Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
vs Worcester St.
3:00 PM
6
vs Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Rockville Centre, N.Y.
4:00 PM

vs St. Martin's
@ San Marcos, Calif.
4:00 PM

at Cal State San Marcos
9:00 PM
7
at Jim Sheehan Invitational
10:30 am

at Jim Sheehan Invitational
11:15 am

at West Chester
12:00 PM

vs Western New Mexico
@ San Marcos, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs Eastern New Mexico
@ San Marcos, Calif.
4:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
5:00 PM
8
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational

at Molloy
2:00 PM
9
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
10
11
at Saint Anselm
4:00 PM

at Stonehill
4:00 PM

vs Saint Anselm
7:00 PM
12
13

vs East Stroudsburg
5:30 PM
14
vs Westminster (Utah)
9:30 AM


vs American Int'l
12:00 PM

at American Int'l
12:00 PM

at Holy Family
1:00 PM

vs St. Thomas Aquinas
1:00 PM

15
16
17
vs New Haven
3:00 PM

at Bridgeport
7:00 PM
18
at Post
3:00 PM

vs New Haven
3:30 PM

at Saint Anselm
7:00 PM
19
at Mass.-Dartmouth
3:30 PM
20
21
at Corsair Classic
12:00/12:45 pm

at Corsair Classic
10:30/11:15 am

at St. Michael's
12:00 PM

vs Saint Anselm
1:00 PM

at Southern Conn. St.
1:00 PM

vs Roberts Wesleyan
@ Rindge, N.H. (Franklin Pierce Univ.)
1:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
3:00 PM

at Southern Conn. St.
4:00 PM
22
23
at SNHU Penmen Invitational
24
at SNHU Penmen Invitational


at New York Tech
4:00 PM

25
vs Southern N.H.
3:00 PM

vs Franklin Pierce
6:00 PM
26
vs Southern N.H.
7:00 PM
27
vs New Haven
7:00 PM
28
at Capital Cross Challenge
10:30 am PDT

at Capital Cross Challenge
9:50 am PDT

at Mercy
11:00 AM

vs Adelphi
12:00 PM

vs American Int'l
12:00 PM

vs American Int'l
@ Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. (Mercy College)
1:00 PM

vs Saint Rose
3:00 PM

vs American Int'l
3:30 PM
29
at Le Moyne
12:00 PM
30
1
at Assumption
7:00 PM

at Saint Anselm
7:00 PM
2
vs Assumption
3:30 PM

at Southern N.H.
4:00 PM
3
vs St. Michael's
4:00 PM
4
5

at Franklin Pierce
12:00 PM


vs St. Michael's
1:00 PM

at Pace
4:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
7:00 PM