2:14.33 (36.49)
 22 Weber, Eb                 SO Brandeis             2:11.58    2:14.57  
                  27.49     1:00.35 (32.86)     1:36.85 (36.50)     2:14.57 (37.72)
 23 Russo, Stephen            JR RWU                  2:20.12    2:14.89  
                  28.89     1:03.33 (34.44)     1:38.99 (35.66)     2:14.89 (35.90)
 24 Romero, Jorge             SR Saint Rose           2:14.24    2:14.91  
                  28.92     1:02.23 (33.31)     1:37.98 (35.75)     2:14.91 (36.93)
 25 Hann, Brian               SO RWU                  2:25.03    2:16.06  
                  27.94     1:00.92 (32.98)     1:36.95 (36.03)     2:16.06 (39.11)
 26 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        2:25.49    2:18.64  
                  29.76     1:05.56 (35.80)     1:41.27 (35.71)     2:18.64 (37.37)
 27 Spylios, Dominick            Saint Rose           2:25.38    2:22.65  
                  30.16     1:04.53 (34.37)     1:43.33 (38.80)     2:22.65 (39.32)
 28 Drennen, Kevin            SO Marywood             2:23.54    2:25.38  
                  29.78     1:05.71 (35.93)     1:45.23 (39.52)     2:25.38 (40.15)
 29 Langin, Andrew            SR Bentley              2:32.40    2:33.69  
                  32.51     1:10.79 (38.28)   2:33.69 (1:22.90)                    
 30 Chertov, Mick             SR Clark                2:33.39    2:34.27  
                  33.57     1:11.85 (38.28)     1:52.19 (40.34)     2:34.27 (42.08)
 
Event 46  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridge, Colton            JR Bentley               409.65     404.45  
  2 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose            370.25     397.60  
  3 Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers         342.10     345.30  
  4 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers         316.40     332.95  
  5 Castiglione, Steven       FR Clark                 329.35     329.70  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas           SO Bentley               307.10     289.80  
  7 Zucker, Sam               FR Brandeis              279.85     287.05  
  8 Elofson, David            JR BEARS                 279.75     272.45  
  9 Muscarllo, Tom            SR Marywood              221.95     218.10  
 10 Lautenschlager, Connor    FR RWU                   166.55     171.40  
 
Event 46  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridge, Colton            JR Bentley                   NP     409.65  
  2 Genender, David           SR Saint Rose                NP     370.25  
  3 Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers             NP     342.10  
  4 Castiglione, Steven       FR Clark                     NP     329.35  
  5 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers             NP     316.40  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas           SO Bentley                   NP     307.10  
  7 Zucker, Sam               FR Brandeis                  NP     279.85  
  8 Elofson, David            JR BEARS                     NP     279.75  
  9 Muscarllo, Tom            SR Marywood                  NP     221.95  
 10 Lautenschlager, Connor    FR RWU                       NP     166.55  
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:11.34    3:06.38  
     1) List, Benjamin SR               2) Powers, Alex JR                
     3) Kelleher, Andrew SO             4) Bauer, Andrew SO               
                  22.32       46.88 (46.88)     1:09.16 (22.28)     1:33.55 (46.67)
        1:55.55 (22.00)     2:19.90 (46.35)     2:41.70 (21.80)     3:06.38 (46.48)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:18.95    3:11.90  
     1) Bourque, Isaac SR               2) Wallace, Ryne JR               
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR         4) Moran, Christian SR            
                  23.82       49.44 (49.44)     1:12.42 (22.98)     1:37.54 (48.10)
        2:00.25 (22.71)     2:25.05 (47.51)     2:47.19 (22.14)     3:11.90 (46.85)
  3 Bentley University  'A'                           3:17.46    3:11.96  
     1) Boains, Johnny FR               2) Wilson, Davis SO               
     3) Connolly, Tim JR                4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  23.29       49.33 (49.33)     1:12.11 (22.78)     1:37.38 (48.05)
        2:00.23 (22.85)     2:25.04 (47.66)     2:47.44 (22.40)     3:11.96 (46.92)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:18.15    3:11.97  
     1) Smallwood, David FR             2) Hughes, Nathan JR              
     3) Elsayed, Karim FR               4) Decelle, Jon JR                
                  23.49       48.72 (48.72)     1:11.53 (22.81)     1:36.46 (47.74)
        1:59.55 (23.09)     2:24.26 (47.80)     2:46.75 (22.49)     3:11.97 (47.71)
  5 Marywood University  'A'                          3:21.41    3:14.81  
     1) Scholl, Bryon SO                2) Pisano, Anthony SR             
     3) Haney, Zack SR                  4) Adams, Dan JR                  
                  23.16       49.03 (49.03)     1:11.85 (22.82)     1:38.46 (49.43)
        2:01.75 (23.29)     2:27.82 (49.36)     2:50.08 (22.26)     3:14.81 (46.99)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:22.33    3:15.48  
     1) Braz, Cam SO                    2) Batjargal, Abu FR              
     3) Fabian, Max SR                  4) Luk, Brian JR                  
                  24.07       49.89 (49.89)     1:12.89 (23.00)     1:38.58 (48.69)
        2:02.69 (24.11)     2:28.78 (50.20)     2:51.04 (22.26)     3:15.48 (46.70)
  7 Roger Williams University  'B'                    3:21.27    3:18.97  
     1) Lutze, Jamie SO                 2) Kitchen, David SO              
     3) Marchese, Paul FR               4) Pontrelli, John FR             
                  23.87       49.63 (49.63)     1:12.83 (23.20)     1:39.40 (49.77)
        2:02.62 (23.22)     2:28.96 (49.56)     2:52.24 (23.28)     3:18.97 (50.01)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    3:22.96    3:24.82  
     1) Vesic, Chris FR                 2) Frandsen, Garret FR            
     3) Bednar, Neil JR                 4) McRae, Elie SO                 
                  24.54       52.57 (52.57)     1:16.79 (24.22)     1:43.86 (51.29)
        2:07.76 (23.90)     2:35.10 (51.24)     2:58.25 (23.15)     3:24.82 (49.72)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:23.65    3:31.54  
     1) Adie, Bryan SO                  2) Coffin, Ricky SO               
     3) Petit, Tristan SO               4) Massar, Chris FR               
                  24.75       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.75 (25.79)     1:46.72 (53.76)
        2:11.62 (24.90)     2:40.22 (53.50)     3:04.18 (23.96)     3:31.54 (51.32)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:17.81         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Trumbley, Adam SR              
     3) Petri, Tim SO                   4) McNally, Adam SR               
                  23.39       47.88 (47.88)     1:11.11 (23.23)     1:36.77 (48.89)
        1:59.72 (22.95)     2:25.59 (48.82)     2:49.05 (23.46)          DQ (49.63)
B - Final
 11 Bentley University  'B'                           3:24.85    3:17.76  
     1) Faria, Rene SR                  2) Karam, Aidan FR                
     3) Bartlett, Liam SO               4) Mason, Luke SR                 
                  23.62       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.28 (23.51)     1:38.95 (49.18)
        2:01.75 (22.80)     2:28.04 (49.09)     2:51.86 (23.82)     3:17.76 (49.72)
 12 Marywood University  'B'                          3:27.62    3:21.83  
     1) Martino, Alex SR                2) Boyer, DJ FR                   
     3) Burlingame, Blake FR            4) Kraycer, Paul SO               
                  24.29       51.29 (51.29)     1:15.12 (23.83)     1:41.45 (50.16)
        2:04.32 (22.87)     2:31.63 (50.18)     2:54.87 (23.24)     3:21.83 (50.20)
 13 Brandeis University  'B'                          3:38.85    3:23.61  
     1) Barr, Joey FR                   2) Harada, Taku FR                
     3) Diamond, Zach FR                4) Thom, Evan FR                  
                  25.13       52.26 (52.26)     1:16.43 (24.17)     1:43.15 (50.89)
        2:06.50 (23.35)     2:32.70 (49.55)     2:56.92 (24.22)     3:23.61 (50.91)
 14 Bentley University  'C'                           3:25.61    3:23.72  
     1) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor SR        2) Zimmer, Jerrod SO              
     3) Coleman, Gregory SO             4) McCarthy, Colin SO             
                  24.47       50.98 (50.98)     1:16.00 (25.02)     1:43.40 (52.42)
        2:07.11 (23.71)     2:33.31 (49.91)     2:56.85 (23.54)     3:23.72 (50.41)
 15 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:32.07    3:26.10  
     1) Anderson, Charles FR            2) Bruno, Sean SR                 
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin FR           4) Swardstrom, Kyle FR            
                  24.13       51.10 (51.10)     1:15.52 (24.42)     1:44.87 (53.77)
        2:09.21 (24.34)     2:37.57 (52.70)     3:00.15 (22.58)     3:26.10 (48.53)
 16 Clark University  'A'                             3:34.83    3:30.11  
     1) Hall, Jack SR                   2) Leung, Lukas JR                
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad SO               4) McCluskey, Eddie SO            
                  25.38       52.24 (52.24)     1:17.22 (24.98)     1:44.44 (52.20)
        2:09.77 (25.33)     2:38.32 (53.88)     3:02.88 (24.56)     3:30.11 (51.79)
 17 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:27.44    3:30.74  
     1) Pelkey, Griffin FR              2) Cremin, Ryan FR                
     3) Hann, Brian SO                  4) Russo, Stephen JR              
                  24.66       52.10 (52.10)     1:16.99 (24.89)     1:44.71 (52.61)
        2:09.84 (25.13)     2:38.42 (53.71)     3:02.77 (24.35)     3:30.74 (52.32)
 18 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 3:41.47    3:38.35  
     1) O'Brien, Matthew JR             2) Hebert, Andrew FR              
     3) Harpin, Vincent SO              4) Goodrich, Hunter FR            
                  25.42       53.48 (53.48)     1:18.09 (24.61)     1:45.85 (52.37)
        2:12.86 (27.01)     2:43.77 (57.92)     3:09.11 (25.34)     3:38.35 (54.58)
 19 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    3:47.25    3:44.30  
     1) Holloman, Cole SO               2) Smith, Richard FR              
     3) Spylios, Dominick               4) Gulitti, Nicholas FR           
                  27.55       57.86 (57.86)     1:26.13 (28.27)   1:58.21 (1:00.35)
        2:23.95 (25.74)     2:53.11 (54.90)     3:17.44 (24.33)     3:44.30 (51.19)
 20 Clark University  'B'                             3:58.83    3:45.13  
     1) Burgess, Brendan FR             2) Terriault, Tyler JR            
     3) Whitesell, Tyler SO             4) Feinberg, Josh JR              
                  26.58       56.19 (56.19)     1:24.51 (28.32)     1:54.96 (58.77)
        2:21.42 (26.46)     2:50.90 (55.94)     3:16.45 (25.55)     3:45.13 (54.23)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:13.64    3:11.34  
     1) Powers, Alex JR                 2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) List, Benjamin SR               4) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
                  23.28       48.09 (48.09)     1:10.99 (22.90)     1:35.73 (47.64)
        1:57.92 (22.19)     2:22.28 (46.55)     2:45.56 (23.28)     3:11.34 (49.06)
  2 Bentley University  'A'                           3:20.06    3:17.46  
     1) Bartlett, Liam SO               2) Boains, Johnny FR              
     3) Connolly, Tim JR                4) Bury, Sebastian JR             
                  23.76       50.55 (50.55)     1:13.67 (23.12)     1:39.69 (49.14)
        2:02.83 (23.14)     2:28.16 (48.47)     2:51.56 (23.40)     3:17.46 (49.30)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.23    3:17.81  
     1) Elsayed, Karim FR               2) McNally, Adam SR               
     3) Trumbley, Adam SR               4) MacDonald, Seth SO             
                  24.02       49.16 (49.16)     1:13.34 (24.18)     1:39.71 (50.55)
        2:02.75 (23.04)     2:27.77 (48.06)     2:51.12 (23.35)     3:17.81 (50.04)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:21.17    3:18.15  
     1) Smallwood, David FR             2) Decelle, Jon JR                
     3) Hughes, Nathan JR               4) Bauer, Andrew SO               
                  23.52       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.84 (23.64)     1:38.57 (49.37)
        2:02.83 (24.26)     2:28.86 (50.29)     2:52.15 (23.29)     3:18.15 (49.29)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:19.61    3:18.95  
     1) Bourque, Isaac SR               2) Wallace, Ryne JR               
     3) Marchese, Paul FR               4) Gillie, Andrew FR              
                  24.09       49.61 (49.61)     1:12.74 (23.13)     1:37.84 (48.23)
        2:01.09 (23.25)     2:26.77 (48.93)     2:51.60 (24.83)     3:18.95 (52.18)
  6 Roger Williams University  'B'                    3:27.00    3:21.27  
     1) Lutze, Jamie SO                 2) Kitchen, David SO              
     3) Spazzarini, Jason SR            4) Pasqualucci, Gabriel FR        
                  24.20       50.71 (50.71)     1:13.88 (23.17)     1:40.41 (49.70)
        2:05.20 (24.79)     2:32.44 (52.03)     2:55.45 (23.01)     3:21.27 (48.83)
  7 Marywood University  'A'                          3:18.85    3:21.41  
     1) Scholl, Bryon SO                2) Kraycer, Paul SO               
     3) Pisano, Anthony SR              4) Adams, Dan JR                  
                  24.06       49.59 (49.59)     1:13.65 (24.06)     1:40.96 (51.37)
        2:04.36 (23.40)     2:31.27 (50.31)     2:55.17 (23.90)     3:21.41 (50.14)
  8 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:22.18    3:22.33  
     1) Thom, Evan FR                   2) Braz, Cam SO                   
     3) Luk, Brian JR                   4) Batjargal, Abu FR              
                  25.21       52.26 (52.26)     1:15.72 (23.46)     1:41.67 (49.41)
        2:05.15 (23.48)     2:31.68 (50.01)     2:55.89 (24.21)     3:22.33 (50.65)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    3:21.34    3:22.96  
     1) Vesic, Chris FR                 2) Frandsen, Garret FR            
     3) Bednar, Neil JR                 4) McRae, Elie SO                 
                  24.40       51.95 (51.95)     1:15.92 (23.97)     1:42.32 (50.37)
        2:06.33 (24.01)     2:33.45 (51.13)     2:56.87 (23.42)     3:22.96 (49.51)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:35.73    3:23.65  
     1) Houghton, Nick SR               2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) Back, Cameron FR                4) Macfarlane, James FR           
                  24.89       50.99 (50.99)     1:14.26 (23.27)     1:40.05 (49.06)
        2:04.57 (24.52)     2:32.47 (52.42)     2:57.15 (24.68)     3:23.65 (51.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentley University  'B'                           3:24.02    3:24.85  
     1) Karam, Aidan FR                 2) Wilson, Davis SO               
     3) Faria, Rene SR                  4) Mason, Luke SR                 
                  25.67       52.57 (52.57)     1:16.38 (23.81)     1:42.83 (50.26)
        2:07.10 (24.27)     2:34.54 (51.71)     2:58.45 (23.91)     3:24.85 (50.31)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                           3:32.12    3:25.61  
     1) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor SR        2) McCarthy, Colin SO             
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod SO               4) Coleman, Gregory SO            
                  24.42       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.21 (24.02)     1:41.18 (49.99)
        2:06.02 (24.84)     2:33.69 (52.51)     2:57.82 (24.13)     3:25.61 (51.92)
 13 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:39.00    3:27.44  
     1) Pontrelli, John FR              2) Cremin, Ryan FR                
     3) Hann, Brian SO                  4) Russo, Stephen JR              
                  23.95       49.99 (49.99)     1:14.90 (24.91)     1:41.70 (51.71)
        2:06.77 (25.07)     2:34.86 (53.16)     2:59.24 (24.38)     3:27.44 (52.58)
 14 Marywood University  'B'                          3:26.25    3:27.62  
     1) Martino, Alex SR                2) Boyer, DJ FR                   
     3) Burlingame, Blake FR            4) Freeman, Michael FR            
                  24.64       51.98 (51.98)     1:15.49 (23.51)     1:42.64 (50.66)
        2:06.60 (23.96)     2:33.77 (51.13)     2:58.62 (24.85)     3:27.62 (53.85)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:28.92    3:29.14  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO       2) Houghton, Matt SO              
     3) Adie, Bryan SO                  4) Massar, Chris FR               
                  25.02       51.97 (51.97)     1:07.47 (15.50)     1:44.93 (52.96)
        2:10.04 (25.11)     2:37.27 (52.34)     3:01.42 (24.15)     3:29.14 (51.87)
 16 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:34.53    3:32.07  
     1) Anderson, Charles FR            2) Goodrich, Hunter FR            
     3) Bruno, Sean SR                  4) Swardstrom, Kyle FR            
                  24.80       52.47 (52.47)     1:18.53 (26.06)     1:47.27 (54.80)
        2:11.83 (24.56)     2:40.87 (53.60)     3:04.65 (23.78)     3:32.07 (51.20)
 17 Clark University  'A'                             3:31.48    3:34.83  
     1) Feinberg, Josh JR               2) Burgess, Brendan FR            
     3) Leung, Lukas JR                 4) Hall, Jack SR                  
                  26.66       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.62 (26.54)     1:52.17 (56.09)
        2:16.90 (24.73)     2:44.13 (51.96)     3:09.02 (24.89)     3:34.83 (50.70)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:43.56    3:37.01  
     1) Schattschneider, Eric SR        2) Giancola, Michael FR           
     3) Coffin, Ricky SO                4) Carley, Sam FR                 
                  26.10       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.87 (27.85)     1:52.67 (57.65)
        2:17.69 (25.02)     2:45.55 (52.88)     3:10.07 (24.52)     3:37.01 (51.46)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                          3:31.00    3:38.85  
     1) Barr, Joey FR                   2) Smyda, Danny FR                
     3) Icaza, Danny SO                 4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam FR          
                  25.36       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.05 (25.19)     1:45.23 (52.37)
        2:11.75 (26.52)     2:40.47 (55.24)     3:08.29 (27.82)     3:38.85 (58.38)
 20 Bridgewater State University  'B'                 3:52.56    3:41.47  
     1) O'Brien, Matthew JR             2) O'Connor, Benjamin FR          
     3) Harpin, Vincent SO              4) Basile, John JR                
                  25.31       54.57 (54.57)     1:18.96 (24.39)     1:47.59 (53.02)
        2:14.55 (26.96)     2:44.54 (56.95)     3:10.20 (25.66)     3:41.47 (56.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    3:29.89    3:47.25  
     1) Holloman, Cole SO               2) Smith, Richard FR              
     3) Spylios, Dominick               4) Gulitti, Nicholas FR           
                  26.94       57.29 (57.29)     1:26.29 (29.00)   1:59.18 (1:01.89)
        2:25.49 (26.31)     2:55.07 (55.89)     3:19.46 (24.39)     3:47.25 (52.18)
 22 Bentley University  'D'                           3:43.60    3:47.27  
     1) Amoroso, Cam SR                 2) Ferrara, Ian FR                
     3) Langin, Andrew SR               4) Regan, Brian JR                
                  26.67       56.13 (56.13)     1:22.05 (25.92)     1:52.47 (56.34)
        2:20.20 (27.73)     2:50.34 (57.87)     3:17.23 (26.89)     3:47.27 (56.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Clark University  'B'                             3:43.06    3:58.83  
     1) Whitesell, Tyler SO             2) Chertov, Mick SR               
     3) Terriault, Tyler JR             4) Powers, David JR               
                  26.32       56.50 (56.50)     1:27.00 (30.50)   2:00.36 (1:03.86)
        2:28.78 (28.42)   3:01.15 (1:00.79)     3:28.70 (27.55)     3:58.83 (57.68)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   4978.5   2. Bentley University                 2138
  3. Roger Williams University          1921   4. Brandeis University                1460
  5. The College of Saint Rose          1350   6. Marywood University              1085.5
  7. Clark University                    629   8. Bridgewater State University        577