Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs BU Last Chance Meet

vs BU Last Chance Meet

at Saint Rose
3:00 PM

Pace
3:00 PM

at Endicott
3:00 PM
26
27
28
at LIU Post
3:00 PM
1
2
at Robert Morris
7:05 PM
3
New York Tech
1:00 PM

vs Nyack
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
7:00 PM

at Robert Morris
7:05 PM
4
at Florida Tech
TBA

at Florida Tech
TBA

vs Findlay
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
8:30 AM

vs Hillsdale
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
10:30 AM

vs Nyack
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Robert Morris
7:05 PM
5
vs Mercyhurst
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 5)
9:00 AM

vs Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
11:30 AM

vs Nyack
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
2:00 PM
6
vs Cedarville
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Cedarville
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
3:30 PM
7
vs LIU Post
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
9:00 AM

vs Assumption
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
11:00 AM

vs Mary
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
11:30 AM
8
vs University of the Sciences
@ Orlando, Fla
TBA

vs University of the Sciences
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
11:00 AM

vs Bridgeport
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
2:00 PM

vs Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
4:30 PM
9
vs NCAA Div. II Championships

vs NCAA Div. II Championships

vs Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
9:00 AM

vs Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
2:00 PM
10
vs NCAA Div. II Championships

vs NCAA Div. II Championships

vs Bloomsburg
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Bloomsburg
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

at Roberts Wesleyan
12:00 PM
11
12
13
at New York Tech
3:00 PM
14
15
16
vs Bridgeport
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
12:00 PM
17
at Le Moyne
TBA

American Int'l
12:00 PM

vs Bridgeport
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Bridgeport
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
3:00 PM

Le Moyne
3:00 PM
18
vs Bridgeport
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
12:00 PM
19
20
at Merrimack
3:00 PM

at Assumption
4:00 PM
21
Merrimack
3:00 PM

Merrimack
5:00 PM
22
23
24
at Bridgewater State Invitational

at Bridgewater State Invitational

Assumption
TBA

at Southern Conn. St.
12:00 PM

Stonehill
12:00 PM

at Southern Conn. St.
2:30 PM

at Saint Rose
5:00 PM
25
at New Haven
12:00 PM

at American Int'l
12:00 PM

at New Haven
2:00 PM

at American Int'l
3:00 PM
26
at California (Pa.) Coaches Intercollegiate Classic
27
at California (Pa.) Coaches Intercollegiate Classic

at Merrimack
4:00 PM
28
Franklin Pierce
3:00 PM

at Saint Anselm
3:00 PM

at Stonehill
3:30 PM

Merrimack
7:00 PM
29
Stonehill
3:30 PM
30
Franklin Pierce
3:00 PM

Southern N.H.
3:30 PM

Franklin Pierce
5:00 PM
31
at Bryant Invitational

at Bryant Invitational

LIU Post
12:00 PM

Southern N.H.
12:00 PM

Franklin Pierce
1:00 PM

LIU Post
2:00 PM

Southern N.H.
3:00 PM

at Connecticut Col.
3:30 PM

at Saint Anselm
4:00 PM